Licensed to Regina Mundi Catholic College HS
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2010 10:46 PM
                    Titan/Crusader Invitational - 4/15/2010                    
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                         Regina Mundi Catholic College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.49  4/22/2009   McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    35 O'Donnell, Amy         Catholic Central       13.00      13.40q 15 
  2   648 Setterington, Nico     Oakridge SS            13.80      13.54q 12 
  3   860 Bobb, Mikesha          Laurier, Sir           13.20      13.75q 14 
  4   202 Hutchison, Leah        Madill, F.E.           13.90      13.93q 11 
  5    40 Perez, Valentina       Catholic Central                  14.04q 11 
  6   778 Lerikos, Dimitra       Saunders SS                       14.11q 15 
  7   480 Seliga, Hanna          Dorchester                        14.21   5 
  8   903 Cote, Chantal          St. Joseph's           16.00      14.34  11 
  9    49 Suski, Kasia           Catholic Central                  14.39   8 
 10   263 Daley, Serwaa          Beal, H.B. S                      14.44   9 
 11   102 Muma, Sarah            Central Elgin                     14.44  15 
 12   304 Latiff, Rachel         Holy Cross                        14.45  13 
 13   632 Berney, Hannah         Oakridge SS            14.30      14.47   6 
 14   483 Wright, Meghan         Dorchester                        14.49   1 
 15   646 Murdoch, Syndey        Oakridge SS            14.00      14.52  10 
 16   215 Worner, Kira           Madill, F.E.           16.00      14.65  14 
 17   996 Gowdy, Melissa         Strathroy D C          14.00      14.77   9 
 18   558 Smith, Stephanie       Montcalm S S           13.50      14.83  13 
 19   831 Needles, Emily         Banting, Sir                      14.88  12 
 20   781 Saric, Aleksandra      Saunders SS                       14.94   5 
 21   692 Burt, Maddie           Parkside CI                       14.94   2 
 22   941 Cybulski, Amanda       St. Thomas Aq          15.75      14.97  10 
 23   956 Shannon, Megan         St. Thomas Aq          14.30      15.01   7 
 24   172 Warner, Claudia        East Elgin S           17.00      15.03  14 
 25   649 Shales, Lisa           Oakridge SS            14.20      15.07   8 
 26   515 trifon, georgia        Medway                            15.08  14 
 27  1006 Zavits, Kenzie         Strathroy D C          14.60      15.08   1 
 28   640 Frosst, Joey           Oakridge SS            14.30      15.10   5 
 29   583 Farrow, Samantha       Mother Teresa                     15.11   6 
 30   376 Sham, Manar            London Central         14.50      15.15   3 
 31     8 Countryman, Greta      Catholic Central                  15.17   2 
 32   814 Dickson, Fiona         Banting, Sir                      15.22   4 
 33   950 Morphy, Victoria       St. Thomas Aq          15.40      15.23   8 
 34   194 Ballagh, Paige         Madill, F.E.           15.50      15.24   7 
 35    37 Ouellette, Abby        Catholic Central                  15.27   1 
 36   163 Paterson, Karissa      East Elgin S           16.00      15.28  15 
 37   204 Mawhinney, Chantel     Madill, F.E.           16.00      15.29  15 
 38    22 Juric, Dominique       Catholic Central                  15.31   9 
 39   270 Kinghorn, Kara         Beal, H.B. S                      15.32  10 
 40   820 Gammon, Desree         Banting, Sir                      15.32   1 
 41    90 Baleau, Jessica        Central Elgin                     15.46   9 
 42    32 Mokennen, Salem        Catholic Central                  15.51  14 
 43   211 Stanley, Sadie         Madill, F.E.           15.80      15.55  13 
 44   405 Duivesteyn, Lisa       London Christian                  15.58   3 
 45   100 McMullen, Carrie       Central Elgin                     15.64   7 
 46   498 ashbourne, sarah       Medway                            15.65   3 
 47   478 Monteith, Stephani     Dorchester                        15.77   8 
 48    96 Locke, Kirsten         Central Elgin                     15.78  12 
 49   366 Ferguson, Mikaela      London Central         14.50      15.81   2 
 50   863 Smith, Sherina         Laurier, Sir           14.80      15.81   1 
 51   348 Bailey, Alberto        John Paul II                      15.82  11 
 52    39 Pepe, Miranda          Catholic Central                  15.93   4 
 53    34 Noel, Makeba           Catholic Central                  15.97   7 
 54   244 Henry, Ashley          Glencoe                           16.08  12 
 55   299 Godts, Laura           Holy Cross                        16.11   8 
 56   733 Kouzouna, Chelsea      Regina Mundi                      16.13  11 
 57    21 Joao, Irena            Catholic Central                  16.15  13 
 58   726 Conde, Melanie         Regina Mundi                      16.23   2 
 59   736 Matthews, Leah         Regina Mundi                      16.24  12 
 60   467 Breen, Holly           Dorchester                        16.25   2 
 61   774 Gauld, Amy             Saunders SS                       16.26  10 
 62  1063 Huang, Shirley         Westminster                       16.27   6 
 63   203 MacLean, Madison       Madill, F.E.           15.60      16.30   9 
 64   504 Friyer'Fraggis, Ma     Medway                            16.33  11 
 65  1053 Perry, Sarah           West Elgin                        16.34   8 
 66   247 Wolfe, Lauryn          Glencoe                           16.39   3 
 67   107 Wright, Madison        Central Elgin                     16.42   6 
 68   739 Richards, Vanessa      Regina Mundi                      16.47   4 
 68    98 Marissa, Wadley        Central Elgin                     16.47   3 
 70    30 McKeon, Caitlin        Catholic Central                  16.50   5 
 71   987 Bilinski, Holly        Strathroy D C          15.00      16.50   6 
 72     5 Barabas, Alexandra     Catholic Central                  16.58   6 
 73    48 Steel-Reurink, Kat     Catholic Central                  16.59  10 
 74   362 Clark, Ally            London Central         14.30      16.59   4 
 75   158 Jenkins, Jessica       East Elgin S           17.00      16.60  13 
 76   824 Jory, Sarah            Banting, Sir                      16.95   7 
 77    89 Ashford, Faith         Central Elgin                     16.99  13 
 78   301 Hankinson, Johanna     Holy Cross                        17.36   9 
 79   252 Vermeeren, Kaitlyn     Glendale                          19.25  10 
 --   694 Chamberlain, Sarah     Parkside CI                         DNS   1 
 --   209 Smith, Lanie           Madill, F.E.           14.80        DNS   3 
 --   251 Campbell, Taylor       Glendale                            DNS   4 
 --  1003 Seegers, Danielle      Strathroy D C          14.70        DNS   4 
 --   410 Schipper, Leslie       London Christian                    DNS  14 
 --  1004 Smith, Cassandra       Strathroy D C          14.80        DNS   2 
 --   297 Buren, Abby            Holy Cross                          DNS   5 
 --   205 McDowell, Caroline     Madill, F.E.           16.00        DNS  12 
 --   988 Black, Somerville      Strathroy D C          14.90        DNS   5 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 11.49  4/22/2009   McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    35 O'Donnell, Amy         Catholic Central       13.40      13.14  
  2   648 Setterington, Nico     Oakridge SS            13.54      13.49  
  3   860 Bobb, Mikesha          Laurier, Sir           13.75      13.66  
  4   778 Lerikos, Dimitra       Saunders SS            14.11      13.91  
  5   202 Hutchison, Leah        Madill, F.E.           13.93      13.91  
  6    40 Perez, Valentina       Catholic Central       14.04      14.05  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   529 Filson, Cody           Medway                            12.47q 12 
  2   222 Dailleboust, Luke      Madill, F.E.           12.30      12.48q 11 
  3  1012 Crosby, Mitch          Strathroy D C          13.00      12.79q  2 
  4   188 Maltby, Craig          East Elgin S           14.90      12.80q 12 
  5  1057 Konecny, Chase         West Elgin                        12.80q  3 
  6   969 Kys, Eric              St. Thomas Aq          13.00      12.83q  4 
  7    55 Arboleda, John         Catholic Central                  12.84   1 
  8   338 Van Damme, Michael     Holy Cross             12.00      12.85  13 
  9   746 Carranza, Ricardo      Regina Mundi                      12.90   2 
 10   706 Bakker, Greg           Parkside CI                       12.94  13 
 11   237 Smith, Tyrell          Madill, F.E.           12.70      12.95   8 
 12  1059 Roberts, Billy         West Elgin                        12.97   4 
 13   225 Fortier, Jesse         Madill, F.E.           14.10      13.04  13 
 14   806 Simpson, Jordan        Saunders SS                       13.04   3 
 15    79 Patterson, Cameron     Catholic Central                  13.15  10 
 16   962 Frizzell, Mike         St. Thomas Aq          13.10      13.16   2 
 17   355 Eggleton, Jacob        John Paul II                      13.22   8 
 18   550 richardson, tyler      Medway                            13.26  13 
 19   795 Lethbridge, Nathan     Saunders SS                       13.27   9 
 20   447 VanWijk, Kyle          London Christian                  13.39   2 
 20   394 Poirier, Stefan        London Central         13.30      13.39   4 
 22    66 Geddes, Cameron        Catholic Central                  13.42   4 
 23   189 Massey, Zach           East Elgin S           14.50      13.46  13 
 24   533 hiscox, brayan         Medway                            13.47   7 
 25   629 Sarwar, Mujahid        Mother Teresa                     13.50  10 
 26  1016 Dymond, Alex           Strathroy D C          13.00      13.59   3 
 27  1042 Vandeven, Jeremy       Strathroy D C          14.00      13.65  12 
 28   325 Reaume, Mike           Holy Cross             12.50      13.67  10 
 29   402 Webber, Calvin         London Central         13.00      13.69   5 
 30   493 Nancekivel, Colin      Dorchester                        13.74  10 
 31   227 Kirkby, Tanner         Madill, F.E.           13.80      13.75   9 
 32   713 Knight, Lucas          Parkside CI                       13.78   9 
 33   254 Hutchinson, Jordan     Glendale                          13.79   1 
 34   419 Bartley, Christian     London Christian                  13.83   9 
 35    54 Aqui, Shayne           Catholic Central                  13.83   5 
 36   117 Jackson, Alex          Central Elgin                     13.84   3 
 37   344 Wielinga, Alex         Holy Cross                        13.94   5 
 37  1055 Buchanan, Josh         West Elgin                        13.94   6 
 39   248 Deller, Graham         Glencoe                           13.95  12 
 40   284 Gage, Matt             Beal, H.B. S                      13.96   7 
 41   435 Nienhuis, Jonathan     London Christian                  14.00   6 
 42   709 Hiddink, Brook         Parkside CI                       14.01   5 
 43   326 Rublik, Austin         Holy Cross                        14.05   3 
 44   979 Shelley, Jack          St. Thomas Aq          12.85      14.05   7 
 45   676 Marcus, Zach           Oakridge SS            13.20      14.16   3 
 46   282 Elliot, Jake           Beal, H.B. S                      14.16   1 
 47   855 Ossau, Tyler           Banting, Sir                      14.20   1 
 48   566 Hilts, Tyrel           Montcalm S S           12.50      14.22   9 
 48   182 Froese, Justin         East Elgin S           14.00      14.22  10 
 50   858 Welham, Joel           Banting, Sir                      14.24   8 
 51  1027 McGuire, Jesse         Strathroy D C          13.55      14.28   7 
 52   392 Murray, Darryl         London Central         13.30      14.52   6 
 53   317 Kok, Luke              Holy Cross             12.09      14.62  12 
 54   239 Stulp, Ryan            Madill, F.E.           12.90      14.74   6 
 55   682 Penny, Colin           Oakridge SS            13.50      14.96   5 
 56   931 Porter, Noah           St. Joseph's           13.90      15.07   8 
 57   335 Smith, Sam             Holy Cross                        15.08  11 
 58   337 Twist-Couto, Zach      Holy Cross                        15.35   6 
 59   751 Gubbels, Chris         Regina Mundi                      15.63   4 
 60   336 Sylva, Michael-Pay     Holy Cross                        15.65   7 
 61   892 Pratt, Jared           South Huron                       15.79   8 
 62   346 Zwinkles, Nathanie     Holy Cross             13.00      16.01   1 
 63   313 Cholochnski, Kaz       Holy Cross                        16.53   2 
 --   628 Ryan, Thomas           Mother Teresa                       DNS   2 
 --   611 Desrochers, Blake      Mother Teresa                       DNS   7 
 --   927 Luce, Harrison         St. Joseph's           14.00        DNS  11 
 --  1045 Verkley, Josh          Strathroy D C          13.00        DNS   1 
 --   158 Jenkins, Jessica       East Elgin S           17.00        DNS  11 
 --   551 sorensen, james        Medway                              DNS   5 
 --   534 jones, darcy           Medway                              DNS   8 
 --   521 baker, tyson           Medway                              DNS  11 
 --   525 cullen, andrew         Medway                              DNS   6 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   222 Dailleboust, Luke      Madill, F.E.           12.48      12.17  
  2   969 Kys, Eric              St. Thomas Aq          12.83      12.39  
  3   188 Maltby, Craig          East Elgin S           12.80      12.60  
  4   851 Ledrew-Skinner, Ja     Banting, Sir                      12.79  
  5   529 Filson, Cody           Medway                 12.47      12.82  
  6  1057 Konecny, Chase         West Elgin             12.80      12.83  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   593 Newman, Alysha         Mother Teresa                     13.35q  1 
  2   939 Costa, Sara            St. Thomas Aq          13.20      13.59q  9 
  3   912 VanBommel, Laura       St. Joseph's           13.95      13.75q  4 
  4    42 Quinn, Andrea          Catholic Central                  13.88q  8 
  5    31 Medeiros, Alyssa       Catholic Central                  13.93q  7 
  6   517 vandenheuvel, mika     Medway                            13.94q  9 
  7   777 Kennedy, Andrea        Saunders SS                       14.07   2 
  8   653 Taylor, Briawna        Oakridge SS            14.00      14.11   2 
  9   459 Zamec, Abbey           London South                      14.12   2 
 10   197 Bloemberg, Kaitlin     Madill, F.E.           14.40      14.21   2 
 11   995 Faulds, Stephanie      Strathroy D C          13.30      14.35   8 
 12   698 Howard, Brooke         Parkside CI                       14.39   4 
 13   651 Skinner, Jamila        Oakridge SS            14.50      14.45   5 
 14   642 Hopkins, Kayla         Oakridge SS            14.40      14.45   1 
 15   349 Dalgleish, Samanth     John Paul II                      14.49   3 
 16   502 deakin, sarah          Medway                            14.49   1 
 17   652 Stirling, Kendra       Oakridge SS            14.00      14.60   3 
 18   729 Gonzalez, Ally         Regina Mundi                      14.62   8 
 19   156 Duke, Kaylee           East Elgin S           15.00      14.64   7 
 20   991 Conine, Riley          Strathroy D C          13.80      14.68   6 
 21   206 Morrison, Alisha       Madill, F.E.           14.50      14.75   3 
 22   999 Neves, Rachel          Strathroy D C          13.60      14.81   7 
 23   510 mcnaughton, rachel     Medway                            14.87   3 
 24   783 Waller, Zoe            Saunders SS                       14.91   5 
 25  1074 Wahl, Valerie          Westminster                       14.92   6 
 26   479 Regan, Jessica         Dorchester                        14.93   8 
 27   214 Whitfield, Carly       Madill, F.E.           13.90      14.96   5 
 28   413 Soepboer, Jessica      London Christian                  15.04   5 
 29   940 Couture, Lindsay       St. Thomas Aq          15.00      15.06   8 
 30   947 Frizzell, Kristen      St. Thomas Aq          14.25      15.07   1 
 31   732 Kosinski, Dominica     Regina Mundi                      15.10   5 
 32   475 Hunt, Hayley           Dorchester                        15.11   6 
 33   135 Blum, Jessica          Clarke Road                       15.27   6 
 34   497 anderson, brooke       Medway                            15.34   2 
 35   416 Vandergoot, Kelly      London Christian                  15.35   7 
 36   695 Dodds, Megan           Parkside CI                       15.45   8 
 37   477 Marsh, Sam             Dorchester                        15.46   7 
 38    46 Stapleford, Jordan     Catholic Central                  15.58   3 
 39   811 Clarke, Lindsay        Banting, Sir                      15.59   6 
 40   264 Denomme, Jillian       Beal, H.B. S                      15.73   5 
 41   168 Vankemenade, Erin      East Elgin S           15.85      15.78   1 
 42   724 Cayen, Sandra          Regina Mundi                      15.83   2 
 43   153 Crawford, Chelsea      East Elgin S           15.80      15.84   9 
 44   266 Heyda, Jessica         Beal, H.B. S                      15.88   1 
 45   658 Zsiros, Diana          Oakridge SS            14.50      15.94   4 
 46   274 Mills, Kristina        Beal, H.B. S                      15.98   9 
 47  1064 Issa, Nour             Westminster                       16.18   9 
 48   201 Haggitt, Lauren        Madill, F.E.           14.80      16.22   6 
 49   725 Cepeda, Sandy          Regina Mundi                      16.25   3 
 50   298 Fraser, Sarah          Holy Cross                        18.07   4 
 --   482 Woods, Emily           Dorchester                          DNS   4 
 --   101 Muma, Rachel           Central Elgin                       DNS   7 
 --   780 Reeve, Michaella       Saunders SS                         DNS   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   593 Newman, Alysha         Mother Teresa          13.35      13.44  
  2   912 VanBommel, Laura       St. Joseph's           13.75      13.49  
  3   939 Costa, Sara            St. Thomas Aq          13.59      13.55  
  4   517 vandenheuvel, mika     Medway                 13.94      13.88  
  5   777 Kennedy, Andrea        Saunders SS            14.07      14.10  
  6   653 Taylor, Briawna        Oakridge SS            14.11      14.31  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    85 Vanin, Nick            Catholic Central       11.50      11.95q 11 
  2   715 Morgan, Alex           Parkside CI            11.75      12.04q 10 
  3    77 Neema, Bashar          Catholic Central       11.80      12.07q  9 
  4   757 Kobarda, Justin        Regina Mundi                      12.13q  4 
  5   966 Hogg, Connor           St. Thomas Aq          12.35      12.26q  4 
  6   489 McClocklin, Devyn      Dorchester                        12.38q 10 
  7   720 Squires, Corey         Parkside CI                       12.39  11 
  8   538 muehmer, mark          Medway                            12.43   6 
  8   177 Bisschop, Jevon        East Elgin S           13.00      12.43   9 
 10    78 Osborne, Aaron         Catholic Central       11.90      12.66   8 
 11   387 Harris, Peter          London Central         12.80      12.70   4 
 11    70 Juarez, Alex           Catholic Central                  12.70   1 
 13   531 hartwig, nathan        Medway                            12.72  11 
 14   544 orchard, riley         Medway                            12.74   4 
 15   835 Bernards, Adam         Banting, Sir                      12.75   8 
 16   967 King, Stuart           St. Thomas Aq          12.60      12.76   2 
 17   145 Novicki, Dalin         Clarke Road                       12.83   1 
 18   608 Crombeen, Jacob        Mother Teresa                     12.90   9 
 18   805 Seddon, Lawson         Saunders SS                       12.90   2 
 20   133 Wilcox, Evan           Central Elgin                     12.94   5 
 21   319 Krzic, Blake           Holy Cross             12.50      12.97   3 
 22    80 Ravagli, Juan          Catholic Central                  12.98  10 
 23   977 Priebe, Harrison       St. Thomas Aq          13.20      13.01  11 
 24  1010 Carey, Logan           Strathroy D C          13.00      13.12  10 
 25   339 VandenDriesche, Ju     Holy Cross             11.90      13.16   7 
 26   318 Kok, Matthew           Holy Cross             11.90      13.21   6 
 27  1011 Coleman, Tyler         Strathroy D C          12.50      13.25   3 
 28   386 Gaunt, Andrew          London Central         12.80      13.30   5 
 29  1035 Smith, Kyle            Strathroy D C          12.80      13.35   7 
 30   328 San, Kirk              Holy Cross             12.20      13.41   5 
 31   871 Mile, Raymond          Laurier, Sir           15.00      13.42   6 
 32   785 Allan, Emerson         Saunders SS                       13.45   5 
 33  1038 Symons, Dylan          Strathroy D C          12.80      13.47   6 
 34   885 Elliott, Taylor        South Huron                       13.48   6 
 35   800 Mankal, Austin         Saunders SS                       13.48   3 
 36   342 Vanheck, Austin        Holy Cross                        13.48   9 
 37  1021 Heckman, Ryan          Strathroy D C          13.70      13.51   9 
 38   609 Delamont, Zac          Mother Teresa                     13.51   6 
 39   870 Lama, Andrew           Laurier, Sir           13.20      13.54  10 
 40   665 Everest, Twan          Oakridge SS                       13.56   3 
 41   890 Lenting, Wes           South Huron                       13.58   8 
 42   849 Lavdas, Mike           Banting, Sir                      13.66   4 
 43   541 O'Neil, jake           Medway                            13.68   8 
 44   688 Snoddy, Justin         Oakridge SS            13.40      13.73   9 
 45   291 Ramos, Niko            Beal, H.B. S                      13.76   2 
 46   460 Bell, Cam              London South                      13.90   7 
 47  1039 Thompson, Jordan       Strathroy D C          12.90      13.91   8 
 48   522 bath, alex             Medway                            13.97   1 
 49   434 MacLellan, Jared       London Christian                  14.04   7 
 50   882 Antaya, Mike           South Huron                       14.42   7 
 51   293 Rhodes, Connor         Beal, H.B. S                      14.43   8 
 52   921 Cummings, David        St. Joseph's           13.88      14.44   7 
 53   320 Martins, Brian         Holy Cross                        14.86   4 
 54   619 Jones, Ben             Mother Teresa                     14.97   3 
 55   615 Garcia, Juan           Mother Teresa                     15.00   1 
 56  1079 Monterozza, Moses      Westminster                       15.07   5 
 57    58 Chifa, Bogdan          Catholic Central                  15.31   2 
 58   345 Wuytenberg, Cody       Holy Cross             12.50      15.52   2 
 --   851 Ledrew-Skinner, Ja     Banting, Sir                        DNS   5 
 --   925 Hodgins-Depont, Co     St. Joseph's           12.81        DNS   1 
 --   610 Denouden, Eric         Mother Teresa                       DNS   2 
 --   347 Zwinkles, Zach         Holy Cross             12.50        DNS   1 
 --  1043 Vandeven, Josh         Strathroy D C          13.00        DNS  11 
 --    57 Boles, Mark            Catholic Central                    DNS   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   715 Morgan, Alex           Parkside CI            12.04      11.84  
  2    85 Vanin, Nick            Catholic Central       11.95      11.89  
  3   757 Kobarda, Justin        Regina Mundi           12.13      11.98  
  4    77 Neema, Bashar          Catholic Central       12.07      12.03  
  5   966 Hogg, Connor           St. Thomas Aq          12.26      12.15  
  6   489 McClocklin, Devyn      Dorchester             12.38      12.16  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   208 Smith, Kayla           Madill, F.E.           12.80      13.05q  9 
  2   104 Renno, Melissa         Central Elgin                     13.31q  2 
  3    18 Haffner, Tori          Catholic Central                  13.35q  1 
  4   815 Evered, Caitlyn        Banting, Sir                      13.45q  9 
  5   503 flanagan, katelyn      Medway                            13.51q  6 
  6   296 Bujnowski, Krsitin     Holy Cross             12.80      13.57q 10 
  7   457 Sipprell, Krista       London South                      13.77   3 
  8   700 Matthews, Tara         Parkside CI                       13.81   5 
  9   594 Ngo, Hien              Mother Teresa                     13.95   8 
 10   519 vanderploeg, carol     Medway                            13.99  11 
 11   902 Campbell, Caitlyn      St. Joseph's           15.20      14.10   7 
 12   897 Bedek, Kelly           St. Joseph's           15.28      14.11   4 
 13   574 Arsenault, Kristen     Mother Teresa                     14.12   9 
 14   499 braunch, laurenne      Medway                            14.16   9 
 15   945 Doyle, Taylor          St. Thomas Aq          14.00      14.25   5 
 16   696 Filewood, Chelsey      Parkside CI                       14.25   4 
 17    13 Flaherty, Sharon       Catholic Central                  14.28   8 
 18   944 DeCicco, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq          14.40      14.35   2 
 19   768 Chamberlain, Mallo     Saunders SS                       14.35   7 
 20    10 Dedecker, Jadie        Catholic Central                  14.36   2 
 21     7 Bonk, Kelley           Catholic Central                  14.45   7 
 22    36 O'Quinn, Katelyn       Catholic Central                  14.46   4 
 23   985 Albert, Amber          Strathroy D C          14.30      14.48   1 
 24  1002 Schmidt, Courtney      Strathroy D C          13.90      14.52   6 
 25   159 Lama, Nicole           East Elgin S           14.95      14.62   5 
 26   501 cork, jenni            Medway                            14.73  10 
 27    23 Kelly, Nicole          Catholic Central                  14.75  11 
 28   765 Blewett, Taylor        Saunders SS                       14.80   6 
 29    43 Ramjeqwan, Nakita      Catholic Central                  14.80  10 
 30     9 Countryman, Rachel     Catholic Central                  14.84   3 
 31   816 Ferguson, Julia        Banting, Sir                      15.01   5 
 32   500 cork, amanda           Medway                            15.01   2 
 33     6 Bilik, Claire          Catholic Central                  15.21   5 
 34   271 Koenig, Amanda         Beal, H.B. S                      15.28  10 
 35   272 Lizmore, Stephanie     Beal, H.B. S                      15.30   1 
 36   371 Jennings, Taylor       London Central         13.50      15.36   7 
 37   162 Paterson, Janell       East Elgin S           14.90      15.38   4 
 38   582 Dorey, Kristen         Mother Teresa                     15.59  11 
 39   942 D'Oria, Nancy          St. Thomas Aq          15.20      15.59   8 
 40    27 Mboko, Jacqueline      Catholic Central                  15.63   9 
 41   277 Varriano, Olivia       Beal, H.B. S                      15.66   6 
 42   370 Jennings, Morgan       London Central         13.50      15.66   8 
 43     4 Babirad, Kim           Catholic Central                  15.80   6 
 44   826 Leon, Nicole           Banting, Sir                      15.97   4 
 45  1069 Morales, Rachel        Westminster                       17.15   8 
 46  1071 Raka, Mirlinda         Westminster                       17.51  11 
 47   302 Heuvel, Nicole         Holy Cross                        17.76   9 
 --   817 Fernandez, Catalin     Banting, Sir                        DNS   1 
 --   821 Genereaux, Morgan      Banting, Sir                        DNS   3 
 --    25 Ly, Victoria           Catholic Central                    DNS   7 
 --   196 Beasley, Justine       Madill, F.E.           14.50        DNS   3 
 --   834 Zuber, Angela          Banting, Sir                        DNS  10 
 --   372 Jespersen, Lauren      London Central         12.70        DNS  11 
 --   350 Echinger, Victoria     John Paul II                        DNS  10 
 --    99 Maroon, Kathleen       Central Elgin                       DNS   5 
 --   195 Barlow, Holly          Madill, F.E.           14.10        DNS   4 
 --   643 Kelday, Nicole         Oakridge SS            14.20        DNS   3 
 --   654 Taylor, Kia            Oakridge SS            14.30        DNS   2 
 --   701 Moynihan, Hailee       Parkside CI                         DNS   7 
 --   508 kennedy, steph         Medway                              DNS   8 
 --   509 laird, alysa           Medway                              DNS   1 
 --   210 Staehli, Julie-Ann     Madill, F.E.           14.40        DNS   1 
 --   518 vanderloop, lisa       Medway                              DNS   3 
 --   193 Ballagh, Devan         Madill, F.E.           15.00        DNS   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   104 Renno, Melissa         Central Elgin          13.31      13.14  
  2   208 Smith, Kayla           Madill, F.E.           13.05      13.17  
  3    18 Haffner, Tori          Catholic Central       13.35      13.55  
  4   468 Breen, Vanessa         Dorchester                        14.11  
 --   296 Bujnowski, Krsitin     Holy Cross             13.57        DNS  
 --   503 flanagan, katelyn      Medway                 13.51        DNS  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   760 Stewart, Taylor        Regina Mundi                      11.56q  6 
  2   623 Martineau, Brandyn     Mother Teresa                     11.64q  3 
  3   236 Smith, Tyler           Madill, F.E.           11.80      11.88q  7 
  4   323 Posliff, Daniel        Holy Cross             11.20      11.93q 14 
  5  1036 Stewart, Brandon       Strathroy D C          11.50      11.97q 12 
  6   234 Pellett, Cole          Madill, F.E.           11.70      11.98q  9 
  7    61 D'Andrea, Josh         Catholic Central                  12.00  13 
  8    68 Hexter, Matt           Catholic Central                  12.02  10 
  9    81 Rombough, Myles        Catholic Central                  12.05   9 
 10   331 Slegers, Mike          Holy Cross             11.20      12.09  13 
 11   963 Granja, Felipe         St. Thomas Aq          11.60      12.12  11 
 12   221 Dailleboust, Ben       Madill, F.E.           12.00      12.13   3 
 13    60 Cregan, Dylan          Catholic Central                  12.33   7 
 14   547 potter, brandon        Medway                            12.35   2 
 15   187 Lomond, Jordan         East Elgin S           12.00      12.41   2 
 16  1037 Strazzella, Brando     Strathroy D C          11.60      12.50  10 
 17   838 Cramer, Drew           Banting, Sir                      12.51  12 
 18   932 Prestage, Ricky        St. Joseph's           11.92      12.52   4 
 19   564 Heitzmann, Jordan      Montcalm S S           12.00      12.53   1 
 20   980 Smith, Jesse           St. Thomas Aq          11.90      12.56   6 
 20   218 Ballagh, Michael       Madill, F.E.           12.20      12.56   6 
 22   292 Reed, Devon            Beal, H.B. S                      12.59  13 
 23   108 Banghart, Sean         Central Elgin                     12.60   2 
 24    65 Geddes, Austin         Catholic Central                  12.60   4 
 25   537 mcnaugton, ben         Medway                            12.63   3 
 26   146 Reynolds, Brock        Clarke Road                       12.64   1 
 27   546 pike, jason            Medway                            12.65  12 
 28    69 Hinestroza, Danilo     Catholic Central                  12.70   6 
 28   548 reid, erik             Medway                            12.70   4 
 30   545 patterson, tyler       Medway                            12.73   8 
 31    56 Boelsterli, Patric     Catholic Central                  12.74   2 
 32   324 Potenza, Scott         Holy Cross             12.00      12.75   4 
 33   327 Runnalls, Tyler        Holy Cross                        12.78   3 
 34    64 Drummond, Eric         Catholic Central                  12.79   5 
 35   841 Fischer, Tomas         Banting, Sir                      12.80  14 
 36    76 Mkhail, Gabbie         Catholic Central                  12.82   1 
 37   786 Allan, Riley           Saunders SS                       12.83   6 
 38    82 Serra, Mike            Catholic Central                  12.84   3 
 39   974 Nicholson, Stephen     St. Thomas Aq          12.60      12.84  12 
 40   867 Balfour, Richard       Laurier, Sir           12.00      12.86   1 
 41   549 Rhee, travis           Medway                            12.87  11 
 42    88 Zoltanski, Michael     Catholic Central                  12.88  14 
 43   535 marr, keegan           Medway                            12.90   5 
 44   184 Lapointe, Travis       East Elgin S           12.25      12.91   7 
 45   321 McAlister, Jake        Holy Cross             11.90      12.98   5 
 46   719 Sooklal, Kyle          Parkside CI                       12.99   8 
 47  1040 Thoren, Kevin          Strathroy D C          11.70      12.99   8 
 48   894 Ryckman, Curtis        South Huron                       13.00  10 
 49   395 Rao, Akshay            London Central         12.10      13.05   5 
 50   617 Hudecki, Mike          Mother Teresa                     13.07   9 
 51   924 Harvey, Jordan         St. Joseph's           12.90      13.07  14 
 52   384 Cheung, Michael        London Central         12.00      13.07   3 
 53  1013 Dentremont, Keith      Strathroy D C          13.00      13.13  14 
 54    53 Abonga, Samuel         Catholic Central                  13.17  12 
 55   570 Marsh, Eric            Montcalm S S                      13.29   6 
 56   131 Tran, Mario            Central Elgin                     13.30   8 
 57   309 Berkers, Mike          Holy Cross                        13.37   7 
 58   120 Jennings, Tyler        Central Elgin                     13.39   1 
 59   316 Hankinson, Theron      Holy Cross             12.00      13.42   2 
 60   143 Henry, Kenrick         Clarke Road                       13.49  11 
 61   844 Griffi, Idriss         Banting, Sir                      13.56   2 
 62   446 VanWijk, Dennis        London Christian                  13.58   5 
 63   934 Stieger, Nick          St. Joseph's                      13.69   8 
 64   807 Spice-Finnie, Ryan     Saunders SS                       13.78  10 
 65   312 Cantin, Joe            Holy Cross                        13.98   9 
 66   115 Granger, Stuart        Central Elgin                     13.99  13 
 67   354 Earhear, Nick          John Paul II                      14.09   4 
 68   119 Jenkins, Matt          Central Elgin                     14.14   9 
 69   358 Shhade, Yousef         John Paul II                      14.27   7 
 --   758 Lant, Ryan             Regina Mundi                         FS   7 
 --   233 Pellett, Brayden       Madill, F.E.           12.50        DNS  10 
 --   235 Pollard, Jaime         Madill, F.E.           14.80        DNS  13 
 --   232 Panton, Connor         Madill, F.E.           12.30        DNS   8 
 --   787 Brazier, Matthew       Saunders SS                         DNS  11 
 --   141 Bourhani, Jamal        Clarke Road                         DNS   5 
 --   926 Holden, Joe            St. Joseph's           12.30        DNS   9 
 --   224 Delisle, Dalton        Madill, F.E.           12.70        DNS  11 
 --   464 Miller, Tom            London South                        DNS   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   760 Stewart, Taylor        Regina Mundi           11.56      11.42  
  2   623 Martineau, Brandyn     Mother Teresa          11.64      11.60  
  3  1036 Stewart, Brandon       Strathroy D C          11.97      11.85  
  4   323 Posliff, Daniel        Holy Cross             11.93      11.89  
  5   236 Smith, Tyler           Madill, F.E.           11.88      12.04  
 --   234 Pellett, Cole          Madill, F.E.           11.98        DNS  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:27.40  4/19/2006   Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   584 Fitzgerald, Sabrin     Mother Teresa                   2:28.12  
  2   957 Stafford, Hilary       St. Thomas Aq        2:30.00    2:32.90  
  3   472 Fluttert, Mariel       Dorchester           2:35.56    2:36.00  
  4   642 Hopkins, Kayla         Oakridge SS          2:40.00    2:43.24  
  5   473 Hendriks, Morgan       Dorchester           2:28.54    2:44.65  
  6   469 DeDecker, Maddie       Dorchester           2:35.09    2:44.86  
  7   949 Komer, Leah            St. Thomas Aq        2:42.00    2:46.23  
  8    24 Kendellen, Laura       Catholic Central                2:46.96  
  9   587 Grzywnowicz, Sara      Mother Teresa                   2:47.32  
 10   480 Seliga, Hanna          Dorchester                      2:47.52  
 11   861 Pumputis, Allison      Laurier, Sir         2:37.00    2:48.94  
 12    45 Smith, Kira            Catholic Central                2:48.99  
 13   827 Magahey, Julia         Banting, Sir                    2:50.56  
 14   166 Snyder, Brittany       East Elgin S         2:50.00    2:51.51  
 15   558 Smith, Stephanie       Montcalm S S                    2:52.27  
 16   657 White, Natalie         Oakridge SS          2:40.00    2:52.45  
 17   738 Paradinha, Catarin     Regina Mundi                    2:54.26  
 18   989 Brown, Alison          Strathroy D C        2:45.00    2:54.78  
 19   694 Chamberlain, Sarah     Parkside CI                     2:55.54  
 20   998 Matthews, Katie        Strathroy D C        2:40.00    2:57.20  
 21   299 Godts, Laura           Holy Cross                      2:57.61  
 22   507 hughson, caitlyn       Medway                          2:58.64  
 23   297 Buren, Abby            Holy Cross                      2:59.03  
 24    14 Garrett, Annie         Catholic Central                2:59.42  
 25    28 McKee, Anna            Catholic Central                3:00.61  
 26   951 Nother, Chrislin       St. Thomas Aq        2:50.00    3:00.72  
 27   377 Skanes, Rachel         London Central       2:46.00    3:01.09  
 28   520 wakefield, jess        Medway                          3:01.39  
 29   514 sprenger, lisette      Medway                          3:02.90  
 30   163 Paterson, Karissa      East Elgin S         2:45.00    3:03.21  
 31    38 Patrick, Carly         Catholic Central                3:05.41  
 32   823 Hill, Sarah            Banting, Sir                    3:07.04  
 33   779 McDonald, Shannon      Saunders SS                     3:07.74  
 34  1001 Rachuk, Kristen        Strathroy D C        2:50.00    3:08.78  
 35   478 Monteith, Stephani     Dorchester                      3:09.55  
 36    16 Glatt, Jillian         Catholic Central                3:09.74  
 37    20 Janozeski, Christi     Catholic Central                3:10.42  
 38    41 Pol, Sarah             Catholic Central                3:12.69  
 39   304 Latiff, Rachel         Holy Cross                      3:13.43  
 40   512 rutherford, heathe     Medway                          3:14.85  
 41  1065 Jackson, Sabrina       Westminster                     3:15.81  
 42   380 Whitley, Emma          London Central       2:46.00    3:19.80  
 43   554 Armstrong, Kaila       Montcalm S S                    3:45.10  
 44   905 Dewaele, Renita        St. Joseph's         3:26.00    3:51.06  
 --   100 McMullen, Carrie       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   467 Breen, Holly           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   992 Crouse, Kyla           Strathroy D C        2:45.00        DNS  
 --   997 Herrington, Alliso     Strathroy D C        2:40.00        DNS  
 --   829 Mayers, Cassidy        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   783 Waller, Zoe            Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   498 ashbourne, sarah       Medway                              DNS  
 --    52 Wolowicz, MacKenzi     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   511 potter, alisha         Medway                              DNS  
 --   589 Kosturik, Carolyn      Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   578 Coleman, Hailey        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   205 McDowell, Caroline     Madill, F.E.         2:57.00        DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:12.90  2004        RYAN ARMSTRONG, Central Elgin CI          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   859 Wilson, Liam           Banting, Sir                    2:07.50* 
  2  1022 Hick, Derek            Strathroy D C        2:15.00    2:17.24  
  3   561 Foott, Ryan            Montcalm S S                    2:18.83  
  4  1014 deVroomen, Tom         Strathroy D C        2:35.00    2:19.63  
  5   628 Ryan, Thomas           Mother Teresa                   2:20.77  
  6  1024 Laberge, Matt          Strathroy D C        2:20.00    2:20.89  
  7   542 off, henry             Medway                          2:21.38  
  8    73 Marcaccio, Seth        Catholic Central                2:22.17  
  9   866 Baldwin, Josh          Laurier, Sir         2:20.00    2:22.31  
 10   552 Trotter, Caleb         Medway                          2:23.42  
 11   179 Dockstader, Zach       East Elgin S         2:25.00    2:24.49  
 12    74 McDonagh, Ethan        Catholic Central                2:25.23  
 13   661 Choja, Brian           Oakridge SS          2:20.00    2:25.37  
 14   227 Kirkby, Tanner         Madill, F.E.         2:35.00    2:25.46  
 15   749 Eadie, Greg            Regina Mundi                    2:25.54  
 16   326 Rublik, Austin         Holy Cross                      2:26.78  
 17   396 Roes, Michael          London Central       2:30.00    2:27.06  
 18   677 Marlow, Ashton         Oakridge SS          2:20.00    2:27.67  
 19   679 Moores, Thomas         Oakridge SS          2:20.00    2:27.70  
 20   856 Pfroterer, Devin       Banting, Sir                    2:27.81  
 21  1057 Konecny, Chase         West Elgin                      2:28.32  
 22   421 Brus, Shaun            London Christian                2:28.57  
 23  1029 Oshea, Mike            Strathroy D C        2:40.00    2:29.15  
 24   238 Stafford, Garett       Madill, F.E.         2:25.00    2:29.38  
 25   523 bulmer, tyler          Medway                          2:31.21  
 26  1008 Bylsma, Nic            Strathroy D C        2:25.00    2:31.63  
 27   223 Davidson, Garrett      Madill, F.E.         2:40.00    2:32.60  
 28   440 Schipper, Gerard       London Christian                2:33.47  
 29   888 Hern, Cody             South Huron                     2:34.10  
 30   491 Miller, Jesse          Dorchester                      2:35.33  
 31   958 Boyd, Cam              St. Thomas Aq        2:35.00    2:35.46  
 32   443 VandenBrink, Danie     London Christian                2:36.59  
 33   718 Smith, Trevor          Parkside CI                     2:36.94  
 34   919 Catherwood, Calvin     St. Joseph's         2:36.00    2:37.15  
 35  1058 Reed, Zach             West Elgin                      2:38.20  
 36   793 Kuiack, Robert         Saunders SS                     2:38.55  
 37   716 Reid, Ryan             Parkside CI                     2:39.79  
 38  1047 Willemse, Bas          Strathroy D C        2:27.50    2:41.26  
 39  1027 McGuire, Jesse         Strathroy D C        2:35.00    2:43.40  
 40   383 Chen, Jerry            London Central       2:30.00    2:47.95  
 41   626 Nesen, Cornelius       Mother Teresa                   2:49.44  
 42   337 Twist-Couto, Zach      Holy Cross                      2:50.42  
 43   401 Vo, Albert             London Central       2:30.00    2:51.91  
 44   886 Fletcher, Eric         South Huron                     2:54.13  
 45   526 donkers, mike          Medway                          2:59.07  
 46   313 Cholochnski, Kaz       Holy Cross                      3:03.16  
 47   281 Dishman, Michael       Beal, H.B. S                    3:04.39  
 48   322 McCarty, Derek         Holy Cross                      3:23.51  
 49   175 Baughman, Dylan        East Elgin S         2:55.00    3:45.22  
 --   342 Vanheck, Austin        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   346 Zwinkles, Nathanie     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   283 Elliot, Luke           Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   325 Reaume, Mike           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   427 Hickey, Jeremy         London Christian                    DNS  
 --   445 Vandermeulen, Nath     London Christian                    DNS  
 --   710 Howard, Cody           Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   916 Bennett, Gage          St. Joseph's         2:40.00        DNS  
 --   918 Brouwer, Ian           St. Joseph's         2:38.00        DNS  
 --   659 Aideyan, David         Oakridge SS          2:30.00        SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:14.45  4/19/2007   Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   953 Parry, Katie           St. Thomas Aq        2:28.00    2:34.57  
  2   217 Yungblut, Madeline     Madill, F.E.         2:40.00    2:37.18  
  3   862 Sarah, Spottiswood     Laurier, Sir         2:30.00    2:38.43  
  4   876 Irons, Sarah           South Huron                     2:39.78  
  5   373 MacDonald, Madi        London Central       2:46.00    2:40.45  
  6   697 Hancock, Amanda        Parkside CI                     2:40.49  
  7   502 deakin, sarah          Medway                          2:40.53  
  8   986 Beharriell, Tiana      Strathroy D C        2:35.00    2:42.01  
  9   138 LaRiviere, Karlena     Clarke Road                     2:43.90  
 10   510 mcnaughton, rachel     Medway                          2:52.61  
 11   633 Cornelius, Kaylin      Oakridge SS          2:40.00    2:52.90  
 12   364 Empringham, Jessic     London Central       2:46.00    2:57.63  
 13   877 Oke, Shelby            South Huron                     2:59.97  
 14   409 Scheele, Emilie        London Christian                3:00.14  
 15   900 Brouwer, Paige         St. Joseph's         3:13.75    3:01.80  
 16   150 Berkelmans, Danae      East Elgin S         2:45.00    3:01.84  
 17   157 Graham, Jen            East Elgin S         2:55.00    3:07.66  
 18   303 Lahey, Rebecca         Holy Cross                      3:09.97  
 19    97 Maracle, Jillian       Central Elgin                   3:18.10  
 20   173 Watson, Brittany       East Elgin S         2:50.00    3:27.07  
 --   812 Desmond, Meg           Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --    11 Fieder, Laura          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   482 Woods, Emily           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   470 Empey, Sierra          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   411 Schuurman, Esther      London Christian                    DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:07.30  2005        JEFF SKUFCA, Mother Teresa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1015 Dufault, Alex          Strathroy D C        2:10.00    2:10.28  
  2   485 Deane, Patrick         Dorchester           2:10.34    2:10.45  
  3   492 Moser, Andrew          Dorchester           2:10.34    2:10.78  
  4   668 Gunn, Mike             Oakridge SS          2:30.00    2:11.56  
  5    62 D'Hollander, Curti     Catholic Central                2:12.31  
  6   935 Taylor, Chris          St. Joseph's         2:41.00    2:12.66  
  7   755 Jeffries, Matt         Regina Mundi                    2:12.70  
  8   839 Ferguson, Sam          Banting, Sir                    2:13.94  
  9  1031 Pfile, Connor          Strathroy D C        2:25.00    2:18.07  
 10   965 Heffernan, Matt        St. Thomas Aq        2:22.00    2:21.46  
 11   685 Roberts, Shane         Oakridge SS          2:30.00    2:21.98  
 12   123 Magdic, Mate           Central Elgin                   2:22.31  
 13   750 Gonzalez, Edgar        Regina Mundi                    2:23.75  
 14    80 Ravagli, Juan          Catholic Central                2:23.85  
 15   489 McClocklin, Devyn      Dorchester                      2:26.74  
 16   674 Kelly, Steven          Oakridge SS          2:30.00    2:27.08  
 17   495 Schiefele, Tyler       Dorchester                      2:28.11  
 18   341 VanEyk, Jacob          Holy Cross                      2:28.80  
 19   280 Cummings, David        Beal, H.B. S                    2:29.00  
 20   463 Heuving, Josh          London South                    2:29.32  
 21   853 Munn, Zack             Banting, Sir                    2:29.43  
 22   559 Barnett, Matt          Montcalm S S                    2:29.66  
 23   572 Scafe, Matt            Montcalm S S                    2:30.18  
 24   490 McNorgan, Josh         Dorchester                      2:30.76  
 25   975 O'Halloran, Shane      St. Thomas Aq        2:15.00    2:31.79  
 26   122 Lue, Brandon           Central Elgin                   2:31.85  
 27   869 Hilanborn, Aiden       Laurier, Sir            2.21    2:31.94  
 28   429 Hoogstra, Patrick      London Christian                2:33.41  
 29   978 Scott, Calvin          St. Thomas Aq        2:32.00    2:33.72  
 30   871 Mile, Raymond          Laurier, Sir         2:49.00    2:35.60  
 31   488 Littlejohn, Taylor     Dorchester           2:20.09    2:36.89  
 32   397 Royce, James           London Central       2:23.00    2:37.07  
 33   747 Dabrowski, Rafal       Regina Mundi                    2:41.43  
 34   486 Dries, Tyler           Dorchester                      2:43.40  
 35  1025 Lowry, Connor          Strathroy D C        2:40.00    2:54.60  
 36   872 Tan, Jonathan          Laurier, Sir         2:37.00    2:59.92  
 --  1048 Wilson, Connor         Strathroy D C        2:25.00        DNS  
 --  1041 Vandenberk, Colton     Strathroy D C        2:27.00        DNS  
 --  1033 Rioux, Taylor          Strathroy D C        2:27.00        DNS  
 --   675 Kovacs, Ben            Oakridge SS          2:40.00        DNS  
 --   191 Rochus, Paul           East Elgin S         2:28.00        DNS  
 --   319 Krzic, Blake           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1007 Boyer, Devon           Strathroy D C        2:29.00        DNS  
 --  1020 Hayes, Micah           Strathroy D C        2:35.00        DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:20.03  4/19/2007   Madeline Wallace, London Centr            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   952 Odendaal, Juane        St. Thomas Aq        2:20.00    2:27.30  
  2   948 Halls, Madison         St. Thomas Aq        2:18.00    2:27.90  
  3   763 Allen, Kirsten         Saunders SS                     2:28.46  
  4    33 Morrison, Laura        Catholic Central                2:28.47  
  5   513 schurr, katie          Medway                          2:30.60  
  6   210 Staehli, Julie-Ann     Madill, F.E.         2:40.00    2:31.97  
  7   641 Gleason, Michelle      Oakridge SS          2:40.00    2:36.64  
  8   741 Wolynski, Caroline     Regina Mundi                    2:36.66  
  9   476 Kay, Nicole            Dorchester           2:30.09    2:41.04  
 10   450 Finn, Hayley           London South                    2:41.58  
 11    29 McKee, Dominique       Catholic Central                2:45.20  
 12   735 Matthews, Alysha       Regina Mundi                    2:45.50  
 13   742 Yumol, Jena            Regina Mundi                    2:45.75  
 14   881 Tuckey, Claire         South Huron                     2:45.82  
 15   909 Roberts, Jennifer      St. Joseph's         2:35.00    2:46.44  
 16   773 Duncan, Kayla          Saunders SS                     2:47.22  
 17    91 Bernardi, Nicole       Central Elgin                   2:51.45  
 18  1052 Nesic, Teresa          West Elgin                      2:52.13  
 19   734 Mago, Kailey           Regina Mundi                    2:54.13  
 20   902 Campbell, Caitlyn      St. Joseph's                    2:54.98  
 21   370 Jennings, Morgan       London Central       2:40.00    2:55.29  
 22   371 Jennings, Taylor       London Central       2:40.00    2:56.37  
 23   139 Mahdi, Nuha            Clarke Road                     2:56.40  
 24   360 Baker, Kelsey          London Central       2:34.00    2:56.87  
 25   691 Baxter, Sam            Parkside CI                     3:01.60  
 26   904 DeWaele, Rebecca       St. Joseph's         3:24.17    3:08.38  
 27   148 Acre, Alyssa           East Elgin S         3:10.00    3:08.96  
 28   165 Russell, Brittany      East Elgin S         3:15.00    3:21.74  
 29  1051 Durbridge, Nicole      West Elgin                      3:27.22  
 --   302 Heuvel, Nicole         Holy Cross                          DNF  
 --    95 Joyes, Cassidy         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    10 Dedecker, Jadie        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   161 Nichol, Sarah          East Elgin S         3:00.00        DNS  
 --    94 Forrester, Julie       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   516 trudgeon, paige        Medway                              DNS  
 --  1071 Raka, Mirlinda         Westminster                         DNS  
 --    50 Van Lieshout, Laur     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    26 Martinez, Sara         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    15 Glaat, Erica           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   766 Bujouves, Jessica      Saunders SS                         SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:00.66  4/19/2006   Rob Watson, Lucas, A.B.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    75 McKee, Danny           Catholic Central                2:10.15  
  2   744 Balfe, Lorcan          Regina Mundi                    2:10.89  
  3   799 Malik, Paul            Saunders SS                     2:14.45  
  4   496 Zehr, Jarrett          Dorchester           2:15.09    2:15.08  
  5     1 Kiesler, Dylan         Lucas                2:10.00    2:16.43  
  6   115 Granger, Stuart        Central Elgin                   2:16.50  
  7   984 Wilkinson, Conor       St. Thomas Aq        2:16.00    2:16.99  
  8   759 Leobus, Karl           Regina Mundi                    2:18.70  
  9   353 Druzcz, Matt           John Paul II                    2:18.86  
 10   487 Granger, Jeremy        Dorchester           2:15.67    2:20.09  
 11   553 westwood, graeme       Medway                          2:20.19  
 12   961 Donnan, Mitchell       St. Thomas Aq        2:20.00    2:20.47  
 13   527 drummond, jason        Medway                          2:21.45  
 14   461 Dowling, Dylan         London South                    2:22.39  
 15   382 Brandl, Rob            London Central       4:30.00    2:22.51  
 16   176 Berkelmans, Blake      East Elgin S         2:20.00    2:23.32  
 17   704 Ackworth, Mike         Parkside CI                     2:24.31  
 18   543 oke, tyler             Medway                          2:24.67  
 19   110 Bentley, James         Central Elgin                   2:25.35  
 20   190 O,Neill, Luke          East Elgin S         2:23.00    2:25.76  
 21   894 Ryckman, Curtis        South Huron                     2:25.90  
 22   108 Banghart, Sean         Central Elgin                   2:27.93  
 23  1083 Thompson, Jack         Westminster                     2:29.18  
 24   118 Jenkins, Lucas         Central Elgin                   2:31.46  
 25   121 Locke, Kyle            Central Elgin                   2:31.96  
 26   687 Smith, Trent           Oakridge SS          2:20.00    2:32.14  
 27   309 Berkers, Mike          Holy Cross                      2:34.39  
 28   917 Bowman, Wyatt          St. Joseph's         2:45.00    2:37.69  
 29   285 Kennard, Braden        Beal, H.B. S                    2:37.84  
 30   127 Obeda, David           Central Elgin                   2:38.63  
 31   119 Jenkins, Matt          Central Elgin                   2:38.67  
 32   887 Godkin, Brent          South Huron                     2:39.25  
 33   802 Neely, Shawn           Saunders SS                     2:39.36  
 34   891 Partridge, Mitch       South Huron                     2:42.56  
 35   278 Aitken, Alex           Beal, H.B. S                    2:45.89  
 36   312 Cantin, Joe            Holy Cross                      2:45.90  
 37   120 Jennings, Tyler        Central Elgin                   2:46.49  
 38   128 Oldfield, Ryan         Central Elgin                   2:48.18  
 39  1030 Pare, Doug             Strathroy D C        3:00.00    2:48.72  
 40   316 Hankinson, Theron      Holy Cross                      2:49.11  
 41   756 Klooster, Shawn        Regina Mundi                    2:50.91  
 42   324 Potenza, Scott         Holy Cross                      2:54.23  
 43   865 Ankelasaria, Rehan     Laurier, Sir                    3:05.28  
 --   357 Maniacup, Joseph       John Paul II                        DNF  
 --   540 noble, cody            Medway                              DNS  
 --   441 Schipper, Henri        London Christian                    DNS  
 --   804 Scollard, Andrew       Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   310 Berkmortel, Luke       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   323 Posliff, Daniel        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --    84 Testaye, Amanuel       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   430 Koetsier, Sacha        London Christian                    SCR  
 --   178 Boudreau, Cody         East Elgin S         2:20.00        SCR  
 --  1023 Hick, Jeremy           Strathroy D C        2:12.00        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:58.00  2002        ALY KOHLMEIER, St. Patrick's              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   957 Stafford, Hilary       St. Thomas Aq        5:15.00    5:11.43  
  2   584 Fitzgerald, Sabrin     Mother Teresa                   5:15.90  
  3   472 Fluttert, Mariel       Dorchester           5:20.09    5:17.01  
  4   275 Shilton, Beatrice      Beal, H.B. S                    5:23.93  
  5   381 Williams, Emma         London Central       5:45.00    5:40.01  
  6   351 Thornton, Jensen       John Paul II                    5:51.09  
  7   998 Matthews, Katie        Strathroy D C        5:30.00    5:57.69  
  8    24 Kendellen, Laura       Catholic Central                5:58.13  
  9   861 Pumputis, Allison      Laurier, Sir         4:50.00    6:08.33  
 10    19 Homm, Rachel           Catholic Central                6:08.34  
 11   827 Magahey, Julia         Banting, Sir                    6:09.36  
 12   405 Duivesteyn, Lisa       London Christian                6:10.35  
 13   514 sprenger, lisette      Medway                          6:10.40  
 14   377 Skanes, Rachel         London Central       5:45.00    6:16.42  
 15   656 White, Celeste         Oakridge SS          5:30.00    6:16.64  
 16   645 McLure, Lynn           Oakridge SS          6:00.00    6:16.70  
 17   823 Hill, Sarah            Banting, Sir                    6:17.69  
 18   297 Buren, Abby            Holy Cross                      6:18.93  
 19   728 Douglas, Michelle      Regina Mundi                    6:19.29  
 20   154 Dawson, Lindsay        East Elgin S         6:20.00    6:23.02  
 21   779 McDonald, Shannon      Saunders SS                     6:25.62  
 22   898 Bedek, Taylor          St. Joseph's         6:12.00    6:28.38  
 23   507 hughson, caitlyn       Medway                          6:29.13  
 24   273 Lownie, Allison        Beal, H.B. S                    6:32.89  
 25   738 Paradinha, Catarin     Regina Mundi                    6:34.11  
 26   557 Rivas-Vasquez, Cel     Montcalm S S                    6:38.02  
 27   412 Siertsema, Natalie     London Christian                6:38.61  
 28  1001 Rachuk, Kristen        Strathroy D C        6:00.00    7:09.07  
 --   829 Mayers, Cassidy        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --    28 McKee, Anna            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   469 DeDecker, Maddie       Dorchester           5:30.56        DNS  
 --   592 Mills, Angela          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   989 Brown, Alison          Strathroy D C        5:45.00        DNS  
 --   473 Hendriks, Morgan       Dorchester           5:20.08        DNS  
 --   520 wakefield, jess        Medway                              DNS  
 --   512 rutherford, heathe     Medway                              DNS  
 --   407 Flynn, Melissa         London Christian                    DNS  
 --    52 Wolowicz, MacKenzi     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:29.70  1998        CHRIS NAGLE, Oakridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   859 Wilson, Liam           Banting, Sir                    4:40.27  
  2  1022 Hick, Derek            Strathroy D C        4:45.00    4:48.44  
  3   552 Trotter, Caleb         Medway                          4:59.15  
  4  1008 Bylsma, Nic            Strathroy D C        4:59.00    5:00.34  
  5   973 Newton, Ian            St. Thomas Aq        5:20.00    5:00.37  
  6   561 Foott, Ryan            Montcalm S S                    5:06.23  
  7   620 Kloppenburg, Sam       Mother Teresa                   5:06.85  
  8   916 Bennett, Gage          St. Joseph's         5:40.00    5:07.92  
  9   396 Roes, Michael          London Central       5:00.00    5:10.09  
 10   749 Eadie, Greg            Regina Mundi                    5:15.30  
 11   866 Baldwin, Josh          Laurier, Sir         4:42.00    5:18.72  
 12   179 Dockstader, Zach       East Elgin S         5:20.00    5:18.86  
 13   856 Pfroterer, Devin       Banting, Sir                    5:19.93  
 14   326 Rublik, Austin         Holy Cross                      5:23.00  
 15   491 Miller, Jesse          Dorchester                      5:25.02  
 16   253 Fitch, Ryan            Glendale                        5:25.65  
 17   255 Kobayashi, Jordan      Glendale                        5:26.33  
 18   681 Nellgian, Kenzie       Oakridge SS          5:00.00    5:29.55  
 19   436 Obrien, Connor         London Christian                5:35.50  
 20   677 Marlow, Ashton         Oakridge SS          5:00.00    5:37.17  
 21   359 Vankroonenburgh, R     John Paul II                    5:41.20  
 22   440 Schipper, Gerard       London Christian                5:43.45  
 23   793 Kuiack, Robert         Saunders SS                     5:44.93  
 24   443 VandenBrink, Danie     London Christian                5:47.60  
 25   936 VanBelois, Brian       St. Joseph's                    5:50.01  
 26   462 Gray, Thomas           London South                    5:56.85  
 27   666 Field, Saul            Oakridge SS          5:00.00    6:01.01  
 28   886 Fletcher, Eric         South Huron                     6:01.79  
 29  1047 Willemse, Bas          Strathroy D C        5:10.00    6:06.16  
 30   401 Vo, Albert             London Central       5:00.00    6:07.24  
 31   337 Twist-Couto, Zach      Holy Cross                      6:08.82  
 32   385 Dahms, Brett           London Central       5:00.00    6:11.72  
 33   526 donkers, mike          Medway                          6:12.93  
 34   614 Ford, Connor           Mother Teresa                   6:17.09  
 35   281 Dishman, Michael       Beal, H.B. S                    7:01.37  
 --   240 Vallis, Ben            Madill, F.E.         5:40.00        DNS  
 --   523 bulmer, tyler          Medway                              DNS  
 --   919 Catherwood, Calvin     St. Joseph's         5:40.00        DNS  
 --   445 Vandermeulen, Nath     London Christian                    DNS  
 --  1024 Laberge, Matt          Strathroy D C        4:50.00        DNS  
 --   710 Howard, Cody           Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   718 Smith, Trevor          Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   427 Hickey, Jeremy         London Christian                    DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:55.60  1999        KATRINA BRUCKSCHWAIGER, London Central    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   601 White, Jaclyn          Mother Teresa                   5:09.23  
  2   862 Sarah, Spottiswood     Laurier, Sir         4:39.00    5:34.49  
  3   740 Roelen, Hanne          Regina Mundi                    5:35.21  
  4   876 Irons, Sarah           South Huron                     5:39.53  
  5   207 Nivins, Rachel         Madill, F.E.         6:10.00    5:42.60  
  6   697 Hancock, Amanda        Parkside CI                     5:58.15  
  7   644 King, Laura            Oakridge SS          5:40.00    6:12.55  
  8   900 Brouwer, Paige         St. Joseph's         6:30.00    6:19.50  
  9   409 Scheele, Emilie        London Christian                6:25.31  
 10  1064 Issa, Nour             Westminster                     6:28.01  
 11   150 Berkelmans, Danae      East Elgin S         6:20.00    6:28.12  
 12   157 Graham, Jen            East Elgin S         6:28.00    6:52.19  
 --    11 Fieder, Laura          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   470 Empey, Sierra          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   877 Oke, Shelby            South Huron                         DNS  
 --   411 Schuurman, Esther      London Christian                    DNS  
 --   173 Watson, Brittany       East Elgin S         6:30.00        DNS  
 
Event 16  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:12.80  2000        BRANDON LAAN, John Paul II                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   485 Deane, Patrick         Dorchester           4:20.09    4:35.21  
  2   685 Roberts, Shane         Oakridge SS          5:00.00    4:50.70  
  3  1031 Pfile, Connor          Strathroy D C        4:50.00    4:54.68  
  4  1015 Dufault, Alex          Strathroy D C        4:25.00    4:54.95  
  5   674 Kelly, Steven          Oakridge SS          4:50.00    5:01.40  
  6   972 Morphy, Addison        St. Thomas Aq        5:10.00    5:03.84  
  7   935 Taylor, Chris          St. Joseph's         5:22.05    5:05.79  
  8   920 Chouinard, Jacob       St. Joseph's         5:36.41    5:09.11  
  9   490 McNorgan, Josh         Dorchester           5:05.45    5:19.55  
 10   978 Scott, Calvin          St. Thomas Aq        5:15.00    5:19.97  
 11   389 Jones, Jonathan        London Central       5:15.00    5:24.07  
 12   463 Heuving, Josh          London South                    5:24.47  
 13   388 Hesman, Aaron          London Central       5:15.00    5:40.28  
 14   393 Peerless, Mitchell     London Central       5:15.00    5:42.20  
 15   488 Littlejohn, Taylor     Dorchester           5:05.65    5:49.92  
 16   937 Foran, Sam             St. Mary's                      5:57.26  
 17   123 Magdic, Mate           Central Elgin                   5:57.32  
 18   796 MacDonald, Colton      Saunders SS                     5:57.34  
 19   839 Ferguson, Sam          Banting, Sir                    5:57.42  
 20    87 Wright, Justin         Catholic Central                5:57.49  
 21   624 McFadden, Deven        Mother Teresa                   5:57.50  
 22   444 VanderGlas, Tyler      London Christian                5:57.51  
 23   853 Munn, Zack             Banting, Sir                    5:58.11  
 24   743 Balfe, Cian            Regina Mundi                    5:58.12  
 25   850 Law, David             Banting, Sir                    5:59.00  
 26   845 Hatje-Moule, Kai       Banting, Sir                    5:59.04  
 27  1025 Lowry, Connor          Strathroy D C        5:10.00    6:00.06  
 --   836 Biondi, Alex           Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   754 Jefferies, Leo         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   129 Spiering, Sam          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   668 Gunn, Mike             Oakridge SS          4:45.00        DNS  
 --  1020 Hayes, Micah           Strathroy D C        4:59.00        DNS  
 --   191 Rochus, Paul           East Elgin S         5:00.00        DNS  
 --   625 Mendoza, John          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --    62 D'Hollander, Curti     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   486 Dries, Tyler           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   495 Schiefele, Tyler       Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:39.89  4/17/2008   Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   375 Robbins, Samantha      London Central       5:00.00    5:06.94  
  2   763 Allen, Kirsten         Saunders SS                     5:12.99  
  3   952 Odendaal, Juane        St. Thomas Aq        5:08.00    5:15.30  
  4    33 Morrison, Laura        Catholic Central                5:15.87  
  5   602 White, Jessica         Mother Teresa                   5:21.36  
  6   513 schurr, katie          Medway                          5:26.78  
  7   909 Roberts, Jennifer      St. Joseph's         5:15.00    5:33.76  
  8   585 Goor, Jasmine          Mother Teresa                   5:34.24  
  9   216 Yungblut, Emily        Madill, F.E.         5:25.00    5:36.41  
 10   450 Finn, Hayley           London South                    5:40.40  
 11   269 Kennedy, Michelle      Beal, H.B. S                    5:42.65  
 12    50 Van Lieshout, Laur     Catholic Central                5:57.21  
 13   595 Pileggi, Jessica       Mother Teresa                   6:02.97  
 14   773 Duncan, Kayla          Saunders SS                     6:03.45  
 15   881 Tuckey, Claire         South Huron                     6:04.57  
 16  1052 Nesic, Teresa          West Elgin                      6:16.58  
 17     3 Albert, Alix           Catholic Central                6:18.74  
 18   360 Baker, Kelsey          London Central       5:30.00    6:22.20  
 19   904 DeWaele, Rebecca       St. Joseph's         6:48.98    6:25.87  
 20   148 Acre, Alyssa           East Elgin S         7:20.00    6:42.66  
 21  1051 Durbridge, Nicole      West Elgin                      7:34.44  
 --    26 Martinez, Sara         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    29 McKee, Dominique       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   302 Heuvel, Nicole         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   165 Russell, Brittany      East Elgin S         7:35.00        DNS  
 --   137 Harcourt, Jenna        Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --   161 Nichol, Sarah          East Elgin S         7:00.00        DNS  
 --   455 Prickett, Amy          London South                        DNS  
 --   268 Joliffe, Lennea        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --    91 Bernardi, Nicole       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    99 Maroon, Kathleen       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    95 Joyes, Cassidy         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    94 Forrester, Julie       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   766 Bujouves, Jessica      Saunders SS                         SCR  
 --    15 Glaat, Erica           Catholic Central                    SCR  
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:07.63  4/19/2007   Kyle O'Neill, East Elgin S                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1023 Hick, Jeremy           Strathroy D C        4:35.00    4:32.51  
  2   983 Travaglini, Matthe     St. Thomas Aq        4:25.00    4:32.57  
  3   630 Turnbull, Ian          Mother Teresa                   4:32.66  
  4   981 Thompson, Alastair     St. Thomas Aq        4:30.00    4:37.24  
  5   970 Lamb, Nathaniel        St. Thomas Aq        4:35.00    4:44.76  
  6    84 Testaye, Amanuel       Catholic Central                4:47.35  
  7   115 Granger, Stuart        Central Elgin                   4:48.70  
  8   804 Scollard, Andrew       Saunders SS                     4:50.07  
  9   487 Granger, Jeremy        Dorchester           4:40.87    4:52.66  
 10   176 Berkelmans, Blake      East Elgin S         5:12.00    4:53.64  
 11   461 Dowling, Dylan         London South                    4:53.98  
 12   744 Balfe, Lorcan          Regina Mundi                    4:56.99  
 13   465 Timmerman, Robbie      London South                    4:57.28  
 14   382 Brandl, Rob            London Central       4:31.00    4:58.41  
 15   799 Malik, Paul            Saunders SS                     4:58.62  
 16   606 Chambers, Ryan         Mother Teresa                   5:03.97  
 17   540 noble, cody            Medway                          5:07.19  
 18   553 westwood, graeme       Medway                          5:09.97  
 19     2 Phillips, Jimmy        Lucas                4:40.00    5:10.80  
 20   527 drummond, jason        Medway                          5:11.08  
 21   543 oke, tyler             Medway                          5:15.02  
 22   219 Bell, Joe              Madill, F.E.         4:50.00    5:16.54  
 23  1083 Thompson, Jack         Westminster                     5:18.27  
 24   605 Carver, Zack           Mother Teresa                   5:19.55  
 25   190 O,Neill, Luke          East Elgin S         5:20.00    5:23.74  
 26   922 Easterbrook, Lucas     St. Joseph's         6:00.00    5:23.98  
 27   917 Bowman, Wyatt          St. Joseph's         6:10.00    5:27.15  
 28   118 Jenkins, Lucas         Central Elgin                   5:28.88  
 29   802 Neely, Shawn           Saunders SS                     5:31.89  
 30   712 Kitchen, Zach          Parkside CI                     5:32.11  
 31   887 Godkin, Brent          South Huron                     5:33.09  
 32   289 McGuire, Julian        Beal, H.B. S                    5:39.06  
 33   127 Obeda, David           Central Elgin                   5:56.97  
 34   185 Laur, Bud              East Elgin S         6:00.00    5:57.30  
 35   128 Oldfield, Ryan         Central Elgin                   6:00.32  
 --   121 Locke, Kyle            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   496 Zehr, Jarrett          Dorchester           4:30.09        DNS  
 --   108 Banghart, Sean         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   279 Cheng, Tyler           Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   748 Desmarais, Mike        Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --    75 McKee, Danny           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   891 Partridge, Mitch       South Huron                         DNS  
 --   664 Cooper, Zach           Oakridge SS          4:50.00        DNS  
 --   352 Dang, Nghia            John Paul II                        DNS  
 --   430 Koetsier, Sacha        London Christian                    DNS  
 --   110 Bentley, James         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   441 Schipper, Henri        London Christian                    DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 54.20  1996        , Banting                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              54.93   1 
  2 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       54.99   2 
  3 Catholic Central  'A'                                          55.06   2 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         57.50      56.64   3 
  5 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               55.00      57.28   3 
  6 Catholic Central  'C'                                          58.63   1 
  7 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                           58.67   3 
  8 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                               57.43      59.14   3 
  9 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       59.28   2 
 10 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          1:01.07   1 
 11 Catholic Central  'B'                                        1:01.51   2 
 12 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:01.77   1 
 13 Saunders S S  'A'                                            1:03.06   2 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'B'                             1:00.00         DQ   2 
 -- Saunders S S  'B'                                                 DQ   1 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                    DQ   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 48.72  4/19/2007   Oakridge S S, Oakridge SS                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         51.25      49.55   3 
  2 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               52.00      49.57   3 
  3 Catholic Central  'A'                                          50.68   2 
  4 London Christian  'A'                                          52.44   3 
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                                52.67   1 
  6 Parkside C I  'A'                                              52.75   3 
  7 Medway H S  'A'                                                52.79   1 
  8 West Elgin Secondary School  'A'                               53.24   1 
  9 London Central S S  'A'                                        54.07   1 
 10 F. E. Madill S S  'B'                               58.00      54.17   2 
 11 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                               52.55      54.39   3 
 12 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       54.95   2 
 13 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            55.06   3 
 14 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              58.61   2 
 15 Holy Cross  'B'                                                59.81   2 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   1 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               56.00      55.52   2 
  2 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              56.54   1 
  3 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                           56.87   1 
  4 London South S S  'A'                                          57.89   2 
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         55.60      57.94   2 
  6 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          1:00.01   2 
  7 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                     1:00.42   2 
  8 London Christian  'A'                                        1:01.49   1 
  9 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                          1:01.85   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                                          47.23   1 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         47.00      48.65   2 
  3 Parkside C I  'A'                                              49.12   1 
  4 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       50.69   2 
  5 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                           51.40   1 
  6 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                               52.55      52.41   2 
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                                52.51   1 
  8 London Christian  'A'                                          53.25   2 
  9 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       53.53   1 
 10 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                            54.34   1 
 11 Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                       55.92   3 
 12 Holy Cross  'C'                                                57.12   3 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                                 DQ   2 
 -- Saunders S S  'B'                                                 DQ   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       52.55   2 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                                          53.76   1 
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         52.00      54.65   2 
  4 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               53.00      54.73   2 
  5 Catholic Central  'C'                                          54.79   2 
  6 Parkside C I  'A'                                              55.83   1 
  7 Medway H S  'A'                                                56.10   1 
  8 Catholic Central  'B'                                          56.86   1 
  9 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       56.88   2 
 10 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                       58.15   2 
 11 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            58.95   1 
 12 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                            59.79   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               45.00      45.11   3 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                                          45.62   3 
  3 Saunders S S  'A'                                              46.19   2 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         46.50      46.61   3 
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                                47.04   2 
  6 Catholic Central  'B'                                          47.28   1 
  7 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                               52.55      48.05   3 
  8 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                           48.29   2 
  9 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       48.49   1 
 10 Medway H S  'B'                                                48.54   3 
 11 Medway H S  'A'                                                48.66   2 
 12 Catholic Central  'C'                                          50.02   2 
 13 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            50.21   1 
 14 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         51.16   2 
 15 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              53.10   1 
 16 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                            53.48   1 
 17 Holy Cross  'B'                                                53.70   3 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.55m  1999        AMANDA BOOGERMAN, Medway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   648 Setterington, Nico     Oakridge SS                       1.53m  
  2   202 Hutchison, Leah        Madill, F.E.                      1.50m  
  3   575 Baker, Ali             Mother Teresa                     1.45m  
  4  1075 Wahl, Vanessa          Westminster                      J1.45m  
  5   473 Hendriks, Morgan       Dorchester                        1.40m  
  6   483 Wright, Meghan         Dorchester                        1.35m  
  7   583 Farrow, Samantha       Mother Teresa                    J1.35m  
  8   149 Bergen, Monica         East Elgin S           1.25m      1.30m  
  8   556 Powrie, Christine      Montcalm S S           1.25m      1.30m  
  8   728 Douglas, Michelle      Regina Mundi                      1.30m  
 11   304 Latiff, Rachel         Holy Cross                        1.25m  
 12   171 Walker, Breanna        East Elgin S           1.25m     J1.25m  
 13   408 Koopman, Heidi         London Christian                  1.20m  
 --   692 Burt, Maddie           Parkside CI                        FAIL  
 --   498 ashbourne, sarah       Medway                             FAIL  
 --  1003 Seegers, Danielle      Strathroy D C          1.40m        DNS  
 --   637 Dickson, Courtney      Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   988 Black, Somerville      Strathroy D C          1.30m        DNS  
 --    21 Joao, Irena            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   300 Goetz, Cassidy         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --    48 Steel-Reurink, Kat     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.90m  2003        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   222 Dailleboust, Luke      Madill, F.E.                      1.70m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1014 deVroomen, Tom         Strathroy D C          1.55m      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   484 Baker, Ryan            Dorchester                        1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1029 Oshea, Mike            Strathroy D C          1.45m     J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   398 Ruzic, Alek            London Central         1.55m     J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   706 Bakker, Greg           Parkside CI                      J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7   435 Nienhuis, Jonathan     London Christian                 J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   493 Nancekivel, Colin      Dorchester                       J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   220 Cousins, Adam          Madill, F.E.                     J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10   421 Brus, Shaun            London Christian                 J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 --   716 Reid, Ryan             Parkside CI                          NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   616 Goad, Scott            Mother Teresa                        NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   936 VanBelois, Brian       St. Joseph's                         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   919 Catherwood, Calvin     St. Joseph's                         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   979 Shelley, Jack          St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   959 DeCicco, Matt          St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   228 Knop, Dennis           Madill, F.E.                         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   494 Pieper, Phillip        Dorchester                           NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --  1060 Wilkins, Steven        West Elgin                           NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   746 Carranza, Ricardo      Regina Mundi                        DNS  
     1.45 
      DNS 
 --   761 Thelwell, D'Sean       Regina Mundi                        DNS  
     1.45 
      DNS 
 --   175 Baughman, Dylan        East Elgin S           1.40m        DNS  
     1.45 
      DNS 
 --   117 Jackson, Alex          Central Elgin                       DNS  
     1.45 
      DNS 
 --   419 Bartley, Christian     London Christian                    DNS  
     1.45 
      DNS 
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.58m  2005        NICOLE NEEB, Stratford NWSS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   999 Neves, Rachel          Strathroy D C          1.45m      1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   245 Lilley, Emily          Glencoe                          J1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   653 Taylor, Briawna        Oakridge SS                       1.40m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   769 Christie, Jennifer     Saunders SS                       1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   156 Duke, Kaylee           East Elgin S           1.50m     J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   775 Goudie, Lindsay        Saunders SS                      J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   764 Backes, Sarah          Saunders SS                      J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   153 Crawford, Chelsea      East Elgin S           1.45m      1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   201 Haggitt, Lauren        Madill, F.E.                      1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   725 Cepeda, Sandy          Regina Mundi                      1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 --   298 Fraser, Sarah          Holy Cross                          DNS  
     1.20 
      DNS 
 --   264 Denomme, Jillian       Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
     1.20 
      DNS 
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.01m  2004        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1009 Callaghan, Sean        Strathroy D C          1.60m      1.70m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   925 Hodgins-Depont, Co     St. Joseph's           1.68m     J1.70m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   538 muehmer, mark          Medway                           J1.70m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   116 Groeneweg, Nick        Central Elgin                    J1.70m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   124 Mitchener, Wade        Central Elgin                    J1.70m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   791 Hartley, Matt          Saunders SS                       1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   177 Bisschop, Jevon        East Elgin S           1.70m     J1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   846 Hawke, Jason           Banting, Sir                      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   328 San, Kirk              Holy Cross                       J1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10   387 Harris, Peter          London Central         1.55m      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11   631 Walsh, Jacob           Mother Teresa                    J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   291 Ramos, Niko            Beal, H.B. S                      1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   438 Salomons, Cody         London Christian                  1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   604 Callaghan, Joshua      Mother Teresa                    J1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14   399 Scott, Rob             London Central         1.55m     J1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 16   492 Moser, Andrew          Dorchester                        1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 16   870 Lama, Andrew           Laurier, Sir           1.47m      1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 18   785 Allan, Emerson         Saunders SS                      J1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   126 Needham, David         Central Elgin                        NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   230 McKeachnie, Cody       Madill, F.E.                         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   928 Meginnis, Brandon      St. Joseph's                         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   715 Morgan, Alex           Parkside CI                         DNS  
     1.45 
      DNS 
 --   711 Kellog, Cody           Parkside CI                         DNS  
     1.45 
      DNS 
 --   869 Hilanborn, Aiden       Laurier, Sir           1.60m        DNS  
     1.45 
      DNS 
 --   684 Ramsay, Zach           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
     1.45 
      DNS 
 --   320 Martins, Brian         Holy Cross                          DNS  
     1.45 
      DNS 
 --   873 Thornton, Alex         Laurier, Sir           1.37m        DNS  
     1.45 
      DNS 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.68m  2003        FELICIA SMART, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   727 Dale, Erin             Regina Mundi                      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1000 Pierce, Kathryn        Strathroy D C          1.45m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  2   990 Charlton, Shelby       Strathroy D C          1.45m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  2   363 Crich, Ally            London Central         1.60m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   196 Beasley, Justine       Madill, F.E.                      1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  6   368 Good, Elizabeth        London Central         1.55m     J1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
  6   415 Steutker, Allyson      London Christian                 J1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 --   954 Peirce, Cailey         St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --   591 McDonald, Sarah        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --   195 Barlow, Holly          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --   701 Moynihan, Hailee       Parkside CI                         DNS  
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --   259 Cole, Chatalina        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --   452 Kerr, Jasmine          London South                        DNS  
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --   296 Bujnowski, Krsitin     Holy Cross                          DNS  
     1.35 
      DNS 
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.03m  4/22/2009   Mike Lopatowski, Mother Teresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   924 Harvey, Jordan         St. Joseph's                      1.80m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   612 Dietrich, Jeff         Mother Teresa                    J1.80m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   292 Reed, Devon            Beal, H.B. S                      1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   758 Lant, Ryan             Regina Mundi                      1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1082 Panton, Curtis         Westminster                       1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   144 Hoftsee, Pieter        Clarke Road                      J1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   663 Connell, Harrison      Oakridge SS                       1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   234 Pellett, Cole          Madill, F.E.                      1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9   236 Smith, Tyler           Madill, F.E.                     J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
 10   571 McNabb, Reeon          Montcalm S S           1.50m      1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11   719 Sooklal, Kyle          Parkside CI                       1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 11  1081 Omer, Saeb             Westminster                       1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 13   868 Croker, Kevin          Laurier, Sir           1.47m     J1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 --   932 Prestage, Ricky        St. Joseph's                         NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   934 Stieger, Nick          St. Joseph's                         NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   809 Waugh, Chris           Saunders SS                          NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   289 McGuire, Julian        Beal, H.B. S                         NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   242 Younglao, Cody         Madill, F.E.                         NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   664 Cooper, Zach           Oakridge SS                          NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 --   224 Delisle, Dalton        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
     1.55 
      DNS 
 --   258 VanLeeuwan, Tyler      Glendale                            DNS  
     1.55 
      DNS 
 --   323 Posliff, Daniel        Holy Cross                          DNS  
     1.55 
      DNS 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4.94m  1999        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   646 Murdoch, Syndey        Oakridge SS                       4.55m  
      4.39m  4.29m  FOUL  4.55m  PASS  PASS
  2   814 Dickson, Fiona         Banting, Sir                      4.46m  
      4.38m  4.33m  4.18m  4.46m  PASS  PASS
  3   576 Baker, Megan           Mother Teresa                     4.40m  
      4.38m  4.23m  4.26m  4.40m  PASS  PASS
  4   955 Puklicz, Mackenzie     St. Thomas Aq                     4.38m  
      FOUL  4.22m  4.15m  4.38m  PASS  PASS
  5   860 Bobb, Mikesha          Laurier, Sir           4.75m      4.36m  
      4.36m  4.28m  4.25m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6    35 O'Donnell, Amy         Catholic Central                  4.34m  
      PASS  4.32m  FOUL  4.34m  PASS  PASS
  7   209 Smith, Lanie           Madill, F.E.                      4.30m  
      3.92m  3.85m  4.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8   374 Meeks, Samantha        London Central                    4.17m  
      4.17m  PASS  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   831 Needles, Emily         Banting, Sir                      4.16m  
      4.16m  4.11m  4.06m            
 10   263 Daley, Serwaa          Beal, H.B. S                      4.15m  
      3.87m  FOUL  4.15m            
 11   907 Payler, Megan          St. Joseph's                      4.11m  
      FOUL  4.01m  4.11m            
 12   483 Wright, Meghan         Dorchester                       J4.11m  
      3.81m  PASS  4.11m            
 13   100 McMullen, Carrie       Central Elgin                     4.10m  
      4.07m  4.10m  3.97m            
 14   640 Frosst, Joey           Oakridge SS                       4.07m  
      4.02m  4.07m  3.79m            
 15   362 Clark, Ally            London Central                   J4.07m  
      3.85m  4.07m  3.92m            
 16    49 Suski, Kasia           Catholic Central                  4.06m  
      FOUL  4.06m  FOUL            
 17   366 Ferguson, Mikaela      London Central                    4.02m  
      4.02m  FOUL  4.02m            
 18   943 Daniel, Lauren         St. Thomas Aq                     3.99m  
      3.88m  3.99m  FOUL            
 19   555 Nham, Emily            Montcalm S S           4.00m     J3.99m  
      3.85m  FOUL  3.99m            
 20   632 Berney, Hannah         Oakridge SS                       3.93m  
      3.82m  3.93m  ND            
 21   515 trifon, georgia        Medway                            3.91m  
      3.91m  3.86m  FOUL            
 22   903 Cote, Chantal          St. Joseph's                      3.90m  
      3.63m  3.90m  PASS            
 23   589 Kosturik, Carolyn      Mother Teresa                     3.89m  
      3.64m  PASS  3.89m            
 24   348 Bailey, Alberto        John Paul II                      3.82m  
      3.82m  FOUL  PASS            
 25   739 Richards, Vanessa      Regina Mundi                      3.81m  
      2.98m  3.81m  FOUL            
 26   647 Neads, Simone          Oakridge SS                      J3.81m  
      3.81m  FOUL  ND            
 27    90 Baleau, Jessica        Central Elgin                     3.79m  
      3.79m  FOUL  PASS            
 28   211 Stanley, Sadie         Madill, F.E.                      3.76m  
      3.71m  PASS  3.76m            
 29   304 Latiff, Rachel         Holy Cross                       J3.76m  
      3.76m  PASS  PASS            
 30    98 Marissa, Wadley        Central Elgin                     3.73m  
      3.73m  FOUL  ND            
 31   204 Mawhinney, Chantel     Madill, F.E.                      3.62m  
      3.62m  PASS  PASS            
 32   908 Rastapkevicius, An     St. Joseph's                      3.52m  
      3.52m  FOUL  PASS            
 33    40 Perez, Valentina       Catholic Central                  3.49m  
      3.49m  PASS  FOUL            
 33   863 Smith, Sherina         Laurier, Sir           4.32m      3.49m  
      3.49m  PASS  PASS            
 35   405 Duivesteyn, Lisa       London Christian                  3.43m  
      3.43m  FOUL  ND            
 36   276 Urquart, Amanda        Beal, H.B. S                      3.38m  
      3.38m  PASS  ND            
 37    93 Emery, Katelyn         Central Elgin                     3.24m  
      3.24m  PASS  PASS            
 38   172 Warner, Claudia        East Elgin S           4.00m      3.20m  
      3.20m  PASS  ND            
 39   107 Wright, Madison        Central Elgin                     3.13m  
      3.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40   203 MacLean, Madison       Madill, F.E.                      3.09m  
      3.09m  FOUL  PASS            
 41    89 Ashford, Faith         Central Elgin                     3.04m  
      3.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42    96 Locke, Kirsten         Central Elgin                     2.90m  
      2.90m  PASS  ND            
 43   301 Hankinson, Johanna     Holy Cross                        2.63m  
      2.63m  FOUL  ND            
 43  1053 Perry, Sarah           West Elgin                        2.63m  
      2.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45   702 Mueller, Natalie       Parkside CI                       2.12m  
      2.12m  FOUL  PASS            
 --   946 Eltaib, Jasmin         St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    34 Noel, Makeba           Catholic Central                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 --   246 Stalker, Jessica       Glencoe                            FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --   194 Ballagh, Paige         Madill, F.E.                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 --  1063 Huang, Shirley         Westminster                        FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --   299 Godts, Laura           Holy Cross                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 --    16 Glatt, Jillian         Catholic Central                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   648 Setterington, Nico     Oakridge SS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 --   215 Worner, Kira           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   733 Kouzouna, Chelsea      Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   213 Vanderlei, Courtne     Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   305 Lyons, Cassidy         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   105 Wadley, Mariss         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   102 Muma, Sarah            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   511 potter, alisha         Medway                              DNS  
 --   410 Schipper, Leslie       London Christian                    DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.80m  4/19/2006   Ryan George, Oakridge SS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   222 Dailleboust, Luke      Madill, F.E.                      5.81m* 
      FOUL  5.53m  FOUL  5.81m  PASS  PASS
  2   237 Smith, Tyrell          Madill, F.E.                      5.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.28m  5.55m  PASS  PASS
  3   616 Goad, Scott            Mother Teresa                     5.43m  
      5.21m  4.77m  5.16m  5.43m  PASS  PASS
  4   982 Tilden, Hunter         St. Thomas Aq                     5.27m  
      5.10m  5.03m  5.27m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5   355 Eggleton, Jacob        John Paul II                      5.19m  
      5.19m  5.10m  5.04m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6  1057 Konecny, Chase         West Elgin                       J5.19m  
      5.19m  4.81m  4.99m  4.68m  PASS  PASS
  7   629 Sarwar, Mujahid        Mother Teresa                     5.13m  
      4.92m  FOUL  5.13m  4.86m  PASS  PASS
  8   189 Massey, Zach           East Elgin S           5.00m      5.04m  
      5.04m  5.03m  5.04m  4.97m  PASS  PASS
  9   225 Fortier, Jesse         Madill, F.E.                      5.00m  
      4.76m  5.00m  FOUL            
 10  1059 Roberts, Billy         West Elgin                        4.98m  
      FOUL  4.60m  4.98m            
 11   421 Brus, Shaun            London Christian                  4.97m  
      4.86m  4.97m  PASS            
 12   661 Choja, Brian           Oakridge SS                       4.94m  
      4.59m  4.94m  FOUL            
 13  1042 Vandeven, Jeremy       Strathroy D C          4.00m      4.83m  
      4.83m  FOUL  4.66m            
 14   677 Marlow, Ashton         Oakridge SS                       4.78m  
      4.55m  4.78m  4.60m            
 15   394 Poirier, Stefan        London Central                    4.74m  
      4.58m  4.74m  4.62m            
 16   188 Maltby, Craig          East Elgin S           5.00m      4.73m  
      FOUL  4.73m  4.70m            
 17  1016 Dymond, Alex           Strathroy D C          4.75m      4.70m  
      4.70m  4.68m  PASS            
 18   325 Reaume, Mike           Holy Cross                        4.69m  
      4.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19   551 sorensen, james        Medway                            4.65m  
      FOUL  4.65m  PASS            
 20   182 Froese, Justin         East Elgin S           5.00m      4.63m  
      4.52m  4.60m  4.63m            
 21   542 off, henry             Medway                            4.62m  
      4.62m  PASS  PASS            
 22   713 Knight, Lucas          Parkside CI                       4.58m  
      4.46m  4.44m  4.58m            
 23   493 Nancekivel, Colin      Dorchester                        4.57m  
      4.56m  4.57m  PASS            
 24   249 Purbrick, Logan        Glencoe                           4.54m  
      4.54m  PASS  FOUL            
 25   338 Van Damme, Michael     Holy Cross                        4.49m  
      4.49m x  x             
 26    79 Patterson, Cameron     Catholic Central                  4.42m  
      4.28m  4.42m  PASS            
 27   959 DeCicco, Matt          St. Thomas Aq                     4.36m  
      4.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27   762 Yumol, Jordan          Regina Mundi                      4.36m  
      4.36m  PASS  FOUL            
 29   929 Mikulinac, Christo     St. Joseph's                      4.25m  
      4.25m  PASS  PASS            
 29   256 Molan, Jack            Glendale                          4.25m  
      FOUL  4.25m  PASS            
 31   566 Hilts, Tyrel           Montcalm S S           5.00m      4.22m  
      4.22m  PASS  PASS            
 32   117 Jackson, Alex          Central Elgin                     4.18m  
      FOUL  4.18m  FOUL            
 33   344 Wielinga, Alex         Holy Cross                        4.10m  
      4.10m  PASS x             
 34  1055 Buchanan, Josh         West Elgin                        4.07m  
      4.07m  PASS  PASS            
 35   716 Reid, Ryan             Parkside CI                       3.90m  
      3.90m  PASS  PASS            
 36   892 Pratt, Jared           South Huron                       3.80m  
      3.80m  FOUL  PASS            
 37   317 Kok, Luke              Holy Cross                        3.71m  
      FOUL  3.71m  PASS            
 38   239 Stulp, Ryan            Madill, F.E.                      3.70m  
      3.70m  PASS  PASS            
 39   484 Baker, Ryan            Dorchester                        3.57m  
      3.57m  FOUL  PASS            
 40   494 Pieper, Phillip        Dorchester                        3.48m  
      3.48m  PASS  PASS            
 41   313 Cholochnski, Kaz       Holy Cross                        3.15m  
      FOUL  3.15m  PASS            
 42   346 Zwinkles, Nathanie     Holy Cross                        2.97m  
      2.97m  PASS x             
 43   336 Sylva, Michael-Pay     Holy Cross                        2.60m  
      2.60m x  x             
 --   721 Tuff, Tyler            Parkside CI                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   534 jones, darcy           Medway                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   337 Twist-Couto, Zach      Holy Cross                         FOUL  
      PASS  FOUL  ND            
 --   525 cullen, andrew         Medway                              DNS  
 --   761 Thelwell, D'Sean       Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   545 patterson, tyler       Medway                              DNS  
 --   491 Miller, Jesse          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   611 Desrochers, Blake      Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --  1045 Verkley, Josh          Strathroy D C          4.50m        DNS  
 --  1012 Crosby, Mitch          Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --   427 Hickey, Jeremy         London Christian                    DNS  
 --   442 Spyksma, Joshua        London Christian                    DNS  
 --   329 Scott, Mathew          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   927 Luce, Harrison         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.23m  4/17/2008   Kristin Bujnowski, Holy Cross               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   517 vandenheuvel, mika     Medway                            5.05m  
      4.85m  4.70m  5.05m            
  2   912 VanBommel, Laura       St. Joseph's           5.01m      5.01m  
      4.92m  4.60m  5.01m            
  3   653 Taylor, Briawna        Oakridge SS                       4.65m  
      FOUL  4.58m  4.65m            
  4   652 Stirling, Kendra       Oakridge SS                       4.58m  
      4.40m  4.46m  4.58m            
  5   947 Frizzell, Kristen      St. Thomas Aq                     4.47m  
      4.08m  4.47m  FOUL            
  6   939 Costa, Sara            St. Thomas Aq                     4.31m  
      4.30m  4.19m  4.31m            
  7   135 Blum, Jessica          Clarke Road                       4.28m  
      4.28m  PASS  4.21m            
  8   590 Mallough, Meagan       Mother Teresa                     4.27m  
      4.27m  4.10m  4.21m            
  9   638 Eaton, Sydney          Oakridge SS                       4.20m  
      FOUL  4.20m x             
 10   413 Soepboer, Jessica      London Christian                  4.19m  
      3.52m  4.19m x             
 11   459 Zamec, Abbey           London South                      4.15m  
      4.15m  PASS x             
 12   197 Bloemberg, Kaitlin     Madill, F.E.                      4.14m  
      4.14m  4.12m x             
 13   379 Smith, Sophie          London Central                    4.07m  
      4.07m  FOUL x             
 14   449 Baksh, Yasmin          London South                      4.00m  
      4.00m  FOUL x             
 15   497 anderson, brooke       Medway                            3.98m  
      3.98m  PASS x             
 16   378 Smith, Kiera           London Central                    3.96m  
      FOUL  3.96m x             
 17   170 Waite, Ashley          East Elgin S           4.00m      3.78m  
      3.78m  PASS x             
 18   214 Whitfield, Carly       Madill, F.E.                      3.75m  
      3.75m  PASS x             
 19   999 Neves, Rachel          Strathroy D C          4.00m      3.61m  
      3.61m  PASS x             
 20   416 Vandergoot, Kelly      London Christian                  3.57m  
      3.57m  PASS x             
 21   406 Durrer, Janelle        London Christian                  3.35m  
      3.35m  PASS x             
 22  1066 Jacob-Goldman, Eli     Westminster                       3.20m  
      3.20m  FOUL x             
 23   910 Roy, Kristin           St. Joseph's                      3.16m  
      3.16m x  x             
 24   169 VanLiere, Megan        East Elgin S           4.00m      2.69m  
      2.69m x  x             
 25  1074 Wahl, Valerie          Westminster                       2.40m  
      2.40m  FOUL x             
 26   940 Couture, Lindsay       St. Thomas Aq                     2.37m  
      2.37m  FOUL x             
 --    46 Stapleford, Jordan     Catholic Central                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   636 Dash, Shelby           Oakridge SS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --    97 Maracle, Jillian       Central Elgin                      FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS x             
 --   140 Mooney, Taylor         Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --   136 Greaves, Gillian       Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --   732 Kosinski, Dominica     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   266 Heyda, Jessica         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   658 Zsiros, Diana          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   481 Wiersma, Michelle      Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   155 Duffy, Kelsey          East Elgin S           4.00m        DNS  
 --   298 Fraser, Sarah          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 6.53m  1999        PAUL WHITTY, Saunders                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    85 Vanin, Nick            Catholic Central                  6.22m  
      5.43m  5.57m  6.22m            
  2   109 Bell, Riley            Central Elgin                     6.08m  
      5.99m  FOUL  6.08m            
  3   925 Hodgins-Depont, Co     St. Joseph's           5.20m      6.06m  
      6.06m  5.75m  5.96m            
  4   544 orchard, riley         Medway                            5.62m  
      5.61m  5.59m  5.62m            
  5   923 Geisler, Jamie         St. Joseph's           4.28m      5.47m  
      4.93m  5.35m  5.47m            
  6   928 Meginnis, Brandon      St. Joseph's                      5.39m  
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL            
  7   291 Ramos, Niko            Beal, H.B. S                      5.38m  
      5.23m  5.38m  5.27m            
  8   569 Lindsay, Zac           Montcalm S S           5.00m      5.31m  
      5.31m  5.10m  5.15m            
  9   688 Snoddy, Justin         Oakridge SS                       5.17m  
      5.17m  PASS x             
 10   967 King, Stuart           St. Thomas Aq                     5.12m  
      FOUL  5.12m x             
 11  1039 Thompson, Jordan       Strathroy D C          5.00m      5.09m  
      4.95m  5.09m x             
 12   977 Priebe, Harrison       St. Thomas Aq                     5.01m  
      5.01m  FOUL x             
 13  1035 Smith, Kyle            Strathroy D C          5.00m      4.98m  
      4.98m  PASS x             
 14   142 Hall, Dakota           Clarke Road                       4.59m  
      4.59m  FOUL x             
 15   604 Callaghan, Joshua      Mother Teresa                     4.31m  
      4.31m  PASS x             
 16   786 Allan, Riley           Saunders SS                       4.27m  
      4.27m  PASS x             
 17   293 Rhodes, Connor         Beal, H.B. S                      4.20m  
      4.20m  PASS x             
 18   705 Annen, Zach            Parkside CI                       4.15m  
      4.15m  PASS x             
 19  1038 Symons, Dylan          Strathroy D C          5.00m      3.97m  
      3.97m  PASS x             
 20   126 Needham, David         Central Elgin                     3.95m  
      3.95m  FOUL x             
 21   873 Thornton, Alex         Laurier, Sir           5.12m      3.77m  
      3.77m  PASS x             
 22   921 Cummings, David        St. Joseph's                      3.65m  
      3.65m  PASS x             
 --    78 Osborne, Aaron         Catholic Central                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   835 Bernards, Adam         Banting, Sir                       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS x             
 --   438 Salomons, Cody         London Christian                   FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS x             
 --   717 Silcox, Graham         Parkside CI                        FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS x             
 --   122 Lue, Brandon           Central Elgin                      FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS x             
 --   883 Davey, Bowen           South Huron                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   133 Wilcox, Evan           Central Elgin                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   798 MacVoy, Ben            Saunders SS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   785 Allan, Emerson         Saunders SS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   882 Antaya, Mike           South Huron                        FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS x             
 --   495 Schiefele, Tyler       Dorchester                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   145 Novicki, Dalin         Clarke Road                        FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS x             
 --   230 McKeachnie, Cody       Madill, F.E.                       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS x             
 --   257 Thompson, Clayton      Glendale                            DNS  
 --   747 Dabrowski, Rafal       Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --  1043 Vandeven, Josh         Strathroy D C          4.50m        DNS  
 --    57 Boles, Mark            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   320 Martins, Brian         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   342 Vanheck, Austin        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   318 Kok, Matthew           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   322 McCarty, Derek         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   116 Groeneweg, Nick        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   129 Spiering, Sam          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   328 San, Kirk              Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.55m  2000        JESSICA ZELINKA, Banting                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   580 Crombeen, Charlott     Mother Teresa                     5.27m  
      FOUL  5.27m  5.20m  5.22m  PASS  PASS
  2   897 Bedek, Kelly           St. Joseph's           5.08m      5.06m  
      4.93m  4.91m  4.99m  5.06m  PASS  PASS
  3   902 Campbell, Caitlyn      St. Joseph's           5.05m      4.99m  
      4.99m  4.59m  FOUL  4.88m  PASS  PASS
  4   452 Kerr, Jasmine          London South                      4.97m  
      4.94m  FOUL  FOUL  4.97m  PASS  PASS
  5   296 Bujnowski, Krsitin     Holy Cross                        4.88m  
      2.65m  4.88m  4.70m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6   208 Smith, Kayla           Madill, F.E.                      4.65m  
      4.45m  4.65m  4.41m  4.28m  PASS  PASS
  7   990 Charlton, Shelby       Strathroy D C          4.00m      4.40m  
      4.08m  FOUL  4.40m  4.36m  PASS  PASS
  8   945 Doyle, Taylor          St. Thomas Aq                     4.33m  
      4.26m  FOUL  4.33m  4.25m  PASS  PASS
  9   369 Guiler, Melissa        London Central                    4.32m  
      4.29m  FOUL  4.32m            
 10  1000 Pierce, Kathryn        Strathroy D C          4.00m      4.31m  
      3.99m  4.22m  4.31m            
 11   196 Beasley, Justine       Madill, F.E.                      4.30m  
      3.53m  4.29m  4.30m            
 12   693 Chamberlain, Jen       Parkside CI                       4.25m  
      4.05m  4.20m  4.25m            
 13   193 Ballagh, Devan         Madill, F.E.                      4.15m  
      3.99m  4.15m  FOUL            
 14   691 Baxter, Sam            Parkside CI                       4.03m  
      4.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15   104 Renno, Melissa         Central Elgin                     4.01m  
      4.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16   518 vanderloop, lisa       Medway                            3.90m  
      3.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17   164 Patrick, Amber         East Elgin S           4.20m      3.86m  
      FOUL  3.86m  FOUL            
 18   643 Kelday, Nicole         Oakridge SS                       3.81m  
      3.81m  3.78m  FOUL            
 19   506 hughson, andrea        Medway                           J3.81m  
      3.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20   167 Tereschyn, Jill        East Elgin S           4.10m      3.78m  
      3.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21   271 Koenig, Amanda         Beal, H.B. S                      3.77m  
      3.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22   509 laird, alysa           Medway                            3.69m  
      3.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23   272 Lizmore, Stephanie     Beal, H.B. S                      3.64m  
      3.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24   588 Ho, Carmen             Mother Teresa                     3.57m  
      3.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25   371 Jennings, Taylor       London Central                    3.56m  
      3.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26   816 Ferguson, Julia        Banting, Sir                      3.54m  
      3.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27   370 Jennings, Morgan       London Central                    3.42m  
      3.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28   162 Paterson, Janell       East Elgin S           4.30m      3.27m  
      3.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29  1050 Abel, Shaye            West Elgin                        2.97m  
      2.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30   302 Heuvel, Nicole         Holy Cross                        2.72m  
      2.72m x  x             
 --   277 Varriano, Olivia       Beal, H.B. S                         ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   954 Peirce, Cailey         St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   993 Dymond, Amy            Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --   508 kennedy, steph         Medway                              DNS  
 --   195 Barlow, Holly          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --    36 O'Quinn, Katelyn       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   994 Earley, Brooke         Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --     6 Bilik, Claire          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --     9 Countryman, Rachel     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    25 Ly, Victoria           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   654 Taylor, Kia            Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   516 trudgeon, paige        Medway                              DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 6.86m  4/22/2009   Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   760 Stewart, Taylor        Regina Mundi                      7.26m* 
      7.26m x  x             
  2   234 Pellett, Cole          Madill, F.E.                      6.62m  
      6.56m  6.62m  FOUL            
  3   547 potter, brandon        Medway                            5.95m  
      5.19m  5.94m  5.95m            
  4   331 Slegers, Mike          Holy Cross                        5.94m  
      5.88m  5.82m  5.94m            
  5   758 Lant, Ryan             Regina Mundi                      5.66m  
      5.66m  PASS  5.31m            
  6   221 Dailleboust, Ben       Madill, F.E.                      5.65m  
      FOUL  5.65m  FOUL            
  7   218 Ballagh, Michael       Madill, F.E.                      5.59m  
      5.59m  5.27m  FOUL            
  8   250 Wolfe, Jordan          Glencoe                           5.44m  
      5.39m  5.38m  5.44m            
  9   187 Lomond, Jordan         East Elgin S           5.25m      5.35m  
      5.21m  5.35m x             
 10   219 Bell, Joe              Madill, F.E.                      5.34m  
      5.11m  5.34m x             
 11   546 pike, jason            Medway                            5.27m  
      5.27m  5.15m x             
 12   548 reid, erik             Medway                            5.25m  
      5.09m  5.25m x             
 13  1013 Dentremont, Keith      Strathroy D C          5.00m      5.14m  
      4.72m  5.14m x             
 14   719 Sooklal, Kyle          Parkside CI                       5.10m  
      5.06m  5.10m x             
 15   184 Lapointe, Travis       East Elgin S           5.20m      5.09m  
      5.09m  PASS x             
 16  1046 Watts, Michael         Strathroy D C          5.50m      5.06m  
      5.04m  5.06m x             
 17   842 Gordon, Stephen        Banting, Sir                      5.04m  
      4.99m  5.04m x             
 18   131 Tran, Mario            Central Elgin                     4.93m  
      4.93m  PASS x             
 19   571 McNabb, Reeon          Montcalm S S           5.00m      4.85m  
      4.85m  PASS x             
 20   309 Berkers, Mike          Holy Cross                        4.67m  
      4.67m  FOUL x             
 21   119 Jenkins, Matt          Central Elgin                     4.63m  
      4.63m  PASS x             
 22   573 Tarrant, Justin        Montcalm S S           5.00m      4.45m  
      4.45m  PASS x             
 --   324 Potenza, Scott         Holy Cross                           ND  
      PASS  ND x             
 --    53 Abonga, Samuel         Catholic Central                     ND  
      PASS  ND x             
 --   974 Nicholson, Stephen     St. Thomas Aq                        ND  
      PASS  ND x             
 --   564 Heitzmann, Jordan      Montcalm S S           5.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS x             
 --   312 Cantin, Joe            Holy Cross                         FOUL  
      FOUL  ND x             
 --   183 Goldner, Stevin        East Elgin S           5.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS x             
 --   278 Aitken, Alex           Beal, H.B. S                       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND x             
 --   753 Jablonski, James       Regina Mundi                       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS x             
 --  1080 Nganga, Isaiah         Westminster                        FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS x             
 --   663 Connell, Harrison      Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --    60 Cregan, Dylan          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   807 Spice-Finnie, Ryan     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   233 Pellett, Brayden       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   242 Younglao, Cody         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   258 VanLeeuwan, Tyler      Glendale                            DNS  
 --   224 Delisle, Dalton        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   310 Berkmortel, Luke       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   311 Bujnowski, Matt        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   926 Holden, Joe            St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   319 Krzic, Blake           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   316 Hankinson, Theron      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   354 Earhear, Nick          John Paul II                        DNS  
 --   321 McAlister, Jake        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --    82 Serra, Mike            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1082 Panton, Curtis         Westminster                         DNS  
 --   924 Harvey, Jordan         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   357 Maniacup, Joseph       John Paul II                        DNS  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.47m  4/19/2006   Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   367 Francis, Kathleen      London Central                    9.46m  
      9.46m  ND  8.92m  9.41m  9.00m  9.16m
  2   505 Harneman, Nicole       Medway                            9.17m  
      8.55m  7.65m  7.94m  7.88m  8.33m  9.17m
  3   160 Milmine, Karli         East Elgin S           7.00m      8.56m  
      7.11m  7.28m  7.37m  7.30m  7.39m  8.56m
  4   600 Waters, Kaitlyn        Mother Teresa                     8.36m  
      7.66m  7.41m  ND  8.12m  7.97m  8.36m
  5   906 Nguyen, Sylvia         St. Joseph's                      8.14m  
      8.14m  6.98m  ND  7.07m  7.35m  7.87m
  6   913 Young, Schuyler        St. Joseph's                      7.89m  
      7.80m  7.04m  7.86m  7.71m  7.76m  7.89m
  7   880 Ryan, Shannon          South Huron                       7.86m  
      6.96m  7.86m  7.28m  7.26m  7.52m  7.27m
  8   818 Ferrie, Rachel         Banting, Sir                      7.44m  
      7.44m  6.87m  6.85m  6.82m  7.00m  7.37m
  9   246 Stalker, Jessica       Glencoe                           7.27m  
      6.27m  5.72m  7.27m            
 10   832 Vanderburg, Delane     Banting, Sir                      7.14m  
      6.98m  6.93m  7.14m            
 11   599 Vermeire, Laura        Mother Teresa                     7.02m  
      ND  ND  7.02m            
 12   198 Burnfield, Tess        Madill, F.E.                      6.97m  
      6.97m  6.58m  6.22m            
 13   825 Kozak, Amy             Banting, Sir                      6.85m  
      6.68m  6.63m  6.85m            
 14   772 Davis, Emily           Saunders SS                       6.55m  
      6.55m  6.53m  4.98m            
 15   875 Iredale, Michelle      South Huron                       6.40m  
      6.40m  6.36m  6.17m            
 16   252 Vermeeren, Kaitlyn     Glendale                          6.08m  
      5.65m  5.78m  6.08m            
 17   154 Dawson, Lindsay        East Elgin S           6.80m      5.96m  
      5.96m  5.78m  5.48m            
 18    47 Steel-Reurink, Ale     Catholic Central                  5.50m  
      ND  5.50m  5.40m            
 19    92 Dakin, Tristan         Central Elgin                     5.27m  
      4.78m  5.00m  5.27m            
 20   213 Vanderlei, Courtne     Madill, F.E.                      5.23m  
      5.23m  4.88m  4.74m            
 --   723 Beltran, Laura         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   776 Hakime, Nadia          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   655 Velikonja, Madi        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   955 Puklicz, Mackenzie     St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   771 Collison, Nikka        Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   908 Rastapkevicius, An     St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   907 Payler, Megan          St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   634 Corrin, Abby           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 14.62m  4/17/2008   Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   672 Jordan, Cole           Oakridge SS                      12.82m  
      11.90m  11.37m  11.89m  12.82m  ND  ND
  2   709 Hiddink, Brook         Parkside CI                      11.86m  
      11.12m  10.86m  10.90m  10.97m  10.42m  11.86m
  3   837 Cambridge, Chris       Banting, Sir                     11.45m  
      11.45m  10.20m  11.25m  10.70m  11.04m  11.30m
  4   294 Rodriguez, Ivan        Beal, H.B. S                     11.36m  
      10.51m  10.52m  10.63m  11.23m  11.25m  11.36m
  5   428 Hoiting, Aaron         London Christian                 11.04m  
      9.58m  8.08m  10.73m  10.76m  11.04m  10.56m
  6   422 DeJong, Kyle           London Christian                 10.75m  
      10.38m  10.16m  10.19m  10.40m  10.75m  10.52m
  7    86 Vyn, David             Catholic Central                  9.76m  
      ND  9.57m  9.76m  9.43m  9.22m  9.42m
  8   840 Ferrance, Emmit        Banting, Sir                      9.70m  
      9.37m  9.35m  9.70m  9.70m  9.65m  9.57m
  9   336 Sylva, Michael-Pay     Holy Cross                        9.49m  
      9.49m  6.23m  9.08m            
 10   857 Reid, Cameron          Banting, Sir                      9.32m  
      9.32m  8.85m  8.83m            
 11   402 Webber, Calvin         London Central                    9.30m  
      8.48m  9.13m  9.30m            
 12   536 McConnel, mitch        Medway                            9.21m  
      ND  8.80m  9.21m            
 13   896 Webster, Matt          South Huron                       9.15m  
      8.94m  9.10m  9.15m            
 14   400 Sealy, Shaquille       London Central                    9.00m  
      8.55m  8.13m  9.00m            
 15   848 Langford, Jeff         Banting, Sir                      8.84m  
      ND  8.82m  8.84m            
 16   282 Elliot, Jake           Beal, H.B. S                      8.78m  
      7.63m  8.78m  8.56m            
 17   180 Dyck, Brady            East Elgin S           9.50m      8.38m  
      8.18m  7.62m  8.38m            
 18   330 Silva, Brandon         Holy Cross                        8.27m  
      8.07m  8.14m  8.27m            
 19   803 Newcombe, Eric         Saunders SS                       8.18m  
      7.78m  8.02m  8.18m            
 20   721 Tuff, Tyler            Parkside CI                       8.10m  
      8.10m  7.73m  7.80m            
 21   335 Smith, Sam             Holy Cross                        8.03m  
      8.03m  8.00m  8.02m            
 22   192 Wilson, Nathan         East Elgin S           8.00m      6.59m  
      6.38m  6.59m  ND            
 23    59 Circelli, Ben          Catholic Central                  5.82m  
      5.40m  5.82m  4.72m            
 --  1058 Reed, Zach             West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   329 Scott, Mathew          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   281 Dishman, Michael       Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   521 baker, tyson           Medway                              DNS  
 --   424 Deweerd, Jesse         London Christian                    DNS  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.62m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   365 Farquhar, Taylor       London Central                    9.78m  
      9.78m  8.80m  9.13m  9.35m  8.89m  9.58m
  2    17 Grandy, Heather        Catholic Central                  9.09m  
      8.92m  ND  8.63m  8.69m  7.83m  9.09m
  3   474 Hoxar, Brooke          Dorchester                        8.38m  
      8.18m  8.38m  8.36m  ND  ND  ND
  4   635 Costello, Katie        Oakridge SS                       8.35m  
      7.90m  8.12m  7.92m  ND  8.00m  8.35m
  5   414 Sol, Christa           London Christian                  7.36m  
      7.36m  7.16m  6.81m  7.13m  6.83m  ND
  6   879 Ryan, Leanne           South Huron                       7.04m  
      6.22m  6.32m  6.95m  6.90m  6.60m  7.04m
  7   404 Deweerd, Lydia         London Christian                  6.98m  
      6.81m  6.48m  6.63m  6.98m  6.62m  6.72m
  8   453 Parker, Hayley         London South                      6.64m  
      6.64m  6.61m  6.20m  6.31m  6.11m  6.60m
  9   911 Sopoco, Joeylyn        St. Joseph's                      6.45m  
      5.84m  6.06m  6.45m            
 10   938 Austin, Ally           St. Thomas Aq                     6.31m  
      5.39m  6.31m  5.36m            
 11   769 Christie, Jennifer     Saunders SS                       6.23m  
      5.47m  5.94m  6.23m            
 12   417 Vyn, Tia               London Christian                  6.06m  
      6.06m  5.01m  5.57m            
 13   152 Carrel, Holly          East Elgin S           8.55m      5.93m  
      4.76m  5.22m  5.93m            
 14   899 Borecki, Melissa       St. Joseph's                      5.68m  
      5.68m  ND  4.86m            
 15   103 Pinnell, Alex          Central Elgin                     5.65m  
      5.62m  5.24m  5.65m            
 16   730 Haider, Dima           Regina Mundi                      5.52m  
      5.39m  5.52m  ND            
 17   174 White, Anastasia       East Elgin S           7.95m      5.48m  
      5.25m  5.42m  5.48m            
 18   243 Goodchild, Brooke      Glencoe                           4.43m  
      ND  4.23m  4.43m            
 --   699 Knight, Jill           Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   770 Churchill, Kyla        Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   639 Forbes, Kaitlyn        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   212 Thornton, Brooke       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   456 Pronovost, Alexis      London South                        DNS  
 --   308 Scott, Alexandra       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   307 Runnalls, Sarah        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1054 Rudavsky, Ashley       West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   597 Sequera, Maria         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 17.06m  4/22/2009   Alex Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   622 Mallough, Zach         Mother Teresa                    16.70m  
  2   565 Heming, Garrett        Montcalm S S          13.50m     13.88m  
  3   466 Wheatley, Mark         London South                     13.38m  
  4   229 Kuik, Mitch            Madill, F.E.                     13.19m  
  5   678 McLay, Riley           Oakridge SS                      12.71m  
  6   426 Goforth, Eric          London Christian                 12.54m  
  7   332 Smart, Bronson         Holy Cross                       12.25m  
  8  1018 Freer, Lance           Strathroy D C         10.00m     11.94m  
  9  1026 MacInnis, Connaire     Strathroy D C         10.00m     11.14m  
 10   333 Smith, Aaron           Holy Cross                       11.12m  
 11   423 DeVries, Jeremy        London Christian                 11.11m  
 12   745 Barkho, David          Regina Mundi                     10.98m  
 13   884 Deichert, Jacob        South Huron                      10.97m  
 14   562 Gallant, Ryan          Montcalm S S                     10.56m  
 15   231 Nelson, Zack           Madill, F.E.                      9.95m  
 16   560 Dawe, Nathan           Montcalm S S                      9.81m  
 17   667 Forbes, Matt           Oakridge SS                       9.14m  
 18   662 Choma, Ryan            Oakridge SS                       9.06m  
 19   226 Haines, William        Madill, F.E.                      8.49m  
 20   689 Sukhdeo, Nathan        Oakridge SS                       7.64m  
 --   797 Mackie, Mark           Saunders SS                        FOUL  
 --   930 Nguyen, Charles        St. Joseph's                       FOUL  
 --   345 Wuytenberg, Cody       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --    83 Shervill, Dylan        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    72 Layton, Travis         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   124 Mitchener, Wade        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   895 Skellett, Jim          South Huron                         DNS  
 --   670 Jomao, Osama           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1028 Nutter, Brandon        Strathroy D C          8.00m        DNS  
 --   257 Thompson, Clayton      Glendale                            DNS  
 --   347 Zwinkles, Zach         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   343 Watt, Zach             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   315 English, Adam          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   320 Martins, Brian         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.76m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1005 Vandeneynden, Sara     Strathroy D C         11.00m     12.11m  
      11.60m  11.55m  11.19m  ND  12.11m  ND
  2   699 Knight, Jill           Parkside CI                      11.07m  
      FOUL  10.65m  10.60m  11.00m  10.59m  11.07m
  3   200 Gilchrist, Erin        Madill, F.E.                     10.46m  
      9.05m  8.87m  10.08m  9.52m  10.17m  10.46m
  4   106 Wakefield, Jenn        Central Elgin                    10.45m  
      10.05m  9.91m  10.45m  ND  ND  ND
  5   415 Steutker, Allyson      London Christian                 10.30m  
      ND  9.70m  10.30m  9.70m  9.46m  9.78m
  6   199 de Boer, Heather       Madill, F.E.                      9.75m  
      9.00m  8.60m  8.84m  ND  9.75m  ND
  7   864 Sommer, Samira         Laurier, Sir           8.79m      9.60m  
      8.34m  9.04m  9.35m  8.89m  8.97m  9.60m
  8    51 Williams, Olivia       Catholic Central                  8.80m  
      6.14m  8.00m  8.80m  8.18m  6.97m  8.08m
  9    44 Rozman, Melanie        Catholic Central                  8.67m  
      8.67m  8.08m  8.45m         
 10   639 Forbes, Kaitlyn        Oakridge SS                       8.50m  
      7.85m  8.50m  8.25m           
 11   874 Cooper, Amber          South Huron                       8.23m  
      8.08m  8.23m  7.90m            
 12   813 Dewit, Meg             Banting, Sir                      7.90m  
      7.90m  7.59m  7.87m            
 13   418 Wassing, Olivia        London Christian                  7.80m  
      7.62m  7.80m  7.60m            
 14  1073 Todorovic, Marina      Westminster                       7.46m  
      ND  6.39m  7.46m            
 15  1050 Abel, Shaye            West Elgin                        7.37m  
      7.37m  7.10m  7.37m            
 16   306 Paquette, Kylie        Holy Cross                        7.25m  
      7.15m  7.25m  7.00m            
 17  1070 Norris, Vanessa        Westminster                       7.22m  
      7.22m  ND  6.22m            
 18   878 Pfaff, Kayla           South Huron                       6.84m  
      6.60m  6.84m  6.65m            
 19   361 Chiang, Monique        London Central                    6.73m  
      ND  ND  6.73m           
 20   581 Davenport, Lizzy       Mother Teresa                     6.30m  
      6.30m  ND  5.84m            
 21  1061 Crocker, Michelle      Westminster                       5.79m  
      5.70m  5.60m  5.79m            
 22   147 Abell, Jane            East Elgin S           8.00m      5.67m  
      5.40m  4.97m  5.67m            
 23  1067 Martin, Kari           Westminster                       5.25m  
      5.10m  5.25m  4.74m            
 --   594 Ngo, Hien              Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   295 Beddard, F             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   516 trudgeon, paige        Medway                              DNS  
 --   403 DeVor, Dianne          London Christian                    DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 19.08m  4/22/2009   Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   960 Dinich, Aaron          St. Thomas Aq                    13.05m  
      12.77m  12.96m  13.05m  ND  12.96m  ND
  2   181 Dyck, Michael          East Elgin S          11.00m     13.00m  
      12.73m  12.71m  13.00m  ND  12.74m  12.46m
  3   236 Smith, Tyler           Madill, F.E.                     12.97m  
      10.99m  11.92m  12.30m  12.50m  ND  12.97m
  4   669 House, Chris           Oakridge SS                      12.47m  
      11.80m  12.34m  11.86m  12.47m  11.80m  12.21m
  5   113 Ens, Kevin             Central Elgin                    11.93m  
      11.52m  ND  10.76m  ND  ND  11.93m
  6   660 Barrow, Nick           Oakridge SS                      11.90m  
      11.90m  11.75m  11.20m  ND  ND  11.16m
  7   789 Grass, Jeff            Saunders SS                      11.73m  
      11.43m  10.10m  11.73m  11.43m  11.54m  ND
  8   971 Medieros, Joe          St. Thomas Aq                    11.15m  
      8.66m  9.67m  11.15m  10.65m  11.15m  10.96m
  9   680 Naghmoush, Aladean     Oakridge SS                      11.10m  
      10.92m  11.10m  ND            
 10   784 Al haj Essa, Yousi     Saunders SS                      10.98m  
      10.98m  ND  10.70m            
 11   286 Low, Alex              Beal, H.B. S                     10.95m  
      10.95m  10.46m  ND            
 12    67 Gordon, Josh           Catholic Central                 10.75m  
      10.75m  10.30m  ND            
 13  1084 Wilson, Ricky          Westminster                      10.74m  
      10.74m  9.75m  10.16m            
 14  1032 Rankin, Adam           Strathroy D C         10.00m     10.48m  
      10.48m  9.98m  10.40m            
 15   130 Sym, Kyle              Central Elgin                    10.41m  
      9.78m  10.41m  10.12m            
 16   893 Runhart, Steve         South Huron                      10.34m  
      10.28m  10.34m  10.34m            
 17   539 nemeth, eric           Medway                           10.32m  
      10.32m  10.13m  10.16m            
 18   314 Cummings, Scott        Holy Cross                       10.06m  
      10.06m  ND  9.43m            
 19  1017 Freer, Derek           Strathroy D C         10.00m      9.90m  
      9.57m  9.90m  9.56m            
 20   707 Hancock, Forrest       Parkside CI                       9.79m  
      8.82m  9.45m  9.79m            
 21   340 VanderSanden, Nath     Holy Cross                        9.75m  
      ND  9.75m  9.61m            
 22   889 Hill, Jordan           South Huron                       9.62m  
      8.45m  8.77m  9.62m            
 23   968 Komer, Matt            St. Thomas Aq                     9.57m  
      9.31m  9.13m  9.57m            
 24   114 Foote, Ryan            Central Elgin                     9.53m  
      8.79m  9.53m  9.31m            
 25   528 edwards, matt          Medway                            9.50m  
      ND  9.34m  9.50m            
 26   132 VanOverberghe, Mar     Central Elgin                     9.48m  
      8.86m  9.25m  9.48m            
 27   714 Lyle, Andrew           Parkside CI                       9.46m  
      8.72m  8.80m  9.46m            
 28   125 Mohan, Raymond         Central Elgin                     9.39m  
      9.39m  8.81m  9.00m            
 29  1076 Hayek, Ferras          Westminster                       9.05m  
      7.92m  9.05m  ND            
 30   567 Le, Andy               Montcalm S S                      9.02m  
      8.73m  9.02m  7.57m            
 31   334 Smith, Joel            Holy Cross                        8.99m  
      8.99m  8.46m  8.49m            
 32   708 Hancock, Lyndon        Parkside CI                       8.64m  
      8.64m  7.92m  8.22m            
 33    71 Kelledjian, Matt       Catholic Central                  8.56m  
      8.15m  8.56m  8.04m            
 34   568 Le, Trung              Montcalm S S                      8.55m  
      8.55m  8.05m  8.20m            
 35   112 Dakin, Brampton        Central Elgin                     8.48m  
      8.18m  7.60m  8.48m            
 36   111 Bruijns, Adrian        Central Elgin                     7.86m  
      7.86m  7.70m  7.47m            
 37   621 MacDonald, Cailan      Mother Teresa                    J7.86m  
      7.25m  7.86m  7.46m            
 38   752 Hashini, Berhan        Regina Mundi                      7.69m  
      7.59m  ND  7.69m            
 39   287 MacDougall, Zach       Beal, H.B. S                      5.90m  
      4.71m  5.90m  5.88m            
 --   241 Weerman, Remco         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   432 Kroesbergen, Steve     London Christian                    DNS  
 --   537 mcnaugton, ben         Medway                              DNS  
 --   124 Mitchener, Wade        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 27.31m  4/19/2006   Alexandra Mara, Banting, Sir               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   599 Vermeire, Laura        Mother Teresa                    26.00m  
      FOUL  21.78m  26.00m            
  2   600 Waters, Kaitlyn        Mother Teresa                    21.42m  
      21.42m  20.60m  18.55m            
  3   861 Pumputis, Allison      Laurier, Sir          21.00m     20.91m  
      20.91m  ND  13.97m            
  4   908 Rastapkevicius, An     St. Joseph's                     19.30m  
      19.30m  PASS  PASS            
  5   830 McCulloch, Jocelyn     Banting, Sir                     18.87m  
      14.59m  18.87m  16.60m            
  6   772 Davis, Emily           Saunders SS                      18.30m  
      16.56m  17.14m  18.30m            
  7   300 Goetz, Cassidy         Holy Cross                       17.18m  
      ND  FOUL  17.18m            
  8   955 Puklicz, Mackenzie     St. Thomas Aq                    16.08m  
      FOUL  14.45m  16.08m            
  9   160 Milmine, Karli         East Elgin S          18.00m     15.49m  
      FOUL  9.75m  15.49m            
 10    92 Dakin, Tristan         Central Elgin                    14.90m  
      14.64m  12.93m  14.90m            
 11   825 Kozak, Amy             Banting, Sir                     14.85m  
      14.85m  13.20m  13.19m            
 12   301 Hankinson, Johanna     Holy Cross                       14.71m  
      14.71m  14.13m  13.01m            
 13   875 Iredale, Michelle      South Huron                      14.63m  
      9.34m  12.56m  14.63m            
 14   810 Celik, Ayla            Banting, Sir                     13.94m  
      ND  12.74m  13.94m            
 15   304 Latiff, Rachel         Holy Cross                       13.90m  
      13.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16   905 Dewaele, Renita        St. Joseph's                     12.94m  
      12.94m  12.84m  10.26m            
 17   198 Burnfield, Tess        Madill, F.E.                     12.89m  
      12.59m  12.38m  12.89m            
 18   723 Beltran, Laura         Regina Mundi                     12.29m  
      FOUL  12.29m  FOUL            
 19   880 Ryan, Shannon          South Huron                      10.76m  
      10.66m  10.76m  ND            
 --   154 Dawson, Lindsay        East Elgin S          17.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   819 Folkes, Sarah          Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   505 Harneman, Nicole       Medway                              DNS  
 --   782 Vankerrbroeck, Meg     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   634 Corrin, Abby           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   767 Carapella, Olivia      Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   906 Nguyen, Sylvia         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   305 Lyons, Cassidy         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 44  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 43.27m  4/22/2009   Nolan Anderson, Mother Teresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   761 Thelwell, D'Sean       Regina Mundi                     41.75m  
  2   672 Jordan, Cole           Oakridge SS                      38.85m  
  3   390 Kelly, Isaiah          London Central                   36.42m  
  4   237 Smith, Tyrell          Madill, F.E.                     31.50m  
  5   982 Tilden, Hunter         St. Thomas Aq                    31.25m  
  6   536 McConnel, mitch        Medway                           29.75m  
  7   220 Cousins, Adam          Madill, F.E.                     28.78m  
  8   888 Hern, Cody             South Huron                      28.59m  
  9   746 Carranza, Ricardo      Regina Mundi                     27.78m  
 10   915 Barry, John            St. Joseph's                     27.73m  
 11   936 VanBelois, Brian       St. Joseph's                     27.42m  
 12   346 Zwinkles, Nathanie     Holy Cross                       27.15m  
 13  1058 Reed, Zach             West Elgin                       26.93m  
 14  1049 Wilson, Drew           Strathroy D C         20.00m     25.67m  
 15   683 Peters, Andrew         Oakridge SS                      25.64m  
 16   180 Dyck, Brady            East Elgin S          20.00m     25.41m  
 17   282 Elliot, Jake           Beal, H.B. S                     24.64m  
 18   325 Reaume, Mike           Holy Cross                       24.33m  
 19   447 VanWijk, Kyle          London Christian                 23.57m  
 20   294 Rodriguez, Ivan        Beal, H.B. S                     23.20m  
 21   391 Miller, Logan          London Central                   23.08m  
 22   336 Sylva, Michael-Pay     Holy Cross                       22.17m  
 23   344 Wielinga, Alex         Holy Cross                       21.88m  
 24   422 DeJong, Kyle           London Christian                 21.35m  
 25   803 Newcombe, Eric         Saunders SS                      21.07m  
 26   896 Webster, Matt          South Huron                      20.71m  
 27   228 Knop, Dennis           Madill, F.E.                     20.11m  
 28   330 Silva, Brandon         Holy Cross                       20.10m  
 29   335 Smith, Sam             Holy Cross                       17.00m  
 30   317 Kok, Luke              Holy Cross                       14.06m  
 --   424 Deweerd, Jesse         London Christian                    DNS  
 --   428 Hoiting, Aaron         London Christian                    DNS  
 --    66 Geddes, Cameron        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   283 Elliot, Luke           Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   338 Van Damme, Michael     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   186 Loewen, Eddy           East Elgin S          18.00m        DNS  
 --   322 McCarty, Derek         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   329 Scott, Mathew          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   918 Brouwer, Ian           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   192 Wilson, Nathan         East Elgin S          19.00m        DNS  
 --  1045 Verkley, Josh          Strathroy D C         18.00m        DNS  
 
Event 45  Girls Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 33.50m  4/22/2009   Jennifer Wakefield, Central Elgin          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   770 Churchill, Kyla        Saunders SS                      27.80m  
  2   912 VanBommel, Laura       St. Joseph's                     25.75m  
  3   775 Goudie, Lindsay        Saunders SS                      22.49m  
  4   910 Roy, Kristin           St. Joseph's                     22.44m  
  5   134 Barker, Lauren         Clarke Road                      22.34m  
  6   474 Hoxar, Brooke          Dorchester                       19.99m  
  7   103 Pinnell, Alex          Central Elgin                    19.05m  
  8   414 Sol, Christa           London Christian                 19.00m  
  9    17 Grandy, Heather        Catholic Central                 18.70m  
 10   243 Goodchild, Brooke      Glencoe                          17.36m  
 11   365 Farquhar, Taylor       London Central                   17.25m  
 12   879 Ryan, Leanne           South Huron                      17.20m  
 13   155 Duffy, Kelsey          East Elgin S          16.00m     16.51m  
 14   303 Lahey, Rebecca         Holy Cross                       16.27m  
 15   307 Runnalls, Sarah        Holy Cross                       15.90m  
 16   404 Deweerd, Lydia         London Christian                 15.40m  
 17   453 Parker, Hayley         London South                     15.29m  
 18   168 Vankemenade, Erin      East Elgin S          17.00m     14.50m  
 19   938 Austin, Ally           St. Thomas Aq                    13.70m  
 20   899 Borecki, Melissa       St. Joseph's                     13.19m  
 21   169 VanLiere, Megan        East Elgin S          17.00m     12.94m  
 22   454 Poulter, Sarah         London South                     12.00m  
 23   911 Sopoco, Joeylyn        St. Joseph's                     11.60m  
 24   417 Vyn, Tia               London Christian                 11.50m  
 --   724 Cayen, Sandra          Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   212 Thornton, Brooke       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   639 Forbes, Kaitlyn        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   456 Pronovost, Alexis      London South                        DNS  
 --   774 Gauld, Amy             Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   308 Scott, Alexandra       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   201 Haggitt, Lauren        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --  1054 Rudavsky, Ashley       West Elgin                          DNS  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 54.29m  4/19/2006   Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1078 Mels, Isaiah           Westminster                      49.41m  
  2   603 Anderson, Nolan        Mother Teresa                    46.10m  
  3   229 Kuik, Mitch            Madill, F.E.                     43.98m  
  4   745 Barkho, David          Regina Mundi                     40.51m  
  5   569 Lindsay, Zac           Montcalm S S          35.00m     38.44m  
  6   341 VanEyk, Jacob          Holy Cross                       37.09m  
  7   847 Kabutangana, Wilso     Banting, Sir                     36.67m  
  8   711 Kellog, Cody           Parkside CI                      36.29m  
  9   755 Jeffries, Matt         Regina Mundi                     35.75m  
 10   608 Crombeen, Jacob        Mother Teresa                    35.65m  
 11   788 Callahan, Tyler        Saunders SS                      35.36m  
 12   678 McLay, Riley           Oakridge SS                      33.65m  
 13  1077 Lebrun, Patrick        Westminster                      33.59m  
 14   328 San, Kirk              Holy Cross                       32.01m  
 15   332 Smart, Bronson         Holy Cross                       31.58m  
 16   613 Dobransky, Loren       Mother Teresa                    31.09m  
 17   420 Bos, Jared             London Christian                 30.51m  
 18   347 Zwinkles, Zach         Holy Cross                       30.17m  
 19   631 Walsh, Jacob           Mother Teresa                    30.05m  
 20   559 Barnett, Matt          Montcalm S S                     29.87m  
 21   423 DeVries, Jeremy        London Christian                 29.00m  
 22   466 Wheatley, Mark         London South                     28.76m  
 23   686 Russell, Jeff          Oakridge SS                      28.60m  
 24   869 Hilanborn, Aiden       Laurier, Sir          24.00m     28.00m  
 25   890 Lenting, Wes           South Huron                      27.17m  
 26   705 Annen, Zach            Parkside CI                      25.88m  
 27   747 Dabrowski, Rafal       Regina Mundi                     25.80m  
 28   717 Silcox, Graham         Parkside CI                      25.11m  
 29   923 Geisler, Jamie         St. Joseph's                     25.00m  
 29   333 Smith, Aaron           Holy Cross                       25.00m  
 31   231 Nelson, Zack           Madill, F.E.                     24.98m  
 32   425 deWit, Andrew          London Christian                 24.53m  
 33   895 Skellett, Jim          South Huron                      24.42m  
 33   433 Kuipers, Tyler         London Christian                 24.42m  
 35   530 hannam, sean           Medway                           23.00m  
 35   226 Haines, William        Madill, F.E.                     23.00m  
 37   921 Cummings, David        St. Joseph's                     22.97m  
 38   345 Wuytenberg, Cody       Holy Cross                       22.00m  
 39  1034 Slater, Evan           Strathroy D C         20.00m     18.00m  
 40  1079 Monterozza, Moses      Westminster                      17.00m  
 40   689 Sukhdeo, Nathan        Oakridge SS                      17.00m  
 42   431 Kroesbergen, Brad      London Christian                 16.00m  
 42   319 Krzic, Blake           Holy Cross                       16.00m  
 44   865 Ankelasaria, Rehan     Laurier, Sir          14.50m     15.00m  
 --   797 Mackie, Mark           Saunders SS                        FOUL  
 --   124 Mitchener, Wade        Central Elgin                      FOUL  
 --   884 Deichert, Jacob        South Huron                        FOUL  
 --    72 Layton, Travis         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   670 Jomao, Osama           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   109 Bell, Riley            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   460 Bell, Cam              London South                        DNS  
 --   852 McGowans, Vasili       Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   315 English, Adam          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --    83 Shervill, Dylan        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   343 Watt, Zach             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   339 VandenDriesche, Ju     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   673 Kaljic, Admir          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   541 O'Neil, jake           Medway                              DNS  
 --   625 Mendoza, John          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 36.00m  2003        ANDI BUNKO, Sir Wilfred Laurier            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   199 de Boer, Heather       Madill, F.E.                     27.15m  
      23.67m  27.15m  24.42m            
  2   594 Ngo, Hien              Mother Teresa                    25.45m  
      25.45m  21.35m  21.33m            
  3   990 Charlton, Shelby       Strathroy D C         20.00m     24.96m  
      23.52m  19.30m  24.96m            
  4   864 Sommer, Samira         Laurier, Sir          26.00m     24.85m  
      24.85m  FOUL  ND            
  5   828 Mara, Alex             Banting, Sir                     24.81m  
      23.90m  24.81m  24.75m            
  6  1000 Pierce, Kathryn        Strathroy D C         18.00m     24.57m  
      24.19m  ND  24.57m            
  7   363 Crich, Ally            London Central                   21.35m  
      19.80m  21.35m  21.32m            
  8   693 Chamberlain, Jen       Parkside CI                      21.02m  
      18.95m  20.21m  21.02m            
  9   151 Campbell, Brittni      East Elgin S          20.00m     20.60m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.60m            
 10  1072 Todorovic, Anita       Westminster                      20.53m  
      FOUL  20.05m  20.53m            
 11   874 Cooper, Amber          South Huron                      18.55m  
      17.57m  18.55m  18.20m            
 12   506 hughson, andrea        Medway                           17.37m  
      FOUL  17.24m  17.37m            
 13  1068 McAuley, Elora         Westminster                      16.65m  
      16.65m  16.07m  16.38m            
 14   306 Paquette, Kylie        Holy Cross                       16.52m  
      12.90m  15.54m  16.52m            
 15   418 Wassing, Olivia        London Christian                 15.62m  
      15.15m  15.57m  15.62m            
 16   581 Davenport, Lizzy       Mother Teresa                    15.18m  
      14.05m  FOUL  15.18m            
 17  1062 Downie, Rachel         Westminster                      15.00m  
      FOUL  15.00m  14.50m            
 18   703 Taylor, Kendra         Parkside CI                      14.50m  
      FOUL  14.50m  ND            
 19   878 Pfaff, Kayla           South Huron                      14.00m  
      13.20m  14.00m  ND            
 20   147 Abell, Jane            East Elgin S          18.00m     11.00m  
      10.30m  11.00m  10.00m            
 21   731 Jeffries, Stephani     Regina Mundi                     10.00m  
      FOUL  10.00m  10.00m            
 --   722 Barraclaugh, There     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   296 Bujnowski, Krsitin     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   737 Mwamba, Kasonde        Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   295 Beddard, F             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   579 Cordeiro, Megan        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   106 Wakefield, Jenn        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 56.86m  4/17/2008   Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   532 herglotz, cole         Medway                           48.82m  
  2   671 Jordan, Brandon        Oakridge SS                      44.96m  
  3   893 Runhart, Steve         South Huron                      44.75m  
  4   286 Low, Alex              Beal, H.B. S                     41.80m  
  5   340 VanderSanden, Nath     Holy Cross                       40.06m  
  6   618 Jaychuk, Max           Mother Teresa                    38.85m  
  7   537 mcnaugton, ben         Medway                           38.57m  
  8   687 Smith, Trent           Oakridge SS                      38.11m  
  9   187 Lomond, Jordan         East Elgin S          20.00m     37.73m  
 10   964 Gubbels, Josh          St. Thomas Aq                    37.71m  
 11    67 Gordon, Josh           Catholic Central                 36.87m  
 12   132 VanOverberghe, Mar     Central Elgin                    36.32m  
 13   327 Runnalls, Tyler        Holy Cross                       34.14m  
 14   680 Naghmoush, Aladean     Oakridge SS                      33.58m  
 15   125 Mohan, Raymond         Central Elgin                    33.41m  
 16   528 edwards, matt          Medway                           33.20m  
 17   563 Harper, Cullen         Montcalm S S           0.35m     31.69m  
 18   792 Hopkins, Zach          Saunders SS                      31.15m  
 19   660 Barrow, Nick           Oakridge SS                      30.09m  
 20   960 Dinich, Aaron          St. Thomas Aq                    29.10m  
 21   934 Stieger, Nick          St. Joseph's                     29.00m  
 22   312 Cantin, Joe            Holy Cross                       28.00m  
 22   707 Hancock, Forrest       Parkside CI                      28.00m  
 24   354 Earhear, Nick          John Paul II                     27.02m  
 25   334 Smith, Joel            Holy Cross                       26.00m  
 26   130 Sym, Kyle              Central Elgin                    25.00m  
 26   854 Nyhoff, Nick           Banting, Sir                     25.00m  
 28   114 Foote, Ryan            Central Elgin                    23.80m  
 29   278 Aitken, Alex           Beal, H.B. S                     22.80m  
 30   752 Hashini, Berhan        Regina Mundi                     21.00m  
 30   539 nemeth, eric           Medway                           21.00m  
 30   113 Ens, Kevin             Central Elgin                    21.00m  
 33   714 Lyle, Andrew           Parkside CI                      19.80m  
 34   352 Dang, Nghia            John Paul II                     19.00m  
 34   127 Obeda, David           Central Elgin                    19.00m  
 36   621 MacDonald, Cailan      Mother Teresa                    18.00m  
 37   311 Bujnowski, Matt        Holy Cross                       17.00m  
 38   287 MacDougall, Zach       Beal, H.B. S                     16.00m  
 38   889 Hill, Jordan           South Huron                      16.00m  
 --   704 Ackworth, Mike         Parkside CI                        FOUL  
 --   331 Slegers, Mike          Holy Cross                         FOUL  
 --   112 Dakin, Brampton        Central Elgin                      FOUL  
 --   111 Bruijns, Adrian        Central Elgin                      FOUL  
 --   784 Al haj Essa, Yousi     Saunders SS                        FOUL  
 --   968 Komer, Matt            St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL  
 --   181 Dyck, Michael          East Elgin S          23.00m       FOUL  
 --   524 Cadick, Steven         Medway                              DNS  
 --   843 Goss, Jake             Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --    63 Demelo, Mitchell       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   314 Cummings, Scott        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   185 Laur, Bud              East Elgin S          21.00m        DNS  
 --   124 Mitchener, Wade        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   607 Copp, David            Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   432 Kroesbergen, Steve     London Christian                    DNS  
 --   241 Weerman, Remco         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   310 Berkmortel, Luke       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 31.79m  4/19/2006   Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   906 Nguyen, Sylvia         St. Joseph's                     27.51m  
      27.50m  25.94m  27.51m  ND  26.43m  26.25m
  2   913 Young, Schuyler        St. Joseph's                     26.89m  
      26.52m  ND  ND  23.84m  23.64m  26.89m
  3   367 Francis, Kathleen      London Central                   24.17m  
      23.84m  22.84m  24.17m  23.01m  22.81m  20.68m
  4   505 Harneman, Nicole       Medway                           23.07m  
      21.57m  23.07m  19.02m  20.39m  ND  18.00m
  5   300 Goetz, Cassidy         Holy Cross                       21.06m  
      ND  20.09m  21.06m  19.27m  18.72m  19.53m
  6   880 Ryan, Shannon          South Huron                      20.50m  
      18.94m  18.67m  ND  20.50m  16.51m  19.97m
  7    12 Findlay, Felicia       Catholic Central                 20.17m  
      16.94m  20.17m  14.40m  18.70m  ND  17.93m
  8   647 Neads, Simone          Oakridge SS                      18.48m  
      18.48m  ND  ND  ND  15.45m  13.05m
  9   213 Vanderlei, Courtne     Madill, F.E.                     18.36m  
      18.07m  18.36m  15.75m            
 10   832 Vanderburg, Delane     Banting, Sir                     18.20m  
      14.29m  17.30m  18.20m            
 11   305 Lyons, Cassidy         Holy Cross                       17.54m  
      ND  17.54m  ND            
 12   198 Burnfield, Tess        Madill, F.E.                     17.28m  
      17.21m  17.00m  17.28m            
 13   825 Kozak, Amy             Banting, Sir                     15.83m  
      15.19m  15.25m  15.83m            
 14   830 McCulloch, Jocelyn     Banting, Sir                     15.72m  
      ND  15.72m  ND            
 15   723 Beltran, Laura         Regina Mundi                     15.35m  
      15.35m  12.46m  ND            
 16    92 Dakin, Tristan         Central Elgin                    15.10m  
      11.70m  15.10m  14.43m            
 17   771 Collison, Nikka        Saunders SS                      13.97m  
      ND  13.97m  ND            
 18   875 Iredale, Michelle      South Huron                      13.73m  
      13.73m  ND  11.39m            
 19    47 Steel-Reurink, Ale     Catholic Central                 13.27m  
      13.12m  12.62m  13.27m            
 20   252 Vermeeren, Kaitlyn     Glendale                         12.64m  
      ND  12.64m  ND            
 21   782 Vankerrbroeck, Meg     Saunders SS                      10.81m  
      10.81m  ND  10.22m            
 --   655 Velikonja, Madi        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   776 Hakime, Nadia          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   301 Hankinson, Johanna     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   634 Corrin, Abby           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 50  Boys Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 45.30m  4/17/2008   Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   536 McConnel, mitch        Medway                           37.72m  
      30.46m  37.72m  29.89m  ND  16.07m  ND
  2   220 Cousins, Adam          Madill, F.E.                     31.52m  
      29.81m  30.21m  31.52m  28.65m  FOUL  31.03m
  3   390 Kelly, Isaiah          London Central                   28.90m  
      25.26m  26.86m  24.51m  28.90m  27.45m  26.53m
  4   848 Langford, Jeff         Banting, Sir                     28.54m  
      26.14m  ND  26.57m  28.54m  27.10m  27.55m
  5   180 Dyck, Brady            East Elgin S          20.00m     28.22m  
      24.52m  27.28m  28.22m  17.08m  27.90m  22.74m
  6   803 Newcombe, Eric         Saunders SS                      27.29m  
      25.50m  17.60m  21.36m  26.59m  ND  27.29m
  7   422 DeJong, Kyle           London Christian                 26.66m  
      ND  26.66m  25.34m  25.75m  22.94m  26.52m
  8   683 Peters, Andrew         Oakridge SS                      24.97m  
      ND  24.97m  22.04m  FOUL  22.23m  24.03m
  9   447 VanWijk, Kyle          London Christian                 24.20m  
      24.20m  18.47m  ND            
 10    86 Vyn, David             Catholic Central                 24.11m  
      24.11m  16.49m  ND            
 11   228 Knop, Dennis           Madill, F.E.                     23.70m  
      23.70m  23.66m  21.82m            
 12  1058 Reed, Zach             West Elgin                       23.58m  
      21.98m  23.58m  ND            
 13   840 Ferrance, Emmit        Banting, Sir                     23.21m  
      20.06m  23.21m  21.44m            
 14   857 Reid, Cameron          Banting, Sir                     23.09m  
      FOUL  23.09m  22.33m            
 15  1049 Wilson, Drew           Strathroy D C         20.00m     22.63m  
      18.31m  ND  22.63m            
 16   896 Webster, Matt          South Huron                      22.14m  
      22.14m  FOUL  19.40m            
 17   391 Miller, Logan          London Central                   21.19m  
      20.83m  20.88m  21.19m            
 18   317 Kok, Luke              Holy Cross                       19.96m  
      19.96m  18.88m  19.11m            
 19   335 Smith, Sam             Holy Cross                       17.99m  
      17.56m  17.29m  17.99m            
 20   192 Wilson, Nathan         East Elgin S          20.00m     17.83m  
      14.59m  17.83m  16.14m            
 21   330 Silva, Brandon         Holy Cross                       17.79m  
      16.74m  17.79m  15.57m            
 22   336 Sylva, Michael-Pay     Holy Cross                       17.75m  
      ND  ND  17.75m            
 23   400 Sealy, Shaquille       London Central                   15.81m  
      ND  15.81m  14.66m            
 24    59 Circelli, Ben          Catholic Central                 14.41m  
      ND  14.41m  ND            
 --    66 Geddes, Cameron        Catholic Central                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   344 Wielinga, Alex         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   918 Brouwer, Ian           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   186 Loewen, Eddy           East Elgin S          20.00m        DNS  
 --   329 Scott, Mathew          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   442 Spyksma, Joshua        London Christian                    DNS  
 --   437 Riosa, Steven          London Christian                    DNS  
 --   428 Hoiting, Aaron         London Christian                    DNS  
 --   424 Deweerd, Jesse         London Christian                    DNS  
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 36.87m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   635 Costello, Katie        Oakridge SS                      28.16m  
      26.52m  28.16m  ND  24.67m  28.00m  ND
  2   910 Roy, Kristin           St. Joseph's                     23.27m  
      23.27m  17.00m  22.11m  ND  17.91m  21.18m
  3   769 Christie, Jennifer     Saunders SS                      21.31m  
      18.96m  19.22m  18.21m  19.64m  18.02m  21.31m
  4   775 Goudie, Lindsay        Saunders SS                      20.25m  
      18.91m  19.25m  15.98m  20.25m  18.83m  ND
  5   303 Lahey, Rebecca         Holy Cross                       19.56m  
      17.99m  17.35m  17.46m  16.55m  18.82m  19.56m
  6   404 Deweerd, Lydia         London Christian                 18.90m  
      18.52m  ND  17.39m  18.07m  17.55m  18.90m
  7   597 Sequera, Maria         Mother Teresa                    18.37m  
      16.72m  16.39m  18.37m  ND  ND  16.78m
  8   152 Carrel, Holly          East Elgin S          18.00m     18.03m  
      15.88m  16.84m  18.03m  14.88m  16.85m  ND
  9   103 Pinnell, Alex          Central Elgin                    17.60m  
      17.60m  16.37m  14.01m            
 10   596 Richard, Emma          Mother Teresa                    17.02m  
      15.15m  16.00m  17.02m            
 11   879 Ryan, Leanne           South Huron                      16.71m  
      16.71m  15.13m  ND            
 12   938 Austin, Ally           St. Thomas Aq                    15.76m  
      ND  ND  15.76m            
 13   174 White, Anastasia       East Elgin S          18.00m     14.92m  
      ND  14.92m  13.54m            
 14   414 Sol, Christa           London Christian                 14.55m  
      12.92m  ND  14.55m            
 15   417 Vyn, Tia               London Christian                 14.27m  
      14.27m  13.07m  12.16m            
 16   730 Haider, Dima           Regina Mundi                     13.27m  
      ND  ND  13.27m            
 17   307 Runnalls, Sarah        Holy Cross                       12.11m  
      12.11m  9.58m  9.84m            
 18   298 Fraser, Sarah          Holy Cross                        8.70m  
      ND  ND  8.70m            
 --   911 Sopoco, Joeylyn        St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   212 Thornton, Brooke       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   598 Stranges, Andrea       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   453 Parker, Hayley         London South                        DNS  
 --  1054 Rudavsky, Ashley       West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   456 Pronovost, Alexis      London South                        DNS  
 --   308 Scott, Alexandra       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 67.44m  4/22/2009   Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   930 Nguyen, Charles        St. Joseph's                     52.62m  
      ND  52.62m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  2   229 Kuik, Mitch            Madill, F.E.                     48.58m  
      ND  48.58m  ND  ND  ND  46.62m
  3   565 Heming, Garrett        Montcalm S S          45.00m     46.96m  
      41.35m  46.96m  43.10m  ND  ND  43.75m
  4   622 Mallough, Zach         Mother Teresa                    45.45m  
      ND  39.48m  45.45m  ND  38.10m  41.53m
  5   466 Wheatley, Mark         London South                     43.63m  
      37.96m  37.84m  43.63m  ND  38.63m  41.97m
  6   420 Bos, Jared             London Christian                 38.39m  
      37.07m  38.39m  ND  32.87m  ND  ND
  7   541 O'Neil, jake           Medway                           37.20m  
      33.39m  37.20m  37.20m  35.37m  36.94m  36.24m
  8   426 Goforth, Eric          London Christian                 34.10m  
      33.70m  28.51m  34.10m  27.98m  ND  32.77m
  9   560 Dawe, Nathan           Montcalm S S                     34.06m  
      29.90m  34.06m  21.50m            
 10   333 Smith, Aaron           Holy Cross                       32.29m  
      32.29m  ND  ND            
 11  1078 Mels, Isaiah           Westminster                      32.20m  
      ND  30.55m  32.20m            
 12   923 Geisler, Jamie         St. Joseph's                     32.15m  
      29.86m  32.15m  ND            
 13   613 Dobransky, Loren       Mother Teresa                    31.10m  
      25.10m  26.73m  31.10m            
 14   603 Anderson, Nolan        Mother Teresa                    30.90m  
      28.84m  29.28m  30.90m            
 15   627 Richards, Dillon       Mother Teresa                    29.49m  
      28.50m  FOUL  29.49m            
 16   231 Nelson, Zack           Madill, F.E.                     28.98m  
      27.60m  28.98m  26.60m            
 17  1018 Freer, Lance           Strathroy D C         20.00m     28.79m  
      28.79m  24.70m  21.93m            
 18   705 Annen, Zach            Parkside CI                      28.46m  
      24.99m  24.14m  28.46m            
 19   530 hannam, sean           Medway                           28.45m  
      24.20m  28.45m  ND            
 20   318 Kok, Matthew           Holy Cross                       28.23m  
      28.23m  ND  27.93m            
 21   797 Mackie, Mark           Saunders SS                      27.87m  
      ND  27.87m  23.25m            
 22  1026 MacInnis, Connaire     Strathroy D C         20.00m     27.80m  
      26.15m  23.18m  27.80m            
 23   562 Gallant, Ryan          Montcalm S S                     27.74m  
      27.74m  ND  ND            
 24   686 Russell, Jeff          Oakridge SS                      27.57m  
      26.37m  24.91m  27.57m            
 25   883 Davey, Bowen           South Huron                      26.90m  
      25.35m  26.72m  26.90m            
 26   667 Forbes, Matt           Oakridge SS                      25.82m  
      ND  25.82m  23.80m            
 27   745 Barkho, David          Regina Mundi                     25.69m  
      23.43m  ND  25.69m            
 28   226 Haines, William        Madill, F.E.                     25.13m  
      ND  25.13m  ND            
 29   885 Elliott, Taylor        South Huron                      23.83m  
      23.29m  ND  23.83m            
 30  1077 Lebrun, Patrick        Westminster                      23.48m  
      23.48m  ND  21.35m            
 31   341 VanEyk, Jacob          Holy Cross                       23.32m  
      23.32m  ND  FOUL            
 32   662 Choma, Ryan            Oakridge SS                      19.94m  
      ND  ND  19.94m            
 33   689 Sukhdeo, Nathan        Oakridge SS                      14.65m  
      14.65m  ND  ND            
 --   332 Smart, Bronson         Holy Cross                           ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   345 Wuytenberg, Cody       Holy Cross                           ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   347 Zwinkles, Zach         Holy Cross                           ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   884 Deichert, Jacob        South Huron                          ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   257 Thompson, Clayton      Glendale                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 --   315 English, Adam          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   339 VandenDriesche, Ju     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   852 McGowans, Vasili       Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --    83 Shervill, Dylan        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   431 Kroesbergen, Brad      London Christian                    DNS  
 --    72 Layton, Travis         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   343 Watt, Zach             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 42.98m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1005 Vandeneynden, Sara     Strathroy D C         22.00m     35.14m  
      32.70m  35.14m  33.16m  ND  33.51m  34.41m
  2   199 de Boer, Heather       Madill, F.E.                     30.20m  
      28.62m  30.10m  28.68m  30.20m  29.88m  ND
  3   415 Steutker, Allyson      London Christian                 29.77m  
      25.63m  27.75m  26.59m  28.23m  29.77m  29.09m
  4   833 Weston, Emily          Banting, Sir                     29.74m  
      26.96m  28.54m  28.56m  29.74m  ND  ND
  5   813 Dewit, Meg             Banting, Sir                     28.17m  
      24.98m  25.15m  24.45m  26.17m  26.30m  28.17m
  6   828 Mara, Alex             Banting, Sir                     27.64m  
      23.70m  24.50m  26.22m  27.64m  ND  ND
  7   200 Gilchrist, Erin        Madill, F.E.                     26.68m  
      25.64m  ND  24.56m  26.07m  26.58m  26.68m
  8   151 Campbell, Brittni      East Elgin S          24.00m     24.39m  
      22.73m  24.25m  23.70m  ND  23.26m  24.39m
  9   822 Hartley, Jessica       Banting, Sir                     24.10m  
      22.98m  24.10m  23.62m            
 10   864 Sommer, Samira         Laurier, Sir          23.00m     23.37m  
      21.65m  21.97m  23.37m            
 11    44 Rozman, Melanie        Catholic Central                 23.16m  
      21.10m  20.34m  23.16m            
 12   418 Wassing, Olivia        London Christian                 22.53m  
      FOUL  19.80m  22.53m            
 13   106 Wakefield, Jenn        Central Elgin                    20.98m  
      20.98m  20.57m  ND            
 14   874 Cooper, Amber          South Huron                      18.72m  
      18.72m  17.50m  ND            
 15  1050 Abel, Shaye            West Elgin                       17.09m  
      14.40m  17.09m  16.37m            
 16   581 Davenport, Lizzy       Mother Teresa                    17.04m  
      11.06m  ND  17.04m            
 17   306 Paquette, Kylie        Holy Cross                       16.84m  
      16.47m  16.84m  15.93m            
 18   878 Pfaff, Kayla           South Huron                      15.81m  
      15.81m  15.52m  15.51m            
 19   588 Ho, Carmen             Mother Teresa                    15.75m  
      14.74m  15.23m  15.75m            
 20   737 Mwamba, Kasonde        Regina Mundi                     15.06m  
      14.67m  15.06m  14.08m            
 21   731 Jeffries, Stephani     Regina Mundi                     12.39m  
      FOUL  9.14m  12.39m            
 22   722 Barraclaugh, There     Regina Mundi                     11.06m  
      ND  11.06m  11.06m            
 --   268 Joliffe, Lennea        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   403 DeVor, Dianne          London Christian                    DNS  
 --   703 Taylor, Kendra         Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   295 Beddard, F             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 54  Boys Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 50.69m  4/22/2009   Zack Russell-Ford, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   181 Dyck, Michael          East Elgin S          38.00m     35.61m  
      34.55m  ND  ND  ND  ND  35.61m
  2   242 Younglao, Cody         Madill, F.E.                     33.81m  
      29.38m  30.48m  30.00m  32.04m  33.81m  ND
  3  1032 Rankin, Adam           Strathroy D C         20.00m     32.72m  
      32.72m  31.46m  ND  29.77m  31.50m  ND
  4   113 Ens, Kevin             Central Elgin                    32.28m  
      30.12m  27.37m  30.20m  FOUL  28.47m  32.28m
  5   669 House, Chris           Oakridge SS                      31.68m  
      31.68m  28.58m  29.01m  30.71m  30.96m  29.27m
  6   618 Jaychuk, Max           Mother Teresa                    31.52m  
      26.62m  27.44m  31.22m  FOUL  29.17m  31.52m
  7    67 Gordon, Josh           Catholic Central                 31.44m  
      ND  25.03m  30.51m  31.38m  29.87m  31.44m
  8   340 VanderSanden, Nath     Holy Cross                       30.19m  
      28.20m  30.19m  29.74m  28.43m  ND  29.72m
  9   854 Nyhoff, Nick           Banting, Sir                     28.89m  
      27.32m  28.07m  28.89m            
 10   539 nemeth, eric           Medway                           27.96m  
      27.96m  26.65m  24.21m            
 11   964 Gubbels, Josh          St. Thomas Aq                    26.64m  
      24.88m  26.64m  FOUL            
 12  1017 Freer, Derek           Strathroy D C         25.00m     26.53m  
      ND  26.19m  26.53m            
 13   784 Al haj Essa, Yousi     Saunders SS                      25.92m  
      25.92m  21.80m  25.38m            
 14   130 Sym, Kyle              Central Elgin                    25.84m  
      25.84m  FOUL  25.64m            
 15   132 VanOverberghe, Mar     Central Elgin                    22.84m  
      21.29m  22.84m  22.22m            
 16   125 Mohan, Raymond         Central Elgin                    22.15m  
      20.65m  22.15m  21.41m            
 17   971 Medieros, Joe          St. Thomas Aq                    22.02m  
      22.02m  21.20m  20.89m            
 18   708 Hancock, Lyndon        Parkside CI                      21.92m  
      ND  21.92m  FOUL            
 19   334 Smith, Joel            Holy Cross                       21.91m  
      21.91m  19.72m  19.86m            
 20   889 Hill, Jordan           South Huron                      21.74m  
      21.74m  19.12m  18.34m            
 21    71 Kelledjian, Matt       Catholic Central                 21.71m  
      17.67m  21.27m  21.71m            
 22   112 Dakin, Brampton        Central Elgin                    21.63m  
      21.63m  ND  21.59m            
 23   621 MacDonald, Cailan      Mother Teresa                    20.72m  
      ND  20.72m  14.23m            
 24   114 Foote, Ryan            Central Elgin                    20.59m  
      18.92m  20.34m  20.59m            
 25   111 Bruijns, Adrian        Central Elgin                    19.02m  
      18.79m  19.02m  18.71m            
 26   287 MacDougall, Zach       Beal, H.B. S                     11.16m  
      ND  11.16m  10.99m            
 27   356 Lammers, Trevor        John Paul II                      9.44m  
      ND  9.44m  FOUL            
 --   789 Grass, Jeff            Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   528 edwards, matt          Medway                              DNS  
 --   537 mcnaugton, ben         Medway                              DNS  
 --   286 Low, Alex              Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   752 Hashini, Berhan        Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   241 Weerman, Remco         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   310 Berkmortel, Luke       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   432 Kroesbergen, Steve     London Christian                    DNS  
 --   311 Bujnowski, Matt        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1076 Hayek, Ferras          Westminster                         DNS  
 --   314 Cummings, Scott        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
         RMC: * 4:08.90  4/19/2007   Catholic Central, Catholic Cen            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                     4:21.53   1 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       4:10.00    4:29.48   2 
  3 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                             4:24.00    4:33.77   2 
  4 Medway H S  'A'                                              4:34.88   1 
  5 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                     4:46.17   1 
  6 Parkside C I  'A'                                            4:47.81   1 
  7 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                             4:53.73    4:53.70   2 
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                       4:30.00    4:56.56   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
         RMC: * 3:38.18  4/17/2008   Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                             4:10.97    3:46.38   2 
  2 Saunders S S  'A'                                            3:48.89   1 
  3 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                     3:54.45   2 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       3:55.00    4:03.68   2 
  5 Medway H S  'A'                                              4:03.97   1 
  6 London Central S S  'A'                                      4:08.43   1 
  7 Medway H S  'B'                                              4:13.70   2 
  8 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          4:16.17   1 
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                       4:03.00    4:19.01   1 
 10 London Christian  'A'                                        4:19.99   2 
 
Event 62  Boys 1500 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5:05.62  4/17/2008   Ian VanHeteren, Strathroy D C             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1044 VanHeteren, Ian        Strathroy D C        4:35.00    5:16.95  
 
Event 63  Boys 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   438 Salomons, Cody         London Christian                  14.79