Licensed to Regina Mundi Catholic College HS
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 28/04/2017 02:11 AM
                   Titan/Crusader Invitational - 27/04/2017                    
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                         Regina Mundi Catholic College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.49  22/04/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1185 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy D C          12.50      12.85q 16 
  2   119 Hui, Joanna            Centennial Cvi                    13.85q 10 
  3   525 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway                            14.15q  2 
  4  1194 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy D C          13.20      14.16q 15 
  4   974 Mitchell, Jaci         St Marys Dcvi                     14.16q  5 
  6   271 Oluwole, Ife           Guelph Cvi                        14.22q  4 
  7    74 Zamnick, Emma          Catholic Central                  14.30  12 
  8   978 Wood, Ursula           St Marys Dcvi                     14.38   9 
  9    60 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central                  14.40  16 
 10  1059 Murray, Lauren         St. Patrick'                      14.50   4 
 11   754 Smyth, Kenzie          Parkside C I           14.00      14.54  12 
 12    44 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central                  14.71  11 
 13  1076 Wagg, Kala             St. Patrick'                      14.72   1 
 14   608 Guiet, Laura           Mother Teresa                     14.79  10 
 15  1126 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq          14.70      14.81   5 
 16   741 Brown, Samantha        Parkside C I           13.94      14.86  14 
 17   487 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester                        14.89   7 
 18   845 Tufts, Naomi           Saunders SS            15.00      14.97   1 
 19    64 Proctor, Rheannon      Catholic Central                  15.01   5 
 20   268 Lenki, Rebecca         Guelph Cvi                        15.04  13 
 21   938 Blackburn, Ivy         Laurier, Sir                      15.05  11 
 22  1069 Speelman, Lexi         St. Patrick'                      15.06  10 
 23   392 Manuliak, Mackenzi     Huron Park S           14.92      15.09   1 
 24    48 Hernandez, Sam         Catholic Central                  15.10  10 
 25   657 Leyten, Kaylee         North Lambton          15.00      15.11   3 
 26   362 VanHeeswyk, Jenna      Holy Cross                        15.14  14 
 27   453 Johns, Hannah          London South                      15.15   3 
 28   610 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa                     15.17  14 
 29  1047 Blackburn, Melanie     St. Patrick'                      15.18  15 
 30   361 Vanderlinde, Betha     Holy Cross                        15.28  12 
 31   944 Hatchett, Olivia       Laurier, Sir                      15.30   8 
 31   781 Brunsveld, Jessica     Prov. Reformed                    15.30   4 
 33   896 Rubio, Chanelle        Banting, Sir                      15.31  15 
 34    14 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas                             15.33  16 
 35  1071 Taylor, Lily           St. Patrick'                      15.36   9 
 36   352 Francis, Margo         Holy Cross                        15.44  15 
 37    65 Slepczuk, Teonna       Catholic Central                  15.45   7 
 37   264 Gordon, Kayla          Guelph Cvi                        15.45   3 
 39   668 Wilcox, Sydney         North Lambton          15.00      15.46   4 
 40  1249 Norris, Kimberley      Woodstock CI           14.89      15.47   3 
 41  1073 VanRooyen, Miranda     St. Patrick'                      15.49  14 
 42   449 Annissimoff, Madel     London South                      15.52   8 
 43   211 Brooks, Allison        East Elgin S                      15.53   8 
 44   496 Lunick, Madison        Dorchester                        15.55   5 
 44  1077 Wells, Emma            St. Patrick'                      15.55  13 
 46   502 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester                        15.56  16 
 47     1 Avdullahu, Debora      Lucas                             15.57   6 
 48   309 Deng, Jocelyn          Beal, H.B. S                      15.60   7 
 49    57 Mendonca, Bethany      Catholic Central                  15.63  15 
 49   894 Remish, Holly          Banting, Sir           14.80      15.63   4 
 51   500 McLellan, Madison      Dorchester                        15.64  16 
 52   645 Chambers, Becca        North Lambton          15.00      15.66   6 
 53   111 Asante, Priscilla      Centennial Cvi                    15.86   8 
 54   538 Iqbal, Ayesha          Medway                 14.50      15.90  10 
 55    43 Cordell, Natalie       Catholic Central                  15.91   4 
 56  1118 Brown, Emma            St. Thomas Aq          15.00      15.93   7 
 57   547 O'Neill, Grace         Medway                 14.50      15.98   7 
 58   276 Vuong, Lisa            Guelph Cvi                        15.99  10 
 58   615 Millington, Paris      Mother Teresa                     15.99   5 
 60   226 Roloson, Lauren        East Elgin S                      16.04   9 
 61   124 Secko, Allison         Centennial Cvi                    16.10  11 
 62   212 Cipolla, Sierra        East Elgin S                      16.14   2 
 63  1236 Blaikie, Emily         Woodstock CI           14.10      16.15  11 
 64  1012 Flock, Louisa          St. Joseph's                      16.18   7 
 65  1120 Ceballos, Maria        St. Thomas Aq                     16.19  12 
 66   265 Hivon, Celeste         Guelph Cvi                        16.28   9 
 67   873 Alfred, Haylee         Banting, Sir                      16.33  12 
 68   846 Wright, Katelyn        Saunders SS            15.00      16.42   5 
 68  1051 Holt, Josie            St. Patrick'                      16.42  16 
 70   532 Fowler, Alissa         Medway                 14.50      16.45   8 
 71  1010 Carbone, Selena        St. Joseph's                      16.48  15 
 72   279 Zang, Kathleen         Guelph Cvi                        16.55   1 
 73   716 Purvis, Emma           Oakridge SS            14.60      16.57   6 
 74  1068 Sottosanti, Ella       St. Patrick'                      16.74  12 
 75   609 James, Vanessa         Mother Teresa                     16.95   1 
 76  1021 Vanderveen, Laura      St. Joseph's                      17.07  11 
 77  1248 Nauta, Jacinda         Woodstock CI           15.12      17.16   8 
 78    73 Wright, Jordyn         Catholic Central                  17.21  13 
 79   258 Chan, Irene            Guelph Cvi                        17.23   6 
 80   194 Lemieux-Chan, Jasm     College Heights                   17.32   3 
 81  1251 Schweyer, Mekayla      Woodstock CI           15.45      17.42   9 
 82   796 Ardila, Kathalina      Regina Mundi           14.90      17.61   2 
 83   880 Crawford, Samnatha     Banting, Sir                      17.68  11 
 84  1221 Carruthers, Grace      Westminster                       21.88   6 
 --   835 Lakhar, Carmelia       Saunders SS            15.00        DNS   2 
 --   492 Gostis, Carly          Dorchester                          DNS   2 
 --  1243 Magoffin, Jaime        Woodstock CI           13.95        DNS  13 
 --   163 Sturgeon, Stephani     Clarke Road                         DNS  14 
 --   602 Alvarado, Faye         Mother Teresa                       DNS  13 
 --   160 Hornby, Ashley         Clarke Road                         DNS   2 
 --    72 Wolicka, Claudia       Catholic Central                    DNS   3 
 --    12 More, Nicole           Lucas                               DNS  13 
 --    54 Martinez, Mariana      Catholic Central                    DNS   6 
 --   714 Pridoehl, Janelle      Oakridge SS            14.50        DNS   9 
 --   218 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin S                        DNS   1 
 --    52 MacGillivray, Ferr     Catholic Central                    DNS  14 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 11.49  22/04/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1185 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy D C          12.85      12.68  
  2   119 Hui, Joanna            Centennial Cvi         13.85      13.21  
  3   525 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway                 14.15      13.62  
  4   974 Mitchell, Jaci         St Marys Dcvi          14.16      13.93  
  5  1194 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy D C          14.16      13.97  
  6   271 Oluwole, Ife           Guelph Cvi             14.22      14.01  
Preliminaries
  7    74 Zamnick, Emma          Catholic Central       14.30             
  8   978 Wood, Ursula           St Marys Dcvi          14.38             
  9    60 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       14.40             
 10  1059 Murray, Lauren         St. Patrick'           14.50             
 11   754 Smyth, Kenzie          Parkside C I           14.54             
 12    44 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central       14.71             
 13  1076 Wagg, Kala             St. Patrick'           14.72             
 14   608 Guiet, Laura           Mother Teresa          14.79             
 15  1126 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq          14.81             
 16   741 Brown, Samantha        Parkside C I           14.86             
 17   487 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             14.89             
 18   845 Tufts, Naomi           Saunders SS            14.97             
 19    64 Proctor, Rheannon      Catholic Central       15.01             
 20   268 Lenki, Rebecca         Guelph Cvi             15.04             
 21   938 Blackburn, Ivy         Laurier, Sir           15.05             
 22  1069 Speelman, Lexi         St. Patrick'           15.06             
 23   392 Manuliak, Mackenzi     Huron Park S           15.09             
 24    48 Hernandez, Sam         Catholic Central       15.10             
 25   657 Leyten, Kaylee         North Lambton          15.11             
 26   362 VanHeeswyk, Jenna      Holy Cross             15.14             
 27   453 Johns, Hannah          London South           15.15             
 28   610 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          15.17             
 29  1047 Blackburn, Melanie     St. Patrick'           15.18             
 30   361 Vanderlinde, Betha     Holy Cross             15.28             
 31   944 Hatchett, Olivia       Laurier, Sir           15.30             
 31   781 Brunsveld, Jessica     Prov. Reformed         15.30             
 33   896 Rubio, Chanelle        Banting, Sir           15.31             
 34    14 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas                  15.33             
 35  1071 Taylor, Lily           St. Patrick'           15.36             
 36   352 Francis, Margo         Holy Cross             15.44             
 37    65 Slepczuk, Teonna       Catholic Central       15.45             
 37   264 Gordon, Kayla          Guelph Cvi             15.45             
 39   668 Wilcox, Sydney         North Lambton          15.46             
 40  1249 Norris, Kimberley      Woodstock CI           15.47             
 41  1073 VanRooyen, Miranda     St. Patrick'           15.49             
 42   449 Annissimoff, Madel     London South           15.52             
 43   211 Brooks, Allison        East Elgin S           15.53             
 44   496 Lunick, Madison        Dorchester             15.55             
 44  1077 Wells, Emma            St. Patrick'           15.55             
 46   502 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester             15.56             
 47     1 Avdullahu, Debora      Lucas                  15.57             
 48   309 Deng, Jocelyn          Beal, H.B. S           15.60             
 49    57 Mendonca, Bethany      Catholic Central       15.63             
 49   894 Remish, Holly          Banting, Sir           15.63             
 51   500 McLellan, Madison      Dorchester             15.64             
 52   645 Chambers, Becca        North Lambton          15.66             
 53   111 Asante, Priscilla      Centennial Cvi         15.86             
 54   538 Iqbal, Ayesha          Medway                 15.90             
 55    43 Cordell, Natalie       Catholic Central       15.91             
 56  1118 Brown, Emma            St. Thomas Aq          15.93             
 57   547 O'Neill, Grace         Medway                 15.98             
 58   276 Vuong, Lisa            Guelph Cvi             15.99             
 58   615 Millington, Paris      Mother Teresa          15.99             
 60   226 Roloson, Lauren        East Elgin S           16.04             
 61   124 Secko, Allison         Centennial Cvi         16.10             
 62   212 Cipolla, Sierra        East Elgin S           16.14             
 63  1236 Blaikie, Emily         Woodstock CI           16.15             
 64  1012 Flock, Louisa          St. Joseph's           16.18             
 65  1120 Ceballos, Maria        St. Thomas Aq          16.19             
 66   265 Hivon, Celeste         Guelph Cvi             16.28             
 67   873 Alfred, Haylee         Banting, Sir           16.33             
 68   846 Wright, Katelyn        Saunders SS            16.42             
 68  1051 Holt, Josie            St. Patrick'           16.42             
 70   532 Fowler, Alissa         Medway                 16.45             
 71  1010 Carbone, Selena        St. Joseph's           16.48             
 72   279 Zang, Kathleen         Guelph Cvi             16.55             
 73   716 Purvis, Emma           Oakridge SS            16.57             
 74  1068 Sottosanti, Ella       St. Patrick'           16.74             
 75   609 James, Vanessa         Mother Teresa          16.95             
 76  1021 Vanderveen, Laura      St. Joseph's           17.07             
 77  1248 Nauta, Jacinda         Woodstock CI           17.16             
 78    73 Wright, Jordyn         Catholic Central       17.21             
 79   258 Chan, Irene            Guelph Cvi             17.23             
 80   194 Lemieux-Chan, Jasm     College Heights        17.32             
 81  1251 Schweyer, Mekayla      Woodstock CI           17.42             
 82   796 Ardila, Kathalina      Regina Mundi           17.61             
 83   880 Crawford, Samnatha     Banting, Sir           17.68             
 84  1221 Carruthers, Grace      Westminster            21.88             
 --   835 Lakhar, Carmelia       Saunders SS             DNS              
 --   492 Gostis, Carly          Dorchester              DNS              
 --  1243 Magoffin, Jaime        Woodstock CI            DNS              
 --   163 Sturgeon, Stephani     Clarke Road             DNS              
 --   602 Alvarado, Faye         Mother Teresa           DNS              
 --   160 Hornby, Ashley         Clarke Road             DNS              
 --    72 Wolicka, Claudia       Catholic Central        DNS              
 --    12 More, Nicole           Lucas                   DNS              
 --    54 Martinez, Mariana      Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   714 Pridoehl, Janelle      Oakridge SS             DNS              
 --   218 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin S            DNS              
 --    52 MacGillivray, Ferr     Catholic Central        DNS              
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1097 Lacroix, Luc           St. Patrick'                      12.10q  7 
  2   471 Kpehe, Stephen         London South                      12.37q 13 
  3   724 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            12.50      12.48q  6 
  4   630 Kazadi, Gaddy          Mother Teresa                     12.51q 13 
  5  1207 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy D C          12.50      12.57q  7 
  6   913 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir                      12.59q  4 
  7  1114 Wildfang, Aiden        St. Patrick'                      12.63   4 
  8   631 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Mother Teresa                     12.70  10 
  9   151 Smith, Ben             Centennial Cvi                    12.72  12 
 10   851 Ewer, Ryler            Saunders SS            13.50      12.84   1 
 11   574 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway                 12.40      12.90  10 
 11  1002 Ebert, Trever          St. A. Bessette        15.10      12.90   8 
 11   679 Harper, Reid           North Lambton                     12.90  15 
 14    40 Yoon, Giseung          Lucas                             12.91  12 
 14   819 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           12.00      12.91  15 
 16   379 Slegers, Brad          Holy Cross                        12.95   5 
 17   774 Roth, Michael          Parkside C I           12.25      13.01  11 
 17   147 Quintal, Vaughan       Centennial Cvi                    13.01   5 
 19    94 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central                  13.03  11 
 20   100 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central                  13.04   1 
 21   918 Jewell, Darrien        Banting, Sir                      13.06   8 
 22   105 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central                  13.07   3 
 23  1088 Dennis, Ryan           St. Patrick'                      13.08   1 
 24   813 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi           12.00      13.12  13 
 25   762 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside C I                      13.21  15 
 26  1138 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          13.60      13.22   5 
 26   868 Rodriques, Jalen       Saunders SS            13.50      13.22   4 
 28   640 Wright, Terrance       Mother Teresa                     13.25   4 
 29   242 Damen, Rick            East Elgin S                      13.26  12 
 30    87 Derder, Amoui          Catholic Central                  13.32   7 
 30   297 Smiles, Jerrol         Guelph Cvi                        13.32  11 
 32   159 Wideman, Connor        Centennial Cvi                    13.36   7 
 33  1157 Pauwels, Luke          St. Thomas Aq          13.20      13.39   4 
 34   238 Baughman, Nathan       East Elgin S                      13.40   8 
 35  1229 Doxtator, Alex         Westminster                       13.42   6 
 36    93 Homm, Max              Catholic Central                  13.43  14 
 36   856 Goldburne, Akeem       Saunders SS            13.50      13.43   3 
 38   726 Dayaratna, Tisal       Oakridge SS            12.00      13.45  14 
 39   962 Nwaomah, Divine        Laurier, Sir                      13.49  13 
 39  1111 Vacquec, Kedrich       St. Patrick'                      13.49   6 
 41   292 Meegan, Luka           Guelph Cvi                        13.50  10 
 42   776 Spanjers, Mees         Parkside C I                      13.51  10 
 43   166 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road                       13.52  10 
 44   514 Mcknight, Michael      Dorchester                        13.53   1 
 45   104 Soto, Richardo         Catholic Central                  13.55   4 
 46   988 Massie, Duncan         St Marys Dcvi                     13.62   8 
 47   625 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa                     13.66   5 
 48    23 Chambers, Tahja        Lucas                             13.74   6 
 49  1009 Real-Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette        15.20      13.76   9 
 50   385 Zebregts, Cole         Holy Cross                        13.77  14 
 51   193 Windsor, Reece         College Avenue         14.50      13.87   1 
 51    35 Ngyuen, Tony           Lucas                             13.87  13 
 53  1095 Hoek, Cameron          St. Patrick'                      13.88   3 
 54    81 Brown, Morgan          Catholic Central                  13.95  15 
 55   567 Hunt, Ethan            Medway                 12.40      13.96   9 
 56   563 Fieldhouse, Ryan       Medway                 12.40      13.97   8 
 56   622 Arellano, Alexande     Mother Teresa                     13.97   3 
 58   424 Emerson, Ethan         Ingersoll DC                      14.06   2 
 59    90 Fletcher, Brady        Catholic Central                  14.07   5 
 60    78 Ayala, Marco           Catholic Central                  14.09   9 
 61   810 Nunez, Christian       Regina Mundi           12.20      14.16  12 
 62   368 Freitas, Colby         Holy Cross                        14.22   9 
 63  1105 Palimaka, Dean         St. Patrick'                      14.23  11 
 64   682 Pierrard, Mitchell     North Lambton          13.00      14.34   5 
 64   985 Fink, Kevin            St Marys Dcvi                     14.34   9 
 66   165 Caron-Foulon, Came     Clarke Road                       14.35  11 
 67   928 Pravong, Ty            Banting, Sir                      14.37   1 
 68   980 Bennett, Evan          St Marys Dcvi                     14.44   2 
 68   282 Botschner, Atti        Guelph Cvi                        14.44  14 
 70   347 Yeats, Colby           Beal, H.B. S                      14.56  14 
 71   336 Prentice, Oliver       Beal, H.B. S                      14.71   2 
 72   865 Muir, Nolan            Saunders SS            13.50      14.72   2 
 73   817 Rashmawi, Jonathan     Regina Mundi           14.50      14.74   7 
 74  1135 AbouNaoum, Christo     St. Thomas Aq          13.60      14.77   2 
 75   287 Ellis, Troy            Guelph Cvi                        15.03  15 
 76   291 Laird, Alex            Guelph Cvi                        15.29  12 
 77   629 Gouda, Joseph          Mother Teresa                     15.45   7 
 78   184 McFarlane, Eric        College Avenue         14.50      16.03   6 
 79   730 Kenana, Fayez          Oakridge SS            13.40      16.57   3 
 --  1008 Razvi, Matthew Eth     St. A. Bessette        15.80        DNS  10 
 --   590 Westman, Julien        Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS   8 
 --  1224 Alhalbouni, Mohamm     Westminster                         DNS   3 
 --   168 Rulton, Tienna         Clarke Road                         DNS   9 
 --    83 Catellon, David        Catholic Central                    DNS   2 
 --    97 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central                    DNS   6 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   724 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            12.48      12.03  
  2  1097 Lacroix, Luc           St. Patrick'           12.10      12.08  
  3   913 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir           12.59      12.39  
  4  1207 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy D C          12.57      12.42  
  5   471 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           12.37      12.54  
 --   630 Kazadi, Gaddy          Mother Teresa          12.51        DNS  
Preliminaries
  7  1114 Wildfang, Aiden        St. Patrick'           12.63             
  8   631 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Mother Teresa          12.70             
  9   151 Smith, Ben             Centennial Cvi         12.72             
 10   851 Ewer, Ryler            Saunders SS            12.84             
 11   574 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway                 12.90             
 11  1002 Ebert, Trever          St. A. Bessette        12.90             
 11   679 Harper, Reid           North Lambton          12.90             
 14    40 Yoon, Giseung          Lucas                  12.91             
 14   819 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           12.91             
 16   379 Slegers, Brad          Holy Cross             12.95             
 17   774 Roth, Michael          Parkside C I           13.01             
 17   147 Quintal, Vaughan       Centennial Cvi         13.01             
 19    94 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       13.03             
 20   100 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central       13.04             
 21   918 Jewell, Darrien        Banting, Sir           13.06             
 22   105 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central       13.07             
 23  1088 Dennis, Ryan           St. Patrick'           13.08             
 24   813 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi           13.12             
 25   762 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside C I           13.21             
 26  1138 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          13.22             
 26   868 Rodriques, Jalen       Saunders SS            13.22             
 28   640 Wright, Terrance       Mother Teresa          13.25             
 29   242 Damen, Rick            East Elgin S           13.26             
 30    87 Derder, Amoui          Catholic Central       13.32             
 30   297 Smiles, Jerrol         Guelph Cvi             13.32             
 32   159 Wideman, Connor        Centennial Cvi         13.36             
 33  1157 Pauwels, Luke          St. Thomas Aq          13.39             
 34   238 Baughman, Nathan       East Elgin S           13.40             
 35  1229 Doxtator, Alex         Westminster            13.42             
 36    93 Homm, Max              Catholic Central       13.43             
 36   856 Goldburne, Akeem       Saunders SS            13.43             
 38   726 Dayaratna, Tisal       Oakridge SS            13.45             
 39   962 Nwaomah, Divine        Laurier, Sir           13.49             
 39  1111 Vacquec, Kedrich       St. Patrick'           13.49             
 41   292 Meegan, Luka           Guelph Cvi             13.50             
 42   776 Spanjers, Mees         Parkside C I           13.51             
 43   166 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road            13.52             
 44   514 Mcknight, Michael      Dorchester             13.53             
 45   104 Soto, Richardo         Catholic Central       13.55             
 46   988 Massie, Duncan         St Marys Dcvi          13.62             
 47   625 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa          13.66             
 48    23 Chambers, Tahja        Lucas                  13.74             
 49  1009 Real-Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette        13.76             
 50   385 Zebregts, Cole         Holy Cross             13.77             
 51   193 Windsor, Reece         College Avenue         13.87             
 51    35 Ngyuen, Tony           Lucas                  13.87             
 53  1095 Hoek, Cameron          St. Patrick'           13.88             
 54    81 Brown, Morgan          Catholic Central       13.95             
 55   567 Hunt, Ethan            Medway                 13.96             
 56   563 Fieldhouse, Ryan       Medway                 13.97             
 56   622 Arellano, Alexande     Mother Teresa          13.97             
 58   424 Emerson, Ethan         Ingersoll DC           14.06             
 59    90 Fletcher, Brady        Catholic Central       14.07             
 60    78 Ayala, Marco           Catholic Central       14.09             
 61   810 Nunez, Christian       Regina Mundi           14.16             
 62   368 Freitas, Colby         Holy Cross             14.22             
 63  1105 Palimaka, Dean         St. Patrick'           14.23             
 64   682 Pierrard, Mitchell     North Lambton          14.34             
 64   985 Fink, Kevin            St Marys Dcvi          14.34             
 66   165 Caron-Foulon, Came     Clarke Road            14.35             
 67   928 Pravong, Ty            Banting, Sir           14.37             
 68   980 Bennett, Evan          St Marys Dcvi          14.44             
 68   282 Botschner, Atti        Guelph Cvi             14.44             
 70   347 Yeats, Colby           Beal, H.B. S           14.56             
 71   336 Prentice, Oliver       Beal, H.B. S           14.71             
 72   865 Muir, Nolan            Saunders SS            14.72             
 73   817 Rashmawi, Jonathan     Regina Mundi           14.74             
 74  1135 AbouNaoum, Christo     St. Thomas Aq          14.77             
 75   287 Ellis, Troy            Guelph Cvi             15.03             
 76   291 Laird, Alex            Guelph Cvi             15.29             
 77   629 Gouda, Joseph          Mother Teresa          15.45             
 78   184 McFarlane, Eric        College Avenue         16.03             
 79   730 Kenana, Fayez          Oakridge SS            16.57             
 --  1008 Razvi, Matthew Eth     St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --   590 Westman, Julien        Bruyere, Mgs            DNS              
 --  1224 Alhalbouni, Mohamm     Westminster             DNS              
 --   168 Rulton, Tienna         Clarke Road             DNS              
 --    83 Catellon, David        Catholic Central        DNS              
 --    97 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central        DNS              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   499 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             12.59      13.68q 11 
  2   993 Burns, Alison          St. A. Bessette        14.20      13.71q  3 
  3   618 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa                     13.78q  9 
  4   267 Kim, Sequoia           Guelph Cvi                        13.81q  7 
  5  1181 Day, Amanda            Strathroy D C          13.96      13.91q  7 
  6   950 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir                      14.08q  5 
  7   224 Pallett, Kayla         East Elgin S                      14.09   8 
  8   436 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II           14.27      14.13   1 
  9   613 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa                     14.18  10 
  9   707 Kostakos, Sophie       Oakridge SS            13.80      14.18   9 
 11   308 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S                      14.19  11 
 11    15 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas                             14.19   1 
 13   388 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park S           14.40      14.27   1 
 14     4 Cox, Miranda           Lucas                             14.32   6 
 15   756 Tremblay, Zoe          Parkside C I                      14.40   6 
 16  1065 Ross, Talia            St. Patrick'           13.80      14.41  10 
 17  1246 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock CI           14.23      14.43   2 
 18   658 Mathers, Tayler        North Lambton          15.00      14.48   9 
 19   604 Black, Colette         Mother Teresa                     14.50   5 
 19   875 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir                      14.50   3 
 21   411 Johnson, Cloe          Ingersoll DC                      14.51   3 
 22  1216 Sophie, Neyens         West Elgin                        14.55   7 
 23   214 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin S                      14.64   4 
 24    72 Wolicka, Claudia       Catholic Central                  14.66  11 
 24   973 Dufton, Jenna          St Marys Dcvi                     14.66   7 
 26   533 Gillespie, Libby       Medway                 15.00      14.75  10 
 27   506 Vanyolai, Mikayla      Dorchester                        14.78  10 
 28    50 Kiss, Amrita           Catholic Central                  14.81   8 
 29  1121 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq          14.00      14.89   6 
 30   123 Schnurr, Elizabeth     Centennial Cvi                    14.98   1 
 30   905 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir                      14.98   1 
 32     6 Jacob, Kaitlyn         Lucas                             15.06   2 
 33  1240 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock CI           14.73      15.08   6 
 34   535 Halliwell, Brittan     Medway                 15.00      15.09   8 
 35   357 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross                        15.24  11 
 36  1125 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq          14.00      15.25   5 
 37  1067 Rummery, Jessica       St. Patrick'                      15.34   6 
 38   946 Lall, Kendra           Laurier, Sir                      15.42   6 
 39  1061 Nottley, Nina          St. Patrick'           14.70      15.54   5 
 40   699 Feenstra, Rylee        Oakridge SS            14.20      15.60   4 
 41   611 Kvas, Emma             Mother Teresa                     15.70   4 
 42   890 Okolie, Asua           Banting, Sir                      15.74   4 
 43  1062 Parsons, Samantha      St. Patrick'                      15.76   3 
 44   751 Morphy, Brianna        Parkside C I           13.80      15.78   8 
 45   127 Ussher, Amber          Centennial Cvi                    15.83   2 
 45   529 Dredge, Victoria       Medway                 15.00      15.83   7 
 47  1016 Pellerine, Lexie       St. Joseph's                      15.86   9 
 48   416 shapton, Livi          Ingersoll DC                      15.93   5 
 49   318 Son, Mackenzie         Beal, H.B. S                      16.08   2 
 50  1066 Roy, Tyra              St. Patrick'                      16.11   8 
 51   113 Cason, Zoe             Centennial Cvi                    16.15  10 
 52  1050 Haas, Casey            St. Patrick'           15.65      16.22   9 
 53   355 Kunkle, Cassandra      Holy Cross                        16.46   8 
 54   220 Mellor, Nicole         East Elgin S                      17.55   7 
 55   162 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road                       18.08   2 
 --   838 Nicholas, Beatrice     Saunders SS            14.50        DNS   3 
 --   387 Brown, Emma            Huron Park S           14.67        DNS   4 
 --   454 Konopka, Abbey         London South                        DNS   9 
 --   662 Smith, Bailey          North Lambton          15.50        DNS  10 
 --  1188 Mather, Emily          Strathroy D C          14.47        DNS   2 
 --   995 Gongora, Laura         St. A. Bessette        17.45        DNS  11 
 --  1048 Braekevelt, Jordan     St. Patrick'                        DNS   1 
 --   502 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester                          DNS   3 
 --    51 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central                    DNS   5 
 --   262 Ferigo, Taylor         Guelph Cvi                          DNS   4 
 --   216 Keutsch, Anna          East Elgin S                        DNS  11 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   499 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             13.68      13.40  
  2   993 Burns, Alison          St. A. Bessette        13.71      13.48  
  3   618 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa          13.78      13.71  
  4   267 Kim, Sequoia           Guelph Cvi             13.81      13.77  
  5  1181 Day, Amanda            Strathroy D C          13.91      13.82  
 --   950 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           14.08        DNS  
Preliminaries
  7   224 Pallett, Kayla         East Elgin S           14.09             
  8   436 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II           14.13             
  9   613 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          14.18             
  9   707 Kostakos, Sophie       Oakridge SS            14.18             
 11   308 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S           14.19             
 11    15 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas                  14.19             
 13   388 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park S           14.27             
 14     4 Cox, Miranda           Lucas                  14.32             
 15   756 Tremblay, Zoe          Parkside C I           14.40             
 16  1065 Ross, Talia            St. Patrick'           14.41             
 17  1246 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock CI           14.43             
 18   658 Mathers, Tayler        North Lambton          14.48             
 19   604 Black, Colette         Mother Teresa          14.50             
 19   875 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           14.50             
 21   411 Johnson, Cloe          Ingersoll DC           14.51             
 22  1216 Sophie, Neyens         West Elgin             14.55             
 23   214 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin S           14.64             
 24    72 Wolicka, Claudia       Catholic Central       14.66             
 24   973 Dufton, Jenna          St Marys Dcvi          14.66             
 26   533 Gillespie, Libby       Medway                 14.75             
 27   506 Vanyolai, Mikayla      Dorchester             14.78             
 28    50 Kiss, Amrita           Catholic Central       14.81             
 29  1121 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq          14.89             
 30   123 Schnurr, Elizabeth     Centennial Cvi         14.98             
 30   905 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir           14.98             
 32     6 Jacob, Kaitlyn         Lucas                  15.06             
 33  1240 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock CI           15.08             
 34   535 Halliwell, Brittan     Medway                 15.09             
 35   357 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross             15.24             
 36  1125 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq          15.25             
 37  1067 Rummery, Jessica       St. Patrick'           15.34             
 38   946 Lall, Kendra           Laurier, Sir           15.42             
 39  1061 Nottley, Nina          St. Patrick'           15.54             
 40   699 Feenstra, Rylee        Oakridge SS            15.60             
 41   611 Kvas, Emma             Mother Teresa          15.70             
 42   890 Okolie, Asua           Banting, Sir           15.74             
 43  1062 Parsons, Samantha      St. Patrick'           15.76             
 44   751 Morphy, Brianna        Parkside C I           15.78             
 45   127 Ussher, Amber          Centennial Cvi         15.83             
 45   529 Dredge, Victoria       Medway                 15.83             
 47  1016 Pellerine, Lexie       St. Joseph's           15.86             
 48   416 shapton, Livi          Ingersoll DC           15.93             
 49   318 Son, Mackenzie         Beal, H.B. S           16.08             
 50  1066 Roy, Tyra              St. Patrick'           16.11             
 51   113 Cason, Zoe             Centennial Cvi         16.15             
 52  1050 Haas, Casey            St. Patrick'           16.22             
 53   355 Kunkle, Cassandra      Holy Cross             16.46             
 54   220 Mellor, Nicole         East Elgin S           17.55             
 55   162 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road            18.08             
 --   838 Nicholas, Beatrice     Saunders SS             DNS              
 --   387 Brown, Emma            Huron Park S            DNS              
 --   454 Konopka, Abbey         London South            DNS              
 --   662 Smith, Bailey          North Lambton           DNS              
 --  1188 Mather, Emily          Strathroy D C           DNS              
 --   995 Gongora, Laura         St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --  1048 Braekevelt, Jordan     St. Patrick'            DNS              
 --   502 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester              DNS              
 --    51 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   262 Ferigo, Taylor         Guelph Cvi              DNS              
 --   216 Keutsch, Anna          East Elgin S            DNS              
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   106 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central                  12.07q 10 
  2   142 Meng, William          Centennial Cvi                    12.40q 10 
  3   239 Catt, Darren           East Elgin S                      12.56q  2 
  3   472 Lepage, Julian         London South                      12.56q  7 
  5   583 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs                      12.66q  6 
  6   722 Brosnan-Dennis, Ca     Oakridge SS            11.40      12.75q 13 
  7   148 Ramdath, Davin         Centennial Cvi                    12.76   2 
  8   732 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            12.00      12.80  11 
  8   872 Thomas, Titus          Saunders SS            12.50      12.80   6 
  8   935 Warner, Kieran         Banting, Sir                      12.80   1 
 11  1253 Ager, Jakob            Woodstock CI           12.00      12.84  10 
 12   869 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            12.80      12.88   4 
 12  1084 Chopp, Nick            St. Patrick'           12.90      12.88   2 
 14  1208 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy D C          13.29      13.00   6 
 15   188 Santana-Blass, And     College Avenue         14.00      13.03  12 
 16   402 Zabian, Hussein        Huron Park S           13.22      13.05   4 
 17   818 Tombe, Lado            Regina Mundi           11.95      13.10  12 
 18   426 holmes, justin         Ingersoll DC                      13.12   6 
 19   733 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            12.20      13.13   9 
 20  1086 D'Angela, Josh         St. Patrick'           12.59      13.25   5 
 20   101 Potma, Alex            Catholic Central                  13.25   5 
 22   427 johnston, logan        Ingersoll DC                      13.27   8 
 22   247 Potter, Oakley         East Elgin S                      13.27   7 
 24   512 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester                        13.29   7 
 25   929 Quesnel, Michael       Banting, Sir                      13.36  11 
 26   848 Ballantyne, Matt       Saunders SS            13.00      13.38   3 
 27  1150 Larsen, Jacob          St. Thomas Aq          13.00      13.45   1 
 28   624 Chea, Kyle             Mother Teresa                     13.46   7 
 29  1099 Lyford, Alex           St. Patrick'           13.47      13.51   8 
 30   382 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross                        13.62   8 
 31   338 Riley, Jacob           Beal, H.B. S                      13.63   1 
 32   766 Fodor, Steven          Parkside C I                      13.65   3 
 33   376 Major, Matt            Holy Cross                        13.66   9 
 34    99 McLawrence, Sal        Catholic Central                  13.74   3 
 35   807 Lovie, Tyler           Regina Mundi                      13.75   3 
 35   772 Pallister, Mitchel     Parkside C I                      13.75   5 
 37  1261 Hart, Benny            Woodstock CI           13.23      13.83   5 
 38   770 Molyneux, Jackson      Parkside C I           13.30      13.84   7 
 39  1104 Norland, Owen          St. Patrick'           13.62      13.85  12 
 40   386 Zwinkles, Chris        Holy Cross                        13.87   2 
 41   786 Koopman, Carsten       Prov. Reformed         12.86      13.89   3 
 42   641 Young, Michael         Mother Teresa                     13.96   2 
 42   598 Dwornik, Nathan        Montcalm S S                      13.96  13 
 44   761 Coombes, Christian     Parkside C I                      14.04   8 
 45   857 Hamam, Mehdi           Saunders SS            13.50      14.06  11 
 46  1031 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's                      14.07  13 
 47   735 Shimizu, Aidan         Oakridge SS            12.50      14.17   7 
 48   468 Hickey, Ethan          London South                      14.28   9 
 49   968 Santschi, Erik         Laurier, Sir                      14.31   4 
 50   917 Grubb, Brandon         Banting, Sir                      14.33   3 
 51  1156 Paparella, Marcus      St. Thomas Aq          13.50      14.38   9 
 52   784 DeVries, Alex          Prov. Reformed         13.69      14.50  13 
 53   149 Rohani, Sami           Centennial Cvi                    14.51   6 
 54    37 Whyte, Nate            Lucas                             14.53   9 
 55    27 Dubroy, Noah           Lucas                             14.55   8 
 56  1005 Logan, Zachary         St. A. Bessette        15.20      14.57  10 
 57   507 Ballantyne, Ethan      Dorchester                        14.58   2 
 58   293 Ngo, Anh               Guelph Cvi                        14.66   6 
 59   302 Ve, Jackie             Guelph Cvi                        14.85   9 
 60    77 Anyim, Victor          Catholic Central                  15.24   4 
 61   637 Salazar, Carlo         Mother Teresa                     15.27  12 
 62   954 Gero, Austin           Laurier, Sir                      16.43  12 
 --   621 Ambrogio, Luca         Mother Teresa                       DNS   5 
 --   467 Gillam, Josh           London South                        DNS   5 
 --   867 Rifai, Ali             Saunders SS            13.00        DNS   1 
 --  1218 Lunn, Gavin            West Elgin                          DNS   4 
 --   399 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park S           13.88        DNS  13 
 --   595 Baker, Joey            Montcalm S S                        DNS  11 
 --    30 Harkness, Brian        Lucas                               DNS  11 
 --   518 Reed, Sean             Dorchester                          DNS   1 
 --   998 Cornelius, Sean        St. A. Bessette        15.02        DNS  11 
 --  1257 Couch, Bailey          Woodstock CI           12.23        DNS   8 
 --  1025 Calles, Steve          St. Joseph's                        DNS   4 
 --   859 Kennedy, Tsista        Saunders SS            13.50        DNS  10 
 --   912 Brown, Will            Banting, Sir                        DNS  10 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   106 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central       12.07      11.70  
  2   722 Brosnan-Dennis, Ca     Oakridge SS            12.75      12.17  
  3   239 Catt, Darren           East Elgin S           12.56      12.28  
  4   142 Meng, William          Centennial Cvi         12.40      12.42  
 --   583 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           12.66        DNS  
 --   472 Lepage, Julian         London South           12.56        DNS  
Preliminaries
  7   148 Ramdath, Davin         Centennial Cvi         12.76             
  8   732 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            12.80             
  8   935 Warner, Kieran         Banting, Sir           12.80             
  8   872 Thomas, Titus          Saunders SS            12.80             
 11  1253 Ager, Jakob            Woodstock CI           12.84             
 12  1084 Chopp, Nick            St. Patrick'           12.88             
 12   869 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            12.88             
 14  1208 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy D C          13.00             
 15   188 Santana-Blass, And     College Avenue         13.03             
 16   402 Zabian, Hussein        Huron Park S           13.05             
 17   818 Tombe, Lado            Regina Mundi           13.10             
 18   426 holmes, justin         Ingersoll DC           13.12             
 19   733 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            13.13             
 20   101 Potma, Alex            Catholic Central       13.25             
 20  1086 D'Angela, Josh         St. Patrick'           13.25             
 22   427 johnston, logan        Ingersoll DC           13.27             
 22   247 Potter, Oakley         East Elgin S           13.27             
 24   512 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester             13.29             
 25   929 Quesnel, Michael       Banting, Sir           13.36             
 26   848 Ballantyne, Matt       Saunders SS            13.38             
 27  1150 Larsen, Jacob          St. Thomas Aq          13.45             
 28   624 Chea, Kyle             Mother Teresa          13.46             
 29  1099 Lyford, Alex           St. Patrick'           13.51             
 30   382 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross             13.62             
 31   338 Riley, Jacob           Beal, H.B. S           13.63             
 32   766 Fodor, Steven          Parkside C I           13.65             
 33   376 Major, Matt            Holy Cross             13.66             
 34    99 McLawrence, Sal        Catholic Central       13.74             
 35   807 Lovie, Tyler           Regina Mundi           13.75             
 35   772 Pallister, Mitchel     Parkside C I           13.75             
 37  1261 Hart, Benny            Woodstock CI           13.83             
 38   770 Molyneux, Jackson      Parkside C I           13.84             
 39  1104 Norland, Owen          St. Patrick'           13.85             
 40   386 Zwinkles, Chris        Holy Cross             13.87             
 41   786 Koopman, Carsten       Prov. Reformed         13.89             
 42   641 Young, Michael         Mother Teresa          13.96             
 42   598 Dwornik, Nathan        Montcalm S S           13.96             
 44   761 Coombes, Christian     Parkside C I           14.04             
 45   857 Hamam, Mehdi           Saunders SS            14.06             
 46  1031 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's           14.07             
 47   735 Shimizu, Aidan         Oakridge SS            14.17             
 48   468 Hickey, Ethan          London South           14.28             
 49   968 Santschi, Erik         Laurier, Sir           14.31             
 50   917 Grubb, Brandon         Banting, Sir           14.33             
 51  1156 Paparella, Marcus      St. Thomas Aq          14.38             
 52   784 DeVries, Alex          Prov. Reformed         14.50             
 53   149 Rohani, Sami           Centennial Cvi         14.51             
 54    37 Whyte, Nate            Lucas                  14.53             
 55    27 Dubroy, Noah           Lucas                  14.55             
 56  1005 Logan, Zachary         St. A. Bessette        14.57             
 57   507 Ballantyne, Ethan      Dorchester             14.58             
 58   293 Ngo, Anh               Guelph Cvi             14.66             
 59   302 Ve, Jackie             Guelph Cvi             14.85             
 60    77 Anyim, Victor          Catholic Central       15.24             
 61   637 Salazar, Carlo         Mother Teresa          15.27             
 62   954 Gero, Austin           Laurier, Sir           16.43             
 --   621 Ambrogio, Luca         Mother Teresa           DNS              
 --   467 Gillam, Josh           London South            DNS              
 --   867 Rifai, Ali             Saunders SS             DNS              
 --  1218 Lunn, Gavin            West Elgin              DNS              
 --   399 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park S            DNS              
 --   595 Baker, Joey            Montcalm S S            DNS              
 --    30 Harkness, Brian        Lucas                   DNS              
 --   518 Reed, Sean             Dorchester              DNS              
 --   998 Cornelius, Sean        St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --  1257 Couch, Bailey          Woodstock CI            DNS              
 --  1025 Calles, Steve          St. Joseph's            DNS              
 --   859 Kennedy, Tsista        Saunders SS             DNS              
 --   912 Brown, Will            Banting, Sir            DNS              
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   112 Best, Ashlan           Centennial Cvi                    12.67q  2 
  2   797 Doo, Piper             Regina Mundi           13.10      13.26q  8 
  3   607 Forcey, Jessie         Mother Teresa                     13.50q  5 
  4   261 Farquharson, Sara      Guelph Cvi                        13.54q  5 
  5   617 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teresa                     13.58q 11 
  6   485 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester             12.59      13.65q 10 
  7   260 Farquharson, Jordy     Guelph Cvi                        13.96   1 
  8  1132 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq          13.20      14.05   7 
  9     9 Knox, Chloe            Lucas                             14.33  10 
  9   747 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside C I           13.25      14.33   5 
 11  1244 Magoffin, Katy         Woodstock CI           13.23      14.39   6 
 12  1054 Knight, Keana          St. Patrick'                      14.42   9 
 12   116 Forrest, Jessica       Centennial Cvi                    14.42   1 
 14   614 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa                     14.50   8 
 15   221 Milmine, Amanda        East Elgin S                      14.65   4 
 16   231 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin S                      14.69   5 
 17  1079 Zalewski, Abby         St. Patrick'           14.24      14.71   4 
 18  1060 Nottley, Haleigh       St. Patrick'           13.61      14.77   2 
 19   843 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS            13.50      14.80   3 
 20   879 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir           13.90      14.81   1 
 21     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas                             14.84   6 
 22   225 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin S                      14.86   1 
 23   876 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir                      14.91   7 
 24  1241 Folkema, Jennalyn      Woodstock CI           14.35      14.98   7 
 25  1055 Lacroix, Rachelle      St. Patrick'           13.96      15.00   1 
 26   949 Sein, Rosie            Laurier, Sir                      15.08   8 
 27   307 Clipperton, Katie      Beal, H.B. S                      15.13   7 
 28   210 Bosma, Hannah          East Elgin S                      15.25   3 
 29   740 Brodie, Payton         Parkside C I           14.27      15.33   9 
 30  1191 Patterson, Morgan      Strathroy D C          14.00      15.40   2 
 31   644 Caughy, Hallie         North Lambton          14.50      15.41  10 
 32   125 Sloot, Rebecca         Centennial Cvi                    15.57   4 
 33  1252 Zilke, Dani            Woodstock CI           14.12      15.74   3 
 34   844 Summers, Emma          Saunders SS            14.50      15.78   8 
 35   526 Bos, Mauraine          Medway                 15.20      15.85   8 
 36   269 Lyndon, Robyn          Guelph Cvi                        15.88   2 
 37  1174 Aucoin, Morgan         Strathroy D C          15.00      15.93  10 
 38   543 McMahon, Jamie         Medway                 15.00      16.09   9 
 39   263 Gordon, Hanna          Guelph Cvi                        16.20   3 
 40  1250 Prekup, Kyra           Woodstock CI           14.56      16.24  11 
 41   745 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside C I           14.39      16.40   6 
 42   197 Peppler-Vandenboom     College Heights                   16.43   2 
 43    69 VanOirschot, Mia       Catholic Central                  16.53  10 
 44   743 Flanagan, Morgan       Parkside C I           15.95      17.03   7 
 45    62 Pineda, Kassandra      Catholic Central                  17.24   6 
 46   656 Leyten, Emily          North Lambton          15.00      17.78  11 
 47   314 Macdonald, Olivia      Beal, H.B. S                      18.69   9 
 --    71 White, Olivia          Catholic Central                    DNS   4 
 --   709 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS            12.80        DNS   9 
 --    58 Monteiro, Kayla        Catholic Central                    DNS   3 
 --    46 Goldsocks, Victori     Catholic Central                    DNS   8 
 --    56 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central                    DNS   5 
 --    70 Welsh, Tara            Catholic Central                    DNS   7 
 --  1178 Burgess, Drew          Strathroy D C          13.50        DNS   4 
 --   601 Alfonso, Isabella      Mother Teresa                       DNS   6 
 --   275 Tucker, Sarah          Guelph Cvi                          DNS  11 
 --     5 Donovan, Laura         Lucas                               DNS   2 
 --   161 MacDonald, Paige       Clarke Road                         DNS  10 
 --   939 Burnett, Madeleine     Laurier, Sir                        DNS   6 
 --   484 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester             12.59        DNS  11 
 --   259 Chu, Korinna           Guelph Cvi                          DNS   4 
 --   498 McDonald, Katie        Dorchester                          DNS   3 
 --   753 Pallister, Kacey       Parkside C I                        DNS   1 
 --   272 Pena, Ana              Guelph Cvi                          DNS   9 
 --   823 Davidson, Maiya        Saunders SS            14.50        DNS   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   112 Best, Ashlan           Centennial Cvi         12.67      12.27* 
  2   797 Doo, Piper             Regina Mundi           13.26      12.93  
  3   607 Forcey, Jessie         Mother Teresa          13.50      12.96  
  4   485 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester             13.65      13.13  
  5   617 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teresa          13.58      13.22  
  6   261 Farquharson, Sara      Guelph Cvi             13.54      13.28  
Preliminaries
  7   260 Farquharson, Jordy     Guelph Cvi             13.96             
  8  1132 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq          14.05             
  9   747 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside C I           14.33             
  9     9 Knox, Chloe            Lucas                  14.33             
 11  1244 Magoffin, Katy         Woodstock CI           14.39             
 12   116 Forrest, Jessica       Centennial Cvi         14.42             
 12  1054 Knight, Keana          St. Patrick'           14.42             
 14   614 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa          14.50             
 15   221 Milmine, Amanda        East Elgin S           14.65             
 16   231 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin S           14.69             
 17  1079 Zalewski, Abby         St. Patrick'           14.71             
 18  1060 Nottley, Haleigh       St. Patrick'           14.77             
 19   843 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS            14.80             
 20   879 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir           14.81             
 21     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas                  14.84             
 22   225 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin S           14.86             
 23   876 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir           14.91             
 24  1241 Folkema, Jennalyn      Woodstock CI           14.98             
 25  1055 Lacroix, Rachelle      St. Patrick'           15.00             
 26   949 Sein, Rosie            Laurier, Sir           15.08             
 27   307 Clipperton, Katie      Beal, H.B. S           15.13             
 28   210 Bosma, Hannah          East Elgin S           15.25             
 29   740 Brodie, Payton         Parkside C I           15.33             
 30  1191 Patterson, Morgan      Strathroy D C          15.40             
 31   644 Caughy, Hallie         North Lambton          15.41             
 32   125 Sloot, Rebecca         Centennial Cvi         15.57             
 33  1252 Zilke, Dani            Woodstock CI           15.74             
 34   844 Summers, Emma          Saunders SS            15.78             
 35   526 Bos, Mauraine          Medway                 15.85             
 36   269 Lyndon, Robyn          Guelph Cvi             15.88             
 37  1174 Aucoin, Morgan         Strathroy D C          15.93             
 38   543 McMahon, Jamie         Medway                 16.09             
 39   263 Gordon, Hanna          Guelph Cvi             16.20             
 40  1250 Prekup, Kyra           Woodstock CI           16.24             
 41   745 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside C I           16.40             
 42   197 Peppler-Vandenboom     College Heights        16.43             
 43    69 VanOirschot, Mia       Catholic Central       16.53             
 44   743 Flanagan, Morgan       Parkside C I           17.03             
 45    62 Pineda, Kassandra      Catholic Central       17.24             
 46   656 Leyten, Emily          North Lambton          17.78             
 47   314 Macdonald, Olivia      Beal, H.B. S           18.69             
 --    71 White, Olivia          Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   709 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS             DNS              
 --    58 Monteiro, Kayla        Catholic Central        DNS              
 --    46 Goldsocks, Victori     Catholic Central        DNS              
 --    56 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central        DNS              
 --    70 Welsh, Tara            Catholic Central        DNS              
 --  1178 Burgess, Drew          Strathroy D C           DNS              
 --   601 Alfonso, Isabella      Mother Teresa           DNS              
 --   275 Tucker, Sarah          Guelph Cvi              DNS              
 --     5 Donovan, Laura         Lucas                   DNS              
 --   161 MacDonald, Paige       Clarke Road             DNS              
 --   939 Burnett, Madeleine     Laurier, Sir            DNS              
 --   484 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester              DNS              
 --   259 Chu, Korinna           Guelph Cvi              DNS              
 --   498 McDonald, Katie        Dorchester              DNS              
 --   753 Pallister, Kacey       Parkside C I            DNS              
 --   272 Pena, Ana              Guelph Cvi              DNS              
 --   823 Davidson, Maiya        Saunders SS             DNS              
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   110 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central                  11.71q 14 
  2  1023 Barnes, Cole           St. Joseph's           11.22      11.73q 17 
  3   573 Menzies, Robbie        Medway                 11.60      11.87q 15 
  4   587 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs                      11.91q  6 
  5   146 Powell, Carter         Centennial Cvi                    12.03q  9 
  6    98 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central                  12.08q  1 
  7   343 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S                      12.22  18 
  8    91 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central                  12.23  13 
  9   626 Corbeth, Brett         Mother Teresa                     12.28  13 
 10    84 Cimino, Anthony        Catholic Central                  12.31   7 
 10   109 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central                  12.31   8 
 12    82 Brown, Quinn           Catholic Central                  12.35   2 
 12   820 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi           11.80      12.35  14 
 14   863 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            12.10      12.36   4 
 14    76 Alvarez, David         Catholic Central                  12.36  10 
 14   185 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         13.00      12.36  18 
 17   440 McNamara, Jai'Quan     John Paul II           12.04      12.37   5 
 18    86 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central                  12.45  15 
 18   335 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S                      12.45  11 
 20   296 Shackell, Jacob        Guelph Cvi                        12.53   3 
 21   462 Beadle, Jake           London South           12.80      12.57  14 
 21   566 Hostettler, Nathan     Medway                 11.80      12.57  13 
 23   178 Anderson, Roje         College Avenue         13.20      12.62  13 
 23  1170 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          12.00      12.62   7 
 25   298 Suleiman, Rahiem       Guelph Cvi                        12.64  19 
 26   815 Patrick, Ashton        Regina Mundi           12.00      12.71   6 
 27   107 Vidinha, Tyson         Catholic Central                  12.73   9 
 28  1145 Diorio, Joe            St. Thomas Aq          11.95      12.74  10 
 29   768 Long, Ryan             Parkside C I           12.12      12.77   3 
 29   476 Nethersole, David      London South           12.80      12.77  12 
 31   187 Parker, Nojah          College Avenue         12.50      12.78   7 
 31    79 Barrios, Luis          Catholic Central                  12.78   6 
 31   671 Black, Mitchell        North Lambton          12.65      12.78  10 
 34   588 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs                      12.82   5 
 35  1087 Damchuk, Mitch         St. Patrick'           11.46      12.83  16 
 36   809 Norrie, Jeffrey        Regina Mundi           12.25      12.85   2 
 37   787 Koopman, Wyatt         Prov. Reformed         12.82      12.91  17 
 38  1232 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster                       12.97  10 
 39  1007 Nastasi, Dario         St. A. Bessette        13.05      12.99  16 
 40   777 Topsell, Gavin         Parkside C I           11.87      13.00  12 
 41   811 Nwaogu, Otito          Regina Mundi           11.95      13.02   9 
 42   805 Fernandez, Alberto     Regina Mundi           12.25      13.04   3 
 43   599 Heinen, Isaac          Montcalm S S                      13.07   2 
 44   680 Houle, Stephen         North Lambton          13.00      13.09  19 
 45  1000 De Cicco, Seth         St. A. Bessette        13.13      13.11  14 
 46   855 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS            12.80      13.16  16 
 47   769 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside C I           12.00      13.20   8 
 48   243 DeGeer, Evan           East Elgin S                      13.23  10 
 49  1144 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          12.40      13.27   6 
 50  1091 Gordon, Jaxon          St. Patrick'           12.34      13.28   5 
 51   808 Ngakira, Byanungu      Regina Mundi           12.25      13.31   4 
 52    29 Guillen, Adrian        Lucas                             13.32   8 
 53   339 Samara, Karim          Beal, H.B. S                      13.37   8 
 54    22 Birch, James           Lucas                             13.38   4 
 55    25 Doherty, Calum         Lucas                             13.48   3 
 55   522 Taylor, Shane          Dorchester                        13.48   2 
 57   438 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           13.00      13.52  17 
 58   203 McLaughlin, Danny      College Heights                   13.55   6 
 59   983 Campbell, Michael      St Marys Dcvi                     13.57  14 
 59   249 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin S                      13.57   7 
 61   383 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross                        13.63   3 
 62  1040 Oliveira, Cody         St. Joseph's                      13.64   3 
 62   237 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin S                      13.64   6 
 64    85 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Central                  13.68   4 
 65   167 Harris, Zach           Clarke Road                       13.69  17 
 66   816 Rashmawi, Anthony      Regina Mundi           12.25      13.74   1 
 67  1006 Morrison, Kieran       St. A. Bessette        13.10      13.80  15 
 68   246 Potter, Jaiden         East Elgin S                      13.83  11 
 68   861 Lizgold, Ronen         Saunders SS            12.80      13.83  13 
 70    92 Gonzalez, Juan         Catholic Central                  13.87  11 
 71   931 Siddiqui, Zeeshan      Banting, Sir                      13.88   1 
 72  1219 Neyens, Eric           West Elgin                        13.89   5 
 73  1082 Cabral, Bryce          St. Patrick'           13.34      13.94  12 
 74   915 Ghenai, Rimo           Banting, Sir                      14.06   9 
 75   802 Dahl, Matthew          Regina Mundi           12.50      14.11   8 
 76   803 Dela Cruz, Ian         Regina Mundi           12.70      14.16  11 
 77  1255 Bergen-Truscott, M     Woodstock CI           12.89      14.17  18 
 78  1254 Berardi, Alessandr     Woodstock CI           12.64      14.20   9 
 79   170 Sulbani, Prince        Clarke Road                       14.22  19 
 80   285 Duong, Kevin           Guelph Cvi                        14.25   7 
 81   473 Martin, Ethan          London South           11.00      14.44  19 
 82   852 Fischer, Colton        Saunders SS            13.00      14.46  19 
 82   775 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside C I                      14.46  14 
 84  1230 Duff, Michael          Westminster                       14.49  12 
 85  1036 Lynam, Brian           St. Joseph's                      14.53   9 
 86   595 Baker, Joey            Montcalm S S                      14.56  10 
 86   979 Ashby, Dolson          St Marys Dcvi                     14.56   2 
 88  1234 Scott, Terel           Westminster                       14.59  17 
 89   381 Tessier, Cody          Holy Cross                        14.60   5 
 90  1100 McClintock, Mikle      St. Patrick'                      15.49   4 
 --    89 Fitzgerald, Daniel     Catholic Central                    DNS  12 
 --   794 Van Gurp, Ben          Prov. Reformed         13.34        DNS  11 
 --   572 McNicol, Tyler         Medway                 11.90        DNS  11 
 --   919 Kazmi, Muhib           Banting, Sir                        DNS   8 
 --   923 Mitchell, Aaron        Banting, Sir                        DNS  12 
 --   284 Doshi, Harsh           Guelph Cvi                          DNS  16 
 --   990 Rice, Levi             St Marys Dcvi                       DNS   5 
 --   924 Morris, Brayden        Banting, Sir                        DNS   4 
 --   793 Tamminga, Kyle         Prov. Reformed         12.13        DNS   1 
 --   597 Cunninton, Mike        Montcalm S S                        DNS   1 
 --  1108 Riberdy, Branden       St. Patrick'                        DNS   7 
 --   509 Earhart, Zachary       Dorchester                          DNS  18 
 --  1206 Mather, Josh           Strathroy D C          11.20        DNS  18 
 --   144 Ogunnote, Olami        Centennial Cvi                      DNS   1 
 --   150 Schaubel, Harris       Centennial Cvi                      DNS  13 
 --   866 Oladi, Ash             Saunders SS            12.80        DNS  15 
 --   687 Schoonjans, Zach       North Lambton                       DNS  16 
 --  1096 Jose, Ralph            St. Patrick'           12.12        DNS   2 
 --  1083 Cartier, Andrew        St. Patrick'                        DNS  15 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1023 Barnes, Cole           St. Joseph's           11.73      11.35  
  2   110 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central       11.71      11.39  
  3    98 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central       12.08      11.68  
  4   587 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           11.91      11.70  
  5   573 Menzies, Robbie        Medway                 11.87      11.76  
  6   146 Powell, Carter         Centennial Cvi         12.03      11.81  
Preliminaries
  7   343 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S           12.22             
  8    91 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central       12.23             
  9   626 Corbeth, Brett         Mother Teresa          12.28             
 10   109 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central       12.31             
 10    84 Cimino, Anthony        Catholic Central       12.31             
 12    82 Brown, Quinn           Catholic Central       12.35             
 12   820 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi           12.35             
 14   863 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            12.36             
 14    76 Alvarez, David         Catholic Central       12.36             
 14   185 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         12.36             
 17   440 McNamara, Jai'Quan     John Paul II           12.37             
 18    86 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central       12.45             
 18   335 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S           12.45             
 20   296 Shackell, Jacob        Guelph Cvi             12.53             
 21   462 Beadle, Jake           London South           12.57             
 21   566 Hostettler, Nathan     Medway                 12.57             
 23   178 Anderson, Roje         College Avenue         12.62             
 23  1170 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          12.62             
 25   298 Suleiman, Rahiem       Guelph Cvi             12.64             
 26   815 Patrick, Ashton        Regina Mundi           12.71             
 27   107 Vidinha, Tyson         Catholic Central       12.73             
 28  1145 Diorio, Joe            St. Thomas Aq          12.74             
 29   768 Long, Ryan             Parkside C I           12.77             
 29   476 Nethersole, David      London South           12.77             
 31   187 Parker, Nojah          College Avenue         12.78             
 31    79 Barrios, Luis          Catholic Central       12.78             
 31   671 Black, Mitchell        North Lambton          12.78             
 34   588 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs           12.82             
 35  1087 Damchuk, Mitch         St. Patrick'           12.83             
 36   809 Norrie, Jeffrey        Regina Mundi           12.85             
 37   787 Koopman, Wyatt         Prov. Reformed         12.91             
 38  1232 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster            12.97             
 39  1007 Nastasi, Dario         St. A. Bessette        12.99             
 40   777 Topsell, Gavin         Parkside C I           13.00             
 41   811 Nwaogu, Otito          Regina Mundi           13.02             
 42   805 Fernandez, Alberto     Regina Mundi           13.04             
 43   599 Heinen, Isaac          Montcalm S S           13.07             
 44   680 Houle, Stephen         North Lambton          13.09             
 45  1000 De Cicco, Seth         St. A. Bessette        13.11             
 46   855 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS            13.16             
 47   769 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside C I           13.20             
 48   243 DeGeer, Evan           East Elgin S           13.23             
 49  1144 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          13.27             
 50  1091 Gordon, Jaxon          St. Patrick'           13.28             
 51   808 Ngakira, Byanungu      Regina Mundi           13.31             
 52    29 Guillen, Adrian        Lucas                  13.32             
 53   339 Samara, Karim          Beal, H.B. S           13.37             
 54    22 Birch, James           Lucas                  13.38             
 55    25 Doherty, Calum         Lucas                  13.48             
 55   522 Taylor, Shane          Dorchester             13.48             
 57   438 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           13.52             
 58   203 McLaughlin, Danny      College Heights        13.55             
 59   983 Campbell, Michael      St Marys Dcvi          13.57             
 59   249 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin S           13.57             
 61   383 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross             13.63             
 62  1040 Oliveira, Cody         St. Joseph's           13.64             
 62   237 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin S           13.64             
 64    85 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Central       13.68             
 65   167 Harris, Zach           Clarke Road            13.69             
 66   816 Rashmawi, Anthony      Regina Mundi           13.74             
 67  1006 Morrison, Kieran       St. A. Bessette        13.80             
 68   246 Potter, Jaiden         East Elgin S           13.83             
 68   861 Lizgold, Ronen         Saunders SS            13.83             
 70    92 Gonzalez, Juan         Catholic Central       13.87             
 71   931 Siddiqui, Zeeshan      Banting, Sir           13.88             
 72  1219 Neyens, Eric           West Elgin             13.89             
 73  1082 Cabral, Bryce          St. Patrick'           13.94             
 74   915 Ghenai, Rimo           Banting, Sir           14.06             
 75   802 Dahl, Matthew          Regina Mundi           14.11             
 76   803 Dela Cruz, Ian         Regina Mundi           14.16             
 77  1255 Bergen-Truscott, M     Woodstock CI           14.17             
 78  1254 Berardi, Alessandr     Woodstock CI           14.20             
 79   170 Sulbani, Prince        Clarke Road            14.22             
 80   285 Duong, Kevin           Guelph Cvi             14.25             
 81   473 Martin, Ethan          London South           14.44             
 82   852 Fischer, Colton        Saunders SS            14.46             
 82   775 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside C I           14.46             
 84  1230 Duff, Michael          Westminster            14.49             
 85  1036 Lynam, Brian           St. Joseph's           14.53             
 86   595 Baker, Joey            Montcalm S S           14.56             
 86   979 Ashby, Dolson          St Marys Dcvi          14.56             
 88  1234 Scott, Terel           Westminster            14.59             
 89   381 Tessier, Cody          Holy Cross             14.60             
 90  1100 McClintock, Mikle      St. Patrick'           15.49             
 --    89 Fitzgerald, Daniel     Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   794 Van Gurp, Ben          Prov. Reformed          DNS              
 --   572 McNicol, Tyler         Medway                  DNS              
 --   919 Kazmi, Muhib           Banting, Sir            DNS              
 --   923 Mitchell, Aaron        Banting, Sir            DNS              
 --   284 Doshi, Harsh           Guelph Cvi              DNS              
 --   990 Rice, Levi             St Marys Dcvi           DNS              
 --   924 Morris, Brayden        Banting, Sir            DNS              
 --   793 Tamminga, Kyle         Prov. Reformed          DNS              
 --   597 Cunninton, Mike        Montcalm S S            DNS              
 --  1108 Riberdy, Branden       St. Patrick'            DNS              
 --   509 Earhart, Zachary       Dorchester              DNS              
 --  1206 Mather, Josh           Strathroy D C           DNS              
 --   144 Ogunnote, Olami        Centennial Cvi          DNS              
 --   150 Schaubel, Harris       Centennial Cvi          DNS              
 --   866 Oladi, Ash             Saunders SS             DNS              
 --   687 Schoonjans, Zach       North Lambton           DNS              
 --  1096 Jose, Ralph            St. Patrick'            DNS              
 --  1083 Cartier, Andrew        St. Patrick'            DNS              
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:19.30  02/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1115 Agostinelli, Julia     St. Thomas Aq        2:24.00    2:32.98  
  2   550 Sladek, Clarissa       Medway               2:40.00    2:34.75  
  3    68 Tennant, Mary          Catholic Central                2:39.87  
  4   664 Sollen, Sydney         North Lambton        2:40.00    2:40.70  
  5   542 McCoy, Alexa           Medway               2:40.00    2:45.57  
  6   360 Thuss, Emily           Holy Cross                      2:47.11  
  7   977 Taylor, Hazel          St Marys Dcvi                   2:48.22  
  8   748 King, Madie            Parkside C I                    2:48.64  
  9   669 Wouters, Sylena        North Lambton        2:50.00    2:48.94  
 10  1119 Catania, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq        2:30.00    2:50.34  
 11   781 Brunsveld, Jessica     Prov. Reformed                  2:52.11  
 12   666 White, Emma            North Lambton        2:45.00    2:53.79  
 13   943 Hasebenebi, Keren      Laurier, Sir                    2:54.67  
 14   350 deJeu, Katie           Holy Cross                      2:55.24  
 15    17 Szekeres, Jaileena     Lucas                           2:56.34  
 16   703 Halliday-Aldrich,      Oakridge SS          2:40.00    2:57.04  
 17  1064 Ritchie, Mya           St. Patrick'                    2:57.51  
 18  1074 Voisey, Olivia         St. Patrick'                    2:59.51  
 19   218 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin S                    3:00.02  
 20   394 Pullen, Emma           Huron Park S         3:00.00    3:00.16  
 21   497 May, Leah              Dorchester           2:43.23    3:01.29  
 22   408 Cox, jenny             Ingersoll DC                    3:02.13  
 23   232 wilson, Carley         East Elgin S                    3:02.21  
 24  1212 Doherty, Paige         West Elgin                      3:02.86  
 25   120 Ma, Grace              Centennial Cvi                  3:04.73  
 26   495 Lavoie, Emma           Dorchester                      3:05.02  
 27  1238 Davis, Amelia          Woodstock CI         2:47.76    3:05.21  
 28   749 Krahn, Madeleine       Parkside C I                    3:06.52  
 29   716 Purvis, Emma           Oakridge SS                     3:07.80  
 30   700 Giffin, Callie         Oakridge SS                     3:08.12  
 31   551 Taylor, Kendra         Medway               2:40.00    3:09.66  
 32   883 Fechete, Ilinca        Banting, Sir         3:00.00    3:10.81  
 33  1078 Winter, Laken          St. Patrick'                    3:12.16  
 34  1214 jocius, Lydia          West Elgin                      3:12.86  
 35  1018 Rhody, Kelsey          St. Joseph's                    3:23.08  
 36   195 Lind, Darcy            College Heights                 3:27.93  
 37  1019 Russell, Cali          St. Joseph's                    3:28.05  
 38  1022 Vankoughnett, Clai     St. Joseph's                    3:31.38  
 --   704 Harle, Rachel          Oakridge SS          2:45.00        DNS  
 --   782 Koopman, Zoe           Prov. Reformed                      DNS  
 --   160 Hornby, Ashley         Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --   409 Hogarth, Olivia        Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   163 Sturgeon, Stephani     Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --   846 Wright, Katelyn        Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   504 Robblee, Lauren        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   320 Uan, Ruiying           Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --    53 Martin, Lauren         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   273 Smits, Amanda          Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --    45 Goldsack, Jenna        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:07.50  15/04/2010  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   957 Leatherdale, Owen      Laurier, Sir                    2:17.68  
  2   422 Bragg, Creedyn         Ingersoll DC                    2:18.46  
  3   600 Sirage, Abdi           Montcalm S S                    2:19.30  
  4   182 Heggie, Kurtis         College Avenue       2:55.00    2:22.67  
  5  1162 Semchism, Andrew       St. Thomas Aq        2:20.00    2:23.20  
  6   960 Mason, Matthew         Laurier, Sir                    2:23.83  
  7   997 Bentley, Matthew       St. A. Bessette      2:46.00    2:25.92  
  8   731 Kerkhoff, Tim          Oakridge SS          2:30.00    2:27.02  
  9   739 Timbeck, Brett         Oakridge SS                     2:27.26  
 10  1233 Paradis, Ryan          Westminster                     2:28.05  
 11   154 Stonehouse, Andrew     Centennial Cvi                  2:28.43  
 12   141 McFaul, Evan           Centennial Cvi                  2:29.08  
 13    87 Derder, Amoui          Catholic Central                2:31.09  
 14    83 Catellon, David        Catholic Central                2:32.14  
 15   238 Baughman, Nathan       East Elgin S                    2:32.71  
 16  1081 Antosiak, Connor       St. Patrick'                    2:33.04  
 17   779 Wiltsie, Liam          Parkside C I                    2:33.29  
 18   586 Krupa, Cameron         Bruyere, Mgs                    2:34.24  
 19   374 Madill, Connor         Holy Cross                      2:34.38  
 20   281 Beradine, Noel         Guelph Cvi                      2:35.49  
 21   564 Gregory, Daniel        Medway               2:35.00    2:36.97  
 22   691 Stewart, Patrick       North Lambton        2:35.00    2:37.30  
 23  1085 Crombeen, Luke         St. Patrick'                    2:38.15  
 24   342 Varfee, Fatorma        Beal, H.B. S                    2:38.56  
 25  1033 Hardy, Owen            St. Joseph's                    2:38.57  
 26   577 Steenholdt, Thomas     Medway               2:35.00    2:38.88  
 27   729 Goddard, Brendan       Oakridge SS                     2:39.24  
 28   523 Vervoordeldonk, Ma     Dorchester                      2:39.41  
 29  1038 Martin, James          St. Joseph's                    2:39.43  
 30  1039 Mezenberg, Nathan      St. Joseph's                    2:39.60  
 30   585 Horvat, Matija         Bruyere, Mgs                    2:39.60  
 32   570 Lewis, Cal             Medway               2:35.00    2:40.21  
 33   165 Caron-Foulon, Came     Clarke Road                     2:41.14  
 34   690 Stewart, Logan         North Lambton        2:35.00    2:42.30  
 35   516 Pettipiece, Eric       Dorchester                      2:44.15  
 36   289 Geddes, James          Guelph Cvi                      2:44.58  
 37   236 Austen, Will           East Elgin S                    2:44.75  
 38   133 Duffield, Gavyn        Centennial Cvi                  2:44.83  
 39   166 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road                     2:46.93  
 40   678 Greer, Derek           North Lambton                   2:47.38  
 41  1095 Hoek, Cameron          St. Patrick'                    2:49.85  
 42   688 Shaw, Hayden           North Lambton        2:50.00    2:53.26  
 43  1163 Stone, Noah            St. Thomas Aq        2:40.00    2:53.52  
 44   322 Balogh, Sean           Beal, H.B. S                    2:56.23  
 45   191 Sutherland, Calum      College Avenue       3:00.00    3:00.36  
 46   326 French, Jason          Beal, H.B. S                    3:01.69  
 --   168 Rulton, Tienna         Clarke Road                         DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:14.45  19/04/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   388 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park S         2:25.00    2:33.83  
  2    47 Hansen, Alison         Catholic Central                2:37.93  
  3   582 Gareau, Sophie         Bruyere, Mgs                    2:41.23  
  4  1186 Girardin, Alyssa       Strathroy D C        2:29.40    2:41.43  
  5   357 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross                      2:45.53  
  6  1237 Davis, Abbey           Woodstock CI         2:32.00    2:48.01  
  7   947 Parkinson, Jenna       Laurier, Sir                    2:56.04  
  8   505 Scott, Sierra          Dorchester           2:41.09    2:56.48  
  9    55 McKillop, Isabella     Catholic Central                2:57.94  
 10  1013 Gillet, Grace          St. Joseph's                    2:58.36  
 11   391 Karelsen, Sarah        Huron Park S         3:15.00    3:00.00  
 12    15 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas                           3:04.87  
 13   414 Robles, Tori           Ingersoll DC                    3:06.23  
 14  1070 Sweeney, Vanessa       St. Patrick'         2:53.31    3:06.54  
 15   351 Devinne, Corinne       Holy Cross                      3:08.42  
 16  1015 McIntyre, Hannah       St. Joseph's                    3:12.20  
 17  1014 Kebbel, Emma           St. Joseph's                    3:12.93  
 18   488 Chanyi, Jessica        Dorchester                      3:20.32  
 19    16 Shah, Anjali           Lucas                           3:21.74  
 20   234 Zimmer, Maggie         East Elgin S                    3:32.20  
 21   616 Rae, Stephanie         Mother Teresa                   3:37.24  
 --  1240 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock CI         2:45.78        DNS  
 --   390 Hanchiruk, Holly       Huron Park S         2:25.00        DNS  
 --   780 Anjema, Kaitlyn        Prov. Reformed                      DNS  
 --   552 Van Hooydonk, Mack     Medway               2:55.00        DNS  
 --   114 Champagne, Amber       Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --  1048 Braekevelt, Jordan     St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   655 Kwarciak, Allyson      North Lambton                       DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:03.35  02/05/2012  Craig Klomp, St. Michael's                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   956 Koyanagi, Kyle         Laurier, Sir         2:01.00    2:03.98  
  2   871 Sydor, Tommy           Saunders SS          2:08.00    2:11.80  
  3   397 Canfield, Aaron        Huron Park S         2:08.00    2:12.66  
  4   235 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin S                    2:17.43  
  5  1092 Guindon, Alexandre     St. Patrick'                    2:18.17  
  6   101 Potma, Alex            Catholic Central                2:18.43  
  7   134 Harper, Noah           Centennial Cvi                  2:18.94  
  8   366 Boersma, Brayden       Holy Cross                      2:21.06  
  9   337 Rand, Rylan            Beal, H.B. S         2:16.00    2:21.40  
 10  1104 Norland, Owen          St. Patrick'         2:23.65    2:22.75  
 11   239 Catt, Darren           East Elgin S                    2:23.38  
 12   930 Shams, Jed             Banting, Sir         2:25.00    2:24.38  
 13   910 Ault, Nathaniel        Banting, Sir                    2:25.57  
 14   180 Corlett, Thomas        College Avenue       2:35.00    2:26.05  
 15   373 Love, Ben              Holy Cross                      2:26.08  
 16   518 Reed, Sean             Dorchester           2:16.54    2:26.56  
 17    26 Drewitt, Luke          Lucas                           2:27.56  
 18   437 Akot, Yohanna          John Paul II         2:20.00    2:28.72  
 19   375 Madill, Liam           Holy Cross                      2:29.47  
 20  1024 Brouwer, Aaron         St. Joseph's                    2:33.65  
 21   927 Piquette, Mark         Banting, Sir         2:30.00    2:35.86  
 22  1262 Leach, Owen            Woodstock CI         2:32.12    2:38.10  
 23   965 Pena Cardenas, Nic     Laurier, Sir                    2:38.64  
 24   854 Freeman, Carter        Saunders SS          2:40.00    2:38.91  
 25  1099 Lyford, Alex           St. Patrick'                    2:40.29  
 26   321 Armstrong, Tariq       Beal, H.B. S                    2:42.07  
 27   192 Walters, Logan         College Avenue       2:50.00    2:44.47  
 28   155 Thomas-Gerber, Con     Centennial Cvi                  2:44.78  
 29   293 Ngo, Anh               Guelph Cvi                      2:46.99  
 30  1044 Wiebe, Kyle            St. Joseph's                    2:50.37  
 31  1043 Stringle, Maclane      St. Joseph's                    2:50.66  
 32  1030 Groulx, Jayden         St. Joseph's                    2:50.88  
 33   951 Cadogan, Javon         Laurier, Sir                    2:52.05  
 --   725 Creelman, Ethan        Oakridge SS          2:30.00        DNS  
 --   329 Hilts, Jahleel         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   480 Reeves, Braedyn        London South                        DNS  
 --   634 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   678 Greer, Derek           North Lambton        2:50.00        DNS  
 --   683 Rocus, Michael         North Lambton        2:35.00        DNS  
 --   510 Erb, Colson            Dorchester           2:07.50        DNS  
 --   521 Spasic, Marko          Dorchester           2:20.09        DNS  
 --  1218 Lunn, Gavin            West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   245 Harms, Bryan           East Elgin S                        DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:20.03  19/04/2007  Madeline Wallace, London Centr            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1198 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy D C        2:23.90    2:19.71* 
  2   266 Jarvis, Madi           Guelph Cvi           2:25.00    2:30.17  
  3   821 Black, Katie           Saunders SS          2:30.00    2:33.27  
  4  1020 Stubbs, Kyleigh        St. Joseph's         2:22.00    2:33.98  
  5   663 Sollen, Cassidy        North Lambton        2:24.00    2:35.78  
  6   719 Steckel, Camryn        Oakridge SS          2:40.00    2:41.56  
  7   227 Ropchan, Amy           East Elgin S                    2:47.56  
  8  1239 Davis, Emma            Woodstock CI         2:32.33    2:47.86  
  9   801 VanDusen, Victoria     Regina Mundi                    2:49.85  
 10   606 Eigner, Alexandra      Mother Teresa                   2:53.75  
 11   494 Hiemstra, Bethany      Dorchester           2:34.45    2:56.02  
 12    13 Nash, Emma             Lucas                           2:56.04  
 13   313 Li, Anna               Beal, H.B. S                    2:58.56  
 14   278 Woodhouse, Kathlee     Guelph Cvi                      2:58.92  
 15  1052 Jackson, McKenna       St. Patrick'         3:04.35    3:00.62  
 16  1174 Aucoin, Morgan         Strathroy D C        3:01.80    3:01.24  
 17  1124 Gaudet, Camryn         St. Thomas Aq        2:50.00    3:11.25  
 18   393 Pels, Jazlyn           Huron Park S         3:15.00    3:13.74  
 19   172 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue       2:45.00    3:17.94  
 20   118 Grewal, Samantha       Centennial Cvi                  3:25.84  
 21  1057 Melanson, Madelyn      St. Patrick'         3:09.57    3:29.51  
 22   233 Zimmer, Erica          East Elgin S                    3:37.77  
 23   530 Dunbar, Paige          Medway               3:20.00    3:43.47  
 24   130 Zonneveld, Lauren      Centennial Cvi                  3:46.82  
 25   581 Denomy, Jaime-Lee      Bruyere, Mgs                    3:49.22  
 --   975 Nagle, Ali             St Marys Dcvi                       DNS  
 --   830 Jonuzi, Diana          Saunders SS          3:00.00        DNS  
 --   396 Ukos, Lilly            Huron Park S         2:30.00        DNS  
 --   971 Aarts, Liza            St Marys Dcvi                       DNS  
 --   895 Robb, Alli             Banting, Sir         2:25.00        DNS  
 --   228 Smith, Terri           East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --   843 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS          2:30.00        DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:00.66  19/04/2006  Rob Watson, Lucas, A.B.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   441 Padhal, Ruach          John Paul II         1:57.82    2:00.77  
  2   932 Stewart, Will          Banting, Sir         1:58.00    2:03.68  
  3  1041 Palmer, Jordan         St. Joseph's                    2:05.84  
  4   294 Ogilvie, Liam          Guelph Cvi           2:06.00    2:10.90  
  5   953 Farej, Murad           Laurier, Sir                    2:11.04  
  6   301 Van Ommen, David       Guelph Cvi           2:08.00    2:11.32  
  7  1032 Hardy, Joey            St. Joseph's                    2:11.78  
  8   132 Dick, Joseph           Centennial Cvi                  2:12.64  
  9  1035 Luyt, Kyle             St. Joseph's                    2:15.71  
 10   135 Holysh, Martin         Centennial Cvi                  2:15.79  
 11   674 Dortmans, Billy        North Lambton        2:18.00    2:16.06  
 12   959 Mason, Alex            Laurier, Sir                    2:16.88  
 13   109 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central                2:16.97  
 14   333 Maloney, Freedom       Beal, H.B. S                    2:17.38  
 15   795 Zekveld, Devyn         Prov. Reformed       2:25.22    2:18.45  
 16   862 Martin, Ryan           Saunders SS          2:20.00    2:19.00  
 17   589 Schildroth, Nichol     Bruyere, Mgs                    2:19.89  
 18   438 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II         2:20.00    2:21.18  
 19   295 Schmidt, Adam          Guelph Cvi           2:15.00    2:22.40  
 20   758 Benett, Neil           Parkside C I         2:20.00    2:23.06  
 21   169 Staffell, Zach         Clarke Road                     2:23.39  
 22   181 Haight, Jed            College Avenue       2:35.00    2:23.58  
 23   428 lee, Dylan             Ingersoll DC                    2:23.81  
 24   562 Ermers, Noah           Medway               2:40.00    2:24.37  
 25  1110 Tanguy, Alexander      St. Patrick'         2:25.44    2:25.27  
 26  1037 Macdonald, Riley       St. Joseph's                    2:26.65  
 27   787 Koopman, Wyatt         Prov. Reformed                  2:27.25  
 28   677 Fraser, Jordan         North Lambton        2:30.00    2:27.29  
 29   377 Sayers, Harrison       Holy Cross                      2:28.40  
 30   919 Kazmi, Muhib           Banting, Sir         2:15.00    2:28.79  
 31  1103 McMurtrie, Stewart     St. Patrick'         2:19.95    2:29.44  
 32   623 Carriere, Zen          Mother Teresa                   2:29.47  
 33   401 Pullen, David          Huron Park S         2:20.00    2:29.82  
 34   764 Ferguson, Braiden      Parkside C I                    2:30.17  
 35   759 Brown, Ben             Parkside C I                    2:30.80  
 36   734 Pringle, Logan         Oakridge SS          2:22.00    2:32.61  
 37  1235 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                     2:32.95  
 38   429 lee, nathan            Ingersoll DC                    2:35.17  
 39   789 Noorloos, Caleb        Prov. Reformed                  2:36.03  
 40   870 Stevenson, Owen        Saunders SS          2:25.00    2:36.23  
 41   324 Conquer-Van Heuman     Beal, H.B. S                    2:37.32  
 42  1224 Alhalbouni, Mohamm     Westminster                     2:39.10  
 43   987 Haughton, Jason        St Marys Dcvi                   2:40.48  
 44   252 Wiebe, Willy           East Elgin S                    2:40.71  
 45   858 Ibrahim, Saleh         Saunders SS          2:30.00    2:43.67  
 46   983 Campbell, Michael      St Marys Dcvi                   2:44.27  
 47  1006 Morrison, Kieran       St. A. Bessette      2:35.84    2:47.48  
 48  1220 Ross, Tanner           West Elgin                      2:50.01  
 49  1160 Riff, Connor           St. Thomas Aq        2:30.00    2:55.85  
 50  1102 McMahon, Aidan         St. Patrick'                    2:58.09  
 --   558 Byers, Brandon         Medway               2:20.00        DNS  
 --   860 Liu, Peter             Saunders SS          2:25.00        DNS  
 --   963 Olchowec, Timothy      Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   571 Martin, Connor         Medway               2:40.00        DNS  
 --  1209 Schiedel, Tyler        Strathroy D C        2:29.20        DNS  
 --   250 Vansevenant, Kaden     East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --  1094 Hamilton, Chris        St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   989 Oliver, Kevin          St Marys Dcvi                       DNS  
 --   676 Dortmans, Mitchell     North Lambton        2:30.00        DNS  
 --   156 Vanderlaan, Hunter     Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --   522 Taylor, Shane          Dorchester           2:16.54        DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:53.86  02/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   977 Taylor, Hazel          St Marys Dcvi                   5:47.46  
  2  1179 Burns, Grace           Strathroy D C        5:30.00    5:54.47  
  3   316 Moser, Freyja          Beal, H.B. S                    5:59.87  
  4   666 White, Emma            North Lambton        5:30.00    6:02.52  
  5   943 Hasebenebi, Keren      Laurier, Sir                    6:04.23  
  6   413 Pike, Isabella         Ingersoll DC                    6:05.22  
  7  1128 Mosey, Laura           St. Thomas Aq        5:50.00    6:06.25  
  8   669 Wouters, Sylena        North Lambton                   6:07.75  
  9   781 Brunsveld, Jessica     Prov. Reformed                  6:08.32  
 10   542 McCoy, Alexa           Medway               5:50.00    6:09.83  
 11   742 Doolittle, Kya         Parkside C I                    6:10.75  
 12  1064 Ritchie, Mya           St. Patrick'                    6:16.63  
 13   782 Koopman, Zoe           Prov. Reformed                  6:26.41  
 14   713 Ouellette, Abygail     Oakridge SS                     6:32.00  
 15   403 Ault, Ainsley          Ingersoll DC                    6:32.55  
 16   888 Leeks, Allie           Banting, Sir                    6:34.09  
 17  1184 Gare, Bri              Strathroy D C        5:45.00    6:38.13  
 18  1214 jocius, Lydia          West Elgin                      6:43.12  
 19  1195 Ristmae, Alyssa        Strathroy D C        5:50.00    6:55.35  
 20   232 wilson, Carley         East Elgin S                    6:55.64  
 21   126 Tait, Rachel           Centennial Cvi                  6:57.43  
 22   306 Breault, Laura         Beal, H.B. S                    7:02.29  
 23  1019 Russell, Cali          St. Joseph's                    7:25.92  
 --   497 May, Leah              Dorchester           5:38.76        DNS  
 --    68 Tennant, Mary          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   697 Branston, Raine        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --    45 Goldsack, Jenna        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    53 Martin, Lauren         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   540 Jones, Grace           Medway               5:50.00        DNS  
 --   655 Kwarciak, Allyson      North Lambton        5:30.00        DNS  
 --   605 Domingues, Alicia      Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   394 Pullen, Emma           Huron Park S         6:30.00        DNS  
 --    12 More, Nicole           Lucas                               DNS  
 --   841 Pratt, Lyla            Saunders SS          4:50.00        DNS  
 --   840 Pratt, Amera           Saunders SS          4:50.00        DNS  
 --  1074 Voisey, Olivia         St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   273 Smits, Amanda          Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   822 Bullas, Jamie          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:29.70  1998        CHRIS NAGLE, Oakridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   331 Lynk, Matthew          Beal, H.B. S                    4:56.55  
  2  1161 Sanders, Justin        St. Thomas Aq        4:38.00    4:57.68  
  3   622 Arellano, Alexande     Mother Teresa                   4:59.17  
  4   957 Leatherdale, Owen      Laurier, Sir                    4:59.57  
  5   960 Mason, Matthew         Laurier, Sir                    5:00.91  
  6   422 Bragg, Creedyn         Ingersoll DC                    5:04.42  
  7  1081 Antosiak, Connor       St. Patrick'                    5:06.08  
  8    28 Easton, Liam           Lucas                           5:08.78  
  9   955 Gibb, Sullivan         Laurier, Sir                    5:11.68  
 10   341 Vanderwerff, Luke      Beal, H.B. S                    5:12.82  
 11   154 Stonehouse, Andrew     Centennial Cvi                  5:13.05  
 12   633 Novoa, Alexander       Mother Teresa                   5:15.90  
 13  1004 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette      5:22.00    5:16.72  
 14    38 Williams, Joshua       Lucas                           5:17.72  
 15   779 Wiltsie, Liam          Parkside C I                    5:18.34  
 16   933 Suzuki, Nathan         Banting, Sir         5:10.00    5:20.16  
 17   569 Lave, Andrew           Medway               5:40.00    5:27.91  
 18   691 Stewart, Patrick       North Lambton        5:20.00    5:28.60  
 19  1085 Crombeen, Luke         St. Patrick'                    5:32.40  
 20  1155 O'Donnell, Christo     St. Thomas Aq                   5:34.55  
 21   788 Noorloos, Aaron        Prov. Reformed       6:08.00    5:35.69  
 22   790 Nywening, Ethan        Prov. Reformed                  5:36.81  
 23  1033 Hardy, Owen            St. Joseph's                    5:37.36  
 24   729 Goddard, Brendan       Oakridge SS                     5:44.47  
 25   133 Duffield, Gavyn        Centennial Cvi                  5:46.13  
 26  1038 Martin, James          St. Joseph's                    5:46.71  
 27   236 Austen, Will           East Elgin S                    5:47.34  
 28  1039 Mezenberg, Nathan      St. Joseph's                    5:49.64  
 29  1043 Stringle, Maclane      St. Joseph's                    6:00.19  
 30  1044 Wiebe, Kyle            St. Joseph's                    6:01.47  
 31   578 Wild, Jacob            Medway               5:40.00    6:04.04  
 32   575 Parry, Luke            Medway                          6:04.90  
 33   152 Smith, Myles           Centennial Cvi                  6:06.54  
 --  1233 Paradis, Ryan          Westminster                         DNS  
 --   322 Balogh, Sean           Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   559 Collins, Kieran        Medway               5:40.00        DNS  
 --   723 Bullas, Nathan         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1045 Woodhouse, Aidan       St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --  1152 McCarvell, Michael     St. Thomas Aq        4:45.00        DNS  
 --   600 Sirage, Abdi           Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --   191 Sutherland, Calum      College Avenue       5:40.00        DNS  
 --   690 Stewart, Logan         North Lambton        5:20.00        DNS  
 --   523 Vervoordeldonk, Ma     Dorchester           5:12.39        DNS  
 --  1158 Rangel, Sergio         St. Thomas Aq        4:42.00        DNS  
 --    95 Hu, Steven             Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   678 Greer, Derek           North Lambton        5:35.00        DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:55.60  1999        KATRINA BRUCKSCHWAIGER, London Central    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   881 DeKay, Rebecca         Banting, Sir         4:45.00    4:49.76* 
  2  1197 Urquhart, Gabriell     Strathroy D C        5:11.90    5:37.89  
  3  1237 Davis, Abbey           Woodstock CI         5:45.00    5:53.27  
  4   391 Karelsen, Sarah        Huron Park S         6:10.00    6:02.30  
  5   887 Johnstone, Anna        Banting, Sir                    6:03.38  
  6   746 Jensen, Rachael        Parkside C I                    6:13.66  
  7  1013 Gillet, Grace          St. Joseph's                    6:14.41  
  8   505 Scott, Sierra          Dorchester           5:40.09    6:20.96  
  9  1070 Sweeney, Vanessa       St. Patrick'         5:47.03    6:26.55  
 10  1014 Kebbel, Emma           St. Joseph's                    6:34.98  
 11   897 Russell, Ava           Banting, Sir                    6:43.07  
 12   234 Zimmer, Maggie         East Elgin S                    7:46.62  
 --    47 Hansen, Alison         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    55 McKillop, Isabella     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   874 Bouck, Tori            Banting, Sir         4:50.00        DNS  
 --   539 Jones, Baylee          Medway               5:50.00        DNS  
 --   552 Van Hooydonk, Mack     Medway               5:50.00        DNS  
 --   414 Robles, Tori           Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   452 Hattayer, Emily        London South         5:00.00        DNS  
 --   114 Champagne, Amber       Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --   390 Hanchiruk, Holly       Huron Park S         5:15.00        DNS  
 --   937 Bhabha, Aneesa         Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   945 Johrendt, Jessica      Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 16  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:12.80  2000        BRANDON LAAN, John Paul II                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   921 Klassen, Eric          Banting, Sir         4:16.00    4:23.47  
  2  1148 Hill, Eric             St. Thomas Aq        4:35.00    4:27.04  
  3   235 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin S                    4:28.25  
  4   397 Canfield, Aaron        Huron Park S         4:30.00    4:30.09  
  5   398 Canfield, Caleb        Huron Park S         4:35.00    4:42.70  
  6   134 Harper, Noah           Centennial Cvi                  4:46.24  
  7  1092 Guindon, Alexandre     St. Patrick'         5:20.10    4:49.83  
  8   638 Seeley, Ben            Mother Teresa                   4:52.50  
  9   634 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teresa                   5:00.88  
 10   180 Corlett, Thomas        College Avenue       4:30.00    5:06.59  
 11   400 Kropf, Jacob           Huron Park S         5:20.00    5:09.72  
 12  1024 Brouwer, Aaron         St. Joseph's                    5:13.52  
 13   925 Oliver, Kayden         Banting, Sir         4:56.00    5:16.40  
 14   927 Piquette, Mark         Banting, Sir         4:30.00    5:20.70  
 15   293 Ngo, Anh               Guelph Cvi                      5:23.66  
 --   521 Spasic, Marko          Dorchester           5:02.87        DNS  
 --   965 Pena Cardenas, Nic     Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   510 Erb, Colson            Dorchester           4:26.09        DNS  
 --  1142 Cook, Jacob            St. Thomas Aq        5:05.00        DNS  
 --   727 Drouillard, Alex       Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1262 Leach, Owen            Woodstock CI         5:02.33        DNS  
 --   871 Sydor, Tommy           Saunders SS          4:45.00        DNS  
 --  1044 Wiebe, Kyle            St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   854 Freeman, Carter        Saunders SS          5:00.00        DNS  
 --   245 Harms, Bryan           East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --  1155 O'Donnell, Christo     St. Thomas Aq        5:25.00        DNS  
 --  1030 Groulx, Jayden         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:39.89  17/04/2008  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    61 Parkinson, Laura       Catholic Central                4:48.69  
  2  1020 Stubbs, Kyleigh        St. Joseph's         5:00.00    5:32.81  
  3  1239 Davis, Emma            Woodstock CI         5:23.45    5:35.51  
  4   899 Sirohey, Sofia         Banting, Sir                    5:43.43  
  5   942 Fieldhouse, Paight     Laurier, Sir                    5:51.90  
  6   698 Doneff, Holly          Oakridge SS                     5:53.29  
  7  1133 Way, Kirby             St. Thomas Aq        5:40.00    5:54.13  
  8  1052 Jackson, McKenna       St. Patrick'         6:12.11    5:55.48  
  9   227 Ropchan, Amy           East Elgin S                    5:57.98  
 10  1177 Brown, Mary            Strathroy D C        5:41.60    6:01.98  
 11     3 Benn, Kristen          Lucas                           6:09.22  
 12    11 Lave, Megan            Lucas                           6:10.50  
 13   319 Squire, Kendra         Beal, H.B. S                    6:10.93  
 14   312 Henricks, Gracie       Beal, H.B. S                    6:24.13  
 15  1174 Aucoin, Morgan         Strathroy D C        6:13.80    6:24.70  
 16   941 Fenton, Emma           Laurier, Sir                    6:26.26  
 17   305 Blackbird-Riley, S     Beal, H.B. S                    6:31.91  
 18   172 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue       5:25.00    6:36.33  
 19   393 Pels, Jazlyn           Huron Park S         6:10.00    6:58.64  
 20   893 Ramos Bulnes, Carm     Banting, Sir                    7:38.34  
 21   233 Zimmer, Erica          East Elgin S                    7:42.53  
 --   228 Smith, Terri           East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --   718 Simpson, Corina        Oakridge SS          4:50.00        DNS  
 --   710 Linker, Margot         Oakridge SS          5:00.00        DNS  
 --   715 Purdom, Brooke         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   130 Zonneveld, Lauren      Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --   494 Hiemstra, Bethany      Dorchester           5:09.05        DNS  
 --   118 Grewal, Samantha       Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --   663 Sollen, Cassidy        North Lambton        5:10.00        DNS  
 --    13 Nash, Emma             Lucas                               DNS  
 --   530 Dunbar, Paige          Medway               5:50.20        DNS  
 --   450 Burke, Zoe             London South         4:57.00        DNS  
 --   798 Lopez, Melissa         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   396 Ukos, Lilly            Huron Park S         5:30.00        DNS  
 --   975 Nagle, Ali             St Marys Dcvi                       DNS  
 --   971 Aarts, Liza            St Marys Dcvi                       DNS  
 --  1215 Skedgel, Rachel        West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   826 Gawne, Shai-li         Saunders SS          6:20.00        DNS  
 --   895 Robb, Alli             Banting, Sir         4:55.00        DNS  
 --   836 McDonald, Cassidy      Saunders SS          6:20.00        DNS  
 --   606 Eigner, Alexandra      Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   948 Reesor, Mikyla         Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --  1198 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy D C        4:31.00        DNS  
 --  1189 Milos, Bailey          Strathroy D C        5:15.00        DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:07.63  19/04/2007  Kyle O'Neill, East Elgin S                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   584 Gareau, Éric           Bruyere, Mgs                    4:20.20  
  2   345 Wendt, Tristan         Beal, H.B. S                    4:22.82  
  3    75 Adams, Jack            Catholic Central                4:23.37  
  4  1203 Farquharson, Kyle      Strathroy D C        4:16.00    4:29.32  
  5   294 Ogilvie, Liam          Guelph Cvi           4:20.00    4:33.38  
  6  1032 Hardy, Joey            St. Joseph's         4:19.20    4:33.93  
  7  1035 Luyt, Kyle             St. Joseph's                    4:39.92  
  8   132 Dick, Joseph           Centennial Cvi                  4:41.57  
  9   966 Robinson, Stephen      Laurier, Sir                    4:50.75  
 10   795 Zekveld, Devyn         Prov. Reformed                  4:52.55  
 11   428 lee, Dylan             Ingersoll DC                    4:56.59  
 12   295 Schmidt, Adam          Guelph Cvi           4:45.00    4:57.55  
 13   959 Mason, Alex            Laurier, Sir                    5:03.22  
 14   916 Gregg, Samuel          Banting, Sir         4:45.00    5:04.50  
 15   771 Noviss, Kyle           Parkside C I                    5:05.69  
 16   181 Haight, Jed            College Avenue       4:30.00    5:08.15  
 17   676 Dortmans, Mitchell     North Lambton        4:50.00    5:10.70  
 18  1147 Hill, Darrel           St. Thomas Aq        4:50.00    5:10.79  
 19   862 Martin, Ryan           Saunders SS          4:45.00    5:13.42  
 20   623 Carriere, Zen          Mother Teresa                   5:14.99  
 21   677 Fraser, Jordan         North Lambton        5:00.00    5:17.10  
 22   721 Babeker, Hamdi         Oakridge SS                     5:19.31  
 23   401 Pullen, David          Huron Park S         5:05.00    5:21.57  
 24  1037 Macdonald, Riley       St. Joseph's                    5:23.30  
 25   789 Noorloos, Caleb        Prov. Reformed       6:14.00    5:24.82  
 26  1103 McMurtrie, Stewart     St. Patrick'         4:54.94    5:26.12  
 27  1217 Brayton, Liam          West Elgin                      5:27.38  
 28   870 Stevenson, Owen        Saunders SS          4:45.00    5:27.83  
 29    88 Esler, Brady           Catholic Central                5:29.92  
 30   252 Wiebe, Willy           East Elgin S                    5:31.32  
 31   759 Brown, Ben             Parkside C I                    5:31.61  
 32   429 lee, nathan            Ingersoll DC                    5:38.54  
 33   206 Shepard, Cole          College Heights                 5:44.65  
 34  1220 Ross, Tanner           West Elgin                      5:46.36  
 --   558 Byers, Brandon         Medway               4:25.00        DNS  
 --   562 Ermers, Noah           Medway               4:50.00        DNS  
 --   674 Dortmans, Billy        North Lambton        4:44.00        DNS  
 --   137 Kirkpatrick, Dane      Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --   153 Staines, Noah          Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --   323 Berryhill, Declan      Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   154 Stonehouse, Andrew     Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --   328 Graham, Daniel         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   169 Staffell, Zach         Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --   378 Sheeler, Brad          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1139 Cheng, Jeremy          St. Thomas Aq        5:40.00        DNS  
 --   241 Cunningham, Jeremy     East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --  1235 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   250 Vansevenant, Kaden     East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --   251 Wiebe, Donovan         East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --  1209 Schiedel, Tyler        Strathroy D C        5:07.60        DNS  
 --   858 Ibrahim, Saleh         Saunders SS          5:00.00        DNS  
 --   953 Farej, Murad           Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   860 Liu, Peter             Saunders SS          4:45.00        DNS  
 --  1003 Echeverria, Diego      St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 53.33  24/04/2014  Oakridge S S, Oakridge SS                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         56.50      55.26   3 
  2 St. Patrick's S S  'B'                                         56.60   2 
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                                57.10   1 
  4 North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                    57.32   1 
  5 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                           57.51   1 
  6 Catholic Central  'B'                                          57.54   2 
  7 Catholic Central  'C'                                          57.82   3 
  8 Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'B'                                       58.08   3 
  9 A.B. Lucas  'A'                                                58.67   2 
 10 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                           58.71   3 
 11 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            58.88   1 
 12 Catholic Central  'A'                                          59.17   2 
 13 St. Patrick's S S  'A'                              55.00      59.56   3 
 14 Woodstock C I  'A'                                           1:01.34   2 
 15 Holy Cross  'B'                                              1:01.95   2 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                          DQ   1 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                                DNS   5 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   4 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                         DNS   1 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                     55.00        DNS   5 
 -- Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'A'                            55.00        DNS   4 
 -- Huron Park S S  'A'                                              DNS   4 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting SS  'A'                                    DNS   5 
 -- East Elgin S S  'B'                                              DNS   4 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                                DNS   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 48.72  19/04/2007  Oakridge S S, Oakridge SS                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              48.64*  2 
  2 Regina Mundi College  'A'                           51.00      48.86   3 
  3 St. Patrick's S S  'A'                              48.50      49.44   3 
  4 Catholic Central  'A'                                          49.66   2 
  5 Parkside C I  'A'                                              50.04   2 
  6 A.B. Lucas  'A'                                                50.18   1 
  7 Centennial Cvi - Guelph  'A'                                   50.35   2 
  8 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       50.55   1 
  9 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            51.29   2 
 10 Catholic Central  'B'                                          51.30   1 
 11 St. Patrick's S S  'B'                                         52.10   1 
 12 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                           52.43   1 
 13 Holy Cross  'A'                                                53.32   1 
 14 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         51.50      53.58   3 
 15 Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'B'                                       55.57   3 
 16 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                           1:07.00      56.14   3 
 17 North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                    57.20   2 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                                DNS   3 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                     52.00        DNS   4 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting SS  'A'                                    DNS   4 
 -- Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'A'                                         DNS   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 51.38  02/05/2012  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St Marys Dcvi - St. Marys  'A'                                 55.40   1 
  2 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            55.66   2 
  3 St. Patrick's S S  'A'                              54.00      55.69   1 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         56.00      56.29   2 
  5 Parkside C I  'A'                                              56.42   1 
  6 North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                    57.23   1 
  7 Huron Park S S  'A'                                            57.53   2 
  8 Centennial Cvi - Guelph  'A'                                   59.35   1 
  9 Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'A'                                     1:00.47   1 
 10 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                         1:00.58   2 
 11 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                          1:01.17   2 
 12 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:03.58   2 
 -- Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'B'                                          NT   3 
 -- Parkside C I  'B'                                                 NT   3 
 -- St. Patrick's S S  'B'                                            NT   3 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   5 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                                            DNS   4 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                                DNS   4 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                         DNS   5 
 -- Woodstock C I  'A'                                               DNS   5 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                             DNS   4 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                         DNS   5 
 -- London South S S  'A'                                            DNS   4 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   5 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting SS  'A'                                    DNS   4 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                          DNS   5 
 -- Centennial Cvi - Guelph  'B'                                     DNS   4    
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 47.23  15/04/2010  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saunders S S  'A'                                              47.52   2 
  2 A.B. Lucas  'B'                                                48.95   2 
  3 Centennial Cvi - Guelph  'A'                                   49.14   2 
  4 Sir Frederick Banting SS  'B'                                  49.35   2 
  5 St. Patrick's S S  'A'                              47.00      50.04   3 
  6 Woodstock C I  'B'                                             50.88   2 
  7 College Avenue S S  'A'                                        51.40   3 
  8 Centennial Cvi - Guelph  'B'                                   51.86   2 
  9 Providence Reformed Collegiate  'A'                 58.28      53.70   3 
 10 Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'A'                                       54.09   3 
 -- Woodstock C I  'A'                                               DNS   1 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                         DNS   4 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   4 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                                DNS   3 
 -- H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                              DNS   1 
 -- St Marys Dcvi - St. Marys  'A'                                   DNS   4 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                                            DNS   1 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                  DNS   4 
 -- London South S S  'A'                                            DNS   3 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                             DNS   4 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                                            DNS   1 
 -- A.B. Lucas  'A'                                                  DNS   1 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting SS  'A'                                    DNS   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 52.08  02/05/2012  St. Anne's C S S, St. Anne's                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Centennial Cvi - Guelph  'A'                                   52.06*  2 
  2 Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'A'                            52.50      53.85   1 
  3 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       54.26   1 
  4 St. Patrick's S S  'A'                              54.50      54.90   2 
  5 North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                    58.05   2 
  6 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            58.98   1 
  7 East Elgin S S  'B'                                            59.07   2 
  8 A.B. Lucas  'A'                                              1:00.08   1 
  9 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                          1:02.69   1 
 -- Woodstock C I  'A'                                               DNS   2 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   3 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                                            DNS   3 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         56.00        DNS   4 
 -- St Marys Dcvi - St. Marys  'A'                                   DNS   4 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                                DNS   2 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                                DNS   3 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                             DNS   1 
 -- Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'B'                                         DNS   4 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting SS  'A'                                    DNS   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 44.25  02/05/2012  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                                          44.72   1 
  2 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                            45.17   1 
  3 Catholic Central  'B'                                          46.83   3 
  4 H. B. Beal S S  'B'                                            46.97   2 
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                                    47.16   3 
  6 Parkside C I  'A'                                              47.32   1 
  7 Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'A'                            48.00      47.43   2 
  8 Regina Mundi College  'A'                           45.50      47.60   1 
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         48.50      48.08   3 
 10 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            49.96   2 
 11 Holy Cross  'A'                                                50.24   1 
 12 A.B. Lucas  'A'                                                50.42   2 
 13 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         47.00      51.19   2 
 14 Sir Frederick Banting SS  'A'                                  51.21   3 
 15 College Avenue S S  'A'                                        51.92   1 
 16 East Elgin S S  'B'                                            52.22   3 
 17 St Marys Dcvi - St. Marys  'A'                                 53.28   3 
 18 St. Patrick's S S  'A'                              46.50      54.80   2 
 -- London South S S  'A'                                            DNS   4 
 -- North Lambton - Forest  'B'                                      DNS   4 
 -- Centennial Cvi - Guelph  'A'                                     DNS   4 
 -- North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                      DNS   5 
 -- Regina Mundi College  'B'                                        DNS   5 
 -- Catholic Central  'C'                                            DNS   5 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                     47.00        DNS   5 
 -- St. Patrick's S S  'B'                                           DNS   4 
 -- Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'B'                                         DNS   5 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                                DNS   4 
 -- Providence Reformed Collegiate  'A'                 53.63        DNS   5 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                          DNS   4 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.60m  24/04/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1068 Sottosanti, Ella       St. Patrick'                      1.55m  
  2   354 Hendrinjksen, Emma     Holy Cross                        1.50m  
  3   315 Meiller, Renee         Beal, H.B. S                     J1.50m  
  4   705 Jackman, Nicola        Oakridge SS                       1.35m  
  5   822 Bullas, Jamie          Saunders SS                      J1.35m  
  6   443 Thanukkody, Cintia     London Central                   J1.35m  
  7   549 Sceli, Emma            Medway                           J1.35m  
  8   842 Richards, Myranda      Saunders SS                      J1.35m  
  9   662 Smith, Bailey          North Lambton                     1.30m  
  9   212 Cipolla, Sierra        East Elgin S                      1.30m  
 11   846 Wright, Katelyn        Saunders SS                      J1.30m  
 12   908 Walsh, Rhonda          Banting, Sir                      1.25m  
 13    52 MacGillivray, Ferr     Catholic Central                 J1.25m  
 14   940 Coetzee, Megan         Laurier, Sir                     J1.25m  
 14   643 Caris, Cassie          North Lambton                    J1.25m  
 16   306 Breault, Laura         Beal, H.B. S                      1.15m  
 17  1176 Berg, Lauren           Strathroy D C                    J1.15m  
 --  1251 Schweyer, Mekayla      Woodstock CI                         NH  
 --  1047 Blackburn, Melanie     St. Patrick'                         NH  
 --   909 Zarrabi, Nedda         Banting, Sir                         NH  
 --   359 Searle, Claire         Holy Cross                           NH  
 --   800 VanderVelden, Pipe     Regina Mundi           1.35m        DNS  
 --   226 Roloson, Lauren        East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --   171 Cocker, Haley          College Avenue                      DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.90m  2003        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1207 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy D C          1.68m      1.60m  
  2  1205 Levitt, Andrew         Strathroy D C          1.66m      1.50m  
  2   182 Heggie, Kurtis         College Avenue                    1.50m  
  3   914 Gatfield, Noah         Banting, Sir                     J1.50m  
  4   856 Goldburne, Akeem       Saunders SS                      J1.50m  
  5   380 Szafran Blanco, Ri     Holy Cross                       J1.45m  
  5   988 Massie, Duncan         St Marys Dcvi                    J1.45m  
  5   568 Kwiatkowski, Seth      Medway                           J1.45m  
  5   444 Gill, Harmen           London Central                   J1.45m  
  6  1080 Amaral, Carter         St. Patrick'                      1.45m  
  6  1167 Vandeloo, Jorden       St. Thomas Aq                     1.45m  
 12   242 Damen, Rick            East Elgin S                      1.40m  
 12  1097 Lacroix, Luc           St. Patrick'                      1.40m  
 12   290 Gould, Graham          Guelph Cvi                        1.40m  
 12  1101 McDonald, Braedon      St. Patrick'                      1.40m  
 12  1090 Gerrits, Nick          St. Patrick'                      1.40m  
 12   738 Thomson, Elijah        Oakridge SS                       1.40m  
 --  1106 Peters, Jake           St. Patrick'                         NH  
 --   678 Greer, Derek           North Lambton                        NH  
 --   625 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa                        NH  
 --   447 Simpauco, J.C.         London Central                       NH  
 --   445 King, Peter            London Central                       NH  
 --   724 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS                          NH  
 --   980 Bennett, Evan          St Marys Dcvi                        NH  
 --   982 Bryans, Jake           St Marys Dcvi                        NH  
 --   515 Patterson, Trenton     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   579 Zebregts, Adrian       Medway                              DNS  
 --   359 Searle, Claire         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   812 O'Connor, Cullen       Regina Mundi           1.50m        DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.60m  24/04/2015  Katie Beaudry, Dorchester                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1116 Beaton, Madeline       St. Thomas Aq                     1.50m  
  2   693 Bullock, Lacey         North Middlesex                  J1.50m  
  3   832 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS                      J1.50m  
  4   442 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central                    1.40m  
  5  1240 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock CI                     J1.40m  
  6   827 Graham, Maxine         Saunders SS                       1.35m  
  7  1062 Parsons, Samantha      St. Patrick'           1.30m     J1.35m  
  8  1067 Rummery, Jessica       St. Patrick'                     J1.35m  
  9   267 Kim, Sequoia           Guelph Cvi                       J1.35m  
 10   546 Neron, Hannah          Medway                            1.30m  
 11   545 Neal, Julia            Medway                            1.25m  
 12   229 Springer, Leedell      East Elgin S                     J1.25m  
 --   945 Johrendt, Jessica      Laurier, Sir                         NH  
 --  1048 Braekevelt, Jordan     St. Patrick'           1.38m         NH  
 --   317 Norley, Emma           Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --  1075 Vrolyk, Paige          St. Patrick'           1.35m        DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.01m  2004        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   437 Akot, Yohanna          John Paul II           1.62m      1.85m  
  2  1143 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq                     1.75m  
  3   848 Ballantyne, Matt       Saunders SS                      J1.75m  
  4   696 Masschelein, Chris     North Middlesex                   1.60m  
  4   922 Michaelson, Evan       Banting, Sir                      1.60m  
  6   365 Barlow, Matthew        Holy Cross                        1.55m  
  6   188 Santana-Blass, And     College Avenue                    1.55m  
  6   984 Duncan, Simon          St Marys Dcvi                     1.55m  
  9   139 Ladhani, Qalib         Centennial Cvi                   J1.55m  
 10  1031 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's                     J1.55m  
 11   439 Marsh, Brandon         John Paul II           1.62m      1.50m  
 12   867 Rifai, Ali             Saunders SS                      J1.50m  
 --  1159 Read, Mathew           St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
 --   448 Yang, Justin           London Central                       NH  
 --   627 Craigmile, Jac         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --  1089 Doupe, Josh            St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   446 Rrafshi, Granit        London Central                      DNS  
 --   632 Lacasse, Noah          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.68m  2003        FELICIA SMART, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   174 Jarvis, Holly          College Avenue                    1.55m  
  2  1063 Pretty, Breanna        St. Patrick'           1.48m      1.50m  
  3  1011 Cronk, Savanna         St. Joseph's                     J1.50m  
  4   173 Heggie, Kennedy        College Avenue                    1.30m  
 --   879 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   484 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --  1132 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --    71 White, Olivia          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   310 Farrow, Mackenzie      Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --    56 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   128 Wolske, Brianna        Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --    69 VanOirschot, Mia       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   555 Verburg, Sarah         Medway                              DNS  
 --   543 McMahon, Jamie         Medway                              DNS  
 --  1178 Burgess, Drew          Strathroy D C                       DNS  
 --   649 Dougan, Caley          North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   526 Bos, Mauraine          Medway                              DNS  
 --   208 Banman, Taylor         East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --   210 Bosma, Hannah          East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --   222 Mitchell, clare        East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --   886 Horner, Ayasha         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   225 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin S                        DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.03m  22/04/2009  Mitch Vermue / Mike Lopatowski, South / Moth
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   334 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S                      1.85m  
  2   576 Rundle, Jared          Medway                            1.75m  
  3   346 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S                     J1.75m  
  4   325 Diloreto, David        Beal, H.B. S                      1.65m  
  5   855 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS                      J1.65m  
  6   189 Schoneveld, Liam       College Avenue                   J1.65m  
  7   680 Houle, Stephen         North Lambton                     1.60m  
  7  1091 Gordon, Jaxon          St. Patrick'           1.70m      1.60m  
  7   243 DeGeer, Evan           East Elgin S                      1.60m  
 10   299 Tran, Jackie           Guelph Cvi                        1.55m  
 10  1204 Grant, Ryan            Strathroy D C          1.69m      1.55m  
 10   566 Hostettler, Nathan     Medway                            1.55m  
 --   808 Ngakira, Byanungu      Regina Mundi           1.75m         NH  
 --   809 Norrie, Jeffrey        Regina Mundi           1.80m         NH  
 --  1254 Berardi, Alessandr     Woodstock CI                         NH  
 --   384 VanBrenk, Josh         Holy Cross                           NH  
 --  1028 Djankovic, Luke        St. Joseph's                         NH  
 --   670 Bakker, Kent           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   140 Laufert, Wes           Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --   687 Schoonjans, Zach       North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   802 Dahl, Matthew          Regina Mundi           1.65m        DNS  
 --  1006 Morrison, Kieran       St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --  1108 Riberdy, Branden       St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   286 Elford, Cole           Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4.99m  02/05/2012  Ashlin Taylor, Oakridge SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   651 Freer, Olivia          North Lambton                     4.70m  
  2   664 Sollen, Sydney         North Lambton                     4.62m  
  3   978 Wood, Ursula           St Marys Dcvi                     4.54m  
  4   354 Hendrinjksen, Emma     Holy Cross                        4.32m  
  5    10 Knox, Holly            Lucas                             4.25m  
  6    44 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central                  4.16m  
  7   896 Rubio, Chanelle        Banting, Sir                      4.15m  
  7   404 Baker, Rachel          Ingersoll DC                      4.15m  
  9   835 Lakhar, Carmelia       Saunders SS                       4.12m  
 10     8 Kitching, Leah         Lucas                             4.11m  
 11   708 Langhorn, Megan        Oakridge SS                       4.10m  
 11  1212 Doherty, Paige         West Elgin                        4.10m  
 13   940 Coetzee, Megan         Laurier, Sir                      4.02m  
 14   453 Johns, Hannah          London South                      4.01m  
 14   754 Smyth, Kenzie          Parkside C I           4.00m      4.01m  
 16  1047 Blackburn, Melanie     St. Patrick'                      3.96m  
 17  1126 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq                     3.94m  
 18   276 Vuong, Lisa            Guelph Cvi                        3.87m  
 19   117 Goddino, Angelia       Centennial Cvi                    3.81m  
 19   315 Meiller, Renee         Beal, H.B. S                      3.81m  
 21  1069 Speelman, Lexi         St. Patrick'                      3.80m  
 22    74 Zamnick, Emma          Catholic Central                  3.74m  
 23    17 Szekeres, Jaileena     Lucas                             3.72m  
 24    48 Hernandez, Sam         Catholic Central                  3.54m  
 25   211 Brooks, Allison        East Elgin S                      3.51m  
 26   395 Smith, Willow          Huron Park S                      3.46m  
 27   749 Krahn, Madeleine       Parkside C I                      3.36m  
 27   900 Smith, Julia           Banting, Sir                      3.36m  
 29   502 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester                        3.13m  
 30   279 Zang, Kathleen         Guelph Cvi                        3.01m  
 31  1131 Sanidad, Noelle        St. Thomas Aq                     3.00m  
 31    64 Proctor, Rheannon      Catholic Central                  3.00m  
 33   209 Beggs, Hannah          East Elgin S                      2.79m  
 34   195 Lind, Darcy            College Heights                   2.34m  
 --    65 Slepczuk, Teonna       Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --    73 Wright, Jordyn         Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --   839 Pereira, Jennifer      Saunders SS                        FOUL  
 --  1176 Berg, Lauren           Strathroy D C                      FOUL  
 --   389 Grewal, Sachpreet      Huron Park S                       FOUL  
 --   409 Hogarth, Olivia        Ingersoll DC                       FOUL  
 --   909 Zarrabi, Nedda         Banting, Sir                       FOUL  
 --   938 Blackburn, Ivy         Laurier, Sir                       FOUL  
 --   194 Lemieux-Chan, Jasm     College Heights                    FOUL  
 --   553 Van Kerkoerle, Mal     Medway                             FOUL  
 --  1012 Flock, Louisa          St. Joseph's                       FOUL  
 --  1010 Carbone, Selena        St. Joseph's                       FOUL  
 --  1248 Nauta, Jacinda         Woodstock CI                       FOUL  
 --    43 Cordell, Natalie       Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --   449 Annissimoff, Madel     London South                       FOUL  
 --   171 Cocker, Haley          College Avenue                      DNS  
 --   536 Hayden, Rachel         Medway                              DNS  
 --   176 VandenBorre, Sophi     College Avenue                      DNS  
 --  1068 Sottosanti, Ella       St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   496 Lunick, Madison        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --    42 Castrillon, Bianca     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1243 Magoffin, Jaime        Woodstock CI                        DNS  
 --  1076 Wagg, Kala             St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   500 McLellan, Madison      Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   704 Harle, Rachel          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.81m  15/04/2010  Luke Dailleboust, Madill, F.E.              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   913 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir                      6.07m* 
  2  1114 Wildfang, Aiden        St. Patrick'                      5.81m* 
  3  1097 Lacroix, Luc           St. Patrick'                      5.74m  
  4  1080 Amaral, Carter         St. Patrick'                      5.66m  
  5   105 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central                  5.56m  
  6   851 Ewer, Ryler            Saunders SS                       5.53m  
  7  1157 Pauwels, Luke          St. Thomas Aq                     5.22m  
  8   565 Hollestelle, Camer     Medway                            5.16m  
  9   471 Kpehe, Stephen         London South                      5.12m  
 10   379 Slegers, Brad          Holy Cross                        5.10m  
 11   514 Mcknight, Michael      Dorchester                        5.07m  
 12   290 Gould, Graham          Guelph Cvi                        4.99m  
 13  1009 Real-Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette                   4.83m  
 14  1211 Zavitz, Zac            Strathroy D C                     4.76m  
 15   813 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi           5.20m      4.74m  
 16   728 Ebrahimi, Payam        Oakridge SS                       4.73m  
 17   292 Meegan, Luka           Guelph Cvi                        4.69m  
 17   238 Baughman, Nathan       East Elgin S                      4.69m  
 19  1136 Barbon, Luke           St. Thomas Aq                     4.68m  
 20   914 Gatfield, Noah         Banting, Sir                      4.67m  
 21   166 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road                       4.66m  
 22   523 Vervoordeldonk, Ma     Dorchester                        4.64m  
 23   770 Molyneux, Jackson      Parkside C I                      4.63m  
 24   385 Zebregts, Cole         Holy Cross                        4.62m  
 25   575 Parry, Luke            Medway                            4.58m  
 26   982 Bryans, Jake           St Marys Dcvi                     4.53m  
 27   242 Damen, Rick            East Elgin S                      4.48m  
 28   682 Pierrard, Mitchell     North Lambton                     4.38m  
 29  1039 Mezenberg, Nathan      St. Joseph's                      4.36m  
 29   790 Nywening, Ethan        Prov. Reformed                    4.36m  
 31   788 Noorloos, Aaron        Prov. Reformed                    4.31m  
 32    90 Fletcher, Brady        Catholic Central                  4.28m  
 33   980 Bennett, Evan          St Marys Dcvi                     4.24m  
 34   193 Windsor, Reece         College Avenue                    4.22m  
 35   678 Greer, Derek           North Lambton                     3.89m  
 36   729 Goddard, Brendan       Oakridge SS                       3.73m  
 37   131 Baean, Liam            Centennial Cvi                    3.37m  
 38   865 Muir, Nolan            Saunders SS                       3.28m  
 39   958 Lugo Gonzalez, Nik     Laurier, Sir                      2.98m  
 --   104 Soto, Richardo         Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --  1106 Peters, Jake           St. Patrick'                       FOUL  
 --   625 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa                      FOUL  
 --    35 Ngyuen, Tony           Lucas                              FOUL  
 --   165 Caron-Foulon, Came     Clarke Road                        FOUL  
 --  1105 Palimaka, Dean         St. Patrick'                       FOUL  
 --  1111 Vacquec, Kedrich       St. Patrick'                       FOUL  
 --  1162 Semchism, Andrew       St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   738 Thomson, Elijah        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1205 Levitt, Andrew         Strathroy D C                       DNS  
 --   281 Beradine, Noel         Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   100 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    83 Catellon, David        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1224 Alhalbouni, Mohamm     Westminster                         DNS  
 --  1008 Razvi, Matthew Eth     St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --  1229 Doxtator, Alex         Westminster                         DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.23m  17/04/2008  Kristin Bujnowski, Holy Cross               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1075 Vrolyk, Paige          St. Patrick'           4.60m      4.88m  
  2   224 Pallett, Kayla         East Elgin S                      4.84m  
  3   267 Kim, Sequoia           Guelph Cvi                        4.83m  
  4   122 Mirotta, Elizabeth     Centennial Cvi                    4.59m  
  5   129 Zonneveld, Julia       Centennial Cvi                    4.36m  
  6   972 Bentley, Rachel        St Marys Dcvi                     4.31m  
  7   838 Nicholas, Beatrice     Saunders SS                       4.23m  
  8  1062 Parsons, Samantha      St. Patrick'           3.89m      4.02m  
  9   417 shelton, Caitlyn       Ingersoll DC                      3.39m  
 10    41 Abbey, Athena          Catholic Central                  3.05m  
 11  1022 Vankoughnett, Clai     St. Joseph's                      2.99m  
 --   418 spence, emma           Ingersoll DC                       FOUL  
 --   164 Tucker, Mariah         Clarke Road                        FOUL  
 --  1116 Beaton, Madeline       St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL  
 --  1016 Pellerine, Lexie       St. Joseph's                       FOUL  
 --   219 Loewen, Ryley          East Elgin S                       FOUL  
 --    63 Practico, Katelyn      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   499 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   707 Kostakos, Sophie       Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   713 Ouellette, Abygail     Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   495 Lavoie, Emma           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --  1067 Rummery, Jessica       St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   498 McDonald, Katie        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   488 Chanyi, Jessica        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   528 Dobinson, Allison      Medway                              DNS  
 --   534 Grace, Makayla         Medway                              DNS  
 --   457 Sugimoto, Sarah        London South                        DNS  
 --   946 Lall, Kendra           Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   945 Johrendt, Jessica      Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   665 Vanos, Emily           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   387 Brown, Emma            Huron Park S                        DNS  
 --   454 Konopka, Abbey         London South                        DNS  
 --   667 White, Olivia          North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   756 Tremblay, Zoe          Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --  1216 Sophie, Neyens         West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   436 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II           4.13m        DNS  
 --   833 Kok, Tea               Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   612 Lessard, Katie         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   950 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --  1188 Mather, Emily          Strathroy D C          3.27m        DNS  
 --  1200 Weiss, Megan           Strathroy D C                       DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 6.53m  1999        PAUL WHITTY, Saunders                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   157 Wang, Tim              Centennial Cvi                    5.94m  
  2  1002 Ebert, Trever          St. A. Bessette                   5.52m  
  3    32 Mason, Ewan            Lucas                             5.45m  
  4   139 Ladhani, Qalib         Centennial Cvi                    5.42m  
  5  1257 Couch, Bailey          Woodstock CI           5.25m      5.25m  
  6   426 holmes, justin         Ingersoll DC                      5.22m  
  7   382 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross                        5.06m  
  8   239 Catt, Darren           East Elgin S                      4.93m  
  9   786 Koopman, Carsten       Prov. Reformed                    4.92m  
 10   365 Barlow, Matthew        Holy Cross                        4.88m  
 11   997 Bentley, Matthew       St. A. Bessette                   4.71m  
 12   761 Coombes, Christian     Parkside C I                      4.63m  
 13   922 Michaelson, Evan       Banting, Sir                      4.56m  
 14  1159 Read, Mathew           St. Thomas Aq                     4.45m  
 15   431 McDougall, Camden      Ingersoll DC                      4.37m  
 16   984 Duncan, Simon          St Marys Dcvi                     4.26m  
 17   247 Potter, Oakley         East Elgin S                      3.96m  
 18   917 Grubb, Brandon         Banting, Sir                      3.93m  
 19  1025 Calles, Steve          St. Joseph's                      3.60m  
 --   517 Rand, Aidan            Dorchester                          DNS  
 --    77 Anyim, Victor          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1084 Chopp, Nick            St. Patrick'           5.33m        DNS  
 --   507 Ballantyne, Ethan      Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   344 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   722 Brosnan-Dennis, Ca     Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   695 Cadman, Carter         North Middlesex                     DNS  
 --   370 Gorman, Ryan           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   772 Pallister, Mitchel     Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   683 Rocus, Michael         North Lambton                       DNS  
 --    37 Whyte, Nate            Lucas                               DNS  
 --   598 Dwornik, Nathan        Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --    24 Culhane, Aiden         Lucas                               DNS  
 --  1228 Dary, Navdar           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   869 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --  1143 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   770 Molyneux, Jackson      Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   375 Madill, Liam           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   867 Rifai, Ali             Saunders SS                         DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.55m  2000        JESSICA ZELINKA, Banting                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   491 Dunn, Megan            Dorchester                        5.40m  
  2   456 Porter, Brittany       London South                      5.00m  
  3  1063 Pretty, Breanna        St. Patrick'           4.72m      4.98m  
  4   886 Horner, Ayasha         Banting, Sir                      4.97m  
  5   278 Woodhouse, Kathlee     Guelph Cvi                        4.57m  
  6  1244 Magoffin, Katy         Woodstock CI                      4.56m  
  7   177 Wilker, Emily          College Avenue                    4.50m  
  8  1079 Zalewski, Abby         St. Patrick'           4.59m      4.47m  
  9     7 Jearvis, Alyssa        Lucas                             4.46m  
 10    46 Goldsocks, Victori     Catholic Central                  4.45m  
 10   876 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir                      4.45m  
 10  1055 Lacroix, Rachelle      St. Patrick'           4.34m      4.45m  
 13   830 Jonuzi, Diana          Saunders SS                       4.34m  
 14  1134 Webster, Ashley        St. Thomas Aq                     4.30m  
 15   594 Switzer, Ashlynn       Montcalm S S                      4.27m  
 16   196 McLean, jessica        College Heights                   4.13m  
 17  1178 Burgess, Drew          Strathroy D C                     4.10m  
 18   644 Caughy, Hallie         North Lambton                     4.00m  
 18   649 Dougan, Caley          North Lambton                     4.00m  
 20   173 Heggie, Kennedy        College Avenue                    3.92m  
 21  1223 MacKay, Cassidy        Westminster                       3.90m  
 22   745 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside C I                      3.85m  
 23   208 Banman, Taylor         East Elgin S                      3.83m  
 24  1057 Melanson, Madelyn      St. Patrick'                      3.71m  
 25   879 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir                      3.56m  
 26    58 Monteiro, Kayla        Catholic Central                  3.42m  
 26  1172 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy D C          3.57m      3.42m  
 28   744 Heaton, Kayla          Parkside C I                      3.41m  
 29    69 VanOirschot, Mia       Catholic Central                  3.37m  
 30  1182 Diebold, Kelsey        Strathroy D C          2.97m      3.30m  
 31   222 Mitchell, clare        East Elgin S                      3.22m  
 32  1191 Patterson, Morgan      Strathroy D C                     3.03m  
 --   694 Flanigan, Kate         North Middlesex                    FOUL  
 --   197 Peppler-Vandenboom     College Heights                    FOUL  
 --  1011 Cronk, Savanna         St. Joseph's                       FOUL  
 --   937 Bhabha, Aneesa         Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   543 McMahon, Jamie         Medway                              DNS  
 --   277 Wassermann, Kaija      Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   709 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1130 Sanidad, Kayla         St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --  1201 Wright, Martina        Strathroy D C          3.03m        DNS  
 --    18 Van Raalte, ZsaZsa     Lucas                               DNS  
 --     5 Donovan, Laura         Lucas                               DNS  
 --   259 Chu, Korinna           Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   274 Stelter, Grace         Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   161 MacDonald, Paige       Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --   797 Doo, Piper             Regina Mundi           4.25m        DNS  
 --   843 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 7.26m  15/04/2010  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   203 McLaughlin, Danny      College Heights                   5.84m  
  2   804 Esler, Ryan            Regina Mundi           6.00m      5.59m  
  3   768 Long, Ryan             Parkside C I           5.80m      5.53m  
  4   158 Warywoda, Jake         Centennial Cvi                    5.35m  
  5   299 Tran, Jackie           Guelph Cvi                        5.25m  
  6   769 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside C I           5.30m      5.12m  
  7   936 Williams, Justin       Banting, Sir                      5.09m  
  8   280 Bennett, Reese         Guelph Cvi                        4.86m  
  9  1255 Bergen-Truscott, M     Woodstock CI           4.87m      4.82m  
 10   384 VanBrenk, Josh         Holy Cross                        4.69m  
 10   912 Brown, Will            Banting, Sir                      4.69m  
 12  1210 Timmermans, Sheldo     Strathroy D C                     4.61m  
 13  1028 Djankovic, Luke        St. Joseph's                      4.53m  
 14   185 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue                    4.51m  
 15   170 Sulbani, Prince        Clarke Road                       4.02m  
 16   285 Duong, Kevin           Guelph Cvi                        2.65m  
 17   207 Taber, Zack            College Heights                   2.56m  
 --   138 Kumakura, Kotaro       Centennial Cvi                     FOUL  
 --  1140 Chimhanda, Farai       St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL  
 --   167 Harris, Zach           Clarke Road                        FOUL  
 --   246 Potter, Jaiden         East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --   252 Wiebe, Willy           East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --   335 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --    92 Gonzalez, Juan         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1029 Freeman, Brodi         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   438 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           4.93m        DNS  
 --   339 Samara, Karim          Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   440 McNamara, Jai'Quan     John Paul II           4.93m        DNS  
 --    79 Barrios, Luis          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1091 Gordon, Jaxon          St. Patrick'           5.65m        DNS  
 --   140 Laufert, Wes           Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --  1042 Smeets, Nathyn         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --    86 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   178 Anderson, Roje         College Avenue                      DNS  
 --   190 Schwarz, Emmett        College Avenue                      DNS  
 --    82 Brown, Quinn           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1108 Riberdy, Branden       St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   686 Rombouts, Carter       North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   474 Mason, Brendan         London South                        DNS  
 --   979 Ashby, Dolson          St Marys Dcvi                       DNS  
 --   671 Black, Mitchell        North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   482 Wilkinson, Cole        London South                        DNS  
 --   557 Bulmer, Spencer        Medway                              DNS  
 --   481 Rose, Riley            London South                        DNS  
 --   597 Cunninton, Mike        Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --   815 Patrick, Ashton        Regina Mundi           5.30m        DNS  
 --   596 Cheng, Otto            Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --    39 Wiseman, Nathan        Lucas                               DNS  
 --    33 Mellor, Spencer        Lucas                               DNS  
 --    20 Adam, Will             Lucas                               DNS  
 --   861 Lizgold, Ronen         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --  1226 Austin, Nick           Westminster                         DNS  
 --  1219 Neyens, Eric           West Elgin                          DNS  
 --  1145 Diorio, Joe            St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --  1146 Grunwald, Edward       St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --  1232 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   793 Tamminga, Kyle         Prov. Reformed                      DNS  
 --   576 Rundle, Jared          Medway                              DNS  
 --   783 Baker, Jeffrey         Prov. Reformed                      DNS  
 --   286 Elford, Cole           Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   863 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   964 Parnall, Christien     Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.47m  19/04/2006  Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   904 Tesseyman, Lucy        Banting, Sir                      9.06m  
  2    66 Spoozak, Lily          Catholic Central                  8.02m  
  3   358 Sanders, Reagan        Holy Cross                        7.75m  
  4  1123 Farrugia, Selena       St. Thomas Aq                     7.49m  
  5   697 Branston, Raine        Oakridge SS                       7.43m  
  6  1122 Duarte, Ana            St. Thomas Aq                     6.88m  
  7  1046 Bedard, Samantha       St. Patrick'                      6.77m  
  8   652 Goodhill, Gracie       North Lambton                     6.23m  
  9   217 Kincaid, Hailey        East Elgin S                      5.56m  
 10   223 Nutley, Bailey         East Elgin S                      5.39m  
 --   650 Dougan, Maddy          North Lambton                       DNS  
 --  1117 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --    49 Hinnegan, Macie        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   720 Venhuizen, Nicole      Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   356 Nugent, Emily          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   348 Brown, Jamie           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   642 Caris, Alex            North Lambton                       DNS  
 --  1018 Rhody, Kelsey          St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   489 Dayman, Laura          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   209 Beggs, Hannah          East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --   834 Kolkman, Pam           Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --    67 Summers, Taylor        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   829 Jeffrey, Ainsley       Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --    72 Wolicka, Claudia       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 15.20m  02/05/2012  Noah Rolph, Parkside C I                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1101 McDonald, Braedon      St. Patrick'                     12.88m  
  2   369 Garrett, Ryan          Holy Cross                       11.39m  
  3   853 Fournie, Patrick       Saunders SS                      10.79m  
  4   420 adkins, Nolan          Ingersoll DC                     10.77m  
  5   244 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin S                     10.24m  
  6    80 Boyce Anderson, Qa     Catholic Central                 10.08m  
  7   911 Barnes, Sam            Banting, Sir                      9.88m  
  8   773 Parkin, Jared          Parkside C I                      9.83m  
  9  1093 Haas, Kyle             St. Patrick'                      9.53m  
 10   423 Bruschetto, Ryan       Ingersoll DC                      9.31m  
 11  1265 Flores, Matt           Catholic Central                  9.26m  
 12   108 Vordergloez, Matth     Catholic Central                  9.25m  
 13  1109 Ross, Alexander        St. Patrick'                      9.11m  
 14  1027 Dedecker, Brady        St. Joseph's                      8.87m  
 15   102 Sa, Tae                Catholic Central                  8.74m  
 16   765 Fodor, Brady           Parkside C I                      8.68m  
 17   103 Segeren, Chris         Catholic Central                  8.18m  
 18   986 Gardner, Kyle          St Marys Dcvi                     7.41m  
 19  1107 Quinn, Connor          St. Patrick'                      7.37m  
 20   757 Benedictus, Victor     Parkside C I                      6.87m  
 21  1260 Hammond, Cole          Woodstock CI                      0.92m  
 --   628 Fortier, Thomas        Mother Teresa                      FOUL  
 --   688 Shaw, Hayden           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --  1263 McMahon, Francis       Woodstock CI                        DNS  
 --   515 Patterson, Trenton     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   556 Brunet, William        Medway                              DNS  
 --   567 Hunt, Ethan            Medway                              DNS  
 --   580 Zebregts, Owen         Medway                              DNS  
 --   639 Weber, Chris           Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   248 Seaton, Cole           East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --  1169 Veilleux, Christop     St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   205 Rhynold, Josh          College Heights                     DNS  
 --   508 DeVries, Stephen       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   371 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.62m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   891 Papamandjaris, Tri     Banting, Sir                     11.61m  
  2   483 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester                       11.33m  
  3  1127 McCurdy, Megan         St. Thomas Aq                    11.10m  
  4   720 Venhuizen, Nicole      Oakridge SS                      10.41m  
  5   832 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS                      10.34m  
  6    59 Murray, Sabrina        Catholic Central                 10.07m  
  7  1125 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                    10.02m  
  8   907 Waight, Emma           Banting, Sir                      9.92m  
  9   973 Dufton, Jenna          St Marys Dcvi                     9.37m  
 10   654 Kraft, Haley           North Lambton                     9.33m  
 11  1048 Braekevelt, Jordan     St. Patrick'           8.66m      9.21m  
 12  1242 Fraser, Brittanie      Woodstock CI                      8.78m  
 13   115 Davidson, Hilary       Centennial Cvi                    8.75m  
 14   486 Bisschop, Kristen      Dorchester                        8.68m  
 15   902 St. John, Mara         Banting, Sir                      8.58m  
 16   490 Downing, Grace         Dorchester                        8.43m  
 17   889 Neal, Alexis           Banting, Sir                      8.36m  
 18   541 Kyrou, Matina          Medway                            8.17m  
 19   214 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin S                      8.06m  
 20   270 Michael, Emily         Guelph Cvi                        7.93m  
 21   351 Devinne, Corinne       Holy Cross                        7.92m  
 22    63 Practico, Katelyn      Catholic Central                  7.81m  
 23  1193 Pollard, Summer        Strathroy D C          8.00m      7.67m  
 24   363 Vankooy, Heather       Holy Cross                        7.49m  
 25   349 Dafonseca, Zara        Holy Cross                        7.33m  
 26   215 Hamm, Tina             East Elgin S                      6.91m  
 26    41 Abbey, Athena          Catholic Central                  6.91m  
 28   303 Askew, Paige           Beal, H.B. S                      6.90m  
 29   994 Farooq, Maria          St. A. Bessette                   6.43m  
 30   653 Hawkins, Danielle      North Lambton                     5.98m  
 31   220 Mellor, Nicole         East Elgin S                      5.60m  
 32   647 Dew, Carlee            North Lambton                     5.52m  
 --   262 Ferigo, Taylor         Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   123 Schnurr, Elizabeth     Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --  1129 Rusin, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 17.06m  22/04/2009  Alex Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   737 Taha, Kareem           Oakridge SS                      15.67m  
  2   926 Panhuis, Christian     Banting, Sir                     13.78m  
  3   421 bain, michael          Ingersoll DC                     12.35m  
  4   371 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross                       11.99m  
  5   786 Koopman, Carsten       Prov. Reformed                   11.94m  
  6   791 Sjaarda, Steven        Prov. Reformed                   11.79m  
  7   426 holmes, justin         Ingersoll DC                     11.54m  
  8   767 Gillespie, Joseph      Parkside C I                     11.18m  
  9   766 Fodor, Steven          Parkside C I                     11.16m  
 10   934 Thorn, Carlo           Banting, Sir                      9.74m  
 11  1156 Paparella, Marcus      St. Thomas Aq                     9.16m  
 12   101 Potma, Alex            Catholic Central                  8.96m  
 13   427 johnston, logan        Ingersoll DC                      8.74m  
 14   999 Cunningham, Scott      St. A. Bessette                   7.98m  
 --  1259 Haloulos, Niko         Woodstock CI                        DNS  
 --   685 Rombouts, Carson       North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   519 Schiffer, Carter       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   524 Wenger, Quinn          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   344 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   466 Ferguson, Aidan        London South                        DNS  
 --   477 Nichols, Scott         London South                        DNS  
 --  1231 Gredanius, Matt        Westminster                         DNS  
 --  1225 Alwahami, Hossain      Westminster                         DNS  
 --   864 McLeod, Noah           Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   628 Fortier, Thomas        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   675 Dortmans, Matt         North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   459 Adams, Josh            London South                        DNS  
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.76m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   901 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir                     12.47m  
  2   878 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                     10.04m  
  3   213 Cornelissen, Kendr     East Elgin S                      9.97m  
  4  1058 Mullen, Mackenzie      St. Patrick'          10.24m      9.52m  
  5   828 Grant, Emily           Saunders SS                       8.29m  
  6  1247 Moller, Sydney         Woodstock CI                      7.80m  
  7  1017 Pepper, Sarah          St. Joseph's                      7.70m  
  8  1133 Way, Kirby             St. Thomas Aq                     7.14m  
  9  1213 Hooghiem, Mallory      West Elgin                        6.92m  
 10   493 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                        6.79m  
 11   885 Harland, Rachel        Banting, Sir                      5.78m  
 --  1049 Bronzi, Michaela       St. Patrick'           8.75m        DNS  
 --  1222 Elkadri, Mawada        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   996 Gubbels, Natasha       St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   527 Brunet, Julia          Medway                              DNS  
 --   661 Simic, Chloe           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   196 McLean, jessica        College Heights                     DNS  
 --   646 Couwenberg, Sydney     North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   405 Bates, Megan           Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   660 Rombouts, Morgan       North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   837 Nesbitt, Joey          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   752 Neil, Lauryn           Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   825 Evans, Tianna          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   255 Andrews, Cassidy       Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   256 Bektic, Emina          Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   257 Burrows, Camryn        Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 19.08m  22/04/2009  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   367 Bujnowski, Mark        Holy Cross                       18.95m  
  2  1113 Webb, Zion             St. Patrick'          14.57m     17.09m  
  3   478 Nichols, Spencer       London South                     14.27m  
  4   425 Gould, Nathan          Ingersoll DC                     13.77m  
  5  1112 Vanos, Johnny          St. Patrick'          13.82m     13.40m  
  6    85 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Central                 13.24m  
  7  1264 Wieringa, Oliver       Woodstock CI                     12.61m  
  8  1154 Mueller, Owen          St. Thomas Aq                    12.56m  
  9   511 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                       11.58m  
 10   785 Koopman, Alex          Prov. Reformed                   11.57m  
 11  1166 VanBerlo, Bennett      St. Thomas Aq                    11.18m  
 12  1087 Damchuk, Mitch         St. Patrick'          11.96m     11.09m  
 13   847 Ballah, Isaiah         Saunders SS                      10.66m  
 14  1137 Bonelli, Luke          St. Thomas Aq                    10.53m  
 15   460 Adams, Matt            London South                     10.27m  
 15   992 Williams, Scott        St Marys Dcvi                    10.27m  
 17   961 Neil, Tyler            Laurier, Sir                     10.26m  
 18   806 Granillo, Abraham      Regina Mundi          11.30m     10.05m  
 19   692 Wilson, Owen           North Lambton                     9.93m  
 20   520 Sclater, Brodie        Dorchester                        9.76m  
 21   920 Kearnan-Leitch, Kr     Banting, Sir                      9.41m  
 22   199 Biro, Qwinton          College Heights                   9.37m  
 23   432 McGregor, Angus        Ingersoll DC                      9.27m  
 24   636 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teresa                     9.19m  
 25   684 Rombouts, Cameron      North Lambton                     9.07m  
 26   792 Tamminga, Caleb        Prov. Reformed                    8.93m  
 27   513 Marchand, Zachary      Dorchester                        8.68m  
 28   204 Newell, Sawyer         College Heights                   8.19m  
 29   576 Rundle, Jared          Medway                            7.59m  
 30  1227 Aziez, Ahyan           Westminster                       7.18m  
 31   200 Breese, Jordan         College Heights                   6.70m  
 32   850 Dunlop, Jackson        Saunders SS                       5.98m  
 --   372 Lalich, Kyle           Holy Cross                         FOUL  
 --   673 Cloud, Bryce           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   330 Hylton, Traivon        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --  1098 Linton, Ian            St. Patrick'           8.68m        DNS  
 --   435 Wallar, Austin         Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   434 Proctor, Kris          Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --    96 Kooshyar, Ali          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   952 Condon, Keagan         Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   560 deKort, Michael        Medway                              DNS  
 --   288 Ferigo, Brandon        Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   283 Britton, Connor        Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   479 Pierce, Tyrel          London South                        DNS  
 --   463 Calia, Zach            London South                        DNS  
 --   284 Doshi, Harsh           Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --  1026 Connelly, Alex         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 
Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 29.88m  27/04/2016  Emily Guzzo, St. Thomas Aq                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   755 Sparenberg, Anij       Parkside C I                     22.90m  
  2   395 Smith, Willow          Huron Park S                     20.72m  
  3   652 Goodhill, Gracie       North Lambton                    18.90m  
  4   706 Kloestra, Morgan       Oakridge SS                      18.28m  
  5  1196 Rody, Clayre           Strathroy D C                    18.09m  
  6   360 Thuss, Emily           Holy Cross                       17.92m  
  7  1236 Blaikie, Emily         Woodstock CI          18.76m     16.40m  
  8   554 Van Steensel, Tayl     Medway                           15.90m  
  9  1072 Thibodeau, Olivia      St. Patrick'                     15.70m  
 10  1175 Bakker, Olivia         Strathroy D C                    14.90m  
 11   223 Nutley, Bailey         East Elgin S                     13.50m  
 12  1046 Bedard, Samantha       St. Patrick'                     13.40m  
 13  1199 Veroude, Amanda        Strathroy D C                    12.80m  
 14   209 Beggs, Hannah          East Elgin S                     10.00m  
 15   217 Kincaid, Hailey        East Elgin S                      9.48m  
 16    42 Castrillon, Bianca     Catholic Central                  9.40m  
 17   653 Hawkins, Danielle      North Lambton                     9.00m  
 --   389 Grewal, Sachpreet      Huron Park S                       FOUL  
 --    67 Summers, Taylor        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    66 Spoozak, Lily          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1238 Davis, Amelia          Woodstock CI                        DNS  
 --  1245 Main, Brittany         Woodstock CI                        DNS  
 --   720 Venhuizen, Nicole      Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   392 Manuliak, Mackenzi     Huron Park S                        DNS  
 --    49 Hinnegan, Macie        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1123 Farrugia, Selena       St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --  1122 Duarte, Ana            St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   845 Tufts, Naomi           Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   839 Pereira, Jennifer      Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   356 Nugent, Emily          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1212 Doherty, Paige         West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   829 Jeffrey, Ainsley       Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   495 Lavoie, Emma           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   492 Gostis, Carly          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   496 Lunick, Madison        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   647 Dew, Carlee            North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   489 Dayman, Laura          Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 44  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 43.27m  22/04/2009  Nolan Anderson, Mother Teresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   105 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central                 39.22m  
  2   865 Muir, Nolan            Saunders SS                      38.08m  
  3    31 Jaquith, Matt          Lucas                            36.87m  
  4  1265 Flores, Matt           Catholic Central                 33.45m  
  5   778 Watson, Mack           Parkside C I                     33.42m  
  6  1101 McDonald, Braedon      St. Patrick'                     32.60m  
  7   179 Chessell, Connor       College Avenue                   32.29m  
  8   289 Geddes, James          Guelph Cvi                       31.60m  
  9   868 Rodriques, Jalen       Saunders SS                      30.98m  
 10   672 Bright, Greg           North Lambton                    30.48m  
 11  1093 Haas, Kyle             St. Patrick'                     30.25m  
 12  1260 Hammond, Cole          Woodstock CI                     29.89m  
 13   244 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin S                     29.82m  
 14   689 Smith, Brandon         North Lambton                    29.53m  
 15   639 Weber, Chris           Mother Teresa                    29.30m  
 16   773 Parkin, Jared          Parkside C I                     29.13m  
 17   762 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside C I                     29.00m  
 18   182 Heggie, Kurtis         College Avenue                   28.02m  
 19   580 Zebregts, Owen         Medway                           27.67m  
 20   556 Brunet, William        Medway                           27.58m  
 21   849 Canadiasan, James      Saunders SS                      27.45m  
 22   469 Hurry, Davin           London South                     27.34m  
 23   102 Sa, Tae                Catholic Central                 27.20m  
 24   108 Vordergloez, Matth     Catholic Central                 26.40m  
 25   765 Fodor, Brady           Parkside C I                     26.17m  
 26   514 Mcknight, Michael      Dorchester                       26.13m  
 27    80 Boyce Anderson, Qa     Catholic Central                 25.60m  
 27   103 Segeren, Chris         Catholic Central                 25.60m  
 29   423 Bruschetto, Ryan       Ingersoll DC                     25.40m  
 30  1263 McMahon, Francis       Woodstock CI                     25.21m  
 31  1256 Christie, DJ           Woodstock CI                     24.73m  
 32   757 Benedictus, Victor     Parkside C I                     24.71m  
 33   205 Rhynold, Josh          College Heights                  24.40m  
 34   475 McCready, Lucas        London South                     23.60m  
 35   470 Kneel, Spencer         London South                     23.46m  
 36   515 Patterson, Trenton     Dorchester                       22.57m  
 37   574 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway                           22.54m  
 38   688 Shaw, Hayden           North Lambton                    22.52m  
 39  1027 Dedecker, Brady        St. Joseph's                     21.27m  
 40   991 Szmon, Sawyer          St Marys Dcvi                    20.51m  
 41   369 Garrett, Ryan          Holy Cross                       18.31m  
 42   184 McFarlane, Eric        College Avenue                   17.77m  
 43   958 Lugo Gonzalez, Nik     Laurier, Sir                     17.05m  
 44  1151 Marziali, Noah         St. Thomas Aq                    15.22m  
 --  1045 Woodhouse, Aidan       St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   248 Seaton, Cole           East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --   565 Hollestelle, Camer     Medway                              DNS  
 --  1109 Ross, Alexander        St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   508 DeVries, Stephen       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   986 Gardner, Kyle          St Marys Dcvi                       DNS  
 
Event 45  Girls Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 33.50m  22/04/2009  Jennifer Wakefield, Central Elgin          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   390 Hanchiruk, Holly       Huron Park S                     31.50m  
  2   619 Tramble, Megan         Mother Teresa                    27.34m  
  3   831 Kelley, Laura          Saunders SS                      27.32m  
  4   541 Kyrou, Matina          Medway                           25.45m  
  5   355 Kunkle, Cassandra      Holy Cross                       23.60m  
  6  1267 Vanhensenn, Nicole     Oakridge SS                      23.45m  
  7   351 Devinne, Corinne       Holy Cross                       23.40m  
  8   483 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester                       23.37m  
  9  1065 Ross, Talia            St. Patrick'                     21.10m  
 10   537 Hessels, Lauren        Medway                           19.40m  
 11   506 Vanyolai, Mikayla      Dorchester                       19.00m  
 12  1192 Pfaff, Leigh           Strathroy D C                    18.25m  
 13  1127 McCurdy, Megan         St. Thomas Aq                    17.90m  
 14   945 Johrendt, Jessica      Laurier, Sir                     17.40m  
 15  1193 Pollard, Summer        Strathroy D C         17.98m     16.60m  
 16   415 Sales, Emily           Ingersoll DC                     16.10m  
 17   357 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross                       15.70m  
 18  1242 Fraser, Brittanie      Woodstock CI                     15.51m  
 19  1067 Rummery, Jessica       St. Patrick'                     15.04m  
 20   162 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road                      14.90m  
 21   270 Michael, Emily         Guelph Cvi                       14.75m  
 22   115 Davidson, Hilary       Centennial Cvi                   14.65m  
 23   884 Gratton, Alexandra     Banting, Sir                     14.52m  
 24   164 Tucker, Mariah         Clarke Road                      13.90m  
 25   907 Waight, Emma           Banting, Sir                     13.45m  
 26   642 Caris, Alex            North Lambton                    13.40m  
 26   490 Downing, Grace         Dorchester                       13.40m  
 28   230 Turner, Saige          East Elgin S                     12.80m  
 28   889 Neal, Alexis           Banting, Sir                     12.80m  
 30  1053 Killingsworth, Emm     St. Patrick'                     10.85m  
 31   654 Kraft, Haley           North Lambton                    10.75m  
 32   882 Eagleson, Charlott     Banting, Sir                     10.53m  
 33   220 Mellor, Nicole         East Elgin S                     10.20m  
 34   215 Hamm, Tina             East Elgin S                      9.62m  
 --  1125 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL  
 --   363 Vankooy, Heather       Holy Cross                         FOUL  
 --   387 Brown, Emma            Huron Park S                       FOUL  
 --  1066 Roy, Tyra              St. Patrick'                       FOUL  
 --   650 Dougan, Maddy          North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   303 Askew, Paige           Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   304 Berrill, Kristen       Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --    41 Abbey, Athena          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1129 Rusin, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --    63 Practico, Katelyn      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1173 Andrade, Breece        Strathroy D C                       DNS  
 --  1187 Lobz, Madisyn          Strathroy D C                       DNS  
 --  1190 Molzan, Olivia         Strathroy D C                       DNS  
 --   827 Graham, Maxine         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   832 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   503 Quance, Victoria       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   486 Bisschop, Kristen      Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   544 Morton, Julia          Medway                              DNS  
 --   994 Farooq, Maria          St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   611 Kvas, Emma             Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 54.29m  19/04/2006  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   760 Cookson, Chase         Parkside C I                     44.30m  
  2   371 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross                       43.25m  
  3   737 Taha, Kareem           Oakridge SS                      41.00m  
  4   370 Gorman, Ryan           Holy Cross                       40.90m  
  5  1231 Gredanius, Matt        Westminster                      38.58m  
  6   638 Seeley, Ben            Mother Teresa                    35.00m  
  7   382 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross                       33.94m  
  8   624 Chea, Kyle             Mother Teresa                    31.78m  
  9   981 Bishop, Scott          St Marys Dcvi                    31.06m  
 10   696 Masschelein, Chris     North Middlesex                  31.02m  
 11  1099 Lyford, Alex           St. Patrick'          34.48m     30.82m  
 12   192 Walters, Logan         College Avenue                   30.38m  
 13  1034 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's                     30.30m  
 14   101 Potma, Alex            Catholic Central                 29.63m  
 15  1258 Fox, Mac               Woodstock CI                     29.30m  
 16   970 Woodburn, Tyler        Laurier, Sir                     28.90m  
 17   247 Potter, Oakley         East Elgin S                     28.50m  
 18   934 Thorn, Carlo           Banting, Sir                     28.31m  
 19   807 Lovie, Tyler           Regina Mundi                     27.10m  
 20   344 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S                     26.50m  
 21   627 Craigmile, Jac         Mother Teresa                    25.24m  
 22  1045 Woodhouse, Aidan       St. Joseph's                     23.50m  
 23   421 bain, michael          Ingersoll DC                     23.04m  
 24   517 Rand, Aidan            Dorchester                       22.73m  
 25   519 Schiffer, Carter       Dorchester                       22.02m  
 26   480 Reeves, Braedyn        London South                     20.70m  
 27   524 Wenger, Quinn          Dorchester                       20.42m  
 28   999 Cunningham, Scott      St. A. Bessette                  19.88m  
 29  1259 Haloulos, Niko         Woodstock CI                     18.75m  
 30  1225 Alwahami, Hossain      Westminster                      15.77m  
 --   136 Islam, Muttaqi         Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 --  1228 Dary, Navdar           Westminster                         DNS  
 --  1089 Doupe, Josh            St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   632 Lacasse, Noah          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   512 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --  1257 Couch, Bailey          Woodstock CI                        DNS  
 --   507 Ballantyne, Ethan      Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 37.48m  02/05/2012  Brooke Hoxar, Dorchester                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   659 McNally, Emma          North Lambton                    29.42m  
  2   740 Brodie, Payton         Parkside C I                     27.52m  
  3   253 Moore, Lauren          Glencoe                          26.03m  
  4   830 Jonuzi, Diana          Saunders SS                      25.12m  
  5   828 Grant, Emily           Saunders SS                      22.93m  
  6   173 Heggie, Kennedy        College Avenue                   22.62m  
  7  1017 Pepper, Sarah          St. Joseph's                     22.22m  
  8  1056 Martin, Jasmine        St. Patrick'          23.08m     20.20m  
  9  1183 Dodds, Kristen         Strathroy D C         26.66m     20.18m  
 10   824 Desender, Kiara        Saunders SS                      18.90m  
 11   885 Harland, Rachel        Banting, Sir                     18.85m  
 12   898 Shepley, Emily         Banting, Sir                     16.25m  
 13   892 Perez, Paula           Banting, Sir                     16.20m  
 14   407 Bueekert, Lisa         Ingersoll DC                     15.18m  
 15   941 Fenton, Emma           Laurier, Sir                     13.30m  
 16  1180 Clark, Nicole          Strathroy D C         12.00m     12.35m  
 --  1172 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy D C         13.91m       FOUL  
 --  1250 Prekup, Kyra           Woodstock CI                       FOUL  
 --   901 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --  1223 MacKay, Cassidy        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   213 Cornelissen, Kendr     East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --  1247 Moller, Sydney         Woodstock CI                        DNS  
 --    62 Pineda, Kassandra      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1252 Zilke, Dani            Woodstock CI                        DNS  
 --  1222 Elkadri, Mawada        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   711 McGee, Sierra          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   493 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   501 Nancekivell, Karle     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   996 Gubbels, Natasha       St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   491 Dunn, Megan            Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   175 Rutherford, Jenna      College Avenue                      DNS  
 --   646 Couwenberg, Sydney     North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   648 Dickey, McKenna        North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   694 Flanigan, Kate         North Middlesex                     DNS  
 --   526 Bos, Mauraine          Medway                              DNS  
 --   456 Porter, Brittany       London South                        DNS  
 --   593 Rolph, Zoe             Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --   591 Butt, Nadine           Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --   592 Phan, Jen              Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --   405 Bates, Megan           Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   799 Minielly, Beth         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   257 Burrows, Camryn        Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --  1213 Hooghiem, Mallory      West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   255 Andrews, Cassidy       Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   752 Neil, Lauryn           Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   750 Lethbridge, Autumn     Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   555 Verburg, Sarah         Medway                              DNS  
 --   197 Peppler-Vandenboom     College Heights                     DNS  
 --   527 Brunet, Julia          Medway                              DNS  
 --   256 Bektic, Emina          Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   603 Bellyou, Mackenzie     Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 56.86m  17/04/2008  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1206 Mather, Josh           Strathroy D C                    59.56m* 
  2   571 Martin, Connor         Medway                           41.82m  
  3   189 Schoneveld, Liam       College Avenue                   40.76m  
  4   254 Carter, Marlow         Glencoe                          40.61m  
  5   769 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside C I          35.00m     37.05m  
  6   383 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross                       36.89m  
  7    86 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central                 34.34m  
  8   381 Tessier, Cody          Holy Cross                       34.02m  
  9  1160 Riff, Connor           St. Thomas Aq                    33.84m  
 10   686 Rombouts, Carter       North Lambton                    32.97m  
 11   771 Noviss, Kyle           Parkside C I                     32.87m  
 12   520 Sclater, Brodie        Dorchester                       32.50m  
 13   969 Wolliston, Mitchel     Laurier, Sir                     31.73m  
 14   288 Ferigo, Brandon        Guelph Cvi                       31.00m  
 15  1202 Enns, Brad             Strathroy D C         43.87m     30.36m  
 16  1204 Grant, Ryan            Strathroy D C         37.32m     28.65m  
 17   327 Geleynse, Adam         Beal, H.B. S                     27.35m  
 18   775 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside C I                     26.70m  
 19   240 Cipolla, Seth          East Elgin S                     26.54m  
 20   636 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teresa                    26.50m  
 21   461 Beadle, Cam            London South                     25.73m  
 22  1168 Vanderlaan, Nick       St. Thomas Aq                    25.60m  
 23   204 Newell, Sawyer         College Heights                  25.26m  
 24   202 Haley, Michael         College Heights                  24.01m  
 25   513 Marchand, Zachary      Dorchester                       22.42m  
 26  1210 Timmermans, Sheldo     Strathroy D C                    21.37m  
 27   199 Biro, Qwinton          College Heights                  21.19m  
 28   432 McGregor, Angus        Ingersoll DC                     20.66m  
 29   482 Wilkinson, Cole        London South                     20.20m  
 30  1227 Aziez, Ahyan           Westminster                      18.17m  
 31   330 Hylton, Traivon        Beal, H.B. S                     17.98m  
 32   200 Breese, Jordan         College Heights                  15.90m  
 --   207 Taber, Zack            College Heights                    FOUL  
 --   561 Donley, Tyler          Medway                             FOUL  
 --   692 Wilson, Owen           North Lambton                      FOUL  
 --   465 Deep, Jamal            London South                       FOUL  
 --   992 Williams, Scott        St Marys Dcvi                      FOUL  
 --   967 Rothwell, Ben          Laurier, Sir                       FOUL  
 --  1234 Scott, Terel           Westminster                        FOUL  
 --   626 Corbeth, Brett         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   673 Cloud, Bryce           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   433 Mowat, Eli             Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --    96 Kooshyar, Ali          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    85 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   435 Wallar, Austin         Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   847 Ballah, Isaiah         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   964 Parnall, Christien     Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   284 Doshi, Harsh           Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   300 Tran, Joe              Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   283 Britton, Connor        Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   186 O'Riley, Jared         College Avenue                      DNS  
 --   511 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --  1026 Connelly, Alex         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --  1001 DiNardo, Justin        St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 31.79m  19/04/2006  Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   755 Sparenberg, Anij       Parkside C I                     26.74m  
  2   904 Tesseyman, Lucy        Banting, Sir                     24.88m  
  3   451 Gibson, Samantha       London South                     20.60m  
  4  1245 Main, Brittany         Woodstock CI                     20.22m  
  5   358 Sanders, Reagan        Holy Cross                       20.04m  
  6  1123 Farrugia, Selena       St. Thomas Aq                    19.75m  
  7  1122 Duarte, Ana            St. Thomas Aq                    19.74m  
  8   356 Nugent, Emily          Holy Cross                       18.55m  
  9  1046 Bedard, Samantha       St. Patrick'                     18.36m  
 10  1072 Thibodeau, Olivia      St. Patrick'                     18.29m  
 11   647 Dew, Carlee            North Lambton                    18.23m  
 12    66 Spoozak, Lily          Catholic Central                 17.75m  
 13   642 Caris, Alex            North Lambton                    16.87m  
 14   489 Dayman, Laura          Dorchester                       16.81m  
 15  1117 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq                    16.77m  
 16   834 Kolkman, Pam           Saunders SS                      16.51m  
 17    67 Summers, Taylor        Catholic Central                 15.95m  
 18    49 Hinnegan, Macie        Catholic Central                 15.87m  
 19   653 Hawkins, Danielle      North Lambton                    14.57m  
 20   829 Jeffrey, Ainsley       Saunders SS                      14.35m  
 21    42 Castrillon, Bianca     Catholic Central                 14.07m  
 22   217 Kincaid, Hailey        East Elgin S                     13.04m  
 23   223 Nutley, Bailey         East Elgin S                     11.47m  
 --   891 Papamandjaris, Tri     Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   348 Brown, Jamie           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   720 Venhuizen, Nicole      Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 50  Boys Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 45.30m  17/04/2008  Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   773 Parkin, Jared          Parkside C I                     38.58m  
  2   369 Garrett, Ryan          Holy Cross                       33.73m  
  3   778 Watson, Mack           Parkside C I                     30.08m  
  4   471 Kpehe, Stephen         London South                     29.88m  
  5  1265 Flores, Matt           Catholic Central                 28.53m  
  6   762 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside C I                     28.21m  
  7   689 Smith, Brandon         North Lambton                    24.79m  
  8  1027 Dedecker, Brady        St. Joseph's                     24.09m  
  9   765 Fodor, Brady           Parkside C I                     23.69m  
 10   423 Bruschetto, Ryan       Ingersoll DC                     23.57m  
 11    80 Boyce Anderson, Qa     Catholic Central                 23.42m  
 12   672 Bright, Greg           North Lambton                    23.31m  
 13   515 Patterson, Trenton     Dorchester                       23.21m  
 14  1263 McMahon, Francis       Woodstock CI                     22.74m  
 15  1256 Christie, DJ           Woodstock CI                     22.29m  
 16   911 Barnes, Sam            Banting, Sir                     21.77m  
 17  1260 Hammond, Cole          Woodstock CI                     21.46m  
 18  1109 Ross, Alexander        St. Patrick'                     21.03m  
 19   103 Segeren, Chris         Catholic Central                 16.74m  
 20  1107 Quinn, Connor          St. Patrick'                     16.63m  
 21   688 Shaw, Hayden           North Lambton                    16.21m  
 --  1093 Haas, Kyle             St. Patrick'                       FOUL  
 --  1090 Gerrits, Nick          St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   179 Chessell, Connor       College Avenue                      DNS  
 --   102 Sa, Tae                Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   108 Vordergloez, Matth     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   183 Levine, Ethan          College Avenue                      DNS  
 --   508 DeVries, Stephen       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   580 Zebregts, Owen         Medway                              DNS  
 --   556 Brunet, William        Medway                              DNS  
 --  1151 Marziali, Noah         St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   958 Lugo Gonzalez, Nik     Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   469 Hurry, Davin           London South                        DNS  
 --   991 Szmon, Sawyer          St Marys Dcvi                       DNS  
 --   475 McCready, Lucas        London South                        DNS  
 --   248 Seaton, Cole           East Elgin S                        DNS  
 --  1169 Veilleux, Christop     St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --  1101 McDonald, Braedon      St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   639 Weber, Chris           Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   371 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   853 Fournie, Patrick       Saunders SS                         DNS  
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 36.87m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   483 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester                       24.96m  
  2    59 Murray, Sabrina        Catholic Central                 24.88m  
  3  1242 Fraser, Brittanie      Woodstock CI                     24.68m  
  3   720 Venhuizen, Nicole      Oakridge SS                      24.68m  
  5   882 Eagleson, Charlott     Banting, Sir                     22.27m  
  6   490 Downing, Grace         Dorchester                       21.29m  
  7   541 Kyrou, Matina          Medway                           20.47m  
  8   349 Dafonseca, Zara        Holy Cross                       19.90m  
  8   363 Vankooy, Heather       Holy Cross                       19.90m  
 10   884 Gratton, Alexandra     Banting, Sir                     19.03m  
 11   907 Waight, Emma           Banting, Sir                     17.69m  
 12   115 Davidson, Hilary       Centennial Cvi                   16.69m  
 13   415 Sales, Emily           Ingersoll DC                     15.87m  
 14  1193 Pollard, Summer        Strathroy D C         17.00m     14.50m  
 15   230 Turner, Saige          East Elgin S                     12.70m  
 16   902 St. John, Mara         Banting, Sir                      2.79m  
 --   612 Lessard, Katie         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   652 Goodhill, Gracie       North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   619 Tramble, Megan         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --  1129 Rusin, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   972 Bentley, Rachel        St Marys Dcvi                       DNS  
 --   650 Dougan, Maddy          North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   832 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   994 Farooq, Maria          St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   262 Ferigo, Taylor         Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   486 Bisschop, Kristen      Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   831 Kelley, Laura          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 67.44m  22/04/2009  Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   926 Panhuis, Christian     Banting, Sir                     45.45m  
  2   760 Cookson, Chase         Parkside C I                     45.24m  
  3   767 Gillespie, Joseph      Parkside C I          31.00m     42.46m  
  4   139 Ladhani, Qalib         Centennial Cvi                   42.21m  
  5   737 Taha, Kareem           Oakridge SS                      39.20m  
  6   371 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross                       35.42m  
  7   766 Fodor, Steven          Parkside C I                     34.89m  
  8   524 Wenger, Quinn          Dorchester                       33.97m  
  9  1258 Fox, Mac               Woodstock CI                     31.82m  
 10   685 Rombouts, Carson       North Lambton                    31.35m  
 11   791 Sjaarda, Steven        Prov. Reformed                   31.32m  
 12   477 Nichols, Scott         London South                     30.16m  
 13   620 Amaral, Nathan         Mother Teresa                    29.50m  
 14   466 Ferguson, Aidan        London South                     28.67m  
 15  1231 Gredanius, Matt        Westminster                      28.26m  
 16   519 Schiffer, Carter       Dorchester                       28.00m  
 17  1261 Hart, Benny            Woodstock CI                     27.99m  
 18   970 Woodburn, Tyler        Laurier, Sir                     26.41m  
 19   934 Thorn, Carlo           Banting, Sir                     25.84m  
 20  1034 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's                     25.82m  
 21  1259 Haloulos, Niko         Woodstock CI                     24.67m  
 22   459 Adams, Josh            London South                     23.87m  
 23   675 Dortmans, Matt         North Lambton                    22.76m  
 24  1156 Paparella, Marcus      St. Thomas Aq                    22.41m  
 25   637 Salazar, Carlo         Mother Teresa                    20.29m  
 26  1225 Alwahami, Hossain      Westminster                      15.55m  
 --   628 Fortier, Thomas        Mother Teresa                      FOUL  
 --  1228 Dary, Navdar           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   763 Dennise, George        Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   864 McLeod, Noah           Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   632 Lacasse, Noah          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   101 Potma, Alex            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   136 Islam, Muttaqi         Centennial Cvi                      DNS  
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 42.98m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   901 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir                     38.00m  
  2   878 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                     33.68m  
  3  1058 Mullen, Mackenzie      St. Patrick'          33.23m     33.26m  
  4   213 Cornelissen, Kendr     East Elgin S                     30.30m  
  5  1247 Moller, Sydney         Woodstock CI                     28.14m  
  6   996 Gubbels, Natasha       St. A. Bessette                  27.80m  
  7   593 Rolph, Zoe             Montcalm S S                     27.71m  
  8   660 Rombouts, Morgan       North Lambton                    26.35m  
 --  1049 Bronzi, Michaela       St. Patrick'          21.80m        DNS  
 --  1133 Way, Kirby             St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --  1222 Elkadri, Mawada        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   877 Boyd, Caedwyn          Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --  1250 Prekup, Kyra           Woodstock CI                        DNS  
 --   493 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   711 McGee, Sierra          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   198 Scott-Ramsden, Tea     College Heights                     DNS  
 --   527 Brunet, Julia          Medway                              DNS  
 --   257 Burrows, Camryn        Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   661 Simic, Chloe           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   405 Bates, Megan           Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   648 Dickey, McKenna        North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   885 Harland, Rachel        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   825 Evans, Tianna          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --  1017 Pepper, Sarah          St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   752 Neil, Lauryn           Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   750 Lethbridge, Autumn     Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   837 Nesbitt, Joey          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 
Event 54  Boys Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 50.69m  22/04/2009  Zack Russell-Ford, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1113 Webb, Zion             St. Patrick'          36.79m     42.50m  
  2  1166 VanBerlo, Bennett      St. Thomas Aq                    38.95m  
  3  1264 Wieringa, Oliver       Woodstock CI                     37.08m  
  4  1112 Vanos, Johnny          St. Patrick'          42.26m     36.39m  
  5   561 Donley, Tyler          Medway                           33.53m  
  6  1154 Mueller, Owen          St. Thomas Aq                    32.75m  
  7   189 Schoneveld, Liam       College Avenue                   32.02m  
  8  1087 Damchuk, Mitch         St. Patrick'                     31.08m  
  9   425 Gould, Nathan          Ingersoll DC                     30.95m  
 10   920 Kearnan-Leitch, Kr     Banting, Sir                     29.30m  
 11  1137 Bonelli, Luke          St. Thomas Aq                    28.88m  
 12   686 Rombouts, Carter       North Lambton                    28.51m  
 13   636 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teresa                    28.05m  
 14   520 Sclater, Brodie        Dorchester                       25.01m  
 15   684 Rombouts, Cameron      North Lambton                    23.57m  
 16   806 Granillo, Abraham      Regina Mundi          30.00m     23.27m  
 17   240 Cipolla, Seth          East Elgin S                     23.22m  
 18   992 Williams, Scott        St Marys Dcvi                    23.19m  
 19   783 Baker, Jeffrey         Prov. Reformed                   21.92m  
 20   204 Newell, Sawyer         College Heights                  20.45m  
 21   792 Tamminga, Caleb        Prov. Reformed                   19.07m  
 22   199 Biro, Qwinton          College Heights                  18.90m  
 23   432 McGregor, Angus        Ingersoll DC                     17.81m  
 --  1234 Scott, Terel           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   186 O'Riley, Jared         College Avenue                      DNS  
 --  1098 Linton, Ian            St. Patrick'          17.87m        DNS  
 --  1227 Aziez, Ahyan           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   372 Lalich, Kyle           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1042 Smeets, Nathyn         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --  1040 Oliveira, Cody         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   479 Pierce, Tyrel          London South                        DNS  
 --    96 Kooshyar, Ali          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    85 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   478 Nichols, Spencer       London South                        DNS  
 --   511 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   434 Proctor, Kris          Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   513 Marchand, Zachary      Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   201 Duguay, Jordan         College Heights                     DNS  
 --   202 Haley, Michael         College Heights                     DNS  
 --   200 Breese, Jordan         College Heights                     DNS  
 --  1204 Grant, Ryan            Strathroy D C         25.95m        DNS  
 --   460 Adams, Matt            London South                        DNS  
 --   571 Martin, Connor         Medway                              DNS  
 --   785 Koopman, Alex          Prov. Reformed                      DNS  
 --   961 Neil, Tyler            Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   952 Condon, Keagan         Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   463 Calia, Zach            London South                        DNS  
 --   847 Ballah, Isaiah         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   367 Bujnowski, Mark        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   692 Wilson, Owen           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   288 Ferigo, Brandon        Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --  1206 Mather, Josh           Strathroy D C                       DNS  
 --   283 Britton, Connor        Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 --   300 Tran, Joe              Guelph Cvi                          DNS  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
         RMC: * 4:08.90  19/04/2007  Catholic Central, Catholic Cen            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Centennial Cvi - Guelph  'A'                                 4:30.31   3 
  2 Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'A'                          4:15.00    4:31.78   1 
  3 St. Patrick's S S  'A'                                       4:32.63   3 
  4 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                         4:33.45   1 
  5 North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                  4:37.32   2 
  6 St. Patrick's S S  'C'                                       4:50.84   1 
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       4:30.00    4:51.51   3 
  8 Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'B'                                     4:53.42   2 
  9 Huron Park S S  'A'                                          4:57.51   1 
 10 East Elgin S S  'B'                                          5:03.54   2 
 11 St. Patrick's S S  'B'                                       5:05.17   1 
 12 Sir Frederick Banting SS  'A'                                5:06.96   1 
 13 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          5:10.72   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                                            DNS   2 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                                DNS   4 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                                            DNS   3 
 -- H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                              DNS   3 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'B'                                             DNS   4 
 -- Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'C'                                         DNS   4 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                          4:05.43        DNS   4 
 -- St Marys Dcvi - St. Marys  'A'                                   DNS   2 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                         DNS   3 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                         DNS   4 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
         RMC: * 3:38.18  17/04/2008  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'A'                          3:50.00    3:44.76   1 
  2 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                               3:45.00    3:46.13   3 
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       3:55.00    3:49.45   3 
  4 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                        3:51.58   3 
  5 Centennial Cvi - Guelph  'A'                                 3:54.41   2 
  6 H. B. Beal S S  'B'                               3:55.00    3:55.32   2 
  7 Parkside C I  'A'                                            3:55.64   1 
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                       4:00.00    4:01.59   2 
  9 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          4:03.36   3 
 10 St. Patrick's S S  'B'                                       4:07.17   3 
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                                  4:08.99   1 
 12 St. Patrick's S S  'A'                                       4:13.01   2 
 13 St Marys Dcvi - St. Marys  'A'                               4:16.88   1 
 14 Sir Frederick Banting SS  'A'                                4:17.73   1 
 15 Centennial Cvi - Guelph  'B'                                 4:19.79   1 
 16 H. B. Beal S S  'C'                               4:10.00    4:40.11   2 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                         DNS   4 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                                            DNS   5 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                                            DNS   3 
 -- North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                      DNS   5 
 -- A.B. Lucas  'A'                                                  DNS   4 
 -- Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'B'                                         DNS   4 
 -- Huron Park S S  'A'                                              DNS   4 
 -- Regina Mundi College  'A'                         3:30.00        DNS   5 
 -- St. Patrick's S S  'C'                                           DNS   5 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   4 
 -- Guelph Cvi - Guelph  'C'                                         DNS   5 
 -- East Elgin S S  'B'                                              DNS   5