Licensed to TVRA Central Championship Meet
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 13/05/2016 04:37 PM
                    TVRA Central - 12/05/2016 to 13/05/2016                    
                         Track and Field Championship                          
                    TD Waterhouse Stadium - UWO, London, ON                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: # 12.00  2015        Alyssa Marsh, Notre Dame                    
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Alison                Oakridge SS            13.70      13.16Q  NWI  1 
  2 Fawcett, Shannon             John Paul II           14.27      13.37Q  NWI  5 
  3 Tennant, Lauren              Mother Teresa          13.30      13.42Q  NWI  2 
  4 Lam, Sydney                  Catholic Central       14.00      13.56Q  NWI  3 
  5 Clarke, Jonelle              London Central         13.50      13.90Q  NWI  4 
  6 Kostakos, Sophie             Oakridge SS            13.80      13.53Q  NWI  5 
  7 Beaton, Madeline             St. Thomas Aq          14.50      13.83Q  NWI  1 
  8 Halliwell, Brittany          Medway HS              13.50      14.08Q  NWI  3 
  9 LaHaie, Leah                 Catholic Central       14.10      14.10Q  NWI  2 
 10 Gigante-Harteveld, Sabri     St. A. Bessette        14.08      14.17Q  NWI  4 
 11 McColl, Melanie              Mother Teresa          13.53      13.91q  NWI  5 
 12 Sashegyi, Isabel             Catholic Central       13.70      13.97q  NWI  1 
 13 Broos, Tiffany               London Christian       14.20      14.12q  NWI  3 
 14 Guzzo, Emily                 St. Thomas Aq          14.13      14.15q  NWI  2 
 15 Harrison, Payton             Catholic Central       14.10      14.20q  NWI  4 
 16 Small, Sabrina               Laurier, Sir           15.40      14.26q  NWI  4 
 17 Bhabha, Aneesa               Laurier, Sir                      14.36q  NWI  1 
 18 Boudreau, Cecile             Banting, Sir           14.32      14.47q  NWI  1 
 19 Gillespie, Libby             Medway HS                         14.50q  NWI  4 
 20 Quijano, Cherin              Mother Teresa          14.98      14.51q  NWI  4 
 21 Cooper, Meaghan              St. A. Bessette        14.76      14.60q  NWI  5 
 22 Lall, Kendra                 Laurier, Sir           15.80      14.67q  NWI  5 
 22 Sillers, Rebekah             Mother Teresa          14.80      14.67q  NWI  3 
 24 El-Farra, Najat              Oakridge SS            15.00      15.00q  NWI  2 
 25 Dobinson, Allison            Medway HS                         15.01   NWI  2 
 26 Binns, Sydney                Lucas, A.B.                       15.05   NWI  3 
 27 Siddiqui, Neha               London Central                    15.06   NWI  3 
 28 Gongora, Laura               St. A. Bessette        15.82      15.21   NWI  1 
 29 Papadopoulou, Marina         Westminster                       15.24   NWI  4 
 30 Kirwin, Megan                London Central                    15.26   NWI  5 
 31 Hessels, Lauren              Medway HS                         15.30   NWI  5 
 32 Mahabir, Nicole              Saunders SS            15.30      15.34   NWI  2 
 33 Spanogiannis, Eleni          Lucas, A.B.                       15.51   NWI  2 
 34 Michienzi, Juliana           St. A. Bessette        15.80      15.92   NWI  3 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: # 12.00  2015        Alyssa Marsh, Notre Dame                    
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Fawcett, Shannon             John Paul II           13.37      13.55Q  NWI  2 
  2 Tennant, Lauren              Mother Teresa          13.42      13.69Q  NWI  3 
  2 Burns, Alison                Oakridge SS            13.16      13.69Q  NWI  1 
  4 Kostakos, Sophie             Oakridge SS            13.53      13.68q  NWI  2 
  5 Lam, Sydney                  Catholic Central       13.56      13.88q  NWI  3 
  6 McColl, Melanie              Mother Teresa          13.91      14.07q  NWI  2 
  6 LaHaie, Leah                 Catholic Central       14.10      14.07q  NWI  2 
  8 Halliwell, Brittany          Medway HS              14.08      14.29q  NWI  2 
  9 Sashegyi, Isabel             Catholic Central       13.97      14.36   NWI  1 
 10 Gigante-Harteveld, Sabri     St. A. Bessette        14.17      14.38   NWI  3 
 11 Clarke, Jonelle              London Central         13.90      14.45   NWI  1 
 12 Beaton, Madeline             St. Thomas Aq          13.83      14.46   NWI  1 
 13 Guzzo, Emily                 St. Thomas Aq          14.15      14.49   NWI  3 
 14 Harrison, Payton             Catholic Central       14.20      14.70   NWI  3 
 15 Small, Sabrina               Laurier, Sir           14.26      14.91   NWI  3 
 15 Boudreau, Cecile             Banting, Sir           14.47      14.91   NWI  1 
 17 Gillespie, Libby             Medway HS              14.50      14.92   NWI  3 
 18 Bhabha, Aneesa               Laurier, Sir           14.36      14.98   NWI  2 
 19 Sillers, Rebekah             Mother Teresa          14.67      15.02   NWI  2 
 20 Broos, Tiffany               London Christian       14.12      15.03   NWI  1 
 21 Quijano, Cherin              Mother Teresa          14.51      15.06   NWI  1 
 22 Cooper, Meaghan              St. A. Bessette        14.60      15.26   NWI  3 
 23 Lall, Kendra                 Laurier, Sir           14.67      15.45   NWI  1 
 -- El-Farra, Najat              Oakridge SS            15.00        DNS   NWI  2 
Preliminaries
 25 Dobinson, Allison            Medway HS              15.01                     
 26 Binns, Sydney                Lucas, A.B.            15.05                     
 27 Siddiqui, Neha               London Central         15.06                     
 28 Gongora, Laura               St. A. Bessette        15.21                     
 29 Papadopoulou, Marina         Westminster            15.24                     
 30 Kirwin, Megan                London Central         15.26                     
 31 Hessels, Lauren              Medway HS              15.30                     
 32 Mahabir, Nicole              Saunders SS            15.34                     
 33 Spanogiannis, Eleni          Lucas, A.B.            15.51                     
 34 Michienzi, Juliana           St. A. Bessette        15.92                     
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: # 12.00  2015        Alyssa Marsh, Notre Dame                    
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burns, Alison                Oakridge SS            13.69      13.45   NWI 
  2 Fawcett, Shannon             John Paul II           13.55      13.50   NWI 
  3 Lam, Sydney                  Catholic Central       13.88      13.58   NWI 
  4 Tennant, Lauren              Mother Teresa          13.69      13.65   NWI 
  5 Kostakos, Sophie             Oakridge SS            13.68      13.70   NWI 
  6 McColl, Melanie              Mother Teresa          14.07      14.02   NWI 
  7 Halliwell, Brittany          Medway HS              14.29      14.03   NWI 
  8 LaHaie, Leah                 Catholic Central       14.07      14.13   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9 Sashegyi, Isabel             Catholic Central       14.36                  
 10 Gigante-Harteveld, Sabri     St. A. Bessette        14.38                  
 11 Clarke, Jonelle              London Central         14.45                  
 12 Beaton, Madeline             St. Thomas Aq          14.46                  
 13 Guzzo, Emily                 St. Thomas Aq          14.49                  
 14 Harrison, Payton             Catholic Central       14.70                  
 15 Small, Sabrina               Laurier, Sir           14.91                  
 15 Boudreau, Cecile             Banting, Sir           14.91                  
 17 Gillespie, Libby             Medway HS              14.92                  
 18 Bhabha, Aneesa               Laurier, Sir           14.98                  
 19 Sillers, Rebekah             Mother Teresa          15.02                  
 20 Broos, Tiffany               London Christian       15.03                  
 21 Quijano, Cherin              Mother Teresa          15.06                  
 22 Cooper, Meaghan              St. A. Bessette        15.26                  
 23 Lall, Kendra                 Laurier, Sir           15.45                  
 -- El-Farra, Najat              Oakridge SS                                   
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
       OFSAA: # 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bresnan, Caelan              Oakridge SS            12.40      12.25Q  NWI  6 
  2 Van Loon, Liam               Catholic Central       11.60      12.31Q  NWI  5 
  3 Khanna, Arjun                Oakridge SS            12.40      12.39Q  NWI  1 
  4 Luke, Grant                  London Central         11.90      12.41Q  NWI  3 
  5 McIntosh, Austin             Oakridge SS            12.40      12.58Q  NWI  4 
  6 Tombe, Lado                  Regina Mundi           12.25      12.63Q  NWI  2 
  7 Cotton, Danial               Medway HS              12.50      12.65Q  NWI  4 
  8 Ciapka, Luke                 Catholic Central       12.60      12.72Q  NWI  3 
  9 Campbell, Isaiah             Catholic Central       12.40      12.73Q  NWI  6 
 10 Chadha, Amaan                Bruyere, Mgs           12.46      12.82Q  NWI  1 
 11 Lepage, Julian               London South           12.80      12.83Q  NWI  5 
 12 Quesnel, Michael             Banting, Sir           13.50      12.99Q  NWI  2 
 13 Devine, Coby                 Westminster                       12.91q  NWI  4 
 14 Cruz, Ethan                  St. Thomas Aq          12.89      12.92q  NWI  3 
 15 MacKay, Aidan                John Paul II           13.35      12.99q  NWI  3 
 16 Thomas, Titus                Saunders SS            12.90      13.07q  NWI  4 
 17 Regier, Ben                  Mother Teresa          13.35      13.10q  NWI  5 
 18 Kim, Noah                    London Central         13.10      13.12q  NWI  6 
 19 Rifai, Ali                   Saunders SS            13.40      13.18q  NWI  5 
 20 Zahari, Mohammad             Saunders SS            13.40      13.19q  NWI  3 
 21 Young, Michael               Mother Teresa          13.20      13.24q  NWI  4 
 22 Riley, Jacob                 Beal, H.B. S           13.30      13.27q  NWI  2 
 23 Regier, Anthony              Medway HS                         13.43q  NWI  1 
 24 Goodburn, Eli                London Christian       13.20      13.47q  NWI  2 
 25 Bedard, Reid                 Oakridge SS            12.80      13.50   NWI  5 
 26 Cruz, J.C.                   Beal, H.B. S           13.50      13.54   NWI  4 
 27 Economopoulos, Yanni         St. A. Bessette        13.76      13.59   NWI  4 
 28 Hickey, Ethan                London South           13.10      13.65   NWI  6 
 29 Ocampo, Clarence             Regina Mundi           13.71      13.68   NWI  6 
 30 Jones, Brenden               Medway HS              12.60      13.78   NWI  2 
 31 Mozaffaripour, Ali           London Central         13.00      13.81   NWI  1 
 32 Thai, Kevin                  Regina Mundi           12.90      13.82   NWI  1 
 33 Stokan, Noah                 Lucas, A.B.                       13.89   NWI  3 
 34 Anderson, Owen               Banting, Sir           14.95      14.00   NWI  3 
 35 Watson, Kurt                 Beal, H.B. S           13.50      14.14   NWI  1 
 36 Laul, Rishub                 St. A. Bessette        14.86      14.45   NWI  2 
 37 Nguyen, Timmy                London Central                    14.60   NWI  2 
 38 Codogen, Javon               Laurier, Sir           15.60      15.50   NWI  5 
 -- Cornelius, Sean              St. A. Bessette        15.02        DNF   NWI  5 
 -- Disbrowe, AJ                 Saunders SS            13.60        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Santos, Andres               Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Araya, Eleyas                London South           13.75        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
       OFSAA: # 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Van Loon, Liam               Catholic Central       12.31      12.16Q  NWI  3 
  2 Khanna, Arjun                Oakridge SS            12.39      12.32Q  NWI  1 
  3 Bresnan, Caelan              Oakridge SS            12.25      12.34Q  NWI  2 
  4 Luke, Grant                  London Central         12.41      12.36q  NWI  1 
  5 McIntosh, Austin             Oakridge SS            12.58      12.60q  NWI  3 
  6 Chadha, Amaan                Bruyere, Mgs           12.82      12.72q  NWI  1 
  7 Thomas, Titus                Saunders SS            13.07      12.77q  NWI  1  12.761
  8 Campbell, Isaiah             Catholic Central       12.73     J12.77q  NWI  1  12.765
  9 Tombe, Lado                  Regina Mundi           12.63     J12.77   NWI  2  12.770
 10 Cotton, Danial               Medway HS              12.65      12.82   NWI  2 
 11 Lepage, Julian               London South           12.83      12.83   NWI  3 
 12 Ciapka, Luke                 Catholic Central       12.72      12.88   NWI  2 
 13 Cruz, Ethan                  St. Thomas Aq          12.92      13.03   NWI  3 
 14 MacKay, Aidan                John Paul II           12.99      13.04   NWI  1 
 15 Kim, Noah                    London Central         13.12      13.14   NWI  2 
 16 Young, Michael               Mother Teresa          13.24      13.20   NWI  1 
 17 Quesnel, Michael             Banting, Sir           12.99      13.22   NWI  2 
 18 Regier, Ben                  Mother Teresa          13.10      13.27   NWI  3 
 19 Regier, Anthony              Medway HS              13.43      13.28   NWI  3 
 20 Riley, Jacob                 Beal, H.B. S           13.27      13.33   NWI  1 
 21 Zahari, Mohammad             Saunders SS            13.19      13.53   NWI  3 
 22 Rifai, Ali                   Saunders SS            13.18      13.61   NWI  2 
 23 Bedard, Reid                 Oakridge SS            13.50      13.86   NWI  2 
 -- Devine, Coby                 Westminster            12.91        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 24 Goodburn, Eli                London Christian       13.47                     
 26 Cruz, J.C.                   Beal, H.B. S           13.54                     
 27 Economopoulos, Yanni         St. A. Bessette        13.59                     
 28 Hickey, Ethan                London South           13.65                     
 29 Ocampo, Clarence             Regina Mundi           13.68                     
 30 Jones, Brenden               Medway HS              13.78                     
 31 Mozaffaripour, Ali           London Central         13.81                     
 32 Thai, Kevin                  Regina Mundi           13.82                     
 33 Stokan, Noah                 Lucas, A.B.            13.89                     
 34 Anderson, Owen               Banting, Sir           14.00                     
 35 Watson, Kurt                 Beal, H.B. S           14.14                     
 36 Laul, Rishub                 St. A. Bessette        14.45                     
 37 Nguyen, Timmy                London Central         14.60                     
 38 Codogen, Javon               Laurier, Sir           15.50                     
 -- Cornelius, Sean              St. A. Bessette         DNF                      
 -- Araya, Eleyas                London South            DNS                      
 -- Disbrowe, AJ                 Saunders SS             DNS                      
 -- Santos, Andres               Bruyere, Mgs            DNS                      
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
       OFSAA: # 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Loon, Liam               Catholic Central       12.16      11.79   NWI 
  2 Khanna, Arjun                Oakridge SS            12.32      12.12   NWI 
  3 Luke, Grant                  London Central         12.36      12.20   NWI 
  4 Bresnan, Caelan              Oakridge SS            12.34      12.24   NWI 
  5 Chadha, Amaan                Bruyere, Mgs           12.72      12.63   NWI 
  6 McIntosh, Austin             Oakridge SS            12.60      12.64   NWI 
  7 Campbell, Isaiah             Catholic Central       12.77      12.65   NWI 
  8 Thomas, Titus                Saunders SS            12.77      12.66   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9 Tombe, Lado                  Regina Mundi           12.77         J        
 10 Cotton, Danial               Medway HS              12.82                  
 11 Lepage, Julian               London South           12.83                  
 12 Ciapka, Luke                 Catholic Central       12.88                  
 13 Cruz, Ethan                  St. Thomas Aq          13.03                  
 14 MacKay, Aidan                John Paul II           13.04                  
 15 Kim, Noah                    London Central         13.14                  
 16 Young, Michael               Mother Teresa          13.20                  
 17 Quesnel, Michael             Banting, Sir           13.22                  
 18 Regier, Ben                  Mother Teresa          13.27                  
 19 Regier, Anthony              Medway HS              13.28                  
 20 Riley, Jacob                 Beal, H.B. S           13.33                  
 21 Zahari, Mohammad             Saunders SS            13.53                  
 22 Rifai, Ali                   Saunders SS            13.61                  
 23 Bedard, Reid                 Oakridge SS            13.86                  
 -- Devine, Coby                 Westminster                                   
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 26.58  15/05/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    TVRA OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: # 24.32  2010        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel, New Westminster SS        
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tennant, Lauren              Mother Teresa          27.50      27.75Q  NWI  2 
  2 Lam, Sydney                  Catholic Central       27.70      27.78Q  NWI  1 
  3 Halliwell, Brittany          Medway HS                         28.08Q  NWI  3 
  4 Darvill-Kaiser, Denise       London Central         27.50      28.05q  NWI  2 
  5 Konopka, Abbey               London South           30.25      28.51q  NWI  2 
  6 Sashegyi, Isabel             Catholic Central       27.60      28.75q  NWI  3 
  7 McKillop, Isabelle           Catholic Central       27.90      28.78q  NWI  1 
  8 Kostakos, Sophie             Oakridge SS            26.80      28.83q  NWI  1 
  9 McColl, Melanie              Mother Teresa          30.00      28.92   NWI  1 
 10 Boudreau, Cecile             Banting, Sir           29.99      29.43   NWI  2 
 11 Bhabha, Aneesa               Laurier, Sir                      29.54   NWI  1 
 12 Gillespie, Libby             Medway HS                         29.57   NWI  1 
 13 Small, Sabrina               Laurier, Sir                      29.72   NWI  3 
 14 Priamo, Natalie              Catholic Central       30.00      30.02   NWI  2 
 15 Quijano, Cherin              Mother Teresa          32.00      30.37   NWI  2 
 16 Papadopoulou, Marina         Westminster                       31.02   NWI  3 
 17 Sillers, Rebekah             Mother Teresa          28.00      31.38   NWI  3 
 18 Mahabir, Nicole              Saunders SS            31.60      31.74   NWI  3 
 19 Aldoum, Fatin                Westminster                       32.17   NWI  2 
 -- Michienzi, Juliana           St. A. Bessette        32.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- McEvoy, Avery                St. A. Bessette        30.48        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Burns, Alison                Oakridge SS            26.80        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Feenstra, Rylee              Oakridge SS                         DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 26.58  15/05/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    TVRA OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: # 24.32  2010        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel, New Westminster SS        
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tennant, Lauren              Mother Teresa          27.75      27.14   NWI 
  2 Lam, Sydney                  Catholic Central       27.78      27.49   NWI 
  3 Halliwell, Brittany          Medway HS              28.08      27.62   NWI 
  4 Darvill-Kaiser, Denise       London Central         28.05      27.98   NWI 
  5 Konopka, Abbey               London South           28.51      28.33   NWI 
  6 Kostakos, Sophie             Oakridge SS            28.83      28.74   NWI 
  7 McKillop, Isabelle           Catholic Central       28.78      28.80   NWI 
  7 Sashegyi, Isabel             Catholic Central       28.75      28.80   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 McColl, Melanie              Mother Teresa          28.92                  
 10 Boudreau, Cecile             Banting, Sir           29.43                  
 11 Bhabha, Aneesa               Laurier, Sir           29.54                  
 12 Gillespie, Libby             Medway HS              29.57                  
 13 Small, Sabrina               Laurier, Sir           29.72                  
 14 Priamo, Natalie              Catholic Central       30.02                  
 15 Quijano, Cherin              Mother Teresa          30.37                  
 16 Papadopoulou, Marina         Westminster            31.02                  
 17 Sillers, Rebekah             Mother Teresa          31.38                  
 18 Mahabir, Nicole              Saunders SS            31.74                  
 19 Aldoum, Fatin                Westminster            32.17                  
 -- Michienzi, Juliana           St. A. Bessette         DNS                   
 -- McEvoy, Avery                St. A. Bessette         DNS                   
 -- Burns, Alison                Oakridge SS             DNS                   
 -- Feenstra, Rylee              Oakridge SS             DNS                   
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
       OFSAA: # 22.30  1991        Chris Robinson, Jacob Hespeler SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ali, Zaahy                   Medway HS                         24.72Q  NWI  2 
  2 Luke, Grant                  London Central         24.49      24.91Q  NWI  3 
  3 Bresnan, Caelan              Oakridge SS            23.50      25.06Q  NWI  4 
  4 Lepage, Julian               London South           25.00      25.80Q  NWI  1 
  5 Chadha, Amaan                Bruyere, Mgs           25.86      25.43Q  NWI  2 
  6 Cotton, Danial               Medway HS                         25.82Q  NWI  1 
  7 Campbell, Isaiah             Catholic Central       25.90      26.13Q  NWI  3 
  8 Young, Michael               Mother Teresa                     26.77Q  NWI  4 
  9 McIntosh, Austin             Oakridge SS            24.50      25.95q  NWI  2 
 10 Wenman, Lucas                Banting, Sir           26.77      26.11q  NWI  1 
 11 Akot, Yohanna                John Paul II           27.20      26.18q  NWI  3 
 12 McLawrence, Salvatroe        Catholic Central       25.60      26.19q  NWI  1 
 13 Rand, Rylan                  Beal, H.B. S           27.30      26.29q  NWI  3 
 14 Kim, Noah                    London Central         26.50      27.00q  NWI  2 
 15 Devine, Coby                 Westminster                       27.24q  NWI  1 
 16 Regier, Ben                  Mother Teresa          27.00      27.28q  NWI  2 
 17 Hickey, Ethan                London South           26.00      27.35q  NWI  4 
 18 Cruz, Ethan                  St. Thomas Aq          26.67      27.41q  NWI  3 
 19 Zahari, Mohammad             Saunders SS            26.90      27.49q  NWI  1 
 20 Hamam, Mehdi                 Saunders SS            27.70      27.83q  NWI  2 
 21 Aboukhamis, Elijah           St. A. Bessette        29.60      28.57q  NWI  4 
 22 Bilyea, Isaac                Saunders SS            29.47      29.45q  NWI  4 
 23 Lam, Nathan                  London Central         28.20      29.78q  NWI  1 
 24 Codogen, Javon               Laurier, Sir                      30.17q  NWI  3 
 25 Delis, George                Mother Teresa                     30.54   NWI  3 
 -- Tombe, Lado                  Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Thai, Kevin                  Regina Mundi           26.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Youssef, Youssef             Saunders SS            29.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- MacKay, Aidan                John Paul II           27.38        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Riley, Jacob                 Beal, H.B. S           27.30        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
       OFSAA: # 22.30  1991        Chris Robinson, Jacob Hespeler SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bresnan, Caelan              Oakridge SS            25.06      24.83Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ali, Zaahy                   Medway HS              24.72      24.90Q  NWI  3 
  3 Luke, Grant                  London Central         24.91      25.38Q  NWI  1 
  4 Lepage, Julian               London South           25.80      25.25q  NWI  2 
  5 Akot, Yohanna                John Paul II           26.18      25.52q  NWI  1 
  6 Chadha, Amaan                Bruyere, Mgs           25.43      25.53q  NWI  1 
  7 McIntosh, Austin             Oakridge SS            25.95      25.56q  NWI  3 
  8 Cotton, Danial               Medway HS              25.82      25.65q  NWI  2 
  9 McLawrence, Salvatroe        Catholic Central       26.19      25.81   NWI  1 
 10 Campbell, Isaiah             Catholic Central       26.13      25.85   NWI  3 
 11 Wenman, Lucas                Banting, Sir           26.11      25.97   NWI  2 
 12 Cruz, Ethan                  St. Thomas Aq          27.41      26.52   NWI  3 
 13 Regier, Ben                  Mother Teresa          27.28      26.82   NWI  2 
 14 Devine, Coby                 Westminster            27.24      26.84   NWI  1 
 15 Rand, Rylan                  Beal, H.B. S           26.29      26.87   NWI  3 
 16 Young, Michael               Mother Teresa          26.77      26.89   NWI  3 
 17 Hickey, Ethan                London South           27.35      27.68   NWI  1 
 18 Codogen, Javon               Laurier, Sir           30.17      37.26   NWI  1 
 -- Bilyea, Isaac                Saunders SS            29.45        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Lam, Nathan                  London Central         29.78        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Kim, Noah                    London Central         27.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Zahari, Mohammad             Saunders SS            27.49        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Aboukhamis, Elijah           St. A. Bessette        28.57        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Hamam, Mehdi                 Saunders SS            27.83        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25 Delis, George                Mother Teresa          30.54                     
 -- Thai, Kevin                  Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 -- Tombe, Lado                  Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 -- MacKay, Aidan                John Paul II            DNS                      
 -- Youssef, Youssef             Saunders SS             DNS                      
 -- Riley, Jacob                 Beal, H.B. S            DNS                      
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
       OFSAA: # 22.30  1991        Chris Robinson, Jacob Hespeler SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luke, Grant                  London Central         25.38      24.29   NWI 
  2 Ali, Zaahy                   Medway HS              24.90      24.35   NWI 
  3 Bresnan, Caelan              Oakridge SS            24.83      24.37   NWI 
  4 Lepage, Julian               London South           25.25      25.11   NWI 
  5 Chadha, Amaan                Bruyere, Mgs           25.53      25.18   NWI 
  6 McIntosh, Austin             Oakridge SS            25.56      25.80   NWI 
  7 Akot, Yohanna                John Paul II           25.52      25.94   NWI 
 -- Cotton, Danial               Medway HS              25.65        DNS   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9 McLawrence, Salvatroe        Catholic Central       25.81                  
 10 Campbell, Isaiah             Catholic Central       25.85                  
 11 Wenman, Lucas                Banting, Sir           25.97                  
 12 Cruz, Ethan                  St. Thomas Aq          26.52                  
 13 Regier, Ben                  Mother Teresa          26.82                  
 14 Devine, Coby                 Westminster            26.84                  
 15 Rand, Rylan                  Beal, H.B. S           26.87                  
 16 Young, Michael               Mother Teresa          26.89                  
 17 Hickey, Ethan                London South           27.68                  
 18 Codogen, Javon               Laurier, Sir           37.26                  
 -- Aboukhamis, Elijah           St. A. Bessette                               
 -- Kim, Noah                    London Central                                
 -- Lam, Nathan                  London Central                                
 -- Hamam, Mehdi                 Saunders SS                                   
 -- Zahari, Mohammad             Saunders SS                                   
 -- Bilyea, Isaac                Saunders SS                                   
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 58.05  14/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
    TVRA OLD: ! 57.70  1986        Maureen Cinq-Mars, Lucas                    
       OFSAA: # 54.63  07/06/2013  Kyra Constantine, St Roch CSS               
   Can Inter: @ 52.52  2015        Raquel Tjernagel, New Westminster SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rizzo, Sydney                Banting, Sir         1:01.26    1:01.37   3 
  2 Tennant, Lauren              Mother Teresa                   1:01.72   2 
  3 Gareau, Sophie               Bruyere, Mgs         1:01.00    1:02.31   3 
  4 Hansen, Alison               Catholic Central     1:02.00    1:02.64   3 
  5 Darvill-Kaiser, Denise       London Central       1:02.50    1:03.16   3 
  6 Black, Colette               Mother Teresa        1:04.00    1:03.49   3 
  7 Schumacher, Nele             London Central       1:02.00    1:04.56   3 
  8 LaHaie, Leah                 Catholic Central     1:04.00    1:05.23   3 
  9 Chevers, Sarah               St. Thomas Aq        1:09.45    1:07.54   2 
 10 Varey, Madison               Catholic Central     1:12.00    1:08.46   2 
 11 McKillop, Isabelle           Catholic Central     1:10.00    1:09.60   2 
 12 McEvoy, Avery                St. A. Bessette      1:03.00    1:15.44   3 
 13 Brackstone, Ella             Oakridge SS          1:06.00    1:17.52   2 
 14 Spanogiannis, Eleni          Lucas, A.B.                     1:18.68   1 
 15 Isaza Ramirez, Stephanie     Mother Teresa                   1:21.24   1 
 16 Aldoum, Fatin                Westminster                     1:21.87   2 
 17 Stephenson, Sarah            Clarke Road                     1:29.51   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 51.84  10/05/2006  Corey Crawley, Lucas, A.B.                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 52.00  1999        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                     
       OFSAA: # 49.77  2014        nathan Fringinette, Blessed Pope John Paul  
   OFSAA OLD: o 49.82  2002        Ian Butcher, Bishop Reding HS               
   Can Inter: @ 46.27  1987        Carl Folkes, Central Technical School       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wojcik, John                 Catholic Central       57.00      56.89   3 
  2 Nitturi, Ben                 Banting, Sir         1:02.00      59.04   2 
  3 Gibney, Foster               Banting, Sir         1:01.57      59.09   3 
  4 Gillam, Josh                 London South         1:01.23      59.26   3 
  5 Bernier, Logan               St. Thomas Aq        1:00.14      59.27   3 
  6 Kim, Noah                    London Central       1:01.00      59.58   3 
  7 Rand, Rylan                  Beal, H.B. S         1:02.00    1:00.12   2 
  7 Duffy, Ryan                  Mother Teresa        1:02.00    1:00.12   2 
  9 McLawrence, Salvatroe        Catholic Central       59.90    1:00.25   3 
 10 Hamam, Mehdi                 Saunders SS          1:03.00    1:02.68   2 
 11 Kim, Joshua                  Banting, Sir         1:10.00    1:03.02   2 
 12 Hickey, Ethan                London South         1:04.11    1:03.44   2 
 13 Armstrong, Tariq             Beal, H.B. S                    1:06.15   1 
 14 Beukeboom, Mark              Catholic Central     1:01.00    1:06.37   3 
 15 Aboukhamis, Elijah           St. A. Bessette      1:04.00    1:07.20   2 
 16 Delis, George                Mother Teresa                   1:07.60   1 
 17 Dias, Ben                    Catholic Central     1:08.00    1:08.93   2 
 18 Bruckler, Sammy              Mother Teresa                   1:15.12   1 
 -- Chacon, Andres               St. A. Bessette                     DNS   1 
 -- Economopoulos, Yanni         St. A. Bessette        59.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:14.96  18/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    TVRA OLD: ! 2:17.90  1983        Michelle Bathhurst, Oakridge              
       OFSAA: # 2:09.58  09/06/2012  Kailee Sawyer, Bluevale CI                
   Can Inter: @ 2:05.94  1984        Elise Braithwaite, Elmwood School for Girl
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeKay, Rebecca               Banting, Sir         2:24.00    2:18.57   2 
  2 Hansen, Alison               Catholic Central     2:24.00    2:30.41   2 
  3 Gareau, Sophie               Bruyere, Mgs         2:24.00    2:31.98   2 
  4 McKee, Maggie                Oakridge SS          2:29.00    2:32.00   2 
  5 VanHooydonk, Mackenzee       Medway HS                       2:37.12   2 
  6 Mereu, Julianna              London Central       2:35.00    2:42.07   2 
  7 Varey, Madison               Catholic Central     2:45.00    2:46.15   2 
  8 Pratico, Katelyn             Catholic Central     2:55.00    2:48.37   2 
  9 Cooper, Meaghan              St. A. Bessette      3:08.00    2:52.65   2 
 10 Rusin, Emily                 St. Thomas Aq        3:01.00    2:57.28   2 
 11 Escobar Briones, Isabell     Beal, H.B. S                    2:58.31   2 
 12 Parkinson, Jenna             Laurier, Sir         2:47.00    3:03.15   2 
 13 Reeves, Sinead               St. A. Bessette      3:02.71    3:05.77   2 
 14 Emery, Gillian               St. A. Bessette      3:13.51    3:12.88   2 
 15 Stephenson, Sarah            Clarke Road                     3:37.68   2 
 -- Vanboxmeer, Chloe            Medway HS                           DNS   2 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:04.01  14/05/2010  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 2:02.70  1999        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                   
       OFSAA: # 1:53.24  1989        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride, W. F. Herman SS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Koyanagi, Kyle               Laurier, Sir         2:04.00    2:04.20   2 
  2 Sydor, Tommy                 Saunders SS          2:17.00    2:08.47   2 
  3 Wojcik, John                 Catholic Central     2:10.00    2:09.89   2 
  4 Hill, Eric                   St. Thomas Aq        2:20.00    2:11.80   2 
  5 Ali, Zaahy                   Medway HS                       2:12.45   1 
  6 Bernier, Logan               St. Thomas Aq        2:18.75    2:14.62   2 
  7 Anderson, Owen               London Central       2:12.00    2:15.03   2 
  8 Duffy, Ryan                  Mother Teresa        2:17.00    2:16.23   2 
  9 Kime, Jacob                  London Central       2:14.00    2:16.67   2 
 10 Regier, Anthony              Medway HS                       2:18.33   1 
 11 Forster, Luke                Mother Teresa        2:20.00    2:19.25   2 
 12 Shams, Jed                   Banting, Sir         2:20.00    2:21.94   2 
 13 Estrada, Rafael              Mother Teresa        2:20.00    2:25.33   2 
 14 Rand, Rylan                  Beal, H.B. S         2:22.00    2:25.65   1 
 15 Pena Cardenas, Nick          Laurier, Sir         2:39.00    2:28.69   1 
 16 Mittleholtz, Joshua          Banting, Sir         2:50.00    2:28.74   1 
 17 Shimizu, Aidan               Oakridge SS                     2:29.24   1 
 18 Passos, Bernardo             Mother Teresa        2:20.00    2:36.17   2 
 19 El-Assadi, Walid             Saunders SS          2:46.00    2:46.27   1 
 20 Chacon, Andres               St. A. Bessette                 2:46.28   1 
 21 Chanderdat, Akash            Catholic Central     2:50.00    2:56.99   1 
 -- Kim, Joshua                  Banting, Sir         2:50.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:41.84  17/05/2012  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 4:39.40  1986        Julie Armstrong, South                    
       OFSAA: # 4:28.41  07/06/2013  Jessie Fleming, London Central            
   Can Inter: @ 4:22.03  07/06/2013  Jaimie Phelan, St Mary's HS - Kitchener   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeKay, Rebecca               Banting, Sir         4:51.00    4:46.22  
  2 Bouck, Tori                  Banting, Sir         4:54.00    4:50.57  
  3 Hansen, Alison               Catholic Central     4:55.00    5:15.22  
  4 Silvester, Veronica          Oakridge SS          4:55.00    5:19.12  
  5 VanHooydonk, Mackenzee       Medway HS                       5:22.38  
  6 Gall, Rachel                 Catholic Central     5:35.00    5:39.41  
  7 Mereu, Julianna              London Central       5:20.00    5:43.96  
  8 Vancer, Laura                Catholic Central     5:35.00    5:46.56  
  9 Srinivasan, Srinidhi         Lucas, A.B.                     6:10.90  
 -- Parkinson, Jenna             Laurier, Sir                        DNF  
 -- Vanboxmeer, Chloe            Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:14.86  17/05/2012  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 4:09.30  1979        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
       OFSAA: # 3:54.31  1989        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koyanagi, Kyle               Laurier, Sir         4:20.00    4:19.20  
  2 Klassen, Eric                Banting, Sir         4:33.00    4:24.05  
  3 Burke, Evan                  London South         4:25.00    4:33.53  
  4 Anderson, Owen               London Central       4:32.00    4:38.76  
  5 Hill, Eric                   St. Thomas Aq        4:38.02    4:42.75  
  6 Seeley, Ben                  Mother Teresa        4:45.00    4:45.50  
  7 Kime, Jacob                  London Central       4:41.00    4:46.25  
  8 Forster, Luke                Mother Teresa        4:45.00    4:46.83  
  9 Duffy, Ryan                  Mother Teresa        4:50.00    4:51.99  
 10 Passos, Bernardo             Mother Teresa        5:00.00    5:04.17  
 11 Tennant, Mark                Catholic Central     5:00.00    5:07.36  
 12 Oliver, Kayden               Banting, Sir         4:55.00    5:12.40  
 13 Mittleholtz, Joshua          Banting, Sir         5:00.00    5:14.33  
 14 Tierney, Nathan              St. A. Bessette      5:27.41    5:18.18  
 15 Pena Cardenas, Nick          Laurier, Sir         4:49.00    5:22.05  
 16 Robson, Thomas               London Central                  5:23.20  
 17 Davison, Liam                St. A. Bessette      5:34.43    5:39.73  
 18 El-Assadi, Walid             Saunders SS          6:26.00    5:51.95  
 -- Demeter, Carson              Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS  
 -- Ali, Zaahy                   Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 10:06.52  17/05/2013  Jessie Fleming, London Central           
    TVRA OLD: !  9:57.50  1986        Jennifer Armstrong, South                
       OFSAA: #  9:44.67  1986        Jennifer Armstrong, London South SS      
   Can Inter: @  9:30.64  1981        Kate Wiley, Branksome Hall               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeKay, Rebecca               Banting, Sir        10:18.00   10:09.14  
  2 Bouck, Tori                  Banting, Sir        10:15.00   10:16.52  
  3 Silvester, Veronica          Oakridge SS                    12:03.59  
  4 Gall, Rachel                 Catholic Central    12:00.00   12:30.59  
  5 Escobar Briones, Isabell     Beal, H.B. S        13:00.00   14:32.32  
 -- VanHooydonk, Mackenzee       Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:23.69  17/05/2007  Thomas devries, London Centr              
    TVRA OLD: ! 8:53.50  1979        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
       OFSAA: # 8:47.94  2015        Thomas Witkowicz, All Saints CSS          
   OFSAA OLD: o 8:40.3h  1979        Chris Brewster, London Catholic Central   
   Can Inter: @ 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson, Parkside HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klassen, Eric                Banting, Sir         9:50.00    9:36.66  
  2 Burke, Evan                  London South         9:55.00    9:51.79  
  3 Anderson, Owen               London Central      10:28.00   10:10.31  
  4 Hill, Eric                   St. Thomas Aq        9:55.67   10:15.07  
  5 Sydor, Tommy                 Saunders SS         10:41.00   10:15.67  
  6 Seeley, Ben                  Mother Teresa       10:20.00   10:16.48  
  7 Biliski, Cameron             Mother Teresa                  11:35.62  
  8 Baltag, Gheorghe             Mother Teresa                  11:57.96  
  9 Biliski, Marcus              Banting, Sir        11:00.00   12:09.59  
 -- Demeter, Carson              Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS  
 -- Oliver, Kayden               Banting, Sir        10:20.00        DNS  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.18  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.80  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: # 11.29  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crowther, Ireland            Beal, H.B. S           12.60      12.53Q  NWI  1 
  2 Gigante-Harteveld, Sabri     St. A. Bessette        13.69      13.27Q  NWI  2 
  3 Rizzo, Sydney                Banting, Sir           13.50      13.53q  NWI  2 
  4 Sugimoto, Sarah              London South           15.85      13.87q  NWI  1 
  5 Konopka, Abbey               London South           16.10      14.52q  NWI  2 
  6 Harrison, Payton             Catholic Central       14.90      15.09q  NWI  1 
  7 McColl, Melanie              Mother Teresa          16.99      15.20q  NWI  2 
  8 Marshall, Megan              London South           17.23      16.40q  NWI  2 
  9 Blyth, Lily                  Catholic Central       17.00      16.50   NWI  1 
 10 McKillop, Isabelle           Catholic Central       15.10      16.54   NWI  1 
 11 McEvoy, Avery                St. A. Bessette        15.05      16.70   NWI  1 
 12 El-Farra, Najat              Oakridge SS            17.50      17.05   NWI  2 
 13 Chevers, Sarah               St. Thomas Aq          15.09      17.81   NWI  2 
 14 Priamo, Natalie              Catholic Central       16.00      18.23   NWI  2 
 15 Boudreau, Cecile             Banting, Sir           15.00      18.42   NWI  1 
 -- Feenstra, Rylee              Oakridge SS                         DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.18  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.80  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: # 11.29  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crowther, Ireland            Beal, H.B. S           12.53      12.62   NWI 
  2 Gigante-Harteveld, Sabri     St. A. Bessette        13.27      13.49   NWI 
  3 Rizzo, Sydney                Banting, Sir           13.53      13.94   NWI 
  4 Sugimoto, Sarah              London South           13.87      14.16   NWI 
  5 Konopka, Abbey               London South           14.52      14.37   NWI 
  6 McColl, Melanie              Mother Teresa          15.20      15.45   NWI 
  7 Harrison, Payton             Catholic Central       15.09      15.75   NWI 
  8 Marshall, Megan              London South           16.40      15.93   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Blyth, Lily                  Catholic Central       16.50                  
 10 McKillop, Isabelle           Catholic Central       16.54                  
 11 McEvoy, Avery                St. A. Bessette        16.70                  
 12 El-Farra, Najat              Oakridge SS            17.05                  
 13 Chevers, Sarah               St. Thomas Aq          17.81                  
 14 Priamo, Natalie              Catholic Central       18.23                  
 15 Boudreau, Cecile             Banting, Sir           18.42                  
 -- Feenstra, Rylee              Oakridge SS             DNS                   
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.78  17/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.50  1998        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
       OFSAA: # 13.41  2015        Liam Mather, London Central                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 13.26  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Jacob                St. Thomas Aq          16.30      16.38Q  NWI  2 
  2 Beukeboom, Mark              Catholic Central       18.40      17.00Q  NWI  1 
  3 Radhaa, Salam                Catholic Central       18.40      18.03q  NWI  2 
  4 Gillam, Josh                 London South           16.36      18.47q  NWI  1 
  5 Madlol, Mustfah              Oakridge SS            17.00      19.47q  NWI  1 
  6 Sparling, Reece              London Christian                  20.14q  NWI  1 
  7 Ocampo, Clarence             Regina Mundi           20.00      20.64q  NWI  2 
  8 Dias, Ben                    Catholic Central       18.40      21.48q  NWI  1 
  9 Smith-Kelly, Luke            Catholic Central       18.40      21.90   NWI  2 
 -- Araya, Eleyas                London South           20.74        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.78  17/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.50  1998        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
       OFSAA: # 13.41  2015        Liam Mather, London Central                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 13.26  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Larsen, Jacob                St. Thomas Aq          16.38      16.53   NWI 
  2 Beukeboom, Mark              Catholic Central       17.00      17.01   NWI 
  3 Radhaa, Salam                Catholic Central       18.03      18.49   NWI 
  4 Gillam, Josh                 London South           18.47      18.58   NWI 
  5 Madlol, Mustfah              Oakridge SS            19.47      18.97   NWI 
  6 Sparling, Reece              London Christian       20.14      19.33   NWI 
  7 Ocampo, Clarence             Regina Mundi           20.64      20.44   NWI 
  8 Dias, Ben                    Catholic Central       21.48      21.40   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Smith-Kelly, Luke            Catholic Central       21.90                  
 -- Araya, Eleyas                London South            DNS                   
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.59  15/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
        TVRA: * 45.59  17/05/2013  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 43.70  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: # 43.13  09/06/2012  Lexi Aitken, St. Anne's CSS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 42.46  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   Can Inter: @ 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul ll HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crowther, Ireland            Beal, H.B. S           48.20      46.18   2 
  2 Rizzo, Sydney                Banting, Sir           47.73      46.65   2 
  3 Gareau, Sophie               Bruyere, Mgs           49.00      49.06   2 
  4 McKee, Maggie                Oakridge SS            52.00      49.77   2 
  5 Black, Colette               Mother Teresa          54.00      51.50   2 
  6 Chevers, Sarah               St. Thomas Aq          53.16      52.75   2 
  7 Harrison, Payton             Catholic Central       53.90      53.83   2 
  8 Cox, Miranda                 Lucas, A.B.                       54.92   1 
  9 Regidor, Aijah               Catholic Central     1:00.00      55.50   2 
 10 Blyth, Lily                  Catholic Central     1:02.00      56.75   1 
 11 Tidy, Laura                  Catholic Central     1:00.00    1:01.25   1 
 12 Emery, Gillian               St. A. Bessette      1:08.78    1:07.11   1 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 41.72  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 42.50  1993        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
       OFSAA: # 39.99  2015        Liam Foudy, Neil McNeil                     
   OFSAA OLD: o 39.12  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
   Can Inter: @ 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine, Agincourt CI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larsen, Jacob                St. Thomas Aq          47.89      47.71  
  2 Gillam, Josh                 London South           48.85      48.48  
  3 Nitturi, Ben                 Banting, Sir           49.99      48.70  
  4 Sparling, Reece              London Christian       48.95      49.48  
  5 Beukeboom, Mark              Catholic Central       58.00      49.58  
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.61m  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 1.66m  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: # 1.75m  07/06/2012  Shyla Cardy, E.L. Crossley SS               
   Can Inter: @ 1.88m  1979        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christensen, Tia             Oakridge SS                       1.49m  
  2 Beaton, Madeline             St. Thomas Aq          1.43m      1.46m  
  3 Kehler, Claire               London Central                    1.35m  
  3 Clarke, Jonelle              London Central                    1.35m  
  5 Connors, Natalie             Oakridge SS                      J1.35m  
  6 Graham, Maxine               Saunders SS            1.40m     J1.35m  
  7 Binns, Sydney                Lucas, A.B.                       1.30m  
  8 Machado, Allison             Medway HS                        J1.30m  
  9 Kleuskens, Marielle          Saunders SS            1.35m     J1.30m  
 10 Neal, Julia                  Medway HS                         1.25m  
 11 Al Ghazaly, Salma            Lucas, A.B.                       1.20m  
 -- Emery, Gillian               St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 -- Saarloos, Kira               London Christian                    DNS  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.82m  12/05/2005  Eric Neumann, Saunders SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 1.87m  1985        Alex Behring, Westminster                   
       OFSAA: # 1.95m  2007        Jeff Webb, Eden HS                          
   OFSAA OLD: o 2.04m  1995        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   Can Inter: @ 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akot, Yohanna                John Paul II           1.62m      1.61m  
  2 Bresnan, Caelan              Oakridge SS                       1.58m  
  3 Cruz, Ethan                  St. Thomas Aq          1.65m      1.55m  
  4 Ballantyne, Matt             Saunders SS            1.64m      1.40m  
  5 Regier, Ben                  Mother Teresa                     1.35m  
  6 McMullin, Josh               Oakridge SS                       1.30m  
 -- Yang, Justin                 London Central                       NH  
 -- Rrafshi, Granit              London Central                       NH  
 -- Hogewoning, Kyle             St. A. Bessette                      NH  
 -- Bruckler, Sammy              Mother Teresa                        NH  
 -- Baltag, Gheorghe             Mother Teresa                        NH  
 -- Madlol, Mustfah              Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 -- English, Josh                Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2.20m  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
        TVRA: * 2.20m  14/05/2015  Ewa Paczowski, Oakridge SS                  
       OFSAA: # 3.26m  2009        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: @ 4.06m  08/06/2012  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurrell, Lauren              St. A. Bessette        2.65m      2.80m* 
  2 Milburn, Claire              Oakridge SS                       1.75m  
  2 Burns, Alison                Oakridge SS                       1.75m  
  4 Neal, Alexis                 Banting, Sir                      1.60m  
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.30m  13/05/2010  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 3.35m  1975        Mark Campbell, Saunders                     
       OFSAA: # 3.75m  07/06/2012  Joel Mueller, Ridgeway-Crystal Beach H      
   OFSAA OLD: o 4.45m  1992        Drew Barrett, King City SS                  
   Can Inter: @ 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood, F. E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blissett, Luke               Oakridge SS                       2.75m  
  2 Steckel, Carson              Oakridge SS                       2.30m  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.03m  13/05/2010  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
    TVRA OLD: ! 5.69m  1996        Jessica Zelinka                             
       OFSAA: # 5.76m  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   Can Inter: @ 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton, Burlington Central HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fawcett, Shannon             John Paul II           4.13m      4.74m   NWI 
  2 Kostakos, Sophie             Oakridge SS                       4.72m   NWI 
  3 Cox, Miranda                 Lucas, A.B.                       4.62m   NWI 
  4 Gigante-Harteveld, Sabri     St. A. Bessette        4.17m      4.59m   NWI 
  5 Konopka, Abbey               London South                      4.43m   NWI 
  6 Sugimoto, Sarah              London South                      4.37m   NWI 
  7 Lam, Sydney                  Catholic Central       4.20m      4.32m   NWI 
  8 Clarke, Jonelle              London Central                   J4.32m   NWI 
  9 Hurrell, Lauren              St. A. Bessette                   4.20m   NWI 
 10 Dobinson, Allison            Medway HS                         4.19m   NWI 
 11 Jacob, Erin                  Lucas, A.B.                       4.14m   NWI 
 12 Beaton, Madeline             St. Thomas Aq          4.34m      4.08m   NWI 
 13 Broos, Tiffany               London Christian                  4.07m   NWI 
 14 Grace, Makalya               Medway HS                         3.98m   NWI 
 15 Papadopoulou, Marina         Westminster                       3.97m   NWI 
 16 Regidor, Aijah               Catholic Central                  3.87m   NWI 
 17 Jacob, Kaitlyn               Lucas, A.B.                       3.80m   NWI 
 18 Small, Sabrina               Laurier, Sir                      3.72m   NWI 
 18 Tisdale, Alyssa              Banting, Sir                      3.72m   NWI 
 20 Priamo, Natalie              Catholic Central                  3.70m   NWI 
 21 Harris, Irelynd              St. A. Bessette        3.98m      3.65m   NWI 
 22 Mahfoud, Lina                St. A. Bessette        3.65m      3.64m   NWI 
 23 Kelley, Laura                Saunders SS            3.59m      3.63m   NWI 
 24 Eagleson, Charlotte          Banting, Sir                      3.57m   NWI 
 25 Aldoum, Fatin                Westminster                       3.51m   NWI 
 26 Lessard, Katie               Mother Teresa                     3.34m   NWI 
 27 Addison, Taylor              Mother Teresa                     3.14m   NWI 
 28 El-Farra, Najat              Oakridge SS                       3.13m   NWI 
 29 Haggarty, Jazmin             Mother Teresa                     3.11m   NWI 
 30 Kimball, Katelin             Banting, Sir                      2.57m   NWI 
 -- Evans, Lauren                Mother Teresa                       DNS   NWI 
 -- Machado, Allison             Medway HS                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Tidy, Laura                  Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 6.17m  14/05/2009  Nick Vanin, Catholic Central                
    TVRA OLD: ! 6.27m  1979        Ken Berry, Laurier                          
       OFSAA: # 6.64m  2006        Carlin McLean, Orchard Park SS              
   OFSAA OLD: o 6.79m  1986        Bobby Llewelleyn, George Harvey CI          
   Can Inter: @ 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bosnjak, Mika                London Central                    5.47m   NWI 
  2 Parikh, Prey                 London Central                    5.27m   NWI 
  3 Van Loon, Liam               Catholic Central                  5.18m   NWI 
  4 Ciapka, Luke                 Catholic Central                  5.12m   NWI 
  5 Wenman, Lucas                Banting, Sir           5.30m      5.09m   NWI 
  6 Rifai, Ali                   Saunders SS            4.75m      4.96m   NWI 
  7 Akot, Yohanna                John Paul II           4.08m      4.92m   NWI 
  8 Brown, Will                  Banting, Sir           4.83m      4.89m   NWI 
  9 Quesnel, Michael             Banting, Sir           4.72m      4.65m   NWI 
 10 Gordier, Adrian              Lucas, A.B.                       4.59m   NWI 
 11 Regier, Anthony              Medway HS                         4.50m   NWI 
 11 English, Josh                Oakridge SS                       4.50m   NWI 
 13 Yang, Justin                 London Central                    4.49m   NWI 
 14 Paleczny, Emerson            Oakridge SS                       4.46m   NWI 
 15 Smith, Ryan                  Saunders SS            4.31m      4.42m   NWI 
 15 Young, Michael               Mother Teresa                     4.42m   NWI 
 17 Stokan, Noah                 Lucas, A.B.                       4.39m   NWI 
 18 Whyte, Nathan                Lucas, A.B.                       4.20m   NWI 
 18 Jones, Brenden               Medway HS                         4.20m   NWI 
 20 Devine, Coby                 Westminster                       4.15m   NWI 
 21 Nguyen, Timmy                London Central                    4.07m   NWI 
 22 Watson, Kurt                 Beal, H.B. S                      4.03m   NWI 
 23 Biliski, Cameron             Mother Teresa                     4.01m   NWI 
 24 Laul, Rishub                 St. A. Bessette                   3.78m   NWI 
 -- Hogewoning, Kyle             St. A. Bessette                     DNS   NWI 
 -- MacKay, Aidan                John Paul II           4.08m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Santos, Andres               Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Disbrowe, AJ                 Saunders SS            4.14m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.59m  14/05/2010  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS           
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.44m  1997        Lindsey Elliot, Oakridge                   
       OFSAA: # 11.80m  2000        Tabia Charles, Pine Ridge SS               
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.80m  1991        Crystal Shadd, Grand River CI              
   Can Inter: @ 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Crowther, Ireland            Beal, H.B. S                     10.47m!  NWI 
  2 Schumacher, Nele             London Central                   10.44m!  NWI 
  3 Sugimoto, Sarah              London South                     10.11m   NWI 
  4 Cox, Miranda                 Lucas, A.B.                       9.77m   NWI 
  5 Grace, Makalya               Medway HS                         9.56m   NWI 
  6 Jacob, Erin                  Lucas, A.B.                       9.03m   NWI 
  7 Mereu, Julianna              London Central                    8.72m   NWI 
  8 Okusanya, Mercy              Oakridge SS                       8.14m   NWI 
  9 Addison, Taylor              Mother Teresa                     7.92m   NWI 
 10 Lessard, Katie               Mother Teresa                     7.67m   NWI 
 -- Hord, Mollie                 St. A. Bessette                      ND   NWI 
 -- Khamo, Shameran              Catholic Central                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.59m  18/05/2012  Scott Billings, London Central             
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.57m  1979        Ken Berry, Laurier                         
       OFSAA: # 13.74m  2015        Joshua Hanghton, Marguerite d'Youville     
   OFSAA OLD: o 14.17m  1994        Devon Davis, Pickering HS                  
 OFSAA OLD 2: o 14.17m  1994        Kris Peterson, Sandwich SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 15.76m  1982        George Wright, Vaughan Road CI             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wenman, Lucas                Banting, Sir                     11.47m   NWI 
  2 Rifai, Ali                   Saunders SS                      10.66m   NWI 
  3 Brown, Will                  Banting, Sir                     10.31m   NWI 
  4 Summers, Mark                London Central                   10.00m   NWI 
  5 Jones, Brenden               Medway HS                         8.94m   NWI 
  6 Laul, Rishub                 St. A. Bessette                   8.81m   NWI 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.41m  14/05/2015  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.06m  1990        Ayebea Ashong, Laurier                     
       OFSAA: # 15.92m  2015        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 13.61m  2000        Sultana Frizell, Perth and District CI     
   Can Inter: @ 14.86m  08/06/2012  Brittany Crew, Birchmount Park CI          
    TVRA 4kg: $ 10.02m  10/05/2006  Jessi Pilling, Banting, Sir                
   OFSAA 4kg: ^ 12.10m  2014        Grace Tennant, South Lincoln HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Papamandjaris, Trinity       Laurier, Sir          10.49m     10.59m! 
  2 Kleuskens, Marielle          Saunders SS            9.98m      9.53m  
  3 Venhuizen, Nicole            Oakridge SS                       9.23m  
  4 Waight, Emma                 Banting, Sir          10.16m      9.21m  
  5 St. John, Mara               Banting, Sir           8.95m      8.96m  
  6 Rigopoulos, Gianna           Banting, Sir           9.19m      8.92m  
  7 Kyrou, Matina                Medway HS                         8.66m  
  8 Murray, Sabrina              Catholic Central                  8.64m  
  9 Pratico, Katelyn             Catholic Central                  8.28m  
 10 Jacob, Kaitlyn               Lucas, A.B.                       8.05m  
 11 Khamo, Shameran              Catholic Central                  8.04m  
 12 Berrill, Kristen             Beal, H.B. S                      7.87m  
 13 Noriega, Yoselin             Mother Teresa                     6.69m  
 14 Askew, Paige                 Beal, H.B. S                      6.56m  
 15 Morrow, Michaela             Mother Teresa                     6.25m  
 -- Butler-Watson, Josie         Saunders SS           10.50m        DNS  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 16.61m  10/05/2006  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 16.55m  1957        Brent Mundy, Medway                        
       OFSAA: # 16.95m  2006        Jackson Gray, Sarnia CI &TS                
   OFSAA OLD: o 18.94m  1994        Shaun Cormier, Parry Sound HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taha, Kareem                 Oakridge SS                      12.10m  
  2 Nichols, Scott               London South          11.05m     11.60m  
  3 Panhuis, Christian           Banting, Sir          11.79m     11.21m  
  4 Keating, Ryan                Banting, Sir          10.17m     11.02m  
  5 Greidanus, Matthew           Westminster                       8.36m  
  6 Ferguson, Aidan              London South                      8.35m  
  7 McLeod, Noah                 Saunders SS            6.88m      7.07m  
  8 Scarfone, Eric               Saunders SS            6.55m      5.83m  
  9 Hami, Hossein                Westminster                       5.71m  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 30.63m  14/05/2010  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
    TVRA OLD: ! 32.66m  1981        Michelle Vanbargen, Saunders               
       OFSAA: # 43.40m  2015        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 52.52m  1986        Michelle Brotherton, Birchmount Park CI    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eagleson, Charlotte          Banting, Sir          20.54m     22.96m  
  2 St. John, Mara               Banting, Sir          21.30m     22.13m  
  3 Kleuskens, Marielle          Saunders SS           23.83m     21.34m  
  4 Rusin, Emily                 St. Thomas Aq         17.40m     20.67m  
  5 Guzzo, Emily                 St. Thomas Aq         20.35m     19.42m  
  6 Khamo, Shameran              Catholic Central                 19.20m  
  7 Murray, Sabrina              Catholic Central                 18.00m  
  8 Waight, Emma                 Banting, Sir          18.50m     17.91m  
  9 Sirage, Muhim                Montcalm SS                      17.47m  
 10 Graham, Maxine               Saunders SS           16.79m     15.74m  
 11 Butler-Watson, Josie         Saunders SS           13.50m     13.90m  
 -- Abdelhamid, Kholoud          Saunders SS                          ND  
 -- Kyrou, Matina                Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 42.91m  11/05/2006  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 47.69m  1990        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
       OFSAA: # 58.98m  1973        Rob Town, Orillia District CVI             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Panhuis, Christian           Banting, Sir          36.50m     38.18m  
  2 Shimizu, Aidan               Oakridge SS                      29.64m  
  3 Nichols, Scott               London South          28.00m     29.20m  
  4 Taha, Kareem                 Oakridge SS                      29.05m  
  5 Keating, Ryan                Banting, Sir          26.00m     27.67m  
  6 Ferguson, Aidan              London South                     26.98m  
  7 Paleczny, Emerson            Oakridge SS                      25.26m  
  8 Greidanus, Matthew           Westminster                      21.92m  
  9 Woodburn, Tyler              Laurier, Sir          20.00m     20.17m  
 10 Summers, Mark                London Central                   17.65m  
 11 Hami, Hossein                Westminster                      12.76m  
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 29.46m  14/05/2010  Laura Vermeire, Mother Teresa              
    TVRA OLD: ! 37.04m  1979        Pam McKinnon, Saunders                     
       OFSAA: # 41.52m  2015        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker, Carleton Place HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Laura                Saunders SS           27.12m     28.88m  
  2 Templeton, Laura             London Central                   27.26m  
  3 Sirage, Muhim                Montcalm SS                      26.85m  
  4 Guzzo, Emily                 St. Thomas Aq         29.88m     26.64m  
  5 Kyrou, Matina                Medway HS                        26.47m  
  6 Graham, Maxine               Saunders SS           27.14m     25.59m  
  7 Tramble, Megan               Mother Teresa                    25.49m  
  8 Gongora, Laura               St. A. Bessette                  22.32m  
  9 Berrill, Kristen             Beal, H.B. S                     20.58m  
 10 Pratico, Katelyn             Catholic Central                 20.35m  
 11 Haggarty, Jazmin             Mother Teresa                    19.01m  
 12 Kimball, Katelin             Banting, Sir          18.98m     18.49m  
 13 Waight, Emma                 Banting, Sir          17.60m     18.46m  
 14 Butler-Watson, Josie         Saunders SS           18.70m     18.02m  
 15 Murray, Sabrina              Catholic Central                 17.14m  
 16 Smith, Rebecca               London Central                   16.75m  
 17 Askew, Paige                 Beal, H.B. S                     16.73m  
 18 Abdelhamid, Kholoud          Saunders SS                      16.09m  
 19 Hessels, Lauren              Medway HS                        15.62m  
 20 Addison, Taylor              Mother Teresa                    15.04m  
 21 McLean, Taylor               Banting, Sir          18.00m     14.61m  
 22 Jerez, Cristi                St. A. Bessette        8.52m     13.73m  
 23 Rusin, Emily                 St. Thomas Aq         14.39m     12.74m  
 24 DiCola, Sydney               St. A. Bessette        9.40m     10.78m  
 25 Noriega, Yoselin             Mother Teresa                    10.57m  
 -- Khawaja, Alex                London Central                       ND  
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 44.26m  11/05/2005  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 52.92m  1981        Jacob Schinkelschoe, Montcalm              
       OFSAA: # 57.95m  2007        Ray Dykstra, Grimsby DSS                   
   OFSAA OLD: o 63.10m  1974        Tom Gawinski, Sarnia Northern CI           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taha, Kareem                 Oakridge SS                      39.65m  
  2 Greidanus, Matthew           Westminster           35.00m     35.63m  
  3 Seeley, Ben                  Mother Teresa                    31.82m  
  4 Woodburn, Tyler              Laurier, Sir                     29.70m  
  5 Shimizu, Aidan               Oakridge SS                      29.54m  
  6 Wojcik, John                 Catholic Central                 29.34m  
  7 Radhaa, Salam                Catholic Central                 28.40m  
  8 Panhuis, Christian           Banting, Sir          29.00m     27.05m  
  9 Summers, Mark                London Central                   24.04m  
 10 Aboukhamis, Elijah           St. A. Bessette                  22.47m  
 11 Keating, Ryan                Banting, Sir          25.00m     22.41m  
 12 Ferguson, Aidan              London South                     21.46m  
 13 Hollestelle, Nicholas        Medway HS                        20.37m  
 14 McLeod, Noah                 Saunders SS           18.25m     18.80m  
 15 Rrafshi, Granit              London Central                   15.20m  
 -- Hami, Hossein                Westminster                          ND  
 -- English, Josh                Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 51.26  12/05/2011  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 51.45  1996        Banting                                     
       OFSAA: # 49.36  08/06/2012  Bill Crothers SS                            
                       J. Gordon, S. Wark, A. Abbaglivo, O. Ehirim       
   OFSAA OLD: o 49.08  1997        Sir Frederick Banting CI                    
                       V. Bendle, A. Fader, J. Zelinka, E. Cairncross    
   Can Inter: @ 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       O. Ugiagbe, Z. Gill, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                               51.00      53.92   2 
  2 London South S S  'A'                               58.30      54.87   2 
  3 Catholic Central  'B'                                          54.93   1 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         57.54      55.49   2 
  5 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                           1:01.25      56.38   2 
  6 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      59.00      56.52   2 
  7 London Central S S  'A'                                        56.80   2 
  8 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              56.93   1 
  9 Catholic Central  'C'                                        1:02.72   1 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            53.96         DQ   2 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   1 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'B'                           1:05.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.83  17/05/2012  St. Thomas Aquinas S S, St. Thomas Aq       
                       L Medeiros, A Bosnjak, S Peifer-Dawson, B VanBerlo
    TVRA OLD: ! 46.40  1976        Laurier                                     
       OFSAA: # 44.51  2009        Pickering HS                                
                       M. Anane, O. Morris, O. Thompson, S. Saini        
   OFSAA OLD: o 44.08  1988        St. Michael's College                       
                       A. Leich, K. Armstrong, B. Emanuel, S. Mauricette 
   Can Inter: @ 41.28  1988        George Harvey CI                            
                       W. Charles, I. Hilton, D. Gill, C. James          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              48.94   1 
  2 Saunders S S  'A'                                   50.50      49.80   2 
  3 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      53.00      49.88   2 
  4 London Central S S  'A'                                        50.05   2 
  5 London South S S  'A'                               51.44      51.15   2 
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         53.50      51.16   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                               47.50         DQ   2 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             57.00         DQ   2 
 -- H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                                DQ   1 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   1 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: # 11.77  03/06/2011  Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forcey, Jessie               Mother Teresa          12.55      12.93Q  NWI  4 
  2 Edge, Mackenzie              Medway HS              13.10      13.36Q  NWI  5 
  3 Knox, Chloe                  Lucas, A.B.            13.38      13.47Q  NWI  1 
  4 Barnes, Hailey               Lucas, A.B.            13.45      13.49Q  NWI  2 
  5 Alfonso, Isabella            Mother Teresa          13.20      13.53Q  NWI  3 
  6 McKillop, Sophia             Catholic Central       13.45      13.70Q  NWI  1 
  7 Siddiqui, Maleeha            Banting, Sir           14.19      13.94Q  NWI  2 
  8 Donovan, Laura               Lucas, A.B.            13.88      14.05Q  NWI  3 
  9 Crowley, Bridgette           Mother Teresa          13.80      14.15Q  NWI  5 
 10 Rombough, Renee              Catholic Central       13.60      14.57Q  NWI  4 
 11 McColl, Melissa              Mother Teresa          13.50      13.85q  NWI  1 
 12 LeClair, Taylor              Medway HS              13.40      13.96q  NWI  2 
 13 Czenze, Emma                 Banting, Sir           14.40      14.15q  NWI  3 
 14 O'Hara, Guen                 Catholic Central       13.50      14.31q  NWI  5 
 15 Thompson, Adrianna           London Central                    14.35q  NWI  5 
 16 Davidson, Maiya              Saunders SS            14.60      14.59q  NWI  2 
 17 McCormack, Kylee             Medway HS              13.60      14.60q  NWI  4 
 18 Summers, Emma                Saunders SS            14.60      14.61q  NWI  1 
 19 Bouttarath, Tarryn           Banting, Sir           14.73      14.68q  NWI  4 
 20 Torhjelm, Milana             Medway HS                         14.77q  NWI  1 
 21 Gabriel -carvalho, Skyla     St. A. Bessette        15.13      14.93q  NWI  5 
 22 Rhodes, Hannah               Catholic Central       14.60      15.16q  NWI  2 
 23 Rifai, Roukayah              Saunders SS            15.00      15.43q  NWI  4 
 24 Gama, Margarida              John Paul II           16.61      16.09q  NWI  5 
 25 Pawsey, Madison              Saunders SS            15.90      16.12   NWI  3 
 26 Nguyen, Kim                  John Paul II           16.62      16.27   NWI  2 
 27 Forbes, Kellyann             John Paul II           16.73      16.29   NWI  1 
 28 Kari, Elaura                 London South                      16.56   NWI  2 
 29 Grieve, Lily                 St. A. Bessette        17.43      16.78   NWI  1 
 30 Jones, Ava                   Beal, H.B. S                      16.80   NWI  1 
 31 Casanova, Iara               St. A. Bessette        17.67      17.34   NWI  2 
 32 McPherson, Kyanna            Montcalm SS                       17.88   NWI  4 
 -- VanDusen, Victoria           Regina Mundi           13.95        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Hoytema, Julia               London Christian                    DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Cejic, Tijana                Laurier, Sir                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Da Silva, Thalia             St. A. Bessette        15.23        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Sturgeon, Nicole             Lucas, A.B.                         DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: # 11.77  03/06/2011  Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Forcey, Jessie               Mother Teresa          12.93      13.13Q  NWI  2 
  2 Edge, Mackenzie              Medway HS              13.36      13.62Q  NWI  1 
  3 Knox, Chloe                  Lucas, A.B.            13.47      13.67Q  NWI  3 
  4 Alfonso, Isabella            Mother Teresa          13.53      13.77q  NWI  1 
  4 Barnes, Hailey               Lucas, A.B.            13.49      13.77q  NWI  2 
  6 McKillop, Sophia             Catholic Central       13.70      13.91q  NWI  2 
  7 Siddiqui, Maleeha            Banting, Sir           13.94      13.99q  NWI  3 
  8 LeClair, Taylor              Medway HS              13.96      14.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Donovan, Laura               Lucas, A.B.            14.05      14.24   NWI  1 
 10 McColl, Melissa              Mother Teresa          13.85      14.25   NWI  1 
 11 Crowley, Bridgette           Mother Teresa          14.15      14.33   NWI  3 
 12 O'Hara, Guen                 Catholic Central       14.31      14.48   NWI  1 
 13 Czenze, Emma                 Banting, Sir           14.15      14.60   NWI  2 
 14 Rombough, Renee              Catholic Central       14.57      14.61   NWI  3 
 15 Thompson, Adrianna           London Central         14.35      14.64   NWI  3 
 16 Davidson, Maiya              Saunders SS            14.59      14.68   NWI  3 
 17 McCormack, Kylee             Medway HS              14.60      14.71   NWI  3 
 18 Torhjelm, Milana             Medway HS              14.77      14.87   NWI  1 
 19 Summers, Emma                Saunders SS            14.61      14.92   NWI  2 
 20 Bouttarath, Tarryn           Banting, Sir           14.68      14.99   NWI  2 
 21 Rhodes, Hannah               Catholic Central       15.16      15.28   NWI  3 
 22 Rifai, Roukayah              Saunders SS            15.43      15.54   NWI  1 
 23 Gama, Margarida              John Paul II           16.09      16.34   NWI  2 
 -- Gabriel -carvalho, Skyla     St. A. Bessette        14.93        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25 Pawsey, Madison              Saunders SS            16.12                     
 26 Nguyen, Kim                  John Paul II           16.27                     
 27 Forbes, Kellyann             John Paul II           16.29                     
 28 Kari, Elaura                 London South           16.56                     
 29 Grieve, Lily                 St. A. Bessette        16.78                     
 30 Jones, Ava                   Beal, H.B. S           16.80                     
 31 Casanova, Iara               St. A. Bessette        17.34                     
 32 McPherson, Kyanna            Montcalm SS            17.88                     
 -- VanDusen, Victoria           Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 -- Hoytema, Julia               London Christian        DNS                      
 -- Da Silva, Thalia             St. A. Bessette         DNS                      
 -- Cejic, Tijana                Laurier, Sir            DNS                      
 -- Sturgeon, Nicole             Lucas, A.B.             DNS                      
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: # 11.77  03/06/2011  Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Forcey, Jessie               Mother Teresa          13.13      12.85   NWI 
  2 Knox, Chloe                  Lucas, A.B.            13.67      13.50   NWI 
  3 Edge, Mackenzie              Medway HS              13.62      13.55   NWI 
  4 Barnes, Hailey               Lucas, A.B.            13.77      13.57   NWI 
  5 Alfonso, Isabella            Mother Teresa          13.77      13.84   NWI 
  6 McKillop, Sophia             Catholic Central       13.91      13.89   NWI 
  7 Siddiqui, Maleeha            Banting, Sir           13.99      14.04   NWI 
  8 LeClair, Taylor              Medway HS              14.13      14.12   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9 Donovan, Laura               Lucas, A.B.            14.24                  
 10 McColl, Melissa              Mother Teresa          14.25                  
 11 Crowley, Bridgette           Mother Teresa          14.33                  
 12 O'Hara, Guen                 Catholic Central       14.48                  
 13 Czenze, Emma                 Banting, Sir           14.60                  
 14 Rombough, Renee              Catholic Central       14.61                  
 15 Thompson, Adrianna           London Central         14.64                  
 16 Davidson, Maiya              Saunders SS            14.68                  
 17 McCormack, Kylee             Medway HS              14.71                  
 18 Torhjelm, Milana             Medway HS              14.87                  
 19 Summers, Emma                Saunders SS            14.92                  
 20 Bouttarath, Tarryn           Banting, Sir           14.99                  
 21 Rhodes, Hannah               Catholic Central       15.28                  
 22 Rifai, Roukayah              Saunders SS            15.54                  
 23 Gama, Margarida              John Paul II           16.34                  
 -- Gabriel -carvalho, Skyla     St. A. Bessette                               
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
       OFSAA: # 10.53  03/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Adrian           Bruyere, Mgs           11.33      11.49Q  NWI  2 
  2 Martin, Ethan                London South           11.60      11.80Q  NWI  3 
  3 Menzies, Robbie              Medway HS              11.80      11.95Q  NWI  5 
  4 McNamara, Jai'Quan           John Paul II           11.69      12.07Q  NWI  1 
  5 Jaffier, Cletus              Westminster            12.00      12.36Q  NWI  4 
  6 Cimino, Anthony              Catholic Central       12.20      12.08Q  NWI  2 
  7 Pak, Gino                    Medway HS              12.00      12.33Q  NWI  1 
  8 Vidinha, Tyson               Catholic Central       12.00      12.39Q  NWI  3 
  9 Mason, Brendan               London South           12.60      12.40Q  NWI  5 
 10 Tibury, Joey                 John Paul II           12.74      12.61Q  NWI  4 
 11 La Rose, Darnell             Mother Teresa          12.60      12.46q  NWI  5 
 12 DeBono, Julian               London South           12.20      12.49q  NWI  2 
 13 Barrios, Luis                Catholic Central       12.30      12.56q  NWI  1 
 14 Burleigh, Jonny              Laurier, Sir                      12.69q  NWI  1 
 15 Mohamed, Siddig              London Central         12.00      12.74q  NWI  5 
 16 Gambriel, Ben                Saunders SS            13.30      12.83q  NWI  5 
 17 Kendrick, Brooks             Mother Teresa          12.45      12.87q  NWI  3 
 18 Chartrand, Matthew           John Paul II           12.90      12.95q  NWI  2 
 19 Parada, Jared                Bruyere, Mgs                      12.98q  NWI  4 
 20 De Cicco, Seth               St. A. Bessette        13.13      13.03q  NWI  4 
 21 Christian, Cameron           Clarke Road                       13.04q  NWI  5 
 22 Quijano, Marvin              Mother Teresa          12.50      13.05q  NWI  4 
 23 Nastasi, Dario               St. A. Bessette        13.05      13.13q  NWI  1 
 24 Khan, Bilal                  John Paul II           13.08      13.14q  NWI  3 
 25 Valente, Steven              St. Thomas Aq          13.09      13.21   NWI  1 
 25 Bennett, Nick                Saunders SS            13.40      13.21   NWI  1 
 27 Lizgold, Ronen               Saunders SS            13.00      13.25   NWI  3 
 28 Alberto, Enrique             Saunders SS            13.00      13.29   NWI  2 
 29 De La Cruz, Ian              Regina Mundi           13.20      13.37   NWI  5 
 30 Williams, Justin             Banting, Sir           13.78      13.48   NWI  2 
 31 Siddiqui, Zeeshan            Banting, Sir           13.56      13.54   NWI  4 
 32 Roberts, Ben                 London Central                    14.24   NWI  4 
 33 Rulton, Trenton              Clarke Road                       18.84   NWI  3 
 -- Clarke, Tyler                St. A. Bessette        13.30        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Zimmer, Jonah                Catholic Central       11.70        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Roby, Dylan                  Laurier, Sir                        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Wright, Seth                 St. A. Bessette        15.30        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
       OFSAA: # 10.53  03/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Livingston, Adrian           Bruyere, Mgs           11.49      11.70Q  NWI  2 
  2 Martin, Ethan                London South           11.80      11.73Q  NWI  3 
  3 McNamara, Jai'Quan           John Paul II           12.07      12.06Q  NWI  1 
  4 Cimino, Anthony              Catholic Central       12.08      12.09q  NWI  2 
  5 Menzies, Robbie              Medway HS              11.95      12.21q  NWI  1 
  6 Vidinha, Tyson               Catholic Central       12.39      12.48q  NWI  3 
  7 Pak, Gino                    Medway HS              12.33      12.49q  NWI  2 
  8 Jaffier, Cletus              Westminster            12.36      12.55q  NWI  3 
  9 Barrios, Luis                Catholic Central       12.56      12.56   NWI  1 
 10 Mason, Brendan               London South           12.40      12.57   NWI  1 
 11 DeBono, Julian               London South           12.49      12.69   NWI  2 
 12 Tibury, Joey                 John Paul II           12.61      12.91   NWI  3 
 13 La Rose, Darnell             Mother Teresa          12.46      12.93   NWI  3 
 13 Gambriel, Ben                Saunders SS            12.83      12.93   NWI  1 
 15 Kendrick, Brooks             Mother Teresa          12.87      12.95   NWI  2 
 16 Mohamed, Siddig              London Central         12.74      13.04   NWI  1 
 17 Chartrand, Matthew           John Paul II           12.95      13.11   NWI  2 
 18 Quijano, Marvin              Mother Teresa          13.05      13.12   NWI  1 
 19 Christian, Cameron           Clarke Road            13.04      13.14   NWI  1 
 20 Khan, Bilal                  John Paul II           13.14      13.19   NWI  2 
 21 Parada, Jared                Bruyere, Mgs           12.98      13.32   NWI  3 
 -- De Cicco, Seth               St. A. Bessette        13.03        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Nastasi, Dario               St. A. Bessette        13.13        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Burleigh, Jonny              Laurier, Sir           12.69        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25 Bennett, Nick                Saunders SS            13.21                     
 25 Valente, Steven              St. Thomas Aq          13.21                     
 27 Lizgold, Ronen               Saunders SS            13.25                     
 28 Alberto, Enrique             Saunders SS            13.29                     
 29 De La Cruz, Ian              Regina Mundi           13.37                     
 30 Williams, Justin             Banting, Sir           13.48                     
 31 Siddiqui, Zeeshan            Banting, Sir           13.54                     
 32 Roberts, Ben                 London Central         14.24                     
 33 Rulton, Trenton              Clarke Road            18.84                     
 -- Clarke, Tyler                St. A. Bessette         DNS                      
 -- Zimmer, Jonah                Catholic Central        DNS                      
 -- Wright, Seth                 St. A. Bessette         DNS                      
 -- Roby, Dylan                  Laurier, Sir            DNS                      
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
       OFSAA: # 10.53  03/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Ethan                London South           11.73      11.45   NWI 
  2 Livingston, Adrian           Bruyere, Mgs           11.70      11.48   NWI 
  3 Cimino, Anthony              Catholic Central       12.09      11.78   NWI 
  4 McNamara, Jai'Quan           John Paul II           12.06      11.94   NWI 
  5 Menzies, Robbie              Medway HS              12.21      12.12   NWI 
  6 Vidinha, Tyson               Catholic Central       12.48      12.20   NWI 
  7 Pak, Gino                    Medway HS              12.49      12.22   NWI 
  8 Jaffier, Cletus              Westminster            12.55      12.41   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9 Barrios, Luis                Catholic Central       12.56                  
 10 Mason, Brendan               London South           12.57                  
 11 DeBono, Julian               London South           12.69                  
 12 Tibury, Joey                 John Paul II           12.91                  
 13 Gambriel, Ben                Saunders SS            12.93                  
 13 La Rose, Darnell             Mother Teresa          12.93                  
 15 Kendrick, Brooks             Mother Teresa          12.95                  
 16 Mohamed, Siddig              London Central         13.04                  
 17 Chartrand, Matthew           John Paul II           13.11                  
 18 Quijano, Marvin              Mother Teresa          13.12                  
 19 Christian, Cameron           Clarke Road            13.14                  
 20 Khan, Bilal                  John Paul II           13.19                  
 21 Parada, Jared                Bruyere, Mgs           13.32                  
 -- De Cicco, Seth               St. A. Bessette                               
 -- Nastasi, Dario               St. A. Bessette                               
 -- Burleigh, Jonny              Laurier, Sir                                  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 25.79  17/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: # 23.87  04/06/2011  Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel, New Westminster SS        
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forcey, Jessie               Mother Teresa          26.25      26.68Q  NWI  3 
  2 Alfonso, Isabella            Mother Teresa          28.00      27.99Q  NWI  2 
  3 McColl, Melissa              Mother Teresa          27.80      28.06Q  NWI  1 
  4 Barnes, Hailey               Lucas, A.B.            27.53      28.14q  NWI  1 
  5 Prete, Andrea                Banting, Sir           28.50      28.25q  NWI  3 
  6 McKillop, Sophia             Catholic Central       28.50      28.28q  NWI  1 
  7 Cramer, Haley                Banting, Sir           28.14      28.56q  NWI  2 
  8 O'Hara, Guen                 Catholic Central       28.90      28.90q  NWI  3  28.892
  9 Crowley, Bridgette           Mother Teresa          28.20     J28.90   NWI  3  28.897
 10 LeClair, Taylor              Medway HS                         29.27   NWI  2 
 11 Lanooy, Danielle             London Central         26.90      29.54   NWI  1 
 12 Davidson, Maiya              Saunders SS            29.60      29.69   NWI  3 
 13 Stevandic, Mia               London Central         25.60      29.93   NWI  2 
 14 Derban, Katia                Banting, Sir           29.50      29.94   NWI  1 
 15 Brown, Mariah                Catholic Central       29.00      30.30   NWI  2 
 16 Westman, Leah                London Christian       29.76      30.40   NWI  2 
 17 Torhjelm, Milana             Medway HS                         31.59   NWI  2 
 18 Monteiro, Kayla              Catholic Central       30.00      32.32   NWI  1 
 19 Grieve, Lily                 St. A. Bessette        35.22      36.52   NWI  3 
 -- Cejic, Tijana                Laurier, Sir                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Edge, Mackenzie              Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 25.79  17/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: # 23.87  04/06/2011  Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel, New Westminster SS        
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Forcey, Jessie               Mother Teresa          26.68      26.15   NWI 
  2 Alfonso, Isabella            Mother Teresa          27.99      27.34   NWI 
  3 Barnes, Hailey               Lucas, A.B.            28.14      27.69   NWI 
  4 McColl, Melissa              Mother Teresa          28.06      28.04   NWI 
  5 Prete, Andrea                Banting, Sir           28.25      28.11   NWI 
  6 McKillop, Sophia             Catholic Central       28.28      28.31   NWI 
  7 Cramer, Haley                Banting, Sir           28.56      28.42   NWI 
  8 O'Hara, Guen                 Catholic Central       28.90      29.06   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Crowley, Bridgette           Mother Teresa          28.90         J        
 10 LeClair, Taylor              Medway HS              29.27                  
 11 Lanooy, Danielle             London Central         29.54                  
 12 Davidson, Maiya              Saunders SS            29.69                  
 13 Stevandic, Mia               London Central         29.93                  
 14 Derban, Katia                Banting, Sir           29.94                  
 15 Brown, Mariah                Catholic Central       30.30                  
 16 Westman, Leah                London Christian       30.40                  
 17 Torhjelm, Milana             Medway HS              31.59                  
 18 Monteiro, Kayla              Catholic Central       32.32                  
 19 Grieve, Lily                 St. A. Bessette        36.52                  
 -- Edge, Mackenzie              Medway HS               DNS                   
 -- Cejic, Tijana                Laurier, Sir            DNS                   
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
       OFSAA: # 21.40  04/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: o 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Adrian           Bruyere, Mgs           24.09      23.46Q  NWI  3 
  2 Brown, Chase                 London South           23.80      23.89Q  NWI  4 
  3 Cimino, Anthony              Catholic Central       24.00      24.40Q  NWI  2 
  4 McNamara, Jai'Quan           John Paul II           26.50      24.43Q  NWI  1 
  5 Brown, Quinn                 Catholic Central       24.00      24.20Q  NWI  4 
  6 Menzies, Robbie              Medway HS              23.50      24.30Q  NWI  3 
  7 Vidinha, Tyson               Catholic Central       24.50      24.79Q  NWI  1 
  8 Taylor, Joey                 Laurier, Sir           24.89      25.30Q  NWI  2 
  9 Olumu, Chris                 Mother Teresa          24.00      24.31q  NWI  4 
 10 Pak, Gino                    Medway HS              24.50      24.89q  NWI  1 
 11 Garrity, Brian               Catholic Central       24.50      25.16q  NWI  3 
 12 Hostettler, Nathan           Medway HS                         25.33q  NWI  2 
 13 Kendrick, Brooks             Mother Teresa          26.00      25.73q  NWI  3 
 14 Jaffier, Cletus              Westminster            25.50      25.86q  NWI  2 
 15 Khan, Bilal                  John Paul II           27.42      25.89q  NWI  2 
 16 Bennett, Nick                Saunders SS            26.10      26.08q  NWI  1 
 17 Chartrand, Matthew           John Paul II           28.20      26.36q  NWI  3 
 18 Lynch, Andy                  Saunders SS            26.00      26.49q  NWI  4 
 19 Nastasi, Dario               St. A. Bessette        26.95      26.60q  NWI  4 
 20 Willms, Joshua               Medway HS                         27.11q  NWI  4 
 21 Beattie, Devyn               St. Thomas Aq          26.60      27.31q  NWI  3 
 22 Schweyer, Cam                Saunders SS            27.60      27.62q  NWI  3 
 23 Siddiqui, Zeeshan            Banting, Sir           28.00      28.14q  NWI  1 
 24 Doroshenko, Nikolas          Oakridge SS            23.50      28.33q  NWI  1 
 25 Roberts, Ben                 London Central         28.30      28.94   NWI  2 
 -- DeBono, Julian               London South           24.89        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Parada, Jared                Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Wright, Seth                 St. A. Bessette        28.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Tibury, Joey                 John Paul II           27.42        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
       OFSAA: # 21.40  04/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: o 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brown, Chase                 London South           23.89      22.81Q  NWI  1 
  2 Livingston, Adrian           Bruyere, Mgs           23.46      23.35Q  NWI  3 
  3 Cimino, Anthony              Catholic Central       24.40      23.77Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brown, Quinn                 Catholic Central       24.20      23.69q  NWI  1 
  5 McNamara, Jai'Quan           John Paul II           24.43      23.88q  NWI  2 
  6 Menzies, Robbie              Medway HS              24.30      24.20q  NWI  3 
  7 Vidinha, Tyson               Catholic Central       24.79      24.51q  NWI  3 
  8 Pak, Gino                    Medway HS              24.89      24.82q  NWI  2 
  9 Garrity, Brian               Catholic Central       25.16      25.05   NWI  1 
 10 Taylor, Joey                 Laurier, Sir           25.30      25.11   NWI  1 
 11 Hostettler, Nathan           Medway HS              25.33      25.65   NWI  3 
 12 Khan, Bilal                  John Paul II           25.89      25.77   NWI  3 
 12 Olumu, Chris                 Mother Teresa          24.31      25.77   NWI  2 
 14 Bennett, Nick                Saunders SS            26.08      26.22   NWI  2 
 15 Chartrand, Matthew           John Paul II           26.36      26.29   NWI  1 
 16 Lynch, Andy                  Saunders SS            26.49      26.42   NWI  3 
 17 Willms, Joshua               Medway HS              27.11      26.64   NWI  1 
 18 Kendrick, Brooks             Mother Teresa          25.73      27.29   NWI  3 
 19 Beattie, Devyn               St. Thomas Aq          27.31      27.51   NWI  2 
 20 Siddiqui, Zeeshan            Banting, Sir           28.14      27.56   NWI  2 
 21 Schweyer, Cam                Saunders SS            27.62      27.91   NWI  1 
 -- Doroshenko, Nikolas          Oakridge SS            28.33        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Nastasi, Dario               St. A. Bessette        26.60        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Jaffier, Cletus              Westminster            25.86        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25 Roberts, Ben                 London Central         28.94                     
 -- DeBono, Julian               London South            DNS                      
 -- Parada, Jared                Bruyere, Mgs            DNS                      
 -- Wright, Seth                 St. A. Bessette         DNS                      
 -- Tibury, Joey                 John Paul II            DNS                      
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
       OFSAA: # 21.40  04/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: o 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Chase                 London South           22.81      22.63   NWI 
  2 Livingston, Adrian           Bruyere, Mgs           23.35      22.94   NWI 
  3 Brown, Quinn                 Catholic Central       23.69      23.45   NWI 
  4 Cimino, Anthony              Catholic Central       23.77      23.52   NWI 
  5 Menzies, Robbie              Medway HS              24.20      24.04   NWI 
  6 Vidinha, Tyson               Catholic Central       24.51      24.37   NWI 
  7 McNamara, Jai'Quan           John Paul II           23.88      24.48   NWI 
  8 Pak, Gino                    Medway HS              24.82      24.85   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9 Garrity, Brian               Catholic Central       25.05                  
 10 Taylor, Joey                 Laurier, Sir           25.11                  
 11 Hostettler, Nathan           Medway HS              25.65                  
 12 Khan, Bilal                  John Paul II           25.77                  
 12 Olumu, Chris                 Mother Teresa          25.77                  
 14 Bennett, Nick                Saunders SS            26.22                  
 15 Chartrand, Matthew           John Paul II           26.29                  
 16 Lynch, Andy                  Saunders SS            26.42                  
 17 Willms, Joshua               Medway HS              26.64                  
 18 Kendrick, Brooks             Mother Teresa          27.29                  
 19 Beattie, Devyn               St. Thomas Aq          27.51                  
 20 Siddiqui, Zeeshan            Banting, Sir           27.56                  
 21 Schweyer, Cam                Saunders SS            27.91                  
 -- Doroshenko, Nikolas          Oakridge SS                                   
 -- Jaffier, Cletus              Westminster                                   
 -- Nastasi, Dario               St. A. Bessette                               
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 58.82  10/05/2006  Shauna Malek, Banting, Sir                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 56.20  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
       OFSAA: # 53.66  03/06/2011  Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 52.52  2015        Raquel Tjernagel, New Westminster SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton, Melanie             Medway HS            1:00.00    1:01.15   2 
  2 Rizzo, Christy               Saunders SS          1:01.00    1:01.34   2 
  3 Stevandic, Mia               London Central         59.80    1:06.36   2 
  4 Cramer, Haley                Banting, Sir         1:05.00    1:06.75   2 
  5 Wijesooriya, Asini           Banting, Sir         1:10.00    1:07.04   1 
  6 Brown, Mariah                Catholic Central     1:06.00    1:09.46   2 
  7 Noon, Victoria               Banting, Sir         1:08.00    1:13.00   2 
  8 Webster, Ashley              St. Thomas Aq        1:15.32    1:13.76   1 
  9 Denomy, Jaime-Lee            Bruyere, Mgs                    1:16.99   1 
 10 Flaherty, Katherine          Catholic Central     1:06.00    1:17.43   2 
 11 Nazhat, Jwan                 Catholic Central     1:15.00    1:26.85   1 
 12 Fraser, Katrina              Catholic Central     1:15.00    1:38.01   1 
 -- Allen, Alesha                Mother Teresa        1:09.00         FS   2 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 50.63  16/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 49.02  2000        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                     
       OFSAA: # 48.46  2015        Nathan Friginette, Blessed Pope John Paul 2 
   OFSAA OLD: o 47.69  1997        Liam Card, Saugeen DSS                      
   Can Inter: @ 46.27  1987        Carl Folkes, Central Technical School       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Will                Banting, Sir           52.94      51.69   4 
  2 Brown, Sydney                London South           53.90      52.89   4 
  3 Brown, Quinn                 Catholic Central       55.90      53.06   4 
  4 Williamson, Ryland           Catholic Central       53.90      53.07   4 
  5 Menzies, Robbie              Medway HS              54.50      53.82   4 
  6 Wright, Teddy                Mother Teresa          56.50      55.76   4 
  7 Hostettler, Nathan           Medway HS              55.00      56.13   4 
  8 Lynch, Andy                  Saunders SS            57.00      57.40   3 
  9 Schildroth, Nicholas         Bruyere, Mgs                      57.42   1 
 10 Taylor, Joey                 Laurier, Sir           58.70      58.72   3 
 11 Pringle, Logan               Oakridge SS                       58.83   1 
 12 Kendrick, Brooks             Mother Teresa          58.70      59.15   3 
 13 Alberto, Enrique             Saunders SS          1:05.00      59.75   2 
 14 Crittenden, Graeme           Catholic Central       56.00    1:00.15   4 
 15 Mellor, Spencer              Lucas, A.B.                     1:00.74   1 
 16 Carriere, Zen                Mother Teresa        1:00.00    1:01.07   3 
 17 Beattie, Devyn               St. Thomas Aq        1:05.03    1:01.87   2 
 18 Hong, Tommy                  John Paul II         1:03.63    1:01.94   3 
 19 Liu, Peter                   Saunders SS          1:05.00    1:02.75   2 
 20 De Cicco, Seth               St. A. Bessette      1:03.29    1:02.87   3 
 21 Schweyer, Cam                Saunders SS          1:02.00    1:04.07   3 
 22 Dalby, Matthew               St. A. Bessette      1:09.00    1:18.54   2 
 23 Gamez Lopez, Joshua          Catholic Central     1:10.00    1:21.50   2 
 -- Wright, Seth                 St. A. Bessette      1:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Doroshenko, Nikolas          Oakridge SS            57.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:14.69  17/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    TVRA OLD: ! 2:16.70  1986        Connie Beukeboom, Cath Central            
       OFSAA: # 2:08.22  08/06/2013  Kailee Sawyer, Bluevale CI                
   Can Inter: @ 2:05.94  1984        Elise Braithwaite, Elmwood School for Girl
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Melanie             Medway HS            2:20.00    2:28.16   2 
  2 Osman, Nadine                London Central       2:34.00    2:33.49   2 
  3 Eigner, Alexandra            Mother Teresa        2:40.00    2:41.35   2 
  4 Baltare, Jacoba              Lucas, A.B.          2:30.00    2:41.98   2 
  5 Wijesooriya, Asini           Banting, Sir         2:55.00    2:42.13   2 
  6 Nash, Emma                   Lucas, A.B.          2:44.00    2:44.84   2 
  7 Noon, Victoria               Banting, Sir         2:48.00    2:50.69   2 
  8 Gaudet, Camryn               St. Thomas Aq        2:55.17    2:51.22   2 
  9 Gill, Daya                   London Central       2:45.00    2:54.70   2 
 10 Hastings, Julia              Lucas, A.B.                     2:56.65   2 
 11 Haggith, Rachael             Mother Teresa        3:00.00    2:59.72   2 
 12 Vanboxmeer, Chloe            Medway HS                       3:02.88   2 
 13 Cosh, Zoe                    Beal, H.B. S                    3:08.82   2 
 14 Mayer-Lackey, Sophie         Regina Mundi         3:00.00    3:08.83   2 
 15 Gerrits, Melissa             London Central       2:55.00    3:13.64   2 
 16 Denomy, Jaime-Lee            Bruyere, Mgs                    3:14.14   2 
 -- Clemas, Holly                London Central       2:12.00        DNS   2 
 -- Lueske, Kaleigh              St. A. Bessette      3:28.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 1:58.39  17/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 1:57.50  1997        David Thomson, Oakridge                   
       OFSAA: # 1:54.82  2007        Trent Sayers, Sinclair SS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 1:50.35  2000        Nathan Brannen, Preston HS                
   Can Inter: @ 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride, W. F. Herman SS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Will                Banting, Sir         1:58.00    1:59.11   2 
  2 Traher, Tyrone               London South         2:00.00    2:00.11   2 
  3 Williamson, Ryland           Catholic Central     2:10.00    2:10.74   2 
  4 Byers, Brandon               Medway HS            2:10.00    2:12.71   2 
  5 Wright, Teddy                Mother Teresa        2:13.00    2:13.54   2 
  6 Schildroth, Nicholas         Bruyere, Mgs         2:18.86    2:13.66   2 
  7 Rusagara, Oren               Mother Teresa        2:13.00    2:15.93   2 
  8 Ermers, Noah                 Medway HS                       2:16.88   1 
  9 Phammasone, Rathy            Montcalm SS                     2:17.57   1 
 10 McAlpine, Garrett            Oakridge SS          2:15.00    2:18.66   2 
 11 Carriere, Zen                Mother Teresa        2:24.00    2:23.90   2 
 12 Liu, Peter                   Saunders SS          2:25.00    2:25.47   2 
 13 Tremblay, Julien             St. A. Bessette      2:33.00    2:27.36   2 
 14 Ngoy, Dieudonne              Mother Teresa                   2:32.96   1 
 15 Ferguson, Cameron            Medway HS                       2:36.71   1 
 16 Belanic, Jorden              St. Thomas Aq        2:45.00    2:39.56   1 
 17 Shukri, Nazah                St. A. Bessette      2:43.37    2:41.10   1 
 18 Machado, Jon                 St. A. Bessette      2:45.00    2:45.04   1 
 19 Morrison, Kieran             St. A. Bessette      2:35.84    2:45.82   1 
 20 Cassidy, Nolan               St. Thomas Aq        2:48.77    3:04.44   1 
 -- Ibbott, Liam                 Banting, Sir         2:20.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:41.71  16/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    TVRA OLD: ! 4:41.10  1987        Julie/Jen Armstrong, South                
       OFSAA: # 4:26.85  07/06/2013  Heather Jaros, La Salle SS                
   Can Inter: @ 4:22.03  07/06/2013  Jaimie Phelan, St Mary's HS - Kitchener   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burke, Zoe                   London South         5:00.00    5:07.76  
  2 Osman, Nadine                London Central       5:09.00    5:14.91  
  3 Eigner, Alexandra            Mother Teresa        5:45.00    5:32.44  
  4 Lave, Megan                  Lucas, A.B.                     5:37.52  
  5 Millar, Laura                Medway HS                       5:44.38  
  6 Amyot, Helena                London South                    5:45.72  
  7 Nash, Emma                   Lucas, A.B.          5:52.00    5:47.72  
  8 Hastings, Julia              Lucas, A.B.                     5:55.23  
  9 Gill, Daya                   London Central       5:55.10    6:02.38  
 10 Mayer-Lackey, Sophie         Regina Mundi         6:00.00    6:14.52  
 11 Haggith, Rachael             Mother Teresa        6:15.00    6:15.58  
 12 Melo, Charlotte              Banting, Sir         5:45.00    6:16.38  
 13 Clemas, Holly                London Central       5:55.00    6:21.99  
 14 Gawne, Shai-li               Saunders SS          6:23.00    6:23.87  
 15 Kari, Elaura                 London South                    6:45.40  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:08.92  16/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 4:02.50  1986        Andrew Dutz, Central                      
       OFSAA: # 3:55.38  2009        Robert Denault, Aurora HS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 3:46.52  1991        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Will                Banting, Sir         4:18.00    4:15.76   2 
  2 Traher, Tyrone               London South         4:21.70    4:17.40   2 
  3 Adams, Jack                  Catholic Central     4:25.00    4:28.37   2 
  4 Vitols, Chris                London Central       4:20.00    4:34.46   2 
  5 Robinson, Stephen            Laurier, Sir         4:40.00    4:42.29   2 
  6 Byers, Brandon               Medway HS                       4:44.48   1 
  7 Duffy, Aiden                 Mother Teresa        4:45.00    4:48.73   2 
  8 Phammasone, Rathy            Montcalm SS                     4:49.72   1 
  9 Mason, Alex                  Laurier, Sir                    4:54.06   1 
 10 Arsenault, Luc               Laurier, Sir                    5:04.75   1 
 11 Ermers, Noah                 Medway HS                       5:09.31   1 
 12 Gregg, Samuel                Banting, Sir         4:58.00    5:10.95   2 
 13 Mekoya, Yacob                Catholic Central     5:00.00    5:12.63   2 
 14 Conquer-Van Heumen, Roan     Beal, H.B. S         5:22.00    5:14.67   2 
 15 Ferguson, Cameron            Medway HS                       5:15.21   1 
 16 Tremblay, Julien             St. A. Bessette      5:15.31    5:15.78   2 
 17 Alhalbouni, Abdel            Westminster                     5:20.06   1 
 18 Fairweather, Noah            Catholic Central     5:15.00    5:20.34   2 
 19 Ibrahim, Saleh               Saunders SS          5:23.00    5:22.41   2 
 20 Wolliston, Mitchell          Laurier, Sir                    5:31.95   1 
 21 Belanic, Jorden              St. Thomas Aq        5:45.00    5:33.97   1 
 22 Alasi, Youssef               Westminster                     5:34.74   1 
 23 Smith, Chris                 St. Thomas Aq        5:42.10    5:38.55   2 
 24 Mellor, Spencer              Lucas, A.B.                     5:40.22   1 
 25 Machado, Jon                 St. A. Bessette      5:52.72    5:47.42   1 
 26 Morrison, Kieran             St. A. Bessette      5:55.55    5:55.94   1 
 27 Dalby, Matthew               St. A. Bessette      5:51.13    6:06.77   1 
 -- Ibbott, Liam                 Banting, Sir         5:00.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:56.63  17/05/2013  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 9:47.70  1988        Jennifer Armstrong, South                 
       OFSAA: # 9:33.40  1987        Jennifer Armstrong, Saunders SS           
   Can Inter: @ 9:30.64  1981        Kate Wiley, Branksome Hall                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burke, Zoe                   London South        10:50.00   10:53.04  
  2 Lave, Megan                  Lucas, A.B.                    12:31.20  
  3 Amyot, Helena                London South                   12:33.03  
  4 Gill, Daya                   London Central      12:15.80   13:21.45  
  5 Mayer-Lackey, Sophie         Regina Mundi        14:00.00   13:45.49  
  6 Melo, Charlotte              Banting, Sir        11:30.00   13:46.62  
  7 Gawne, Shai-li               Saunders SS         13:22.00   13:55.70  
  8 Cosh, Zoe                    Beal, H.B. S        14:00.00   14:30.27  
 -- Gerrits, Melissa             London Central      12:30.10        DNS  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:09.23  17/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 8:44.60  1981        Chris Brewster, Cath Central              
       OFSAA: # 8:33.65  2007        John Paul Malette, Assumption College     
   OFSAA OLD: o 8:20.78  1983        John Castellano, W. A. Porter CI          
   Can Inter: @ 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson, Parkside HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Stephen            Laurier, Sir         9:58.00    9:49.56  
  2 Vitols, Chris                London Central       9:30.00   10:05.15  
  3 Adams, Jack                  Catholic Central     9:40.00   10:16.37  
  4 Duffy, Aiden                 Mother Teresa       10:20.00   10:18.47  
  5 Mason, Alex                  Laurier, Sir        10:20.00   10:30.12  
  6 Byers, Brandon               Medway HS                      10:32.03  
  7 Gregg, Samuel                Banting, Sir        10:30.00   10:54.34  
  8 Martin, Ryan                 Saunders SS         11:58.00   11:13.95  
  9 Hong, Tommy                  John Paul II        10:43.93   11:19.44  
 10 Alhalbouni, Abdel            Westminster                    11:34.26  
 11 Alasi, Youssef               Westminster                    11:39.85  
 12 Ibrahim, Saleh               Saunders SS         11:31.00   11:41.07  
 13 Ferguson, Cameron            Medway HS                      12:02.09  
 14 Smith, Chris                 St. Thomas Aq       12:23.79   12:05.33  
 15 Hunter, Dillon               Oakridge SS                    12:23.85  
 16 Conquer-Van Heumen, Roan     Beal, H.B. S                   12:29.86  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.97  13/05/2010  Christine MacNeill, London Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.50  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: # 11.24  2015        Keira Christie-Gallaway, St. Matthew HS     
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.22  1981        Karen Nelson, Dr. F. J. Donevan CI          
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Natalie               Oakridge SS            12.80      13.33Q  NWI  2 
  2 Porter, Brittany             London South           13.51      13.51Q  NWI  1 
  3 Siddiqui, Maleeha            Banting, Sir           14.25      13.76q  NWI  1 
  4 Czenze, Emma                 Banting, Sir           15.00      15.14q  NWI  2 
  5 Flaherty, Katherine          Catholic Central       14.30      15.28q  NWI  2 
  6 Prete, Andrea                Banting, Sir           15.60      15.38q  NWI  1 
  7 McKillop, Sophia             Catholic Central       15.90      16.31q  NWI  1 
  8 Westman, Leah                London Christian                  16.57q  NWI  1 
  9 Walker, Olivia               Catholic Central       16.00      16.87   NWI  2 
 10 Azevedo, Mikaela             Mother Teresa          17.30      17.46   NWI  1 
 -- Hoytema, Julia               London Christian                    DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.97  13/05/2010  Christine MacNeill, London Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.50  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: # 11.24  2015        Keira Christie-Gallaway, St. Matthew HS     
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.22  1981        Karen Nelson, Dr. F. J. Donevan CI          
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Natalie               Oakridge SS            13.33      13.25   NWI 
  2 Porter, Brittany             London South           13.51      13.65   NWI 
  3 Siddiqui, Maleeha            Banting, Sir           13.76      14.11   NWI 
  4 Czenze, Emma                 Banting, Sir           15.14      15.13   NWI 
  5 Prete, Andrea                Banting, Sir           15.38      15.39   NWI 
  6 Flaherty, Katherine          Catholic Central       15.28      15.47   NWI 
  7 Westman, Leah                London Christian       16.57      15.69   NWI 
  8 McKillop, Sophia             Catholic Central       16.31      15.70   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Walker, Olivia               Catholic Central       16.87                  
 10 Azevedo, Mikaela             Mother Teresa          17.46                  
 -- Hoytema, Julia               London Christian        DNS                   
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.00  14/05/2008  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.90  1999        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
       OFSAA: # 13.31  2008        Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa CHS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doherty, Calum               Lucas, A.B.            15.43      16.01   NWI 
  2 Beadle, Jake                 London South           17.40      18.36   NWI 
  3 Valente, Steven              St. Thomas Aq          18.27      20.26   NWI 
  4 Pluzak, Quinton              St. Thomas Aq          20.13      20.43   NWI 
  5 Hong, Tommy                  John Paul II           17.45      21.07   NWI 
  6 Kazmi, Muhib                 Banting, Sir           18.00      22.19   NWI 
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.34  16/05/2014  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 43.50  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
       OFSAA: # 42.46  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   OFSAA OLD: o 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul ll HS             
   Can Inter: @ 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul ll HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Christy               Saunders SS            49.00      46.89  
  2 Forcey, Jessie               Mother Teresa          48.50      48.69  
  3 Prete, Andrea                Banting, Sir           53.92      50.28  
  4 Walker, Olivia               Catholic Central     1:00.00      55.55  
  5 Flaherty, Katherine          Catholic Central       52.00      57.37  
  6 Van Oirschot, Mia            Catholic Central     1:02.00      58.10  
  7 Gaudet, Camryn               St. Thomas Aq          57.80      58.40  
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 38.45  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 40.00  1997        Mike Westgate, Laurier                      
       OFSAA: # 37.97  2014        Joey Daniels, Cameron Heights CI            
   OFSAA OLD: o 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine, Agincourt CI                
   Can Inter: @ 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine, Agincourt CI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNeill, Matt                Lucas, A.B.            43.82      42.00  
  2 Hostettler, Nathan           Medway HS              43.60      42.02  
  3 Pluzak, Quinton              St. Thomas Aq          48.34      48.21  
  4 Valente, Steven              St. Thomas Aq          49.69      48.34  
  5 Willms, Joshua               Medway HS                         48.57  
  6 Cassidy, Nolan               St. Thomas Aq          55.53      56.37  
 -- Kazmi, Muhib                 Banting, Sir         1:08.00        DNS  
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.65m  15/05/2009  Ruthie Aideyan, London Central              
    TVRA OLD: ! 1.73m  1988        Laura Bechard, Oakridge                     
       OFSAA: # 1.75m  2007        Michelle Theophille, Father Leo J Austin CSS
   OFSAA OLD: o 1.84m  1975        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
   Can Inter: @ 1.88m  1979        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Urian, Raluca                London Central                    1.45m  
  2 Westman, Leah                London Christian                 J1.45m  
  3 Litchfield, Elizabeth        London Central                   J1.45m  
  4 Crowley, Bridgette           Mother Teresa                     1.40m  
  5 Thompson, Adrianna           London Central                   J1.40m  
  5 Porter, Brittany             London South           1.45m     J1.40m  
  7 Walker, Olivia               Catholic Central       1.40m      1.35m  
  8 Cramer, Haley                Banting, Sir           1.40m     J1.35m  
  9 Farrow, Mackenzie            Beal, H.B. S           1.30m     J1.35m  
 10 Siddiqui, Maleeha            Banting, Sir           1.35m      1.30m  
 11 Doucette, Sydney             London Central                   J1.30m  
 12 Van Oirschot, Mia            Catholic Central                 J1.30m  
 13 Marshall, Alyssa             Medway HS                         1.25m  
 -- VanDusen, Victoria           Regina Mundi           1.45m        DNS  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.87m  12/05/2004  Sander Ratsep, Saunders SS                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 2.07m  1981        Al Hough, Montcalm                          
       OFSAA: # 2.04m  1995        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   OFSAA OLD: o 2.14m  1997        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   Can Inter: @ 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Michael               Medway HS                         1.82m  
  2 Doherty, Calum               Lucas, A.B.            1.70m      1.70m  
  3 Olumu, Chris                 Mother Teresa                     1.65m  
  4 Vriesema, Mike               London Christian                  1.60m  
  5 Gambriel, Ben                Saunders SS            1.65m     J1.60m  
  6 Hickey, Ben                  London Christian                 J1.60m  
  7 Smith, Luke                  Saunders SS            1.70m     J1.60m  
  8 Pringle, Logan               Oakridge SS                       1.55m  
  9 Wright, Teddy                Mother Teresa                    J1.55m  
 10 Clements, Kaden              Saunders SS            1.70m     J1.55m  
 11 Gunton, Scott                London Central                    1.50m  
 12 Jagielnik, Nick              Mother Teresa                    J1.50m  
 13 Belanic, Jorden              St. Thomas Aq          1.50m      1.45m  
 
Event 51  Women Pole Vault Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.65m  13/05/2010  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
       OFSAA: # 3.75m  2010        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: @ 4.06m  08/06/2012  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Christy               Saunders SS            2.80m      2.95m  
  2 Shewfelt, Kelsey             Oakridge SS                       2.35m  
  3 Paczowski, Ewa               Oakridge SS                       2.20m  
  4 Desender, Kiara              Saunders SS            2.00m     J2.20m  
  5 Lyons, Natalie               Oakridge SS                       2.05m  
 
Event 52  Men Pole Vault Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.75m  12/05/2011  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 3.90m  13/05/2003  Josh Kirkpatrick, Saunders SS               
       OFSAA: # 4.45m  1992        Drew Barrett, King City SS                  
   OFSAA OLD: o 4.55m  2002        Jason Wurster, Ridgeway-Crystal Beach H     
   Can Inter: @ 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood, F. E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Cooper               Oakridge SS                       3.40m  
  2 Kerkhoff, Ben                Oakridge SS                       3.20m  
  3 Liley, Trevor                Oakridge SS                       2.90m  
  4 Hoad, Matthew                Oakridge SS                       2.45m  
  5 Lizgold, Ronen               Saunders SS            2.60m      2.30m  
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.32m  14/05/2015  Claire Larose, Oakridge SS                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 5.57m  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: # 5.69m  2009        Chanice Taylor-Chase, Notre Dame CSS        
   OFSAA OLD: o 6.13m  1981        Nicole Ali, Woburn CI                       
   Can Inter: @ 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton, Burlington Central HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lanooy, Danielle             London Central                    4.86m   NWI 
  2 Porter, Brittany             London South           4.90m      4.81m   NWI 
  3 Knox, Chloe                  Lucas, A.B.                       4.67m   NWI 
  4 O'Hara, Guen                 Catholic Central                  4.55m   NWI 
  5 Whitehouse, Lucy             London South                      4.41m   NWI 
  6 McCormack, Kylee             Medway HS                         4.33m   NWI 
  7 Doucette, Sydney             London Central                    4.26m   NWI 
  8 Jearvis, Alyssa              Lucas, A.B.                       4.24m   NWI 
  9 Desender, Kiara              Saunders SS            4.10m      4.12m   NWI 
 10 van Raalte, Zsa Zsa          Lucas, A.B.                       4.09m   NWI 
 11 Terek, Agnes                 Banting, Sir           4.17m      4.07m   NWI 
 12 Shewfelt, Kelsey             Oakridge SS                       4.05m   NWI 
 13 Switzer, Ashlynn             Montcalm SS                       4.04m   NWI 
 14 Summers, Emma                Saunders SS            4.10m      4.02m   NWI 
 15 Nguyen, Nicole               Mother Teresa                     3.96m   NWI 
 16 Goettling, Abbie             Oakridge SS                       3.91m   NWI 
 16 Guse, Mendim                 Mother Teresa                     3.91m   NWI 
 18 Burry, Brooke                Mother Teresa                     3.87m   NWI 
 18 Roy, Brooke                  St. A. Bessette        3.94m      3.87m   NWI 
 20 Bowman, Kiera                Banting, Sir           4.12m      3.84m   NWI 
 21 Konzelman, Esther            London Christian                  3.80m   NWI 
 22 Webster, Ashley              St. Thomas Aq          4.01m      3.71m   NWI 
 22 Klazinga, Adyson             London Christian                  3.71m   NWI 
 24 Torhjelm, Milana             Medway HS                         3.64m   NWI 
 25 Wolowich, Sydney             Catholic Central                  3.61m   NWI 
 26 Jung, Emily                  Lucas, A.B.                       3.60m   NWI 
 27 Denomy, Jaime-Lee            Bruyere, Mgs                      3.51m   NWI 
 28 Monteiro, Kayla              Catholic Central                  3.48m   NWI 
 29 Haklander, Kezia             London Christian                  3.36m   NWI 
 30 Pulitano, Olivia             Medway HS                         3.34m   NWI 
 31 Rombough, Renee              Catholic Central                  3.32m   NWI 
 32 Tangelder, Anna              Medway HS                         3.12m   NWI 
 33 Jones, Ava                   Beal, H.B. S           4.18m      3.08m   NWI 
 34 Gama, Margarida              John Paul II           2.33m      2.99m   NWI 
 35 McPherson, Kyanna            Montcalm SS                       2.47m   NWI 
 -- Rifai, Roukayah              Saunders SS            3.78m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Gamboso, Kiara               St. A. Bessette                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Hoytema, Julia               London Christian                    DNS   NWI 
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 6.32m  17/05/2007  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA OLD: ! 6.82m  14/05/2003  Noah John, Beal, H.B. S                     
       OFSAA: # 7.09m  2010        Mitch O'Donnell, Forest Heights CI          
   OFSAA OLD: o 7.28m  1999        Steve Grossett, Cardinal Carter SS          
   Can Inter: @ 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Matt                Lucas, A.B.            6.04m      6.39m*  NWI 
  2 Concepcion, CJ               London Central                    5.86m   NWI 
  3 Brown, Quinn                 Catholic Central                  5.75m   NWI 
  4 Williamson, Ryland           Catholic Central                  5.61m   NWI 
  5 Chisholm, Neil               London Central                    5.57m   NWI 
  6 Dalrymple, Max               Catholic Central                  5.35m   NWI 
  7 Livingston, Adrian           Bruyere, Mgs           5.67m      5.25m   NWI 
  8 Williams, Justin             Banting, Sir                      5.21m   NWI 
  9 Quijano, Marvin              Mother Teresa                     5.12m   NWI 
 10 Burleigh, Jonny              Laurier, Sir                      5.03m   NWI 
 11 Barrios, Luis                Catholic Central                  5.02m   NWI 
 12 Mohamed, Siddig              London Central                    4.94m   NWI 
 13 Jaffier, Cletus              Westminster            5.55m      4.93m   NWI 
 13 Beadle, Cam                  London South                      4.93m   NWI 
 15 Lizgold, Ronen               Saunders SS            5.54m      4.80m   NWI 
 15 Smith, Ethan                 Saunders SS            5.28m      4.80m   NWI 
 17 Kelly, Tynan                 London Central                    4.77m   NWI 
 18 Rusagara, Oren               Mother Teresa                     4.56m   NWI 
 19 Rulton, Trenton              Clarke Road                       4.37m   NWI 
 20 Siddiqui, Zeeshan            Banting, Sir           4.74m      4.14m   NWI 
 21 Ngoy, Dieudonne              Mother Teresa                     4.12m   NWI 
 22 Malinowski, Bartek           Mother Teresa                     4.05m   NWI 
 23 Christian, Cameron           Clarke Road                       4.00m   NWI 
 24 Hunter, Dillon               Oakridge SS                       3.99m   NWI 
 25 Beattie, Devyn               St. Thomas Aq          3.98m      3.91m   NWI 
 -- Hickey, Ben                  London Christian                    DNS   NWI 
 -- Mason, Brendan               London South                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Khan, Usman                  Laurier, Sir                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Parada, Jared                Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Roby, Dylan                  Laurier, Sir                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.13m  14/05/2008  Charlotte Crombeen, Mother Teresa          
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.91m  1992        Brenda Bird, Lucas                         
       OFSAA: # 11.97m  2008        Caroline Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.36m  2002        Tabia Charles, Pine Ridge SS               
   Can Inter: @ 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lanooy, Danielle             London Central                   10.69m   NWI 
  2 Donovan, Laura               Lucas, A.B.                      10.32m   NWI 
  3 Williams, Gabrielle          Lucas, A.B.                      10.23m   NWI 
  4 Desender, Kiara              Saunders SS            9.62m     10.16m   NWI 
  5 Doucette, Sydney             London Central                    9.90m   NWI 
  6 McCormack, Kylee             Medway HS                         9.87m   NWI 
  7 Switzer, Ashlynn             Montcalm SS                       9.65m   NWI 
  8 Jearvis, Alyssa              Lucas, A.B.                      J9.65m   NWI 
  9 Nguyen, Nicole               Mother Teresa                     9.21m   NWI 
 10 Rifai, Roukayah              Saunders SS                       9.13m   NWI 
 11 Webster, Ashley              St. Thomas Aq          7.47m      9.11m   NWI 
 12 Bowman, Kiera                Banting, Sir                      9.05m   NWI 
 13 Goettling, Abbie             Oakridge SS                       8.93m   NWI 
 14 Terek, Agnes                 Banting, Sir                      8.85m   NWI 
 15 Haklander, Kezia             London Christian                  8.82m   NWI 
 16 Summers, Emma                Saunders SS                       8.62m   NWI 
 17 Tangelder, Anna              Medway HS                         8.60m   NWI 
 18 van Raalte, Zsa Zsa          Lucas, A.B.                       8.58m   NWI 
 19 Gamboso, Kiara               St. A. Bessette                   8.53m   NWI 
 20 Konzelman, Esther            London Christian                  8.51m   NWI 
 21 Burry, Brooke                Mother Teresa                     8.49m   NWI 
 22 Urian, Raluca                London Central                    8.45m   NWI 
 23 Klazinga, Adyson             London Christian                  8.18m   NWI 
 24 Pulitano, Olivia             Medway HS                         7.85m   NWI 
 25 Van Oirschot, Mia            Catholic Central                  7.74m   NWI 
 -- Roy, Brooke                  St. A. Bessette                      ND   NWI 
 -- Nazhat, Jwan                 Catholic Central                     ND   NWI 
 -- Fraser, Katrina              Catholic Central                     ND   NWI 
 -- Wolowich, Sydney             Catholic Central                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.08m  14/05/2009  David Uren, St. Thomas Aq                  
        TVRA: * 13.08m  16/05/2013  Scott Billings, London Central             
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.50m  1971        Carl Roy, Banting                          
       OFSAA: # 14.34m  2010        Mitch O'Donnell, Forest Heights CI         
   OFSAA OLD: o 14.90m  2000        Kenen Shadd, Grand River CI                
   Can Inter: @ 15.76m  1982        George Wright, Vaughan Road CI             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Matt                Lucas, A.B.           12.77m     13.75m!  NWI 
  2 Olumu, Chris                 Mother Teresa                    13.42m*  NWI 
  3 Concepcion, CJ               London Central                   12.42m   NWI 
  4 Chisholm, Neil               London Central                   12.15m   NWI 
  5 Vriesema, Mike               London Christian                 11.90m   NWI 
  6 Kelly, Tynan                 London Central                   11.57m   NWI 
  7 Hickey, Ben                  London Christian                 11.44m   NWI 
  8 Garrity, Brian               Catholic Central                 11.13m   NWI 
  9 Williams, Justin             Banting, Sir                    J11.13m   NWI 
 10 Mohamed, Siddig              London Central                   11.10m   NWI 
 11 Rusagara, Oren               Mother Teresa                    10.98m   NWI 
 11 Smith, Ethan                 Saunders SS                      10.98m   NWI 
 13 Clements, Kaden              Saunders SS                      10.83m   NWI 
 14 Kazmi, Muhib                 Banting, Sir                     10.57m   NWI 
 15 Paton, Hunter                London Christian                 10.27m   NWI 
 16 Van Wyk, Brendan             London Christian                 10.01m   NWI 
 17 Hunter, Dillon               Oakridge SS                       9.90m   NWI 
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: *  9.94m  15/05/2015  Rachel Campbell, Banting, Sir              
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.07m  14/05/2003  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
       OFSAA: # 14.00m  2015        Grace Tennant, South Lincoln HS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 14.35m  2002        Sultana Frizell, Perth and District CI     
   Can Inter: @ 14.86m  08/06/2012  Brittany Crew, Birchmount Park CI          
    TVRA 4kg: $ 11.19m  13/05/2011  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
   OFSAA 4kg: ^ 13.61m  2000        Sultana Frizell, Perth and District CI     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. John, Adele              Banting, Sir          12.56m     12.38m$ 
  2 Gubbels, Natasha             St. A. Bessette                  10.80m* 
  3 Nesbitt, Joey                Saunders SS            9.70m      9.71m  
  4 McPherson, Sara              Catholic Central                  8.83m  
  5 Waanders, Sarah              London Christian                  8.78m  
  6 Farrugia, Sarah              St. Thomas Aq                     8.33m  
  7 Birani, Manal                Saunders SS            7.77m      8.08m  
  8 Harland, Rachel              Banting, Sir           7.00m      8.07m  
  9 Butt, Nadine                 Montcalm SS                       7.92m  
 10 Murray, Grace                St. Thomas Aq                     7.85m  
 11 Segeren, Jamie               Catholic Central                  7.65m  
 12 Tangelder, Anna              Medway HS                         7.24m  
 13 Fossungu, Kacey              Mother Teresa                     7.17m  
 14 Popovich, Miolyka            Mother Teresa                     7.12m  
 15 Graham, Amanda               Banting, Sir           7.00m      6.75m  
 16 Manotas, Daniela             Mother Teresa                     6.64m  
 17 DaFonseca, Tyla              St. A. Bessette                   6.59m  
 18 Wahby, Alyssa                Mother Teresa                     6.52m  
 19 Gama, Margarida              John Paul II           5.98m      5.78m  
 -- Zahari, Yasmein              Saunders SS                         DNS  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 16.24m  10/05/2006  Zack Ford, Banting, Sir                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 17.17m  1992        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
       OFSAA: # 19.72m  2006        Tim Nedow, Thousand Islands SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Csinos, Sam                  Catholic Central                 14.12m  
  2 Doherty, Calum               Lucas, A.B.           12.47m     12.25m  
  3 Mueller, Owen                St. Thomas Aq         11.81m     12.16m  
  4 Jagielnik, Nick              Mother Teresa                    11.81m  
  5 Ronald, Joel                 Catholic Central                 11.67m  
  6 Adams, Matt                  London South                     11.30m  
  7 Woodburn, Justin             Laurier, Sir          10.00m     11.03m  
  8 Granillo, Abraham            Regina Mundi          11.00m     10.98m  
  9 Rodriguez, Shemar            Mother Teresa                    10.61m  
 10 Brown, Max                   Saunders SS           10.20m     10.50m  
 11 Kearnan-Leitch, Kristoph     Banting, Sir          10.50m     10.31m  
 12 Neil, Tyler                  Laurier, Sir          11.00m     10.17m  
 13 Crittenden, Graeme           Catholic Central                 10.07m  
 14 Beharriell, Kolton           Banting, Sir           9.50m      9.67m  
 15 Gonzalez Espitia, Juan       Catholic Central                  9.48m  
 16 Condon, Keagan               Laurier, Sir          10.00m      9.47m  
 17 Farrugia, Tanner             Mother Teresa                     8.74m  
 18 Kontio, Aaron                St. A. Bessette                   8.11m  
 19 Davies Wilson, Homer         Banting, Sir           9.00m      6.75m  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 33.40m  12/05/2011  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
    TVRA OLD: ! 41.71m  13/05/2003  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
       OFSAA: # 45.16m  2015        Grace Tennant, South Lincoln HS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 43.42m  1981        Liz Polyak, North Park C & VS              
   Can Inter: @ 52.52m  1986        Michelle Brotherton, Birchmount Park CI    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. John, Adele              Banting, Sir          27.55m     29.25m  
  2 McPherson, Sara              Catholic Central                 24.66m  
  3 Fossungu, Kacey              Mother Teresa                    24.09m  
  4 Farrugia, Sarah              St. Thomas Aq                    23.69m  
  5 Nesbitt, Joey                Saunders SS           19.67m     23.00m  
  6 Gubbels, Natasha             St. A. Bessette                  22.87m  
  7 Birani, Manal                Saunders SS           18.34m     20.78m  
  8 Wahby, Alyssa                Mother Teresa                    20.62m  
  9 Graham, Amanda               Banting, Sir          17.40m     19.01m  
 10 McGee, Sierra                Oakridge SS                      18.73m  
 11 Segeren, Jamie               Catholic Central                 18.45m  
 12 Corrin, Alex                 Oakridge SS                      17.83m  
 13 Butt, Nadine                 Montcalm SS                      17.75m  
 14 Murray, Grace                St. Thomas Aq                    17.72m  
 15 Popovich, Miolyka            Mother Teresa                    16.34m  
 16 Harland, Rachel              Banting, Sir          15.60m     15.84m  
 17 Manotas, Daniela             Mother Teresa                    15.01m  
 -- Wainwright, Julia            London Central                      DNS  
 -- Zahari, Yasmein              Saunders SS                         DNS  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 55.28m  10/05/2006  Zack Ford, Banting, Sir                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 50.12m  1992        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
       OFSAA: # 70.79m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donley, Tyler                Medway HS                        43.08m  
  2 Kearnan-Leitch, Kristoph     Banting, Sir          40.98m     42.13m  
  3 Adams, Matt                  London South                     34.98m  
  4 Martin, Connor               Medway HS                        34.61m  
  5 Van Wyk, Brendan             London Christian                 33.18m  
  6 Csinos, Sam                  Catholic Central                 33.02m  
  7 Mueller, Owen                St. Thomas Aq         36.11m     32.89m  
  8 Rodriguez, Shemar            Mother Teresa                    32.84m  
  9 Dalrymple, Max               Catholic Central                 30.44m  
 10 Brown, Max                   Saunders SS           33.00m     29.57m  
 11 Koskamp, Theo                London Christian                 29.47m  
 12 Beharriell, Kolton           Banting, Sir          26.50m     28.84m  
 13 Vanderheide, Jordan          London Christian                 28.76m  
 14 La Rose, Darnell             Mother Teresa                    28.03m  
 15 Neil, Tyler                  Laurier, Sir                     27.80m  
 16 Erikson, Avery               London South                     26.89m  
 17 Woodburn, Justin             Laurier, Sir          29.00m     26.76m  
 18 Granillo, Abraham            Regina Mundi          20.00m     25.99m  
 19 Malinowski, Bartek           Mother Teresa                    24.93m  
 20 Davies Wilson, Homer         Banting, Sir          23.00m     24.07m  
 21 Farrugia, Tanner             Mother Teresa                    23.41m  
 22 Paton, Hunter                London Christian                 22.85m  
 23 Taran, Michael               London Central                   22.30m  
 24 Suarez, Diego                London Central                   20.86m  
 -- Condon, Keagan               Laurier, Sir          25.00m         ND  
 -- Kontio, Aaron                St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 33.90m  14/05/2010  Sophie Bauer, Saunders SS                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 48.14m  1980        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
       OFSAA: # 43.95m  2010        Brooke Rowland, Westside SS                
   OFSAA OLD: o 46.60m  1989        Margaret Griffiths, F. J. Brennan HS       
   Can Inter: @ 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker, Carleton Place HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. John, Adele              Banting, Sir          27.00m     29.59m  
  2 Butt, Nadine                 Montcalm SS                      27.13m  
  3 Farrugia, Sarah              St. Thomas Aq                    26.41m  
  4 McGee, Sierra                Oakridge SS                      26.05m  
  5 McPherson, Sara              Catholic Central                 24.42m  
  6 Segeren, Jamie               Catholic Central                 23.70m  
  7 Bellyou, Mackenzie           Mother Teresa                    23.05m  
  8 Murray, Grace                St. Thomas Aq                    21.95m  
  9 Waanders, Sarah              London Christian                 21.69m  
 10 Manotas, Daniela             Mother Teresa                    21.09m  
 11 Graham, Amanda               Banting, Sir          22.00m     21.04m  
 12 Gubbels, Natasha             St. A. Bessette                  20.51m  
 13 Harland, Rachel              Banting, Sir          22.00m     19.53m  
 14 Birani, Manal                Saunders SS           20.35m     19.27m  
 15 Granger, Mikayla             Mother Teresa                    18.13m  
 16 Jones, Victoria              London Central                   17.22m  
 17 Popovich, Miolyka            Mother Teresa                    16.81m  
 18 DaFonseca, Tyla              St. A. Bessette                  13.15m  
 -- Wainwright, Julia            London Central                       ND  
 -- Jung, Emily                  Lucas, A.B.                          ND  
 -- Nesbitt, Joey                Saunders SS           22.69m         ND  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 53.30m  15/05/2008  Joel Harris, Banting, Sir                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 58.48m  1992        Derek McMillan, Laurier                    
       OFSAA: # 69.28m  2009        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands SS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Connor               Medway HS                        48.90m  
  2 Bennett, Nick                Saunders SS           41.00m     42.52m  
  3 Brown, Max                   Saunders SS           40.00m     42.19m  
  4 Vanderheide, Jordan          London Christian                 41.85m  
  5 Csinos, Sam                  Catholic Central                 38.36m  
  6 Gijzen, Jonathan             London Central                   37.02m  
  7 Dalrymple, Max               Catholic Central                 36.80m  
  8 Kelly, Owen                  London Central                   35.17m  
  9 Jagielnik, Nick              Mother Teresa                    34.83m  
 10 Foote, James                 London Central                   34.14m  
 11 Paton, Hunter                London Christian                 33.84m  
 12 Wolliston, Mitchell          Laurier, Sir          33.00m     33.78m  
 13 Pluzak, Quinton              St. Thomas Aq         34.88m     31.69m  
 14 Koskamp, Theo                London Christian                 31.04m  
 15 Van Wyk, Brendan             London Christian                 29.96m  
 16 Beharriell, Kolton           Banting, Sir          28.00m     27.66m  
 17 Donley, Tyler                Medway HS                        27.24m  
 18 Davies Wilson, Homer         Banting, Sir          28.00m     26.94m  
 19 Malinowski, Bartek           Mother Teresa                    26.63m  
 20 Kontio, Aaron                St. A. Bessette                  25.49m  
 21 Farrugia, Tanner             Mother Teresa                    22.49m  
 22 Rodriguez, Shemar            Mother Teresa                    21.63m  
 23 Nguyen, Henry                London Central                   19.24m  
 24 Shukri, Nazah                St. A. Bessette                  18.77m  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.84  10/05/2006  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir     
    TVRA OLD: ! 50.00  1998        Banting                                     
       OFSAA: # 48.34  07/06/2013  David Suzuki SS                             
                       A Sebastian, N McDonald, C Wilson, S Hunnighan    
   OFSAA OLD: o 47.91  2001        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       Z. Gill, C. Devers, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson       
   Can Inter: @ 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       O. Ugiagbe, Z. Gill, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            51.29      50.85   2 
  2 Medway H S  'A'                                     52.80      53.88   2 
  3 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      57.88      53.90   2 
  4 Catholic Central  'A'                               52.00      54.02   2 
  5 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 57.00      54.48   2 
  6 Saunders S S  'A'                                   54.00      55.27   2 
  7 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                           1:07.00      56.22   1 
  8 London Christian  'A'                                          57.66   1 
  9 Catholic Central  'B'                                          57.92   1 
 10 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                            57.00      58.17   2 
 11 John Paul II S S  'A'                             1:00.00    1:00.76   2 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                                    DQ   1 
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.15  14/05/2015  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 44.12  2002        CCH                                         
       OFSAA: # 43.50  2010        W. F. Herman SS                             
                       K. Jones, B. McBride, C. Brown, J. Gauthier       
   OFSAA OLD: o 42.42  1989        Central Technical School                    
                       C. Keane, V. Rodriguez, G. Davis, R. Archer       
   Can Inter: @ 41.28  1988        George Harvey CI                            
                       W. Charles, I. Hilton, D. Gill, C. James          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 London South S S  'A'                               45.29      44.47*  2 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               46.50      45.91   2 
  3 Medway H S  'A'                                     46.00      47.27   2 
  4 John Paul II S S  'A'                               51.75      47.52   2 
  5 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            48.00      47.72   2 
  6 Catholic Central  'B'                                          48.03   1 
  7 London Central S S  'A'                                        48.37   1 
  8 London South S S  'B'                               48.00      49.31   2 
  9 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      52.60      50.27   1 
 10 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                        50.47   1 
 11 Saunders S S  'B'                                              51.96   1 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         52.40      54.04   2 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                   49.90        DNF   2 
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            DNS   1 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea                           
       OFSAA: # 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannam, Tiffany              Banting, Sir           12.44      12.75Q  NWI  1 
  2 Saboni, Pantea               Saunders SS            12.80      12.90Q  NWI  2 
  3 Paliani, Kylie               Medway HS              13.00      13.05Q  NWI  3 
  4 Sluys, Emily                 Lucas, A.B.            12.82      13.15Q  NWI  4 
  5 Gibney, Isabelle             Banting, Sir           13.32      13.24Q  NWI  2 
  5 Struminski, Antonina         Mother Teresa          13.10      13.24Q  NWI  1 
  7 Briel, Angela                Catholic Central       13.50      13.35Q  NWI  3 
  8 Countryman, Emma             Catholic Central       13.00      13.43Q  NWI  4 
  9 Schmitt, Brenna              London Central         13.10      13.46q  NWI  2 
 10 Forcey, Emma                 Mother Teresa          13.40      13.87q  NWI  4 
 11 Hanson, Tashay               Regina Mundi           12.90      13.88q  NWI  3 
 12 Tyshenko, Andrea             Laurier, Sir           13.20      13.99q  NWI  1 
 13 Lynch, Lilly                 London South           14.00      14.13q  NWI  1 
 14 Kloppenburg, Lila            Banting, Sir           14.11      14.16q  NWI  3 
 15 Emery, Lauren                London South           14.10      14.24q  NWI  4 
 16 Gunnell, Vanessa             St. A. Bessette        13.58      14.26q  NWI  3 
 17 McLean, Brook                Catholic Central       13.90      14.31q  NWI  2 
 18 Seguin, Paige                Regina Mundi           13.90      14.53q  NWI  2 
 19 McMahon, Jamie               Medway HS                         14.64q  NWI  1 
 20 Arnold, Lindsay              London Central                    14.67q  NWI  1 
 21 Hatton, Shauna               Medway HS                         14.68q  NWI  2 
 22 Sleegers, Emily              Mother Teresa          14.70      14.71q  NWI  3 
 23 Minielly, Beth               Regina Mundi           13.90      14.85q  NWI  1 
 24 Alvares, Laura               Medway HS              13.50      14.95q  NWI  4 
 25 Campbell-Doucette, Quian     Bruyere, Mgs                      15.41   NWI  2 
 26 MacKay, Cassidy              Westminster                       15.60   NWI  3 
 27 Birch-Atkinson, Shelly       Westminster                       16.23   NWI  2 
 28 Kroesbergen, Nichole         London Christian       16.00      16.37   NWI  4 
 29 Elkadri, Mawada              Westminster                       19.65   NWI  4 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea                           
       OFSAA: # 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hannam, Tiffany              Banting, Sir           12.75      12.86Q  NWI  3 
  2 Saboni, Pantea               Saunders SS            12.90      13.11Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sluys, Emily                 Lucas, A.B.            13.15      13.23Q  NWI  1 
  4 Struminski, Antonina         Mother Teresa          13.24      13.14q  NWI  2 
  5 Paliani, Kylie               Medway HS              13.05      13.29q  NWI  1 
  6 Countryman, Emma             Catholic Central       13.43      13.51q  NWI  2 
  7 Gibney, Isabelle             Banting, Sir           13.24      13.55q  NWI  1 
  8 Briel, Angela                Catholic Central       13.35      13.66q  NWI  3 
  9 Schmitt, Brenna              London Central         13.46      13.71   NWI  3 
 10 Tyshenko, Andrea             Laurier, Sir           13.99      13.81   NWI  1 
 11 Hanson, Tashay               Regina Mundi           13.88      13.90   NWI  2 
 12 Forcey, Emma                 Mother Teresa          13.87      13.95   NWI  1 
 13 Lynch, Lilly                 London South           14.13      14.33   NWI  3 
 14 Seguin, Paige                Regina Mundi           14.53      14.39   NWI  3 
 15 Emery, Lauren                London South           14.24      14.43   NWI  1 
 16 McMahon, Jamie               Medway HS              14.64      14.56   NWI  3 
 17 Kloppenburg, Lila            Banting, Sir           14.16      14.61   NWI  2 
 17 Gunnell, Vanessa             St. A. Bessette        14.26      14.61   NWI  2 
 17 McLean, Brook                Catholic Central       14.31      14.61   NWI  1 
 20 Arnold, Lindsay              London Central         14.67      14.76   NWI  2 
 20 Minielly, Beth               Regina Mundi           14.85      14.76   NWI  1 
 22 Sleegers, Emily              Mother Teresa          14.71      14.81   NWI  3 
 23 Hatton, Shauna               Medway HS              14.68      15.24   NWI  2 
 24 Alvares, Laura               Medway HS              14.95      15.50   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25 Campbell-Doucette, Quian     Bruyere, Mgs           15.41                     
 26 MacKay, Cassidy              Westminster            15.60                     
 27 Birch-Atkinson, Shelly       Westminster            16.23                     
 28 Kroesbergen, Nichole         London Christian       16.37                     
 29 Elkadri, Mawada              Westminster            19.65                     
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea                           
       OFSAA: # 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannam, Tiffany              Banting, Sir           12.86      12.63   NWI 
  2 Saboni, Pantea               Saunders SS            13.11      13.00   NWI 
  3 Struminski, Antonina         Mother Teresa          13.14      13.13   NWI 
  4 Sluys, Emily                 Lucas, A.B.            13.23      13.21   NWI 
  5 Paliani, Kylie               Medway HS              13.29      13.43   NWI 
  6 Countryman, Emma             Catholic Central       13.51      13.51   NWI 
  6 Briel, Angela                Catholic Central       13.66      13.51   NWI 
  8 Gibney, Isabelle             Banting, Sir           13.55      13.69   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9 Schmitt, Brenna              London Central         13.71                  
 10 Tyshenko, Andrea             Laurier, Sir           13.81                  
 11 Hanson, Tashay               Regina Mundi           13.90                  
 12 Forcey, Emma                 Mother Teresa          13.95                  
 13 Lynch, Lilly                 London South           14.33                  
 14 Seguin, Paige                Regina Mundi           14.39                  
 15 Emery, Lauren                London South           14.43                  
 16 McMahon, Jamie               Medway HS              14.56                  
 17 Gunnell, Vanessa             St. A. Bessette        14.61                  
 17 McLean, Brook                Catholic Central       14.61                  
 17 Kloppenburg, Lila            Banting, Sir           14.61                  
 20 Arnold, Lindsay              London Central         14.76                  
 20 Minielly, Beth               Regina Mundi           14.76                  
 22 Sleegers, Emily              Mother Teresa          14.81                  
 23 Hatton, Shauna               Medway HS              15.24                  
 24 Alvares, Laura               Medway HS              15.50                  
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
       OFSAA: # 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord SS  
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nalywaiko, Adam              Mother Teresa          11.00      11.47Q  NWI  3 
  2 O'Brien, Daniel              Beal, H.B. S           11.10      11.56Q  NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Shay               Regina Mundi           11.10      11.59Q  NWI  4 
  4 Slack-Allen, Devin           Beal, H.B. S           11.40      11.71Q  NWI  2 
  5 Franze, Dylan                Catholic Central       11.50      11.85Q  NWI  5 
  6 Williams, Jamal              Beal, H.B. S           11.60      11.64Q  NWI  4 
  7 Demelo, Austin               Medway HS              11.60      11.92Q  NWI  2 
  8 Varfee, Joseph               Beal, H.B. S           11.90      12.01Q  NWI  5 
  9 Alvarez, David               Catholic Central       11.80      12.07Q  NWI  3 
 10 Halliday, Alexei             St. Thomas Aq          12.10      12.21Q  NWI  1 
 11 Franklin, Noel               Saunders SS            11.90      12.06q  NWI  4 
 12 El Galad, Ahmed              Saunders SS            12.00      12.14q  NWI  5 
 13 Mendonca, Aaron              Catholic Central       12.00      12.26q  NWI  2 
 14 Radcliffe, Jacob             Medway HS                         12.32q  NWI  1 
 15 Dzidah, Kalique              Regina Mundi           11.50      12.34q  NWI  5 
 16 Townsend, Chris              Saunders SS            12.10      12.36q  NWI  3 
 17 Landry, Matthew              Catholic Central       11.70      12.39q  NWI  1 
 18 Luo, Sidney                  London Christian                  12.45q  NWI  5 
 19 Clement, Kevin               Regina Mundi           11.80      12.46q  NWI  3 
 20 Rundle, Jared                Medway HS                         12.50q  NWI  3 
 21 Oling, Jacob                 John Paul II           12.55      12.55q  NWI  4 
 22 Wiles, Jared                 St. Thomas Aq          12.05      12.58q  NWI  2 
 23 Fernandez De Castro, Alb     Regina Mundi           12.00      12.60q  NWI  1 
 24 Ball, Brad                   St. Thomas Aq          12.38      12.62q  NWI  3 
 25 Mitchell, Aaron              Banting, Sir           12.58      12.74   NWI  1 
 26 Beliaev, Vladislav           Banting, Sir           12.74      12.77   NWI  2 
 27 Preston, Rylee               Laurier, Sir                      12.79   NWI  2 
 28 Balfour, Reuban              Laurier, Sir                      12.80   NWI  3 
 29 Valente, Dillon              St. Thomas Aq          12.59      12.81   NWI  4 
 30 VanDorp, Matthew             London Christian                  12.99   NWI  4 
 31 Jearvis, Clayton             Lucas, A.B.            13.10      13.04   NWI  5 
 32 Powell, Jhasani              Clarke Road                       13.20   NWI  1 
 33 Murray, Keegan               Mother Teresa          13.51      13.34   NWI  5 
 34 Xiao, Kelvin                 Westminster                       13.55   NWI  5 
 35 Molina, Diego                St. A. Bessette        15.28      15.61   NWI  4 
 -- Nguyen, Trung                John Paul II           13.57        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
       OFSAA: # 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord SS  
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Slack-Allen, Devin           Beal, H.B. S           11.71      11.53Q  NWI  1 
  2 Nalywaiko, Adam              Mother Teresa          11.47      11.57Q  NWI  2 
  3 O'Brien, Daniel              Beal, H.B. S           11.56      11.58Q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Shay               Regina Mundi           11.59      11.68q  NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Jamal              Beal, H.B. S           11.64      11.81q  NWI  2 
  6 Demelo, Austin               Medway HS              11.92      11.91q  NWI  2 
  7 Franze, Dylan                Catholic Central       11.85      12.07q  NWI  3 
  8 Varfee, Joseph               Beal, H.B. S           12.01      12.08q  NWI  3 
  9 Alvarez, David               Catholic Central       12.07      12.10   NWI  1 
 10 Franklin, Noel               Saunders SS            12.06      12.14   NWI  3 
 11 El Galad, Ahmed              Saunders SS            12.14      12.22   NWI  2 
 12 Radcliffe, Jacob             Medway HS              12.32      12.28   NWI  3 
 13 Dzidah, Kalique              Regina Mundi           12.34      12.34   NWI  1 
 14 Halliday, Alexei             St. Thomas Aq          12.21      12.35   NWI  1 
 15 Mendonca, Aaron              Catholic Central       12.26      12.39   NWI  2 
 16 Landry, Matthew              Catholic Central       12.39      12.42   NWI  3 
 17 Luo, Sidney                  London Christian       12.45      12.50   NWI  2 
 17 Oling, Jacob                 John Paul II           12.55      12.50   NWI  1 
 19 Townsend, Chris              Saunders SS            12.36      12.55   NWI  1 
 19 Rundle, Jared                Medway HS              12.50      12.55   NWI  1 
 21 Fernandez De Castro, Alb     Regina Mundi           12.60      12.61   NWI  3 
 22 Clement, Kevin               Regina Mundi           12.46      12.64   NWI  2 
 23 Ball, Brad                   St. Thomas Aq          12.62      12.67   NWI  2 
 24 Wiles, Jared                 St. Thomas Aq          12.58      12.93   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25 Mitchell, Aaron              Banting, Sir           12.74                     
 26 Beliaev, Vladislav           Banting, Sir           12.77                     
 27 Preston, Rylee               Laurier, Sir           12.79                     
 28 Balfour, Reuban              Laurier, Sir           12.80                     
 29 Valente, Dillon              St. Thomas Aq          12.81                     
 30 VanDorp, Matthew             London Christian       12.99                     
 31 Jearvis, Clayton             Lucas, A.B.            13.04                     
 32 Powell, Jhasani              Clarke Road            13.20                     
 33 Murray, Keegan               Mother Teresa          13.34                     
 34 Xiao, Kelvin                 Westminster            13.55                     
 35 Molina, Diego                St. A. Bessette        15.61                     
 -- Nguyen, Trung                John Paul II            DNS                      
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
       OFSAA: # 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord SS  
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nalywaiko, Adam              Mother Teresa          11.57      11.27   NWI 
  2 O'Brien, Daniel              Beal, H.B. S           11.58      11.45   NWI 
  3 Slack-Allen, Devin           Beal, H.B. S           11.53      11.57   NWI 
  4 Williams, Shay               Regina Mundi           11.68      11.69   NWI 
  5 Williams, Jamal              Beal, H.B. S           11.81      11.79   NWI 
  6 Franze, Dylan                Catholic Central       12.07      11.89   NWI 
  7 Varfee, Joseph               Beal, H.B. S           12.08      12.02   NWI 
  8 Demelo, Austin               Medway HS              11.91      12.13   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9 Alvarez, David               Catholic Central       12.10                  
 10 Franklin, Noel               Saunders SS            12.14                  
 11 El Galad, Ahmed              Saunders SS            12.22                  
 12 Radcliffe, Jacob             Medway HS              12.28                  
 13 Dzidah, Kalique              Regina Mundi           12.34                  
 14 Halliday, Alexei             St. Thomas Aq          12.35                  
 15 Mendonca, Aaron              Catholic Central       12.39                  
 16 Landry, Matthew              Catholic Central       12.42                  
 17 Oling, Jacob                 John Paul II           12.50                  
 17 Luo, Sidney                  London Christian       12.50                  
 19 Rundle, Jared                Medway HS              12.55                  
 19 Townsend, Chris              Saunders SS            12.55                  
 21 Fernandez De Castro, Alb     Regina Mundi           12.61                  
 22 Clement, Kevin               Regina Mundi           12.64                  
 23 Ball, Brad                   St. Thomas Aq          12.67                  
 24 Wiles, Jared                 St. Thomas Aq          12.93                  
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: # 23.69  09/06/2012  Khamica Bingham, Heart Lake SS              
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel, New Westminster SS        
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannam, Tiffany              Banting, Sir           25.67      25.41Q  NWI  2 
  2 Hall, Kaylyn                 Beal, H.B. S           26.15      26.27Q  NWI  1 
  3 Saboni, Pantea               Saunders SS            26.50      26.57Q  NWI  3 
  4 Struminski, Antonina         Mother Teresa          27.40      26.68q  NWI  3 
  5 Verhoeven, Tess              Oakridge SS            26.50      26.83q  NWI  2 
  6 Larose, Claire               Oakridge SS            26.50      27.06q  NWI  1 
  7 Gibney, Isabelle             Banting, Sir           27.50      27.27q  NWI  1 
  8 Abran, Sabrina               Laurier, Sir           26.70      27.36q  NWI  2 
  9 Schmitt, Brenna              London Central         27.40      27.50   NWI  1 
 10 Countryman, Emma             Catholic Central       28.00      27.65   NWI  2 
 11 Lawson, Cynthia              Banting, Sir           27.54      27.76   NWI  3 
 12 Tyshenko, Andrea             Laurier, Sir                      28.48   NWI  1 
 13 Briel, Angela                Catholic Central       28.50      28.75   NWI  3 
 14 Black, Katie                 Saunders SS            28.20      29.18   NWI  2 
 15 Haskouri, Amani              London Central         26.10      29.53   NWI  3 
 16 Arnold, Lindsay              London Central                    29.70   NWI  2 
 17 Sleegers, Emily              Mother Teresa          29.50      29.73   NWI  1 
 18 Goral, Marta                 Catholic Central       30.00      30.71   NWI  3 
 19 Campbell-Doucette, Quian     Bruyere, Mgs                      32.54   NWI  2 
 20 Birch-Atkinson, Shelly       Westminster                       33.82   NWI  3 
 21 McLean, Brook                Catholic Central       28.90      36.50   NWI  1 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: # 23.69  09/06/2012  Khamica Bingham, Heart Lake SS              
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel, New Westminster SS        
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Kaylyn                 Beal, H.B. S           26.27      25.26   NWI 
  2 Saboni, Pantea               Saunders SS            26.57      26.15   NWI 
  3 Verhoeven, Tess              Oakridge SS            26.83      26.24   NWI 
  4 Larose, Claire               Oakridge SS            27.06      26.30   NWI 
  5 Struminski, Antonina         Mother Teresa          26.68      26.33   NWI 
  6 Gibney, Isabelle             Banting, Sir           27.27      27.04   NWI 
  7 Abran, Sabrina               Laurier, Sir           27.36      27.34   NWI 
  8 Hannam, Tiffany              Banting, Sir           25.41      28.74   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Schmitt, Brenna              London Central         27.50                  
 10 Countryman, Emma             Catholic Central       27.65                  
 11 Lawson, Cynthia              Banting, Sir           27.76                  
 12 Tyshenko, Andrea             Laurier, Sir           28.48                  
 13 Briel, Angela                Catholic Central       28.75                  
 14 Black, Katie                 Saunders SS            29.18                  
 15 Haskouri, Amani              London Central         29.53                  
 16 Arnold, Lindsay              London Central         29.70                  
 17 Sleegers, Emily              Mother Teresa          29.73                  
 18 Goral, Marta                 Catholic Central       30.71                  
 19 Campbell-Doucette, Quian     Bruyere, Mgs           32.54                  
 20 Birch-Atkinson, Shelly       Westminster            33.82                  
 21 McLean, Brook                Catholic Central       36.50                  
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
       OFSAA: # 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Edward, Davis                Oakridge SS            22.25      23.04Q  NWI  4 
  2 Nalywaiko, Adam              Mother Teresa          23.30      23.10Q  NWI  3 
  2 O'Brien, Daniel              Beal, H.B. S           23.00      23.10Q  NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Shay               Regina Mundi           22.75      23.21Q  NWI  5 
  5 Slack-Allen, Devin           Beal, H.B. S           23.00      23.55Q  NWI  1 
  6 Adams, Brandon               Banting, Sir           23.51      23.75Q  NWI  2 
  7 Williams, Jamal              Beal, H.B. S           23.50      23.90Q  NWI  5 
  8 Mather, Liam                 London Central         23.50      23.96Q  NWI  1 
  9 Franze, Dylan                Catholic Central       23.60      23.99Q  NWI  4 
 10 McKellar, Ben                Regina Mundi           23.10      24.26Q  NWI  3 
 11 Alvarez, David               Catholic Central       24.30      24.43q  NWI  1 
 12 O'Brien, Noah                Beal, H.B. S           24.00      24.57q  NWI  4 
 13 Mendonca, Aaron              Catholic Central       24.60      24.62q  NWI  3 
 14 Jackson, Khawan              Montcalm SS                       24.68q  NWI  1 
 15 McNicol, Tyler               Medway HS              24.80      24.77q  NWI  3 
 16 Beukeboom, Jacob             Catholic Central       24.80      24.79q  NWI  2 
 17 Jang, Adam                   St. Thomas Aq          25.33      24.94q  NWI  3 
 18 Mitchell, Aaron              Banting, Sir           25.99      25.32q  NWI  1 
 19 Tshikangu, Hans              Mother Teresa          25.20      25.53q  NWI  5 
 20 Morgan, Patrick              London Central         26.20      25.69q  NWI  3 
 21 Preston, Rylee               Laurier, Sir                      25.71q  NWI  3 
 22 Rundle, Jared                Medway HS              25.50      25.91q  NWI  5 
 22 Oling, Jacob                 John Paul II           27.08      25.91q  NWI  1 
 24 Vanderlaan, Nicholas         St. Thomas Aq          25.82      26.00q  NWI  2 
 25 Ball, Brad                   St. Thomas Aq          25.28      26.05   NWI  4 
 26 Fernandez De Castro, Alb     Regina Mundi           24.50      26.07   NWI  1 
 26 Luo, Sidney                  London Christian                  26.07   NWI  3 
 28 Darwish, Laith               Westminster                       26.24   NWI  1 
 29 Bulmer, Spencer              Medway HS                         27.03   NWI  2 
 30 Balfour, Reuban              Laurier, Sir                      27.13   NWI  5 
 31 Marinelli, Luke              St. Thomas Aq          27.50      27.35   NWI  5 
 32 Cassidy, Matthew             St. A. Bessette        28.57      28.95   NWI  4 
 33 Elhsaibi, Mohamed            Banting, Sir           30.45      29.98   NWI  4 
 -- Fry, Shane                   Regina Mundi           26.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Franklin, Noel               Saunders SS            24.22        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Nguyen, Trung                John Paul II           27.42        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- El Galad, Ahmed              Saunders SS            24.20        DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
       OFSAA: # 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Edward, Davis                Oakridge SS            23.04      22.59Q  NWI  3 
  2 O'Brien, Daniel              Beal, H.B. S           23.10      22.90Q  NWI  2 
  3 Nalywaiko, Adam              Mother Teresa          23.10      22.99Q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Shay               Regina Mundi           23.21      23.25q  NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Jamal              Beal, H.B. S           23.90      23.34q  NWI  3 
  6 Adams, Brandon               Banting, Sir           23.75      23.36q  NWI  3 
  7 Slack-Allen, Devin           Beal, H.B. S           23.55      23.37q  NWI  1 
  8 Mather, Liam                 London Central         23.96      23.64q  NWI  1 
  9 Franze, Dylan                Catholic Central       23.99      23.76   NWI  2 
 10 McKellar, Ben                Regina Mundi           24.26      24.01   NWI  1 
 11 O'Brien, Noah                Beal, H.B. S           24.57      24.18   NWI  3 
 12 Alvarez, David               Catholic Central       24.43      24.33   NWI  1 
 13 Mendonca, Aaron              Catholic Central       24.62      24.49   NWI  3 
 14 Jackson, Khawan              Montcalm SS            24.68      24.50   NWI  2 
 15 Tshikangu, Hans              Mother Teresa          25.53      24.69   NWI  3 
 16 Beukeboom, Jacob             Catholic Central       24.79      25.04   NWI  2 
 17 Jang, Adam                   St. Thomas Aq          24.94      25.18   NWI  1 
 18 Mitchell, Aaron              Banting, Sir           25.32      25.19   NWI  1 
 19 Rundle, Jared                Medway HS              25.91      25.35   NWI  1 
 20 Vanderlaan, Nicholas         St. Thomas Aq          26.00      25.82   NWI  3 
 21 McNicol, Tyler               Medway HS              24.77      27.74   NWI  2 
 -- Preston, Rylee               Laurier, Sir           25.71        DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Oling, Jacob                 John Paul II           25.91        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Morgan, Patrick              London Central         25.69        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25 Ball, Brad                   St. Thomas Aq          26.05                     
 26 Luo, Sidney                  London Christian       26.07                     
 26 Fernandez De Castro, Alb     Regina Mundi           26.07                     
 28 Darwish, Laith               Westminster            26.24                     
 29 Bulmer, Spencer              Medway HS              27.03                     
 30 Balfour, Reuban              Laurier, Sir           27.13                     
 31 Marinelli, Luke              St. Thomas Aq          27.35                     
 32 Cassidy, Matthew             St. A. Bessette        28.95                     
 33 Elhsaibi, Mohamed            Banting, Sir           29.98                     
 -- Fry, Shane                   Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 -- Nguyen, Trung                John Paul II            DNS                      
 -- Franklin, Noel               Saunders SS             DNS                      
 -- El Galad, Ahmed              Saunders SS             DNS                      
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
       OFSAA: # 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nalywaiko, Adam              Mother Teresa          22.99      22.20   NWI 
  2 Edward, Davis                Oakridge SS            22.59      22.29   NWI 
  3 O'Brien, Daniel              Beal, H.B. S           22.90      22.72   NWI 
  4 Williams, Shay               Regina Mundi           23.25      23.00   NWI 
  5 Slack-Allen, Devin           Beal, H.B. S           23.37      23.02   NWI 
  6 Mather, Liam                 London Central         23.64      23.58   NWI 
  7 Adams, Brandon               Banting, Sir           23.36      23.66   NWI 
  8 Williams, Jamal              Beal, H.B. S           23.34      24.85   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9 Franze, Dylan                Catholic Central       23.76                  
 10 McKellar, Ben                Regina Mundi           24.01                  
 11 O'Brien, Noah                Beal, H.B. S           24.18                  
 12 Alvarez, David               Catholic Central       24.33                  
 13 Mendonca, Aaron              Catholic Central       24.49                  
 14 Jackson, Khawan              Montcalm SS            24.50                  
 15 Tshikangu, Hans              Mother Teresa          24.69                  
 16 Beukeboom, Jacob             Catholic Central       25.04                  
 17 Jang, Adam                   St. Thomas Aq          25.18                  
 18 Mitchell, Aaron              Banting, Sir           25.19                  
 19 Rundle, Jared                Medway HS              25.35                  
 20 Vanderlaan, Nicholas         St. Thomas Aq          25.82                  
 21 McNicol, Tyler               Medway HS              27.74                  
 -- Preston, Rylee               Laurier, Sir                                  
 -- Oling, Jacob                 John Paul II                                  
 -- Morgan, Patrick              London Central                                
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 55.60  1995        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
       OFSAA: # 53.32  1980        Charmaine Crooks, West Toronto SS           
   Can Inter: @ 52.52  2015        Raquel Tjernagel, New Westminster SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parkinson, Laura             Catholic Central       59.90      59.17   2 
  2 Vanhoucke, Julia             Saunders SS          1:01.00    1:00.52   2 
  3 Desender, Tatiana            Saunders SS            59.50    1:00.53   2 
  4 Struminski, Antonina         Mother Teresa        1:00.00    1:01.81   2 
  5 Abran, Sabrina               Laurier, Sir         1:04.00    1:01.87   1 
  6 Lawson, Cynthia              Banting, Sir         1:04.50    1:02.01   1 
  7 Kerhoulas, Zoe               London Central         58.90    1:02.12   2 
  8 Schmitt, Brenna              London Central       1:00.10    1:02.63   2 
  9 Haskouri, Amani              London Central         57.20    1:02.99   2 
 10 Black, Katie                 Saunders SS          1:01.00    1:03.05   2 
 11 Horner, Ayasha               Banting, Sir         1:04.04    1:05.38   1 
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.40  1994        Chris Semenuk, Saunders                     
       OFSAA: # 46.94  2010        Alistair Moona, Erindale SS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 46.89  1979        Peter Harper, Lorne Park SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 46.27  1987        Carl Folkes, Central Technical School       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padhal, Ruach                John Paul II           52.13      50.58   4 
  2 Nalywaiko, Adam              Mother Teresa          52.00      51.80   4 
  3 McKellar, Ben                Regina Mundi           50.80      53.04   4 
  4 McLeod, Austin               Saunders SS            53.60      53.23   4 
  5 Tshikangu, Hans              Mother Teresa          53.00      53.31   4 
  6 Aliga, Nathaniel             Catholic Central       54.00      53.53   4 
  7 Adams, Brandon               Banting, Sir           53.00      53.77   4 
  8 Gareau, Éric                 Bruyere, Mgs           55.00      53.99   3 
  9 Demelo, Austin               Medway HS                         54.72   1 
 10 McNicol, Tyler               Medway HS              54.00      54.79   4 
 11 O'Brien, Noah                Beal, H.B. S           55.00      55.00   3 
 12 Landry, Matthew              Catholic Central       55.00      55.63   3 
 13 Albert, Jack                 Catholic Central       54.00      56.62   3 
 14 Jongkor, Athian              John Paul II         1:00.56      57.91   2 
 15 Wiles, Jared                 St. Thomas Aq          55.56      58.11   3 
 16 Morgan, Patrick              London Central         56.60      58.42   3 
 17 Jearvis, Clayton             Lucas, A.B.          1:00.00      58.60   2 
 18 Jones, Ethan                 London Central         55.72      58.72   3 
 19 Vanderlaan, Nicholas         St. Thomas Aq          59.27      58.89   3 
 20 Curgin, Matthew              St. Thomas Aq          59.95      59.46   2 
 21 Bulmer, Spencer              Medway HS                       1:00.04   2 
 22 Xiao, Kelvin                 Westminster                     1:00.21   1 
 23 Berryhill, Declan            Beal, H.B. S                    1:01.44   2 
 24 Manicom, Robert              St. Thomas Aq        1:05.00    1:07.91   2 
 25 Texieira, Keegan             Mother Teresa                   1:09.56   1 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:07.91  15/05/2009  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
       OFSAA: # 2:05.94  1984        Elise Braithwaite, Elmwood School for Girl
   Can Inter: @ 2:05.94  1984        Elise Braithwaite, Elmwood School for Girl
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Laura             Catholic Central     2:14.00    2:18.24   2 
  2 Steckel, Camryn              Oakridge SS          2:30.00    2:30.29   2 
  3 Hynes, Victoria              Banting, Sir         2:30.00    2:33.80   2 
  4 Black, Katie                 Saunders SS          2:30.00    2:34.43   2 
  5 Norman, Jessica              Lucas, A.B.          2:40.00    2:35.93   2 
  6 Forcey, Emma                 Mother Teresa        2:40.00    2:40.02   2 
  7 Reesor, Mikyla               Laurier, Sir         2:30.00    2:42.01   2 
  8 Tyler, Rachel                Saunders SS          2:40.00    2:43.67   2 
  9 Carter, Erin                 Oakridge SS          2:53.00    2:45.09   2 
 10 Blackbird-Riley, Shawnel     Beal, H.B. S         2:50.00    2:51.65   2 
 11 Rokita, Ola                  London South         2:50.00    2:56.54   2 
 12 Campbell-Doucette, Quian     Bruyere, Mgs                    3:02.20   2 
 13 McDougall, Kierra            Lucas, A.B.          2:50.00    3:05.83   2 
 14 Jonuzi, Diana                Saunders SS          3:00.00    3:06.48   2 
 15 Campbell, Serena             London South                    3:09.19   2 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 1:53.56  14/05/2010  Paul LaMarra, Catholic Central            
       OFSAA: # 1:48.26  2007        Andrew Heaney, Cardinal Newman CSS        
   Can Inter: @ 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride, W. F. Herman SS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padhal, Ruach                John Paul II         1:57.82    1:52.99*  2 
  2 Luke, Sean                   London Central       1:59.00    2:01.30   2 
  3 Gareau, Éric                 Bruyere, Mgs         2:05.13    2:06.93   2 
  4 Albert, Jack                 Catholic Central     2:08.00    2:09.63   2 
  5 Cofell, Quinton              Banting, Sir         2:08.00    2:10.81   2 
  6 Mcllmuray, Hunter            London South         2:05.00    2:11.32   2 
  7 Obeid, Fadi                  Laurier, Sir         2:19.00    2:13.05   2 
  8 Keane Sanchez, Daniel        Bruyere, Mgs         2:14.00    2:14.81   2 
  9 Marsh, Matt                  Westminster                     2:19.88   1 
 10 Van Riesen, Isaac            St. A. Bessette      2:22.66    2:21.39   2 
 11 VanDorp, Matthew             London Christian                2:21.53   1 
 12 Mohamed, Omar                Montcalm SS                     2:22.36   1 
 13 Xiao, Kelvin                 Westminster                     2:24.28   1 
 14 Hoover, Jordan               John Paul II         2:28.55    2:24.98   1 
 15 Lowry, Brandon               Saunders SS                     2:27.62   1 
 16 Cassidy, Matthew             St. A. Bessette      2:28.78    2:28.08   1 
 17 O'Donnell, Steven            St. Thomas Aq        2:20.00    2:35.49   2 
 18 Darwish, Laith               Westminster                     2:37.62   1 
 19 Manicom, Robert              St. Thomas Aq        2:42.14    2:38.28   1 
 -- McLelland, Harrison          Lucas, A.B.          2:25.00        DNS   2 
 -- Colquhoun, Zach              Lucas, A.B.          2:27.00        DNS   2 
 -- Berryhill, Declan            Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   1 
 -- Resendes, Kyle               Mother Teresa        2:33.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:32.75  14/05/2008  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
       OFSAA: # 4:22.03  07/06/2013  Jaimie Phelan, St Mary's - Kitc           
   Can Inter: @ 4:22.03  07/06/2013  Jaimie Phelan, St Mary's HS - Kitchener   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Laura             Catholic Central     4:45.00    4:57.00  
  2 Hellems, Emma                Lucas, A.B.          5:27.00    5:17.29  
  3 Simpson, Corina              Oakridge SS          4:45.00    5:23.42  
  4 Hynes, Victoria              Banting, Sir         5:00.00    5:30.33  
  5 Portillo, Alyssa             Laurier, Sir         5:14.80    5:39.65  
  6 Morrison, Kendra             Saunders SS          5:42.00    5:42.96  
  7 Reesor, Mikyla               Laurier, Sir                    5:44.18  
  8 Purdom, Brooke               Oakridge SS          5:56.00    5:47.75  
  9 White, Christine             Catholic Central     5:10.00    5:48.27  
 10 Carter, Erin                 Oakridge SS          6:10.00    5:50.88  
 11 Cavuoti, Jillian             Montcalm SS                     6:13.50  
 12 McDougall, Kierra            Lucas, A.B.          6:20.00    6:34.53  
 13 Hamilton, Megan              Saunders SS          6:55.00    6:42.89  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:54.60  1982        Chris Brewster, Cath Central              
       OFSAA: # 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sirage, Muhumed              Catholic Central     4:00.00    4:02.20   2 
  2 Padhal, Ruach                John Paul II         3:59.59    4:03.82   2 
  3 Attema, Aiden                London South         4:15.00    4:12.67   2 
  4 Luke, Sean                   London Central       4:09.00    4:12.89   2 
  5 Shimer-Whitehead, Levi       London Central       4:11.00    4:16.75   2 
  6 Ibbott, Sean                 Banting, Sir         4:20.00    4:23.17   2 
  7 Gareau, Éric                 Bruyere, Mgs         4:40.00    4:26.12   2 
  8 Yeoman, Jacob                Saunders SS          4:24.00    4:26.80   2 
  9 Cofell, Quinton              Banting, Sir         4:22.00    4:28.67   2 
 10 Prevost, Ben                 London Central       4:50.00    4:38.14   2 
 11 Keane Sanchez, Daniel        Bruyere, Mgs         4:55.00    4:38.38   2 
 12 Colquhoun, Zach              Lucas, A.B.          5:09.00    4:49.58   1 
 13 Hill, Darrell                St. Thomas Aq        4:58.86    4:50.16   1 
 14 Mcllmuray, Hunter            London South         4:20.00    4:52.39   2 
 15 Staffell, Zach               Clarke Road                     4:59.69   1 
 16 Obeid, Fadi                  Laurier, Sir                    5:01.80   1 
 17 Graham, Daniel               Beal, H.B. S         5:10.00    5:04.85   1 
 18 VanDorp, Matthew             London Christian                5:05.34   1 
 19 Marsh, Matt                  Westminster                     5:07.69   1 
 20 Lowry, Brandon               Saunders SS                     5:08.04   1 
 21 Marcu, Alex                  Westminster                     5:14.15   1 
 22 Austin, Nick                 Westminster                     6:09.38   1 
 -- McLelland, Harrison          Lucas, A.B.          5:02.00        DNS   1 
 -- Abela, John                  John Paul II         5:25.93        DNS   1 
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:48.04  15/05/2015  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
       OFSAA: # 9:30.64  1981        Kate Wiley, Branksome Hall                
   Can Inter: @ 9:30.64  1981        Kate Wiley, Branksome Hall                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Corina              Oakridge SS         10:30.00   11:36.76  
  2 Doneff, Holly                Oakridge SS         12:07.00   12:30.45  
  3 Squire, Kendra               Beal, H.B. S        13:20.00   12:56.16  
  4 Blackbird-Riley, Shawnel     Beal, H.B. S                   12:56.23  
  5 Spanogiannis, Maria          Lucas, A.B.                    13:30.68  
  6 Linker, Margot               Oakridge SS         12:30.00   13:48.78  
 -- Morrison, Kendra             Saunders SS         13:00.00        DNS  
 -- Mullan, Jennifer             Saunders SS         12:50.00        DNS  
 -- White, Christine             Catholic Central    12:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 8:33.20  1982        Chris Brewster, Cath Central              
       OFSAA: # 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson, Parkside HS                
   Can Inter: @ 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson, Parkside HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sirage, Muhumed              Catholic Central     8:30.00    8:41.81  
  2 Attema, Aiden                London South         9:11.00    9:10.32  
  3 Shimer-Whitehead, Levi       London Central       9:05.10    9:14.66  
  4 Ibbott, Sean                 Banting, Sir         9:50.00    9:41.63  
  5 Yeoman, Jacob                Saunders SS          9:30.00    9:54.06  
  6 Esler, Brady                 Catholic Central     9:25.00    9:55.39  
  7 Luke, Sean                   London Central       9:10.00    9:58.79  
  8 Prevost, Ben                 London Central      10:45.00   10:16.71  
  9 Hill, Darrell                St. Thomas Aq       10:36.06   10:22.30  
 10 Hagemeirer, Aiden            London South        11:00.00   10:59.94  
 11 Staffell, Zach               Clarke Road                    11:12.65  
 12 Graham, Daniel               Beal, H.B. S        10:20.00   11:47.16  
 13 Marsh, Matt                  Westminster                    11:48.76  
 14 Hoover, Jordan               John Paul II        12:30.00   11:58.23  
 15 Marcu, Alex                  Westminster                    12:00.41  
 -- Lowry, Brandon               Saunders SS                         DNS  
 -- Abela, John                  John Paul II        12:30.00        DNS  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: # 13.41  1998        Perdita Felicien, Pine Ridge SS             
   Can Inter: @ 13.15  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Kaylyn                 Beal, H.B. S           14.50      14.71Q  NWI  1 
  2 Hannam, Tiffany              Banting, Sir           15.16      15.03Q  NWI  2 
  3 Verhoeven, Tess              Oakridge SS            15.00      15.08q  NWI  2 
  4 Vandenberg, Destiny          St. Thomas Aq          14.85      15.37q  NWI  1 
  5 Desender, Tatiana            Saunders SS            15.20      15.74q  NWI  2 
  6 Saboni, Pantea               Saunders SS            15.20      15.79q  NWI  1 
  7 Paliani, Kylie               Medway HS              14.40      16.08q  NWI  2 
  8 Countryman, Emma             Catholic Central       15.90      16.13q  NWI  1 
  9 Shelton, Amy                 Beal, H.B. S           17.30      17.40   NWI  2 
 10 Thomson, Emma                London South           17.65      17.88   NWI  1 
 11 Goral, Marta                 Catholic Central       17.25      19.30   NWI  2 
 12 Gunnell, Vanessa             St. A. Bessette        18.02      19.46   NWI  1 
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: # 13.41  1998        Perdita Felicien, Pine Ridge SS             
   Can Inter: @ 13.15  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Kaylyn                 Beal, H.B. S           14.71      14.19   NWI 
  2 Hannam, Tiffany              Banting, Sir           15.03      14.82   NWI 
  3 Vandenberg, Destiny          St. Thomas Aq          15.37      15.01   NWI 
  4 Verhoeven, Tess              Oakridge SS            15.08      15.33   NWI 
  5 Saboni, Pantea               Saunders SS            15.79      15.39   NWI 
  6 Paliani, Kylie               Medway HS              16.08      15.51   NWI 
  7 Desender, Tatiana            Saunders SS            15.74      15.54   NWI 
  8 Countryman, Emma             Catholic Central       16.13      16.09   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Shelton, Amy                 Beal, H.B. S           17.40                  
 10 Thomson, Emma                London South           17.88                  
 11 Goral, Marta                 Catholic Central       19.30                  
 12 Gunnell, Vanessa             St. A. Bessette        19.46                  
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA OLD: ! 14.00  1997        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2010        Gregory MacNeill, Mother Theresa CSS        
   Can Inter: @ 13.33  2010        Gregory MacNeill, Mother Theresa CSS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mather, Liam                 London Central         15.00      14.97Q  NWI  1 
  2 Edward, Davis                Oakridge SS            14.30      15.04Q  NWI  2 
  3 MacGillivray, Matthew        Catholic Central       14.50      15.01q  NWI  1 
  4 Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell       Beal, H.B. S           15.50      15.83q  NWI  2 
  5 Jang, Adam                   St. Thomas Aq          17.37      17.25q  NWI  1 
  6 Curgin, Matthew              St. Thomas Aq          18.48      19.06q  NWI  1 
  7 Wilkinson, Cole              London South                      19.64q  NWI  1 
  8 Marinelli, Luke              St. Thomas Aq          19.02      19.67q  NWI  2 
  9 Mendonca, Aaron              Catholic Central       16.00      19.82   NWI  2 
 10 Powell, Jhasani              Clarke Road                       20.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA OLD: ! 14.00  1997        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2010        Gregory MacNeill, Mother Theresa CSS        
   Can Inter: @ 13.33  2010        Gregory MacNeill, Mother Theresa CSS        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edward, Davis                Oakridge SS            15.04      15.10   NWI 
  2 MacGillivray, Matthew        Catholic Central       15.01      15.13   NWI 
  3 Mather, Liam                 London Central         14.97      15.17   NWI 
  4 Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell       Beal, H.B. S           15.83      15.83   NWI 
  5 Jang, Adam                   St. Thomas Aq          17.25      18.46   NWI 
  6 Curgin, Matthew              St. Thomas Aq          19.06      18.98   NWI 
  7 Marinelli, Luke              St. Thomas Aq          19.67      20.34   NWI 
  8 Wilkinson, Cole              London South           19.64      20.81   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Mendonca, Aaron              Catholic Central       19.82                  
 10 Powell, Jhasani              Clarke Road            20.17                  
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 59.60  1995        Nadia Schmeidt, John Paul II                
       OFSAA: # 58.38  2014        Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Eastdale CVI           
   Can Inter: @ 58.03  1995        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul ll HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Kaylyn                 Beal, H.B. S         1:02.00    1:04.20   2 
  2 Desender, Tatiana            Saunders SS          1:03.00    1:06.40   2 
  3 Paliani, Kylie               Medway HS            1:02.00    1:07.50   2 
  4 Vanhoucke, Julia             Saunders SS          1:07.00    1:07.55   2 
  5 Lawson, Cynthia              Banting, Sir         1:12.23    1:10.56   2 
  6 Larose, Claire               Oakridge SS          1:04.00    1:11.56   2 
  7 Shelton, Amy                 Beal, H.B. S         1:13.00    1:11.95   1 
  8 Briel, Angela                Catholic Central     1:13.00    1:12.28   1 
  9 Horner, Ayasha               Banting, Sir         1:10.00    1:12.98   2 
 10 Minielly, Beth               Regina Mundi         1:05.00    1:14.23   2 
 11 Kroesbergen, Nichole         London Christian                1:29.28   1 
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 54.56  15/05/2008  Scott Leitch, Banting, Sir                  
       OFSAA: # 51.68  1985        Phillip Hughes, Earl of March SS            
   Can Inter: @ 51.68  1985        Phillip Hughes, Earl of March SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Edward, Davis                Oakridge SS            55.00      57.06   2 
  2 MacGillivray, Matthew        Catholic Central       55.00      58.25   2 
  3 Demelo, Austin               Medway HS                       1:01.00   1 
  4 McNicol, Tyler               Medway HS            1:00.00    1:01.83   2 
  5 Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell       Beal, H.B. S         1:02.00    1:02.68   2 
  6 Halliday, Alexei             St. Thomas Aq        1:05.00    1:02.82   2 
  7 Ball, Brad                   St. Thomas Aq        1:04.19    1:03.48   2 
  8 Wiles, Jared                 St. Thomas Aq        1:03.42    1:04.02   2 
  9 Curgin, Matthew              St. Thomas Aq        1:07.05    1:05.44   1 
 10 Wilkinson, Cole              London South                    1:11.56   1 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.71m  1986        Lisa Devries, Lucas                         
       OFSAA: # 1.88m  1979        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
   Can Inter: @ 1.88m  1979        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kussner, Hannah              Oakridge SS                       1.63m  
  2 Branderhorst, Emily          London Christian                  1.60m  
  3 Shwartz, Madison             Medway HS                         1.40m  
  4 Jacob, Anna                  Lucas, A.B.                      J1.40m  
  5 Kelly, Maya                  London Central                    1.30m  
  6 Cooper, Natalie              Banting, Sir                     J1.30m  
  7 Mittleholtz, Tori            Banting, Sir                      1.15m  
  8 Dobransky, Bianca            London Central                   J1.15m  
 -- Prendergast, Aleesa          Banting, Sir                         NH  
 -- Holmes, Kali                 St. A. Bessette                      NH  
 -- Scott, Caitlyn               Beal, H.B. S                         NH  
 -- Verburg, Sarah               Medway HS                            NH  
 -- Jones, Jillian               Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2.01m  13/05/2003  MITCH VERMUE, London South                  
       OFSAA: # 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   Can Inter: @ 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Daniel              Beal, H.B. S           1.90m      1.85m  
  2 Cai, Kevin                   John Paul II           1.75m      1.80m  
  3 Williams, Jamal              Beal, H.B. S           1.70m      1.75m  
  4 Radcliffe, Jacob             Medway HS                        J1.75m  
  5 Clement, Kevin               Regina Mundi           1.60m     J1.75m  
  6 McLeod, Austin               Saunders SS            1.75m     J1.75m  
  7 Norrie, Jeffrey              Regina Mundi           1.60m      1.70m  
  8 Jongkor, Athian              John Paul II           1.70m     J1.70m  
  9 Varfee, Joseph               Beal, H.B. S           1.70m      1.65m  
 10 Javeed, Najeem               Saunders SS            1.55m      1.55m  
 11 King, Josh                   London Central                    1.45m  
 -- Edwards, Micah               St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 -- Koersvelt, Peter             St. Thomas Aq          1.55m        DNS  
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.90m  12/05/2011  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
       OFSAA: # 4.06m  08/06/2012  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: @ 4.06m  08/06/2012  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lam, Lynton                  Catholic Central       3.60m      3.60m  
  2 Waud, Amelia                 London Central                    2.65m  
  3 Gunnell, Vanessa             St. A. Bessette                  J2.65m  
  4 Hill, Megan                  Oakridge SS                       2.20m  
  4 Kleuskens, Lindsay           Saunders SS            2.20m      2.20m  
  6 Mittleholtz, Tori            Banting, Sir                      1.75m  
 
Event 84  Men Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4.44m  14/05/2009  Mike Lopatowski, Mother Teresa              
       OFSAA: # 4.87m  1984        Rob Lindsay, South Carleton HS              
   Can Inter: @ 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood, F. E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brian              Oakridge SS                       4.10m  
  2 Christopher, Nick            St. Thomas Aq          3.75m      3.85m  
  2 Page, Brett                  Saunders SS            3.90m      3.85m  
  4 Whitmore, Shane              Saunders SS            3.40m      2.20m  
  5 Deagle, Sebastian            Banting, Sir                     J2.20m  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.55m  18/05/2012  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
       OFSAA: # 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton, Burlington Central HS       
   Can Inter: @ 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton, Burlington Central HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sluys, Emily                 Lucas, A.B.            5.24m      5.43m   NWI 
  2 Larose, Claire               Oakridge SS                      J5.43m   NWI 
  3 Lam, Lynton                  Catholic Central       5.34m      5.31m   NWI 
  4 Horner, Ayasha               Banting, Sir           4.80m      5.04m   NWI 
  5 Vandenberg, Destiny          St. Thomas Aq          4.71m      4.93m   NWI 
  6 Abran, Sabrina               Laurier, Sir           4.79m      4.89m   NWI 
  7 Dickson, Youmi               Banting, Sir           4.75m      4.72m   NWI 
  8 Watling, Fiona               London Central                    4.59m   NWI 
  9 Thomson, Emma                London South                      4.54m   NWI 
 10 Lynch, Lilly                 London South                      4.34m   NWI 
 11 Tyshenko, Andrea             Laurier, Sir                      4.33m   NWI 
 12 McMahon, Jamie               Medway HS                         4.17m   NWI 
 13 Cooper, Natalie              Banting, Sir           4.21m      4.11m   NWI 
 14 Goral, Marta                 Catholic Central                  4.01m   NWI 
 15 Jonuzi, Diana                Saunders SS            4.32m      4.00m   NWI 
 16 McLean, Brook                Catholic Central                  3.75m   NWI 
 17 MacKay, Cassidy              Westminster                       3.69m   NWI 
 17 Burgess, Sarah               London Central                    3.69m   NWI 
 19 Fleming-Grant, Chassidy      Westminster                       3.46m   NWI 
 20 Coulter, Summer              Medway HS                         3.43m   NWI 
 21 Sleegers, Emily              Mother Teresa                     3.42m   NWI 
 22 Campbell, Serena             London South                      3.15m   NWI 
 23 Brocket-Wilde, Emma          Catholic Central                  2.89m   NWI 
 -- Bendle, Vanessa              St. A. Bessette                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Jones, Jillian               Medway HS                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Karns, Kallie                Laurier, Sir                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 7.08m  15/05/2009  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
       OFSAA: # 7.73m  2010        Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi College        
   Can Inter: @ 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Billings, Scott              London Central                    6.36m   NWI 
  2 Cunnington, mike             Montcalm SS                       6.25m   NWI 
  3 Cook, Nick                   Medway HS                         5.98m   NWI 
  4 Dzidah, Kalique              Regina Mundi           5.50m      5.91m   NWI 
  5 McLeod, Austin               Saunders SS            6.00m      5.87m   NWI 
  5 Cai, Kevin                   John Paul II           5.49m      5.87m   NWI 
  7 Christopher, Nick            St. Thomas Aq          6.17m      5.86m   NWI 
  8 Radcliffe, Jacob             Medway HS                         5.79m   NWI 
  9 Varfee, Joseph               Beal, H.B. S                      5.68m   NWI 
 10 Landry, Matthew              Catholic Central                  5.66m   NWI 
 11 Rigby, Ethan                 Medway HS                         5.64m   NWI 
 12 Jones, Ethan                 London Central                    5.62m   NWI 
 13 Johns, Noah                  London South                      5.58m   NWI 
 14 Beliaev, Vladislav           Banting, Sir                      5.46m   NWI 
 15 Giesen, Theo                 London South                      5.43m   NWI 
 16 McLenaghan, Drew             Lucas, A.B.                       5.40m   NWI 
 16 DeKort, Michael              Medway HS                         5.40m   NWI 
 18 Preston, Rylee               Laurier, Sir           6.00m      5.35m   NWI 
 19 Austin, Chris                Westminster                       5.16m   NWI 
 19 Wilkinson, Cole              London South                      5.16m   NWI 
 21 Pedrosa, Braedon             Saunders SS            5.80m      5.10m   NWI 
 22 Placid, Jonathan             Montcalm SS                       5.09m   NWI 
 23 Taylor, Cal                  Laurier, Sir                      5.05m   NWI 
 24 Zhu, Leo                     London Christian                  5.01m   NWI 
 25 Javeed, Najeem               Saunders SS            5.10m      4.97m   NWI 
 26 Koersvelt, Peter             St. Thomas Aq          5.15m      4.91m   NWI 
 27 Oling, Jacob                 John Paul II           4.70m      4.86m   NWI 
 28 Van Riesen, Isaac            St. A. Bessette        4.49m      4.79m   NWI 
 29 Sulbani, Prince              Clarke Road                       4.72m   NWI 
 30 Valente, Dillon              St. Thomas Aq          4.79m      4.61m   NWI 
 31 Jackson, Khawan              Montcalm SS                       4.51m   NWI 
 32 Powell, Jhasani              Clarke Road                       4.47m   NWI 
 33 Le, Anthony                  John Paul II           4.70m      4.30m   NWI 
 34 Bennett, Bryat               London South                      4.21m   NWI 
 35 Elhsaibi, Mohamed            Banting, Sir                      4.05m   NWI 
 36 DiNardo, Justin              St. A. Bessette                   3.72m   NWI 
 -- Edwards, Micah               St. A. Bessette                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Benjaminsen, Brandon         St. A. Bessette                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Murray, Keegan               Mother Teresa                       DNS   NWI 
 -- Texieira, Keegan             Mother Teresa                       DNS   NWI 
 -- Balfour, Reuban              Laurier, Sir                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.64m  12/05/2011  Krista Sipprell, London South              
       OFSAA: # 12.78m  2010        Carolina Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
   Can Inter: @ 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sluys, Emily                 Lucas, A.B.           11.11m     10.96m   NWI 
  2 Vandenberg, Destiny          St. Thomas Aq         10.83m     10.88m   NWI 
  3 Dickson, Youmi               Banting, Sir          10.70m     10.45m   NWI 
  4 Watling, Fiona               London Central                   10.44m   NWI 
  5 Kerhoulas, Zoe               London Central                   10.32m   NWI 
  6 Jones, Jillian               Medway HS                        10.26m   NWI 
  7 Seguin, Paige                Regina Mundi           9.00m     10.17m   NWI 
  8 Thomson, Emma                London South                      9.85m   NWI 
  9 Shelton, Amy                 Beal, H.B. S           9.50m      9.73m   NWI 
 10 McMahon, Jamie               Medway HS                         9.42m   NWI 
 11 Cooper, Natalie              Banting, Sir                      9.29m   NWI 
 12 Kloppenburg, Lila            Banting, Sir                      8.85m   NWI 
 13 Waud, Amelia                 London Central                    8.82m   NWI 
 14 Purdom, Brooke               Oakridge SS                       8.57m   NWI 
 -- Dobransky, Bianca            London Central                      DNS   NWI 
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.51m  14/05/2003  ANDREW JUDGE, John Paul II                 
       OFSAA: # 15.76m  1982        George Wright, Vaughan Road CI             
   Can Inter: @ 15.76m  1982        George Wright, Vaughan Road CI             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Billings, Scott              London Central                   13.60m   NWI 
  2 DeKort, Michael              Medway HS                        12.18m   NWI 
  3 Esler, Ryan                  Regina Mundi          12.70m     12.11m   NWI 
  4 Dzidah, Kalique              Regina Mundi          12.00m     11.96m   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Cal                  Laurier, Sir          12.79m     11.94m   NWI 
  6 O'Brien, Noah                Beal, H.B. S          11.90m     11.76m   NWI 
  7 Placid, Jonathan             Montcalm SS                      11.48m   NWI 
  8 Rigby, Ethan                 Medway HS                        11.45m   NWI 
  9 Cunnington, mike             Montcalm SS                      11.34m   NWI 
 10 Austin, Chris                Westminster                      10.92m   NWI 
 11 Jones, Ethan                 London Central                   10.85m   NWI 
 12 Rundle, Jared                Medway HS                        10.30m   NWI 
 13 Valente, Dillon              St. Thomas Aq         10.36m     10.22m   NWI 
 14 Jearvis, Clayton             Lucas, A.B.                      10.07m   NWI 
 15 Jackson, Khawan              Montcalm SS                       9.72m   NWI 
 16 Van Riesen, Isaac            St. A. Bessette       10.19m      9.33m   NWI 
 17 Austin, Nick                 Westminster                       7.97m   NWI 
 -- Benjaminsen, Brandon         St. A. Bessette                     DNS   NWI 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.72m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
       OFSAA: # 14.86m  08/06/2012  Brittany Crew, Birchmount Park CI          
   Can Inter: @ 14.86m  08/06/2012  Brittany Crew, Birchmount Park CI          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Rachel             Banting, Sir          10.00m      9.68m  
  2 Kleuskens, Lindsay           Saunders SS            9.73m      9.37m  
  3 Kearnan-Leitch, Alyson       Banting, Sir           8.51m      8.42m  
  4 Tyler, Rachel                Saunders SS            9.12m      7.84m  
  5 Del Ben, Brianna             Catholic Central                  7.83m  
  6 Rolph, Zoe                   Montcalm SS                       7.45m  
  7 Keating, Lauren              Oakridge SS                       7.44m  
  8 Smithson, Kelly              Catholic Central                  6.98m  
  9 Kroesbergen, Nichole         London Christian                  6.94m  
 10 Estabrooks, Kristen          Catholic Central                  5.83m  
 11 Elkadri, Mawada              Westminster                       5.08m  
 -- Omar, Joan                   Westminster                         DNS  
 -- Fleming-Grant, Chassidy      Westminster                         DNS  
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 19.07m  1994        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
       OFSAA: # 20.09m  2005        Mike Barnes, Saltfleet DHS                 
   Can Inter: @ 20.78m  1995        Brad Snyder, St. Joseph's HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Easton, Henry                Banting, Sir          16.39m     16.24m  
  2 Nichols, Spencer             London South          13.32m     12.53m  
  3 Goforth, Evan                London Christian                 11.43m  
  4 Levite, Ben                  London Central                   11.39m  
  5 VanBerlo, Bennett            St. Thomas Aq         11.56m     11.15m  
  6 McLenaghan, Drew             Lucas, A.B.           11.29m     11.12m  
  7 Schultz, Branden             Saunders SS           11.00m     10.56m  
  8 Roffel, Matthew              London Christian                 10.50m  
  9 Hamilton, Josh               Montcalm SS                      10.26m  
 10 Abu Qweder, Sulaiman         Beal, H.B. S                      9.86m  
 11 Taylor, Dan                  Medway HS                         9.74m  
 12 Scott, Terel                 Westminster                       9.72m  
 13 Abouzeeni, Jowad             Montcalm SS                       9.28m  
 14 Peo, Darren                  Lucas, A.B.                       9.15m  
 15 Bonelli, Luke                St. Thomas Aq          9.58m      8.93m  
 16 Little, Brady                Montcalm SS                       8.48m  
 17 Najm, Kalid                  Westminster                       8.11m  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 43.56m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
       OFSAA: # 47.62m  1986        Michelle Brotherton, Birchmount Park CI    
   Can Inter: @ 52.52m  1986        Michelle Brotherton, Birchmount Park CI    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Rachel             Banting, Sir          36.56m     35.24m  
  2 Kearnan-Leitch, Alyson       Banting, Sir          33.00m     31.25m  
  3 Kleuskens, Lindsay           Saunders SS           32.00m     26.48m  
  4 Tyler, Rachel                Saunders SS           28.00m     25.64m  
  5 Rolph, Zoe                   Montcalm SS                      23.42m  
  6 Jacob, Anna                  Lucas, A.B.                      22.96m  
  7 Del Ben, Brianna             Catholic Central                 22.44m  
  8 Keating, Lauren              Oakridge SS                      21.15m  
  9 Layton, Cass                 Lucas, A.B.                      19.79m  
 10 Rowe, Hanna                  London South                     17.67m  
 11 Smithson, Kelly              Catholic Central                 17.50m  
 12 Hatton, Shauna               Medway HS                        17.48m  
 12 Fleming-Grant, Chassidy      Westminster                      17.48m  
 14 Grant, Emily                 Saunders SS           21.60m     17.20m  
 14 Estabrooks, Kristen          Catholic Central                 17.20m  
 16 Shepley, Emily               Banting, Sir          20.00m     16.88m  
 17 Tomlinson, Jeni              Laurier, Sir                     16.28m  
 18 Omar, Joan                   Westminster                      12.87m  
 19 Elkadri, Mawada              Westminster                      12.83m  
 -- Campbell, Emily              St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 62.32m  1995        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
       OFSAA: # 62.58m  1995        Jason Tunks, Sir Frederick Banting HS      
   Can Inter: @ 64.94m  1995        Jason Tunks, Sir Frederick Banting HS      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Spencer             London South          41.00m     37.56m  
  2 VanBerlo, Bennett            St. Thomas Aq         36.64m     35.96m  
  3 Taylor, Dan                  Medway HS                        34.68m  
  4 Easton, Henry                Banting, Sir          36.00m     34.28m  
  5 Abu Qweder, Sulaiman         Beal, H.B. S                     32.22m  
  6 Placid, Jonathan             Montcalm SS                      31.92m  
  7 Bonelli, Luke                St. Thomas Aq         33.22m     31.36m  
  8 Goforth, Evan                London Christian                 29.86m  
  9 Scott, Terel                 Westminster                      27.11m  
 10 Hamilton, Josh               Montcalm SS                      26.97m  
 11 Little, Brady                Montcalm SS                      25.23m  
 12 Roffel, Matthew              London Christian                 25.21m  
 13 DeThomasis, Carson           London Central                   23.76m  
 14 Hamlin, Jason                Laurier, Sir                     22.55m  
 15 Najm, Kalid                  Westminster                      19.18m  
 -- Hutchings, Owen              Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.26m  1981        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
       OFSAA: # 49.48m  1986        Louise Perrault, Arnprior DHS              
   Can Inter: @ 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker, Carleton Place HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Maya                  London Central                   33.41m  
  2 Jacob, Anna                  Lucas, A.B.                      28.79m  
  3 Rolph, Zoe                   Montcalm SS                      26.81m  
  4 Minielly, Beth               Regina Mundi          23.00m     26.56m  
  5 Jonuzi, Diana                Saunders SS           26.10m     25.25m  
  6 Layton, Cass                 Lucas, A.B.                      24.77m  
  7 Shwartz, Madison             Medway HS                        23.98m  
  8 Rowe, Hanna                  London South                     23.23m  
  9 Hatton, Shauna               Medway HS                        23.16m  
 10 Grant, Emily                 Saunders SS           24.50m     22.83m  
 11 Hanson, Tashay               Regina Mundi          23.00m     21.80m  
 12 Campbell, Emily              St. A. Bessette                  21.01m  
 13 Tomlinson, Jeni              Laurier, Sir                     19.40m  
 14 MacKay, Cassidy              Westminster                      18.39m  
 15 Roelen, Sophie               Regina Mundi          23.00m     18.09m  
 16 Shepley, Emily               Banting, Sir          20.00m     17.62m  
 17 Long, Neisa                  Mother Teresa                    16.46m  
 18 Verburg, Sarah               Medway HS                        15.70m  
 19 Omar, Joan                   Westminster                      14.06m  
 20 Birch-Atkinson, Shelly       Westminster                      13.33m  
 21 Coulter, Summer              Medway HS                        12.44m  
 22 Purdom, Brooke               Oakridge SS                      11.46m  
 -- Acosta, Brigitte             Mother Teresa                        ND  
 -- Bendle, Vanessa              St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 66.52m  1993        Derek McMillan, Saunders                   
       OFSAA: # 71.22m  2000        Trevor Snyder, St. Joseph's HS             
   Can Inter: @ 73.76m  2001        Trevor Snyder, St. Joseph's HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeKort, Michael              Medway HS                        36.85m  
  2 McLenaghan, Drew             Lucas, A.B.           37.29m     36.52m  
  3 Scott, Terel                 Westminster                      35.15m  
  4 Hutchings, Owen              Medway HS                        34.85m  
  5 Albert, Jack                 Catholic Central                 33.44m  
  6 Abouzeeni, Jowad             Montcalm SS                      33.29m  
  7 Goforth, Evan                London Christian                 32.22m  
  8 Little, Brady                Montcalm SS                      31.22m  
  9 Abu Qweder, Sulaiman         Beal, H.B. S                     31.17m  
 10 Najm, Kalid                  Westminster                      29.90m  
 11 Peo, Darren                  Lucas, A.B.           29.37m     29.37m  
 12 Schultz, Branden             Saunders SS           27.00m     28.68m  
 13 Murray, Keegan               Mother Teresa                    28.03m  
 14 DeThomasis, Carson           London Central                   24.89m  
 15 Levite, Ben                  London Central                   24.73m  
 16 Texieira, Keegan             Mother Teresa                    24.40m  
 17 DiNardo, Justin              St. A. Bessette                  18.54m  
 18 Molina, Diego                St. A. Bessette                  14.74m  
 -- Koersvelt, Peter             St. Thomas Aq         33.78m        DNS  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.56  2000        Banting                                     
       OFSAA: # 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       O. Ugiagbe, Z. Gill, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson      
   Can Inter: @ 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       O. Ugiagbe, Z. Gill, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      53.41      50.85   2 
  2 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 53.00      51.77   2 
  3 London Central S S  'A'                                        52.93   2 
  4 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            55.00      53.62   2 
  5 London South S S  'A'                               54.00      53.73   2 
  6 London Central S S  'B'                                        58.15   1 
  7 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                      1:04.92   1 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNF   2 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                   51.00        DNF   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                               51.25         DQ   2 
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            DNS   1 
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 43.30  1997        Banting                                     
       OFSAA: # 41.47  2008        Birchmount Park CI                          
                       A. Brown, I. Warner, T. Harvey, A. Hamilton       
   OFSAA OLD: o 41.28  1988        George Harvey CI                            
                       W. Charles, I. Hilton, D. Gill, C. James          
   Can Inter: @ 41.28  1988        George Harvey CI                            
                       W. Charles, I. Hilton, D. Gill, C. James          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                             44.17   1 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               44.00      44.28   3 
  3 London Central S S  'A'                             45.80      45.01   3 
  4 Medway H S  'A'                                     45.60      45.38   3 
  5 Regina Mundi College  'A'                           45.20      45.53   3 
  6 Saunders S S  'A'                                   46.00      46.10   3 
  7 Catholic Central  'B'                               45.00      46.14   3 
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         48.59      46.44   3 
  9 John Paul II S S  'A'                               48.09      47.40   3 
 10 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            50.00      47.65   1 
 11 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      48.94      47.80   1 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         49.46      48.43   1 
 13 London South S S  'A'                               49.00      48.68   1 
 14 H.B. Beal S S  'B'                                             48.78   1 
 15 Clarke Road S S  'A'                                           51.05   1 
 16 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             59.10      51.97   1 
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            DNS   2 
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:52.52  14/05/2015  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
       OFSAA: # 4:53.15  2015        Charlotte Prouse, London Central SS       
   Can Inter: @ 4:53.15  2015        Charlotte Prouse, London Central SS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hellems, Emma                Lucas, A.B.          5:38.00    5:38.03  
  2 Simpson, Corina              Oakridge SS          5:59.00    5:57.81  
  3 Morrison, Kendra             Saunders SS          5:50.00    6:03.20  
  4 Doneff, Holly                Oakridge SS          6:00.00    6:05.82  
  5 Steckel, Camryn              Oakridge SS          6:10.00    6:14.02  
  6 Millar, Laura                Medway HS                       6:19.22  
  7 Blackbird-Riley, Shawnel     Beal, H.B. S         6:50.00    6:22.93  
  8 Squire, Kendra               Beal, H.B. S         6:40.00    6:30.70  
  9 Mullan, Jennifer             Saunders SS          6:44.00    6:56.20  
 -- Linker, Margot               Oakridge SS          6:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 6:02.06  16/05/2007  Mark Henshaw, Catholic Central            
       OFSAA: # 5:37.76  1982        Alain Boucher, ESC Algonquin              
   Can Inter: @ 5:37.76  1982        Alain Boucher, ESC Algonquin              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sirage, Muhumed              Catholic Central     6:00.00    5:58.62* 
  2 Yeoman, Jacob                Saunders SS          6:45.00    6:57.86  
  3 Esler, Brady                 Catholic Central     6:40.00    7:05.65  
  4 Mcllmuray, Hunter            London South         6:55.00    7:33.84  
  5 Colquhoun, Zach              Lucas, A.B.          7:35.00    7:53.05  
  6 Alhalbouni, Abdel            Westminster                     8:07.36  
  7 Ibrahim, Saleh               Saunders SS                     8:09.06  
  8 O'Donnell, Steven            St. Thomas Aq        8:35.66    8:18.02  
  9 Alasi, Youssef               Westminster                     8:21.94  
 10 Cassidy, Matthew             St. A. Bessette      7:30.00    8:23.94  
 11 Morrison, Kieran             St. A. Bessette                10:00.35  
 -- Martin, Ryan                 Saunders SS          8:09.00        DNS  
 -- McLelland, Harrison          Lucas, A.B.          7:22.00        DNS  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:03.17  15/05/2008  Catholic Central, Catholic Central        
       OFSAA: # 3:47.35  2002        Mary Ward CSS                             
                         L. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe        
   Can Inter: @ 3:47.35  2002        Mary Ward CSS                             
                         L. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saunders S S  'A'                                 4:01.00    4:03.40   2 
  2 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                          4:07.00    4:08.64   2 
  3 Catholic Central  'A'                             4:20.00    4:09.43   2 
  4 London Central S S  'A'                                      4:16.96   2 
  5 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                    4:06.00    4:17.75   2 
  6 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                           4:21.83   2 
  7 Saunders S S  'B'                                 4:30.00    4:37.31   2 
  8 Oakridge S S  'A'                                            4:40.53   1 
  9 Catholic Central  'B'                                        4:46.06   1 
 10 H.B. Beal S S  'B'                                           5:38.73   1 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  DNS   2 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   1 
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:23.80  1982        Laurier, Sir                              
       OFSAA: # 3:10.8h  1987        Central Technical School                  
                         K. O'Henhen, A. Wilson, P. Gordon, C. Folkes      
   Can Inter: @ 3:10.8h  1987        Central Technical School                  
                         K. O'Henhen, A. Wilson, P. Gordon, C. Folkes      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                             3:35.00    3:30.03   2 
  2 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                               3:38.05   1 
  3 Regina Mundi College  'A'                         3:30.00    3:38.79   2 
  4 Catholic Central  'B'                                        3:39.18   1 
  5 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                          3:35.00    3:39.35   2 
  6 London South S S  'A'                             3:51.00    3:39.92   2 
  7 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                           3:50.93   1 
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       3:58.00    3:51.75   2 
  9 London Central S S  'A'                           4:03.00    3:52.98   2 
 10 Saunders S S  'A'                                 3:54.00    3:54.37   2 
 11 Saunders S S  'B'                                 4:10.00    4:12.27   1 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                       4:10.00    4:17.07   1 
 13 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                       4:30.00    4:25.81   1 
 14 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                           3:57.00    4:28.61   2 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  DNS   1 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   1 
 
Event 102  Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.10  17/05/2012  Cody Salomons, London Christian             
       OFSAA: # 12.34  2010        Kyle Whitehouse, Kernahan Park SS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Nick              St. Thomas Aq          14.35      14.78   NWI 
 
Event 106  Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectually Imp.
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.40  15/05/2014  Prince Sulbani, Clarke Road                 
       OFSAA: # 11.04  2015        Robert Pipitone, Huron Heights              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sulbani, Prince              Clarke Road                       13.54*  NWI 
  2 Gareau, Vincent              Bruyere, Mgs                      17.21   NWI 
  3 Kerhoulas, Kyri              London Central                    18.15   NWI 
 
Event 114  Men 800 Meter Run Ambulatory
=========================================================================
       OFSAA: # 2:43.89  2015        Hudson Booth, Almaguin Highlands          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Nick              St. Thomas Aq        3:03.00    2:46.86  
 
Event 116  Men 800 Meter Run Intellectually Imp.
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gareau, Vincent              Bruyere, Mgs                    3:23.33 



                       Team Rankings - Through Event 116                       
 
                    Female Team Scores -  Midget Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sir Frederick Banting S S          WOBA            110  
                2 Oakridge S S                       WOOA             83  
                3 Catholic Central                   WOCC             72  
                4 London Central S S                 WOLO             49  
                5 Mother Teresa C S S                WOMT             38  
                6 London South S S                   WOLS             35  
                7 H.B. Beal S S                      WOBE             34  
                8 St. Thomas Aquinas S S             WOTA             31  
                9 Saunders S S                       WOSA             30  
               10 St. Andre Bessette                 WOAB             29  
               11 Medway H S                         WOME             27  
               12 John Paul II S S                   WOPA             18  
               12 Mgsr. Bruyere E S                  WOBR             18  
               14 A.B. Lucas S S                     WOLU             17  
               15 Sir Wilfrid Laurier                WOLA             10  
               16 Montcalm S S                       WOMO              6  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  Midget Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakridge S S                       WOOA            107  
                2 Sir Frederick Banting S S          WOBA             91  
                3 Catholic Central                   WOCC             63  
                4 London Central S S                 WOLO             62  
                5 London South S S                   WOLS             61  
                6 St. Thomas Aquinas S S             WOTA             50  
                7 Saunders S S                       WOSA             40  
                8 Sir Wilfrid Laurier                WOLA             25  
                9 Mother Teresa C S S                WOMT             22.5
               10 Medway H S                         WOME             16  
               11 John Paul II S S                   WOPA             14  
               12 Westminster S S                    WOWM             13  
               13 Mgsr. Bruyere E S                  WOBR              8  
               13 London Christian                   WOLD              8  
               15 St. Andre Bessette                 WOAB              3  
               16 Regina Mundi College               WORE              2  
               17 H.B. Beal S S                      WOBE              1.5
 
                    Female Team Scores -  Junior Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sir Frederick Banting S S          WOBA             87  
                2 Mother Teresa C S S                WOMT             81  
                3 London Central S S                 WOLO             72.5
                4 A.B. Lucas S S                     WOLU             69  
                5 Catholic Central                   WOCC             58  
                6 Saunders S S                       WOSA             57  
                7 London South S S                   WOLS             52.5
                8 Medway H S                         WOME             48  
                9 Oakridge S S                       WOOA             33  
               10 St. Thomas Aquinas S S             WOTA             19  
               11 London Christian                   WOLD             15  
               12 St. Andre Bessette                 WOAB             13  
               13 Montcalm S S                       WOMO             10  
               14 Regina Mundi College               WORE              4  
               15 H.B. Beal S S                      WOBE              1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  Junior Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Catholic Central                   WOCC             98  
                2 Medway H S                         WOME             82  
                3 London South S S                   WOLS             71  
                4 A.B. Lucas S S                     WOLU             56  
                5 Sir Frederick Banting S S          WOBA             46  
                5 London Central S S                 WOLO             46  
                7 Mother Teresa C S S                WOMT             40  
                8 St. Thomas Aquinas S S             WOTA             33  
                9 Oakridge S S                       WOOA             30  
               10 Saunders S S                       WOSA             28  
               11 London Christian                   WOLD             23  
               12 Mgsr. Bruyere E S                  WOBR             21  
               13 Sir Wilfrid Laurier                WOLA             20  
               14 John Paul II S S                   WOPA             16  
               15 Westminster S S                    WOWM              4  
               16 Regina Mundi College               WORE              1  
               16 Montcalm S S                       WOMO              1  
               16 St. Andre Bessette                 WOAB              1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  Senior Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sir Frederick Banting S S          WOBA            110  
                2 Saunders S S                       WOSA            106.5
                3 Oakridge S S                       WOOA             99.5
                4 A.B. Lucas S S                     WOLU             78  
                5 Catholic Central                   WOCC             66  
                6 H.B. Beal S S                      WOBE             49  
                7 London Central S S                 WOLO             47  
                8 Mother Teresa C S S                WOMT             31  
                9 Medway H S                         WOME             24  
               10 St. Thomas Aquinas S S             WOTA             18  
               11 Sir Wilfrid Laurier                WOLA             17  
               12 Montcalm S S                       WOMO             13  
               13 St. Andre Bessette                 WOAB              9  
               14 London Christian                   WOLD              8  
               15 Regina Mundi College               WORE              7  
               16 London South S S                   WOLS              6  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  Senior Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Catholic Central                   WOCC             88  
                2 H.B. Beal S S                      WOBE             76  
                3 London Central S S                 WOLO             67  
                4 Medway H S                         WOME             59  
                5 Regina Mundi College               WORE             48  
                6 London South S S                   WOLS             45  
                7 St. Thomas Aquinas S S             WOTA             43  
                7 Sir Frederick Banting S S          WOBA             43  
                9 John Paul II S S                   WOPA             41.5
                9 Saunders S S                       WOSA             41.5
               11 Oakridge S S                       WOOA             38  
               12 Mother Teresa C S S                WOMT             37  
               13 Montcalm S S                       WOMO             17  
               14 A.B. Lucas S S                     WOLU             15  
               15 Mgsr. Bruyere E S                  WOBR             10  
               15 London Christian                   WOLD             10  
               17 Westminster S S                    WOWM              6  
               17 Sir Wilfrid Laurier                WOLA              6  


                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sir Frederick Banting S S          WOBA            307  
                2 Oakridge S S                       WOOA            215.5
                3 Catholic Central                   WOCC            196  
                4 Saunders S S                       WOSA            193.5
                5 London Central S S                 WOLO            168.5
                6 A.B. Lucas S S                     WOLU            164  
                7 Mother Teresa C S S                WOMT            150  
                8 Medway H S                         WOME             99  
                9 London South S S                   WOLS             93.5
               10 H.B. Beal S S                      WOBE             84  
               11 St. Thomas Aquinas S S             WOTA             68  
               12 St. Andre Bessette                 WOAB             51  
               13 Montcalm S S                       WOMO             29  
               14 Sir Wilfrid Laurier                WOLA             27  
               15 London Christian                   WOLD             23  
               16 John Paul II S S                   WOPA             18  
               16 Mgsr. Bruyere E S                  WOBR             18  
               18 Regina Mundi College               WORE             11  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Catholic Central                   WOCC            249  
                2 London Central S S                 WOLO            181  
                3 Sir Frederick Banting S S          WOBA            180  
                4 London South S S                   WOLS            177  
                5 Oakridge S S                       WOOA            175  
                6 Medway H S                         WOME            157  
                7 St. Thomas Aquinas S S             WOTA            146  
                8 Saunders S S                       WOSA            109.5
                9 Mother Teresa C S S                WOMT             99.5
               10 H.B. Beal S S                      WOBE             77.5
               11 John Paul II S S                   WOPA             71.5
               12 A.B. Lucas S S                     WOLU             71  
               13 Mgsr. Bruyere E S                  WOBR             57  
               14 Regina Mundi College               WORE             51  
               14 Sir Wilfrid Laurier                WOLA             51  
               16 London Christian                   WOLD             41  
               17 Westminster S S                    WOWM             23  
               18 Montcalm S S                       WOMO             18  
               19 Clarke Road S S                    WOCR             10  
               20 St. Andre Bessette                 WOAB              4