Licensed to TVRA Central Championship Meet
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 13/05/2017 03:47 PM
         TVRA Track and Field Championship - 11/05/2017 to 12/05/2017          
                    TD Waterhouse Stadium - UWO, London, ON                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
       OFSAA: # 12.00  2015        Cassandra Pascal, Notre Dame CSS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   375 Bains, Kacie           London Central         13.70      13.58Q  NWI  1 
  2   545 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS              13.20      13.64Q  NWI  4 
  3   687 Gray, Rachel           Oakridge SS            14.00      13.66Q  NWI  7 
  4  1112 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           13.97      13.70Q  NWI  3 
  5    43 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central                  13.88Q  NWI  5 
  5   637 Guiet, Laura           Mother Teresa          14.50      13.88Q  NWI  2 
  5   398 Vetere, Amanda         London Central         13.98      13.88Q  NWI  2 
  8   738 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI            14.23      13.96Q  NWI  6 
  9    61 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central                  13.93Q  NWI  7 
 10  1032 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq          14.70      14.13Q  NWI  1 
 11   917 Blackburn, Ivy         Laurier, Sir           14.68      14.15Q  NWI  4 
 11   640 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa                     14.15Q  NWI  6 
 13   506 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             14.04      14.25Q  NWI  5 
 14   395 Trinh, Sidney          London Central         14.50      14.66Q  NWI  3 
 15    66 Proctor, Rheannon      Catholic Central                  14.30q  NWI  4 
 16   855 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           14.70      14.34q  NWI  4 
 17   702 Pridoehl, Janelle      Oakridge SS            15.00      14.40q  NWI  6 
 18  1027 Doiron, Katie          St. Thomas Aq          14.20      14.43q  NWI  6 
 18   283 Francis, Margo         Holy Cross                        14.43q  NWI  2 
 20   290 Vanderlinde, Betha     Holy Cross                        14.47q  NWI  7 
 21   850 Armstrong, Renée       Banting, Sir           14.90      14.50q  NWI  5 
 22   444 VanderHeide, Tamar     London Christian       14.50      14.65q  NWI  1 
 23   181 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS                     14.66q  NWI  6 
 24     1 Avdullahu, Debora      Lucas, A.B.            15.57      14.67q  NWI  4 
 25   921 Hatchett, Olivia       Laurier, Sir           15.30      14.71   NWI  5 
 26   291 VanHeeswyk, Jenna      Holy Cross                        14.77   NWI  6 
 27  1008 Daleug, Lauren         St. Mary's Hs-W                   14.78   NWI  1 
 28   873 Remisch, Holly         Banting, Sir           14.80      14.86   NWI  7 
 29   559 Iqbal, Ayesha          Medway HS              14.50      14.88   NWI  7 
 29    13 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.                       14.88   NWI  1 
 31   461 Annissimoff, Madel     London South           15.10      14.90   NWI  6 
 32  1185 Norris, Kimberley      Woodstock              15.40      15.03   NWI  2 
 33   572 Sceli, Emma            Medway HS              14.50      15.06   NWI  3 
 34   973 Flock, Louisa          St. Joseph's                      15.09   NWI  2 
 34   173 Brooks, Allison        East Elgin SS          15.53      15.09   NWI  4 
 36   514 Lavoie, Emma           Dorchester                        15.13   NWI  2 
 37   818 Tufts, Naomi           Saunders SS            14.80      15.21   NWI  2 
 38   809 Lakhar, Carmelia       Saunders SS                       15.34   NWI  5 
 39   445 Veenstra, Emma         London Christian       14.33      15.37   NWI  5 
 40   520 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester             15.22      15.39   NWI  7 
 41   978 Pellerine, Lexie       St. Joseph's                      15.41   NWI  5 
 42   704 Purvis, Emma           Oakridge SS            15.50      15.45   NWI  1 
 43   174 Cipolla, Sierra        East Elgin SS          16.14      15.48   NWI  1 
 44  1023 Brown, Emma            St. Thomas Aq          15.50      15.73   NWI  3 
 45   983 Vanderveen, Laura      St. Joseph's                      15.81   NWI  4 
 46  1171 Blaikie, Emily         Woodstock              16.15      15.87   NWI  3 
 47   639 James, Vanessa         Mother Teresa                     16.19   NWI  3 
 48  1188 Schweyer, Mekayla      Woodstock              17.42      16.49   NWI  6 
 49   774 Ardila, Kathalina      Regina Mundi                      17.35   NWI  3 
 50  1153 Carruthers, Grace      Westminster                       20.02   NWI  7 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
       OFSAA: # 12.00  2015        Cassandra Pascal, Notre Dame CSS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1112 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           13.70      13.41Q  NWI  2 
  2   545 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS              13.64      13.52Q  NWI  3 
  3   506 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             14.25      13.66Q  NWI  1 
  4   687 Gray, Rachel           Oakridge SS            13.66      13.49q  NWI  2 
  5    61 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       13.93      13.59q  NWI  2 
  6   375 Bains, Kacie           London Central         13.58      13.67q  NWI  1 
  6   637 Guiet, Laura           Mother Teresa          13.88      13.67q  NWI  1 
  8   738 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI            13.96      13.69q  NWI  3 
  9    43 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central       13.88      13.82   NWI  1 
 10   640 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          14.15      13.86   NWI  3 
 11   398 Vetere, Amanda         London Central         13.88      13.96   NWI  3 
 12   290 Vanderlinde, Betha     Holy Cross             14.47      13.97   NWI  2 
 13   702 Pridoehl, Janelle      Oakridge SS            14.40      14.13   NWI  3 
 14   850 Armstrong, Renée       Banting, Sir           14.50      14.19   NWI  3 
 15   917 Blackburn, Ivy         Laurier, Sir           14.15      14.23   NWI  1 
 16  1032 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq          14.13      14.29   NWI  2 
 17  1027 Doiron, Katie          St. Thomas Aq          14.43      14.36   NWI  1 
 17    66 Proctor, Rheannon      Catholic Central       14.30      14.36   NWI  3 
 19   283 Francis, Margo         Holy Cross             14.43      14.38   NWI  1 
 20   395 Trinh, Sidney          London Central         14.66      14.40   NWI  2 
 21     1 Avdullahu, Debora      Lucas, A.B.            14.67      14.56   NWI  1 
 22   855 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           14.34      14.57   NWI  2 
 23   444 VanderHeide, Tamar     London Christian       14.65      14.62   NWI  3 
 --   181 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS          14.66        DNS   NWI  2 
Preliminaries
 25   921 Hatchett, Olivia       Laurier, Sir           14.71                     
 26   291 VanHeeswyk, Jenna      Holy Cross             14.77                     
 27  1008 Daleug, Lauren         St. Mary's Hs-W        14.78                     
 28   873 Remisch, Holly         Banting, Sir           14.86                     
 29   559 Iqbal, Ayesha          Medway HS              14.88                     
 29    13 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.            14.88                     
 31   461 Annissimoff, Madel     London South           14.90                     
 32  1185 Norris, Kimberley      Woodstock              15.03                     
 33   572 Sceli, Emma            Medway HS              15.06                     
 34   973 Flock, Louisa          St. Joseph's           15.09                     
 34   173 Brooks, Allison        East Elgin SS          15.09                     
 36   514 Lavoie, Emma           Dorchester             15.13                     
 37   818 Tufts, Naomi           Saunders SS            15.21                     
 38   809 Lakhar, Carmelia       Saunders SS            15.34                     
 39   445 Veenstra, Emma         London Christian       15.37                     
 40   520 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester             15.39                     
 41   978 Pellerine, Lexie       St. Joseph's           15.41                     
 42   704 Purvis, Emma           Oakridge SS            15.45                     
 43   174 Cipolla, Sierra        East Elgin SS          15.48                     
 44  1023 Brown, Emma            St. Thomas Aq          15.73                     
 45   983 Vanderveen, Laura      St. Joseph's           15.81                     
 46  1171 Blaikie, Emily         Woodstock              15.87                     
 47   639 James, Vanessa         Mother Teresa          16.19                     
 48  1188 Schweyer, Mekayla      Woodstock              16.49                     
 49   774 Ardila, Kathalina      Regina Mundi           17.35                     
 50  1153 Carruthers, Grace      Westminster            20.02                     
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
       OFSAA: # 12.00  2015        Cassandra Pascal, Notre Dame CSS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   545 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS              13.52      13.46   NWI  13.452
  2  1112 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           13.41     J13.46   NWI  13.457
  3   687 Gray, Rachel           Oakridge SS            13.49      13.48   NWI 
  4   506 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             13.66      13.63   NWI 
  5   375 Bains, Kacie           London Central         13.67      13.64   NWI 
  6    61 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       13.59      13.66   NWI 
  7   637 Guiet, Laura           Mother Teresa          13.67      13.71   NWI 
  8   738 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI            13.69      13.73   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9    43 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central       13.82                  
 10   640 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          13.86                  
 11   398 Vetere, Amanda         London Central         13.96                  
 12   290 Vanderlinde, Betha     Holy Cross             13.97                  
 13   702 Pridoehl, Janelle      Oakridge SS            14.13                  
 14   850 Armstrong, Renée       Banting, Sir           14.19                  
 15   917 Blackburn, Ivy         Laurier, Sir           14.23                  
 16  1032 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq          14.29                  
 17    66 Proctor, Rheannon      Catholic Central       14.36                  
 17  1027 Doiron, Katie          St. Thomas Aq          14.36                  
 19   283 Francis, Margo         Holy Cross             14.38                  
 20   395 Trinh, Sidney          London Central         14.40                  
 21     1 Avdullahu, Debora      Lucas, A.B.            14.56                  
 22   855 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           14.57                  
 23   444 VanderHeide, Tamar     London Christian       14.62                  
 --   181 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS                                 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
       OFSAA: # 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   768 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            11.94      11.83Q  NWI  2 
  2   718 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            11.60      11.88Q  NWI  7 
  3   663 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Mother Teresa          12.50      12.02Q  NWI  3 
  4   489 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           12.10      12.13Q  NWI  6 
  5   795 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           12.20      12.24Q  NWI  1 
  6   788 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi           12.20      12.28Q  NWI  4 
  6   103 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central                  12.28Q  NWI  5 
  8   960 Ebert, Trever          St. A. Bessette        12.59      12.16Q  NWI  2 
  9   662 Kazadi, Gaddiel        Mother Teresa          12.40      12.31Q  NWI  5 
 10   433 Tham, Justin           London Central         12.40      12.37Q  NWI  1 
 11  1124 Bice, Brendan          Strathroy DC           12.80      12.53Q  NWI  6 
 12   106 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central                  12.57Q  NWI  7 
 13   307 Slegers, Brad          Holy Cross                        12.63Q  NWI  3 
 14   719 Dayaratna, Tisal       Oakridge SS            12.50      12.91Q  NWI  4 
 15   101 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central                  12.27q  NWI  2 
 16  1047 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          12.70      12.47q  NWI  2 
 17  1169 Taylor-Dockstader,     Westminster                       12.49q  NWI  1 
 18   756 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside CI            12.57      12.58q  NWI  6 
 19   204 Damen, Rick            East Elgin SS                     12.68q  NWI  2 
 20    35 Theng, Brandon         Lucas, A.B.                       12.78q  NWI  5 
 21   830 Goldburne, Akeem       Saunders SS            13.40      12.81q  NWI  2 
 22   938 Nwaomah, Divine        Laurier, Sir           12.60      12.82q  NWI  7 
 23   787 Nunez, Christian       Regina Mundi           12.40      12.87q  NWI  5 
 24    34 Ngyuen, Tony           Lucas, A.B.                       12.88q  NWI  3 
 25  1070 Pauwels, Luke          St. Thomas Aq          12.70      12.89   NWI  7 
 26   350 adkins, Nolan          Ingersoll DC                      12.92   NWI  3 
 27  1043 Barbon, Luke           St. Thomas Aq          13.21      13.03   NWI  1 
 28   313 Zebregts, Cole         Holy Cross                        13.04   NWI  7 
 29   770 Spanjers, Mees         Parkside CI            13.20      13.05   NWI  1 
 30   733 Sparks, Ben            Oakridge SS            12.20      13.08   NWI  3 
 31   457 VanMeppelenScheppi     London Christian       13.36      13.10   NWI  3 
 32   970 Real-Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette        13.45      13.14   NWI  7 
 33   588 Fieldhouse, Ryan       Medway HS              13.40      13.25   NWI  6 
 34   354 Emerson, Ethan         Ingersoll DC                      13.27   NWI  5 
 35   612 Horvat, Matija         Bruyere, Mgs           13.67      13.36   NWI  6 
 36   600 Parry, Luke            Medway HS              13.40      13.40   NWI  4 
 37   201 Baughman, Nathan       East Elgin SS                     13.41   NWI  1 
 38  1122 Baker, Matteo          Strathroy DC           13.00      13.42   NWI  3 
 39   426 Perez, George          London Central         13.10      13.46   NWI  5 
 40   602 Steenholdt, Thomas     Medway HS              13.50      13.59   NWI  7 
 41   278 Yeats, Colby           Beal, H.B. S           14.00      13.60   NWI  3 
 42   169 Windsor, Reece         College Avenue         13.80      13.70   NWI  4 
 43   453 Pierson, Jaden         London Christian       28.24      13.79   NWI  5 
 44   296 Freitas, Colby         Holy Cross                        13.90   NWI  6 
 45   969 Razvi, Matthew Eth     St. A. Bessette        13.20      14.35   NWI  5 
 46   360 McCleod, Noah          Ingersoll DC                      14.68   NWI  6 
 47   661 Gouda, Joseph          Mother Teresa                     15.00   NWI  1 
 48  1157 Alhalbouni, Mohamm     Westminster                       15.03   NWI  4 
 49   161 McFarlane, Eric        College Avenue         14.50      15.19   NWI  1 
 --  1123 Bartholomew, Natha     Strathroy DC           13.63        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   617 Westman, Julien        Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   899 Jewell, Darrien        Banting, Sir           13.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
       OFSAA: # 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   718 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            11.88      11.70Q  NWI  3 
  2   663 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Mother Teresa          12.02      11.90Q  NWI  2 
  3   103 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central       12.28      11.95Q  NWI  1 
  4   662 Kazadi, Gaddiel        Mother Teresa          12.31      11.75q  NWI  3 
  5   768 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            11.83      11.96q  NWI  1 
  6   788 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi           12.28      11.98q  NWI  1 
  7   960 Ebert, Trever          St. A. Bessette        12.16      12.11q  NWI  3 
  8   489 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           12.13      12.13q  NWI  2 
  9   756 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside CI            12.58      12.30   NWI  2 
 10  1169 Taylor-Dockstader,     Westminster            12.49      12.31   NWI  2  12.303
 11   101 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       12.27     J12.31   NWI  2  12.309
 12   433 Tham, Justin           London Central         12.37      12.33   NWI  2 
 13   795 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           12.24      12.34   NWI  3 
 14   938 Nwaomah, Divine        Laurier, Sir           12.82      12.37   NWI  3 
 15  1124 Bice, Brendan          Strathroy DC           12.53      12.46   NWI  3 
 16   106 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central       12.57      12.51   NWI  3 
 17   787 Nunez, Christian       Regina Mundi           12.87      12.57   NWI  2 
 17  1047 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          12.47      12.57   NWI  2 
 19   830 Goldburne, Akeem       Saunders SS            12.81      12.69   NWI  1 
 20    35 Theng, Brandon         Lucas, A.B.            12.78      12.71   NWI  3 
 20   307 Slegers, Brad          Holy Cross             12.63      12.71   NWI  1 
 22   719 Dayaratna, Tisal       Oakridge SS            12.91      12.75   NWI  1 
 23   204 Damen, Rick            East Elgin SS          12.68      12.76   NWI  1 
 24    34 Ngyuen, Tony           Lucas, A.B.            12.88      13.11   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25  1070 Pauwels, Luke          St. Thomas Aq          12.89                     
 26   350 adkins, Nolan          Ingersoll DC           12.92                     
 27  1043 Barbon, Luke           St. Thomas Aq          13.03                     
 28   313 Zebregts, Cole         Holy Cross             13.04                     
 29   770 Spanjers, Mees         Parkside CI            13.05                     
 30   733 Sparks, Ben            Oakridge SS            13.08                     
 31   457 VanMeppelenScheppi     London Christian       13.10                     
 32   970 Real-Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette        13.14                     
 33   588 Fieldhouse, Ryan       Medway HS              13.25                     
 34   354 Emerson, Ethan         Ingersoll DC           13.27                     
 35   612 Horvat, Matija         Bruyere, Mgs           13.36                     
 36   600 Parry, Luke            Medway HS              13.40                     
 37   201 Baughman, Nathan       East Elgin SS          13.41                     
 38  1122 Baker, Matteo          Strathroy DC           13.42                     
 39   426 Perez, George          London Central         13.46                     
 40   602 Steenholdt, Thomas     Medway HS              13.59                     
 41   278 Yeats, Colby           Beal, H.B. S           13.60                     
 42   169 Windsor, Reece         College Avenue         13.70                     
 43   453 Pierson, Jaden         London Christian       13.79                     
 44   296 Freitas, Colby         Holy Cross             13.90                     
 45   969 Razvi, Matthew Eth     St. A. Bessette        14.35                     
 46   360 McCleod, Noah          Ingersoll DC           14.68                     
 47   661 Gouda, Joseph          Mother Teresa          15.00                     
 48  1157 Alhalbouni, Mohamm     Westminster            15.03                     
 49   161 McFarlane, Eric        College Avenue         15.19                     
 --  1123 Bartholomew, Natha     Strathroy DC            DNS                      
 --   899 Jewell, Darrien        Banting, Sir            DNS                      
 --   617 Westman, Julien        Bruyere, Mgs            DNS                      
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
       OFSAA: # 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   718 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            11.70      11.52   NWI 
  2   662 Kazadi, Gaddiel        Mother Teresa          11.75      11.69   NWI 
  3   663 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Mother Teresa          11.90      11.83   NWI 
  4   768 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            11.96      11.88   NWI 
  5   103 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central       11.95      11.92   NWI 
  6   489 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           12.13      12.04   NWI 
  7   960 Ebert, Trever          St. A. Bessette        12.11      12.08   NWI 
  8   788 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi           11.98      12.09   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   756 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside CI            12.30                  
 10  1169 Taylor-Dockstader,     Westminster            12.31                  
 11   101 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       12.31         J        
 12   433 Tham, Justin           London Central         12.33                  
 13   795 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           12.34                  
 14   938 Nwaomah, Divine        Laurier, Sir           12.37                  
 15  1124 Bice, Brendan          Strathroy DC           12.46                  
 16   106 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central       12.51                  
 17  1047 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          12.57                  
 17   787 Nunez, Christian       Regina Mundi           12.57                  
 19   830 Goldburne, Akeem       Saunders SS            12.69                  
 20   307 Slegers, Brad          Holy Cross             12.71                  
 20    35 Theng, Brandon         Lucas, A.B.            12.71                  
 22   719 Dayaratna, Tisal       Oakridge SS            12.75                  
 23   204 Damen, Rick            East Elgin SS          12.76                  
 24    34 Ngyuen, Tony           Lucas, A.B.            13.11                  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
        TVRA: * 26.58  15/05/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    TVRA OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 25.70  1998        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 24.32  2010        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1099 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy DC           26.46      26.62Q  NWI  3 
  2    78 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central                  27.84Q  NWI  2 
  3   375 Bains, Kacie           London Central         29.20      28.01Q  NWI  4 
  4   545 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS              28.00      28.68Q  NWI  1 
  5   738 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI            29.39      28.37Q  NWI  4 
  6  1112 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           29.69      28.53Q  NWI  2 
  7    61 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central                  29.04Q  NWI  3 
  8   640 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa                     29.66Q  NWI  1 
  9   637 Guiet, Laura           Mother Teresa                     28.60q  NWI  2 
 10    76 Wolicka, Claudia       Catholic Central                  28.61q  NWI  4 
 11   855 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           30.10      29.86q  NWI  4 
 12  1032 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq          30.00      30.05q  NWI  3 
 13   710 Wilson, Maddy          Oakridge SS            30.00      30.18q  NWI  1 
 14   394 Tijo, Theres           London Central         30.00      30.36q  NWI  2 
 15  1022 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq          30.80      30.41q  NWI  1 
 16   873 Remisch, Holly         Banting, Sir           30.70      30.49q  NWI  2 
 17   515 Lunick, Madison        Dorchester             29.09      30.58q  NWI  2 
 18   554 Fowler, Alissa         Medway HS              31.00      30.74q  NWI  3 
 19   347 taylor, jayden         Ingersoll DC                      30.76q  NWI  2 
 20    19 Walter, Temika         Lucas, A.B.                       30.96q  NWI  2 
 21   520 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester             30.09      31.05q  NWI  4 
 22    13 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.                       31.36q  NWI  4 
 23   239 Deng, Jocelyn          Beal, H.B. S           31.00      31.52q  NWI  3 
 24   396 Urian, Diana           London Central         32.00      32.14q  NWI  1 
 25   971 Carbone, Selena        St. Joseph's                      33.36   NWI  4 
 26   629 Alvarado, Faye         Mother Teresa                     35.94   NWI  4 
 27   511 Gostis, Carly          Dorchester                        36.58   NWI  1 
 --   447 Wiersema, Keira        London Christian       29.80        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   704 Purvis, Emma           Oakridge SS            30.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   849 Alfred, Haylee         Banting, Sir           32.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 26.58  15/05/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    TVRA OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 25.70  1998        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 24.32  2010        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1099 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy DC           26.62      27.38Q  NWI  3 
  2    78 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central       27.84      27.80Q  NWI  2 
  3   375 Bains, Kacie           London Central         28.01      27.91Q  NWI  1 
  4   637 Guiet, Laura           Mother Teresa          28.60      28.43q  NWI  3 
  5  1112 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           28.53      28.53q  NWI  1 
  6   545 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS              28.68      28.54q  NWI  1 
  7    76 Wolicka, Claudia       Catholic Central       28.61      28.57q  NWI  1 
  8   738 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI            28.37      28.61q  NWI  2 
  9    61 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       29.04      29.51   NWI  3 
 10   640 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          29.66      29.60   NWI  2 
 11   855 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           29.86      29.91   NWI  2 
 12   394 Tijo, Theres           London Central         30.36      30.15   NWI  2 
 13  1022 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq          30.41      30.36   NWI  1 
 14   710 Wilson, Maddy          Oakridge SS            30.18      30.45   NWI  3 
 15   515 Lunick, Madison        Dorchester             30.58      30.65   NWI  2 
 16   873 Remisch, Holly         Banting, Sir           30.49      30.66   NWI  1 
 17  1032 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq          30.05      30.69   NWI  3 
 18   520 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester             31.05      30.99   NWI  1 
 19    13 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.            31.36      31.18   NWI  1 
 20   554 Fowler, Alissa         Medway HS              30.74      31.34   NWI  3 
 21    19 Walter, Temika         Lucas, A.B.            30.96      31.39   NWI  2 
 22   396 Urian, Diana           London Central         32.14      31.99   NWI  3 
 --   239 Deng, Jocelyn          Beal, H.B. S           31.52        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   347 taylor, jayden         Ingersoll DC           30.76        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25   971 Carbone, Selena        St. Joseph's           33.36                     
 26   629 Alvarado, Faye         Mother Teresa          35.94                     
 27   511 Gostis, Carly          Dorchester             36.58                     
 --   447 Wiersema, Keira        London Christian        DNS                      
 --   704 Purvis, Emma           Oakridge SS             DNS                      
 --   849 Alfred, Haylee         Banting, Sir            DNS                      
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 26.58  15/05/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    TVRA OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 25.70  1998        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 24.32  2010        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1099 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy DC           27.38      25.43t  NWI 
  2    78 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central       27.80      27.51   NWI 
  3   375 Bains, Kacie           London Central         27.91      28.28   NWI 
  4   545 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS              28.54      28.36   NWI 
  5   637 Guiet, Laura           Mother Teresa          28.43      28.42   NWI 
  6   738 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI            28.61      28.53   NWI 
  7  1112 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           28.53      28.58   NWI 
  8    76 Wolicka, Claudia       Catholic Central       28.57      28.68   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9    61 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       29.51                  
 10   640 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          29.60                  
 11   855 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           29.91                  
 12   394 Tijo, Theres           London Central         30.15                  
 13  1022 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq          30.36                  
 14   710 Wilson, Maddy          Oakridge SS            30.45                  
 15   515 Lunick, Madison        Dorchester             30.65                  
 16   873 Remisch, Holly         Banting, Sir           30.66                  
 17  1032 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq          30.69                  
 18   520 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester             30.99                  
 19    13 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.            31.18                  
 20   554 Fowler, Alissa         Medway HS              31.34                  
 21    19 Walter, Temika         Lucas, A.B.            31.39                  
 22   396 Urian, Diana           London Central         31.99                  
 --   347 taylor, jayden         Ingersoll DC                                  
 --   239 Deng, Jocelyn          Beal, H.B. S                                  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 23.40  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 22.30  1991        Chris Robinson, Jacob Hespeler SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   718 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            23.50      23.96Q  NWI  1 
  2   892 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir           24.90      24.27Q  NWI  2 
  3   768 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            24.39      24.28Q  NWI  5 
  4   662 Kazadi, Gaddiel        Mother Teresa          24.70      24.35Q  NWI  3 
  5   663 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Mother Teresa          24.20      24.44Q  NWI  4 
  6   795 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi                      25.30Q  NWI  6 
  7   433 Tham, Justin           London Central         25.40      24.63Q  NWI  2 
  8   825 Ewer, Ryley            Saunders SS            25.80      24.80Q  NWI  4 
  9   788 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi                      25.05Q  NWI  1 
 10  1169 Taylor-Dockstader,     Westminster                       25.52Q  NWI  5 
 11    30 Jaquith, Matt          Lucas, A.B.            29.00      25.58Q  NWI  6 
 12  1047 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          25.70      25.69Q  NWI  3 
 13   106 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central                  24.94q  NWI  4 
 14   103 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central                  25.13q  NWI  2 
 15  1124 Bice, Brendan          Strathroy DC           26.76      25.35q  NWI  4 
 16   674 Wright, Terrance       Mother Teresa                     25.58q  NWI  2 
 17   101 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central                  25.67q  NWI  6 
 18   146 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road                       25.74q  NWI  4 
 19  1070 Pauwels, Luke          St. Thomas Aq          27.10      25.87q  NWI  2 
 20   719 Dayaratna, Tisal       Oakridge SS            26.00      26.18q  NWI  6 
 21   770 Spanjers, Mees         Parkside CI            26.97      26.39q  NWI  4 
 21   962 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        26.86      26.39q  NWI  3 
 23   960 Ebert, Trever          St. A. Bessette        25.76      26.43q  NWI  5 
 24   970 Real-Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette        26.00      26.47q  NWI  1 
 25   830 Goldburne, Akeem       Saunders SS            27.30      26.85   NWI  1 
 26   592 Hunt, Ethan            Medway HS              29.00      26.89   NWI  5 
 27   424 Parapuram, Abhishe     London Central         26.00      26.93   NWI  1 
 28   169 Windsor, Reece         College Avenue         29.00      26.94   NWI  4 
 29   612 Horvat, Matija         Bruyere, Mgs                      27.48   NWI  3 
 30   426 Perez, George          London Central         27.00      27.49   NWI  3 
 31   145 Caron-Foulon, Came     Clarke Road                       27.59   NWI  3 
 32   453 Pierson, Jaden         London Christian       13.50      27.61   NWI  6 
 33   278 Yeats, Colby           Beal, H.B. S           27.00      27.64   NWI  5 
 34   457 VanMeppelenScheppi     London Christian       28.61      27.70   NWI  1 
 35   764 Molyneux, Jackson      Parkside CI            26.93      28.57   NWI  2 
 36   840 Muir, Nolan            Saunders SS            26.50      28.77   NWI  5 
 37  1003 Wiebe, Kyle            St. Joseph's                      29.53   NWI  3 
 38  1042 AbouNaoum, Christo     St. Thomas Aq          30.20      29.68   NWI  5 
 --   588 Fieldhouse, Ryan       Medway HS              28.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   899 Jewell, Darrien        Banting, Sir           26.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1163 Elwasila, Izalarab     Westminster                         DNS   NWI  1 
 --   997 Martin, James          St. Joseph's                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 23.40  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 22.30  1991        Chris Robinson, Jacob Hespeler SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   892 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir           24.27      23.97Q  NWI  2 
  2   718 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            23.96      24.00Q  NWI  3 
  3   768 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            24.28      24.08Q  NWI  1 
  4   662 Kazadi, Gaddiel        Mother Teresa          24.35      24.10q  NWI  1 
  5   663 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Mother Teresa          24.44      24.12q  NWI  2 
  6   433 Tham, Justin           London Central         24.63      24.41q  NWI  3 
  7   825 Ewer, Ryley            Saunders SS            24.80      24.82q  NWI  2 
  8   106 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central       24.94      24.85q  NWI  3 
  9   103 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central       25.13      25.11   NWI  2 
 10  1169 Taylor-Dockstader,     Westminster            25.52      25.26   NWI  1 
 11   795 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           25.30      25.27   NWI  3 
 12    30 Jaquith, Matt          Lucas, A.B.            25.58      25.46   NWI  2 
 13   674 Wright, Terrance       Mother Teresa          25.58      25.68   NWI  3 
 14   101 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       25.67      25.77   NWI  1 
 15  1124 Bice, Brendan          Strathroy DC           25.35      25.86   NWI  1 
 15  1070 Pauwels, Luke          St. Thomas Aq          25.87      25.86   NWI  3 
 17   960 Ebert, Trever          St. A. Bessette        26.43      25.87   NWI  2 
 18   146 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road            25.74      25.88   NWI  3 
 19  1047 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          25.69      26.09   NWI  1 
 20   788 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi           25.05      26.14   NWI  1 
 21   962 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        26.39      26.18   NWI  1 
 22   719 Dayaratna, Tisal       Oakridge SS            26.18      26.26   NWI  2 
 23   770 Spanjers, Mees         Parkside CI            26.39      26.79   NWI  2 
 24   970 Real-Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette        26.47      26.85   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25   830 Goldburne, Akeem       Saunders SS            26.85                     
 26   592 Hunt, Ethan            Medway HS              26.89                     
 27   424 Parapuram, Abhishe     London Central         26.93                     
 28   169 Windsor, Reece         College Avenue         26.94                     
 29   612 Horvat, Matija         Bruyere, Mgs           27.48                     
 30   426 Perez, George          London Central         27.49                     
 31   145 Caron-Foulon, Came     Clarke Road            27.59                     
 32   453 Pierson, Jaden         London Christian       27.61                     
 33   278 Yeats, Colby           Beal, H.B. S           27.64                     
 34   457 VanMeppelenScheppi     London Christian       27.70                     
 35   764 Molyneux, Jackson      Parkside CI            28.57                     
 36   840 Muir, Nolan            Saunders SS            28.77                     
 37  1003 Wiebe, Kyle            St. Joseph's           29.53                     
 38  1042 AbouNaoum, Christo     St. Thomas Aq          29.68                     
 --   588 Fieldhouse, Ryan       Medway HS               DNS                      
 --   899 Jewell, Darrien        Banting, Sir            DNS                      
 --  1163 Elwasila, Izalarab     Westminster             DNS                      
 --   997 Martin, James          St. Joseph's            DNS                      
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 23.40  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 22.30  1991        Chris Robinson, Jacob Hespeler SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   718 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            24.00      23.68   NWI 
  2   662 Kazadi, Gaddiel        Mother Teresa          24.10      24.00   NWI 
  3   768 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            24.08      24.08   NWI 
  4   892 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir           23.97      24.32   NWI 
  5   663 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Mother Teresa          24.12      24.43   NWI 
  6   433 Tham, Justin           London Central         24.41      24.69   NWI 
  7   106 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central       24.85      24.91   NWI 
  8   825 Ewer, Ryley            Saunders SS            24.82      24.93   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   103 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central       25.11                  
 10  1169 Taylor-Dockstader,     Westminster            25.26                  
 11   795 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           25.27                  
 12    30 Jaquith, Matt          Lucas, A.B.            25.46                  
 13   674 Wright, Terrance       Mother Teresa          25.68                  
 14   101 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       25.77                  
 15  1124 Bice, Brendan          Strathroy DC           25.86                  
 15  1070 Pauwels, Luke          St. Thomas Aq          25.86                  
 17   960 Ebert, Trever          St. A. Bessette        25.87                  
 18   146 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road            25.88                  
 19  1047 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          26.09                  
 20   788 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi           26.14                  
 21   962 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        26.18                  
 22   719 Dayaratna, Tisal       Oakridge SS            26.26                  
 23   770 Spanjers, Mees         Parkside CI            26.79                  
 24   970 Real-Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette        26.85                  
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 58.05  14/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
    TVRA OLD: ! 57.70  1986        Maureen Cinq-Mars, Lucas                    
  Tri-County: t 58.90  2000        Cat Lee, Woodstock CI                       
       OFSAA: # 54.63  2013        Kyra Constantine, St. Roch CSS              
   Can Inter: @ 52.52  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1020 Agostinelli, Julia     St. Thomas Aq        1:04.00    1:03.39   3 
  2    71 Tennant, Mary          Catholic Central     1:03.00    1:04.25   3 
  3    76 Wolicka, Claudia       Catholic Central     1:05.00    1:05.37   3 
  4   573 Sladek, Clarissa       Medway HS            1:01.00    1:05.82   3 
  5   394 Tijo, Theres           London Central       1:09.00    1:08.54   3 
  6   447 Wiersema, Keira        London Christian     1:05.82    1:08.56   3 
  7    68 Slepczuk, Teonna       Catholic Central     1:22.00    1:09.22   2 
  8   181 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS                   1:09.91   1 
  9   338 Holland, Olivia        Ingersoll DC                    1:10.53   1 
 10    19 Walter, Temika         Lucas, A.B.                     1:11.22   2 
 11    13 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.                     1:11.97   2 
 12   196 wilson, Carley         East Elgin SS                   1:12.09   2 
 13  1144 Doherty, Paige         West Elgin                      1:12.64   2 
 14   515 Lunick, Madison        Dorchester           1:11.65    1:13.51   2 
 15   921 Hatchett, Olivia       Laurier, Sir                    1:13.78   1 
 16   239 Deng, Jocelyn          Beal, H.B. S         1:15.00    1:13.85   2 
 17  1185 Norris, Kimberley      Woodstock                       1:16.44   2 
 18   849 Alfred, Haylee         Banting, Sir         1:10.00    1:16.71   3 
 19  1153 Carruthers, Grace      Westminster                     1:50.00   1 
 --   860 Fechete, Ilinca        Banting, Sir         1:10.00        DNS   3 
 --   976 McIntyre, Hannah       St. Joseph's                        DNS   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 51.84  10/05/2006  Corey Crawley, Lucas, A.B.                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 52.00  1999        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                     
  Tri-County: t 52.40  1998        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
       OFSAA: # 49.77  2014        Nathan Fringinette, Blessed Pope John Paul  
   OFSAA OLD: o 49.82  2002        Ian Butcher, Bishop Reding HS               
   Can Inter: @ 46.27  1987        Carl Folkes - Central Technica              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1133 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy DC           58.00      55.33   4 
  2   768 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            56.17      56.54   4 
  3    94 Derder, Amoui          Catholic Central       58.87      56.55   4 
  4   828 Froude, Jackson        Saunders SS            56.50      57.18   4 
  5   663 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Mother Teresa          56.00      57.19   4 
  6   352 Bragg, Creedyn         Ingersoll DC                      57.59   1 
  7    81 Antwi, Osei            Catholic Central       57.99      57.66   4 
  8   424 Parapuram, Abhishe     London Central       1:00.46      58.14   3 
  9  1076 Semchism, Andrew       St. Thomas Aq          59.70      58.70   4 
 10   674 Wright, Terrance       Mother Teresa                     58.91   1 
 11   719 Dayaratna, Tisal       Oakridge SS          1:02.00      59.45   3 
 12   672 Timmerman, Kevin       Mother Teresa        1:00.00      59.83   3 
 13   770 Spanjers, Mees         Parkside CI            59.80    1:00.95   4 
 14    88 Castellon, David       Catholic Central       59.99    1:01.31   3 
 15   533 Mcknight, Michael      Dorchester           1:01.45    1:02.46   3 
 16   612 Horvat, Matija         Bruyere, Mgs                    1:02.72   1 
 17   267 Prentice, Oliver       Beal, H.B. S         1:02.00    1:02.75   3 
 18   998 Mezenberg, Nathan      St. Joseph's                    1:03.61   1 
 19   145 Caron-Foulon, Came     Clarke Road                     1:04.60   1 
 20   602 Steenholdt, Thomas     Medway HS            1:05.00    1:04.71   3 
 21   453 Pierson, Jaden         London Christian     1:04.68    1:06.55   3 
 22  1002 Stringle, Maclane      St. Joseph's                    1:07.66   1 
 23   722 Goddard, Brendan       Oakridge SS          1:07.00    1:08.49   2 
 24  1003 Wiebe, Kyle            St. Joseph's                    1:09.87   2 
 25   257 French, Jason          Beal, H.B. S         1:14.00    1:13.28   2 
 26  1077 Stone, Noah            St. Thomas Aq        1:15.00    1:18.73   2 
 --  1163 Elwasila, Izalarab     Westminster                          DQ   2  Rule 163.2
 --   944 Vogel, Nathan          Laurier, Sir         1:06.97        DNS   2 
 --  1123 Bartholomew, Natha     Strathroy DC         1:10.00        DNS   2 
 --  1157 Alhalbouni, Mohamm     Westminster                         DNS   2 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:14.96  18/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    TVRA OLD: ! 2:17.90  1983        Michelle Bathhurst, Oakridge              
  Tri-County: t 2:22.21  2006        Chelsea Lynes, Huron Park SS              
       OFSAA: # 2:09.58  2012        Kailee Sawyer, Bluevale CI                
   Can Inter: @ 2:05.94  1980        Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1020 Agostinelli, Julia     St. Thomas Aq        2:22.00    2:30.22   2 
  2    71 Tennant, Mary          Catholic Central     2:32.00    2:30.98   2 
  3   573 Sladek, Clarissa       Medway HS            2:20.00    2:31.14   2 
  4   814 Pratt, Lyla            Saunders SS          2:37.00    2:33.97   2 
  5   813 Pratt, Amera           Saunders SS          2:34.00    2:35.14   2 
  6  1181 Main, Brittany         Woodstock            2:32.45    2:37.64   2 
  7  1093 Burns, Grace           Strathroy DC         2:45.00    2:43.45   2 
  8   563 McCoy, Alexa           Medway HS            2:45.00    2:44.54   2 
  9  1024 Catania, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq        2:40.00    2:46.74   2 
 10   745 King, Madie            Parkside CI          2:48.56    2:46.76   2 
 11   289 Thuss, Emily           Holy Cross                      2:51.20   1 
 12    17 Szekeres, Jaileena     Lucas, A.B.          2:56.00    2:52.53   2 
 13   338 Holland, Olivia        Ingersoll DC                    2:53.16   1 
 14   281 deJeu, Katie           Holy Cross                      2:54.00   1 
 15   746 Krahn, Madeleine       Parkside CI          3:06.33    2:55.99   1 
 16   336 Cox, jenny             Ingersoll DC                    2:56.95   1 
 17   342 Pike, Isabella         Ingersoll DC                    2:57.06   1 
 18   575 Taylor, Kendra         Medway HS            3:10.00    3:00.41   1 
 19   686 Giffin, Callie         Oakridge SS          3:00.00    3:01.00   1 
 20   820 Wright, Katelyn        Saunders SS                     3:01.14   1 
 21   196 wilson, Carley         East Elgin SS                   3:02.09   1 
 22   522 Robblee, Lauren        Dorchester           2:58.75    3:03.47   2 
 23    48 Hernandez, Sammi       Catholic Central     2:44.00    3:06.55   2 
 24   980 Rhody, Kelsey          St. Joseph's                    3:14.24   1 
 25   251 Yan, Ruiying           Beal, H.B. S                    3:14.70   1 
 26   885 Vanberkel, Sydney      Banting, Sir         3:00.00    3:18.22   1 
 27   981 Russell, Cali          St. Joseph's                    3:27.71   1 
 28    77 Wright, Jordyn         Catholic Central     2:45.00    3:28.65   2 
 --   516 May, Leah              Dorchester           2:45.67        DNS   2 
 --   739 Doolittle, Kya         Parkside CI          3:00.15        DNS   1 
 --   948 Campbell, Emily        St. A. Bessette      3:02.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:04.01  14/05/2010  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 2:02.70  1999        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                   
  Tri-County: t 2:06.30  1983        Tim Hoyland, Ingersoll DCI                
       OFSAA: # 1:53.24  1989        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride - WF Herman SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   934 Leatherdale, Owen      Laurier, Sir         2:12.34    2:11.97   2 
  2   352 Bragg, Creedyn         Ingersoll DC                    2:15.82   1 
  3   627 Sirage, Abdi           Montcalm SS                     2:16.96   1 
  4    94 Derder, Amoui          Catholic Central     2:18.00    2:17.08   2 
  5   159 Heggie, Kurtis         College Avenue       2:45.00    2:18.06   2 
  6   435 Wang, Michael          London Central       2:14.00    2:18.62   2 
  7   736 Timbeck, Brett         Oakridge SS          2:22.00    2:18.97   2 
  8   201 Baughman, Nathan       East Elgin SS                   2:19.01   1 
  9   957 Bentley, Matthew       St. A. Bessette      2:21.22    2:19.59   2 
 10   111 Thomas, Joey           Catholic Central                2:19.81   1 
 11    22 Chambers, Tahja        Lucas, A.B.                     2:21.28   1 
 12   724 Kerkhoff, Tim          Oakridge SS          2:23.00    2:21.73   2 
 13   848 VanDam, Markus         Saunders SS          2:25.00    2:23.68   2 
 14   613 Krupa, Cameron         Bruyere, Mgs         2:32.00    2:24.02   2 
 15   302 Madill, Connor         Holy Cross                      2:24.26   1 
 16   666 Novoa, Alexander       Mother Teresa                   2:24.46   1 
 17   419 McCormick, Ian         London Central       2:20.00    2:24.90   2 
 18   717 Bullas, Nathan         Oakridge SS          2:28.00    2:26.28   2 
 19    88 Castellon, David       Catholic Central                2:28.11   1 
 20   460 Vrolyk, William        London Christian     2:40.52    2:28.55   2 
 21  1071 Pinto, Ethan           St. Thomas Aq        2:25.00    2:29.08   2 
 22  1052 Cook, Jacob            St. Thomas Aq        2:20.00    2:29.60   2 
 23   589 Gregory, Daniel        Medway HS            2:35.00    2:32.47   2 
 24   993 Hardy, Owen            St. Joseph's                    2:39.27   1 
 25   140 Vanlingen, Deven       Central Elgin                   2:39.43   1 
 26   267 Prentice, Oliver       Beal, H.B. S                    2:42.44   1 
 27   998 Mezenberg, Nathan      St. Joseph's                    2:43.04   1 
 28   138 Sawyer, Hayden         Central Elgin                   2:43.20   1 
 29   253 Balogh, Sean           Beal, H.B. S                    2:44.61   1 
 30   448 deBoer, Reuben         London Christian     3:00.00    2:44.62   1 
 31   536 Pettipiece, Eric       Dorchester                      2:47.37   1 
 32  1002 Stringle, Maclane      St. Joseph's                    2:47.46   1 
 33  1077 Stone, Noah            St. Thomas Aq        3:00.00    2:49.90   1 
 34   584 Collins, Kieran        Medway HS            2:45.00    2:55.85   2 
 35   604 Wild, Jacob            Medway HS            2:45.00    3:03.52   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:41.84  17/05/2012  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 4:39.40  1986        Julie Armstrong, South                    
  Tri-County: t 4:51.60  1978        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 4:28.41  2013        Jessie Fleming, London Central SS         
   Can Inter: @ 4:21.93  2016        Lucia Stafford - Toronto French School    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   632 Domingues, Alicia      Mother Teresa        5:15.00    5:21.21   2 
  2   813 Pratt, Amera           Saunders SS          4:50.00    5:22.28   2 
  3   814 Pratt, Lyla            Saunders SS          4:50.00    5:30.56   2 
  4  1093 Burns, Grace           Strathroy DC         5:40.00    5:33.95   2 
  5  1181 Main, Brittany         Woodstock                       5:44.30   1 
  6   247 Moser, Freyja          Beal, H.B. S         5:55.00    5:49.16   2 
  7   563 McCoy, Alexa           Medway HS            5:30.00    5:53.88   2 
  8   920 Hasebenebi, Keren      Laurier, Sir         6:04.23    5:55.27   2 
  9   342 Pike, Isabella         Ingersoll DC                    5:56.03   1 
 10   241 Francolini, Lucia      Beal, H.B. S         6:13.00    5:57.66   1 
 11   516 May, Leah              Dorchester           5:48.67    5:57.81   2 
 12  1034 Mosey, Laura           St. Thomas Aq        6:06.00    6:00.11   2 
 13   745 King, Madie            Parkside CI          4:58.65    6:00.66   2 
 14  1098 Gare, Bri              Strathroy DC         6:38.13    6:03.24   1 
 15    46 Goldsack, Jenna        Catholic Central     5:50.00    6:06.50   2 
 16   322 Pullen, Emma           Huron Park SS        5:57.00    6:10.68   2 
 17   867 Leeks, Allie           Banting, Sir         5:45.00    6:11.33   2 
 18   820 Wright, Katelyn        Saunders SS                     6:14.89   1 
 19    54 Martin, Lauren         Catholic Central     6:00.00    6:16.36   2 
 20   746 Krahn, Madeleine       Parkside CI          6:12.74    6:16.62   1 
 21   331 Ault, Ainsley          Ingersoll DC                    6:17.74   1 
 22  1146 jocius, Lydia          West Elgin                      6:21.06   1 
 23   196 wilson, Carley         East Elgin SS                   6:34.93   1 
 24   980 Rhody, Kelsey          St. Joseph's                    6:37.13   1 
 25   739 Doolittle, Kya         Parkside CI          6:10.75    6:40.09   1 
 26  1113 Ristmae, Alyssa        Strathroy DC         6:55.35    6:43.03   1 
 27   236 Breault, Laura         Beal, H.B. S                    7:07.75   1 
 28   561 Jones, Grace           Medway HS            5:10.00    7:19.34   2 
 29   981 Russell, Cali          St. Joseph's                    7:35.45   1 
 --   701 Ouellette, Abygail     Oakridge SS          6:00.00        DNS   2 
 --   984 Vankoughnett, Clai     St. Joseph's                        DNS   1 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:14.86  17/05/2012  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 4:09.30  1979        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 4:23.20  2000        Adam Eddy, Woodstock CI                   
       OFSAA: # 3:54.31  1989        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   262 Lynk, Matthew          Beal, H.B. S         4:55.00    4:40.15   2 
  2  1075 Sanders, Justin        St. Thomas Aq        4:55.00    4:40.91   2 
  3   627 Sirage, Abdi           Montcalm SS                     4:43.36   1 
  4   435 Wang, Michael          London Central       4:47.00    4:46.06   2 
  5   936 Mason, Matthew         Laurier, Sir         5:00.91    4:47.25   2 
  6   934 Leatherdale, Owen      Laurier, Sir         4:59.57    4:47.97   2 
  7   434 Wang, John             London Central       4:40.00    4:49.40   2 
  8  1166 Paradis, Ryan          Westminster          4:40.00    4:50.10   2 
  9   352 Bragg, Creedyn         Ingersoll DC                    4:51.89   1 
 10   717 Bullas, Nathan         Oakridge SS          4:50.00    4:52.16   2 
 11   930 Gibb, Sullivan         Laurier, Sir         5:11.68    4:52.20   2 
 12   773 Wiltsie, Liam          Parkside CI                     4:56.53   1 
 13   405 Du, Ronnie             London Central       4:55.00    4:57.51   2 
 14   111 Thomas, Joey           Catholic Central                4:57.89   1 
 15   543 Vervoordeldonk, Ma     Dorchester           5:08.32    4:58.22   2 
 16    22 Chambers, Tahja        Lucas, A.B.                     5:00.95   1 
 17    37 Williams, Joshua       Lucas, A.B.          5:17.00    5:01.99   1 
 18   272 Vanderwerff, Luke      Beal, H.B. S         5:10.00    5:03.97   2 
 19   913 Suzuki, Nathan         Banting, Sir         5:10.00    5:04.73   2 
 20  1052 Cook, Jacob            St. Thomas Aq        5:10.00    5:06.24   2 
 21   460 Vrolyk, William        London Christian     5:10.00    5:06.44   2 
 22   962 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette      5:16.72    5:06.61   2 
 23   666 Novoa, Alexander       Mother Teresa                   5:08.25   1 
 24   595 Lewis, Cal             Medway HS            5:45.00    5:10.95   1 
 25   589 Gregory, Daniel        Medway HS            5:40.00    5:10.99   1 
 26   458 VanRavenhorst, Jul     London Christian     5:30.00    5:16.38   1 
 27  1071 Pinto, Ethan           St. Thomas Aq        5:10.00    5:19.96   2 
 28   594 Lave, Andrew           Medway HS            5:25.00    5:23.18   1 
 29   963 Logan, Alex            St. A. Bessette      5:24.00    5:23.92   1 
 30   716 Bruin, Henry           Oakridge SS                     5:26.04   1 
 31   140 Vanlingen, Deven       Central Elgin                   5:32.13   1 
 32   993 Hardy, Owen            St. Joseph's                    5:32.44   1 
 33   102 Hu, Steven             Catholic Central                5:34.79   1 
 34   167 Sutherland, Calum      College Avenue       5:00.00    5:53.22   2 
 35   138 Sawyer, Hayden         Central Elgin                   5:54.65   1 
 36   448 deBoer, Reuben         London Christian     6:15.00    6:00.36   1 
 37  1003 Wiebe, Kyle            St. Joseph's                    6:06.97   1 
 --   652 Arellano, Alexande     Mother Teresa        4:45.00        DNS   2 
 --   997 Martin, James          St. Joseph's                        DNS   1 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 10:06.52  17/05/2013  Jessie Fleming, London Central           
    TVRA OLD: !  9:57.50  1986        Jennifer Armstrong, South                
  Tri-County: t 10:59.20  1987        Jen Graham, East Elgin SS                
       OFSAA: #  9:43.59  2016        Cameron Ormond, Aurora HS                
   Can Inter: @  9:29.59  2016        Christiane Konstantopoulos - Toronto     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1014 Walleyn, Kyrstin       St. Mary's Hs-W                11:22.57  
  2   632 Domingues, Alicia      Mother Teresa       11:00.00   12:01.05  
  3   247 Moser, Freyja          Beal, H.B. S        12:41.00   12:05.81  
  4  1093 Burns, Grace           Strathroy DC        12:10.84   12:08.11  
  5   813 Pratt, Amera           Saunders SS         12:20.00   12:30.16  
  6   814 Pratt, Lyla            Saunders SS         12:40.00   12:30.32  
  7  1098 Gare, Bri              Strathroy DC        13:27.87   12:55.91  
  8  1034 Mosey, Laura           St. Thomas Aq       12:51.00   13:10.24  
  9    46 Goldsack, Jenna        Catholic Central    12:55.00   13:21.18  
 10    54 Martin, Lauren         Catholic Central    13:00.00   13:28.45  
 11   331 Ault, Ainsley          Ingersoll DC                   13:34.74  
 12   241 Francolini, Lucia      Beal, H.B. S        13:20.00   13:35.99  
 13  1113 Ristmae, Alyssa        Strathroy DC        14:00.00   14:33.83  
 14   980 Rhody, Kelsey          St. Joseph's                   14:59.79  
 15   981 Russell, Cali          St. Joseph's                   17:13.23  
 --   984 Vankoughnett, Clai     St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:23.69  17/05/2007  Thomas devries, London Centr              
    TVRA OLD: ! 8:53.50  1979        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 9:38.20  1985        Kevin Mulhern, Glendale HS                
       OFSAA: # 8:47.94  2015        Thomas Witkowicz, All Saints CSS          
   OFSAA OLD: o 8:40.3h  1979        Chris Brewster, London Catholic Central   
   Can Inter: @ 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson - Parkside HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1075 Sanders, Justin        St. Thomas Aq       10:12.00    9:59.94  
  2   262 Lynk, Matthew          Beal, H.B. S        10:13.00   10:03.79  
  3    28 Easton, Liam           Lucas, A.B.         10:28.00   10:05.25  
  4   936 Mason, Matthew         Laurier, Sir        10:25.01   10:08.36  
  5   930 Gibb, Sullivan         Laurier, Sir        10:33.91   10:10.95  
  5   652 Arellano, Alexande     Mother Teresa       10:00.00   10:10.95  
  7   434 Wang, John             London Central      10:10.00   10:12.55  
  8   627 Sirage, Abdi           Montcalm SS                    10:14.50  
  9  1166 Paradis, Ryan          Westminster         10:25.00   10:15.31  
 10   773 Wiltsie, Liam          Parkside CI                    10:28.96  
 11  1072 Rangel, Sergio         St. Thomas Aq       10:45.00   10:32.79  
 12   543 Vervoordeldonk, Ma     Dorchester          10:44.34   10:37.31  
 13    37 Williams, Joshua       Lucas, A.B.         10:57.00   10:39.75  
 14   405 Du, Ronnie             London Central      10:40.00   10:47.36  
 15   848 VanDam, Markus         Saunders SS         10:46.00   10:49.08  
 16   913 Suzuki, Nathan         Banting, Sir        10:45.00   10:55.12  
 17   272 Vanderwerff, Luke      Beal, H.B. S        10:23.00   11:00.10  
 18   428 Royce, Mark            London Central      10:45.00   11:20.53  
 19   460 Vrolyk, William        London Christian    11:15.10   11:22.09  
 20   716 Bruin, Henry           Oakridge SS                    11:24.09  
 21   594 Lave, Andrew           Medway HS           11:40.00   11:25.79  
 22   993 Hardy, Owen            St. Joseph's                   11:54.93  
 23   722 Goddard, Brendan       Oakridge SS                    11:57.52  
 24  1067 O'Donnell, Christo     St. Thomas Aq       12:13.00   12:28.44  
 25   167 Sutherland, Calum      College Avenue      13:00.00   12:31.35  
 26   604 Wild, Jacob            Medway HS           12:34.00   12:36.26  
 27  1002 Stringle, Maclane      St. Joseph's                   13:01.43  
 --   584 Collins, Kieran        Medway HS           12:50.00        DNS  
 --   729 Morrison, Robbie       Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   997 Martin, James          St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.18  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.80  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1992        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 11.29  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting      
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1099 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy DC           11.88    * 11.91Q  NWI  3 
  2    78 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central       12.73    t 12.57Q  NWI  1 
  3   749 Smyth, Kenzie          Parkside CI            13.80      13.12Q  NWI  2 
  4   284 Hendrinjksen, Emma     Holy Cross                        13.13q  NWI  1 
  5   688 Grigore, Monica        Oakridge SS            14.00      13.22q  NWI  1 
  6  1179 Magoffin, Jaime        Woodstock              13.12      13.57q  NWI  2 
  7   681 Alpaugh, Erin          Oakridge SS            15.00      14.48q  NWI  2 
  8  1008 Daleug, Lauren         St. Mary's Hs-W                   15.66q  NWI  2 
  9    53 MacGillivray, Farr     Catholic Central                  15.75   NWI  3 
 10   710 Wilson, Maddy          Oakridge SS            17.00      15.82   NWI  3 
 11    58 Mendonca, Bethany      Catholic Central       16.00      16.01   NWI  2 
 12   506 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             14.73      16.03   NWI  3 
 13     8 Kitching, Leah         Lucas, A.B.                       16.11   NWI  1 
 14   320 Manuliak, Mackenzi     Huron Park SS          14.58      16.78   NWI  3 
 15   948 Campbell, Emily        St. A. Bessette        16.00      16.91   NWI  1 
 16  1090 Berg, Lauren           Strathroy DC                      17.66   NWI  2 
 17   288 Searle, Claire         Holy Cross                        17.77   NWI  2 
 18  1011 Poernbacher, Brean     St. Mary's Hs-W                   17.92   NWI  1 
 19   887 Walsh, Rhonda          Banting, Sir           16.00      18.15   NWI  1 
 20  1184 Nauta, Jacinda         Woodstock              20.48      18.48   NWI  3 
 21  1188 Schweyer, Mekayla      Woodstock              19.45      18.93   NWI  1 
 22   888 Zarrabi, Nedda         Banting, Sir           21.00      20.99   NWI  2 
 --   179 Kincaid, Hailey        East Elgin SS                       DNS   NWI  3 
 --   439 Ferguson, Deanna       London Christian       18.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.18  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.80  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1992        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 11.29  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting      
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1099 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy DC           11.91      11.63!  NWI 
  2   749 Smyth, Kenzie          Parkside CI            13.12      13.56   NWI 
  3   284 Hendrinjksen, Emma     Holy Cross             13.13      13.60   NWI 
  4  1179 Magoffin, Jaime        Woodstock              13.57      13.81   NWI 
  5   688 Grigore, Monica        Oakridge SS            13.22      13.88   NWI 
  6   681 Alpaugh, Erin          Oakridge SS            14.48      14.75   NWI 
  7  1008 Daleug, Lauren         St. Mary's Hs-W        15.66      15.68   NWI 
  8    78 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central       12.57      17.34   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9    53 MacGillivray, Farr     Catholic Central       15.75                  
 10   710 Wilson, Maddy          Oakridge SS            15.82                  
 11    58 Mendonca, Bethany      Catholic Central       16.01                  
 12   506 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             16.03                  
 13     8 Kitching, Leah         Lucas, A.B.            16.11                  
 14   320 Manuliak, Mackenzi     Huron Park SS          16.78                  
 15   948 Campbell, Emily        St. A. Bessette        16.91                  
 16  1090 Berg, Lauren           Strathroy DC           17.66                  
 17   288 Searle, Claire         Holy Cross             17.77                  
 18  1011 Poernbacher, Brean     St. Mary's Hs-W        17.92                  
 19   887 Walsh, Rhonda          Banting, Sir           18.15                  
 20  1184 Nauta, Jacinda         Woodstock              18.48                  
 21  1188 Schweyer, Mekayla      Woodstock              18.93                  
 22   888 Zarrabi, Nedda         Banting, Sir           20.99                  
 --   179 Kincaid, Hailey        East Elgin SS           DNS                   
 --   439 Ferguson, Deanna       London Christian        DNS                   
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.78  17/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.50  1998        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
  Tri-County: t 13.80  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 13.41  2015        Liam Mather, London Central SS              
   OFSAA OLD: o 13.26  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1133 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy DC           15.39      14.95Q  NWI  1 
  2   206 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin SS                     18.37Q  NWI  2 
  3   109 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central                  15.96q  NWI  1 
  4   599 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway HS              23.00      16.20q  NWI  1 
  5   668 Peralta, Santiago      Mother Teresa                     19.40q  NWI  1 
  6   146 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road                       20.22q  NWI  2 
  7   893 Davies, Owen           Banting, Sir           19.50      20.53q  NWI  2 
  8    83 Ayala, Marco           Catholic Central                  22.24q  NWI  1 
 --   727 Madlol, Mony           Oakridge SS            18.00         DQ   NWI  2  Rule 168.6
 --    86 Brown, Morgan          Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.78  17/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.50  1998        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
  Tri-County: t 13.80  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 13.41  2015        Liam Mather, London Central SS              
   OFSAA OLD: o 13.26  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1133 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy DC           14.95      14.97   NWI 
  2   109 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central       15.96      15.32   NWI 
  3   599 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway HS              16.20      15.51   NWI 
  4   146 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road            20.22      17.00   NWI 
  5   893 Davies, Owen           Banting, Sir           20.53      18.45   NWI 
  6   206 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin SS          18.37      18.81   NWI 
  7   668 Peralta, Santiago      Mother Teresa          19.40      20.17   NWI 
  8    83 Ayala, Marco           Catholic Central       22.24      21.88   NWI 
Preliminaries
 --   727 Madlol, Mony           Oakridge SS              DQ                   
 --    86 Brown, Morgan          Catholic Central        DNS                   
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.59  15/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
        TVRA: * 45.59  17/05/2013  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 43.70  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 46.20  1992        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 43.13  2012        Lexi Aitken, St. Anne's CSS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 42.46  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   Can Inter: @ 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1099 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy DC           49.29      49.00   2 
  2    78 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central       46.99      50.24   2 
  3  1179 Magoffin, Jaime        Woodstock              46.12      51.10   2 
  4   289 Thuss, Emily           Holy Cross                        54.55   1 
  5  1024 Catania, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq          54.70      56.69   2 
  6   447 Wiersema, Keira        London Christian       54.12      57.13   2 
  7   445 Veenstra, Emma         London Christian       56.00      57.64   1 
  8   520 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester             55.64      57.78   2 
  9  1146 jocius, Lydia          West Elgin                        58.54   1 
 10   506 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             52.34      58.90   2 
 11   174 Cipolla, Sierra        East Elgin SS                   1:03.17   1 
 12    53 MacGillivray, Farr     Catholic Central                1:04.19   1 
 --   948 Campbell, Emily        St. A. Bessette        54.00        DNS   2 
 --   439 Ferguson, Deanna       London Christian     1:00.00        DNS   1 
 --    55 Martinez, Mariana      Catholic Central                    DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 41.72  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 42.50  1993        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
  Tri-County: t 41.10  1998        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
       OFSAA: # 39.99  2015        Liam Foudy, Neil McNeil HS                  
   OFSAA OLD: o 39.12  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
   Can Inter: @ 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine - Agincourt CI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    30 Jaquith, Matt          Lucas, A.B.            46.70      44.55   2 
  2   599 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway HS              46.40      45.10   2 
  3   101 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central                  47.67   1 
  4  1076 Semchism, Andrew       St. Thomas Aq          46.80      48.60   2 
  5  1081 Vandeloo, Jorden       St. Thomas Aq          49.50      48.98   2 
  6   727 Madlol, Mony           Oakridge SS                       49.83   1 
  7   893 Davies, Owen           Banting, Sir         1:08.00      50.04   2 
  8  1046 Bullick, Nik           St. Thomas Aq          53.00      50.26   2 
  9   966 Muir, Malcolm          St. A. Bessette        54.24      52.75   2 
 10   536 Pettipiece, Eric       Dorchester                        56.85   1 
 11   668 Peralta, Santiago      Mother Teresa                     57.49   2 
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.61m  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 1.66m  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 1.64m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                 
       OFSAA: # 1.75m  2012        Shyla Cardy, E. L. Crossley SS              
   Can Inter: @ 1.88m  1979        Julie White - Brampton Centenn              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   690 Jackman, Nicola        Oakridge SS                       1.54m  
  2   749 Smyth, Kenzie          Parkside CI            1.45m      1.46m  
  3   284 Hendrinjksen, Emma     Holy Cross                       J1.46m  
  4   815 Richards, Myranda      Saunders SS            1.35m      1.43m  
  5   778 VanderVelden, Pipe     Regina Mundi                      1.40m  
  6   246 Meiller, Renee         Beal, H.B. S           1.50m      1.35m  
  7   392 Thanukkody, Cintia     London Central         1.45m     J1.35m  
  8   446 Vriesema, Chariese     London Christian                 J1.35m  
  9   797 Bullas, Jamie          Saunders SS            1.35m     J1.35m  
 10   645 Millington, Paris      Mother Teresa                     1.30m  
 11   887 Walsh, Rhonda          Banting, Sir           1.25m      1.25m  
 12   174 Cipolla, Sierra        East Elgin SS                    J1.25m  
 13    53 MacGillivray, Farr     Catholic Central                  1.20m  
 14   572 Sceli, Emma            Medway HS                        J1.20m  
 --   820 Wright, Katelyn        Saunders SS            1.20m         NH  
 --   918 Coetzee, Megan         Laurier, Sir           1.25m         NH  
 --   288 Searle, Claire         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   888 Zarrabi, Nedda         Banting, Sir           1.10m        DNS  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.82m  12/05/2005  Eric Neumann, Saunders SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 1.87m  1985        Alex Behring, Westminster                   
  Tri-County: t 1.91m  2007        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
       OFSAA: # 1.95m  2007        Jeff Webb, Eden High School                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 2.04m  1995        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   Can Inter: @ 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   485 Htoo, Anawa            London South           1.64m      1.75m  
  2  1131 Levitt, Andrew         Strathroy DC                      1.61m  
  3   407 Gill, Harmen           London Central         1.45m      1.58m  
  4   489 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           1.62m     J1.58m  
  5   764 Molyneux, Jackson      Parkside CI            1.55m      1.50m  
  6   790 O'Connor, Cullen       Regina Mundi                     J1.50m  
  7   593 Kwiatkowski, Seth      Medway HS                        J1.50m  
  8   735 Thomson, Elijah        Oakridge SS                       1.45m  
  9   830 Goldburne, Akeem       Saunders SS            1.50m     J1.45m  
  9   415 King, Peter            London Central         1.40m     J1.45m  
 11  1081 Vandeloo, Jorden       St. Thomas Aq                    J1.45m  
 11   894 Gatfield, Noah         Banting, Sir           1.50m     J1.45m  
 13   432 Simpauco, J.C.         London Central         1.40m      1.35m  
 --   308 Szafran Blanco, Ri     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2.80m  12/05/2016  Lauren Hurrell, St. A. Bessette             
        TVRA: * 2.20m  14/05/2015  Ewa Paczowski, Oakridge SS                  
  Tri-County: t 3.26m  2009        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
       OFSAA: # 3.26m  2009        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: @ 4.06m  2012        Alysha Newman - Mother Teresa CSS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   688 Grigore, Monica        Oakridge SS                       2.80m* 
  2  1179 Magoffin, Jaime        Woodstock              2.75m      2.40m* 
  3   694 Langhorn, Megan        Oakridge SS                      J2.40m* 
  4   320 Manuliak, Mackenzi     Huron Park SS          2.17m      2.20m* 
  5  1185 Norris, Kimberley      Woodstock              2.00m     J2.20m* 
  6  1174 Davis, Amelia          Woodstock              1.82m      1.80m  
  7   514 Lavoie, Emma           Dorchester                       J1.80m  
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.30m  13/05/2010  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 3.35m  1975        Mark Campbell, Saunders                     
  Tri-County: t 3.64m  1982        Dan Martynowski, Ingersoll DCI?             
       OFSAA: # 3.75m  2012        Joel Mueller, Ridgeway-Crystal Beach H      
   OFSAA OLD: o 4.45m  1992        Drew Barrett, King City SS                  
   Can Inter: @ 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1133 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy DC                      3.10m  
  2   718 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS                       2.95m  
  3   159 Heggie, Kurtis         College Avenue                    2.80m  
  4   716 Bruin, Henry           Oakridge SS                       2.20m  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.03m  13/05/2010  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
    TVRA OLD: ! 5.69m  1996        Jessica Zelinka                             
  Tri-County: t 5.44m  1983        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 5.76m  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting      
   Can Inter: @ 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   557 Hayden, Rachel         Medway HS                         4.56m   NWI 
  2    43 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central                  4.48m   NWI 
  3   332 Baker, Rachel          Ingersoll DC                      4.45m   NWI 
  4   284 Hendrinjksen, Emma     Holy Cross                        4.40m   NWI 
  5   570 Osborne, Hali          Medway HS                         4.39m   NWI 
  6     8 Kitching, Leah         Lucas, A.B.                       4.22m   NWI 
  7   749 Smyth, Kenzie          Parkside CI            4.01m      4.20m   NWI 
  8   917 Blackburn, Ivy         Laurier, Sir           4.00m      4.08m   NWI 
  9   812 Pereira, Jennifer      Saunders SS            3.80m      4.03m   NWI 
 10    66 Proctor, Rheannon      Catholic Central                  4.00m   NWI 
 11    10 Knox, Holly            Lucas, A.B.                       3.99m   NWI 
 12   918 Coetzee, Megan         Laurier, Sir           4.02m      3.94m   NWI 
 13   553 Ebert, Alyssa          Medway HS                         3.87m   NWI 
 14   246 Meiller, Renee         Beal, H.B. S           3.80m      3.86m   NWI 
 15   445 Veenstra, Emma         London Christian                  3.83m   NWI 
 16   850 Armstrong, Renée       Banting, Sir           4.02m      3.82m   NWI 
 17   317 Grewal, Sachpreet      Huron Park SS          3.64m      3.81m   NWI 
 18   818 Tufts, Naomi           Saunders SS            4.20m      3.79m   NWI 
 19   446 Vriesema, Chariese     London Christian                  3.77m   NWI 
 19   978 Pellerine, Lexie       St. Joseph's                      3.77m   NWI 
 21    17 Szekeres, Jaileena     Lucas, A.B.                       3.76m   NWI 
 21   875 Rubio, Chanelle        Banting, Sir           4.15m      3.76m   NWI 
 23   121 Pearce, Danika         Central Elgin                     3.74m   NWI 
 24  1144 Doherty, Paige         West Elgin                        3.71m   NWI 
 24   645 Millington, Paris      Mother Teresa                     3.71m   NWI 
 26  1090 Berg, Lauren           Strathroy DC           3.86m      3.70m   NWI 
 26   466 Johns, Hannah          London South           4.30m      3.70m   NWI 
 28    42 Cordell, Natalie       Catholic Central                  3.68m   NWI 
 28   689 Harle, Rachel          Oakridge SS                       3.68m   NWI 
 30   323 Smith, Willow          Huron Park SS          3.21m      3.67m   NWI 
 31   461 Annissimoff, Madel     London South           3.40m      3.65m   NWI 
 32   702 Pridoehl, Janelle      Oakridge SS                       3.62m   NWI 
 33  1032 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq                     3.61m   NWI 
 33   290 Vanderlinde, Betha     Holy Cross                        3.61m   NWI 
 35   809 Lakhar, Carmelia       Saunders SS            3.50m      3.59m   NWI 
 36  1038 Sanidad, Noelle        St. Thomas Aq                     3.55m   NWI 
 37  1011 Poernbacher, Brean     St. Mary's Hs-W                   3.45m   NWI 
 38  1184 Nauta, Jacinda         Woodstock                         3.42m   NWI 
 39   746 Krahn, Madeleine       Parkside CI            3.87m      3.41m   NWI 
 40  1022 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq                     3.31m   NWI 
 41   879 Smith, Julia           Banting, Sir           3.80m      3.15m   NWI 
 42   337 Hoggarth, Olivia       Ingersoll DC                      3.14m   NWI 
 43  1013 Verberne, Lily         St. Mary's Hs-W                   3.12m   NWI 
 44   983 Vanderveen, Laura      St. Joseph's                      2.76m   NWI 
 45   984 Vankoughnett, Clai     St. Joseph's                      2.70m   NWI 
 46  1153 Carruthers, Grace      Westminster                       2.46m   NWI 
 --  1147 Lewinsky, Brooke       West Elgin                          DNS   NWI 
 --   701 Ouellette, Abygail     Oakridge SS                         DNS   NWI 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 6.17m  14/05/2009  Nick Vanin, Catholic Central                
    TVRA OLD: ! 6.27m  1979        Ken Berry, Laurier                          
  Tri-County: t 6.35m  1998        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 6.64m  2006        Carlin McLean, Orchard Park SS              
   OFSAA OLD: o 6.79m  1986        Bobby Llewelleyn, George Harvey CI          
   Can Inter: @ 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   892 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir           6.07m      6.16m   NWI 
  2   843 Rodriques, Jalen       Saunders SS            5.00m      5.72m   NWI 
  2   960 Ebert, Trever          St. A. Bessette                   5.72m   NWI 
  4   307 Slegers, Brad          Holy Cross                        5.69m   NWI 
  5   109 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central                  5.66m   NWI 
  6   825 Ewer, Ryley            Saunders SS            5.60m      5.61m   NWI 
  7   998 Mezenberg, Nathan      St. Joseph's                      5.16m   NWI 
  8   600 Parry, Luke            Medway HS                         5.09m   NWI 
  9   533 Mcknight, Michael      Dorchester                        5.03m   NWI 
 10   106 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central                  5.02m   NWI 
 11   590 Hollestelle, Camer     Medway HS                         5.01m   NWI 
 12   840 Muir, Nolan            Saunders SS            4.80m      4.97m   NWI 
 13   672 Timmerman, Kevin       Mother Teresa                     4.93m   NWI 
 14   788 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi                      4.92m   NWI 
 15  1070 Pauwels, Luke          St. Thomas Aq                     4.86m   NWI 
 16   201 Baughman, Nathan       East Elgin SS                     4.84m   NWI 
 17   970 Real-Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette                   4.81m   NWI 
 18   735 Thomson, Elijah        Oakridge SS                       4.78m   NWI 
 19   655 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa                     4.75m   NWI 
 20   146 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road                       4.74m   NWI 
 21   204 Damen, Rick            East Elgin SS                     4.73m   NWI 
 22   721 Ebrahimi, Payam        Oakridge SS                       4.72m   NWI 
 23  1046 Bullick, Nik           St. Thomas Aq                     4.67m   NWI 
 24   795 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi                      4.66m   NWI 
 25  1043 Barbon, Luke           St. Thomas Aq                     4.62m   NWI 
 26   100 Homm, Max              Catholic Central                  4.58m   NWI 
 26  1163 Elwasila, Izalarab     Westminster                       4.58m   NWI 
 28   764 Molyneux, Jackson      Parkside CI            4.74m      4.55m   NWI 
 29   457 VanMeppelenScheppi     London Christian                  4.50m   NWI 
 30    34 Ngyuen, Tony           Lucas, A.B.                       4.49m   NWI 
 31   489 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           4.68m      4.48m   NWI 
 32   674 Wright, Terrance       Mother Teresa                     4.34m   NWI 
 33   894 Gatfield, Noah         Banting, Sir           4.67m      4.31m   NWI 
 34  1143 Zavitz, Zac            Strathroy DC           4.76m      4.27m   NWI 
 35   407 Gill, Harmen           London Central         4.05m      4.15m   NWI 
 36   137 Russell, Zack          Central Elgin                     4.13m   NWI 
 37   145 Caron-Foulon, Came     Clarke Road                       4.07m   NWI 
 38  1122 Baker, Matteo          Strathroy DC                      4.03m   NWI 
 39   969 Razvi, Matthew Eth     St. A. Bessette                   3.94m   NWI 
 40   727 Madlol, Mony           Oakridge SS                       3.89m   NWI 
 41  1169 Taylor-Dockstader,     Westminster                       3.71m   NWI 
 42  1157 Alhalbouni, Mohamm     Westminster                       3.49m   NWI 
 43    37 Williams, Joshua       Lucas, A.B.                       3.36m   NWI 
 --   899 Jewell, Darrien        Banting, Sir           5.24m        DNS   NWI 
 --   406 Gijzen, Thomas         London Central         3.77m        DNS   NWI 
 --   485 Htoo, Anawa            London South           5.06m        DNS   NWI 
 --  1123 Bartholomew, Natha     Strathroy DC           3.79m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.59m  14/05/2010  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS           
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.44m  1997        Lindsey Elliot, Oakridge                   
  Tri-County: t 10.75m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
       OFSAA: # 11.80m  2000        Tabia Charles, Pine Ridge SS               
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.80m  1991        Crystal Shadd, Grand River CI              
   Can Inter: @ 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt - Espanola HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   557 Hayden, Rachel         Medway HS                        10.06m   NWI 
  2   570 Osborne, Hali          Medway HS                         9.90m   NWI 
  3    10 Knox, Holly            Lucas, A.B.                       9.62m   NWI 
  4   694 Langhorn, Megan        Oakridge SS                       9.55m   NWI 
  5   466 Johns, Hannah          London South           9.00m      9.38m   NWI 
  6   446 Vriesema, Chariese     London Christian                  9.29m   NWI 
  7   444 VanderHeide, Tamar     London Christian                  8.86m   NWI 
  7     8 Kitching, Leah         Lucas, A.B.                       8.86m   NWI 
  9   681 Alpaugh, Erin          Oakridge SS                       8.82m   NWI 
 10   317 Grewal, Sachpreet      Huron Park SS                     8.73m   NWI 
 11   682 Branston, Raine        Oakridge SS                       8.69m   NWI 
 12   173 Brooks, Allison        East Elgin SS                     8.60m   NWI 
 13    48 Hernandez, Sammi       Catholic Central                  8.43m   NWI 
 14   554 Fowler, Alissa         Medway HS                         8.40m   NWI 
 15  1102 Keunan, Nathalie       Strathroy DC                      8.23m   NWI 
 16   121 Pearce, Danika         Central Elgin                     8.22m   NWI 
 17    42 Cordell, Natalie       Catholic Central                  8.11m   NWI 
 18   861 Foster, Meagan         Banting, Sir           7.31m      7.66m   NWI 
 19   879 Smith, Julia           Banting, Sir           7.31m      7.58m   NWI 
 20   809 Lakhar, Carmelia       Saunders SS                       7.57m   NWI 
 21  1090 Berg, Lauren           Strathroy DC                      7.22m   NWI 
 --    55 Martinez, Mariana      Catholic Central                   FOUL       
 --   337 Hoggarth, Olivia       Ingersoll DC                       FOUL       
 --    17 Szekeres, Jaileena     Lucas, A.B.                        FOUL       
 --   978 Pellerine, Lexie       St. Joseph's                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.59m  18/05/2012  Scott Billings, London Central             
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.57m  1979        Ken Berry, Laurier                         
  Tri-County: t 12.97m  1987        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
       OFSAA: # 13.74m  2015        Joshua Hanghton, Marguerite d'Youville SS  
   OFSAA OLD: o 14.17m  1994        Devon Davis, Pickering HS                  
 OFSAA OLD 2: o 14.17m  1994        Kris Peterson, Sandwich SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 15.76m  1982        George Wright - Vaughan Road C             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   599 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway HS                        11.93m   NWI 
  2   892 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir          11.11m     11.71m   NWI 
  3   590 Hollestelle, Camer     Medway HS                        11.46m   NWI 
  4   966 Muir, Malcolm          St. A. Bessette                  11.09m   NWI 
  5   206 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin SS                    10.94m   NWI 
  6   672 Timmerman, Kevin       Mother Teresa                    10.79m   NWI 
  7   204 Damen, Rick            East Elgin SS                    10.75m   NWI 
  8   100 Homm, Max              Catholic Central                 10.32m   NWI 
  9    38 Yoon, Giseung          Lucas, A.B.                      10.28m   NWI 
 10   458 VanRavenhorst, Jul     London Christian                 10.25m   NWI 
 11  1143 Zavitz, Zac            Strathroy DC                     10.05m   NWI 
 12   655 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa                     9.96m   NWI 
 13   894 Gatfield, Noah         Banting, Sir           9.49m      9.74m   NWI 
 14  1131 Levitt, Andrew         Strathroy DC                      9.62m   NWI 
 15  1122 Baker, Matteo          Strathroy DC                      9.30m   NWI 
 16   137 Russell, Zack          Central Elgin                     9.16m   NWI 
 17   406 Gijzen, Thomas         London Central         8.36m      8.85m   NWI 
 --   102 Hu, Steven             Catholic Central                   FOUL       
 --    81 Antwi, Osei            Catholic Central                   FOUL       
 --   843 Rodriques, Jalen       Saunders SS                        FOUL       
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.41m  14/05/2015  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.06m  1990        Ayebea Ashong, Laurier                     
    TVRA 4kg: $ 10.02m  10/05/2006  Jessi Pilling, Banting, Sir                
  Tri-County: t 10.66m  12/05/2016  Sarah Ashby, LDSS Beavers                  
       OFSAA: # 15.92m  2015        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 13.61m  2000        Sultana Frizell, Perth and District CI     
   OFSAA 4kg: ^ 12.10m  2014        Grace Tennant, South Lincoln HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   883 Tesseyman, Lucy        Banting, Sir           9.06m     10.08m! 
  2    69 Spoozak, Lily          Catholic Central                  9.43m  
  3    76 Wolicka, Claudia       Catholic Central                  9.00m  
  4   951 Gelderland, Stepha     St. A. Bessette                   8.82m  
  5   692 Kloestra, Morgan       Oakridge SS                       8.76m  
  6   286 Nugent, Emily          Holy Cross                        8.41m  
  7    44 Fidler, Riley          Catholic Central                 J8.41m  
  8  1012 Pressey LaChance,      St. Mary's Hs-W                   8.15m  
  9  1022 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq                     8.12m  
 10   808 Kolkman, Pam           Saunders SS            7.00m      8.07m  
 11  1029 Farrugia, Selena       St. Thomas Aq                     7.86m  
 12   279 Brown, Jamie           Holy Cross                        7.85m  
 13  1114 Rody, Clayre           Strathroy DC                      7.56m  
 14   875 Rubio, Chanelle        Banting, Sir                      7.24m  
 15  1028 Duarte, Ana            St. Thomas Aq                     7.17m  
 16  1117 Veroude, Amanda        Strathroy DC           7.44m      6.98m  
 17   682 Branston, Raine        Oakridge SS                       6.86m  
 18   680 Alamoudi, Lyan         Oakridge SS                       6.25m  
 19   803 Jeffrey, Ainsley       Saunders SS            6.00m      5.58m  
 20   971 Carbone, Selena        St. Joseph's                      5.33m  
 21   187 Nutley, Bailey         East Elgin SS                     5.32m  
 22   171 Beggs, Hannah          East Elgin SS                     5.20m  
 --   508 Dayman, Laura          Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 16.61m  10/05/2006  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 16.55m  1957        Brent Mundy, Medway                        
  Tri-County: t 15.96m  1981        Jeff Watson, East Elgin SS                 
       OFSAA: # 16.95m  2006        Jackson Gray, Sarnia CI & TS               
   OFSAA OLD: o 18.94m  1994        Shaun Cormier, Parry Sound HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1136 Nieuwets, Xander       Strathroy DC                     11.34m  
  2   350 adkins, Nolan          Ingersoll DC                     10.84m  
  3   135 Onyema, Michael        Central Elgin                    10.82m  
  4   767 Parkin, Jared          Parkside CI           10.07m     10.68m  
  5   827 Fournie, Patrick       Saunders SS           11.00m     10.57m  
  6   673 Weber, Christopher     Mother Teresa                    10.53m  
  7   890 Barnes, Sam            Banting, Sir                     10.24m  
  8   297 Garrett, Ryan          Holy Cross                       10.14m  
  9    87 Carson, David          Catholic Central                 10.10m  
 10  1199 Hammond, Cole          Woodstock              8.22m      9.99m  
 11  1083 Veilleux, Christop     St. Thomas Aq                     9.98m  
 12   313 Zebregts, Cole         Holy Cross                        9.96m  
 13   206 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin SS                     9.89m  
 14    97 Flores, Matthew        Catholic Central                  9.45m  
 15   353 Bruschetto, Ryan       Ingersoll DC                      9.41m  
 16   759 Fodor, Brady           Parkside CI            8.74m      9.38m  
 17    85 Boyce-Anderson, Qa     Catholic Central                  9.25m  
 18   606 Zebregts, Owen         Medway HS                         8.78m  
 19  1202 McMahon, Francis       Woodstock              7.45m      8.33m  
 20   989 Dedecker, Brady        St. Joseph's                      8.30m  
 21   535 Patterson, Trenton     Dorchester                        8.27m  
 22   581 Brunet, William        Medway HS                         7.73m  
 23  1195 Christie, DJ           Woodstock                         7.71m  
 24   605 Zebregts, Adrian       Medway HS                         7.60m  
 25   751 Benedictus, Victor     Parkside CI            6.87m      7.18m  
 26  1063 Marziali, Noah         St. Thomas Aq                     5.91m  
 --   527 DeVries, Stephen       Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 30.63m  14/05/2010  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
    TVRA OLD: ! 32.66m  1981        Michelle Vanbargen, Saunders               
  Tri-County: t 29.84m  1983        Lynn Kaak, ?                               
       OFSAA: # 43.40m  2015        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 52.52m  1986        Michelle Brotherton -Birchmoun             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   883 Tesseyman, Lucy        Banting, Sir          25.02m     29.32m  
  2   750 Sparenberg, Anij       Parkside CI           26.74m     29.16m  
  3    69 Spoozak, Lily          Catholic Central                 27.21m  
  4  1102 Keunan, Nathalie       Strathroy DC          21.63m     21.78m  
  5   279 Brown, Jamie           Holy Cross                       21.41m  
  6    44 Fidler, Riley          Catholic Central                 19.03m  
  7  1117 Veroude, Amanda        Strathroy DC                     18.86m  
  8   803 Jeffrey, Ainsley       Saunders SS           13.00m     18.75m  
  9   286 Nugent, Emily          Holy Cross                       16.92m  
 10  1181 Main, Brittany         Woodstock             20.22m     16.66m  
 11    49 Hinnegan, Macie        Catholic Central                 15.75m  
 12  1029 Farrugia, Selena       St. Thomas Aq                    15.64m  
 13   579 Van Steensel, Tayl     Medway HS                        15.47m  
 14   171 Beggs, Hannah          East Elgin SS                    14.09m  
 15   574 Stanton, Ashley        Medway HS                        13.82m  
 16   179 Kincaid, Hailey        East Elgin SS                    13.48m  
 17  1118 Voyer, Mary            Strathroy DC                     12.75m  
 18   187 Nutley, Bailey         East Elgin SS                    12.74m  
 19   808 Kolkman, Pam           Saunders SS           17.00m     11.96m  
 --   508 Dayman, Laura          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   680 Alamoudi, Lyan         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1028 Duarte, Ana            St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 42.91m  11/05/2006  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 47.69m  1990        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 48.66m  2008        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 58.98m  1973        Rob Town, Orillia DHS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   767 Parkin, Jared          Parkside CI           39.21m     39.20m  
  2   756 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside CI           28.21m     38.09m  
  3   297 Garrett, Ryan          Holy Cross                       35.21m  
  4   159 Heggie, Kurtis         College Avenue                   34.16m  
  5    87 Carson, David          Catholic Central                 32.25m  
  6  1083 Veilleux, Christop     St. Thomas Aq                    30.05m  
  7   486 Hurry, Davin           London South                     29.18m  
  8   827 Fournie, Patrick       Saunders SS           26.00m     29.08m  
  9  1136 Nieuwets, Xander       Strathroy DC                     27.88m  
 10    97 Flores, Matthew        Catholic Central                 27.25m  
 11   890 Barnes, Sam            Banting, Sir                     26.61m  
 12   759 Fodor, Brady           Parkside CI           27.26m     26.18m  
 13   493 McCready, Lucas        London South                     25.86m  
 14   156 Chessell, Connor       College Avenue                   25.46m  
 15   353 Bruschetto, Ryan       Ingersoll DC                     24.89m  
 16   135 Onyema, Michael        Central Elgin                    24.43m  
 17   581 Brunet, William        Medway HS                        24.29m  
 18   606 Zebregts, Owen         Medway HS                        23.49m  
 19  1063 Marziali, Noah         St. Thomas Aq                    22.77m  
 20   535 Patterson, Trenton     Dorchester                       22.01m  
 21  1202 McMahon, Francis       Woodstock             22.74m     21.41m  
 22   605 Zebregts, Adrian       Medway HS                        21.27m  
 23   989 Dedecker, Brady        St. Joseph's                     20.89m  
 24  1199 Hammond, Cole          Woodstock             23.57m     20.60m  
 25  1134 McKinlay, MacKenzi     Strathroy DC                     19.91m  
 26   160 Levine, Ethan          College Avenue                   17.61m  
 --    85 Boyce-Anderson, Qa     Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --   527 DeVries, Stephen       Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 29.46m  14/05/2010  Laura Vermeire, Mother Teresa              
    TVRA OLD: ! 37.04m  1979        Pam McKinnon, Saunders                     
  Tri-County: t 30.85m  1994        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
       OFSAA: # 41.52m  2015        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   750 Sparenberg, Anij       Parkside CI           28.67m     27.92m  
  2   323 Smith, Willow          Huron Park SS         22.44m     26.12m  
  3    69 Spoozak, Lily          Catholic Central                 25.62m  
  4   320 Manuliak, Mackenzi     Huron Park SS         25.00m     25.44m  
  5   444 VanderHeide, Tamar     London Christian                 22.28m  
  6   692 Kloestra, Morgan       Oakridge SS                      22.10m  
  7  1110 Pfaff, Leigh           Strathroy DC          18.25m     21.86m  
  8    44 Fidler, Riley          Catholic Central                 21.14m  
  9   317 Grewal, Sachpreet      Huron Park SS         18.50m     18.50m  
 10   286 Nugent, Emily          Holy Cross                       18.44m  
 11   279 Brown, Jamie           Holy Cross                       18.36m  
 12    67 Revero, Carolina       Catholic Central                 18.32m  
 13   883 Tesseyman, Lucy        Banting, Sir                     18.04m  
 14  1144 Doherty, Paige         West Elgin                       17.96m  
 15   289 Thuss, Emily           Holy Cross                       17.68m  
 16  1102 Keunan, Nathalie       Strathroy DC          26.46m     17.58m  
 17  1174 Davis, Amelia          Woodstock             14.54m     17.40m  
 18  1171 Blaikie, Emily         Woodstock             16.40m     17.28m  
 19   803 Jeffrey, Ainsley       Saunders SS                      16.80m  
 20  1012 Pressey LaChance,      St. Mary's Hs-W                  16.66m  
 21   514 Lavoie, Emma           Dorchester                       16.52m  
 22   515 Lunick, Madison        Dorchester                       15.86m  
 23   187 Nutley, Bailey         East Elgin SS                    15.84m  
 24   574 Stanton, Ashley        Medway HS                        15.36m  
 25   579 Van Steensel, Tayl     Medway HS                        15.04m  
 26  1029 Farrugia, Selena       St. Thomas Aq                    14.60m  
 27   879 Smith, Julia           Banting, Sir                     14.40m  
 28   812 Pereira, Jennifer      Saunders SS                      13.46m  
 29   689 Harle, Rachel          Oakridge SS                      13.22m  
 30   171 Beggs, Hannah          East Elgin SS                    13.02m  
 31   511 Gostis, Carly          Dorchester                       12.12m  
 32  1118 Voyer, Mary            Strathroy DC                     12.08m  
 33   179 Kincaid, Hailey        East Elgin SS                    10.04m  
 --  1028 Duarte, Ana            St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   680 Alamoudi, Lyan         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 44.26m  11/05/2005  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 52.92m  1981        Jacob Schinkelschoe, Montcalm              
  Tri-County: t 55.01m  1983        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
       OFSAA: # 57.95m  2007        Ray Dykstra, Grimsby DSS                   
   OFSAA OLD: o 63.10m  1974        Tom Gawinski, Sarnia Northern CI           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   840 Muir, Nolan            Saunders SS           38.00m     39.79m  
  2   843 Rodriques, Jalen       Saunders SS           34.00m     38.85m  
  3   109 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central                 38.45m  
  4   756 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside CI           29.00m     34.75m  
  5   823 Canadiasan, James      Saunders SS           35.00m     34.10m  
  6   498 Schneller, Dezi        London South          29.11m     33.45m  
  7    87 Carson, David          Catholic Central                 33.41m  
  8   724 Kerkhoff, Tim          Oakridge SS                      33.00m  
  9   673 Weber, Christopher     Mother Teresa                    31.11m  
 10   772 Watson, Mack           Parkside CI           33.42m     30.83m  
 11   156 Chessell, Connor       College Avenue                   30.16m  
 12  1199 Hammond, Cole          Woodstock             29.89m     29.66m  
 13  1134 McKinlay, MacKenzi     Strathroy DC          27.13m     29.21m  
 14   493 McCready, Lucas        London South          30.00m     29.06m  
 15   486 Hurry, Davin           London South          28.97m     28.89m  
 16   890 Barnes, Sam            Banting, Sir                     27.74m  
 17    97 Flores, Matthew        Catholic Central                 27.65m  
 18   350 adkins, Nolan          Ingersoll DC                     27.63m  
 19   606 Zebregts, Owen         Medway HS                        27.24m  
 20   535 Patterson, Trenton     Dorchester                       26.26m  
 21   354 Emerson, Ethan         Ingersoll DC                     26.20m  
 22   767 Parkin, Jared          Parkside CI           29.13m     25.88m  
 23   533 Mcknight, Michael      Dorchester                       24.30m  
 24  1195 Christie, DJ           Woodstock             26.43m     23.72m  
 25   353 Bruschetto, Ryan       Ingersoll DC                     23.00m  
 26   135 Onyema, Michael        Central Elgin                    22.90m  
 27   581 Brunet, William        Medway HS                        22.72m  
 28   989 Dedecker, Brady        St. Joseph's                     22.71m  
 29  1202 McMahon, Francis       Woodstock             25.21m     20.75m  
 30   605 Zebregts, Adrian       Medway HS                        18.28m  
 31  1063 Marziali, Noah         St. Thomas Aq                    15.53m  
 --   527 DeVries, Stephen       Dorchester                         FOUL  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 51.26  12/05/2011  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 51.45  1996        Banting                                     
  Tri-County: t 52.32  13/05/2014  Lord Dorchester  - Dorchester, LDSS-Dorchest
       OFSAA: # 49.36  2012        Bill Crothers SS                            
                       J Gordon, S Wark, A Abbablivo, O Ehirim           
   OFSAA OLD: o 49.08  1997        Sir Frederick Banting CI                    
                       V. Bendle, A. Fader, J. Zelinka, E. Cairncross    
   Can Inter: @ 47.60  2003        Mary Ward Catholic                          
                       O Ugiagbe, Z Gill, L Gonsalves, L Wilson          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                               53.00      54.36   3 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         55.20      54.46   3 
  3 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                           54.65   1 
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                                55.11   2 
  5 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 56.02   1 
  6 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              56.17   2 
  7 Medway H S  'A'                                                57.13   2 
  8 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       57.50   1 
  9 Catholic Central  'C'                               56.00      57.75   3 
 10 Catholic Central  'B'                               55.00      57.78   3 
 11 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                           58.36   1 
 12 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            57.80      58.80   3 
 13 Saunders S S  'A'                                   56.00      58.86   3 
 14 London Christian  'A'                                          59.08   2 
 15 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                            59.38   2 
 16 Medway H S  'B'                                                59.68   1 
 17 Holy Cross  'B'                                              1:00.37   1 
 18 Woodstock C I  'A'                                1:04.78    1:00.53   2 
 19 Huron Park S S  'A'                               1:05.00    1:00.60   2 
 20 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                        1:01.34   2 
 21 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         58.70    1:01.46   3 
 -- London Central S S  'A'                             56.50         DQ   3 
 -- St. Mary's H S - Woodstock  'A'                                  DNS   1 
 -- Oakridge S S  'B'                                                DNS   1 
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.83  17/05/2012  St. Thomas Aquinas S S, St. Thomas Aq       
                       L Medeiros, A Bosnjak, S Peifer-Dawson, B VanBerlo
    TVRA OLD: ! 46.40  1976        Laurier                                     
  Tri-County: t 46.90  2000        , Glendale HS                               
       OFSAA: # 44.51  2009        Pickering HS                                
                       M. Anane, O. Morris, O. Thompson, S. Saini        
   OFSAA OLD: o 44.08  1988        St. Michael's College                       
                       A. Leich, K. Armstrong, B. Emanuel, S. Mauricette 
   Can Inter: @ 41.28  1988        George Harvey SS - York                     
                       W Charles, I Hilton, D Gill, C James              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            49.00      47.26   3 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               48.00      48.10   3 
  3 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              48.71   2 
  4 Parkside C I  'A'                                   50.04      49.62   3 
  5 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                           50.08   2 
  6 London Central S S  'A'                             51.00      50.25   3 
  7 Catholic Central  'B'                               49.00      50.59   3 
  8 Medway H S  'A'                                                51.33   2 
  9 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             55.30      51.48   2 
 10 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                           51.59   2 
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         53.00      51.69   2 
 12 Holy Cross  'A'                                                51.75   2 
 13 Catholic Central  'C'                               50.00      52.53   3 
 -- A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                               DQ   1 
 -- St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                             DQ   1 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                   50.00         DQ   3 
 -- Regina Mundi College  'A'                           48.20         DQ   3 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         55.00         DQ   2 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   1 
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            DNS   1 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 11.77  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   518 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             12.84      12.98Q  NWI  4 
  2   947 Burns, Alison          St. A. Bessette        13.16      13.09Q  NWI  1 
  3   377 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         13.16      13.14Q  NWI  2 
  4   926 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           13.67      13.20Q  NWI  5 
  5   636 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          13.20      13.33Q  NWI  3 
  6   366 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II           13.07      13.25Q  NWI  5 
  7   188 Pallett, Kayla         East Elgin SS          13.90      13.26Q  NWI  4 
  8    14 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.            13.60      13.38Q  NWI  3 
  9   648 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa          13.25      13.52Q  NWI  2 
 10   643 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          13.50      13.62Q  NWI  1 
 11    51 Kiss, Amrita           Catholic Central                  13.42q  NWI  5 
 12  1095 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC           13.91      13.59q  NWI  5 
 13   472 Swift, Claire          London South           14.20      13.70q  NWI  3 
 14  1148 Sophie, Neyens         West Elgin                        13.75q  NWI  2 
 15   193 Springer, Leedell      East Elgin SS          14.40      13.76q  NWI  1 
 16   693 Kostakos, Sophie       Oakridge SS            13.80      13.89q  NWI  4 
 17   555 Gillespie, Libby       Medway HS              14.20      14.10q  NWI  3 
 18   884 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir           14.39      14.14q  NWI  2 
 19   189 Robinson, Olivia       East Elgin SS                     14.15q  NWI  3 
 20   852 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           14.00      14.26q  NWI  1 
 21   811 Nicholas, Beatrice     Saunders SS            14.00      14.59q  NWI  2 
 22   685 Feenstra, Rylee        Oakridge SS            14.50      14.79q  NWI  5 
 23   869 Okolie, Asua           Banting, Sir           15.60      14.95q  NWI  4 
 24   977 McLean, Alyce          St. Joseph's                      15.14q  NWI  4 
 25   127 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin                     15.26   NWI  1 
 26   249 Son, Mackenzie         Beal, H.B. S           16.00      15.28   NWI  5 
 27   285 Kunkle, Cassandra      Holy Cross                        15.56   NWI  5 
 28   551 Dredge, Victoria       Medway HS              15.80      15.71   NWI  4 
 29   143 Tucker, Mariah         Clarke Road                       15.83   NWI  1 
 30  1006 Dadal, Anna            St. Mary's Hs-W                   16.05   NWI  1 
 31   142 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road                       17.66   NWI  4 
 --  1010 Monk, Pauline          St. Mary's Hs-W                     DNS   NWI  2 
 --   349 Youse, Olivia          Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   339 Johnson, Cloe          Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 11.77  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   518 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             12.98      12.86Q  NWI  3 
  2   947 Burns, Alison          St. A. Bessette        13.09      12.97Q  NWI  1 
  3   926 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           13.20      13.26Q  NWI  2 
  4   188 Pallett, Kayla         East Elgin SS          13.26      13.18q  NWI  3 
  5   366 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II           13.25      13.24q  NWI  3 
  6   636 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          13.33      13.31q  NWI  1 
  7   377 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         13.14      13.41q  NWI  2 
  8   643 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          13.62      13.42q  NWI  3 
  9    14 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.            13.38      13.45   NWI  1 
 10  1095 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC           13.59      13.46   NWI  3 
 11    51 Kiss, Amrita           Catholic Central       13.42      13.56   NWI  1 
 12   648 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa          13.52      13.69   NWI  2 
 12  1148 Sophie, Neyens         West Elgin             13.75      13.69   NWI  1 
 14   472 Swift, Claire          London South           13.70      13.72   NWI  2 
 15   693 Kostakos, Sophie       Oakridge SS            13.89      13.94   NWI  2 
 16   193 Springer, Leedell      East Elgin SS          13.76      13.95   NWI  2 
 17   555 Gillespie, Libby       Medway HS              14.10      14.09   NWI  1 
 18   884 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir           14.14      14.14   NWI  3 
 19   189 Robinson, Olivia       East Elgin SS          14.15      14.41   NWI  1 
 20   685 Feenstra, Rylee        Oakridge SS            14.79      14.86   NWI  3 
 21   811 Nicholas, Beatrice     Saunders SS            14.59      14.87   NWI  2 
 22   869 Okolie, Asua           Banting, Sir           14.95      14.92   NWI  2 
 23   977 McLean, Alyce          St. Joseph's           15.14      14.96   NWI  3 
 --   852 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           14.26        DNF   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25   127 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin          15.26                     
 26   249 Son, Mackenzie         Beal, H.B. S           15.28                     
 27   285 Kunkle, Cassandra      Holy Cross             15.56                     
 28   551 Dredge, Victoria       Medway HS              15.71                     
 29   143 Tucker, Mariah         Clarke Road            15.83                     
 30  1006 Dadal, Anna            St. Mary's Hs-W        16.05                     
 31   142 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road            17.66                     
 --   339 Johnson, Cloe          Ingersoll DC            DNS                      
 --  1010 Monk, Pauline          St. Mary's Hs-W         DNS                      
 --   349 Youse, Olivia          Ingersoll DC            DNS                      
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 11.77  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   518 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             12.86      12.83   NWI 
  2   947 Burns, Alison          St. A. Bessette        12.97      13.02   NWI 
  3   926 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           13.26      13.10   NWI 
  4   377 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         13.41      13.23   NWI 
  5   366 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II           13.24      13.32   NWI 
  6   188 Pallett, Kayla         East Elgin SS          13.18      13.35   NWI 
  7   636 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          13.31      13.43   NWI 
  8   643 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          13.42      13.56   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9    14 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.            13.45                  
 10  1095 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC           13.46                  
 11    51 Kiss, Amrita           Catholic Central       13.56                  
 12   648 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa          13.69                  
 12  1148 Sophie, Neyens         West Elgin             13.69                  
 14   472 Swift, Claire          London South           13.72                  
 15   693 Kostakos, Sophie       Oakridge SS            13.94                  
 16   193 Springer, Leedell      East Elgin SS          13.95                  
 17   555 Gillespie, Libby       Medway HS              14.09                  
 18   884 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir           14.14                  
 19   189 Robinson, Olivia       East Elgin SS          14.41                  
 20   685 Feenstra, Rylee        Oakridge SS            14.86                  
 21   811 Nicholas, Beatrice     Saunders SS            14.87                  
 22   869 Okolie, Asua           Banting, Sir           14.92                  
 23   977 McLean, Alyce          St. Joseph's           14.96                  
 --   852 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir                                  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.53  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   728 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            12.00      11.80Q  NWI  4 
  2   725 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            11.80      11.84Q  NWI  2 
  3   715 Brosnan-Dennis, Ca     Oakridge SS                       11.86Q  NWI  1 
  4   794 Tombe, Lado            Regina Mundi           11.98      12.11Q  NWI  3 
  5  1190 Ager, Jakob            Woodstock              12.12      12.19Q  NWI  6 
  6   847 Thomas, Titus          Saunders SS            12.30      12.29Q  NWI  7 
  7   356 holmes, justin         Ingersoll DC                      12.43Q  NWI  5 
  8   112 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central                  11.86Q  NWI  2 
  9    20 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.                       11.96Q  NWI  4 
 10   844 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            12.10      12.05Q  NWI  1 
 11   357 johnston, logan        Ingersoll DC                      12.26Q  NWI  6 
 12   609 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           12.02      12.30Q  NWI  7 
 13  1137 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy DC           13.00      12.33Q  NWI  3 
 14   914 Warner, Kieran         Banting, Sir           12.70      12.53Q  NWI  5 
 15   968 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        12.40      12.20q  NWI  1 
 16   165 Santana-Blass, And     College Avenue         13.40      12.30q  NWI  6 
 17  1158 Alqahwaji, Mahmoud     Westminster                       12.39q  NWI  6 
 18   531 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester             12.83      12.40q  NWI  3 
 19   909 Quesnel, Michael       Banting, Sir           13.30      12.45q  NWI  7 
 20   330 Zabian, Hussein        Huron Park SS          13.00      12.47q  NWI  2 
 20   425 Parikh, Prey           London Central         12.18      12.47q  NWI  6 
 22   490 Lepage, Julian         London South           12.00      12.54q  NWI  5 
 23   268 Rand, Rylan            Beal, H.B. S           14.00      12.61q  NWI  4 
 24   831 Hamam, Mehdi           Saunders SS            12.80      12.65q  NWI  4 
 25   293 Barlow, Matthew        Holy Cross                        12.67   NWI  6 
 26   310 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross                        12.74   NWI  3 
 27   784 Lovie, Tyler           Regina Mundi                      12.78   NWI  2 
 28   625 Dwornik, Nathan        Montcalm SS                       12.79   NWI  7 
 29   651 Ambrozio, Luca         Mother Teresa                     12.86   NWI  4 
 30   416 Lam, Nathan            London Central         13.15      12.90   NWI  4 
 31   942 Santschi, Erik         Laurier, Sir           13.36      12.99   NWI  1 
 31   991 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's                      12.99   NWI  4 
 31   269 Riley, Jacob           Beal, H.B. S           13.50      12.99   NWI  6 
 34   766 Pallister, Mitchel     Parkside CI            13.75      13.08   NWI  7 
 35  1135 Miloloza, Marcus       Strathroy DC           13.73      13.17   NWI  1 
 36    89 Chhing, Tony           Catholic Central                  13.31   NWI  7 
 37   130 Demi, Ilir             Central Elgin                     13.34   NWI  7 
 38   484 Hickey, Ethan          London South           13.00      13.36   NWI  2 
 39   304 Major, Matt            Holy Cross                        13.43   NWI  5 
 40    27 Dubroy, Noah           Lucas, A.B.            14.55      13.49   NWI  2 
 41  1016 Fraczek, Michael       St. Mary's Hs-W                   13.55   NWI  1 
 42   755 Coombes, Christian     Parkside CI            13.89      13.57   NWI  5 
 43   525 Ballantyne, Ethan      Dorchester                        13.58   NWI  1 
 44   897 Grubb, Brandon         Banting, Sir           14.60      13.60   NWI  3 
 45   670 Salazar, Carlo         Mother Teresa                     13.73   NWI  3 
 46    36 Whyte, Nate            Lucas, A.B.            14.53      13.82   NWI  3 
 47   423 Nguyen, Timmy          London Central         13.15      13.84   NWI  5 
 48   964 Logan, Zachary         St. A. Bessette        14.57      13.92   NWI  2 
 49   793 Rashmawi, Jonathan     Regina Mundi                      14.34   NWI  6 
 50    82 Anyim, Victor          Catholic Central                  14.69   NWI  1 
 51  1015 Buckley, Matthew       St. Mary's Hs-W                   14.97   NWI  5 
 --   675 Young, Michael         Mother Teresa                       DNS   NWI  7 
 --   622 Baker, Joey            Montcalm SS                         DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.53  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   112 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central       11.86      11.33Q  NWI  1 
  2   715 Brosnan-Dennis, Ca     Oakridge SS            11.86      11.70Q  NWI  2 
  3   728 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            11.80      11.85Q  NWI  3 
  4   725 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            11.84      11.55q  NWI  1 
  5  1190 Ager, Jakob            Woodstock              12.19      11.76q  NWI  1 
  6   847 Thomas, Titus          Saunders SS            12.29      11.90q  NWI  3 
  7  1158 Alqahwaji, Mahmoud     Westminster            12.39      11.97q  NWI  1 
  8   330 Zabian, Hussein        Huron Park SS          12.47      12.04q  NWI  1 
  9   609 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           12.30      12.05   NWI  3 
 10   844 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            12.05      12.06   NWI  2 
 11   356 holmes, justin         Ingersoll DC           12.43      12.10   NWI  3 
 11   490 Lepage, Julian         London South           12.54      12.10   NWI  2 
 13   357 johnston, logan        Ingersoll DC           12.26      12.12   NWI  1 
 14   165 Santana-Blass, And     College Avenue         12.30      12.14   NWI  2 
 15   968 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        12.20      12.15   NWI  2 
 16    20 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            11.96      12.19   NWI  2 
 16   914 Warner, Kieran         Banting, Sir           12.53      12.19   NWI  1 
 18   425 Parikh, Prey           London Central         12.47      12.24   NWI  2 
 19   794 Tombe, Lado            Regina Mundi           12.11      12.29   NWI  2 
 20   909 Quesnel, Michael       Banting, Sir           12.45      12.31   NWI  3 
 21  1137 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy DC           12.33      12.32   NWI  3 
 22   831 Hamam, Mehdi           Saunders SS            12.65      12.42   NWI  1 
 23   531 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester             12.40      12.47   NWI  3 
 24   268 Rand, Rylan            Beal, H.B. S           12.61      12.51   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25   293 Barlow, Matthew        Holy Cross             12.67                     
 26   310 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross             12.74                     
 27   784 Lovie, Tyler           Regina Mundi           12.78                     
 28   625 Dwornik, Nathan        Montcalm SS            12.79                     
 29   651 Ambrozio, Luca         Mother Teresa          12.86                     
 30   416 Lam, Nathan            London Central         12.90                     
 31   942 Santschi, Erik         Laurier, Sir           12.99                     
 31   991 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's           12.99                     
 31   269 Riley, Jacob           Beal, H.B. S           12.99                     
 34   766 Pallister, Mitchel     Parkside CI            13.08                     
 35  1135 Miloloza, Marcus       Strathroy DC           13.17                     
 36    89 Chhing, Tony           Catholic Central       13.31                     
 37   130 Demi, Ilir             Central Elgin          13.34                     
 38   484 Hickey, Ethan          London South           13.36                     
 39   304 Major, Matt            Holy Cross             13.43                     
 40    27 Dubroy, Noah           Lucas, A.B.            13.49                     
 41  1016 Fraczek, Michael       St. Mary's Hs-W        13.55                     
 42   755 Coombes, Christian     Parkside CI            13.57                     
 43   525 Ballantyne, Ethan      Dorchester             13.58                     
 44   897 Grubb, Brandon         Banting, Sir           13.60                     
 45   670 Salazar, Carlo         Mother Teresa          13.73                     
 46    36 Whyte, Nate            Lucas, A.B.            13.82                     
 47   423 Nguyen, Timmy          London Central         13.84                     
 48   964 Logan, Zachary         St. A. Bessette        13.92                     
 49   793 Rashmawi, Jonathan     Regina Mundi           14.34                     
 50    82 Anyim, Victor          Catholic Central       14.69                     
 51  1015 Buckley, Matthew       St. Mary's Hs-W        14.97                     
 --   675 Young, Michael         Mother Teresa           DNS                      
 --   622 Baker, Joey            Montcalm SS             DNS                      
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.53  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   112 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central       11.33      11.40   NWI 
  2   715 Brosnan-Dennis, Ca     Oakridge SS            11.70      11.68   NWI 
  3   725 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            11.55      11.83   NWI 
  4   847 Thomas, Titus          Saunders SS            11.90      12.01   NWI 
  5   728 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            11.85      12.05   NWI 
  6  1190 Ager, Jakob            Woodstock              11.76      12.08   NWI 
  7  1158 Alqahwaji, Mahmoud     Westminster            11.97      12.18   NWI 
  8   330 Zabian, Hussein        Huron Park SS          12.04      12.42   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   609 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           12.05                  
 10   844 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            12.06                  
 11   356 holmes, justin         Ingersoll DC           12.10                  
 11   490 Lepage, Julian         London South           12.10                  
 13   357 johnston, logan        Ingersoll DC           12.12                  
 14   165 Santana-Blass, And     College Avenue         12.14                  
 15   968 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        12.15                  
 16   914 Warner, Kieran         Banting, Sir           12.19                  
 16    20 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            12.19                  
 18   425 Parikh, Prey           London Central         12.24                  
 19   794 Tombe, Lado            Regina Mundi           12.29                  
 20   909 Quesnel, Michael       Banting, Sir           12.31                  
 21  1137 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy DC           12.32                  
 22   831 Hamam, Mehdi           Saunders SS            12.42                  
 23   531 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester             12.47                  
 24   268 Rand, Rylan            Beal, H.B. S           12.51                  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 25.79  17/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 23.87  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   518 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             26.23      27.08Q  NWI  3 
  2   926 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir                      27.24Q  NWI  2 
  3  1095 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC           28.85      27.83Q  NWI  1 
  4   188 Pallett, Kayla         East Elgin SS          28.60      27.70q  NWI  3 
  5   467 Konopka, Abbey         London South           29.00      28.05q  NWI  1 
  6    51 Kiss, Amrita           Catholic Central                  28.22q  NWI  2 
  7   693 Kostakos, Sophie       Oakridge SS            27.00      28.31q  NWI  1 
  8    14 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.            28.10      28.39q  NWI  1 
  9   643 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          27.50      28.53   NWI  2 
 10   631 Black, Colette         Mother Teresa                     28.56   NWI  3 
 11   884 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir           30.87      29.00   NWI  3 
 12   176 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS          30.00      29.11   NWI  2 
 13   555 Gillespie, Libby       Medway HS              30.00      29.12   NWI  1 
 14   524 Vanyolai, Mikayla      Dorchester             27.56      29.21   NWI  2 
 15  1031 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq          28.50      29.51   NWI  3 
 16   287 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross                        30.14   NWI  3 
 17   685 Feenstra, Rylee        Oakridge SS            29.00      30.47   NWI  3 
 18   869 Okolie, Asua           Banting, Sir           31.00      30.50   NWI  1 
 19   635 Gosling, Jenna         Mother Teresa                     30.90   NWI  1 
 20  1104 Mather, Emily          Strathroy DC           28.97      31.56   NWI  2 
 21   249 Son, Mackenzie         Beal, H.B. S           33.00      31.94   NWI  2 
 22   127 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin                     32.15   NWI  1 
 --    52 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI  3 
 --   852 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           29.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 25.79  17/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 23.87  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   926 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           27.24      26.54   NWI 
  2   518 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             27.08      26.60   NWI 
  3  1095 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC           27.83      27.50   NWI 
  4   188 Pallett, Kayla         East Elgin SS          27.70      27.91   NWI 
  5   467 Konopka, Abbey         London South           28.05      28.18   NWI 
  6    51 Kiss, Amrita           Catholic Central       28.22      28.27   NWI 
  7    14 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.            28.39      28.34   NWI 
  8   693 Kostakos, Sophie       Oakridge SS            28.31      28.84   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   643 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          28.53                  
 10   631 Black, Colette         Mother Teresa          28.56                  
 11   884 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir           29.00                  
 12   176 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS          29.11                  
 13   555 Gillespie, Libby       Medway HS              29.12                  
 14   524 Vanyolai, Mikayla      Dorchester             29.21                  
 15  1031 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq          29.51                  
 16   287 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross             30.14                  
 17   685 Feenstra, Rylee        Oakridge SS            30.47                  
 18   869 Okolie, Asua           Banting, Sir           30.50                  
 19   635 Gosling, Jenna         Mother Teresa          30.90                  
 20  1104 Mather, Emily          Strathroy DC           31.56                  
 21   249 Son, Mackenzie         Beal, H.B. S           31.94                  
 22   127 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin          32.15                  
 --    52 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central        DNS                   
 --   852 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir            DNS                   
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 21.40  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: o 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   417 Luke, Grant            London Central         23.50      24.12Q  NWI  1 
  2   725 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            23.50      24.70Q  NWI  5 
  3   202 Catt, Darren           East Elgin SS          25.00      24.82Q  NWI  2 
  4   728 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            25.00      24.90Q  NWI  4 
  5   609 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           25.12      24.97Q  NWI  3 
  6   968 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        26.00      24.54Q  NWI  1 
  7   112 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central                  24.81Q  NWI  5 
  8  1158 Alqahwaji, Mahmoud     Westminster                       25.08Q  NWI  4 
  9   105 McLawrence, Sal        Catholic Central                  25.46Q  NWI  2 
 10   129 Bundschuh, Quin        Central Elgin          24.24      25.69Q  NWI  3 
 11   794 Tombe, Lado            Regina Mundi                      25.14q  NWI  1 
 12   531 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester             25.37      25.27q  NWI  1 
 13   330 Zabian, Hussein        Huron Park SS          25.95      25.46q  NWI  5 
 14   844 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            25.10      25.55q  NWI  2 
 15  1137 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy DC           26.29      25.68q  NWI  4 
 16   914 Warner, Kieran         Banting, Sir           26.00      25.90q  NWI  5 
 17   269 Riley, Jacob           Beal, H.B. S           26.00      26.26q  NWI  3 
 18  1163 Elwasila, Izalarab     Westminster                       26.48q  NWI  2 
 19   416 Lam, Nathan            London Central         28.23      26.70q  NWI  2 
 20   831 Hamam, Mehdi           Saunders SS            27.00      26.72q  NWI  1 
 21   766 Pallister, Mitchel     Parkside CI            27.54      26.93q  NWI  5 
 22   991 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's                      27.03q  NWI  3 
 23   484 Hickey, Ethan          London South           28.50      27.08q  NWI  2 
 24   755 Coombes, Christian     Parkside CI            28.03      27.11q  NWI  3 
 25   450 Hordijk, Joel          London Christian       26.55      27.40   NWI  2 
 26    89 Chhing, Tony           Catholic Central                  27.77   NWI  1 
 27   897 Grubb, Brandon         Banting, Sir           30.50      28.48   NWI  4 
 28   437 Zha, Jack              London Central         30.00      29.45   NWI  4 
 --   273 Varfee, Fatorma        Beal, H.B. S           26.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1016 Fraczek, Michael       St. Mary's Hs-W                     DNS   NWI  3 
 --   327 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park SS          26.85        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   833 Kennedy, Tsista        Saunders SS            27.70        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   490 Lepage, Julian         London South           25.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   165 Santana-Blass, And     College Avenue         27.80        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   368 Akot, Yohanna          John Paul II           26.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   357 johnston, logan        Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 21.40  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: o 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   417 Luke, Grant            London Central         24.12      24.19Q  NWI  3 
  2  1158 Alqahwaji, Mahmoud     Westminster            25.08      24.59Q  NWI  1 
  3   202 Catt, Darren           East Elgin SS          24.82      24.66Q  NWI  2 
  4   112 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central       24.81      24.26q  NWI  3 
  5   968 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        24.54      24.57q  NWI  3 
  6   609 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           24.97      24.64q  NWI  1 
  7   725 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            24.70      24.82q  NWI  1 
  8   728 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            24.90      24.83q  NWI  2 
  9   105 McLawrence, Sal        Catholic Central       25.46      25.07   NWI  2 
 10   330 Zabian, Hussein        Huron Park SS          25.46      25.12   NWI  3 
 11   129 Bundschuh, Quin        Central Elgin          25.69      25.22   NWI  2 
 12   844 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            25.55      25.38   NWI  1 
 13  1137 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy DC           25.68      25.55   NWI  2 
 14   794 Tombe, Lado            Regina Mundi           25.14      25.64   NWI  1 
 15   914 Warner, Kieran         Banting, Sir           25.90      25.93   NWI  2 
 16  1163 Elwasila, Izalarab     Westminster            26.48      26.11   NWI  3 
 17   831 Hamam, Mehdi           Saunders SS            26.72      26.60   NWI  3 
 18   766 Pallister, Mitchel     Parkside CI            26.93      26.72   NWI  2 
 19   416 Lam, Nathan            London Central         26.70      27.16   NWI  1 
 --   269 Riley, Jacob           Beal, H.B. S           26.26        DNF   NWI  1 
 --   531 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester             25.27        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   484 Hickey, Ethan          London South           27.08        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   755 Coombes, Christian     Parkside CI            27.11        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   991 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's           27.03        DNS   NWI  2 
Preliminaries
 25   450 Hordijk, Joel          London Christian       27.40                     
 26    89 Chhing, Tony           Catholic Central       27.77                     
 27   897 Grubb, Brandon         Banting, Sir           28.48                     
 28   437 Zha, Jack              London Central         29.45                     
 --   273 Varfee, Fatorma        Beal, H.B. S            DNS                      
 --  1016 Fraczek, Michael       St. Mary's Hs-W         DNS                      
 --   327 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park SS           DNS                      
 --   833 Kennedy, Tsista        Saunders SS             DNS                      
 --   490 Lepage, Julian         London South            DNS                      
 --   165 Santana-Blass, And     College Avenue          DNS                      
 --   368 Akot, Yohanna          John Paul II            DNS                      
 --   357 johnston, logan        Ingersoll DC            DNS                      
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 21.40  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: o 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   112 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central       24.26      23.35   NWI 
  2   417 Luke, Grant            London Central         24.19      23.55   NWI 
  3   725 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            24.82      24.26   NWI 
  4   202 Catt, Darren           East Elgin SS          24.66      24.49   NWI 
  5   609 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           24.64      24.55   NWI 
  6  1158 Alqahwaji, Mahmoud     Westminster            24.59      24.56   NWI 
  7   968 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        24.57      24.65   NWI 
  8   728 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            24.83      24.76   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   105 McLawrence, Sal        Catholic Central       25.07                  
 10   330 Zabian, Hussein        Huron Park SS          25.12                  
 11   129 Bundschuh, Quin        Central Elgin          25.22                  
 12   844 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            25.38                  
 13  1137 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy DC           25.55                  
 14   794 Tombe, Lado            Regina Mundi           25.64                  
 15   914 Warner, Kieran         Banting, Sir           25.93                  
 16  1163 Elwasila, Izalarab     Westminster            26.11                  
 17   831 Hamam, Mehdi           Saunders SS            26.60                  
 18   766 Pallister, Mitchel     Parkside CI            26.72                  
 19   416 Lam, Nathan            London Central         27.16                  
 --   269 Riley, Jacob           Beal, H.B. S                                  
 --   484 Hickey, Ethan          London South                                  
 --   531 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester                                    
 --   991 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's                                  
 --   755 Coombes, Christian     Parkside CI                                   
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 58.82  10/05/2006  Shauna Malek, Banting, Sir                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 56.20  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 58.10  1981        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 53.66  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 52.52  2016        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   316 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park SS          59.00    1:02.81   3 
  2    47 Hansen, Alison         Catholic Central     1:02.00    1:03.04   3 
  3   608 Gareau, Sophie         Bruyere, Mgs         1:02.00    1:03.63   3 
  4   699 McKee, Maggie          Oakridge SS          1:03.00    1:04.05   3 
  5    52 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central     1:04.00    1:04.33   2 
  6   389 Schumacher, Nele       London Central       1:00.00    1:05.61   3 
  7   631 Black, Colette         Mother Teresa        1:03.00    1:05.97   3 
  8    14 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.          1:02.00    1:08.09   3 
  9  1095 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC         1:07.00    1:08.51   2 
 10   523 Scott, Sierra          Dorchester           1:08.59    1:10.06   2 
 11   524 Vanyolai, Mikayla      Dorchester           1:07.67    1:11.27   2 
 12   183 Loewen, Ryley          East Elgin SS        1:08.00    1:11.78   2 
 13   923 Parkinson, Jenna       Laurier, Sir                    1:12.33   1 
 14   985 Wilcox, Madi           St. Joseph's                    1:13.31   2 
 15   874 Rizzo, Sydney          Banting, Sir         1:03.00    1:13.48   3 
 16   507 Chanyi, Jessica        Dorchester           1:12.34    1:17.08   2 
 17   127 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin                   1:17.86   1 
 18   184 Mellor, Nicole         East Elgin SS        1:15.00    1:22.22   2 
 19   222 McCormick, Clare       Glendale HS                     1:23.53   1 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 50.63  16/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 49.02  2000        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                     
  Tri-County: t 50.10  2000        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
       OFSAA: # 48.46  2015        Nathan Friginette, Blessed Pope John Paul   
   OFSAA OLD: o 47.69  1997        Liam Card, Saugeen DSS                      
   Can Inter: @ 46.27  1987        Carl Folkes - Central Technica              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   417 Luke, Grant            London Central         54.00      53.39   4 
  2   715 Brosnan-Dennis, Ca     Oakridge SS                       54.22   2 
  3   202 Catt, Darren           East Elgin SS          55.00      54.96   4 
  4   116 Wojcik, John           Catholic Central       57.00      55.32   4 
  5   968 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        52.00      55.74   4 
  6   325 Canfield, Aaron        Huron Park SS          57.00      56.23   4 
  7   260 Hilts, Jahleel         Beal, H.B. S           57.00      56.45   4 
  7   129 Bundschuh, Quin        Central Elgin          54.50      56.45   4 
  9    20 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.                       57.11   2 
 10   538 Reed, Sean             Dorchester             57.38      57.39   3 
 11   273 Varfee, Fatorma        Beal, H.B. S           59.00      57.93   3 
 12   910 Shams, Jed             Banting, Sir         1:05.00      58.46   2 
 13   760 Fodor, Steven          Parkside CI            59.92      58.65   3 
 14   105 McLawrence, Sal        Catholic Central                  59.27   2 
 15   327 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park SS          54.00    1:00.12   4 
 16   658 Duffy, Ryan            Mother Teresa                   1:00.60   2 
 17   268 Rand, Rylan            Beal, H.B. S           58.00    1:00.79   3 
 18  1150 Lunn, Gavin            West Elgin                      1:00.92   2 
 19    26 Drewitt, Luke          Lucas, A.B.                     1:01.26   1 
 20   907 Piquette, Marc         Banting, Sir         1:05.00    1:02.16   3 
 21   831 Hamam, Mehdi           Saunders SS          1:02.00    1:02.42   3 
 22   844 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            59.00    1:03.28   3 
 23   303 Madill, Liam           Holy Cross                      1:03.76   1 
 24   525 Ballantyne, Ethan      Dorchester                      1:04.37   1 
 25   541 Spasic, Marko          Dorchester             59.89    1:04.47   3 
 --   361 McDougall, Camden      Ingersoll DC                        DNS   2 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:14.69  17/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    TVRA OLD: ! 2:16.70  1986        Connie Beukeboom, Cath Central            
  Tri-County: t 2:17.00  1980        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 2:08.22  2013        Kailee Sawyer, Bluevale CI                
   Can Inter: @ 2:05.94  1980        Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   858 DeKay, Rebecca         Banting, Sir         2:15.00    2:16.71t  2 
  2    47 Hansen, Alison         Catholic Central     2:25.00    2:25.57   2 
  3   316 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park SS        2:30.00    2:28.84   2 
  4  1100 Girardin, Alyssa       Strathroy DC         2:41.43    2:30.73   2 
  5   711 Young, Emma            Oakridge SS          2:30.00    2:31.34   2 
  6   608 Gareau, Sophie         Bruyere, Mgs         2:31.00    2:31.46   2 
  7   699 McKee, Maggie          Oakridge SS          2:30.00    2:33.35   2 
  8   385 Mereu, Julianna        London Central       2:32.00    2:41.67   2 
  9    56 McKillop, Isabella     Catholic Central                2:44.77   1 
 10   523 Scott, Sierra          Dorchester           2:45.65    2:46.12   2 
 11    73 Varey, Madison         Catholic Central     2:35.00    2:47.79   2 
 12   287 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross                      2:48.76   1 
 13   560 Jones, Baylee          Medway HS            2:55.00    2:48.90   2 
 14   923 Parkinson, Jenna       Laurier, Sir         2:45.10    2:51.51   2 
 15    15 Shah, Anjali           Lucas, A.B.          3:00.00    3:00.02   2 
 16  1103 Lee, Taylor            Strathroy DC         2:56.60    3:01.59   2 
 17   641 Kvas, Emma             Mother Teresa                   3:01.65   1 
 18   985 Wilcox, Madi           St. Joseph's                    3:02.42   1 
 19   876 Russell, Ava           Banting, Sir         3:00.00    3:08.18   1 
 20   390 Smith, Rebecca         London Central                  3:09.43   1 
 21   646 Rae, Stephanie         Mother Teresa                   3:10.53   1 
 22   198 Zimmer, Maggie         East Elgin SS                   3:14.63   1 
 --   507 Chanyi, Jessica        Dorchester           2:55.78        DNS   2 
 --   700 O'Brien, Kylie         Oakridge SS          2:40.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 1:58.39  17/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 1:57.50  1997        David Thomson, Oakridge                   
  Tri-County: t 1:59.80  1985        Tyler Hall, College Avenue SS             
       OFSAA: # 1:54.82  2007        Trent Sayers, Sinclair SS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 1:50.35  2000        Nathan Brannen, Preston HS                
   Can Inter: @ 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride - WF Herman SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   933 Koyanagi, Kyle         Laurier, Sir         2:00.76    2:00.26   2 
  2   846 Sydor, Tommy           Saunders SS          2:08.00    2:04.43   2 
  3  1059 Hill, Eric             St. Thomas Aq        2:07.00    2:05.92   2 
  4   529 Erb, Colson            Dorchester           2:06.56    2:09.75   2 
  5   116 Wojcik, John           Catholic Central     2:10.00    2:10.18   2 
  6   268 Rand, Rylan            Beal, H.B. S         2:16.00    2:14.90   2 
  7   667 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teresa                   2:17.05   1 
  8   294 Boersma, Brayden       Holy Cross                      2:17.44   1 
  9  1150 Lunn, Gavin            West Elgin                      2:17.61   1 
 10   260 Hilts, Jahleel         Beal, H.B. S         2:16.00    2:18.01   2 
 11   658 Duffy, Ryan            Mother Teresa                   2:19.40   1 
 12   538 Reed, Sean             Dorchester           2:17.87    2:20.22   2 
 13   910 Shams, Jed             Banting, Sir         2:25.00    2:21.32   2 
 14   301 Love, Ben              Holy Cross                      2:23.13   1 
 15   541 Spasic, Marko          Dorchester           2:21.67    2:24.94   2 
 16   987 Brouwer, Aaron         St. Joseph's                    2:25.25   1 
 17  1201 Leach, Owen            Woodstock            2:38.10    2:25.33   2 
 18   907 Piquette, Marc         Banting, Sir         2:30.00    2:26.05   2 
 19   720 Drouillard, Alex       Oakridge SS          2:30.00    2:26.66   2 
 20   940 Pena Cardenas, Nic     Laurier, Sir         2:38.64    2:27.24   2 
 21   726 Lowens, Tim            Oakridge SS          2:40.00    2:27.32   1 
 22   252 Armstrong, Tariq       Beal, H.B. S         2:18.00    2:27.72   2 
 23   207 Harms, Bryan           East Elgin SS        2:17.00    2:28.07   2 
 24   133 Gredig, Sam            Central Elgin                   2:30.32   1 
 25   224 Graves, Ryan           Glendale HS          3:05.00    2:43.64   1 
 26   927 Cadogan, Javon         Laurier, Sir         2:52.05    2:53.14   1 
 --   454 Sparling, Reece        London Christian     2:40.00        DNS   1 
 --   988 Calles, Steve          St. Joseph's                        DNS   1 
 --  1004 Woodhouse, Aidan       St. Joseph's                        DNS   1 
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:41.71  16/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    TVRA OLD: ! 4:41.10  1987        Julie/Jen Armstrong, South                
  Tri-County: t 4:43.70  1980        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 4:24.58  2016        Jocelyn Chau, De La Salle College         
   Can Inter: @ 4:21.93  2016        Lucia Stafford - Toronto French School    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   858 DeKay, Rebecca         Banting, Sir         4:36.00    4:42.11t 
  2    47 Hansen, Alison         Catholic Central     5:00.00    5:05.35  
  3   711 Young, Emma            Oakridge SS          5:05.00    5:05.46  
  4   465 Hattayer, Emily        London South         5:40.00    5:15.03  
  5  1115 Urquhart, Gabriell     Strathroy DC         5:37.89    5:17.88  
  6  1100 Girardin, Alyssa       Strathroy DC         5:10.00    5:25.37  
  7   706 Silvester, Veronic     Oakridge SS          5:15.00    5:26.49  
  8  1173 Davis, Abbey           Woodstock            5:53.27    5:29.76  
  9   385 Mereu, Julianna        London Central       5:50.00    5:33.84  
 10    45 Gall, Rachel           Catholic Central     5:30.00    5:38.62  
 11   865 Johnstone, Anna        Banting, Sir         6:00.00    5:40.47  
 12   974 Gillet, Grace          St. Joseph's                    5:42.98  
 13    56 McKillop, Isabella     Catholic Central                5:43.27  
 14   319 Karelsen, Sarah        Huron Park SS        6:00.00    5:57.07  
 15   956 Van Osch, Julie        St. A. Bessette      6:14.00    6:11.60  
 16   560 Jones, Baylee          Medway HS            5:50.00    6:15.57  
 17   743 Jensen, Rachael        Parkside CI          6:13.66    6:18.12  
 18  1103 Lee, Taylor            Strathroy DC         5:55.00    6:19.57  
 19   975 Kebbel, Emma           St. Joseph's                    6:21.87  
 20   985 Wilcox, Madi           St. Joseph's                    6:41.19  
 21   390 Smith, Rebecca         London Central       6:50.00    6:46.76  
 22   198 Zimmer, Maggie         East Elgin SS                   7:08.91  
 --   876 Russell, Ava           Banting, Sir         6:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:08.92  16/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 4:02.50  1986        Andrew Dutz, Central                      
  Tri-County: t 4:06.10  1975        Ron Becht, Glendale HS                    
       OFSAA: # 3:55.38  2009        Robert Denault, Aurora HS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 3:46.52  1991        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   933 Koyanagi, Kyle         Laurier, Sir         4:09.00    4:09.11  
  2   478 Burke, Evan            London South         4:12.00    4:09.80  
  3   902 Klassen, Eric          Banting, Sir         4:16.00    4:14.18  
  4   325 Canfield, Aaron        Huron Park SS        4:30.00    4:22.56  
  5   199 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin SS        4:28.00    4:26.00  
  6  1059 Hill, Eric             St. Thomas Aq        4:27.00    4:27.20  
  7   529 Erb, Colson            Dorchester           4:24.34    4:29.20  
  8   414 Kime, Jacob            London Central       4:35.00    4:36.33  
  9   846 Sydor, Tommy           Saunders SS          4:30.00    4:37.77  
 10   671 Seeley, Benjamin       Mother Teresa        4:30.00    4:41.00  
 11   667 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teresa                   4:43.38  
 12   409 Hooda, Muzzammil       London Central       4:40.00    4:47.98  
 13   659 Forster, Luke          Mother Teresa                   4:57.61  
 14   987 Brouwer, Aaron         St. Joseph's                    4:57.92  
 15   454 Sparling, Reece        London Christian     4:40.00    4:58.83  
 16   110 Tennant, Mark          Catholic Central     5:05.00    5:00.75  
 17   905 Oliver, Kayden         Banting, Sir         4:56.00    5:04.02  
 18  1201 Leach, Owen            Woodstock                       5:05.50  
 19   720 Drouillard, Alex       Oakridge SS          4:50.00    5:07.72  
 20   450 Hordijk, Joel          London Christian     4:30.00    5:10.71  
 21   207 Harms, Bryan           East Elgin SS        4:50.00    5:26.84  
 22   834 Lavoie, Lucas          Saunders SS                     5:32.75  
 23   488 Kneel, Spencer         London South                    5:36.92  
 24  1129 Griffiths, Wesley      Strathroy DC         5:10.00    5:48.66  
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: *  9:56.63  17/05/2013  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
    TVRA OLD: !  9:47.70  1988        Jennifer Armstrong, South                
  Tri-County: t 10:09.40  1980        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS               
       OFSAA: #  9:29.65  2016        Brogan MacDougall, Regiopolis Notre Dame 
   Can Inter: @  9:29.59  2016        Christiane Konstantopoulos - Toronto     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   858 DeKay, Rebecca         Banting, Sir        10:15.00   10:14.67  
  2   711 Young, Emma            Oakridge SS                    11:01.11  
  3   465 Hattayer, Emily        London South        12:25.00   11:10.97  
  4  1115 Urquhart, Gabriell     Strathroy DC        11:15.90   11:37.98  
  5   706 Silvester, Veronic     Oakridge SS                    11:45.07  
  6   851 Bouck, Tori            Banting, Sir        10:15.00   11:46.06  
  7  1173 Davis, Abbey           Woodstock           11:34.67   11:57.83  
  8    45 Gall, Rachel           Catholic Central    12:28.00   12:27.92  
  9   319 Karelsen, Sarah        Huron Park SS       12:00.00   12:30.73  
 10   865 Johnstone, Anna        Banting, Sir        11:00.00   12:31.00  
 11   974 Gillet, Grace          St. Joseph's                   12:37.17  
 12    56 McKillop, Isabella     Catholic Central               12:44.21  
 13   916 Bhabha, Aneesa         Laurier, Sir                   13:06.47  
 14   975 Kebbel, Emma           St. Joseph's                   13:34.01  
 --   743 Jensen, Rachael        Parkside CI         13:01.70        DNS  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:09.23  17/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 8:44.60  1981        Chris Brewster, Cath Central              
  Tri-County: t 8:54.00  1987        Shawn McKay, East Elgin SS                
       OFSAA: # 8:33.65  2007        John Paul Malette, Assumption College     
   OFSAA OLD: o 8:20.78  1983        John Castellano, W. A. Porter CI          
   Can Inter: @ 8:11.49  1982        Dave Reid - West Humber CI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   478 Burke, Evan            London South         8:59.00    8:53.94t 
  2   902 Klassen, Eric          Banting, Sir         9:17.00    9:16.35  
  3   325 Canfield, Aaron        Huron Park SS        9:38.00    9:24.24  
  4   199 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin SS        9:46.00    9:32.99  
  5   326 Canfield, Caleb        Huron Park SS        9:50.00    9:59.46  
  6   414 Kime, Jacob            London Central       9:47.00   10:00.75  
  7   846 Sydor, Tommy           Saunders SS          9:48.00   10:01.07  
  8   671 Seeley, Benjamin       Mother Teresa        9:45.00   10:01.08  
  9   667 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teresa                  10:17.34  
 10   409 Hooda, Muzzammil       London Central       9:52.00   10:18.35  
 11   157 Corlett, Thomas        College Avenue                 10:18.89  
 12   905 Oliver, Kayden         Banting, Sir        10:20.00   10:38.47  
 13   328 Kropf, Jacob           Huron Park SS       10:50.00   10:43.72  
 14   987 Brouwer, Aaron         St. Joseph's                   11:05.41  
 15   207 Harms, Bryan           East Elgin SS       10:20.00   11:22.32  
 16   940 Pena Cardenas, Nic     Laurier, Sir                   11:22.63  
 17   224 Graves, Ryan           Glendale HS         11:28.00   11:35.71  
 --   401 Anderson, Owen         London Central       9:53.00        SCR  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.97  13/05/2010  Christine MacNeill, London Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.50  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 11.70  1983        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 11.24  2015        Keira Christie-Gallaway, St. Matthew HS     
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.22  1981        Karen Nelson, Dr. F. J. Donevan CI          
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   952 Gigante, Sabrina       St. A. Bessette        12.80      12.53Q  NWI  2 
  2   238 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S           12.90      12.58Q  NWI  1 
  3   643 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          14.20      13.66q  NWI  1 
  3   517 McDonald, Katie        Dorchester             14.50      13.66q  NWI  1 
  5   636 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          13.50      13.67q  NWI  1 
  6   648 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa          13.80      13.84q  NWI  2 
  7   189 Robinson, Olivia       East Elgin SS                     13.86q  NWI  2 
  8   176 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS          15.50      14.38q  NWI  1 
  9  1033 McCurdy, Megan         St. Thomas Aq          16.07      14.61   NWI  1 
 10  1026 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq          15.37      15.14   NWI  2 
 11  1104 Mather, Emily          Strathroy DC           14.52      15.22   NWI  2 
 12  1182 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock              16.03      15.31   NWI  2 
 13  1120 Weiss, Megan           Strathroy DC           18.00      16.78   NWI  1 
 --     4 Cox, Miranda           Lucas, A.B.            14.10        DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.97  13/05/2010  Christine MacNeill, London Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.50  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 11.70  1983        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 11.24  2015        Keira Christie-Gallaway, St. Matthew HS     
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.22  1981        Karen Nelson, Dr. F. J. Donevan CI          
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   238 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S           12.58      12.18   NWI 
  2   952 Gigante, Sabrina       St. A. Bessette        12.53      12.54   NWI 
  3   636 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          13.67      12.87   NWI 
  4   643 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          13.66      13.12   NWI 
  5   517 McDonald, Katie        Dorchester             13.66      13.41   NWI 
  6   648 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa          13.84      13.56   NWI 
  7   176 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS          14.38      14.17   NWI 
  8   189 Robinson, Olivia       East Elgin SS          13.86      18.08   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1033 McCurdy, Megan         St. Thomas Aq          14.61                  
 10  1026 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq          15.14                  
 11  1104 Mather, Emily          Strathroy DC           15.22                  
 12  1182 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock              15.31                  
 13  1120 Weiss, Megan           Strathroy DC           16.78                  
 --     4 Cox, Miranda           Lucas, A.B.             DNF                   
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.00  14/05/2008  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.90  1999        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
  Tri-County: t 14.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
       OFSAA: # 13.31  2008        Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa CHS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   822 Ballantyne, Matt       Saunders SS            16.30      15.25   NWI 
  2  1062 Larsen, Jacob          St. Thomas Aq          15.70      15.55   NWI 
  3  1190 Ager, Jakob            Woodstock              16.42      15.95   NWI 
  4   314 Zwinkles, Chris        Holy Cross                        16.82   NWI 
  5   732 Shimizu, Aidan         Oakridge SS            17.50      18.42   NWI 
  6   209 Potter, Oakley         East Elgin SS                     19.30   NWI 
  7   789 Ocampo, Clarence       Regina Mundi                      19.47   NWI 
  8   670 Salazar, Carlo         Mother Teresa                     24.49   NWI 
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.34  16/05/2014  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 43.50  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 45.10  1992        Katie Malone, ?                             
       OFSAA: # 42.46  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   OFSAA OLD: o 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul ll HS             
   Can Inter: @ 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   316 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park SS          47.88      47.22   2 
  2   238 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S           46.00      47.72   2 
  3   952 Gigante, Sabrina       St. A. Bessette        48.41      48.59   2 
  4   608 Gareau, Sophie         Bruyere, Mgs           48.53      49.03   2 
  5   699 McKee, Maggie          Oakridge SS            49.00      49.09   2 
  6   874 Rizzo, Sydney          Banting, Sir           47.00      51.88   2 
  7  1182 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock              50.45      52.01   2 
  8  1026 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq          54.70      52.03   1 
  9   176 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS          55.00      53.70   1 
 10   183 Loewen, Ryley          East Elgin SS          55.00      55.35   1 
 11   977 McLean, Alyce          St. Joseph's                      56.81   1 
 12  1104 Mather, Emily          Strathroy DC         1:05.00      58.06   1 
 13   177 Froese, Kayla          East Elgin SS                     58.13   1 
 --    52 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central       46.99        DNS   2 
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 38.45  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 40.00  1997        Mike Westgate, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 39.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
       OFSAA: # 37.86  2016        Liam Foudy, Neil McNeil HS                  
   OFSAA OLD: o 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine, Agincourt CI                
   Can Inter: @ 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine - Agincourt CI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1190 Ager, Jakob            Woodstock              42.45      43.92   2 
  2   822 Ballantyne, Matt       Saunders SS            43.00      43.96   2 
  3   658 Duffy, Ryan            Mother Teresa                     45.33   1 
  4   327 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park SS          42.00      45.55   2 
  5  1053 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq          48.00      45.72   2 
  6   314 Zwinkles, Chris        Holy Cross                        46.14   1 
  7  1062 Larsen, Jacob          St. Thomas Aq          46.70      46.36   2 
  8   789 Ocampo, Clarence       Regina Mundi                      48.55   1 
  9   732 Shimizu, Aidan         Oakridge SS            45.00      49.40   2 
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.65m  15/05/2009  Ruthie Aideyan, London Central              
    TVRA OLD: ! 1.73m  1988        Laura Bechard, Oakridge                     
  Tri-County: t 1.70m  1985        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 1.75m  2007        Michelle Theophille, Father Leo J. Austin CS
   OFSAA OLD: o 1.84m  1975        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
   Can Inter: @ 1.88m  1979        Julie White - Brampton Centenn              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   683 Christensen, Tia       Oakridge SS                       1.52m  
  2  1021 Beaton, Madeline       St. Thomas Aq                     1.46m  
  3   806 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS            1.50m     J1.46m  
  4   189 Robinson, Olivia       East Elgin SS                     1.40m  
  5  1176 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock              1.40m     J1.40m  
  6   676 Bullock, Lacey         North Middlesex                  J1.40m  
  6   467 Konopka, Abbey         London South           1.40m     J1.40m  
  8   377 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         1.45m      1.35m  
  8   471 Sugimoto, Sarah        London South           1.38m      1.35m  
 10   801 Graham, Maxine         Saunders SS            1.35m     J1.35m  
 11   220 Bolton, Madelyn        Glendale HS            1.35m      1.30m  
 12   568 Neron, Hannah          Medway HS                         1.25m  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.87m  12/05/2004  Sander Ratsep, Saunders SS                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 2.07m  1981        Al Hough, Montcalm                          
  Tri-County: t 1.96m  2008        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
       OFSAA: # 2.04m  1995        Michael Ponikvar, Dennis Morris HS          
   OFSAA OLD: o 2.14m  1997        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   Can Inter: @ 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1053 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq                     1.77m  
  2   368 Akot, Yohanna          John Paul II           1.85m      1.76m  
  3   293 Barlow, Matthew        Holy Cross                        1.70m  
  4   822 Ballantyne, Matt       Saunders SS            1.75m     J1.70m  
  5   903 Michaelson, Evan       Banting, Sir           1.60m      1.58m  
  6   371 Marsh, Brandon         John Paul II           1.50m      1.55m  
  7   794 Tombe, Lado            Regina Mundi                      1.50m  
  7   664 Lacasse, Noah          Mother Teresa                     1.50m  
  9   991 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's                     J1.50m  
 --   436 Yang, Justin           London Central         1.45m         NH  
 --   679 Masschelein, Chris     North Middlesex                      NH  
 --  1073 Read, Mathew           St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
 --   429 Rrafshi, Granit        London Central         1.40m        DNS  
 
Event 51  Women Pole Vault Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.65m  13/05/2010  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
  Tri-County: t 2.70m  2008        Karleigh Parker, College Avenue SS          
       OFSAA: # 3.75m  2010        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: @ 4.06m  2012        Alysha Newman - Mother Teresa               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   955 Hurrell, Lauren        St. A. Bessette        2.65m      2.80mt 
  2  1182 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock              2.85m     J2.80mt 
  3   631 Black, Colette         Mother Teresa                     2.40m  
  3   521 Quance, Victoria       Dorchester                        2.40m  
  5  1176 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock              2.00m      2.00m  
  5  1026 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq          1.80m      2.00m  
  7    73 Varey, Madison         Catholic Central                 J2.00m  
 
Event 52  Men Pole Vault Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.75m  12/05/2011  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 3.90m  13/05/2003  Josh Kirkpatrick, Saunders SS               
  Tri-County: t 4.45m  1992        Drew Barrett, King City SS                  
       OFSAA: # 4.45m  1992        Drew Barrett, King City SS                  
   OFSAA OLD: o 4.55m  2002        Jason Wurster, Ridgeway-Crystal Beach H     
   Can Inter: @ 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   714 Blissett, Luke         Oakridge SS                       3.40m  
  2  1197 Fox, Mac               Woodstock              3.00m      2.80m  
  3  1200 Hart, Benny            Woodstock              2.45m     J2.80m  
  4  1196 Couch, Bailey          Woodstock              2.75m      2.65m  
  5   537 Rand, Aidan            Dorchester                        2.50m  
  5   168 Walters, Logan         College Avenue                    2.50m  
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.32m  14/05/2015  Claire Larose, Oakridge SS                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 5.57m  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 5.65m  1980        Ruth Pugh, Lord Dorchester SS               
       OFSAA: # 5.69m  2009        Chanice Taylor-Chase, Notre Dame CSS        
   OFSAA OLD: o 6.13m  1981        Nicole Ali, Woburn CI                       
   Can Inter: @ 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1     4 Cox, Miranda           Lucas, A.B.                       4.91m   NWI 
  1   238 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S                      4.91m   NWI 
  3   467 Konopka, Abbey         London South           4.30m      4.89m   NWI 
  4   926 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           4.47m      4.87m   NWI 
  5   471 Sugimoto, Sarah        London South           4.30m      4.83m   NWI 
  6   518 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester                        4.80m   NWI 
  7   693 Kostakos, Sophie       Oakridge SS                       4.69m   NWI 
  8   517 McDonald, Katie        Dorchester                        4.66m   NWI 
  9   811 Nicholas, Beatrice     Saunders SS            4.30m      4.46m   NWI 
 10   377 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         3.90m      4.44m   NWI 
 11  1148 Sophie, Neyens         West Elgin                        4.34m   NWI 
 11   916 Bhabha, Aneesa         Laurier, Sir           4.09m      4.34m   NWI 
 11   556 Grace, Makayla         Medway HS                         4.34m   NWI 
 14  1107 Mulligan, Mia          Strathroy DC           3.78m      4.32m   NWI 
 15   188 Pallett, Kayla         East Elgin SS                     4.31m   NWI 
 16   642 Lessard, Katie         Mother Teresa                     4.19m   NWI 
 17   550 Dobinson, Allison      Medway HS                         4.12m   NWI 
 18   955 Hurrell, Lauren        St. A. Bessette                   4.05m   NWI 
 19   248 Norley, Emma           Beal, H.B. S                      4.02m   NWI 
 20  1021 Beaton, Madeline       St. Thomas Aq                     4.00m   NWI 
 21    39 Abbey, Athena          Catholic Central                  3.98m   NWI 
 22   366 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II           4.74m      3.87m   NWI 
 22   391 Templeton, Laura       London Central         3.78m      3.87m   NWI 
 24    65 Practico, Katelyn      Catholic Central                  3.80m   NWI 
 25   124 VanBroekoven, Vern     Central Elgin                     3.77m   NWI 
 25   177 Froese, Kayla          East Elgin SS                     3.77m   NWI 
 27     6 Jacob, Kaitlyn         Lucas, A.B.                       3.72m   NWI 
 28   220 Bolton, Madelyn        Glendale HS            3.95m      3.70m   NWI 
 29   183 Loewen, Ryley          East Elgin SS                     3.69m   NWI 
 30   125 Walters, Averi         Central Elgin                     3.65m   NWI 
 31   568 Neron, Hannah          Medway HS                         3.62m   NWI 
 31  1007 Dadal, Julia           St. Mary's Hs-W                   3.62m   NWI 
 33   222 McCormick, Clare       Glendale HS                       3.58m   NWI 
 34  1120 Weiss, Megan           Strathroy DC                      3.56m   NWI 
 35   922 Johrendt, Jessica      Laurier, Sir                      3.33m   NWI 
 36   859 Eagleson, Charlott     Banting, Sir                      3.32m   NWI 
 37   807 Kok, Tea               Saunders SS            3.30m      3.30m   NWI 
 38   143 Tucker, Mariah         Clarke Road                       3.09m   NWI 
 39   886 Waight, Emma           Banting, Sir                      2.74m   NWI 
 40   144 Yousuf, Amina          Clarke Road                       2.00m   NWI 
 --  1010 Monk, Pauline          St. Mary's Hs-W                    FOUL       
 --  1087 Andrade, Breece        Strathroy DC                       FOUL       
 --   376 Blyth, Savannah        London Central         2.93m        DNS   NWI 
 --   315 Brown, Emma            Huron Park SS          3.86m        DNS   NWI 
 --  1005 Barber, Libbi          St. Mary's Hs-W                     DNS   NWI 
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 6.39m  13/05/2016  Matt McNeill, Lucas, A.B.                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 6.82m  14/05/2003  Noah John, Beal, H.B. S                     
  Tri-County: t 6.61m  1991        Mike Nolan, Lord Dorchester SS              
       OFSAA: # 7.09m  2010        Mitch O'Donnell, Forest Heights CI          
   OFSAA OLD: o 7.28m  1999        Steve Grossett, Cardinal Carter SS          
   Can Inter: @ 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   402 Bosnjak, Mika          London Central         5.47m      5.85m   NWI 
  2   408 Gray, Noah             London Central         5.04m      5.60m   NWI 
  3   715 Brosnan-Dennis, Ca     Oakridge SS                       5.53m   NWI 
  4   909 Quesnel, Michael       Banting, Sir           4.76m      5.47m   NWI 
  5  1158 Alqahwaji, Mahmoud     Westminster                       5.44m   NWI 
  6   425 Parikh, Prey           London Central         5.66m      5.35m   NWI 
  7   310 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross                        5.21m   NWI 
  8   202 Catt, Darren           East Elgin SS                     5.16m   NWI 
  9   625 Dwornik, Nathan        Montcalm SS                       5.00m   NWI 
 10   130 Demi, Ilir             Central Elgin                     4.94m   NWI 
 11   293 Barlow, Matthew        Holy Cross                        4.93m   NWI 
 12   891 Brown, Will            Banting, Sir           4.69m      4.87m   NWI 
 12   275 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S           4.40m      4.87m   NWI 
 14   654 Chea, Kyle             Mother Teresa                     4.86m   NWI 
 15    32 Mason, Ewan            Lucas, A.B.                       4.84m   NWI 
 16    20 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.                       4.82m   NWI 
 17   760 Fodor, Steven          Parkside CI            4.85m      4.77m   NWI 
 18   450 Hordijk, Joel          London Christian                  4.73m   NWI 
 19  1137 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy DC                      4.66m   NWI 
 20   133 Gredig, Sam            Central Elgin                     4.64m   NWI 
 21   298 Gorman, Ryan           Holy Cross                        4.61m   NWI 
 22   678 Cadman, Carter         North Middlesex                   4.55m   NWI 
 23   755 Coombes, Christian     Parkside CI            4.49m      4.53m   NWI 
 24    89 Chhing, Tony           Catholic Central                  4.51m   NWI 
 25   657 Craigmile, Jac         Mother Teresa                     4.49m   NWI 
 26  1053 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq                     4.48m   NWI 
 27    27 Dubroy, Noah           Lucas, A.B.                       4.47m   NWI 
 28   994 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's                      4.44m   NWI 
 29   903 Michaelson, Evan       Banting, Sir           4.56m      4.34m   NWI 
 30   650 Amaral, Nathan         Mother Teresa                     4.09m   NWI 
 31   525 Ballantyne, Ethan      Dorchester                        4.07m   NWI 
 32  1073 Read, Mathew           St. Thomas Aq                     3.81m   NWI 
 33   929 Gero, Austin           Laurier, Sir                      3.76m   NWI 
 34  1135 Miloloza, Marcus       Strathroy DC                      3.72m   NWI 
 35   537 Rand, Aidan            Dorchester                        3.53m   NWI 
 36  1129 Griffiths, Wesley      Strathroy DC                      3.47m   NWI 
 37  1015 Buckley, Matthew       St. Mary's Hs-W                   3.35m   NWI 
 --   361 McDougall, Camden      Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI 
 --   793 Rashmawi, Jonathan     Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI 
 --   842 Rifai, Ali             Saunders SS            4.90m        DNS   NWI 
 --   622 Baker, Joey            Montcalm SS                         DNS   NWI 
 --   988 Calles, Steve          St. Joseph's                        DNS   NWI 
 --   374 Taclobao, Jehiel       John Paul II           4.75m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.13m  14/05/2008  Charlotte Crombeen, Mother Teresa          
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.91m  1992        Brenda Bird, Lucas                         
  Tri-County: t 11.62m  1992        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
       OFSAA: # 11.97m  2008        Caroline Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.36m  2002        Tabia Charles, Pine Ridge SS               
   Can Inter: @ 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt - Espanola HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   389 Schumacher, Nele       London Central        10.48m     10.84m   NWI 
  2   517 McDonald, Katie        Dorchester                       10.70m   NWI 
  3     4 Cox, Miranda           Lucas, A.B.                      10.54m   NWI 
  4   471 Sugimoto, Sarah        London South           9.00m     10.34m   NWI 
  5   556 Grace, Makayla         Medway HS                         9.57m   NWI 
  6   220 Bolton, Madelyn        Glendale HS            7.92m      9.50m   NWI 
  7   571 Philion, Breanna       Medway HS                         8.87m   NWI 
  8  1107 Mulligan, Mia          Strathroy DC                      8.82m   NWI 
  9   642 Lessard, Katie         Mother Teresa                     8.54m   NWI 
 10   125 Walters, Averi         Central Elgin                     8.43m   NWI 
 11   222 McCormick, Clare       Glendale HS                      J8.43m   NWI 
 12   124 VanBroekoven, Vern     Central Elgin                     8.11m   NWI 
 13  1120 Weiss, Megan           Strathroy DC                      8.03m   NWI 
 14   807 Kok, Tea               Saunders SS            7.70m      7.93m   NWI 
 --   811 Nicholas, Beatrice     Saunders SS                         DNS   NWI 
 --   391 Templeton, Laura       London Central         8.90m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.75m  12/05/2016  Matt McNeill, Lucas, A.B.                  
        TVRA: * 13.08m  16/05/2013  Scott Billings, London Central             
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.50m  1971        Carl Roy, Banting                          
  Tri-County: t 13.89m  1990        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
       OFSAA: # 14.34m  2010        Mitch O'Donnell, Forest Heights CI         
   OFSAA OLD: o 14.90m  2000        Kenen Shadd, Grand River CI                
   Can Inter: @ 15.76m  1982        George Wright - Vaughan Road C             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   402 Bosnjak, Mika          London Central        11.00m     12.66m   NWI 
  2    32 Mason, Ewan            Lucas, A.B.                      12.17m   NWI 
  3   356 holmes, justin         Ingersoll DC                     12.04m   NWI 
  4   654 Chea, Kyle             Mother Teresa                    11.69m   NWI 
  5   408 Gray, Noah             London Central        11.37m     11.40m   NWI 
  6   413 Kim, Noah              London Central        10.00m     11.34m   NWI 
  7  1196 Couch, Bailey          Woodstock             11.75m     11.24m   NWI 
  8    26 Drewitt, Luke          Lucas, A.B.                      10.90m   NWI 
  9   842 Rifai, Ali             Saunders SS           10.60m     10.84m   NWI 
 10   891 Brown, Will            Banting, Sir          10.20m     10.53m   NWI 
 11   903 Michaelson, Evan       Banting, Sir          10.50m     10.03m   NWI 
 12   897 Grubb, Brandon         Banting, Sir                      8.68m   NWI 
 --   374 Taclobao, Jehiel       John Paul II          11.13m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.38m  13/05/2016  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.07m  14/05/2003  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
    TVRA 4kg: $ 11.19m  13/05/2011  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
  Tri-County: t 11.57m  10/05/2016  Megan Bates, IDCI                          
       OFSAA: # 16.00m  2016        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 14.35m  2002        Sultana Frizell, Perth and District CI     
   OFSAA 4kg: ^ 13.61m  2000        Sultana Frizell, Perth and District CI     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   502 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester            11.00m     11.26m$ 
  2  1033 McCurdy, Megan         St. Thomas Aq                    10.98m  
  3   870 Papamandjaris, Tri     Banting, Sir                     10.71m  
  4  1119 Warren, Joceline       Strathroy DC          10.64m     10.32m  
  5   806 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS           11.00m     10.26m  
  6    60 Murray, Sabrina        Catholic Central                 10.18m  
  7   709 Venhuizen, Nicole      Oakridge SS                      10.13m  
  8   886 Waight, Emma           Banting, Sir                      9.77m  
  9   123 Van Dyk, Allie         Central Elgin                     9.27m  
 10  1031 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                     9.10m  
 11   118 Dibowski, Jade         Central Elgin                     9.01m  
 12   509 Downing, Grace         Dorchester                        8.77m  
 13   881 St. John, Mara         Banting, Sir                      8.38m  
 14   505 Bisschop, Kristen      Dorchester                        8.34m  
 15   282 Devinne, Corinne       Holy Cross                        8.27m  
 16   649 Tramble, Megan         Mother Teresa                     7.98m  
 17  1178 Fraser, Brittanie      Woodstock              8.78m      7.89m  
 18   234 Berrill, Kristen       Beal, H.B. S           8.90m      7.65m  
 19   125 Walters, Averi         Central Elgin                     7.60m  
 20    65 Practico, Katelyn      Catholic Central                  7.54m  
 21   562 Kyrou, Matina          Medway HS                         7.39m  
 22    50 Huete, Carolina        Catholic Central                  7.33m  
 23  1036 Rusin, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                     7.20m  
 24   292 Vankooy, Heather       Holy Cross                        7.10m  
 24   280 Dafonseca, Zara        Holy Cross                        7.10m  
 26   233 Askew, Paige           Beal, H.B. S           9.90m      7.07m  
 27  1111 Pollard, Summer        Strathroy DC           6.34m      6.89m  
 28   194 Turner, Saige          East Elgin SS                     6.64m  
 29   184 Mellor, Nicole         East Elgin SS                     6.57m  
 30   178 Hamm, Tina             East Elgin SS                     6.41m  
 31   950 Farooq, Maria          St. A. Bessette                   5.62m  
 --  1010 Monk, Pauline          St. Mary's Hs-W                     DNS  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 16.24m  10/05/2006  Zack Ford, Banting, Sir                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 17.17m  1992        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 17.63m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 19.72m  2006        Tim Nedow, Thousand Islands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 20.78m  1995        Brad Snyder - St Joseph's HS,              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   734 Taha, Kareem           Oakridge SS                      14.22m  
  2   134 Kuiper, Seth           Central Elgin                    13.96m  
  3   906 Panhuis, Christian     Banting, Sir                     12.96m  
  4   351 bain, michael          Ingersoll DC                     12.89m  
  5  1197 Fox, Mac               Woodstock             12.71m     12.61m  
  6   299 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross                       11.10m  
  7   356 holmes, justin         Ingersoll DC                     10.82m  
  8   760 Fodor, Steven          Parkside CI           11.16m     10.60m  
  9   761 Gillespie, Joseph      Parkside CI           11.18m     10.49m  
 10   539 Schiffer, Carter       Dorchester                       10.33m  
 11  1164 Greidanus, Matthew     Westminster                      10.31m  
 12   474 Adams, Josh            London South                     10.04m  
 13  1125 Boersma, Jacob         Strathroy DC                      9.92m  
 14  1069 Paparella, Marcus      St. Thomas Aq                     9.80m  
 15   544 Wenger, Quinn          Dorchester                        9.79m  
 16   482 Ferguson, Aidan        London South                      9.57m  
 17   209 Potter, Oakley         East Elgin SS                     9.55m  
 18   114 Vanderploeg, Matth     Catholic Central                  9.47m  
 19   107 Potma, Alex            Catholic Central                  9.15m  
 20  1198 Haloulos, Niko         Woodstock              8.65m      9.04m  
 21   275 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S                      8.47m  
 22    93 Delis, Will            Catholic Central                  7.61m  
 23   357 johnston, logan        Ingersoll DC                      7.55m  
 24   958 Cunningham, Scott      St. A. Bessette                   7.26m  
 25   839 McLeod, Noah           Saunders SS            7.50m      7.16m  
 26  1159 Alwahami, Hossain      Westminster                       6.30m  
 --   496 Nichols, Scott         London South          11.41m        DNS  
 --   660 Fortier, Thomas        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 33.40m  12/05/2011  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
    TVRA OLD: ! 41.71m  13/05/2003  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 37.30m  1999        Rebecca Blane, Strathroy DCI               
       OFSAA: # 45.16m  2015        Grace Tennant, South Lincoln HS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 43.42m  1981        Liz Polyak, North Park C & VS              
   Can Inter: @ 52.52m  1986        Michelle Brotherton - Birchmou             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1119 Warren, Joceline       Strathroy DC          26.45m     30.95m  
  2   502 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester                       28.11m  
  3   881 St. John, Mara         Banting, Sir                     26.78m  
  4   806 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS           28.00m     26.57m  
  5   709 Venhuizen, Nicole      Oakridge SS                      26.34m  
  6   870 Papamandjaris, Tri     Banting, Sir                     24.89m  
  7   505 Bisschop, Kristen      Dorchester                       24.66m  
  8   123 Van Dyk, Allie         Central Elgin                    24.61m  
  9  1036 Rusin, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                    21.55m  
 10   859 Eagleson, Charlott     Banting, Sir                     21.10m  
 11   509 Downing, Grace         Dorchester                       20.09m  
 12  1178 Fraser, Brittanie      Woodstock             24.68m     19.85m  
 13   292 Vankooy, Heather       Holy Cross                       19.80m  
 14    60 Murray, Sabrina        Catholic Central                 18.99m  
 15   649 Tramble, Megan         Mother Teresa                    18.84m  
 16   118 Dibowski, Jade         Central Elgin                    18.64m  
 17   562 Kyrou, Matina          Medway HS                        18.43m  
 18   280 Dafonseca, Zara        Holy Cross                       18.41m  
 19    50 Huete, Carolina        Catholic Central                 18.16m  
 20   343 Sales, Emily           Ingersoll DC                     17.50m  
 21   120 Lyvang-MacDonald,      Central Elgin                    17.16m  
 22   805 Kelley, Laura          Saunders SS           17.00m     17.03m  
 23   567 Morton, Julia          Medway HS                        16.89m  
 24   558 Hessels, Lauren        Medway HS                        15.36m  
 25   194 Turner, Saige          East Elgin SS                    15.00m  
 26  1111 Pollard, Summer        Strathroy DC          12.96m     14.56m  
 27   178 Hamm, Tina             East Elgin SS                     9.31m  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 55.28m  10/05/2006  Zack Ford, Banting, Sir                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 50.12m  1992        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 57.86m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 70.79m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
   Can Inter: @ 64.94m  1995        Jason Tunks - Sir Frederick Ba             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   754 Cookson, Chase         Parkside CI           44.76m     49.27m  
  2   906 Panhuis, Christian     Banting, Sir                     47.60m  
  3   761 Gillespie, Joseph      Parkside CI           42.46m     39.71m  
  4   134 Kuiper, Seth           Central Elgin                    39.59m  
  5   734 Taha, Kareem           Oakridge SS                      36.83m  
  6   299 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross                       33.28m  
  7   757 Denniss, George        Parkside CI           21.40m     31.80m  
  8   544 Wenger, Quinn          Dorchester                       31.26m  
  9   474 Adams, Josh            London South                     31.01m  
 10   456 Vandersleen, Dylan     London Christian                 30.98m  
 11   660 Fortier, Thomas        Mother Teresa                    30.73m  
 12   482 Ferguson, Aidan        London South                     29.98m  
 13  1164 Greidanus, Matthew     Westminster                      28.35m  
 14   650 Amaral, Nathan         Mother Teresa                    27.19m  
 15  1125 Boersma, Jacob         Strathroy DC                     27.07m  
 16   539 Schiffer, Carter       Dorchester                       26.06m  
 17   107 Potma, Alex            Catholic Central                 25.26m  
 18   114 Vanderploeg, Matth     Catholic Central                 24.33m  
 19   994 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's                     21.94m  
 20  1198 Haloulos, Niko         Woodstock             24.67m     21.68m  
 21   839 McLeod, Noah           Saunders SS           21.00m     21.56m  
 22   946 Woodburn, Tyler        Laurier, Sir          26.41m     18.75m  
 23    93 Delis, Will            Catholic Central                 16.92m  
 24   488 Kneel, Spencer         London South                     16.51m  
 25  1159 Alwahami, Hossain      Westminster                      14.99m  
 --  1069 Paparella, Marcus      St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 33.90m  14/05/2010  Sophie Bauer, Saunders SS                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 48.14m  1980        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
  Tri-County: t 37.66m  1984        Karen Perry, East Elgin SS                 
       OFSAA: # 43.95m  2010        Brooke Rowland, Westside SS                
   OFSAA OLD: o 46.60m  1989        Margaret Griffiths, F. J. Brennan HS       
   Can Inter: @ 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   805 Kelley, Laura          Saunders SS           34.00m     34.18m* 
  2   318 Hanchiruk, Holly       Huron Park SS         32.55m     34.12m* 
  3   801 Graham, Maxine         Saunders SS           28.00m     30.76m  
  4   285 Kunkle, Cassandra      Holy Cross                       30.10m  
  5  1031 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                    29.68m  
  6   649 Tramble, Megan         Mother Teresa                    28.90m  
  7   502 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester                       27.64m  
  8   282 Devinne, Corinne       Holy Cross                       26.92m  
  9   562 Kyrou, Matina          Medway HS                        26.44m  
 10  1178 Fraser, Brittanie      Woodstock             20.92m     25.30m  
 11   884 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir                     24.98m  
 12   521 Quance, Victoria       Dorchester                       24.16m  
 13  1033 McCurdy, Megan         St. Thomas Aq                    23.88m  
 14    50 Huete, Carolina        Catholic Central                 22.98m  
 15    65 Practico, Katelyn      Catholic Central                 21.74m  
 16   463 Duffield, Ava          London South                     21.42m  
 17   567 Morton, Julia          Medway HS                        21.34m  
 18   641 Kvas, Emma             Mother Teresa                    21.22m  
 19   505 Bisschop, Kristen      Dorchester                       20.72m  
 20   233 Askew, Paige           Beal, H.B. S          20.00m     20.66m  
 21   234 Berrill, Kristen       Beal, H.B. S          21.00m     20.36m  
 22   118 Dibowski, Jade         Central Elgin                    20.32m  
 23   635 Gosling, Jenna         Mother Teresa                    19.96m  
 24   558 Hessels, Lauren        Medway HS                        19.86m  
 25   862 Gratton, Allie         Banting, Sir                     19.40m  
 25   292 Vankooy, Heather       Holy Cross                       19.40m  
 27  1106 Molzan, Olivia         Strathroy DC                     19.38m  
 28   123 Van Dyk, Allie         Central Elgin                    18.90m  
 29   343 Sales, Emily           Ingersoll DC                     18.88m  
 30  1111 Pollard, Summer        Strathroy DC          19.18m     18.52m  
 31  1089 Bakker, Olivia         Strathroy DC                     17.80m  
 32   194 Turner, Saige          East Elgin SS                    17.46m  
 33   348 thrones, elise         Ingersoll DC                     15.94m  
 34   144 Yousuf, Amina          Clarke Road                      15.88m  
 35  1036 Rusin, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                    15.32m  
 36   868 Neal, Alexis           Banting, Sir                     15.26m  
 37   922 Johrendt, Jessica      Laurier, Sir          17.40m     14.88m  
 38   143 Tucker, Mariah         Clarke Road                      14.58m  
 39   178 Hamm, Tina             East Elgin SS                    13.60m  
 40   184 Mellor, Nicole         East Elgin SS                    13.56m  
 41   950 Farooq, Maria          St. A. Bessette                  12.40m  
 42   142 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road                       8.40m  
 --   120 Lyvang-MacDonald,      Central Elgin                      FOUL  
 --    39 Abbey, Athena          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   315 Brown, Emma            Huron Park SS         19.06m        DNS  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 53.30m  15/05/2008  Joel Harris, Banting, Sir                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 58.48m  1992        Derek McMillan, Laurier                    
  Tri-County: t 56.56m  1985        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
       OFSAA: # 69.28m  2009        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands SS          
   Can Inter: @ 73.76m  2001        Trevor Snyder - St. Joseph's               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1196 Couch, Bailey          Woodstock             47.28m     49.72m  
  2   754 Cookson, Chase         Parkside CI           48.45m     45.99m  
  3   734 Taha, Kareem           Oakridge SS                      45.45m  
  4   299 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross                       44.52m  
  5  1164 Greidanus, Matthew     Westminster                      43.12m  
  6   298 Gorman, Ryan           Holy Cross                       42.20m  
  7   209 Potter, Oakley         East Elgin SS                    41.14m  
  8   671 Seeley, Benjamin       Mother Teresa                    38.14m  
  9   946 Woodburn, Tyler        Laurier, Sir          34.57m     37.51m  
 10   310 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross                       35.67m  
 11  1197 Fox, Mac               Woodstock             40.08m     35.14m  
 12   134 Kuiper, Seth           Central Elgin                    34.62m  
 13   994 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's                     34.33m  
 14   107 Potma, Alex            Catholic Central                 34.20m  
 15   168 Walters, Logan         College Avenue                   31.16m  
 16   757 Denniss, George        Parkside CI           31.00m     30.94m  
 17   784 Lovie, Tyler           Regina Mundi                     30.28m  
 18   679 Masschelein, Chris     North Middlesex                  29.42m  
 19   539 Schiffer, Carter       Dorchester                       28.91m  
 20   116 Wojcik, John           Catholic Central                 28.52m  
 21   456 Vandersleen, Dylan     London Christian                 28.17m  
 22   351 bain, michael          Ingersoll DC                     27.73m  
 23   488 Kneel, Spencer         London South                     27.20m  
 24   544 Wenger, Quinn          Dorchester                       27.06m  
 25  1129 Griffiths, Wesley      Strathroy DC                     26.85m  
 26   275 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S          27.00m     26.04m  
 27   664 Lacasse, Noah          Mother Teresa                    25.87m  
 28   657 Craigmile, Jac         Mother Teresa                    25.71m  
 29  1004 Woodhouse, Aidan       St. Joseph's                     24.39m  
 30   483 Gillam, Josh           London South                     23.34m  
 31    93 Delis, Will            Catholic Central                 22.24m  
 32  1159 Alwahami, Hossain      Westminster                      16.60m  
 33   537 Rand, Aidan            Dorchester                       15.85m  
 34   958 Cunningham, Scott      St. A. Bessette                  14.55m  
 --   497 Reeves, Braedyn        London South                        DNS  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.84  10/05/2006  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir     
    TVRA OLD: ! 50.00  1998        Banting                                     
  Tri-County: t 51.00  1989        , Medway HS                                 
       OFSAA: # 48.34  2013        David Suzuki SS                             
                       A. Sebastian, N. McDonald, C. Wilson, S. Huninghan
   OFSAA OLD: o 47.91  2001        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       Z. Gill, C. Devers, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson       
   Can Inter: @ 47.60  2003        Mary Ward SS                                
                       O Ugiagbe, Z Gill, L Gonsalves, L Wilson          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            53.00      53.10   3 
  2 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            54.97   2 
  3 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 55.05   2 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         56.20      55.38   3 
  5 Woodstock C I  'A'                                  57.65      55.83   3 
  6 Huron Park S S  'A'                               1:01.00      55.92   3 
  7 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                1:04.00      57.16   3 
  8 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                           58.17   2 
  9 East Elgin S S  'B'                                            59.22   2 
 10 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:02.24   2 
 -- St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                             DQ   2 
 -- St. Mary's H S - Woodstock  'A'                                   DQ   2 
 -- London South S S  'A'                               54.00         DQ   3 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                   DQ   3 
 -- London Central S S  'A'                             58.00        DNS   3 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                             DNS   1 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                                            DNS   2 
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 44.47  12/05/2016  London South S S, London South              
                       E Martin, C Brown, S Brown, J Beadle              
    TVRA OLD: ! 44.12  2002        CCH                                         
  Tri-County: t 45.20  2000        , Parkside CI                               
       OFSAA: # 43.80  2010        W. F. Herman SS                             
                       K Jones, B. McBride, C. Brown, J. Gauthier        
   OFSAA OLD: o 42.42  1989        Central Technical School                    
                       C. Keane, V. Rodriguez, G. Davis, R. Archer       
   Can Inter: @ 41.28  1988        George Harvey SS - York                     
                       W Charles, I Hilton, D Gill, C James              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                                          45.75   3 
  2 London Central S S  'A'                             47.50      46.56   3 
  3 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              47.00   3 
  4 Woodstock C I  'A'                                  48.95      48.45   3 
  5 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            48.55   1 
  6 Saunders S S  'A'                                   48.00      48.56   3 
  7 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 48.64   2 
  8 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                            48.72   2 
  9 London South S S  'A'                               48.50      48.90   3 
 10 Holy Cross  'A'                                                50.03   1 
 11 London Central S S  'B'                             50.00      51.32   3 
 12 London Christian  'A'                                          52.58   2 
 13 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       52.71   2 
 14 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                           53.00   2 
 15 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         55.69   2 
 -- H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                  52.00         DQ   3 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                                             DQ   1 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea                           
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1989        Lydia Froese, Marcia Vanderheyden, East Elgi
       OFSAA: # 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   775 Doo, Piper             Regina Mundi           12.93      12.69Q  NWI  4 
  2   634 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa          12.60      12.76Q  NWI  5 
  3   647 Struminski-Bodden,     Mother Teresa          12.70      12.81Q  NWI  2 
  4   221 Cole, Haleigh          Glendale HS            12.35      12.87Q  NWI  1 
  4   504 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester             12.87      12.87Q  NWI  3 
  6   695 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS            13.30      12.82Q  NWI  2 
  7     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            13.65      12.99Q  NWI  1 
  8   744 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside CI            13.18      13.21Q  NWI  3 
  9   628 Alfonso, Isabella      Mother Teresa          13.15      13.22Q  NWI  4 
 10   382 Kerhoulas, Zoe         London Central         13.50      13.75Q  NWI  5 
 11   172 Bosma, Hannah          East Elgin SS          13.90      13.66q  NWI  1 
 12    57 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central                  13.83q  NWI  3 
 13   195 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin SS          14.00      13.88q  NWI  3 
 14   393 Thompson, Adrianna     London Central         14.50      13.93q  NWI  1 
 15   853 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir           14.00      13.94q  NWI  5 
 16    75 Welsh, Tara            Catholic Central                  13.98q  NWI  4 
 17   857 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir           14.40      14.09q  NWI  1 
 18  1177 Folkema, Jennalyn      Woodstock              14.98      14.13q  NWI  3 
 19   737 Brodie, Payton         Parkside CI            14.34      14.14q  NWI  2 
 20   882 Terek, Agnes           Banting, Sir           14.10      14.17q  NWI  4 
 21   219 Bell, Brittany         Glendale HS            14.57      14.18q  NWI  5 
 22   237 Clipperton, Katie      Beal, H.B. S           15.00      14.19q  NWI  2 
 23   925 Sein, Rosie            Laurier, Sir           14.36      14.28q  NWI  3 
 24  1189 Zilke, Dani            Woodstock              15.74      14.29q  NWI  1 
 25  1109 Patterson, Morgan      Strathroy DC           15.40      14.47   NWI  1 
 26   218 Baker, Savannah        Glendale HS            14.62      14.53   NWI  2 
 27   381 Jahanghiri, Sara       London Central         14.70      14.62   NWI  3 
 28   182 Loewen, Renae          East Elgin SS          14.71      14.69   NWI  4 
 29   576 Torhjelm, Milana       Medway HS              15.20      15.22   NWI  5 
 30   367 Forbes, Kellyann       John Paul II           16.00      15.34   NWI  5 
 31  1092 Burgess, Drew          Strathroy DC           14.00      15.47   NWI  2 
 32  1086 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy DC           14.50      15.82   NWI  5 
 33   141 MacDonald, Paige       Clarke Road                       16.42   NWI  2 
 --   748 Pallister, Kacey       Parkside CI            14.68        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   464 Emery, Lauren          London South           14.20        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea                           
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1989        Lydia Froese, Marcia Vanderheyden, East Elgi
       OFSAA: # 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   634 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa          12.76    t 12.46Q  NWI  1 
  2   775 Doo, Piper             Regina Mundi           12.69    t 12.48Q  NWI  2 
  3   647 Struminski-Bodden,     Mother Teresa          12.81      12.61Q  NWI  3 
  4   695 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS            12.82      12.62q  NWI  2 
  5   221 Cole, Haleigh          Glendale HS            12.87      12.71q  NWI  1 
  6   504 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester             12.87      12.86q  NWI  3 
  7   744 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside CI            13.21      12.95q  NWI  1 
  8     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            12.99      13.05q  NWI  2 
  9   628 Alfonso, Isabella      Mother Teresa          13.22      13.24   NWI  2 
 10   382 Kerhoulas, Zoe         London Central         13.75      13.43   NWI  3 
 11   195 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin SS          13.88      13.63   NWI  3 
 12    57 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central       13.83      13.65   NWI  2 
 13  1177 Folkema, Jennalyn      Woodstock              14.13      13.68   NWI  2 
 14   853 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir           13.94      13.88   NWI  3 
 15   172 Bosma, Hannah          East Elgin SS          13.66      13.90   NWI  1 
 16   219 Bell, Brittany         Glendale HS            14.18      13.97   NWI  3 
 17   925 Sein, Rosie            Laurier, Sir           14.28      14.07   NWI  1 
 18    75 Welsh, Tara            Catholic Central       13.98      14.08   NWI  3 
 18   393 Thompson, Adrianna     London Central         13.93      14.08   NWI  1 
 20   857 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir           14.09      14.09   NWI  1 
 21   882 Terek, Agnes           Banting, Sir           14.17      14.11   NWI  2 
 22  1189 Zilke, Dani            Woodstock              14.29      14.54   NWI  1 
 --   737 Brodie, Payton         Parkside CI            14.14        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   237 Clipperton, Katie      Beal, H.B. S           14.19        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25  1109 Patterson, Morgan      Strathroy DC           14.47                     
 26   218 Baker, Savannah        Glendale HS            14.53                     
 27   381 Jahanghiri, Sara       London Central         14.62                     
 28   182 Loewen, Renae          East Elgin SS          14.69                     
 29   576 Torhjelm, Milana       Medway HS              15.22                     
 30   367 Forbes, Kellyann       John Paul II           15.34                     
 31  1092 Burgess, Drew          Strathroy DC           15.47                     
 32  1086 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy DC           15.82                     
 33   141 MacDonald, Paige       Clarke Road            16.42                     
 --   748 Pallister, Kacey       Parkside CI             DNS                      
 --   464 Emery, Lauren          London South            DNS                      
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea                           
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1989        Lydia Froese, Marcia Vanderheyden, East Elgi
       OFSAA: # 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   634 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa          12.46      12.49t  NWI 
  2   775 Doo, Piper             Regina Mundi           12.48      12.50t  NWI 
  3   647 Struminski-Bodden,     Mother Teresa          12.61      12.65   NWI 
  4   695 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS            12.62      12.68   NWI 
  5   221 Cole, Haleigh          Glendale HS            12.71      12.90   NWI 
  6   744 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside CI            12.95      12.97   NWI 
  7   504 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester             12.86      13.06   NWI 
  8     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            13.05      13.08   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   628 Alfonso, Isabella      Mother Teresa          13.24                  
 10   382 Kerhoulas, Zoe         London Central         13.43                  
 11   195 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin SS          13.63                  
 12    57 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central       13.65                  
 13  1177 Folkema, Jennalyn      Woodstock              13.68                  
 14   853 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir           13.88                  
 15   172 Bosma, Hannah          East Elgin SS          13.90                  
 16   219 Bell, Brittany         Glendale HS            13.97                  
 17   925 Sein, Rosie            Laurier, Sir           14.07                  
 18    75 Welsh, Tara            Catholic Central       14.08                  
 18   393 Thompson, Adrianna     London Central         14.08                  
 20   857 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir           14.09                  
 21   882 Terek, Agnes           Banting, Sir           14.11                  
 22  1189 Zilke, Dani            Woodstock              14.54                  
 --   737 Brodie, Payton         Parkside CI                                   
 --   237 Clipperton, Katie      Beal, H.B. S                                  
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord CS  
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   614 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           11.22      11.31Q  NWI  3 
  2   986 Barnes, Cole           St. Joseph's           11.10      11.35Q  NWI  1 
  3   117 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central                  11.36Q  NWI  9 
  4   491 Martin, Ethan          London South           11.20      11.38Q  NWI  8 
  5   665 Nalywaiko, Adam        Mother Teresa          11.00      11.46Q  NWI  2 
  6   265 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S           11.20      11.51Q  NWI  6 
  7   271 Slack-Allen, Devin     Beal, H.B. S           11.40      11.52Q  NWI  7 
  8   277 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S           11.40      11.84Q  NWI  4 
  9   786 Norrie, Jeffrey        Regina Mundi                      12.05Q  NWI  5 
 10    98 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central                  11.44Q  NWI  8 
 11   598 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              11.70      11.64Q  NWI  9 
 12    90 Cimino, Anthony        Catholic Central                  11.77Q  NWI  7 
 13   656 Corbeth, Brett         Mother Teresa          11.90      11.89Q  NWI  3 
 14   132 Gillis, Jake           Central Elgin                     11.90Q  NWI  4 
 15   791 Patrick, Ashton        Regina Mundi           11.96      11.92Q  NWI  6 
 15  1084 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          12.30      11.92Q  NWI  6 
 17   477 Beadle, Jake           London South           12.00      12.00Q  NWI  2 
 18    33 More, Ryan             Lucas, A.B.            12.00      12.08Q  NWI  1 
 19  1165 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster            11.00      12.12Q  NWI  5 
 20   372 McNamara, Jai'Quan     John Paul II           11.52      11.69q  NWI  9 
 21   762 Long, Ryan             Parkside CI            12.57      11.83q  NWI  7 
 22  1017 Knapp, Daniel          St. Mary's Hs-W                   11.86q  NWI  8 
 23   597 McNicol, Tyler         Medway HS              11.90      11.88q  NWI  7 
 24   615 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs           12.82      12.06q  NWI  6 
 25   771 Tapsell, Gavin         Parkside CI            11.87      12.18   NWI  4 
 26   904 Mitchell, Aaron        Banting, Sir           12.22      12.25   NWI  8 
 27   430 Schleihauf, Ethan      London Central         12.24      12.26   NWI  8 
 27   999 Oliveira, Cody         St. Joseph's                      12.26   NWI  9 
 29    23 Colquhoun, Zach        Lucas, A.B.                       12.27   NWI  9 
 30   829 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS            13.10      12.28   NWI  1 
 31   410 Jones, Ethan           London Central         12.30      12.29   NWI  3 
 32  1168 Taylor, Thomas         Westminster                       12.30   NWI  6 
 33  1054 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          13.00      12.37   NWI  3 
 34   205 DeGeer, Evan           East Elgin SS                     12.39   NWI  1 
 35   959 De Cicco, Seth         St. A. Bessette        13.13      12.40   NWI  2 
 35  1085 Zimmer, Owen           St. Thomas Aq          12.24      12.40   NWI  1 
 37  1018 Munro, Liam            St. Mary's Hs-W                   12.43   NWI  3 
 38   841 Oladi, Ash             Saunders SS            13.50      12.45   NWI  6 
 38    29 Guillen, Adrian        Lucas, A.B.            13.02      12.45   NWI  8 
 40   582 Bulmer, Spencer        Medway HS              12.00      12.47   NWI  5 
 41   480 Debono, Julian         London South           12.20      12.52   NWI  5 
 41   967 Nastasi, Dario         St. A. Bessette        12.46      12.52   NWI  4 
 43   369 Chartrand, Matt        John Paul II           12.00      12.65   NWI  2 
 44   836 Lizgold, Ronen         Saunders SS            13.50      12.67   NWI  8 
 44   200 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin SS                     12.67   NWI  3 
 46  1151 Neyens, Eric           West Elgin                        12.68   NWI  4 
 47   147 Harris, Zach           Clarke Road                       12.77   NWI  3 
 47   534 McLean, Nicholas       Dorchester                        12.77   NWI  3 
 49   420 Mohamed, Siddig        London Central         12.55      12.84   NWI  4 
 50   626 Heinen, Isaac          Montcalm SS                       12.87   NWI  7 
 51   210 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin SS                     12.89   NWI  9 
 52   229 Simmons, Dylan         Glendale HS            12.37      13.01   NWI  7 
 53   136 Otrin, Lucas           Central Elgin                     13.03   NWI  1 
 54   166 Schwarz, Emmett        College Avenue                    13.04   NWI  2 
 55  1019 Robelo, Ralf           St. Mary's Hs-W                   13.14   NWI  6 
 56   965 Morrison, Kieran       St. A. Bessette        13.17      13.20   NWI  5 
 57   911 Siddiqui, Zeeshan      Banting, Sir           13.18      13.22   NWI  5 
 58   312 VanBrenk, Josh         Holy Cross                        13.23   NWI  5 
 59   780 Dela Cruz, Ian         Regina Mundi                      13.29   NWI  4 
 60  1162 Duff, Michael          Westminster                       13.41   NWI  7 
 61   769 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside CI            13.46      13.76   NWI  2 
 62   895 Ghenai, Rimo           Banting, Sir           14.00      14.11   NWI  1 
 --   996 Lynam, Brian           St. Joseph's                        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   931 Hussein, Adam          Laurier, Sir                        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   155 Anderson, Roje         College Avenue         12.50        DNS   NWI  9 
 --   309 Tessier, Cody          Holy Cross                          DNS   NWI  2 
 --   451 Luo, Sidney            London Christian       12.50        DNS   NWI  9 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord CS  
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   665 Nalywaiko, Adam        Mother Teresa          11.46      10.86Q  NWI  1 
  2   986 Barnes, Cole           St. Joseph's           11.35      11.10Q  NWI  2 
  3   614 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           11.31      11.13Q  NWI  3 
  4   117 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central       11.36      10.96q  NWI  1 
  5   491 Martin, Ethan          London South           11.38      11.17q  NWI  1 
  6   265 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S           11.51      11.27q  NWI  3 
  6   271 Slack-Allen, Devin     Beal, H.B. S           11.52      11.27q  NWI  1 
  8    98 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central       11.44      11.38q  NWI  2 
  9   372 McNamara, Jai'Quan     John Paul II           11.69      11.55   NWI  2 
 10   132 Gillis, Jake           Central Elgin          11.90      11.56   NWI  2 
 11   598 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              11.64      11.58   NWI  2 
 12   656 Corbeth, Brett         Mother Teresa          11.89      11.59   NWI  2 
 12  1017 Knapp, Daniel          St. Mary's Hs-W        11.86      11.59   NWI  1 
 14   277 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S           11.84      11.80   NWI  2 
 15    90 Cimino, Anthony        Catholic Central       11.77      11.82   NWI  3 
 16   786 Norrie, Jeffrey        Regina Mundi           12.05      11.87   NWI  3 
 17   477 Beadle, Jake           London South           12.00      11.88   NWI  2 
 18  1084 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          11.92      11.89   NWI  1 
 19    33 More, Ryan             Lucas, A.B.            12.08      11.97   NWI  3 
 20   791 Patrick, Ashton        Regina Mundi           11.92      11.98   NWI  1 
 21   615 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs           12.06      12.00   NWI  1 
 22   762 Long, Ryan             Parkside CI            11.83      12.05   NWI  3 
 23  1165 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster            12.12      12.10   NWI  3 
 24   597 McNicol, Tyler         Medway HS              11.88      15.83   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25   771 Tapsell, Gavin         Parkside CI            12.18                     
 26   904 Mitchell, Aaron        Banting, Sir           12.25                     
 27   430 Schleihauf, Ethan      London Central         12.26                     
 27   999 Oliveira, Cody         St. Joseph's           12.26                     
 29    23 Colquhoun, Zach        Lucas, A.B.            12.27                     
 30   829 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS            12.28                     
 31   410 Jones, Ethan           London Central         12.29                     
 32  1168 Taylor, Thomas         Westminster            12.30                     
 33  1054 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          12.37                     
 34   205 DeGeer, Evan           East Elgin SS          12.39                     
 35  1085 Zimmer, Owen           St. Thomas Aq          12.40                     
 35   959 De Cicco, Seth         St. A. Bessette        12.40                     
 37  1018 Munro, Liam            St. Mary's Hs-W        12.43                     
 38    29 Guillen, Adrian        Lucas, A.B.            12.45                     
 38   841 Oladi, Ash             Saunders SS            12.45                     
 40   582 Bulmer, Spencer        Medway HS              12.47                     
 41   967 Nastasi, Dario         St. A. Bessette        12.52                     
 41   480 Debono, Julian         London South           12.52                     
 43   369 Chartrand, Matt        John Paul II           12.65                     
 44   836 Lizgold, Ronen         Saunders SS            12.67                     
 44   200 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin SS          12.67                     
 46  1151 Neyens, Eric           West Elgin             12.68                     
 47   534 McLean, Nicholas       Dorchester             12.77                     
 47   147 Harris, Zach           Clarke Road            12.77                     
 49   420 Mohamed, Siddig        London Central         12.84                     
 50   626 Heinen, Isaac          Montcalm SS            12.87                     
 51   210 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin SS          12.89                     
 52   229 Simmons, Dylan         Glendale HS            13.01                     
 53   136 Otrin, Lucas           Central Elgin          13.03                     
 54   166 Schwarz, Emmett        College Avenue         13.04                     
 55  1019 Robelo, Ralf           St. Mary's Hs-W        13.14                     
 56   965 Morrison, Kieran       St. A. Bessette        13.20                     
 57   911 Siddiqui, Zeeshan      Banting, Sir           13.22                     
 58   312 VanBrenk, Josh         Holy Cross             13.23                     
 59   780 Dela Cruz, Ian         Regina Mundi           13.29                     
 60  1162 Duff, Michael          Westminster            13.41                     
 61   769 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside CI            13.76                     
 62   895 Ghenai, Rimo           Banting, Sir           14.11                     
 --   931 Hussein, Adam          Laurier, Sir            DNS                      
 --   451 Luo, Sidney            London Christian        DNS                      
 --   996 Lynam, Brian           St. Joseph's            DNS                      
 --   309 Tessier, Cody          Holy Cross              DNS                      
 --   155 Anderson, Roje         College Avenue          DNS                      
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord CS  
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   665 Nalywaiko, Adam        Mother Teresa          10.86      10.90   NWI 
  2   986 Barnes, Cole           St. Joseph's           11.10      11.02   NWI 
  3   117 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central       10.96      11.08   NWI 
  4   265 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S           11.27      11.19   NWI 
  5   614 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           11.13      11.21   NWI 
  6   491 Martin, Ethan          London South           11.17      11.27   NWI 
  7   271 Slack-Allen, Devin     Beal, H.B. S           11.27      11.28   NWI 
  8    98 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central       11.38      11.29   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   372 McNamara, Jai'Quan     John Paul II           11.55                  
 10   132 Gillis, Jake           Central Elgin          11.56                  
 11   598 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              11.58                  
 12  1017 Knapp, Daniel          St. Mary's Hs-W        11.59                  
 12   656 Corbeth, Brett         Mother Teresa          11.59                  
 14   277 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S           11.80                  
 15    90 Cimino, Anthony        Catholic Central       11.82                  
 16   786 Norrie, Jeffrey        Regina Mundi           11.87                  
 17   477 Beadle, Jake           London South           11.88                  
 18  1084 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          11.89                  
 19    33 More, Ryan             Lucas, A.B.            11.97                  
 20   791 Patrick, Ashton        Regina Mundi           11.98                  
 21   615 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs           12.00                  
 22   762 Long, Ryan             Parkside CI            12.05                  
 23  1165 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster            12.10                  
 24   597 McNicol, Tyler         Medway HS              15.83                  
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.80  1973        Laura Mitchell, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 23.69  2012        Khamica Bingham, Heart Lake SS              
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   647 Struminski-Bodden,     Mother Teresa          25.90      26.37Q  NWI  1 
  2   695 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS            26.00      26.38Q  NWI  2 
  3   634 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa          25.70      26.79Q  NWI  3 
  4   388 Schmitt, Brenna        London Central         28.10      26.93q  NWI  1 
  5   504 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester             26.31      27.38q  NWI  2 
  5   744 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside CI            27.56      27.38q  NWI  3 
  7     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.                       27.73q  NWI  3 
  8    57 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central                  28.02q  NWI  1 
  9   440 Grasman, Katelyn       London Christian       28.31      28.29   NWI  1 
 10   644 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa          27.00      28.30   NWI  2 
 11   877 Siddiqui, Maleeha      Banting, Sir           30.29      28.36   NWI  2 
 12   195 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin SS          29.20      28.43   NWI  1 
 13   185 Milmine, Amanda        East Elgin SS          29.40      28.58   NWI  3 
 14   864 Horner, Ayasha         Banting, Sir           27.40      28.88   NWI  3 
 15    75 Welsh, Tara            Catholic Central                  29.21   NWI  2 
 16   393 Thompson, Adrianna     London Central         29.23      29.22   NWI  3 
 17   237 Clipperton, Katie      Beal, H.B. S           31.00      30.38   NWI  3 
 18   387 Sass, Xin Xin          London Central         30.00      30.99   NWI  2 
 19   182 Loewen, Renae          East Elgin SS                     31.32   NWI  2 
 20   740 Flanagan, Morgan       Parkside CI            29.89      32.83   NWI  2 
 21   367 Forbes, Kellyann       John Paul II           35.00      34.29   NWI  3 
 --   853 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir           28.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   244 Li, Anna               Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   742 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside CI            29.26        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.80  1973        Laura Mitchell, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 23.69  2012        Khamica Bingham, Heart Lake SS              
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   634 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa          26.79      26.11   NWI 
  2   695 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS            26.38      26.24   NWI 
  3   647 Struminski-Bodden,     Mother Teresa          26.37      26.36   NWI 
  4   744 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside CI            27.38      26.86   NWI 
  5   388 Schmitt, Brenna        London Central         26.93      26.92   NWI 
  6     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            27.73      27.37   NWI 
  7   504 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester             27.38      28.13   NWI 
  8    57 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central       28.02      28.44   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   440 Grasman, Katelyn       London Christian       28.29                  
 10   644 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa          28.30                  
 11   877 Siddiqui, Maleeha      Banting, Sir           28.36                  
 12   195 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin SS          28.43                  
 13   185 Milmine, Amanda        East Elgin SS          28.58                  
 14   864 Horner, Ayasha         Banting, Sir           28.88                  
 15    75 Welsh, Tara            Catholic Central       29.21                  
 16   393 Thompson, Adrianna     London Central         29.22                  
 17   237 Clipperton, Katie      Beal, H.B. S           30.38                  
 18   387 Sass, Xin Xin          London Central         30.99                  
 19   182 Loewen, Renae          East Elgin SS          31.32                  
 20   740 Flanagan, Morgan       Parkside CI            32.83                  
 21   367 Forbes, Kellyann       John Paul II           34.29                  
 --   853 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir            DNS                   
 --   244 Li, Anna               Beal, H.B. S            DNS                   
 --   742 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside CI             DNS                   
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
        TVRA: * 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
  Tri-County: t 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   418 Mather, Liam           London Central         23.58      22.79Q  NWI  2 
  2   614 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           22.94      22.95Q  NWI  6 
  3   986 Barnes, Cole           St. Joseph's           22.70      23.27Q  NWI  3 
  4   598 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              23.80      23.29Q  NWI  8 
  5   104 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central                  23.49Q  NWI  7 
  6   265 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S           22.00      23.58Q  NWI  5 
  7   665 Nalywaiko, Adam        Mother Teresa          22.00      23.59Q  NWI  1 
  8   591 Hostetler, Nathan      Medway HS              24.10      24.09Q  NWI  4 
  9   372 McNamara, Jai'Quan     John Paul II           23.88      23.44Q  NWI  8 
 10   115 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central                  23.46Q  NWI  6 
 11    33 More, Ryan             Lucas, A.B.            24.00      23.66Q  NWI  2 
 12   491 Martin, Ethan          London South           24.75      23.74Q  NWI  7 
 13   117 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central                  23.80Q  NWI  3 
 14   771 Tapsell, Gavin         Parkside CI            24.73      24.31Q  NWI  1 
 15  1054 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          25.50      24.64Q  NWI  4 
 16   477 Beadle, Jake           London South           24.75      24.90Q  NWI  5 
 17  1017 Knapp, Daniel          St. Mary's Hs-W                   23.54q  NWI  8 
 17   162 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         27.00      23.54q  NWI  6 
 19    21 Birch, James           Lucas, A.B.            24.70      24.24q  NWI  3 
 20   266 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S           24.50      24.40q  NWI  6 
 21  1001 Russchen, Andrew       St. Joseph's                      24.52q  NWI  2 
 22   615 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs                      24.62q  NWI  3 
 23   656 Corbeth, Brett         Mother Teresa          23.50      24.68q  NWI  4 
 24  1168 Taylor, Thomas         Westminster                       24.80q  NWI  8 
 25   904 Mitchell, Aaron        Banting, Sir           25.57      25.02   NWI  8 
 26   214 Wagner, Kyle           Esc Notre Dame         22.00      25.11   NWI  7 
 27  1085 Zimmer, Owen           St. Thomas Aq          25.50      25.14   NWI  2 
 27   791 Patrick, Ashton        Regina Mundi           25.45      25.14   NWI  6 
 29   421 Morgan, Patrick        London Central         26.03      25.27   NWI  5 
 30   534 McLean, Nicholas       Dorchester                        25.31   NWI  4 
 31  1078 Tisdelle, Tyler        St. Thomas Aq          26.00      25.39   NWI  3 
 32   200 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin SS                     25.41   NWI  5 
 33   967 Nastasi, Dario         St. A. Bessette        26.95      25.52   NWI  5 
 34   494 Morris, Richard        London South           25.80      25.55   NWI  2 
 34   369 Chartrand, Matt        John Paul II           26.00      25.55   NWI  1 
 36   959 De Cicco, Seth         St. A. Bessette        27.25      25.57   NWI  4 
 37   836 Lizgold, Ronen         Saunders SS            26.00      25.74   NWI  6 
 38  1165 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster                       25.83   NWI  6 
 39   210 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin SS                     25.88   NWI  7 
 40   542 Taylor, Shane          Dorchester                        25.93   NWI  8 
 41   311 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross                        26.05   NWI  2 
 42   147 Harris, Zach           Clarke Road                       26.08   NWI  6 
 43   582 Bulmer, Spencer        Medway HS              25.00      26.18   NWI  5 
 43   258 Geleynse, Adam         Beal, H.B. S           25.60      26.18   NWI  8 
 45   731 Pringle, Logan         Oakridge SS            25.00      26.21   NWI  1 
 46  1128 Grant, Ryan            Strathroy DC           28.00      26.35   NWI  8 
 47   166 Schwarz, Emmett        College Avenue                    27.22   NWI  5 
 48  1193 Buchanan-Fraser, K     Woodstock              27.94      27.38   NWI  2 
 49   911 Siddiqui, Zeeshan      Banting, Sir           26.50      27.44   NWI  7 
 50   792 Rashmawi, Anthony      Regina Mundi                      27.49   NWI  1 
 51   895 Ghenai, Rimo           Banting, Sir           28.48      27.93   NWI  2 
 52   769 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside CI            26.51      28.41   NWI  7 
 --   430 Schleihauf, Ethan      London Central         25.31        DNF   NWI  3 
 --   826 Fischer, Colton        Saunders SS            27.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1018 Munro, Liam            St. Mary's Hs-W                     DNS   NWI  4 
 --   451 Luo, Sidney            London Christian       25.00        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   155 Anderson, Roje         College Avenue         27.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   782 Fernandez, Alberto     Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   758 Ferguson, Braiden      Parkside CI            25.89        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   996 Lynam, Brian           St. Joseph's                        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
  Tri-County: t 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   665 Nalywaiko, Adam        Mother Teresa          23.59      22.22Q  NWI  1 
  2   986 Barnes, Cole           St. Joseph's           23.27      22.79Q  NWI  2 
  3   614 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           22.95      23.11Q  NWI  3 
  4   418 Mather, Liam           London Central         22.79      22.50q  NWI  1 
  5   117 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central       23.80      22.80q  NWI  1 
  6   265 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S           23.58      22.96q  NWI  1 
  7   115 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central       23.46      22.97q  NWI  2 
  8   491 Martin, Ethan          London South           23.74      23.02q  NWI  1 
  9   598 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              23.29      23.24   NWI  2 
 10  1017 Knapp, Daniel          St. Mary's Hs-W        23.54      23.29   NWI  3 
 11   162 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         23.54      23.36   NWI  1 
 12   104 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central       23.49      23.61   NWI  3 
 13    33 More, Ryan             Lucas, A.B.            23.66      23.65   NWI  3 
 14   372 McNamara, Jai'Quan     John Paul II           23.44      23.74   NWI  2 
 15   591 Hostetler, Nathan      Medway HS              24.09      23.78   NWI  3 
 16   656 Corbeth, Brett         Mother Teresa          24.68      24.10   NWI  2 
 17   266 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S           24.40      24.14   NWI  3 
 18  1168 Taylor, Thomas         Westminster            24.80      24.36   NWI  1 
 19  1054 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          24.64      24.42   NWI  2 
 19   771 Tapsell, Gavin         Parkside CI            24.31      24.42   NWI  3 
 21  1001 Russchen, Andrew       St. Joseph's           24.52      24.44   NWI  3 
 21   477 Beadle, Jake           London South           24.90      24.44   NWI  2 
 23    21 Birch, James           Lucas, A.B.            24.24      24.47   NWI  1 
 24   615 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs           24.62      24.69   NWI  2 
Preliminaries
 25   904 Mitchell, Aaron        Banting, Sir           25.02                     
 26   214 Wagner, Kyle           Esc Notre Dame         25.11                     
 27   791 Patrick, Ashton        Regina Mundi           25.14                     
 27  1085 Zimmer, Owen           St. Thomas Aq          25.14                     
 29   421 Morgan, Patrick        London Central         25.27                     
 30   534 McLean, Nicholas       Dorchester             25.31                     
 31  1078 Tisdelle, Tyler        St. Thomas Aq          25.39                     
 32   200 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin SS          25.41                     
 33   967 Nastasi, Dario         St. A. Bessette        25.52                     
 34   494 Morris, Richard        London South           25.55                     
 34   369 Chartrand, Matt        John Paul II           25.55                     
 36   959 De Cicco, Seth         St. A. Bessette        25.57                     
 37   836 Lizgold, Ronen         Saunders SS            25.74                     
 38  1165 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster            25.83                     
 39   210 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin SS          25.88                     
 40   542 Taylor, Shane          Dorchester             25.93                     
 41   311 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross             26.05                     
 42   147 Harris, Zach           Clarke Road            26.08                     
 43   582 Bulmer, Spencer        Medway HS              26.18                     
 43   258 Geleynse, Adam         Beal, H.B. S           26.18                     
 45   731 Pringle, Logan         Oakridge SS            26.21                     
 46  1128 Grant, Ryan            Strathroy DC           26.35                     
 47   166 Schwarz, Emmett        College Avenue         27.22                     
 48  1193 Buchanan-Fraser, K     Woodstock              27.38                     
 49   911 Siddiqui, Zeeshan      Banting, Sir           27.44                     
 50   792 Rashmawi, Anthony      Regina Mundi           27.49                     
 51   895 Ghenai, Rimo           Banting, Sir           27.93                     
 52   769 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside CI            28.41                     
 --   430 Schleihauf, Ethan      London Central          DNF                      
 --   826 Fischer, Colton        Saunders SS             DNS                      
 --  1018 Munro, Liam            St. Mary's Hs-W         DNS                      
 --   451 Luo, Sidney            London Christian        DNS                      
 --   155 Anderson, Roje         College Avenue          DNS                      
 --   782 Fernandez, Alberto     Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 --   758 Ferguson, Braiden      Parkside CI             DNS                      
 --   996 Lynam, Brian           St. Joseph's            DNS                      
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
  Tri-County: t 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   986 Barnes, Cole           St. Joseph's           22.79      21.97   NWI 
  2   665 Nalywaiko, Adam        Mother Teresa          22.22      21.99   NWI 
  3   418 Mather, Liam           London Central         22.50      22.60   NWI 
  4   115 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central       22.97      22.94   NWI 
  5   117 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central       22.80      22.97   NWI 
  6   614 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           23.11      23.00   NWI 
  7   265 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S           22.96      23.36   NWI 
  8   491 Martin, Ethan          London South           23.02      23.59   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   598 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              23.24                  
 10  1017 Knapp, Daniel          St. Mary's Hs-W        23.29                  
 11   162 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         23.36                  
 12   104 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central       23.61                  
 13    33 More, Ryan             Lucas, A.B.            23.65                  
 14   372 McNamara, Jai'Quan     John Paul II           23.74                  
 15   591 Hostetler, Nathan      Medway HS              23.78                  
 16   656 Corbeth, Brett         Mother Teresa          24.10                  
 17   266 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S           24.14                  
 18  1168 Taylor, Thomas         Westminster            24.36                  
 19  1054 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          24.42                  
 19   771 Tapsell, Gavin         Parkside CI            24.42                  
 21  1001 Russchen, Andrew       St. Joseph's           24.44                  
 21   477 Beadle, Jake           London South           24.44                  
 23    21 Birch, James           Lucas, A.B.            24.47                  
 24   615 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs           24.69                  
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 55.60  1995        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 57.40  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 53.32  1980        Charmaine Crooks, West Toronto SS           
   Can Inter: @ 52.52  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1    62 Parkinson, Laura       Catholic Central       58.52      59.31   4 
  2   504 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester             58.67      59.49   4 
  3   510 Dunn, Megan            Dorchester             58.76    1:00.19   4 
  4   388 Schmitt, Brenna        London Central       1:02.00    1:01.26   4 
  5   549 Clayton, Melanie       Medway HS            1:02.00    1:01.99   4 
  6   819 Vanhoucke, Julia       Saunders SS            58.00    1:02.35   4 
  7   796 Black, Katie           Saunders SS          1:03.00    1:02.80   3 
  8   647 Struminski-Bodden,     Mother Teresa        1:00.00    1:02.98   4 
  9   708 Steckel, Camryn        Oakridge SS          1:00.00    1:03.10   4 
 10   382 Kerhoulas, Zoe         London Central       1:02.00    1:03.36   3 
 11   185 Milmine, Amanda        East Elgin SS        1:10.00    1:05.49   3 
 12   440 Grasman, Katelyn       London Christian     1:02.80    1:06.14   3 
 13   972 Cronk, Savanna         St. Joseph's                    1:10.42   2 
 14   513 Hiemstra, Bethany      Dorchester           1:06.57    1:10.55   3 
 15   190 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin SS        1:10.00    1:10.66   2 
 16   218 Baker, Savannah        Glendale HS          1:31.00    1:13.87   2 
 17   817 Summers, Emma          Saunders SS          1:10.00    1:14.85   2 
 18   119 Lidster, Kayla         Central Elgin                   1:16.17   1 
 19    63 Pineda, Kassandra      Catholic Central                1:17.28   1 
 20  1035 Pinto, Madison         St. Thomas Aq        1:08.00    1:17.46   3 
 21    72 Van Oirschot, Mia      Catholic Central                1:18.57   2 
 22   180 Krahn, Alexia          East Elgin SS                   1:18.80   1 
 23   607 Denomy, Jaime-Lee      Bruyere, Mgs         1:29.00    1:26.97   2 
 --   245 Macdonald, Olivia      Beal, H.B. S         1:09.00        DNS   3 
 --   387 Sass, Xin Xin          London Central       1:05.00        DNS   3 
 --   244 Li, Anna               Beal, H.B. S         1:15.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.40  1994        Chris Semenuk, Saunders                     
  Tri-County: t 50.50  1996        Matt Stephenson, St. Mary's HS              
       OFSAA: # 46.74  2016        Khamal Stewart-Baynes, Father Henry Carr CSS
   OFSAA OLD: o 46.89  1979        Peter Harper, Lorne Park SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 46.27  1987        Carl Folkes - Central Technica              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   373 Padhal, Ruach          John Paul II           48.48      50.52   6 
  2   115 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central       51.50      51.43   6 
  3   665 Nalywaiko, Adam        Mother Teresa          50.00      51.59   6 
  4   528 Earhart, Zachary       Dorchester             51.09      51.78   6 
  5   598 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              52.00      52.18   6 
  6   838 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            51.00      52.37   6 
  7    80 Alvarez, David         Catholic Central       52.00      53.21   6 
  8  1000 Palmer, Jordan         St. Joseph's                      53.26   2 
  9   214 Wagner, Kyle           Esc Notre Dame         53.48      53.69   5 
 10   591 Hostetler, Nathan      Medway HS              53.71      53.77   5 
 11   266 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S           54.00      55.24   5 
 12   771 Tapsell, Gavin         Parkside CI            56.03      55.56   5 
 13  1082 Vanderlaan, Nick       St. Thomas Aq          57.20      55.77   4 
 14   901 Kazmi, Muhib           Banting, Sir           57.00      55.80   4 
 15  1001 Russchen, Andrew       St. Joseph's                      55.90   2 
 16   616 Schildroth, Nichol     Bruyere, Mgs           57.44      56.15   4 
 17   495 Nethersole, David      London South           54.00      56.29   5 
 18    90 Cimino, Anthony        Catholic Central                  56.33   2 
 19    21 Birch, James           Lucas, A.B.                       56.44   2 
 20  1065 Moore, Nathan          St. Thomas Aq          56.90      56.48   4 
 21   421 Morgan, Patrick        London Central         58.42      56.55   4 
 22  1056 Grunwald, Edward       St. Thomas Aq          58.02      56.66   4 
 23   274 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S           57.00      56.82   4 
 24   785 Ngakira, Byanungu      Regina Mundi           53.00      57.14   6 
 24   264 Maloney, Freedom       Beal, H.B. S           57.00      57.14   4 
 26   501 Wilkinson, Cole        London South           54.40      57.55   5 
 27    23 Colquhoun, Zach        Lucas, A.B.                       58.20   1 
 28   542 Taylor, Shane          Dorchester             58.67      58.37   3 
 29   481 Deep, Jamal            London South           54.20      59.17   5 
 30   752 Benett, Neil           Parkside CI            59.22      59.39   3 
 31  1170 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                       59.67   1 
 32   410 Jones, Ethan           London Central         56.00      59.80   5 
 33   200 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin SS                   1:00.35   2 
 34   582 Bulmer, Spencer        Medway HS            1:04.00    1:00.64   3 
 35   653 Carriere, Zen          Mother Teresa                   1:00.91   1 
 36   731 Pringle, Logan         Oakridge SS          1:00.00    1:01.01   3 
 37  1193 Buchanan-Fraser, K     Woodstock            1:03.63    1:02.01   3 
 38   945 Wolliston, Mitchel     Laurier, Sir         1:25.00    1:09.20   2 
 --   999 Oliveira, Cody         St. Joseph's                        DNF   2 
 --   229 Simmons, Dylan         Glendale HS          1:05.00        DNS   3 
 --   228 Newton, Tyler          Glendale HS          1:03.00        DNS   3 
 --   782 Fernandez, Alberto     Regina Mundi                        DNS   2 
 --   758 Ferguson, Braiden      Parkside CI            58.81        DNS   3 
 --  1160 Austin, Nick           Westminster                         DNS   1 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:07.91  15/05/2009  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
  Tri-County: t 2:13.50  1982        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 2:05.94  1984        Elise Braithwaite, Elmwood School for Girl
   Can Inter: @ 2:05.94  1980        Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    62 Parkinson, Laura       Catholic Central     2:12.26    2:13.03t  2 
  2  1116 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy DC         2:19.71    2:15.28   2 
  3   549 Clayton, Melanie       Medway HS            2:24.00    2:25.27   2 
  4   708 Steckel, Camryn        Oakridge SS          2:22.00    2:27.09   2 
  5   796 Black, Katie           Saunders SS          2:30.00    2:27.99   2 
  6   386 Osman, Nadine          London Central       2:28.00    2:28.47   2 
  7   982 Stubbs, Kyleigh        St. Joseph's         2:25.00    2:28.99   2 
  8   191 Ropchan, Amy           East Elgin SS        2:35.00    2:39.47   2 
  9   513 Hiemstra, Bethany      Dorchester           2:37.43    2:43.73   2 
 10    12 Nash, Emma             Lucas, A.B.                     2:47.60   1 
 11   548 Buzzeli, Siena         Medway HS            2:35.00    2:48.75   2 
 12   324 Ukos, Lilly            Huron Park SS        2:35.00    2:51.21   2 
 13  1088 Aucoin, Morgan         Strathroy DC         3:01.24    2:53.07   1 
 14   866 Kershaw, Danielle      Banting, Sir         2:45.00    2:58.99   2 
 15   882 Terek, Agnes           Banting, Sir         2:25.00    3:00.72   2 
 16  1030 Gaudet, Camryn         St. Thomas Aq        3:00.00    3:05.36   2 
 17   577 Van Boxmeer, Chloe     Medway HS            2:50.00    3:05.43   2 
 18   192 Smith, Terri           East Elgin SS                   3:07.69   1 
 19   218 Baker, Savannah        Glendale HS          3:28.00    3:13.60   1 
 20   638 Haggith, Rachael       Mother Teresa                   3:14.37   1 
 21   197 Zimmer, Erica          East Elgin SS                   3:30.34   1 
 22   607 Denomy, Jaime-Lee      Bruyere, Mgs         3:41.00    3:41.51   1 
 --   924 Reesor, Mikyla         Laurier, Sir         2:30.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 1:52.99  13/05/2016  Ruach Padhal, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 1:54.90  1990        Shawn McKay, East Elgin SS                
       OFSAA: # 1:48.26  2007        Andrew Heaney, Cardinal Newman CSS        
   Can Inter: @ 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride - WF Herman               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   373 Padhal, Ruach          John Paul II         1:49.61    1:55.82   3 
  2   610 Gareau, Éric           Bruyere, Mgs         1:59.00    2:00.04   3 
  3   500 Traher, Tyrone         London South         1:58.00    2:00.73   3 
  4    79 Adams, Jack            Catholic Central     2:03.00    2:05.82   3 
  5  1000 Palmer, Jordan         St. Joseph's                    2:07.81   1 
  6   583 Byers, Brandon         Medway HS            2:15.00    2:08.24   3 
  7   528 Earhart, Zachary       Dorchester           2:07.65    2:10.05   3 
  8   995 Luyt, Kyle             St. Joseph's                    2:11.55   1 
  9   587 Ermers, Noah           Medway HS            2:30.00    2:13.30   3 
 10   901 Kazmi, Muhib           Banting, Sir         2:05.00    2:14.77   3 
 11   358 lee, Dylan             Ingersoll DC                    2:17.45   1 
 12   935 Mason, Alex            Laurier, Sir         2:16.88    2:18.45   3 
 13   616 Schildroth, Nichol     Bruyere, Mgs         2:19.00    2:19.43   3 
 14   264 Maloney, Freedom       Beal, H.B. S         2:14.00    2:20.04   3 
 15   752 Benett, Neil           Parkside CI          2:23.06    2:21.77   3 
 16   370 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II         2:20.00    2:21.78   3 
 17   653 Carriere, Zen          Mother Teresa                   2:23.84   1 
 18   158 Haight, Jed            College Avenue       2:40.00    2:24.16   2 
 19   359 lee, nathan            Ingersoll DC                    2:29.14   2 
 20   213 Wiebe, Willy           East Elgin SS                   2:30.21   1 
 21    96 Fitzgerald, Daniel     Catholic Central     2:10.00    2:31.71   3 
 22  1170 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                     2:32.10   1 
 23   211 Vansevenant, Kaden     East Elgin SS                   2:35.34   1 
 24   596 Martin, Connor         Medway HS            2:40.00    2:36.44   2 
 25   255 Conquer-Van Heumen     Beal, H.B. S         2:30.00    2:37.01   2 
 26   845 Stevenson, Owen        Saunders SS          2:36.00    2:37.66   2 
 27  1160 Austin, Nick           Westminster                     2:40.18   1 
 28   835 Liu, Peter             Saunders SS          2:25.00    2:41.16   3 
 29  1048 Cassidy, Nolan         St. Thomas Aq        2:44.00    2:43.79   2 
 30   965 Morrison, Kieran       St. A. Bessette      2:35.84    2:44.51   2 
 31  1074 Riff, Connor           St. Thomas Aq        2:51.00    2:44.69   2 
 32   941 Rothwell, Ben          Laurier, Sir         2:42.50    2:52.19   2 
 --   276 Wendt, Tristan         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   1 
 --  1019 Robelo, Ralf           St. Mary's Hs-W                     DNS   1 
 --  1001 Russchen, Andrew       St. Joseph's                        DNS   1 
 --   753 Brown, Ben             Parkside CI          2:30.18        DNS   2 
 --   932 Kauldhar, Neil         Laurier, Sir                        DNS   2 
 --   305 Sayers, Harrison       Holy Cross                          DNS   2 
 --   422 Ngo, Justin            London Central       2:07.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:32.75  14/05/2008  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
  Tri-County: t 4:47.00  1981        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 4:21.93  2016        Lucia Stafford, Toronto French School     
   Can Inter: @ 4:21.93  2016        Lucia Stafford - Toronto French School    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    62 Parkinson, Laura       Catholic Central     4:28.00    4:38.24t  2 
  2  1116 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy DC         4:31.00    4:42.52t  2 
  3   462 Burke, Zoe             London South         4:57.00    4:52.60   2 
  4   982 Stubbs, Kyleigh        St. Joseph's         5:00.00    5:13.37   2 
  5   386 Osman, Nadine          London Central       5:15.00    5:21.36   2 
  6   707 Simpson, Corina        Oakridge SS          4:50.00    5:27.40   2 
  7  1175 Davis, Emma            Woodstock            5:35.51    5:30.17   2 
  8   684 Doneff, Holly          Oakridge SS          5:20.00    5:33.66   2 
  9   191 Ropchan, Amy           East Elgin SS        5:20.00    5:35.27   2 
 10  1105 Milos, Bailey          Strathroy DC         5:15.00    5:38.50   2 
 11   633 Eigner, Alexandra      Mother Teresa                   5:40.79   1 
 12   878 Sirohey, Sofia         Banting, Sir         5:45.00    5:44.50   2 
 13  1091 Brown, Mary            Strathroy DC         6:01.98    5:54.18   1 
 14   380 Gill, Daya             London Central       5:50.00    5:54.43   1 
 15     3 Benn, Kristen          Lucas, A.B.                     5:57.74   1 
 16    11 Lave, Megan            Lucas, A.B.                     6:00.57   1 
 17   548 Buzzeli, Siena         Medway HS            4:45.00    6:06.29   2 
 18   243 Henricks, Gracie       Beal, H.B. S         6:20.00    6:12.17   1 
 19   235 Blackbird-Riley, S     Beal, H.B. S         6:20.00    6:18.88   1 
 20   703 Purdom, Brooke         Oakridge SS                     6:18.90   1 
 21   810 McDonald, Cassidy      Saunders SS                     6:19.99   1 
 22   866 Kershaw, Danielle      Banting, Sir         5:45.00    6:20.64   2 
 23   872 Ramos Bulnes, Carm     Banting, Sir         5:45.00    6:26.57   2 
 24   219 Bell, Brittany         Glendale HS          6:37.00    6:27.51   1 
 25   800 Gawne, Shai-li         Saunders SS          6:23.00    6:32.15   1 
 26   150 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue       5:50.00    6:32.21   1 
 27   192 Smith, Terri           East Elgin SS                   6:35.86   1 
 28   565 Millar, Laura          Medway HS            5:00.00    6:46.59   2 
 29   577 Van Boxmeer, Chloe     Medway HS            5:35.00    6:46.65   2 
 30   197 Zimmer, Erica          East Elgin SS                   7:21.05   1 
 --   378 Dobransky, Bianca      London Central       6:30.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:54.60  1982        Chris Brewster, Cath Central              
  Tri-County: t 3:58.20  2000        Steve Kocsis, St. Mary's HS               
       OFSAA: # 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   610 Gareau, Éric           Bruyere, Mgs         4:20.00    4:08.05   2 
  2   500 Traher, Tyrone         London South         4:12.00    4:09.38   2 
  3   276 Wendt, Tristan         Beal, H.B. S         4:21.00    4:13.41   2 
  4    79 Adams, Jack            Catholic Central     4:23.00    4:19.67   2 
  5   431 Shimer-Whitehead,      London Central       4:10.00    4:20.17   2 
  6   583 Byers, Brandon         Medway HS            4:35.00    4:30.53   2 
  7   928 Farej, Murad           Laurier, Sir                    4:32.72   1 
  8   995 Luyt, Kyle             St. Joseph's                    4:35.13   1 
  9   935 Mason, Alex            Laurier, Sir         5:03.22    4:42.89   2 
 10   158 Haight, Jed            College Avenue       5:15.00    4:43.20   2 
 11   587 Ermers, Noah           Medway HS            4:40.00    4:45.18   2 
 12  1058 Hill, Darrel           St. Thomas Aq        4:50.00    4:48.53   2 
 13   358 lee, Dylan             Ingersoll DC                    4:49.64   1 
 14   837 Martin, Ryan           Saunders SS          5:13.00    4:49.91   2 
 15   370 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II         4:38.00    4:56.91   2 
 16   765 Noviss, Kyle           Parkside CI          5:05.69    4:57.10   2 
 17  1139 Schiedel, Tyler        Strathroy DC         5:07.00    5:03.37   2 
 18   712 Babeker, Hamdi         Oakridge SS          4:45.00    5:03.80   2 
 19   896 Gregg, Samuel          Banting, Sir         4:45.00    5:04.76   2 
 20  1170 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                     5:12.90   1 
 21   365 Ziraldo, Anthony       Ingersoll DC                    5:14.65   1 
 22  1156 Alhalbouni, Abdul      Westminster                     5:17.28   1 
 23   329 Pullen, David          Huron Park SS        5:00.00    5:17.30   2 
 24   212 Wiebe, Donovan         East Elgin SS                   5:17.82   1 
 25   259 Graham, Daniel         Beal, H.B. S         5:20.00    5:19.54   1 
 26   254 Berryhill, Declan      Beal, H.B. S         5:10.00    5:19.90   2 
 26   213 Wiebe, Willy           East Elgin SS                   5:19.90   1 
 28   845 Stevenson, Owen        Saunders SS          5:27.00    5:20.61   1 
 29   359 lee, nathan            Ingersoll DC                    5:20.66   1 
 30   113 Van Oirschot, Matt     Catholic Central     5:30.00    5:20.68   1 
 31   932 Kauldhar, Neil         Laurier, Sir                    5:20.73   1 
 32   211 Vansevenant, Kaden     East Elgin SS                   5:29.07   1 
 33  1149 Brayton, Liam          West Elgin                      5:39.23   1 
 34  1140 Timmermans, Sheldo     Strathroy DC         5:20.00    5:56.76   1 
 --   373 Padhal, Ruach          John Paul II         3:59.59        DNF   2 
 --   225 Hussey, Brock          Glendale HS          5:16.00        DNS   2 
 --   231 Walker, Kristian       Glendale HS          6:10.00        DNS   1 
 --   753 Brown, Ben             Parkside CI          5:31.61        DNS   1 
 --  1152 Ross, Tanner           West Elgin                          DNS   1 
 --   832 Ibrahim, Saleh         Saunders SS                         DNS   1 
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: *  9:48.04  15/05/2015  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
  Tri-County: t 10:18.80  1981        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS               
       OFSAA: #  9:29.59  2016        Christiane Konstantopoulos, Toronto Prep 
   Can Inter: @  9:29.59  2016        Christiane Konstantopoulos - Toronto     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   462 Burke, Zoe             London South        10:38.00   10:21.36  
  2  1175 Davis, Emma            Woodstock           12:02.90   11:42.92  
  3   707 Simpson, Corina        Oakridge SS         12:00.00   11:48.05  
  4   684 Doneff, Holly          Oakridge SS                    12:04.64  
  5   878 Sirohey, Sofia         Banting, Sir        11:00.00   12:05.27  
  6  1105 Milos, Bailey          Strathroy DC        11:12.00   12:08.52  
  7   633 Eigner, Alexandra      Mother Teresa                  12:14.53  
  8   191 Ropchan, Amy           East Elgin SS       11:15.00   12:24.07  
  9     3 Benn, Kristen          Lucas, A.B.                    12:27.16  
 10    11 Lave, Megan            Lucas, A.B.                    12:27.53  
 11   380 Gill, Daya             London Central      12:00.00   12:29.24  
 12  1091 Brown, Mary            Strathroy DC        13:00.00   12:44.05  
 13   250 Squire, Kendra         Beal, H.B. S        13:20.00   13:03.86  
 14   150 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue      13:00.00   13:06.76  
 15   243 Henricks, Gracie       Beal, H.B. S        12:40.00   13:15.81  
 16   696 Linker, Margot         Oakridge SS                    13:30.67  
 17   321 Pels, Jazlyn           Huron Park SS       14:08.00   13:45.40  
 18   235 Blackbird-Riley, S     Beal, H.B. S        13:40.00   13:50.87  
 19   800 Gawne, Shai-li         Saunders SS         14:10.00   14:35.35  
 20  1088 Aucoin, Morgan         Strathroy DC        14:00.00   15:17.31  
 21   776 Lopez, Melissa         Regina Mundi                   17:41.09  
 22   552 Dunbar, Paige          Medway HS           15:00.00   19:00.82  
 --   378 Dobransky, Bianca      London Central      14:00.00        DNF  
 --   400 Xu, Elizabeth          London Central      14:10.00        DNF  
 --   919 Fenton, Emma           Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   180 Krahn, Alexia          East Elgin SS                       DNS  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 8:33.20  1982        Chris Brewster, Cath Central              
  Tri-County: t 8:39.20  1989        Shawn McKay, East Elgin SS                
       OFSAA: # 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson, Parkside HS                
   Can Inter: @ 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson - Parkside HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   306 Sheeler, Brad          Holy Cross           8:49.00    8:54.66  
  2   276 Wendt, Tristan         Beal, H.B. S        14:50.00    9:12.14  
  3   431 Shimer-Whitehead,      London Central       9:05.00    9:19.42  
  4  1127 Farquharson, Kyle      Strathroy DC         9:35.35    9:21.85  
  5   992 Hardy, Joey            St. Joseph's         9:45.00    9:32.97  
  6    95 Esler, Brady           Catholic Central     9:35.00    9:54.07  
  7   583 Byers, Brandon         Medway HS           10:26.00    9:59.96  
  8   928 Farej, Murad           Laurier, Sir                   10:08.31  
  9  1058 Hill, Darrel           St. Thomas Aq       11:06.00   10:14.36  
 10   935 Mason, Alex            Laurier, Sir                   10:15.63  
 11   158 Haight, Jed            College Avenue      11:30.00   10:16.01  
 12   587 Ermers, Noah           Medway HS           10:36.00   10:29.93  
 13   896 Gregg, Samuel          Banting, Sir        10:30.00   10:32.09  
 14   148 Staffell, Zach         Clarke Road                    10:39.00  
 15   837 Martin, Ryan           Saunders SS         11:00.00   11:00.82  
 16   329 Pullen, David          Huron Park SS       11:15.00   11:12.62  
 17   765 Noviss, Kyle           Parkside CI         10:52.03   11:16.54  
 18  1156 Alhalbouni, Abdul      Westminster                    11:31.50  
 19   712 Babeker, Hamdi         Oakridge SS                    11:34.55  
 20   213 Wiebe, Willy           East Elgin SS                  11:34.75  
 21   212 Wiebe, Donovan         East Elgin SS                  11:38.93  
 22   113 Van Oirschot, Matt     Catholic Central    12:00.00   11:40.34  
 23   845 Stevenson, Owen        Saunders SS         11:30.00   11:43.85  
 24   211 Vansevenant, Kaden     East Elgin SS                  11:46.38  
 25  1149 Brayton, Liam          West Elgin                     11:49.67  
 26   254 Berryhill, Declan      Beal, H.B. S        12:09.00   11:52.72  
 27   259 Graham, Daniel         Beal, H.B. S        12:40.00   11:54.83  
 --  1068 O'Donnell, Steven      St. Thomas Aq       11:47.00        DNS  
 --   995 Luyt, Kyle             St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --  1152 Ross, Tanner           West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   832 Ibrahim, Saleh         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   157 Corlett, Thomas        College Avenue      12:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 14.80  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2016        Kiera Christie-Galloway, St. Matthew HS     
   Can Inter: @ 13.15  2000        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   510 Dunn, Megan            Dorchester             14.67      14.29t  NWI 
  2   242 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S                      14.64t  NWI 
  3  1039 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq          15.20      14.66t  NWI 
  4  1180 Magoffin, Katy         Woodstock              15.96      15.59   NWI 
  5   877 Siddiqui, Maleeha      Banting, Sir           16.20      16.29   NWI 
  6   172 Bosma, Hannah          East Elgin SS          16.20      17.09   NWI 
  7   170 Banman, Taylor         East Elgin SS                     18.84   NWI 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA OLD: ! 14.00  1997        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
  Tri-County: t 14.20  2000        Andrew Vandendool, St. Joseph's HS          
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2010        Greg MacNeill, Mother Theresa CSS           
   Can Inter: @ 13.33  2010        Gregory MacNeill - Mother Theresa           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   418 Mather, Liam           London Central         14.14    t 14.14Q  NWI  2 
  2    31 MacNeill, Matt         Lucas, A.B.            14.50      14.68Q  NWI  1 
  3   104 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central                  14.44q  NWI  2 
  4   263 Mairs-Onwumere, Ty     Beal, H.B. S           14.50      14.83q  NWI  1 
  5   128 Bell, Hayden           Central Elgin          15.90      15.38q  NWI  1 
  6   139 Smyth, Tanner          Central Elgin          15.90      15.75q  NWI  2 
  7   763 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside CI            17.24      16.61q  NWI  1 
  8   762 Long, Ryan             Parkside CI            17.87      17.28q  NWI  2 
  9   162 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         17.50      17.42   NWI  2 
 10  1061 Jang, Adam             St. Thomas Aq          17.80      17.56   NWI  2 
 11  1084 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          18.63      18.21   NWI  1 
 12  1054 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          18.88      18.40   NWI  1 
 13   208 Potter, Jaiden         East Elgin SS          20.00      19.26   NWI  2 
 14   312 VanBrenk, Josh         Holy Cross                        19.28   NWI  2 
 15   305 Sayers, Harrison       Holy Cross                        19.39   NWI  1 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA OLD: ! 14.00  1997        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
  Tri-County: t 14.20  2000        Andrew Vandendool, St. Joseph's HS          
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2010        Greg MacNeill, Mother Theresa CSS           
   Can Inter: @ 13.33  2010        Gregory MacNeill - Mother Theresa           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   418 Mather, Liam           London Central         14.14      13.95!  NWI 
  2    31 MacNeill, Matt         Lucas, A.B.            14.68      14.27   NWI 
  3   263 Mairs-Onwumere, Ty     Beal, H.B. S           14.83      14.53   NWI 
  4   104 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central       14.44      14.68   NWI 
  5   128 Bell, Hayden           Central Elgin          15.38      15.06   NWI 
  6   139 Smyth, Tanner          Central Elgin          15.75      15.51   NWI 
  7   763 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside CI            16.61      16.12   NWI 
  8   762 Long, Ryan             Parkside CI            17.28      16.93   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   162 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         17.42                  
 10  1061 Jang, Adam             St. Thomas Aq          17.56                  
 11  1084 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          18.21                  
 12  1054 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          18.40                  
 13   208 Potter, Jaiden         East Elgin SS          19.26                  
 14   312 VanBrenk, Josh         Holy Cross             19.28                  
 15   305 Sayers, Harrison       Holy Cross             19.39                  
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: *   59.60  1995        Nadia Schmeidt, John Paul II              
  Tri-County: t 1:03.90  1995        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                   
       OFSAA: #   58.38  2014        Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Eastdale CVI         
   Can Inter: @   58.03  1995        Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   819 Vanhoucke, Julia       Saunders SS          1:02.00    1:05.71   1 
  2   816 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS          1:02.00    1:07.31   1 
  3     9 Knox, Chloe            Lucas, A.B.                     1:09.57   2 
  4   242 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S         1:07.00    1:11.66   1 
  5   877 Siddiqui, Maleeha      Banting, Sir           53.00    1:12.92   1 
  6  1039 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq        1:07.00    1:13.58   1 
  7   503 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester           1:03.45    1:14.00   1 
  8   190 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin SS        1:15.00    1:22.60   2 
  9   182 Loewen, Renae          East Elgin SS        1:23.00    1:28.42   2 
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 54.56  15/05/2008  Scott Leitch, Banting, Sir                  
  Tri-County: t 55.80  1998        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
       OFSAA: # 51.68  1985        Phillip Hughes, Earl of March SS            
   Can Inter: @ 51.68  1985        Phillip Hughes - Earl of March              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    31 MacNeill, Matt         Lucas, A.B.                       57.85   1 
  2   591 Hostetler, Nathan      Medway HS              59.60      58.91   2 
  3   139 Smyth, Tanner          Central Elgin          58.50    1:00.29   2 
  4   597 McNicol, Tyler         Medway HS            1:02.00    1:01.10   2 
  5  1084 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq        1:04.00    1:02.33   2 
  6  1141 Veroude, Matt          Strathroy DC         1:05.00    1:03.22   2 
  7   370 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II         1:02.00    1:03.76   2 
  8   263 Mairs-Onwumere, Ty     Beal, H.B. S         1:02.00    1:04.15   2 
  9  1138 Pierce, Eric           Strathroy DC         1:04.00    1:04.56   2 
 10  1079 Valente, Steven        St. Thomas Aq        1:08.00    1:06.41   1 
 11   305 Sayers, Harrison       Holy Cross                      1:07.60   1 
 12   210 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin SS                   1:11.53   1 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.71m  1986        Lisa Devries, Lucas                         
  Tri-County: t 1.73m  1986        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 1.88m  1979        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
   Can Inter: @ 1.88m  1979        Julie White - Brampton Centenn              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   438 Branderhorst, Emil     London Christian                  1.63m  
  2   503 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester                        1.56m  
  3   152 Jarvis, Holly          College Avenue                    1.50m  
  4   864 Horner, Ayasha         Banting, Sir           1.45m      1.45m  
  5    16 Sluys, Emily           Lucas, A.B.                      J1.45m  
  6   816 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS                      J1.45m  
  7   972 Cronk, Savanna         St. Joseph's                     J1.45m  
  8   384 Litchfield, Elizab     London Central         1.50m     J1.45m  
  8    74 Walker, Olivia         Catholic Central                 J1.45m  
 10   397 Urian, Raluca          London Central         1.45m      1.30m  
 11   240 Farrow, Mackenzie      Beal, H.B. S                     J1.30m  
 12   393 Thompson, Adrianna     London Central         1.45m     J1.30m  
 --   546 Bos, Mauraine          Medway HS                            NH  
 --   186 Mitchell, clare        East Elgin SS                        NH  
 --   564 McMahon, Jamie         Medway HS                            NH  
 --   580 Verburg, Sarah         Medway HS                            NH  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2.01m  13/05/2003  MITCH VERMUE, London South                  
  Tri-County: t 2.10m  2011        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
       OFSAA: # 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar, Dennis Morris HS          
   Can Inter: @ 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   265 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S           1.85m      1.90m  
  2    25 Doherty, Calum         Lucas, A.B.            1.88m      1.87m  
  3  1138 Pierce, Eric           Strathroy DC           1.94m      1.75m  
  4   603 Walsh, Michael         Medway HS                        J1.75m  
  5   277 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S           1.80m      1.70m  
  5   459 Vriesema, Mike         London Christian                  1.70m  
  7   128 Bell, Hayden           Central Elgin          1.80m     J1.70m  
  8   449 Hickey, Ben            London Christian                 J1.70m  
  8   256 Diloreto, David        Beal, H.B. S           1.75m     J1.70m  
 10   786 Norrie, Jeffrey        Regina Mundi                     J1.70m  
 11   139 Smyth, Tanner          Central Elgin          1.75m     J1.70m  
 12   829 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS            1.65m      1.65m  
 13  1128 Grant, Ryan            Strathroy DC           1.55m     J1.65m  
 14   779 Dahl, Matthew          Regina Mundi                      1.60m  
 15   205 DeGeer, Evan           East Elgin SS                    J1.60m  
 16  1141 Veroude, Matt          Strathroy DC                     J1.60m  
 17   763 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside CI            1.55m      1.55m  
 --   226 Leliveld, Andrew       Glendale HS            1.50m         NH  
 --   227 McCormick, Clayton     Glendale HS            1.35m         NH  
 --   232 Weston, Cameron        Glendale HS            1.55m         NH  
 --  1191 Berardi, Alessandr     Woodstock              1.55m         NH  
 --   943 Tries, Nathan          Laurier, Sir                         NH  
 --   312 VanBrenk, Josh         Holy Cross                           NH  
 --   427 Roberts, Ben           London Central         1.45m         NH  
 --   785 Ngakira, Byanungu      Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.90m  12/05/2011  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
  Tri-County: t 3.40m  2011        Karleigh Parker, College Avenue SS          
       OFSAA: # 4.06m  2012        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: @ 4.06m  2012        Alysha Newman - Mother Theresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1180 Magoffin, Katy         Woodstock              3.55m      3.60mt 
  2   816 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS            3.00m      2.80m  
  3   697 Lyons, Natalie         Oakridge SS                       2.60m  
  4   798 Desender, Kiara        Saunders SS            2.40m     J2.60m  
  5   954 Gunnell, Vanessa       St. A. Bessette                   2.40m  
  6    74 Walker, Olivia         Catholic Central                  2.20m  
  6   705 Shewfelt, Kelsey       Oakridge SS                       2.20m  
  8   519 Nancekivell, Karle     Dorchester                        2.00m  
 
Event 84  Men Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4.44m  14/05/2009  Mike Lopatowski, Mother Teresa              
  Tri-County: t 4.25m  1992        Mike Nolan, Lord Dorchester SS              
       OFSAA: # 4.87m  1984        Rob Lindsay, South Carleton HS              
   Can Inter: @ 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   164 Parker, Nojah          College Avenue                    4.00m  
  2   730 Murphy, Cooper         Oakridge SS                       3.60m  
  3   838 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            3.40m      3.40m  
  4   723 Kerkhoff, Ben          Oakridge SS                       3.00m  
  5  1141 Veroude, Matt          Strathroy DC                      2.80m  
  6    25 Doherty, Calum         Lucas, A.B.            3.40m      1.80m  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.55m  18/05/2012  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
  Tri-County: t 5.53m  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton, Burlington Central          
   Can Inter: @ 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   864 Horner, Ayasha         Banting, Sir           4.97m      5.33m   NWI 
  2   695 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS                       5.31m   NWI 
  3     9 Knox, Chloe            Lucas, A.B.                       5.20m   NWI 
  4    16 Sluys, Emily           Lucas, A.B.                       5.16m   NWI 
  5   510 Dunn, Megan            Dorchester             5.43m      5.13m   NWI 
  6   469 Porter, Brittany       London South           5.00m      4.69m   NWI 
  7   383 Lanooy, Danielle       London Central         5.01m      4.67m   NWI 
  8  1180 Magoffin, Katy         Woodstock              4.56m      4.64m   NWI 
  9   185 Milmine, Amanda        East Elgin SS                     4.51m   NWI 
  9   853 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir           4.45m      4.51m   NWI 
 11   154 Wilker, Emily          College Avenue                    4.50m   NWI 
 12   399 Watling, Fiona         London Central         4.40m      4.41m   NWI 
 13   804 Jonuzi, Diana          Saunders SS            4.40m      4.31m   NWI 
 13   195 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin SS                     4.31m   NWI 
 13   379 Doucette, Sydney       London Central         4.50m      4.31m   NWI 
 16   564 McMahon, Jamie         Medway HS                         4.26m   NWI 
 17   443 Konzelman, Esther      London Christian                  4.21m   NWI 
 18   857 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir           4.43m      4.18m   NWI 
 19  1092 Burgess, Drew          Strathroy DC           4.20m      4.09m   NWI 
 19   221 Cole, Haleigh          Glendale HS            4.28m      4.09m   NWI 
 21   566 Milne, Sage            Medway HS                         4.05m   NWI 
 22   438 Branderhorst, Emil     London Christian                  4.04m   NWI 
 23  1037 Sanidad, Kayla         St. Thomas Aq                     4.02m   NWI 
 24   151 Heggie, Kennedy        College Avenue                    3.99m   NWI 
 25    18 Van Raalte, ZsaZsa     Lucas, A.B.                       3.95m   NWI 
 26   172 Bosma, Hannah          East Elgin SS                     3.91m   NWI 
 26  1108 Passenier, Sara        Strathroy DC                      3.91m   NWI 
 28  1041 Webster, Ashley        St. Thomas Aq                     3.89m   NWI 
 29    59 Monteiro, Kayla        Catholic Central                  3.85m   NWI 
 30   798 Desender, Kiara        Saunders SS                       3.81m   NWI 
 31  1009 Langdon, Madison       St. Mary's Hs-W                   3.77m   NWI 
 32   442 Klazinga, Adyson       London Christian                  3.69m   NWI 
 33  1155 MacKay, Cassidy        Westminster                       3.65m   NWI 
 34   126 Watson, Annie          Central Elgin                     3.58m   NWI 
 35   334 Bourque, Mikalah       Ingersoll DC                      3.52m   NWI 
 36  1086 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy DC           3.42m      3.40m   NWI 
 37    63 Pineda, Kassandra      Catholic Central                  3.38m   NWI 
 38   741 Heaton, Kayla          Parkside CI            3.86m      3.26m   NWI 
 39   141 MacDonald, Paige       Clarke Road                       2.90m   NWI 
 --   621 Switzer, Ashlynn       Montcalm SS                         DNS   NWI 
 --    72 Van Oirschot, Mia      Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI 
 --  1189 Zilke, Dani            Woodstock                           DNS   NWI 
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 7.08m  15/05/2009  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
  Tri-County: t 6.79m  1998        Chris Ripley, ?                             
       OFSAA: # 7.73m  2010        Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi College        
   Can Inter: @ 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    31 MacNeill, Matt         Lucas, A.B.            6.00m      6.88mt  NWI 
  2   838 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            6.50m      6.59m   NWI 
  3   624 Cunninton, Mike        Montcalm SS                       6.48m   NWI 
  4   115 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central                  6.04m   NWI 
  5   128 Bell, Hayden           Central Elgin                     5.96m   NWI 
  6   274 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S                      5.92m   NWI 
  7   762 Long, Ryan             Parkside CI            5.56m      5.85m   NWI 
  8   162 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue                    5.82m   NWI 
  9   131 Eason, Liam            Central Elgin                     5.79m   NWI 
 10   404 Concepcion, Christ     London Central         5.77m      5.76m   NWI 
 11    92 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central                  5.74m   NWI 
 12   585 deKort, Michael        Medway HS                         5.70m   NWI 
 12   411 Kelly, Tynan           London Central         5.00m      5.70m   NWI 
 14   270 Samara, Karim          Beal, H.B. S                      5.49m   NWI 
 15   501 Wilkinson, Cole        London South           5.25m      5.47m   NWI 
 16   534 McLean, Nicholas       Dorchester                        5.44m   NWI 
 17   410 Jones, Ethan           London Central         5.54m      5.40m   NWI 
 17   205 DeGeer, Evan           East Elgin SS                     5.40m   NWI 
 19   623 Cheng, Otto            Montcalm SS                       5.38m   NWI 
 20    84 Barrios, Luis          Catholic Central                  5.35m   NWI 
 20   487 Johns, Noah            London South           5.00m      5.35m   NWI 
 22  1165 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster            5.50m      5.20m   NWI 
 23   225 Hussey, Brock          Glendale HS            5.34m      5.19m   NWI 
 24   601 Rundle, Jared          Medway HS                         5.17m   NWI 
 24   898 Jeffreys, Spencer      Banting, Sir           4.30m      5.17m   NWI 
 26   492 Mason, Brendan         London South           4.77m      5.16m   NWI 
 27   990 Djankovic, Luke        St. Joseph's                      5.06m   NWI 
 28   915 Williams, Justin       Banting, Sir           5.09m      5.03m   NWI 
 29   231 Walker, Kristian       Glendale HS            4.92m      4.97m   NWI 
 30  1192 Bergen-Truscott, M     Woodstock              5.12m      4.96m   NWI 
 31   626 Heinen, Isaac          Montcalm SS                       4.83m   NWI 
 32   369 Chartrand, Matt        John Paul II           4.75m      4.76m   NWI 
 33   841 Oladi, Ash             Saunders SS            4.70m      4.73m   NWI 
 34  1140 Timmermans, Sheldo     Strathroy DC                      4.71m   NWI 
 35   836 Lizgold, Ronen         Saunders SS            4.20m      4.70m   NWI 
 36  1168 Taylor, Thomas         Westminster                       4.68m   NWI 
 37   939 Parnall, Christien     Laurier, Sir           4.71m      4.67m   NWI 
 38  1162 Duff, Michael          Westminster                       4.59m   NWI 
 39   147 Harris, Zach           Clarke Road                       4.46m   NWI 
 40   166 Schwarz, Emmett        College Avenue                    4.44m   NWI 
 41   943 Tries, Nathan          Laurier, Sir           4.53m      4.40m   NWI 
 42   230 Tram, Scott            Glendale HS            4.61m      4.37m   NWI 
 43   149 Sulbani, Prince        Clarke Road                       4.30m   NWI 
 44  1142 Wilton, Nick           Strathroy DC                      4.14m   NWI 
 45  1050 Chimhanda, Farai       St. Thomas Aq                     2.95m   NWI 
 --  1151 Neyens, Eric           West Elgin                         FOUL       
 --  1049 Cheng, Jeremy          St. Thomas Aq                       DNS   NWI 
 --   155 Anderson, Roje         College Avenue                      DNS   NWI 
 --   217 Falco, Brody           Glencoe Dhs                         DNS   NWI 
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.64m  12/05/2011  Krista Sipprell, London South              
  Tri-County: t 11.95m  1993        Kim Dykxhoorn, East Elgin SS               
       OFSAA: # 12.78m  2010        Carolina Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
   Can Inter: @ 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt - Espanola HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1039 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq                    11.06m   NWI 
  2    16 Sluys, Emily           Lucas, A.B.                      11.04m   NWI 
  3     9 Knox, Chloe            Lucas, A.B.                      10.73m   NWI 
  4   382 Kerhoulas, Zoe         London Central        10.50m     10.48m   NWI 
  5   399 Watling, Fiona         London Central        10.44m     10.37m   NWI 
  6   383 Lanooy, Danielle       London Central        10.70m     10.32m   NWI 
  7   564 McMahon, Jamie         Medway HS                         9.92m   NWI 
  8     7 Jearvis, Alyssa        Lucas, A.B.                       9.88m   NWI 
  9   443 Konzelman, Esther      London Christian                  9.45m   NWI 
 10  1041 Webster, Ashley        St. Thomas Aq                     9.19m   NWI 
 11   857 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir                      9.10m   NWI 
 12   882 Terek, Agnes           Banting, Sir           8.93m      9.01m   NWI 
 13   221 Cole, Haleigh          Glendale HS            9.30m      8.96m   NWI 
 14  1109 Patterson, Morgan      Strathroy DC                      8.93m   NWI 
 15   621 Switzer, Ashlynn       Montcalm SS                       8.90m   NWI 
 16  1108 Passenier, Sara        Strathroy DC                      8.89m   NWI 
 17   566 Milne, Sage            Medway HS                         8.64m   NWI 
 18  1037 Sanidad, Kayla         St. Thomas Aq                     8.58m   NWI 
 19  1096 Diebold, Kelsey        Strathroy DC                      8.10m   NWI 
 20   170 Banman, Taylor         East Elgin SS                     8.08m   NWI 
 21   126 Watson, Annie          Central Elgin                     8.01m   NWI 
 22   190 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin SS                     7.86m   NWI 
 23   186 Mitchell, clare        East Elgin SS                     7.69m   NWI 
 24   442 Klazinga, Adyson       London Christian                  7.62m   NWI 
 25   141 MacDonald, Paige       Clarke Road                       7.20m   NWI 
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.51m  14/05/2003  ANDREW JUDGE, John Paul II                 
  Tri-County: t 14.21m  1985        Sandy Marini, Annandale HS?                
       OFSAA: # 15.76m  1982        George Wright, Vaughan Road CI             
   Can Inter: @ 15.76m  1982        George Wright - Vaughan Road C             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   585 deKort, Michael        Medway HS                        12.74m   NWI 
  2   404 Concepcion, Christ     London Central        12.45m     12.54m   NWI 
  3   624 Cunninton, Mike        Montcalm SS                      12.47m   NWI 
  4  1138 Pierce, Eric           Strathroy DC          12.90m     12.45m   NWI 
  5   449 Hickey, Ben            London Christian                 12.19m   NWI 
  6   487 Johns, Noah            London South                     11.70m   NWI 
  7   915 Williams, Justin       Banting, Sir          10.90m     11.60m   NWI 
  8   403 Chisholm, Neil         London Central        12.15m     11.59m   NWI 
  9   266 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S                     11.42m   NWI 
 10   455 Van Wyk, Brendan       London Christian                 11.29m   NWI 
 11   601 Rundle, Jared          Medway HS                        11.12m   NWI 
 12   411 Kelly, Tynan           London Central        11.57m     11.10m   NWI 
 13   131 Eason, Liam            Central Elgin                    11.04m   NWI 
 14   501 Wilkinson, Cole        London South           9.40m     10.94m   NWI 
 15   990 Djankovic, Luke        St. Joseph's                     10.50m   NWI 
 16   231 Walker, Kristian       Glendale HS           10.73m     10.45m   NWI 
 17   623 Cheng, Otto            Montcalm SS                      10.30m   NWI 
 18  1162 Duff, Michael          Westminster                      10.17m   NWI 
 19   228 Newton, Tyler          Glendale HS            9.95m      9.79m   NWI 
 20  1140 Timmermans, Sheldo     Strathroy DC                      9.78m   NWI 
 21    24 Culhane, Aiden         Lucas, A.B.                       9.68m   NWI 
 22  1160 Austin, Nick           Westminster                       9.54m   NWI 
 22   499 Sharpe, Trevonn        London South           9.40m      9.54m   NWI 
 --   452 Paton, Hunter          London Christian                   FOUL       
 --    27 Dubroy, Noah           Lucas, A.B.                        FOUL       
 --   164 Parker, Nojah          College Avenue                     FOUL       
 --   208 Potter, Jaiden         East Elgin SS                      FOUL       
 --   781 Esler, Ryan            Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.72m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 12.40m  1997        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
       OFSAA: # 14.86m  2012        Brittany Crew, Birchmount Park CI          
   Can Inter: @ 14.86m  2012        Brittany Crew - Birchmount Park            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   880 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir                     11.57m  
  2   175 Cornelissen, Kendr     East Elgin SS                    10.52m  
  3   856 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                     10.26m  
  4   122 Smith, Hunter          Central Elgin                    10.05m  
  5   953 Gubbels, Natasha       St. A. Bessette                   9.84m  
  6   979 Pepper, Sarah          St. Joseph's                      8.48m  
  7   441 Ibuzo, Ona             London Christian                  8.33m  
  8  1183 Moller, Sydney         Woodstock              7.94m      8.29m  
  9  1172 Christie, Alix         Woodstock              7.93m      8.23m  
 10   691 Keating, Lauren        Oakridge SS                       7.94m  
 11   871 Perez, Paula           Banting, Sir                      7.85m  
 12   618 Butt, Nadine           Montcalm SS                       7.51m  
 13   547 Brunet, Julia          Medway HS                         7.47m  
 14  1145 Hooghiem, Mallory      West Elgin                        7.23m  
 15    70 Summers, Taylor        Catholic Central                  6.99m  
 16   799 Evans, Tianna          Saunders SS            6.00m      6.74m  
 17   512 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                        6.02m  
 18    40 Castrillon, Bianca     Catholic Central                  5.51m  
 19   949 Cardelli, Sara         St. A. Bessette                   5.30m  
 20  1154 Elkadrie, Mawada       Westminster                       5.12m  
 --  1121 Wright, Martina        Strathroy DC                        DNS  
 --    41 Clarke, Sydney         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 19.07m  1994        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 17.05m  12/05/2016  Mark Bujnowski, Holy Cross Catho           
       OFSAA: # 20.09m  2005        Mike Barnes, Saltfleet DH                  
   Can Inter: @ 20.78m  1995        Brad Snyder - St Joseph's HS,              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   295 Bujnowski, Mark        Holy Cross                       17.89mt 
  2  1130 Kohlsmith, Adam        Strathroy DC                     14.45m  
  3   355 Gould, Nathan          Ingersoll DC                     13.90m  
  4  1132 Mather, Josh           Strathroy DC                     12.70m  
  5  1066 Mueller, Owen          St. Thomas Aq                    12.26m  
  6    91 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Central                 12.20m  
  7   585 deKort, Michael        Medway HS                        12.11m  
  8   364 Wallar, Austin         Ingersoll DC                     11.72m  
  9   821 Ballah, Isaiah         Saunders SS           11.00m     11.69m  
 10  1203 Wieringa, Oliver       Woodstock             12.61m     11.48m  
 11   475 Adams, Matt            London South                     11.17m  
 12   530 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                       10.93m  
 13   937 Neil, Tyler            Laurier, Sir          10.53m      9.95m  
 14  1045 Bonelli, Luke          St. Thomas Aq                     9.90m  
 15  1194 Bullen, Callaghan      Woodstock              9.36m      9.89m  
 16   601 Rundle, Jared          Medway HS                         9.75m  
 17   300 Lalich, Kyle           Holy Cross                        9.74m  
 18   586 Donley, Tyler          Medway HS                         9.69m  
 19  1167 Scott, Terel           Westminster                       9.45m  
 20   783 Granillo, Abraham      Regina Mundi          11.05m      9.42m  
 21   669 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teresa                     8.96m  
 22   540 Sclater, Brodie        Dorchester                        8.93m  
 23   203 Cipolla, Seth          East Elgin SS                     8.92m  
 24   900 K. Leitch, Kris        Banting, Sir                      8.37m  
 25  1161 Aziez, Ayhen           Westminster                       7.67m  
 26   261 Hylton, Traivon        Beal, H.B. S                      7.53m  
 27   824 Dunlop, Jackson        Saunders SS            6.00m      6.71m  
 --   532 Marchand, Zachary      Dorchester                          DNS  
 --    99 Gonzalez, Juan         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    96 Fitzgerald, Daniel     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   792 Rashmawi, Anthony      Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 43.56m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 39.50m  2013        Brooke Hoxar, Lord Dorchester SS           
       OFSAA: # 47.62m  1986        Michelle Brotherton, Birchmount Park CI    
   Can Inter: @ 52.52m  1986        Michelle Brotherton -Birchmoun             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   856 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                     36.30m  
  2   880 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir                     35.05m  
  3   333 Bates, Megan           Ingersoll DC                     33.00m  
  4   122 Smith, Hunter          Central Elgin                    30.88m  
  5   953 Gubbels, Natasha       St. A. Bessette                  29.35m  
  6   175 Cornelissen, Kendr     East Elgin SS                    27.29m  
  7   620 Rolph, Zoe             Montcalm SS                      26.03m  
  8   441 Ibuzo, Ona             London Christian                 24.55m  
  9  1172 Christie, Alix         Woodstock             21.83m     24.27m  
 10   691 Keating, Lauren        Oakridge SS                      23.15m  
 11   153 Rutherford, Jenna      College Avenue                   22.76m  
 12   854 Boyd, Caedwyn          Banting, Sir                     21.37m  
 13   512 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                       20.14m  
 14   747 Lethbridge, Autumn     Parkside CI           23.87m     20.11m  
 15  1183 Moller, Sydney         Woodstock             28.14m     19.98m  
 16   547 Brunet, Julia          Medway HS                        19.72m  
 17  1108 Passenier, Sara        Strathroy DC                     19.05m  
 18   546 Bos, Mauraine          Medway HS                        18.86m  
 19   979 Pepper, Sarah          St. Joseph's                     18.49m  
 20  1186 Prekup, Kyra           Woodstock             17.06m     16.46m  
 21   799 Evans, Tianna          Saunders SS           18.00m     15.64m  
 22    40 Castrillon, Bianca     Catholic Central                 15.48m  
 23   703 Purdom, Brooke         Oakridge SS                      15.25m  
 24  1154 Elkadrie, Mawada       Westminster                      13.24m  
 25    70 Summers, Taylor        Catholic Central                 12.05m  
 --  1121 Wright, Martina        Strathroy DC                        DNS  
 --    64 Powers, Annabelle      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   698 McGee, Sierra          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 62.32m  1995        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 54.13m  11/05/2016  Mark Bujnowski, Holy Cross Catho           
       OFSAA: # 62.58m  1995        Jason Tunks, Sir Frederick Banting         
   Can Inter: @ 64.94m  1995        Jason Tunks - Sir Frederick Ba             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   295 Bujnowski, Mark        Holy Cross                       56.93mt 
  2  1132 Mather, Josh           Strathroy DC                     41.45m  
  3  1080 VanBerlo, Bennett      St. Thomas Aq                    41.07m  
  4   586 Donley, Tyler          Medway HS                        38.95m  
  5   300 Lalich, Kyle           Holy Cross                       38.35m  
  6  1066 Mueller, Owen          St. Thomas Aq                    37.61m  
  7  1203 Wieringa, Oliver       Woodstock             37.08m     36.25m  
  8   355 Gould, Nathan          Ingersoll DC                     35.22m  
  9   900 K. Leitch, Kris        Banting, Sir                     33.40m  
 10    91 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Central                 32.97m  
 11   596 Martin, Connor         Medway HS                        30.87m  
 12  1045 Bonelli, Luke          St. Thomas Aq                    30.44m  
 13   530 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                       29.97m  
 14   937 Neil, Tyler            Laurier, Sir          27.30m     29.36m  
 15  1167 Scott, Terel           Westminster                      29.25m  
 16   475 Adams, Matt            London South                     29.09m  
 17   163 O'Riley, Jared         College Avenue                   28.22m  
 18  1128 Grant, Ryan            Strathroy DC          25.95m     27.58m  
 19   783 Granillo, Abraham      Regina Mundi          32.00m     25.80m  
 20   821 Ballah, Isaiah         Saunders SS           26.00m     23.86m  
 21   540 Sclater, Brodie        Dorchester                       23.71m  
 22   479 Calia, Zach            London South          28.76m     22.96m  
 23   452 Paton, Hunter          London Christian                 20.55m  
 24   212 Wiebe, Donovan         East Elgin SS                    19.64m  
 25   362 McGregor, Angus        Ingersoll DC                     18.27m  
 26   203 Cipolla, Seth          East Elgin SS                    17.81m  
 27   455 Van Wyk, Brendan       London Christian                 17.70m  
 --   669 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teresa                      FOUL  
 --  1161 Aziez, Ayhen           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   532 Marchand, Zachary      Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.26m  1981        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
  Tri-County: t 44.42m  1997        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
       OFSAA: # 49.48m  1986        Louise Perrault, Arnprior DHS              
   Can Inter: @ 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   737 Brodie, Payton         Parkside CI           28.15m     29.67m  
  2   618 Butt, Nadine           Montcalm SS                      29.12m  
  3   620 Rolph, Zoe             Montcalm SS                      28.93m  
  4   804 Jonuzi, Diana          Saunders SS           28.00m     28.52m  
  5  1145 Hooghiem, Mallory      West Elgin                       28.20m  
  6   215 Moore, Lauren          Glencoe Dhs           26.00m     27.96m  
  7   979 Pepper, Sarah          St. Joseph's                     26.77m  
  8   880 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir                     26.43m  
  9   777 Minielly, Beth         Regina Mundi                     25.37m  
 10   175 Cornelissen, Kendr     East Elgin SS                    25.30m  
 11   153 Rutherford, Jenna      College Avenue                   25.19m  
 12   630 Bellyou, Mackenzie     Mother Teresa                    24.59m  
 13   473 Wainwright, Julia      London South                     24.47m  
 14   470 Row, Hanna             London South                     24.06m  
 15  1097 Dodds, Kristen         Strathroy DC          23.94m     23.43m  
 16   802 Grant, Emily           Saunders SS           25.00m     23.35m  
 17  1189 Zilke, Dani            Woodstock             30.13m     23.01m  
 18   512 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                       22.22m  
 19   151 Heggie, Kennedy        College Avenue                   22.19m  
 20   698 McGee, Sierra          Oakridge SS                      21.80m  
 21   798 Desender, Kiara        Saunders SS           21.00m     21.20m  
 22   863 Harland, Rachel        Banting, Sir                     19.81m  
 23  1183 Moller, Sydney         Woodstock             16.79m     18.82m  
 24  1101 Hart, Mikayla          Strathroy DC          15.39m     18.79m  
 25  1155 MacKay, Cassidy        Westminster                      17.97m  
 26  1186 Prekup, Kyra           Woodstock             16.59m     17.57m  
 27   546 Bos, Mauraine          Medway HS                        17.30m  
 28   619 Phan, Jen              Montcalm SS                      17.09m  
 29   871 Perez, Paula           Banting, Sir                     16.45m  
 30    70 Summers, Taylor        Catholic Central                 15.80m  
 31   580 Verburg, Sarah         Medway HS                        14.60m  
 32    40 Castrillon, Bianca     Catholic Central                 13.60m  
 33   547 Brunet, Julia          Medway HS                        13.44m  
 34   919 Fenton, Emma           Laurier, Sir          13.30m     13.21m  
 35  1094 Clark, Nicole          Strathroy DC          12.35m     12.36m  
 36    64 Powers, Annabelle      Catholic Central                 10.80m  
 37  1154 Elkadrie, Mawada       Westminster                      10.66m  
 38  1040 Way, Kirby             St. Thomas Aq                     9.83m  
 --   677 Flanigan, Kate         North Middlesex                    FOUL  
 --   335 Bueekert, Lisa         Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 66.52m  1993        Derek McMillan, Saunders                   
  Tri-County: t 60.12m  1974        Wayne Brennan, ?                           
       OFSAA: # 71.22m  2000        Trevor Snyder, St. Joseph's HS             
   Can Inter: @ 73.76m  2001        Trevor Snyder - St. Joseph                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1132 Mather, Josh           Strathroy DC          59.56m     51.65m  
  2   163 O'Riley, Jared         College Avenue                   46.00m  
  3   216 Carter, Marlow         Glencoe Dhs           44.00m     44.64m  
  4   311 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross                       42.09m  
  5   763 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside CI           37.58m     40.08m  
  6   596 Martin, Connor         Medway HS                        39.92m  
  7  1167 Scott, Terel           Westminster                      39.30m  
  8    92 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central                 39.21m  
  9   455 Van Wyk, Brendan       London Christian                 37.53m  
 10   364 Wallar, Austin         Ingersoll DC                     35.70m  
 11   765 Noviss, Kyle           Parkside CI           35.70m     34.93m  
 12  1126 Enns, Brad             Strathroy DC          35.05m     34.58m  
 13  1082 Vanderlaan, Nick       St. Thomas Aq                    34.44m  
 14   540 Sclater, Brodie        Dorchester                       32.16m  
 15   586 Donley, Tyler          Medway HS                        31.32m  
 15   203 Cipolla, Seth          East Elgin SS                    31.32m  
 17   258 Geleynse, Adam         Beal, H.B. S                     31.03m  
 18   309 Tessier, Cody          Holy Cross                       30.35m  
 19   363 Mowat, Eli             Ingersoll DC                     30.14m  
 20   945 Wolliston, Mitchel     Laurier, Sir          31.73m     29.98m  
 21   452 Paton, Hunter          London Christian                 29.76m  
 22   669 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teresa                    29.01m  
 23  1161 Aziez, Ayhen           Westminster                      28.34m  
 24   769 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside CI           26.70m     27.94m  
 25   939 Parnall, Christien     Laurier, Sir          23.68m     27.67m  
 26   362 McGregor, Angus        Ingersoll DC                     26.00m  
 27   136 Otrin, Lucas           Central Elgin                    25.78m  
 28  1142 Wilton, Nick           Strathroy DC                     25.35m  
 29   261 Hylton, Traivon        Beal, H.B. S                     20.20m  
 30   226 Leliveld, Andrew       Glendale HS                      18.85m  
 31    91 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Central                 16.82m  
 --   941 Rothwell, Ben          Laurier, Sir          12.44m       FOUL  
 --   227 McCormick, Clayton     Glendale HS           26.30m       FOUL  
 --  1074 Riff, Connor           St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL  
 --   532 Marchand, Zachary      Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.56  2000        Banting                                     
  Tri-County: t 50.20  1991        , Medway HS                                 
       OFSAA: # 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       O.Ugiagbe,Z.Gill,L.Gonsalves,L.Wilson             
   Can Inter: @ 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS - Scarborough                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            50.00      50.95   3 
  2 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                            48.32      51.54   3 
  3 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                            52.39   2 
  4 Catholic Central  'A'                               52.00      53.66   3 
  5 Saunders S S  'A'                                   51.00      53.79   3 
  6 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 54.12   2 
  7 A.B. Lucas S S  'B'                                            54.45   1 
  8 Woodstock C I  'A'                                  55.45      55.10   3 
  9 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            55.33   2 
 10 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                           56.98   2 
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         56.00      57.36   2 
 12 East Elgin S S  'B'                                            59.83   1 
 13 Medway H S  'A'                                              1:00.27   2 
 14 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                       1:01.17   2 
 15 Saunders S S  'B'                                            1:01.66   1 
 -- London Central S S  'A'                             53.00         DQ   3 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                   56.00         DQ   3 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                               55.00         DQ   3 
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            DNS   2 
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 43.30  1997        Banting                                     
  Tri-County: t 44.70  1977        , Huron Park SS                             
       OFSAA: # 41.20  2016        Father Henry Carr                           
                       Husbands, Hector, Fearon, Stewart-Baynes          
   OFSAA OLD: o 41.28  1988        George Harvey CI                            
                       W. Charles, I. Hilton, D. Gill, C. James          
   Can Inter: @ 41.1h  1987        George Harvey SS - York                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                  45.00      43.88t  4 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               44.00      43.97t  4 
  3 Catholic Central  'B'                               45.00      44.83   4 
  4 London South S S  'A'                               44.75      45.64   4 
  5 Medway H S  'A'                                     45.00      45.67   4 
  6 London Central S S  'A'                             46.00      46.48   3 
  7 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                            46.60   2 
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         46.00      46.61   4 
  9 Parkside C I  'A'                                   47.32      46.67   3 
 10 H.B. Beal S S  'B'                                  46.00      46.70   4 
 11 London Central S S  'B'                             50.00      47.36   3 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         46.40      47.53   3 
 13 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       47.54   2 
 14 Westminster S S  'A'                                           47.65   2 
 15 London South S S  'B'                               46.10      47.81   3 
 16 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             50.10      48.81   3 
 17 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         49.02   2 
 18 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            49.05   1 
 19 London Christian  'A'                                          49.42   2 
 20 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 49.80   1 
 21 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                         47.00      50.65   3 
 22 Glendale H S  'A'                                   51.00      52.21   2 
 23 Westminster S S  'B'                                           53.86   1 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                   46.00         DQ   3 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                   DQ   2 
 -- St. Mary's H S - Woodstock  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 -- London Central S S  'C'                                          DNS   1 
 -- Catholic Central  'C'                               46.00        DNS   4 
 -- St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                            DNS   1 
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:52.52  14/05/2015  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
  Tri-County: t 5:25.90  2007        Lexi Wilson, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 4:52.49  2016        Kylee Raftis, Bishop Strachan School      
   Can Inter: @ 4:55.92  2009        Haley Cadwallader - Sarnia CITS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1116 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy DC         5:13.89    5:01.83t 
  2   318 Hanchiruk, Holly       Huron Park SS        5:41.00    5:34.08  
  3  1014 Walleyn, Kyrstin       St. Mary's Hs-W                 5:43.75  
  4   707 Simpson, Corina        Oakridge SS                     5:48.88  
  5  1105 Milos, Bailey          Strathroy DC         6:03.67    6:03.37  
  6  1040 Way, Kirby             St. Thomas Aq        6:18.00    6:04.09  
  7  1175 Davis, Emma            Woodstock            6:08.10    6:06.07  
  8  1173 Davis, Abbey           Woodstock            6:20.58    6:11.63  
  9  1176 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock            6:19.77    6:18.57  
 10   548 Buzzeli, Siena         Medway HS            7:10.00    6:30.56  
 11   287 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross                      6:39.25  
 12   696 Linker, Margot         Oakridge SS                     6:43.53  
 13   150 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue       7:00.00    6:51.69  
 14   565 Millar, Laura          Medway HS            7:10.00    6:52.64  
 15  1146 jocius, Lydia          West Elgin                      6:52.69  
 --   851 Bouck, Tori            Banting, Sir         5:26.00        DNF  
 --     3 Benn, Kristen          Lucas, A.B.                         DNF  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 5:58.62  12/05/2016  Muhumed Sirage, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 6:13.45  2012        Jeremy Hick, Strathroy DCI                
       OFSAA: # 5:37.76  1982        Alain Boucher, ES Algonquin               
   Can Inter: @ 5:37.76  1982        Alain Boucher - ES Algonquin              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   306 Sheeler, Brad          Holy Cross           6:13.00    6:26.92  
  2  1127 Farquharson, Kyle      Strathroy DC         6:40.00    6:31.11  
  3   992 Hardy, Joey            St. Joseph's         6:52.00    6:45.61  
  4   199 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin SS        6:50.00    6:46.17  
  5    95 Esler, Brady           Catholic Central     7:00.00    6:57.32  
  6   326 Canfield, Caleb        Huron Park SS        6:55.00    7:10.41  
  7   157 Corlett, Thomas        College Avenue       8:50.00    7:13.10  
  8   837 Martin, Ryan           Saunders SS          7:49.00    7:43.94  
  9   773 Wiltsie, Liam          Parkside CI          7:18.50    7:50.66  
 10  1068 O'Donnell, Steven      St. Thomas Aq        8:10.00    7:53.40  
 11  1064 McCarvell, Michael     St. Thomas Aq        8:13.00    7:55.49  
 12   595 Lewis, Cal             Medway HS            8:03.00    8:00.54  
 13   223 Collver, Curtis        Glendale HS          7:27.00    8:10.16  
 14   456 Vandersleen, Dylan     London Christian     8:00.00    8:17.77  
 15   835 Liu, Peter             Saunders SS          8:50.00    8:36.08  
 16   108 Sax, Tae               Catholic Central                8:43.38  
 17  1149 Brayton, Liam          West Elgin                      8:49.61  
 --   225 Hussey, Brock          Glendale HS          6:35.00        DNF  
 --   832 Ibrahim, Saleh         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   148 Staffell, Zach         Clarke Road                         DNS  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:03.17  15/05/2008  Catholic Central, Catholic Central        
  Tri-County: t 4:07.59  12/05/2016  Lord Dorchester Beavers, LDSS Beavers     
       OFSAA: # 3:47.35  2002        Mary Ward Catholic SS                     
                         L. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe        
   Can Inter: @ 3:47.35  2002        Mary Ward Catholic SS                     
                         L. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                          4:00.00    4:11.99   3 
  2 London Central S S  'A'                                      4:12.43   2 
  3 Saunders S S  'A'                                 4:03.00    4:13.01   3 
  4 Catholic Central  'A'                             4:15.00    4:18.59   3 
  5 Woodstock C I  'A'                                           4:26.07   2 
  6 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                          4:12.67    4:28.68   3 
  7 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                         4:30.12   2 
  8 Oakridge S S  'A'                                            4:31.42   2 
  9 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          4:32.12   2 
 10 Huron Park S S  'A'                               4:45.00    4:36.43   3 
 11 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                        4:41.13   2 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       4:30.00    4:44.09   3 
 13 East Elgin S S  'B'                                          4:57.19   2 
 14 Saunders S S  'B'                                 4:30.00    4:57.20   3 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                    DQ   2 
 -- H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                3:44.00        DNS   1 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'C'                                         DNS   1 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                         DNS   1 
 -- London Central S S  'B'                                          DNS   1 
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:23.80  1982        Laurier, Sir                              
  Tri-County: t 3:30.70  1970        , Annandale HS                            
       OFSAA: # 3:10.8h  1987        Central Technical School                  
                         K.O'Henhen,A.Wilson,P.Gordon,C.Folkes             
   Can Inter: @ 3:10.8h  1987        Central Technical School - Tor            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                             3:35.00    3:37.13   3 
  2 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                3:44.00    3:37.95   3 
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       3:50.00    3:41.39   3 
  4 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                        3:41.81   1 
  5 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                          3:43.34    3:44.70   3 
  6 Parkside C I  'A'                                 3:55.64    3:47.72   2 
  7 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                               3:47.87   1 
  8 Saunders S S  'A'                                 3:54.00    3:48.95   3 
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                       3:55.00    3:49.56   3 
 10 Mgsr. Bruyere E S  'A'                                       3:50.08   1 
 11 Catholic Central  'B'                             3:40.00    3:50.23   3 
 12 H.B. Beal S S  'B'                                3:55.00    3:51.85   3 
 13 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                         3:55.95   1 
 14 Woodstock C I  'A'                                           3:57.54   2 
 15 London Central S S  'A'                                      4:01.00   2 
 16 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          4:02.88   1 
 17 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                       4:06.00    4:07.73   2 
 18 H.B. Beal S S  'C'                                4:08.00    4:10.83   2 
 19 Saunders S S  'B'                                 4:10.00    4:16.88   2 
 20 Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                     4:18.03   2 
 21 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                       4:20.46   1 
 22 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                           4:13.00    4:22.85   2 
 23 St. Joseph's H S  'B'                                        4:25.41   1 
 24 East Elgin S S  'B'                                          4:30.63   1 
 -- London Central S S  'B'                                          DNS   4 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                          3:49.00        DNS   4 
 
Event 102  Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.10  17/05/2012  Cody Salomons, London Christian             
  Tri-County: t 39.23  13/05/2014  Josiah Masters, WCI-Woodstock               
       OFSAA: # 12.34  2010        Kyle Whitehouse, Kernahan Park SS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1057 Heffernan, Nick        St. Thomas Aq          13.50      14.35t  NWI 
 
Event 105  Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectually Imp.
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 17.36  14/05/2015  Sara Albers, St. Thomas Aq                  
       OFSAA: # 14.04  2016        Kristy Alford, Nantyr Shores SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1187 Rodrigue, Kyla         Woodstock              14.16      13.93#  NWI 
  2  1184 Nauta, Jacinda         Woodstock              17.16      16.82*  NWI 
 
Event 106  Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectually Imp.
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.54  12/05/2016  Prince Sulbani, Clarke Road                 
       OFSAA: # 11.04  2015        Robert Pipitone -, Huron Heights SS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   149 Sulbani, Prince        Clarke Road                       13.14*  NWI 
  2   961 Echeverria, Diego      St. A. Bessette        18.00      15.56   NWI 
  3   611 Gareau, Vincent        Bruyere, Mgs                      16.36   NWI 
  4   412 Kerhoulas, Kyri        London Central         17.00      17.10   NWI 
 
Event 114  Men 800 Meter Run Ambulatory
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:46.86  13/05/2016  Nick Heffernan, St. Thomas Aq             
  Tri-County: t 2:50.42  2014        Hudson Booth, Almaguin Highlands          
       OFSAA: # 2:10.02  2016        Mitchell Chase, Dunbarton HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1057 Heffernan, Nick        St. Thomas Aq        2:35.00    2:43.15* 
 
Event 116  Men 800 Meter Run Intellectually Imp.
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:23.33  13/05/2016  Vincent Gareau, Bruyere, Mgs              
       OFSAA: # 2:22.59  2016        Owen Konkle, Beamsville DSS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   961 Echeverria, Diego      St. A. Bessette      3:40.00    2:51.54* 
  2   611 Gareau, Vincent        Bruyere, Mgs                    3:27.58