Licensed to Regina Mundi Catholic College HS
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 30/04/2016 11:37 AM
                   Titan/Crusader Invitational - 27/04/2016                    
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                         Regina Mundi Catholic College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.49  22/04/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   227 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S                      13.55q  5 
  2   369 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             12.35      13.60q 16 
  3   568 Burns, Alison          Oakridge SS            14.00      13.70q  8 
  4   534 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa                     13.73q  6 
  5   578 Kostakos, Sophie       Oakridge SS            14.30      13.76q  5 
  6   993 James, Tatum           Stratford N W                     13.85q 12 
  7  1046 Sutherland, Devyn      Strathroy D C          14.30      13.93   6 
  8  1112 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock CI           15.00      14.00   8 
  9   914 Ross, Talia            St. Patrick'           14.50      14.04   1 
 10   941 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq          14.80      14.13   2 
 11   502 Black, Colette         Mother Teresa                     14.14  11 
 12   320 Konopka, Abbey         London South                      14.19   7 
 13   269 Robles, Tori           Ingersoll DC                      14.26   2 
 13   209 Stutzman, Jordyn       Madill, F.E.                      14.26  14 
 15   294 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II           15.30      14.27  12 
 16   381 Vanyolai, Mikayla      Dorchester             12.50      14.30  15 
 16  1030 Day, Amanda            Strathroy D C          15.34      14.30  13 
 18   169 Pallett, Kayla         East Elgin S           15.00      14.32   9 
 19   883 Rose, Kaylin           St. Michael's                     14.34   5 
 20    96 Conrad, Amy            Central Elgin                     14.36   7 
 21    47 LaHaie, Leah           Catholic Central                  14.37  15 
 21   409 Halliwell, Brittan     Medway                            14.37  11 
 23   420 Neron, Hannah          Medway                            14.38  15 
 24    40 Cocurullo, Erin        Catholic Central                  14.46   8 
 25  1039 Mather, Emily          Strathroy D C          14.00      14.47  11 
 26    20 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas                             14.50   6 
 27  1089 Papadopoulou, Mari     Westminster                       14.56  13 
 27   173 Springer, Leedell      East Elgin S           15.00      14.56   3 
 29    50 McKillop, Isabelle     Catholic Central                  14.60   1 
 30   574 Feenstra, Rylee        Oakridge SS            14.30      14.65   4 
 31   138 Cochrane, Lara         Clarke Road                       14.66   8 
 32   368 McDonald, Katie        Dorchester                        14.73   9 
 33   793 Kendra, Kendra         Laurier, Sir           14.00      14.74   9 
 34   787 A, Aneesa              Laurier, Sir           13.90      14.77  13 
 34    38 Blyth, Lily            Catholic Central                  14.77   5 
 36   522 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa                     14.78  16 
 37   421 Philion, Breanna       Medway                            14.79  12 
 38   407 Gillespie, Libby       Medway                            14.84   3 
 39   531 Sillers, Rebekah       Mother Teresa                     14.90   2 
 40  1115 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock CI           15.00      14.92   6 
 41     6 Cox, Miranda           Lucas                             14.96   9 
 42   573 El-Farra, Najat        Oakridge SS            14.40      14.99   2 
 43   938 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq          14.50      15.01   1 
 44   358 Dale, Lauren           Dorchester                        15.07   4 
 45   408 Grace, Makayla         Medway                            15.10   1 
 46   103 Oegema, Jessica        Central Elgin                     15.11   3 
 47   427 VanHooydonk, Macke     Medway                            15.13  13 
 47   272 White, Claire          Ingersoll DC                      15.13   7 
 47    57 Priamo, Natalie        Catholic Central                  15.13   4 
 50    66 Varey, Madison         Catholic Central                  15.17   2 
 51   797 Small, Sabrina         Laurier, Sir           14.00      15.20  12 
 52    48 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central                  15.26   6 
 53   833 McEvoy, Avery          St. A. Bessette        13.45      15.33  14 
 54   884 Van De Walle, Joan     St. Michael's                     15.34   1 
 54   405 Dobinson, Allison      Medway                            15.34  14 
 54   529 Quijano, Cherin        Mother Teresa                     15.34   4 
 54   681 Kelley, Laura          Saunders SS            14.40      15.34   3 
 58  1118 Price, Abby            Woodstock CI           15.00      15.38   5 
 59   824 Gongora, Laura         St. A. Bessette        14.16      15.46   7 
 60    39 Cervinka, Emma         Catholic Central                  15.48   7 
 61   991 Dias, Payton           Stratford N W                     15.55   4 
 62    49 Madeline, Mussio       Catholic Central                  15.58  14 
 63    97 Depuydt, Kayleigh      Central Elgin                     15.60  12 
 64   903 Haas, Casey            St. Patrick'                      15.65   2 
 65   199 Ireland, Alicia        Madill, F.E.                      15.76  13 
 65   899 Bettridge, Payton      St. Patrick'           15.40      15.76  14 
 67   165 Loewen, Hannah         East Elgin S           15.30      15.80  11 
 68   128 Lindemann, Courtne     Central Huron                     15.83  16 
 69   905 Kerwin, Kathleen       St. Patrick'           15.00      15.85   7 
 70  1083 Aldoum, Fatin          Westminster                       15.90   5 
 70   979 Vancia, Michaela       Stratford Ce                      15.90  14 
 72    59 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Central                  15.91   9 
 73   978 Smith, Gillian         Stratford Ce                      15.93  11 
 74   980 Watoon, Anik           Stratford Ce                      15.95  15 
 75    22 Spanogiannis, Elen     Lucas                             15.98  16 
 76   275 Youse, Olivia          Ingersoll DC                      16.00   1 
 77    98 Dove, Emma             Central Elgin                     16.08  15 
 78   913 Pitcher, Katie         St. Patrick'           15.50      16.14  15 
 79   516 Isaza Ramirez, Ste     Mother Teresa                     16.47  12 
 80   130 Papple, Lacey          Central Huron                     16.77   3 
 81   101 Lidster, Kayla         Central Elgin                     16.81   9 
 82   992 Giannakopoules, Ma     Stratford N W                     17.23  11 
 83   517 Kotsovos, Alexa        Mother Teresa                     17.25   8 
 84   975 Koay, Rie              Stratford Ce                      17.99  13 
 85   470 Dietz, Rylie           Mitchell Dhs                      18.46   6 
 86   202 McNall, Brianna        Madill, F.E.                      19.50   8 
 --   126 Hunking, Sydney        Central Huron                       DNS  10 
 --   267 Johnson, Cloe          Ingersoll DC                        DNS  10 
 --   684 Mahabir, Nicole        Saunders SS            15.00        DNS   4 
 --   728 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           14.00        DNS  10 
 --   911 Nottley, Nina          St. Patrick'                        DNS  10 
 --   834 Michienzi, Juliana     St. A. Bessette        15.10        DNS  10 
 --   111 Williams, McKenna      Central Elgin                       DNS  16 
 --    56 Pratico, Katelyn       Catholic Central                    DNS   3 
 --    58 Regidor, Aijah         Catholic Central                    DNS  10 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 11.49  22/04/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   369 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             13.60      12.99  
  2   568 Burns, Alison          Oakridge SS            13.70      13.29  
  3   993 James, Tatum           Stratford N W          13.85      13.40  
  4   227 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S           13.55      13.41  
  5   578 Kostakos, Sophie       Oakridge SS            13.76      13.44  
  6   534 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa          13.73      13.54  
Preliminaries
  7  1046 Sutherland, Devyn      Strathroy D C          13.93             
  8  1112 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock CI           14.00             
  9   914 Ross, Talia            St. Patrick'           14.04             
 10   941 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq          14.13             
 11   502 Black, Colette         Mother Teresa          14.14             
 12   320 Konopka, Abbey         London South           14.19             
 13   269 Robles, Tori           Ingersoll DC           14.26             
 13   209 Stutzman, Jordyn       Madill, F.E.           14.26             
 15   294 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II           14.27             
 16   381 Vanyolai, Mikayla      Dorchester             14.30             
 16  1030 Day, Amanda            Strathroy D C          14.30             
 18   169 Pallett, Kayla         East Elgin S           14.32             
 19   883 Rose, Kaylin           St. Michael's          14.34             
 20    96 Conrad, Amy            Central Elgin          14.36             
 21    47 LaHaie, Leah           Catholic Central       14.37             
 21   409 Halliwell, Brittan     Medway                 14.37             
 23   420 Neron, Hannah          Medway                 14.38             
 24    40 Cocurullo, Erin        Catholic Central       14.46             
 25  1039 Mather, Emily          Strathroy D C          14.47             
 26    20 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas                  14.50             
 27  1089 Papadopoulou, Mari     Westminster            14.56             
 27   173 Springer, Leedell      East Elgin S           14.56             
 29    50 McKillop, Isabelle     Catholic Central       14.60             
 30   574 Feenstra, Rylee        Oakridge SS            14.65             
 31   138 Cochrane, Lara         Clarke Road            14.66             
 32   368 McDonald, Katie        Dorchester             14.73             
 33   793 Kendra, Kendra         Laurier, Sir           14.74             
 34    38 Blyth, Lily            Catholic Central       14.77             
 34   787 A, Aneesa              Laurier, Sir           14.77             
 36   522 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          14.78             
 37   421 Philion, Breanna       Medway                 14.79             
 38   407 Gillespie, Libby       Medway                 14.84             
 39   531 Sillers, Rebekah       Mother Teresa          14.90             
 40  1115 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock CI           14.92             
 41     6 Cox, Miranda           Lucas                  14.96             
 42   573 El-Farra, Najat        Oakridge SS            14.99             
 43   938 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq          15.01             
 44   358 Dale, Lauren           Dorchester             15.07             
 45   408 Grace, Makayla         Medway                 15.10             
 46   103 Oegema, Jessica        Central Elgin          15.11             
 47    57 Priamo, Natalie        Catholic Central       15.13             
 47   272 White, Claire          Ingersoll DC           15.13             
 47   427 VanHooydonk, Macke     Medway                 15.13             
 50    66 Varey, Madison         Catholic Central       15.17             
 51   797 Small, Sabrina         Laurier, Sir           15.20             
 52    48 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central       15.26             
 53   833 McEvoy, Avery          St. A. Bessette        15.33             
 54   529 Quijano, Cherin        Mother Teresa          15.34             
 54   681 Kelley, Laura          Saunders SS            15.34             
 54   884 Van De Walle, Joan     St. Michael's          15.34             
 54   405 Dobinson, Allison      Medway                 15.34             
 58  1118 Price, Abby            Woodstock CI           15.38             
 59   824 Gongora, Laura         St. A. Bessette        15.46             
 60    39 Cervinka, Emma         Catholic Central       15.48             
 61   991 Dias, Payton           Stratford N W          15.55             
 62    49 Madeline, Mussio       Catholic Central       15.58             
 63    97 Depuydt, Kayleigh      Central Elgin          15.60             
 64   903 Haas, Casey            St. Patrick'           15.65             
 65   899 Bettridge, Payton      St. Patrick'           15.76             
 65   199 Ireland, Alicia        Madill, F.E.           15.76             
 67   165 Loewen, Hannah         East Elgin S           15.80             
 68   128 Lindemann, Courtne     Central Huron          15.83             
 69   905 Kerwin, Kathleen       St. Patrick'           15.85             
 70   979 Vancia, Michaela       Stratford Ce           15.90             
 70  1083 Aldoum, Fatin          Westminster            15.90             
 72    59 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Central       15.91             
 73   978 Smith, Gillian         Stratford Ce           15.93             
 74   980 Watoon, Anik           Stratford Ce           15.95             
 75    22 Spanogiannis, Elen     Lucas                  15.98             
 76   275 Youse, Olivia          Ingersoll DC           16.00             
 77    98 Dove, Emma             Central Elgin          16.08             
 78   913 Pitcher, Katie         St. Patrick'           16.14             
 79   516 Isaza Ramirez, Ste     Mother Teresa          16.47             
 80   130 Papple, Lacey          Central Huron          16.77             
 81   101 Lidster, Kayla         Central Elgin          16.81             
 82   992 Giannakopoules, Ma     Stratford N W          17.23             
 83   517 Kotsovos, Alexa        Mother Teresa          17.25             
 84   975 Koay, Rie              Stratford Ce           17.99             
 85   470 Dietz, Rylie           Mitchell Dhs           18.46             
 86   202 McNall, Brianna        Madill, F.E.           19.50             
 --   126 Hunking, Sydney        Central Huron           DNS              
 --    58 Regidor, Aijah         Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   834 Michienzi, Juliana     St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --    56 Pratico, Katelyn       Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   911 Nottley, Nina          St. Patrick'            DNS              
 --   728 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir            DNS              
 --   684 Mahabir, Nicole        Saunders SS             DNS              
 --   111 Williams, McKenna      Central Elgin           DNS              
 --   267 Johnson, Cloe          Ingersoll DC            DNS              
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1    92 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central                  12.24q  6 
  2   595 Bresnan, Caelan        Oakridge SS            12.80      12.38q  8 
  3   458 Zaahy, Ali             Medway                            12.44q  2 
  3   598 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            13.00      12.44q  2 
  5   180 Catt, Darren           East Elgin S           12.30      12.61q 12 
  6   432 Cotton, Danial         Medway                            12.63q  7  12.621
  7   667 Tombe, Lado            Regina Mundi           12.10     J12.63  13  12.623
  8   460 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs                      12.68  11 
  8   602 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            13.00      12.68   3 
 10  1121 Ager, Jakob            Woodstock CI           13.98      12.72  13 
 11    76 Campbell, Isaiah       Catholic Central                  12.74   2 
 12   280 holmes, justin         Ingersoll DC                      12.82  12 
 13    78 Ciapka, Luke           Catholic Central                  12.88  10 
 14   281 johnston, logan        Ingersoll DC                      12.92  11 
 15   924 Henry, Wes             St. Patrick'           13.90      12.95  12 
 15   261 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park S                      12.95   1 
 15   951 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq          12.90      12.95   7 
 18   342 Lepage, Julian         London South                      12.99   9 
 19   625 Foder, Steven          Parkside C I                      13.12   1 
 20  1095 Devine, Coby           Westminster                       13.17   6 
 21   566 Young, Michael         Mother Teresa                     13.22   3 
 22   153 Santana-Blass, And     College Avenue         13.00      13.23   1 
 23   299 Akot, Yohanna          John Paul II           12.78      13.24   9 
 24    29 Gordier, Adrian        Lucas                             13.26   6 
 25   640 Koopman, Carsten       Prov. Reformed         12.50      13.28  10 
 26   724 Thomas, Titus          Saunders SS            13.00      13.29   5 
 27   665 Ocampo, Clarence       Regina Mundi           12.50      13.32  11 
 28    86 McLawrence, Salvat     Catholic Central                  13.34   5 
 29   560 Regier, Ben            Mother Teresa                     13.38   8 
 30   768 Gibney, Foster         Banting, Sir           13.00      13.39   6 
 31   932 Noble, Shane           St. Patrick'           13.50      13.47   8 
 31   340 Hickey, Ethan          London South                      13.47   3 
 33   449 Regier, Anthony        Medway                            13.48   1 
 34   921 Fraser, Caleb          St. Patrick'           13.60      13.49  10 
 35   861 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's                      13.57   9 
 36   217 Eadie, Austin          Madill, F.E.                      13.59   9 
 37   245 Riley, Jacob           Beal, H.B. S                      13.61   1 
 38   933 Norland, Owen          St. Patrick'           13.60      13.62   9 
 39    74 Beukeboom, Mark        Catholic Central                  13.64   7 
 40   479 McCorkindale, Calv     Mitchell Dhs                      13.66  10 
 41   593 Bedard, Reid           Oakridge SS            13.20      13.71   5 
 42  1068 Miloloza, Marcus       Strathroy D C          16.68      13.73   9 
 42  1123 Smith, Danny           Woodstock CI           14.43      13.73  12 
 44   700 Disbrowe, AJ           Saunders SS            13.00      13.89   4 
 45    89 Radhaa, Salam          Catholic Central                  13.91   8 
 45   468 Santos, Andres         Bruyere, Mgs                      13.91   3 
 47   248 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S                      13.99  13 
 48   958 Larsen, Jacob          St. Thomas Aq          13.10      14.03   2 
 49   116 Demi, Ilir             Central Elgin                     14.15  13 
 50  1081 Pemberton, Riley       West Elgin                        14.18   2 
 51   307 MacKay, Aidan          John Paul II           13.35      14.20   6 
 52   538 Biliski, Cameron       Mother Teresa                     14.23   4 
 53  1070 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy D C          15.22      14.30  10 
 53   726 Youssef, Youssef       Saunders SS            13.00      14.30   1 
 55    75 Cammaert, Jalen        Catholic Central                  14.34   4 
 56   835 Aboukhamis, Elijah     St. A. Bessette        14.00      14.35  13 
 57   124 White, Jackson         Central Elgin                     14.48   2 
 58   985 Witherspoon, Kiran     Stratford Ce                      14.50   4 
 59   480 Murray, Alec           Mitchell Dhs                      14.59   8 
 60    81 Dias, Ben              Catholic Central                  14.77  12 
 61   837 Chacon, Andres         St. A. Bessette        13.44      14.88   7 
 62  1010 Gidge, Kurt            Stratford N W                     14.89   8 
 63   759 Anderson, Owen         Banting, Sir           13.20      14.95   4 
 64   889 Kay, Damon             St. Michael's                     15.03   5 
 65   802 Cogon, Javon           Laurier, Sir           13.89      15.46  11 
 --  1009 Debus, Kolton          Stratford N W                       DNS   4 
 --  1106 Selim, Kevin           Westminster                         DNS   3 
 --  1019 Roes, Sammi            Stratford N W                       DNS   5 
 --   395 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester                          DNS   6 
 --  1097 Elshawish, Nader       Westminster                         DNS  10 
 --   824 Gongora, Laura         St. A. Bessette        15.00        DNS  11 
 --   442 Jones, Brenden         Medway                              DNS   5 
 --    36 Stokan, Noah           Lucas                               DNS   7 
 --   559 Quijano, Marvin        Mother Teresa                       DNS   7 
 --   661 Kozacz, Simon          Regina Mundi           13.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    92 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central       12.24      11.64  
  2   595 Bresnan, Caelan        Oakridge SS            12.38      12.02  
  3   598 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            12.44      12.03  
  4   432 Cotton, Danial         Medway                 12.63      12.29  
  5   180 Catt, Darren           East Elgin S           12.61      12.33  
 --   458 Zaahy, Ali             Medway                 12.44        DNS  
Preliminaries
  7   667 Tombe, Lado            Regina Mundi           12.63         J   
  8   460 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           12.68             
  8   602 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            12.68             
 10  1121 Ager, Jakob            Woodstock CI           12.72             
 11    76 Campbell, Isaiah       Catholic Central       12.74             
 12   280 holmes, justin         Ingersoll DC           12.82             
 13    78 Ciapka, Luke           Catholic Central       12.88             
 14   281 johnston, logan        Ingersoll DC           12.92             
 15   924 Henry, Wes             St. Patrick'           12.95             
 15   261 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park S           12.95             
 15   951 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq          12.95             
 18   342 Lepage, Julian         London South           12.99             
 19   625 Foder, Steven          Parkside C I           13.12             
 20  1095 Devine, Coby           Westminster            13.17             
 21   566 Young, Michael         Mother Teresa          13.22             
 22   153 Santana-Blass, And     College Avenue         13.23             
 23   299 Akot, Yohanna          John Paul II           13.24             
 24    29 Gordier, Adrian        Lucas                  13.26             
 25   640 Koopman, Carsten       Prov. Reformed         13.28             
 26   724 Thomas, Titus          Saunders SS            13.29             
 27   665 Ocampo, Clarence       Regina Mundi           13.32             
 28    86 McLawrence, Salvat     Catholic Central       13.34             
 29   560 Regier, Ben            Mother Teresa          13.38             
 30   768 Gibney, Foster         Banting, Sir           13.39             
 31   932 Noble, Shane           St. Patrick'           13.47             
 31   340 Hickey, Ethan          London South           13.47             
 33   449 Regier, Anthony        Medway                 13.48             
 34   921 Fraser, Caleb          St. Patrick'           13.49             
 35   861 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's           13.57             
 36   217 Eadie, Austin          Madill, F.E.           13.59             
 37   245 Riley, Jacob           Beal, H.B. S           13.61             
 38   933 Norland, Owen          St. Patrick'           13.62             
 39    74 Beukeboom, Mark        Catholic Central       13.64             
 40   479 McCorkindale, Calv     Mitchell Dhs           13.66             
 41   593 Bedard, Reid           Oakridge SS            13.71             
 42  1068 Miloloza, Marcus       Strathroy D C          13.73             
 42  1123 Smith, Danny           Woodstock CI           13.73             
 44   700 Disbrowe, AJ           Saunders SS            13.89             
 45    89 Radhaa, Salam          Catholic Central       13.91             
 45   468 Santos, Andres         Bruyere, Mgs           13.91             
 47   248 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S           13.99             
 48   958 Larsen, Jacob          St. Thomas Aq          14.03             
 49   116 Demi, Ilir             Central Elgin          14.15             
 50  1081 Pemberton, Riley       West Elgin             14.18             
 51   307 MacKay, Aidan          John Paul II           14.20             
 52   538 Biliski, Cameron       Mother Teresa          14.23             
 53  1070 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy D C          14.30             
 53   726 Youssef, Youssef       Saunders SS            14.30             
 55    75 Cammaert, Jalen        Catholic Central       14.34             
 56   835 Aboukhamis, Elijah     St. A. Bessette        14.35             
 57   124 White, Jackson         Central Elgin          14.48             
 58   985 Witherspoon, Kiran     Stratford Ce           14.50             
 59   480 Murray, Alec           Mitchell Dhs           14.59             
 60    81 Dias, Ben              Catholic Central       14.77             
 61   837 Chacon, Andres         St. A. Bessette        14.88             
 62  1010 Gidge, Kurt            Stratford N W          14.89             
 63   759 Anderson, Owen         Banting, Sir           14.95             
 64   889 Kay, Damon             St. Michael's          15.03             
 65   802 Cogon, Javon           Laurier, Sir           15.46             
 --  1009 Debus, Kolton          Stratford N W           DNS              
 --  1106 Selim, Kevin           Westminster             DNS              
 --  1019 Roes, Sammi            Stratford N W           DNS              
 --   395 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester              DNS              
 --  1097 Elshawish, Nader       Westminster             DNS              
 --   824 Gongora, Laura         St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --   442 Jones, Brenden         Medway                  DNS              
 --    36 Stokan, Noah           Lucas                   DNS              
 --   559 Quijano, Marvin        Mother Teresa           DNS              
 --   661 Kozacz, Simon          Regina Mundi            DNS              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   509 Forcey, Jessie         Mother Teresa                     13.18q  2 
  2   406 Edge, Mackenzie        Medway                            13.19q  5 
  3   613 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside C I           13.18      13.32q 12 
  4   611 Jonhston, Tiffany      Parkside C I           13.45      13.47q  9 
  5   498 Alfonso, Isabella      Mother Teresa                     13.62q  1 
  6   523 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa                     13.73q  4 
  7    51 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central                  13.80   4 
  8   505 Crowley, Bridgette     Mother Teresa                     13.85   3 
  9   605 Brodie, Payton         Parkside C I                      13.87   3 
 10     7 Donovan, Laura         Lucas                             13.88  12 
 11   414 LeClair, Taylor        Medway                            14.01   4 
 11   383 Wieringa, Melanie      Dorchester                        14.01   2 
 13    67 Walker, Olivia         Catholic Central                  14.03   8 
 14   610 Hunter, Julia          Parkside C I                      14.04   1 
 15    27 Williams, Gabriell     Lucas                             14.09   8 
 16   198 Eddijli, Yasmin        Madill, F.E.           14.30      14.14   1 
 17   416 McCormack, Kylee       Medway                            14.15   3 
 18   208 Smith, Alexis          Madill, F.E.           14.10      14.28   2 
 19   512 Guse, Mendim           Mother Teresa                     14.32  12 
 20   733 Czenze, Emma           Banting, Sir           13.80      14.40   8 
 21   174 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin S           14.90      14.48   8 
 22  1120 Zilke, Dani            Woodstock CI           14.88      14.53   6 
 23   987 Brooks, Shayla         Stratford N W                     14.60  11 
 24    25 Sturgeon, Nicole       Lucas                             14.61  10 
 25   212 Ward, Nicole           Madill, F.E.           14.10      14.64   3 
 26   729 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir           13.90      14.73   6 
 27   673 Davidson, Maiya        Saunders SS            14.50      14.75   2 
 28   817 Cooper, Meaghan        St. A. Bessette                   14.76   4 
 29   131 Ribey, Brooke          Central Huron                     14.79   6 
 30   166 Loewen, Renae          East Elgin S           15.00      14.85  11 
 31  1043 Parker, Cassidy        Strathroy D C          16.10      14.86  10 
 32   900 Blair, Emily           St. Patrick'           15.50      14.88  12 
 32   653 VanDusen, Victoria     Regina Mundi           13.20      14.88  11 
 34   515 Hanna, Christina       Mother Teresa                     14.89   9 
 35  1113 Folkema, Jennalyn      Woodstock CI           14.88      14.90   7 
 36   499 Allen, Alesha          Mother Teresa                     14.97   8 
 37   200 Johnston, Jessica      Madill, F.E.           14.80      15.03   5 
 38   425 Torhjelm, Milana       Medway                            15.07   9 
 39   818 Da Silva, Thalia       St. A. Bessette        13.30      15.23  10 
 40   735 Derban, Katia          Banting, Sir           14.00      15.25   5 
 41   133 Wright, Avery          Central Huron                     15.32   2 
 42   689 Rifai, Roukayah        Saunders SS            14.50      15.34   1 
 43   474 Stafford, Ayana        Mitchell Dhs                      15.39   3 
 44    62 Tenorio, Jemy          Catholic Central                  15.40   7 
 45  1117 Prekup, Kyra           Woodstock CI           14.96      15.43   9 
 46   530 Ramirez, Isabella      Mother Teresa                     15.70   5 
 47   500 Azevedo, Mikaela       Mother Teresa                     15.76   6 
 48   688 Pawsey, Madison        Saunders SS            15.50      15.93  11 
 49   156 Banman, Taylor         East Elgin S           15.50      15.95  12 
 50   105 Pollard, Abby          Central Elgin                     16.10   5 
 51   972 Cressman, Julia        Stratford Ce                      16.14  10 
 52   296 Gama, Margarida        John Paul II           16.85      16.61   8 
 53   297 Nguyen, Kim            John Paul II           14.53      16.62   3 
 54   295 Forbes, Kellyann       John Paul II           17.68      16.73   7 
 55   481 Alexandria, Tazzma     Montcalm S S                      16.83   1 
 56   426 Vanboxmeer, Chloe      Medway                            16.89   7 
 57    43 Fraser, Katrina        Catholic Central                  17.18   5 
 58   422 Pulitano, Olivia       Medway                            18.08   1 
 59   485 McPherson, Kyanna      Montcalm S S                      18.42   6 
 60    55 Nazhat, Jwan           Catholic Central                  19.84   2 
 --   917 Tsaprailis, Maiyah     St. Patrick'           14.70        DNS   4 
 --   916 Thiffeault, Emilie     St. Patrick'           15.00        DNS  10 
 --   504 Critch, Christina      Mother Teresa                       DNS   7 
 --   906 King, Aislyn           St. Patrick'           13.90        DNS   7 
 --  1111 Donovan, Amanda        Woodstock CI                        DNS  11 
 --   612 Kennedy, Kenzie        Parkside C I                        DNS   6 
 --   816 Casanova, Iara         St. A. Bessette        16.00        DNS   9 
 --   791 Cejic, Tijana          Laurier, Sir           14.00        DNS   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   509 Forcey, Jessie         Mother Teresa          13.18      12.55  
  2   406 Edge, Mackenzie        Medway                 13.19      12.95  
  3   611 Jonhston, Tiffany      Parkside C I           13.47      13.07  
  4   613 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside C I           13.32      13.10  
  5   523 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa          13.73      13.35  
  6   498 Alfonso, Isabella      Mother Teresa          13.62      13.46  
Preliminaries
  7    51 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central       13.80             
  8   505 Crowley, Bridgette     Mother Teresa          13.85             
  9   605 Brodie, Payton         Parkside C I           13.87             
 10     7 Donovan, Laura         Lucas                  13.88             
 11   414 LeClair, Taylor        Medway                 14.01             
 11   383 Wieringa, Melanie      Dorchester             14.01             
 13    67 Walker, Olivia         Catholic Central       14.03             
 14   610 Hunter, Julia          Parkside C I           14.04             
 15    27 Williams, Gabriell     Lucas                  14.09             
 16   198 Eddijli, Yasmin        Madill, F.E.           14.14             
 17   416 McCormack, Kylee       Medway                 14.15             
 18   208 Smith, Alexis          Madill, F.E.           14.28             
 19   512 Guse, Mendim           Mother Teresa          14.32             
 20   733 Czenze, Emma           Banting, Sir           14.40             
 21   174 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin S           14.48             
 22  1120 Zilke, Dani            Woodstock CI           14.53             
 23   987 Brooks, Shayla         Stratford N W          14.60             
 24    25 Sturgeon, Nicole       Lucas                  14.61             
 25   212 Ward, Nicole           Madill, F.E.           14.64             
 26   729 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir           14.73             
 27   673 Davidson, Maiya        Saunders SS            14.75             
 28   817 Cooper, Meaghan        St. A. Bessette        14.76             
 29   131 Ribey, Brooke          Central Huron          14.79             
 30   166 Loewen, Renae          East Elgin S           14.85             
 31  1043 Parker, Cassidy        Strathroy D C          14.86             
 32   900 Blair, Emily           St. Patrick'           14.88             
 32   653 VanDusen, Victoria     Regina Mundi           14.88             
 34   515 Hanna, Christina       Mother Teresa          14.89             
 35  1113 Folkema, Jennalyn      Woodstock CI           14.90             
 36   499 Allen, Alesha          Mother Teresa          14.97             
 37   200 Johnston, Jessica      Madill, F.E.           15.03             
 38   425 Torhjelm, Milana       Medway                 15.07             
 39   818 Da Silva, Thalia       St. A. Bessette        15.23             
 40   735 Derban, Katia          Banting, Sir           15.25             
 41   133 Wright, Avery          Central Huron          15.32             
 42   689 Rifai, Roukayah        Saunders SS            15.34             
 43   474 Stafford, Ayana        Mitchell Dhs           15.39             
 44    62 Tenorio, Jemy          Catholic Central       15.40             
 45  1117 Prekup, Kyra           Woodstock CI           15.43             
 46   530 Ramirez, Isabella      Mother Teresa          15.70             
 47   500 Azevedo, Mikaela       Mother Teresa          15.76             
 48   688 Pawsey, Madison        Saunders SS            15.93             
 49   156 Banman, Taylor         East Elgin S           15.95             
 50   105 Pollard, Abby          Central Elgin          16.10             
 51   972 Cressman, Julia        Stratford Ce           16.14             
 52   296 Gama, Margarida        John Paul II           16.61             
 53   297 Nguyen, Kim            John Paul II           16.62             
 54   295 Forbes, Kellyann       John Paul II           16.73             
 55   481 Alexandria, Tazzma     Montcalm S S           16.83             
 56   426 Vanboxmeer, Chloe      Medway                 16.89             
 57    43 Fraser, Katrina        Catholic Central       17.18             
 58   422 Pulitano, Olivia       Medway                 18.08             
 59   485 McPherson, Kyanna      Montcalm S S           18.42             
 60    55 Nazhat, Jwan           Catholic Central       19.84             
 --   917 Tsaprailis, Maiyah     St. Patrick'            DNS              
 --   916 Thiffeault, Emilie     St. Patrick'            DNS              
 --   504 Critch, Christina      Mother Teresa           DNS              
 --   906 King, Aislyn           St. Patrick'            DNS              
 --  1111 Donovan, Amanda        Woodstock CI            DNS              
 --   612 Kennedy, Kenzie        Parkside C I            DNS              
 --   816 Casanova, Iara         St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --   791 Cejic, Tijana          Laurier, Sir            DNS              
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   465 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs                      11.82q  6 
  1   216 Deans, Mitch           Madill, F.E.           12.70      11.82q  1 
  3    33 McNeill, Matt          Lucas                             11.85q 10 
  4   446 Menzies, Robbie        Medway                            11.88q  4 
  5   557 Olumu, Chris           Mother Teresa                     11.98q  2 
  6   308 McNamara, Jai'Quan     John Paul II           12.34      12.04q  6  12.035
  7  1052 Ballantyne, Devont     Strathroy D C          12.10     J12.04   8  12.039
  8   475 Austin, Quaid          Mitchell Dhs                      12.09   5 
  9   447 Pak, Gino              Medway                            12.15  10 
 10   628 Long, Ryan             Parkside C I           12.25      12.29   7 
 11   215 Darrell, Matt          Madill, F.E.           12.90      12.31   4 
 12    73 Barrios, Luis          Catholic Central                  12.35   4 
 13   645 Tamminga, Kyle         Prov. Reformed         12.50      12.37   3 
 13    93 Vidinha, Tyson         Catholic Central                  12.37   2 
 15  1100 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster                       12.42   7 
 15   334 DeBono, Julian         London South                      12.42   5 
 17   929 Mercurio, Tyson        St. Patrick'                      12.45   2 
 18   151 Musclow, Mat           College Avenue         12.80      12.46   2 
 19   440 Hostettler, Nathan     Medway                            12.50  11 
 20   192 Thiessen, Kaden        East Elgin S           13.00      12.54   5 
 21   548 Kendrick, Brooks       Mother Teresa                     12.64   6 
 22   550 Lefebvre, Drew         Mother Teresa                     12.69  11 
 23   552 Malinowski, Bartek     Mother Teresa                     12.73   5 
 24   312 Tibury, Joey           John Paul II           12.62      12.74   2 
 25    28 Doherty, Calum         Lucas                             12.78   1 
 26   549 La Rose, Darnell       Mother Teresa                     12.83   9 
 27   182 DeGeer, Evan           East Elgin S           13.50      12.89   6 
 28   301 Chartrand, Matthew     John Paul II           12.46      12.90   5 
 29   710 Lynch, Andy            Saunders SS            13.80      12.94   4 
 30   313 Tremblett, Brandon     John Paul II           13.12      12.97   9 
 31   695 Alberto, Enrique       Saunders SS            13.50      13.00   7 
 31   140 Christian, Cameron     Clarke Road                       13.00   9 
 33   305 Khan, Bilal            John Paul II           13.90      13.08   8 
 34   967 Valente, Steven        St. Thomas Aq          13.20      13.09  11 
 34   800 B, Jonny               Laurier, Sir           12.10      13.09   9 
 36   840 De Cicco, Seth         St. A. Bessette        12.78      13.13   1 
 37   155 Wilkins, Keegan        College Avenue         12.50      13.19   4 
 38   947 Beattie, Devyn         St. Thomas Aq          13.90      13.22   1 
 39   185 Giesbrecht, Darrin     East Elgin S           13.50      13.23   8 
 40   838 Clarke, Tyler          St. A. Bessette        13.15      13.30  10 
 41   476 Garrett, Austin        Mitchell Dhs                      13.34   4 
 41   457 Willms, Joshua         Medway                            13.34   9 
 41   919 Cabral, Bryce          St. Patrick'           13.20      13.34  11 
 44   773 Kazmi, Muhib           Banting, Sir           12.90      13.36   3 
 45   291 yoast, jonny           Ingersoll DC                      13.41   6 
 46   785 Siddiqui, Zeeshan      Banting, Sir           13.00      13.43   7 
 46   302 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           14.22      13.43   1 
 48   719 Schweyer, Cam          Saunders SS            13.80      13.50   3 
 49   540 Carriere, Zen          Mother Teresa                     13.57   8 
 50   555 Ngoy, Dieudonne        Mother Teresa                     13.64   7 
 50   638 Baker, Jeffrey         Prov. Reformed         13.75      13.64   5 
 52   655 De La Cruz, Ian        Regina Mundi           13.00      13.69   8 
 53   786 Williams, Justin       Banting, Sir           13.00      13.78   6 
 54   984 Quast, Curtis          Stratford Ce                      13.80  11 
 55   860 Haasen, Christophe     St. Joseph's                      13.97   2 
 56   632 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside C I                      14.30   3 
 57    85 Gonzalez Espitia,      Catholic Central                  14.32   3 
 58  1090 Alasi, Youssef         Westminster                       17.19   1 
 --   456 West, Evan             Medway                              DNS   7 
 --   141 Harris, Zach           Clarke Road                         DNS   3 
 --    84 Gamez Lopez, Joshu     Catholic Central                    DNS  10 
 --   332 Brown, Chase           London South           11.70        DNS  11 
 --   343 Martin, Ethan          London South           12.00        DNS  10 
 --  1017 Otto, Zach             Stratford N W                       DNS   8 
 --   847 Wright, Seth           St. A. Bessette        13.45        DNS   9 
 --   630 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside C I           13.20        DNS  10 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   465 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           11.82      11.51  
  2   216 Deans, Mitch           Madill, F.E.           11.82      11.57  
  3   308 McNamara, Jai'Quan     John Paul II           12.04      11.69  
  4   557 Olumu, Chris           Mother Teresa          11.98      11.76  
  5   446 Menzies, Robbie        Medway                 11.88      11.81  
 --    33 McNeill, Matt          Lucas                  11.85         FS  
Preliminaries
  7  1052 Ballantyne, Devont     Strathroy D C          12.04         J   
  8   475 Austin, Quaid          Mitchell Dhs           12.09             
  9   447 Pak, Gino              Medway                 12.15             
 10   628 Long, Ryan             Parkside C I           12.29             
 11   215 Darrell, Matt          Madill, F.E.           12.31             
 12    73 Barrios, Luis          Catholic Central       12.35             
 13   645 Tamminga, Kyle         Prov. Reformed         12.37             
 13    93 Vidinha, Tyson         Catholic Central       12.37             
 15  1100 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster            12.42             
 15   334 DeBono, Julian         London South           12.42             
 17   929 Mercurio, Tyson        St. Patrick'           12.45             
 18   151 Musclow, Mat           College Avenue         12.46             
 19   440 Hostettler, Nathan     Medway                 12.50             
 20   192 Thiessen, Kaden        East Elgin S           12.54             
 21   548 Kendrick, Brooks       Mother Teresa          12.64             
 22   550 Lefebvre, Drew         Mother Teresa          12.69             
 23   552 Malinowski, Bartek     Mother Teresa          12.73             
 24   312 Tibury, Joey           John Paul II           12.74             
 25    28 Doherty, Calum         Lucas                  12.78             
 26   549 La Rose, Darnell       Mother Teresa          12.83             
 27   182 DeGeer, Evan           East Elgin S           12.89             
 28   301 Chartrand, Matthew     John Paul II           12.90             
 29   710 Lynch, Andy            Saunders SS            12.94             
 30   313 Tremblett, Brandon     John Paul II           12.97             
 31   695 Alberto, Enrique       Saunders SS            13.00             
 31   140 Christian, Cameron     Clarke Road            13.00             
 33   305 Khan, Bilal            John Paul II           13.08             
 34   967 Valente, Steven        St. Thomas Aq          13.09             
 34   800 B, Jonny               Laurier, Sir           13.09             
 36   840 De Cicco, Seth         St. A. Bessette        13.13             
 37   155 Wilkins, Keegan        College Avenue         13.19             
 38   947 Beattie, Devyn         St. Thomas Aq          13.22             
 39   185 Giesbrecht, Darrin     East Elgin S           13.23             
 40   838 Clarke, Tyler          St. A. Bessette        13.30             
 41   476 Garrett, Austin        Mitchell Dhs           13.34             
 41   457 Willms, Joshua         Medway                 13.34             
 41   919 Cabral, Bryce          St. Patrick'           13.34             
 44   773 Kazmi, Muhib           Banting, Sir           13.36             
 45   291 yoast, jonny           Ingersoll DC           13.41             
 46   785 Siddiqui, Zeeshan      Banting, Sir           13.43             
 46   302 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           13.43             
 48   719 Schweyer, Cam          Saunders SS            13.50             
 49   540 Carriere, Zen          Mother Teresa          13.57             
 50   555 Ngoy, Dieudonne        Mother Teresa          13.64             
 50   638 Baker, Jeffrey         Prov. Reformed         13.64             
 52   655 De La Cruz, Ian        Regina Mundi           13.69             
 53   786 Williams, Justin       Banting, Sir           13.78             
 54   984 Quast, Curtis          Stratford Ce           13.80             
 55   860 Haasen, Christophe     St. Joseph's           13.97             
 56   632 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside C I           14.30             
 57    85 Gonzalez Espitia,      Catholic Central       14.32             
 58  1090 Alasi, Youssef         Westminster            17.19             
 --   456 West, Evan             Medway                  DNS              
 --   141 Harris, Zach           Clarke Road             DNS              
 --    84 Gamez Lopez, Joshu     Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   332 Brown, Chase           London South            DNS              
 --   343 Martin, Ethan          London South            DNS              
 --  1017 Otto, Zach             Stratford N W           DNS              
 --   847 Wright, Seth           St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --   630 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside C I            DNS              
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   739 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir           12.30      12.46q  7 
  2   355 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester             11.50      12.85q  8 
  3   354 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester             11.50      12.99q  9 
  4   691 Saboni, Pantea         Saunders SS            13.00      13.03q  2 
  5    21 Sluys, Emily           Lucas                             13.04q  7 
  6    14 Knox, Chloe            Lucas                             13.37q  8 
  7   675 Desender, Tatiana      Saunders SS            12.90      13.44   4 
  8   788 Abran, Sabrina         Laurier, Sir           12.90      13.48   5 
  9   944 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq          13.50      13.57   4 
 10   100 Jensen, Erika          Central Elgin                     13.58   8 
 11   647 Hanson, Tashay         Regina Mundi           12.80      13.64   6 
 11  1004 Weber, Leanne          Stratford N W                     13.64   2 
 13   745 Lawson, Cynthia        Banting, Sir           13.00      13.68   1 
 14   508 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teresa                     13.74   6 
 15     4 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas                             13.92   2 
 16   317 Emery, Lauren          London South                      13.94   8 
 17   876 Droog, Janieka         St. Michael's          13.26      14.03   3 
 18   159 Brix, Brianne          East Elgin S           13.80      14.04   9 
 19   910 Nottley, Haleigh       St. Patrick'           13.90      14.08   8 
 20   823 Gigante-Harteveld,     St. A. Bessette                   14.09   9 
 21   744 Kloppenburg, Lila      Banting, Sir           13.50      14.11   5 
 22   873 Denstedt, Lauren       St. Michael's          13.58      14.15   7 
 23   798 Tyshenko, Andrea       Laurier, Sir           13.10      14.24   2 
 24   606 Carr, Ally             Parkside C I                      14.29   7 
 25   880 Looby, Mariah          St. Michael's          13.80      14.30   9 
 26   918 Zalewski, Abby         St. Patrick'           14.50      14.35   4 
 27   608 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside C I           13.60      14.38   8 
 28   907 Lacroix, Rachelle      St. Patrick'           14.40      14.40   6 
 29   127 Lawson, Samantha       Central Huron                     14.44   5 
 30   652 Seguin, Paige          Regina Mundi           13.10      14.55   1 
 31   532 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa                     14.56   9 
 31   171 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin S           14.00      14.56   7 
 33   649 Minielly, Beth         Regina Mundi           14.30      14.73   5 
 34   821 Gabriel -carvalho,     St. A. Bessette                   14.93   5 
 35   473 Mouller, Paula         Mitchell Dhs                      15.49   2 
 36   384 Wilson-Walker, Mad     Dorchester                        15.53   1 
 37   526 Nguyen, Nicole         Mother Teresa                     15.57   1 
 38   201 MacDonald, Alyssa      Madill, F.E.           15.90      15.69   3 
 39  1087 MackKay, Cassidy       Westminster                       15.77   2 
 40  1005 Zondervan, Abigail     Stratford N W                     15.82   1 
 41   264 Aylwin, Katie          Ingersoll DC                      15.90   7 
 42  1086 Felming-Grant, Cha     Westminster                       16.24   6 
 43   825 Grieve, Lily           St. A. Bessette                   17.05   6 
 44  1084 Birch-Atkinson, Sh     Westminster                       17.08   3 
 45   231 Riley, Kayleigh        Beal, H.B. S                      17.24   4 
 --   125 Eckert, Jamie          Central Huron                       DNS   1 
 --   607 Georgijev, Chloe       Parkside C I           13.50        DNS   6 
 --   273 Wilson, Brittany       Ingersoll DC                        DNS   4 
 --   693 Vanhoucke, Julia       Saunders SS            13.00        DNS   3 
 --   417 McMahon, Jamie         Medway                              DNS   3 
 --   519 Long, Neisa            Mother Teresa                       DNS   3 
 --   618 Wouters, Brittney      Parkside C I                        DNS   4 
 --   360 Dunn, Megan            Dorchester                          DNS   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   739 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir           12.46      12.44  
  2   354 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester             12.99      12.71  
  3   355 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester             12.85      12.73  
  4   691 Saboni, Pantea         Saunders SS            13.03      12.86  
  5    21 Sluys, Emily           Lucas                  13.04      13.18  
  6    14 Knox, Chloe            Lucas                  13.37      13.43  
Preliminaries
  7   675 Desender, Tatiana      Saunders SS            13.44             
  8   788 Abran, Sabrina         Laurier, Sir           13.48             
  9   944 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq          13.57             
 10   100 Jensen, Erika          Central Elgin          13.58             
 11   647 Hanson, Tashay         Regina Mundi           13.64             
 11  1004 Weber, Leanne          Stratford N W          13.64             
 13   745 Lawson, Cynthia        Banting, Sir           13.68             
 14   508 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teresa          13.74             
 15     4 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas                  13.92             
 16   317 Emery, Lauren          London South           13.94             
 17   876 Droog, Janieka         St. Michael's          14.03             
 18   159 Brix, Brianne          East Elgin S           14.04             
 19   910 Nottley, Haleigh       St. Patrick'           14.08             
 20   823 Gigante-Harteveld,     St. A. Bessette        14.09             
 21   744 Kloppenburg, Lila      Banting, Sir           14.11             
 22   873 Denstedt, Lauren       St. Michael's          14.15             
 23   798 Tyshenko, Andrea       Laurier, Sir           14.24             
 24   606 Carr, Ally             Parkside C I           14.29             
 25   880 Looby, Mariah          St. Michael's          14.30             
 26   918 Zalewski, Abby         St. Patrick'           14.35             
 27   608 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside C I           14.38             
 28   907 Lacroix, Rachelle      St. Patrick'           14.40             
 29   127 Lawson, Samantha       Central Huron          14.44             
 30   652 Seguin, Paige          Regina Mundi           14.55             
 31   532 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa          14.56             
 31   171 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin S           14.56             
 33   649 Minielly, Beth         Regina Mundi           14.73             
 34   821 Gabriel -carvalho,     St. A. Bessette        14.93             
 35   473 Mouller, Paula         Mitchell Dhs           15.49             
 36   384 Wilson-Walker, Mad     Dorchester             15.53             
 37   526 Nguyen, Nicole         Mother Teresa          15.57             
 38   201 MacDonald, Alyssa      Madill, F.E.           15.69             
 39  1087 MackKay, Cassidy       Westminster            15.77             
 40  1005 Zondervan, Abigail     Stratford N W          15.82             
 41   264 Aylwin, Katie          Ingersoll DC           15.90             
 42  1086 Felming-Grant, Cha     Westminster            16.24             
 43   825 Grieve, Lily           St. A. Bessette        17.05             
 44  1084 Birch-Atkinson, Sh     Westminster            17.08             
 45   231 Riley, Kayleigh        Beal, H.B. S           17.24             
 --   125 Eckert, Jamie          Central Huron           DNS              
 --   607 Georgijev, Chloe       Parkside C I            DNS              
 --   273 Wilson, Brittany       Ingersoll DC            DNS              
 --   693 Vanhoucke, Julia       Saunders SS             DNS              
 --   417 McMahon, Jamie         Medway                  DNS              
 --   519 Long, Neisa            Mother Teresa           DNS              
 --   618 Wouters, Brittney      Parkside C I            DNS              
 --   360 Dunn, Megan            Dorchester              DNS              
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   554 Nalywaiko, Adam        Mother Teresa                     11.42q  6 
  1   242 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S           12.60      11.42q 13 
  3   668 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi           11.20      11.46q 14 
  4    83 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central                  11.60q 14 
  5   249 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S           12.80      11.62q  6 
  6   758 Adams, Brandon         Banting, Sir           11.50      11.63q 12 
  7   246 Slack-Allen, Devin     Beal, H.B. S           12.60      11.70  11 
  8   656 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi           11.80      11.81   9 
  9    72 Alvarez, David         Catholic Central                  11.84   2 
 10   243 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S                      11.88   9 
 11  1065 Mather, Josh           Strathroy D C          12.00      11.93   4 
 12   703 Franklin, Noel         Saunders SS            12.50      11.95  10 
 13   663 McKellar, Ben          Regina Mundi           11.50      11.99  13 
 14   927 Leyten, Colin          St. Patrick'           12.50      12.06  14 
 15   712 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            12.20      12.07   6 
 16   953 Halliday, Alexei       St. Thomas Aq          12.10      12.10   2 
 16   801 Balfour, Reuban        Laurier, Sir           12.00      12.10   3 
 18   247 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S                      12.12   8 
 19   666 Spence, Carter         Regina Mundi           11.90      12.13   8 
 20   118 Gillis, Jake           Central Elgin                     12.15  11 
 21   300 Cai, Kevin             John Paul II           12.16      12.16   3 
 22    71 Aliga, Nathaniel       Catholic Central                  12.17   6 
 23   701 El Galad, Ahmed        Saunders SS            12.30      12.19   7 
 24   214 Darrell, Billy         Madill, F.E.           12.50      12.20   9 
 25   956 Jang, Adam             St. Thomas Aq          12.20      12.22   4 
 26   895 Taylor, Wyatt          St. Michael's                     12.23   9 
 27   635 Tapsell, Gavin         Parkside C I           12.30      12.26   8 
 28   923 Graham, Robert         St. Patrick'           12.50      12.28  13 
 29   926 Jose, Ralph            St. Patrick'           12.00      12.29   5 
 30   445 McNicol, Tyler         Medway                            12.32   7 
 31   452 Rundle, Jared          Medway                            12.34   3 
 31   922 Gordon, Jaxon          St. Patrick'                      12.34   1 
 33   657 Esler, Ryan            Regina Mundi           12.50      12.36  12 
 33    88 Mendonca, Aaron        Catholic Central                  12.36  13 
 35   658 Fernandez De Castr     Regina Mundi           12.00      12.38   6 
 35   946 Ball, Brad             St. Thomas Aq          13.20      12.38   1 
 37   936 VanZelst, Zachary      St. Patrick'           12.70      12.43   9 
 38   154 Schwarz, Emmett        College Avenue         12.80      12.48   5 
 39   894 Sharpe, Dominic        St. Michael's          12.20      12.52   1 
 40   310 Oling, Jacob           John Paul II           12.73      12.55   8 
 41   429 Bulmer, Spencer        Medway                            12.62  12 
 41   779 Mitchell, Aaron        Banting, Sir           12.00      12.62   2 
 41   187 Jones, Robert          East Elgin S           12.60      12.62  12 
 44   641 Koopman, Wyatt         Prov. Reformed         12.50      12.64  11 
 45   920 Crews, Charles         St. Patrick'           12.70      12.66  10 
 45  1094 Darwish, Laith         Westminster                       12.66   3 
 47   866 Moboko, Willy          St. Joseph's                      12.73   8 
 48   761 Beliaev, Vladislav     Banting, Sir           11.90      12.74   7 
 48   556 Ngoy, Elijah           Mother Teresa                     12.74   4 
 50   142 Powell, Jhasani        Clarke Road                       12.84  10 
 51   341 Johns, Noah            London South                      12.94   5 
 52  1023 Wagler, Tim            Stratford N W                     13.00  10 
 53   304 Jongkor, Athian        John Paul II           12.78      13.02   7 
 54   117 Eason, Liam            Central Elgin                     13.09   5 
 55  1092 Austin, Chris          Westminster                       13.14  14 
 56   193 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin S           13.00      13.20   2 
 57  1074 Vandevrie, Eric        Strathroy D C          13.72      13.23   2 
 58    30 Jearvis, Clayton       Lucas                             13.33   4 
 59   961 Marinelli, Luke        St. Thomas Aq          12.95      13.34   3 
 60   223 Tiffin, Ayden          Madill, F.E.                      13.37   6 
 61   843 Nastasi, Dario         St. A. Bessette                   13.38   7 
 62   309 Nguyen, Trung          John Paul II           13.12      13.57   1 
 63   659 Fry, Shane             Regina Mundi           12.10      13.61   5 
 64   189 Potter, Jaiden         East Elgin S           13.00      13.75   4 
 64   928 Liceralde, Joel        St. Patrick'                      13.75   8 
 66   478 Kamiyama, Shu          Mitchell Dhs                      13.78   7 
 67   144 Sulbani, Prince        Clarke Road                       13.85  12 
 68  1096 Duff, Michael          Westminster                       13.98   5 
 69   888 Grimes, Kyle           St. Michael's                     14.06   2 
 70   981 Kawazu, Takumi         Stratford Ce                      14.08  13 
 71  1105 Scott, Terel           Westminster                       14.80   4 
 72  1093 Austin, Nick           Westminster                       15.57   1 
 73   463 Gareau, Vincent        Bruyere, Mgs                      16.87   3 
 --   222 Smith, Lyndon          Madill, F.E.           11.60        DNS  11 
 --   643 Schouten, Joshua       Prov. Reformed         12.53        DNS  14 
 --   664 Norrie, Jeffrey        Regina Mundi           12.00        DNS   1 
 --   435 Demelo, Austin         Medway                              DNS  11 
 --   467 Robichaud, Jordan      Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS   9 
 --   654 Clement, Kevin         Regina Mundi           11.80        DNS  10 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   242 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S           11.42      11.06  
  2   554 Nalywaiko, Adam        Mother Teresa          11.42      11.08  
  3   668 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi           11.46      11.33  
  4   249 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S           11.62      11.43  
  5   758 Adams, Brandon         Banting, Sir           11.63      11.47  
  6    83 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central       11.60      11.58  
Preliminaries
  7   246 Slack-Allen, Devin     Beal, H.B. S           11.70             
  8   656 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi           11.81             
  9    72 Alvarez, David         Catholic Central       11.84             
 10   243 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S           11.88             
 11  1065 Mather, Josh           Strathroy D C          11.93             
 12   703 Franklin, Noel         Saunders SS            11.95             
 13   663 McKellar, Ben          Regina Mundi           11.99             
 14   927 Leyten, Colin          St. Patrick'           12.06             
 15   712 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            12.07             
 16   953 Halliday, Alexei       St. Thomas Aq          12.10             
 16   801 Balfour, Reuban        Laurier, Sir           12.10             
 18   247 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S           12.12             
 19   666 Spence, Carter         Regina Mundi           12.13             
 20   118 Gillis, Jake           Central Elgin          12.15             
 21   300 Cai, Kevin             John Paul II           12.16             
 22    71 Aliga, Nathaniel       Catholic Central       12.17             
 23   701 El Galad, Ahmed        Saunders SS            12.19             
 24   214 Darrell, Billy         Madill, F.E.           12.20             
 25   956 Jang, Adam             St. Thomas Aq          12.22             
 26   895 Taylor, Wyatt          St. Michael's          12.23             
 27   635 Tapsell, Gavin         Parkside C I           12.26             
 28   923 Graham, Robert         St. Patrick'           12.28             
 29   926 Jose, Ralph            St. Patrick'           12.29             
 30   445 McNicol, Tyler         Medway                 12.32             
 31   452 Rundle, Jared          Medway                 12.34             
 31   922 Gordon, Jaxon          St. Patrick'           12.34             
 33   657 Esler, Ryan            Regina Mundi           12.36             
 33    88 Mendonca, Aaron        Catholic Central       12.36             
 35   658 Fernandez De Castr     Regina Mundi           12.38             
 35   946 Ball, Brad             St. Thomas Aq          12.38             
 37   936 VanZelst, Zachary      St. Patrick'           12.43             
 38   154 Schwarz, Emmett        College Avenue         12.48             
 39   894 Sharpe, Dominic        St. Michael's          12.52             
 40   310 Oling, Jacob           John Paul II           12.55             
 41   429 Bulmer, Spencer        Medway                 12.62             
 41   779 Mitchell, Aaron        Banting, Sir           12.62             
 41   187 Jones, Robert          East Elgin S           12.62             
 44   641 Koopman, Wyatt         Prov. Reformed         12.64             
 45   920 Crews, Charles         St. Patrick'           12.66             
 45  1094 Darwish, Laith         Westminster            12.66             
 47   866 Moboko, Willy          St. Joseph's           12.73             
 48   761 Beliaev, Vladislav     Banting, Sir           12.74             
 48   556 Ngoy, Elijah           Mother Teresa          12.74             
 50   142 Powell, Jhasani        Clarke Road            12.84             
 51   341 Johns, Noah            London South           12.94             
 52  1023 Wagler, Tim            Stratford N W          13.00             
 53   304 Jongkor, Athian        John Paul II           13.02             
 54   117 Eason, Liam            Central Elgin          13.09             
 55  1092 Austin, Chris          Westminster            13.14             
 56   193 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin S           13.20             
 57  1074 Vandevrie, Eric        Strathroy D C          13.23             
 58    30 Jearvis, Clayton       Lucas                  13.33             
 59   961 Marinelli, Luke        St. Thomas Aq          13.34             
 60   223 Tiffin, Ayden          Madill, F.E.           13.37             
 61   843 Nastasi, Dario         St. A. Bessette        13.38             
 62   309 Nguyen, Trung          John Paul II           13.57             
 63   659 Fry, Shane             Regina Mundi           13.61             
 64   189 Potter, Jaiden         East Elgin S           13.75             
 64   928 Liceralde, Joel        St. Patrick'           13.75             
 66   478 Kamiyama, Shu          Mitchell Dhs           13.78             
 67   144 Sulbani, Prince        Clarke Road            13.85             
 68  1096 Duff, Michael          Westminster            13.98             
 69   888 Grimes, Kyle           St. Michael's          14.06             
 70   981 Kawazu, Takumi         Stratford Ce           14.08             
 71  1105 Scott, Terel           Westminster            14.80             
 72  1093 Austin, Nick           Westminster            15.57             
 73   463 Gareau, Vincent        Bruyere, Mgs           16.87             
 --   222 Smith, Lyndon          Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 --   643 Schouten, Joshua       Prov. Reformed          DNS              
 --   664 Norrie, Jeffrey        Regina Mundi            DNS              
 --   435 Demelo, Austin         Medway                  DNS              
 --   467 Robichaud, Jordan      Bruyere, Mgs            DNS              
 --   654 Clement, Kevin         Regina Mundi            DNS              
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:19.30  02/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   751 Rizzo, Sydney          Banting, Sir         2:25.00    2:28.60  
  2    45 Hansen, Alison         Catholic Central                2:30.11  
  3   874 Drake, Elizabeth       St. Michael's        2:25.00    2:32.38  
  4  1034 Girardin, Alyssa       Strathroy D C        2:45.00    2:34.07  
  5   250 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park S         2:30.00    2:37.00  
  6   427 VanHooydonk, Macke     Medway                          2:38.85  
  7   993 James, Tatum           Stratford N W                   2:41.17  
  8   586 Silvester, Veronic     Oakridge SS          2:50.00    2:41.95  
  9   252 Hanchiruk, Holly       Huron Park S         2:30.00    2:42.77  
 10  1115 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock CI         2:55.00    2:44.23  
 11    44 Gall, Rachel           Catholic Central                2:45.80  
 12   382 Vickers, Hannah        Dorchester                      2:48.96  
 13   227 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S                    2:49.12  
 14   881 Reidy, Samantha        St. Michael's                   2:49.48  
 15   914 Ross, Talia            St. Patrick'                    2:52.92  
 16   915 Sweeney, Vanessa       St. Patrick'                    2:53.31  
 17  1109 Davis, Abbey           Woodstock CI         2:45.00    2:53.57  
 18    20 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas                           2:55.53  
 19   938 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq        2:50.00    3:00.74  
 20   197 Dolmage, Dana          Madill, F.E.                    3:00.98  
 21  1037 Lee, Taylor            Strathroy D C        3:00.00    3:02.01  
 22   162 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin S         3:00.00    3:03.22  
 23   636 Anjema, Kaitlyn        Prov. Reformed       3:19.00    3:03.56  
 24   979 Vancia, Michaela       Stratford Ce                    3:04.70  
 25   943 Rusin, Emily           St. Thomas Aq        3:05.00    3:05.21  
 26   102 Lyvang-Macdonald,      Central Elgin                   3:05.46  
 27   790 C, Jenna               Laurier, Sir                    3:05.86  
 28   913 Pitcher, Katie         St. Patrick'                    3:06.00  
 29  1118 Price, Abby            Woodstock CI         2:55.00    3:06.88  
 30   411 Hessels, Lauren        Medway                          3:09.42  
 31   974 Keen, Tarha            Stratford Ce                    3:10.12  
 32   567 Brackstone, Ella       Oakridge SS          3:00.00    3:12.44  
 33   128 Lindemann, Courtne     Central Huron                   3:13.15  
 34   820 Emery, Gillian         St. A. Bessette      3:02.00    3:14.31  
 35   521 Mason, Taylor          Mother Teresa                   3:18.73  
 36   589 Thompson, Sophie       Oakridge SS          3:00.00    3:20.55  
 37   130 Papple, Lacey          Central Huron                   3:36.70  
 38   830 Jerez, Cristi          St. A. Bessette      3:00.00    3:41.22  
 39    39 Cervinka, Emma         Catholic Central                3:55.12  
 --   204 Metcalfe, Emma         Madill, F.E.         3:00.00        DNS  
 --   905 Kerwin, Kathleen       St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   459 Denomy, Jaime-Lee      Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS  
 --   139 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --   378 Scott, Sierra          Dorchester           2:45.09        DNS  
 --   418 Millar, Laura          Medway                              DNS  
 --   899 Bettridge, Payton      St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:07.50  15/04/2010  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   805 Koyiangi, Kyle         Laurier, Sir         2:09.00    2:16.57  
  2   890 McCann, Nate           St. Michael's                   2:19.47  
  3    94 Wojcik, John           Catholic Central                2:19.79  
  4   333 Burke, Evan            London South         2:08.00    2:20.33  
  5  1080 Lunn, Gavin            West Elgin                      2:21.25  
  6   477 Harmer, Ryan           Mitchell Dhs                    2:22.47  
  7   784 Shams, Jed             Banting, Sir         2:20.00    2:22.51  
  8   115 Bundschuh, Quinn       Central Elgin                   2:22.76  
  9   137 McClure, Jake          Central Huron                   2:22.85  
 10   933 Norland, Owen          St. Patrick'                    2:23.65  
 11   449 Regier, Anthony        Medway                          2:24.37  
 12   723 Sydor, Tommy           Saunders SS          2:20.00    2:24.70  
 13  1021 Schmidt, AJ            Stratford N W                   2:25.14  
 14   545 Forster, Luke          Mother Teresa                   2:25.37  
 15   389 Erb, Colson            Dorchester           2:20.76    2:25.72  
 16   949 Bernier, Logan         St. Thomas Aq        2:28.00    2:25.95  
 17   178 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin S         2:20.00    2:26.70  
 18   149 Corlett, Thomas        College Avenue       2:45.00    2:27.18  
 19   542 Duffy, Ryan            Mother Teresa                   2:28.07  
 20   543 Estrada, Rafael        Mother Teresa                   2:28.41  
 21  1122 Leach, Owen            Woodstock CI         2:45.00    2:28.95  
 22   558 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teresa                   2:29.20  
 23   443 Krijnen, Ethan         Medway                          2:30.67  
 24   603 Shimizu, Aidan         Oakridge SS          2:30.00    2:30.80  
 25   385 Baigent, Blake         Dorchester           2:28.99    2:31.75  
 26   186 Harms, Bryan           East Elgin S         2:40.00    2:32.81  
 27   120 Gredig, Sam            Central Elgin                   2:33.10  
 28   244 Rand, Rylan            Beal, H.B. S                    2:33.12  
 29   259 Canfield, Caleb        Huron Park S         2:20.00    2:33.48  
 30   932 Noble, Shane           St. Patrick'                    2:34.51  
 31   897 Vogels, Jarett         St. Michael's                   2:34.79  
 32   283 McDougall, Camden      Ingersoll DC                    2:35.81  
 33   538 Biliski, Cameron       Mother Teresa                   2:36.17  
 34   258 Canfield, Aaron        Huron Park S         2:12.00    2:38.41  
 35   856 Calles, Steve          St. Joseph's                    2:38.83  
 36   845 Tierney, Nathan        St. A. Bessette      2:58.00    2:39.18  
 37   807 Nick, Nick             Laurier, Sir         3:09.00    2:40.06  
 38   219 Murray, Craig          Madill, F.E.         2:40.00    2:40.48  
 39   985 Witherspoon, Kiran     Stratford Ce                    2:41.07  
 40    81 Dias, Ben              Catholic Central                2:43.62  
 41   235 Armstrong, Tariq       Beal, H.B. S                    2:43.79  
 42  1010 Gidge, Kurt            Stratford N W                   2:44.58  
 43   537 Baltag, Gheorghe       Mother Teresa                   2:45.02  
 44   762 Biliski, Marcus        Banting, Sir         2:30.00    2:46.44  
 45   702 El-Assadi, Walid       Saunders SS          2:40.00    2:46.95  
 46   865 Macmillan, Tyler       St. Joseph's                    2:47.64  
 47   837 Chacon, Andres         St. A. Bessette      2:52.00    2:48.72  
 48   123 Weasley, Zach          Central Elgin                   2:48.84  
 49   839 Davison, Liam          St. A. Bessette      2:40.00    2:49.17  
 50   539 Bruckler, Sammy        Mother Teresa                   2:49.36  
 51   870 Woodhouse, Aidan       St. Joseph's                    2:51.05  
 52    77 Chanderdat, Akash      Catholic Central                3:14.02  
 --   959 MacFarlane, Jacob      St. Thomas Aq        2:35.00        DNS  
 --   622 Caroll, Rhys           Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   782 Oliver, Kayden         Banting, Sir         2:20.00        DNS  
 --   458 Zaahy, Ali             Medway                              DNS  
 --   931 Neelin, Brandon        St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:14.45  19/04/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1048 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy D C        2:30.00    2:23.95  
  2   690 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS          2:30.00    2:35.75  
  3   506 Eigner, Alexandra      Mother Teresa                   2:45.99  
  4   172 Ropchan, amy           East Elgin S         2:55.00    2:48.45  
  5   196 Alton, Sarah           Madill, F.E.         2:50.00    2:49.79  
  6     3 Baltare, Jacoba        Lucas                           2:50.65  
  7    18 Nash, Emma             Lucas                           2:51.50  
  8   412 Kraemer, Allison       Medway                          2:51.99  
  9   212 Ward, Nicole           Madill, F.E.                    2:53.56  
 10   748 Noon, Victoria         Banting, Sir         2:30.00    2:55.54  
 11   849 Cronk, Savanna         St. Joseph's                    2:56.77  
 12   850 Laframboise, Nicol     St. Joseph's                    2:56.88  
 13   256 Ukos, Lilly            Huron Park S         2:35.00    2:58.39  
 14     8 Hastings, Julia        Lucas                           2:59.43  
 15   226 Cosh, Zoe              Beal, H.B. S                    3:00.71  
 16   514 Haggith, Rachael       Mother Teresa                   3:01.83  
 16  1026 Aucoin, Morgan         Strathroy D C        3:00.00    3:01.83  
 18   940 Gaudet, Camryn         St. Thomas Aq        2:48.00    3:03.29  
 19   831 Lueske, Kaleigh        St. A. Bessette      3:03.00    3:04.56  
 20   648 Mayer-Lackey, Soph     Regina Mundi         3:00.00    3:07.54  
 21   426 Vanboxmeer, Chloe      Medway                          3:09.67  
 22   653 VanDusen, Victoria     Regina Mundi         2:45.00    3:18.35  
 23   254 Pels, Jazlyn           Huron Park S         2:55.00    3:18.75  
 24   318 Kari, Elaura           London South                    3:19.15  
 25   365 Hiemstra, Bethany      Dorchester           2:35.45    3:20.31  
 --   901 Craievich, Gabby       St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   504 Critch, Christina      Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   676 Gawne, Shai-li         Saunders SS          2:50.00        DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:03.35  02/05/2012  Craig Klomp, St. Michael's                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   350 Traher, Tyrone         London South         2:07.00    2:07.92  
  2   986 Wyatt, Sam             Stratford Ce                    2:09.24  
  3   475 Austin, Quaid          Mitchell Dhs                    2:13.51  
  4   565 Wright, Teddy          Mother Teresa                   2:14.11  
  5   563 Rusagara, Oren         Mother Teresa                   2:15.59  
  6   601 McAlpine, Garrett      Oakridge SS          2:40.00    2:18.73  
  7   646 Zekveld, Devyn         Prov. Reformed       2:30.00    2:19.87  
  8   469 Schildroth, Nichol     Bruyere, Mgs                    2:20.49  
  9   541 Duffy, Aiden           Mother Teresa                   2:22.89  
 10   809 Robinson, Stephen      Laurier, Sir         2:11.89    2:23.79  
 11   437 Ermers, Noah           Medway                          2:26.06  
 12   540 Carriere, Zen          Mother Teresa                   2:26.83  
 13   402 Taylor, Shane          Dorchester           2:23.32    2:27.46  
 14   302 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II         2:18.00    2:27.92  
 15   624 Ferguson, Braiden      Parkside C I         2:20.00    2:28.14  
 16    34 Mellor, Spencer        Lucas                           2:28.72  
 17   811 Taylor, Joey           Laurier, Sir         2:45.00    2:28.88  
 18    79 Crittenden, Graeme     Catholic Central                2:29.92  
 19   860 Haasen, Christophe     St. Joseph's                    2:30.11  
 20   935 Tanguy, Alexander      St. Patrick'                    2:30.60  
 21   191 Roy, Nathan            East Elgin S         2:30.00    2:30.89  
 22   707 Liu, Peter             Saunders SS          2:30.00    2:31.65  
 23   781 Nitturi, Ben           Banting, Sir         2:30.00    2:31.86  
 24   769 Gregg, Samuel          Banting, Sir         2:15.00    2:32.52  
 25   292 Yukov, Sasha           Ingersoll DC                    2:33.04  
 26   444 Martin, Connor         Medway                          2:33.26  
 27    87 Mekoya, Yacob          Catholic Central                2:34.79  
 28   397 Potruff, Evan          Dorchester                      2:35.35  
 29   188 Parr, Brad             East Elgin S         2:35.00    2:35.62  
 30  1091 Alhalbouni, Abdel      Westminster                     2:35.65  
 31   555 Ngoy, Dieudonne        Mother Teresa                   2:36.23  
 32   705 Ibrahim, Saleh         Saunders SS          2:52.00    2:37.94  
 33    82 Fairweather, Noah      Catholic Central                2:40.31  
 34   621 Brown, Ben             Parkside C I         2:30.00    2:41.58  
 35   776 Kim, Joshua            Banting, Sir         2:30.00    2:41.90  
 36   293 Ziraldo, Anthony       Ingersoll DC                    2:42.96  
 37  1079 Brayton, Liam          West Elgin                      2:44.94  
 38   844 Shukri, Nazah          St. A. Bessette      2:24.00    3:03.89  
 --   438 Ferguson, Cameron      Medway                              DNS  
 --   930 Minten, Ryan           St. Patrick'         2:35.90        DNS  
 --   619 Bennet, Neal           Parkside C I         2:25.00        DNS  
 --  1017 Otto, Zach             Stratford N W                       DNS  
 --   711 Martin, Ryan           Saunders SS          2:30.00        DNS  
 --   430 Byers, Brandon         Medway                              DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:20.03  19/04/2007  Madeline Wallace, London Centr            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   872 Dale, Megan            St. Michael's        2:25.00    2:32.37  
  2   588 Steckel, Camryn        Oakridge SS          2:35.00    2:36.94  
  3   999 Marshall, Joanne       Stratford N W                   2:37.59  
  4   741 Hynes, Victoria        Banting, Sir         2:30.00    2:39.87  
  5   879 Looby, Kristin         St. Michael's        2:25.00    2:40.18  
  6   508 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teresa                   2:40.54  
  7   671 Black, Katie           Saunders SS          2:30.00    2:40.91  
  8    19 Norman, Jessica        Lucas                           2:41.54  
  9   203 Meier, Emily           Madill, F.E.                    2:43.31  
 10   875 Drake, Emily           St. Michael's        2:25.00    2:44.03  
 11   251 Coomber, Olivia        Huron Park S         2:40.00    2:44.37  
 12   795 Portillo, Alyssa       Laurier, Sir                    2:46.17  
 13  1110 Davis, Emma            Woodstock CI         2:38.00    2:46.32  
 14   471 Hinz, Cassandra        Mitchell Dhs                    2:46.47  
 15   685 Morrison, Kendra       Saunders SS          2:40.00    2:47.23  
 16   692 Tyler, Rachel          Saunders SS          2:40.00    2:47.37  
 17    68 White, Christine       Catholic Central                2:48.47  
 18   789 Burnett, Madeline      Laurier, Sir                    2:50.07  
 19   145 Haight, Ginger         College Avenue       2:50.00    2:53.44  
 20   323 Rokita, Ola            London South                    2:54.44  
 21   519 Long, Neisa            Mother Teresa                   2:55.62  
 22   225 Blackbird-Riley, S     Beal, H.B. S                    2:57.51  
 23   569 Carter, Erin           Oakridge SS                     2:59.05  
 24   107 Santiago, Frances      Central Elgin                   3:03.72  
 25   374 Peters, Abby           Dorchester           2:48.08    3:06.44  
 26    23 Spanogiannis, Mari     Lucas                           3:06.53  
 27   737 Gombo-Tolly, Julia     Banting, Sir         3:20.00    3:16.60  
 --   316 Campbell, Serena       London South                        DNS  
 --   273 Wilson, Brittany       Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   127 Lawson, Samantha       Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   112 Zagorski, Angelica     Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   650 Northey, Brooke        Regina Mundi         2:45.00        DNS  
 --   367 Lefave, Michelle       Dorchester           2:39.09        DNS  
 --   266 Hoopcamp, Rebecca      Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   366 Johnson, Amber         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   361 Earhart, Dana          Dorchester           2:15.65        DNS  
 --   502 Black, Colette         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   164 Krahn, Alexia          East Elgin S         3:10.00        DNS  
 --   796 Reesor, Mikyla         Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:00.66  19/04/2006  Rob Watson, Lucas, A.B.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   311 Padhal, Ruach          John Paul II         1:57.82    2:01.83  
  2   462 Gareau, Éric           Bruyere, Mgs                    2:09.82  
  3   386 Earhart, Zachary       Dorchester           2:05.12    2:10.25  
  4   725 Yeoman, Jacob          Saunders SS          2:09.00    2:10.80  
  5   183 Friesen, Aaron         East Elgin S         2:10.00    2:11.04  
  6   221 Schraa, Michael        Madill, F.E.         2:15.00    2:11.77  
  7    70 Albert, Jack           Catholic Central                2:13.11  
  8  1022 Skinner, Adam          Stratford N W        2:10.00    2:14.04  
  9   345 Mcllmuray, Hunter      London South         2:04.00    2:15.33  
 10   764 Cofell, Quinton        Banting, Sir         2:10.00    2:16.57  
 11   218 Murray, Brandon        Madill, F.E.         2:20.00    2:18.90  
 12   464 Keane Sanchez, Dan     Bruyere, Mgs                    2:19.66  
 13   181 Cunningham, Jeremy     East Elgin S         2:35.00    2:20.08  
 14    31 McLelland, Harriso     Lucas                           2:21.67  
 15   282 lee, Dylan             Ingersoll DC                    2:21.75  
 16   846 Van Riesen, Isaac      St. A. Bessette      2:18.00    2:22.66  
 17   863 Luyt, Kyle             St. Joseph's                    2:23.18  
 18   445 McNicol, Tyler         Medway                          2:24.41  
 19   561 Resendes, Kyle         Mother Teresa                   2:25.05  
 20  1107 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                     2:25.33  
 21   403 Vickers, Devin         Dorchester                      2:26.49  
 22  1094 Darwish, Laith         Westminster                     2:27.53  
 23   150 Haight, Jed            College Avenue       2:30.00    2:28.27  
 24   303 Hoover, Jordan         John Paul II         3:05.00    2:28.55  
 25   662 Magwood, Tim           Regina Mundi         2:15.00    2:28.75  
 26   494 Mohamed, Omar          Montcalm S S                    2:29.76  
 27   641 Koopman, Wyatt         Prov. Reformed       2:31.00    2:29.83  
 28   709 Lowry, Brandon         Saunders SS          2:20.00    2:30.06  
 29   546 Gyenis, Daniel         Mother Teresa                   2:30.62  
 30  1102 Marsh, Matt            Westminster                     2:31.27  
 31   808 Obeid, Fadi            Laurier, Sir         2:42.00    2:31.73  
 32   855 Burakoff, Doug         St. Joseph's                    2:32.30  
 33  1101 Marcu, Alex            Westminster                     2:32.76  
 34   260 Craik, Nick            Huron Park S         2:45.00    2:32.91  
 35   236 Berryhill, Declan      Beal, H.B. S                    2:35.81  
 36   778 Mankal, Nadir          Banting, Sir                    2:36.31  
 37   122 Rice, Jimmy            Central Elgin                   2:36.92  
 38   194 Vansevenant, Kaden     East Elgin S         2:40.00    2:40.57  
 39   960 Manicom, Robert        St. Thomas Aq        2:25.00    2:47.76  
 40   867 Nurse, Carson          St. Joseph's                    2:49.19  
 41  1093 Austin, Nick           Westminster                     3:00.16  
 42   767 Elhsaibi, Mohamed      Banting, Sir                    3:02.82  
 43   898 Wolfe, Martin          St. Michael's        2:56.00    3:08.89  
 44   257 Bicknell, Will         Huron Park S         3:00.00    3:15.56  
 --   453 Talbot, Matt           Medway                              DNS  
 --   298 Abela, John            John Paul II         3:05.00        DNS  
 --   214 Darrell, Billy         Madill, F.E.         2:25.00        DNS  
 --   262 Pullen, David          Huron Park S         2:20.00        DNS  
 --  1082 Skedgel, Tyler         West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   277 Bleach, Jason          Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:53.86  02/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   734 DeKay, Rebecca         Banting, Sir         4:55.00    4:57.09  
  2   874 Drake, Elizabeth       St. Michael's        5:15.00    5:21.61  
  3  1047 Urquhart, Gabriell     Strathroy D C        5:22.00    5:22.17  
  4   252 Hanchiruk, Holly       Huron Park S         5:15.00    5:22.84  
  5   586 Silvester, Veronic     Oakridge SS                     5:40.72  
  6   250 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park S         5:15.00    5:45.23  
  7  1112 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock CI         5:50.00    5:51.65  
  8    44 Gall, Rachel           Catholic Central                5:55.96  
  9  1109 Davis, Abbey           Woodstock CI         5:32.00    5:56.25  
 10    65 Vancer, Laura          Catholic Central                6:01.65  
 11   228 Escobar Briones, I     Beal, H.B. S                    6:04.83  
 12   881 Reidy, Samantha        St. Michael's                   6:05.17  
 13   197 Dolmage, Dana          Madill, F.E.                    6:05.56  
 14    17 Mindorff, Madison      Lucas                           6:13.29  
 15  1037 Lee, Taylor            Strathroy D C        6:15.00    6:21.08  
 16    24 Srinivasan, Srinid     Lucas                           6:23.87  
 17   102 Lyvang-Macdonald,      Central Elgin                   6:27.28  
 18   974 Keen, Tarha            Stratford Ce                    6:49.39  
 19   126 Hunking, Sydney        Central Huron                   7:46.05  
 --   427 VanHooydonk, Macke     Medway                              DNS  
 --   820 Emery, Gillian         St. A. Bessette      7:24.00        DNS  
 --   636 Anjema, Kaitlyn        Prov. Reformed                      DNS  
 --   484 Laura, Fritz           Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --   727 Bouck, Tori            Banting, Sir         4:57.00        DNS  
 --   915 Sweeney, Vanessa       St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   413 Kyrou, Matina          Medway                              DNS  
 --   418 Millar, Laura          Medway                              DNS  
 --   378 Scott, Sierra          Dorchester           5:34.34        DNS  
 --   790 C, Jenna               Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:29.70  1998        CHRIS NAGLE, Oakridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   777 Klassen, Eric          Banting, Sir                    4:32.99  
  2   955 Hill, Eric             St. Thomas Aq        4:45.00    4:38.58  
  3   333 Burke, Evan            London South         4:30.00    4:38.85  
  4   178 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin S         5:00.00    4:52.79  
  5   477 Harmer, Ryan           Mitchell Dhs                    4:55.33  
  6   564 Seeley, Ben            Mother Teresa                   4:58.54  
  7  1021 Schmidt, AJ            Stratford N W                   4:59.23  
  8   723 Sydor, Tommy           Saunders SS          5:20.00    5:01.85  
  9   542 Duffy, Ryan            Mother Teresa                   5:04.07  
 10   389 Erb, Colson            Dorchester           4:55.34    5:06.10  
 11   545 Forster, Luke          Mother Teresa                   5:08.27  
 12   115 Bundschuh, Quinn       Central Elgin                   5:11.94  
 13   149 Corlett, Thomas        College Avenue       5:00.00    5:12.13  
 14   558 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teresa                   5:12.63  
 15    91 Tennant, Mark          Catholic Central                5:12.86  
 16   780 Mittleholtz, Joshu     Banting, Sir         5:00.00    5:13.72  
 17   259 Canfield, Caleb        Huron Park S         5:00.00    5:14.03  
 18   543 Estrada, Rafael        Mother Teresa                   5:19.97  
 19   433 DeKort, Matt           Medway                          5:22.42  
 20   385 Baigent, Blake         Dorchester           5:10.09    5:22.83  
 21   807 Nick, Nick             Laurier, Sir                    5:24.22  
 22   186 Harms, Bryan           East Elgin S         5:30.00    5:27.05  
 23   845 Tierney, Nathan        St. A. Bessette      7:02.00    5:27.41  
 24   897 Vogels, Jarett         St. Michael's                   5:27.78  
 25  1058 Gmehlin, Justin        Strathroy D C        5:10.00    5:32.84  
 26   258 Canfield, Aaron        Huron Park S         4:50.00    5:33.49  
 27   120 Gredig, Sam            Central Elgin                   5:34.41  
 28   856 Calles, Steve          St. Joseph's                    5:40.62  
 29   219 Murray, Craig          Madill, F.E.         5:45.00    5:41.85  
 30   123 Weasley, Zach          Central Elgin                   5:48.15  
 31   537 Baltag, Gheorghe       Mother Teresa                   5:49.36  
 32   934 Sanchez, Christoph     St. Patrick'                    6:09.20  
 33   702 El-Assadi, Walid       Saunders SS          5:40.00    6:26.58  
 34   870 Woodhouse, Aidan       St. Joseph's                    7:00.08  
 --   839 Davison, Liam          St. A. Bessette      6:40.00        DNS  
 --   461 Demeter, Carson        Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS  
 --   137 McClure, Jake          Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   458 Zaahy, Ali             Medway                              DNS  
 --  1010 Gidge, Kurt            Stratford N W                       DNS  
 --   539 Bruckler, Sammy        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   762 Biliski, Marcus        Banting, Sir         4:40.00        DNS  
 --   805 Koyiangi, Kyle         Laurier, Sir         4:15.00        DNS  
 --   925 Howard, Blake          St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   443 Krijnen, Ethan         Medway                              DNS  
 --   782 Oliver, Kayden         Banting, Sir         4:56.00        DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:55.60  1999        KATRINA BRUCKSCHWAIGER, London Central    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   315 Burke, Zoe             London South         5:27.00    5:12.60  
  2   853 Stubbs, Kyleigh        St. Joseph's         5:00.00    5:17.24  
  3   365 Hiemstra, Bethany      Dorchester           5:30.32    5:48.22  
  4   987 Brooks, Shayla         Stratford N W                   5:50.54  
  5   204 Metcalfe, Emma         Madill, F.E.         6:15.00    6:00.13  
  6   850 Laframboise, Nicol     St. Joseph's         6:00.00    6:00.70  
  7   994 Kestle, Emma           Stratford N W                   6:00.92  
  8   172 Ropchan, amy           East Elgin S         6:25.00    6:01.40  
  9    18 Nash, Emma             Lucas                           6:02.35  
 10   412 Kraemer, Allison       Medway                          6:04.70  
 11   212 Ward, Nicole           Madill, F.E.                    6:10.90  
 12  1003 Walmsley, Angela       Stratford N W                   6:11.64  
 13   314 Amyot, Helena          London South                    6:12.41  
 14   146 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue       5:40.00    6:17.70  
 15   676 Gawne, Shai-li         Saunders SS          6:20.00    6:32.22  
 16  1026 Aucoin, Morgan         Strathroy D C        6:18.00    6:36.25  
 17   747 Melo, Charlotte        Banting, Sir         6:00.00    6:36.57  
 18     8 Hastings, Julia        Lucas                           6:45.16  
 19   254 Pels, Jazlyn           Huron Park S         5:55.00    6:57.57  
 20   426 Vanboxmeer, Chloe      Medway                          6:59.75  
 21   902 Dalton, Rachel         St. Patrick'         6:19.92    7:17.00  
 --   831 Lueske, Kaleigh        St. A. Bessette      6:40.00        DNS  
 --   514 Haggith, Rachael       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   506 Eigner, Alexandra      Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   908 Masefield, Leah        St. Patrick'         6:11.07        DNS  
 --  1048 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy D C        5:05.00        DNS  
 
Event 16  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:12.80  2000        BRANDON LAAN, John Paul II                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   350 Traher, Tyrone         London South         4:24.00    4:24.73  
  2    69 Adams, Jack            Catholic Central                4:42.32  
  3   986 Wyatt, Sam             Stratford Ce                    4:45.78  
  4   809 Robinson, Stephen      Laurier, Sir         4:12.00    4:48.28  
  5   646 Zekveld, Devyn         Prov. Reformed       5:24.00    4:52.32  
  6   868 Palmer, Jordan         St. Joseph's                    4:53.55  
  7   541 Duffy, Aiden           Mother Teresa                   5:00.23  
  8  1007 Britton, Max           Stratford N W                   5:04.96  
  9   799 Arsenault, Luc         Laurier, Sir         4:27.00    5:05.37  
 10   770 Ibbott, Liam           Banting, Sir         4:50.00    5:06.15  
 11   495 Phommasone, Rathy      Montcalm S S                    5:10.05  
 12  1071 Schiedel, Tyler        Strathroy D C        5:15.84    5:12.97  
 13   769 Gregg, Samuel          Banting, Sir         5:20.00    5:14.44  
 14   191 Roy, Nathan            East Elgin S         5:20.00    5:20.48  
 15   705 Ibrahim, Saleh         Saunders SS          5:52.00    5:23.20  
 16    87 Mekoya, Yacob          Catholic Central                5:24.37  
 17   642 Noorloos, Caleb        Prov. Reformed       5:40.00    5:29.69  
 18   237 Conquer-Van Heumen     Beal, H.B. S                    5:31.32  
 19  1079 Brayton, Liam          West Elgin                      5:37.19  
 20  1091 Alhalbouni, Abdel      Westminster                     5:37.82  
 21   188 Parr, Brad             East Elgin S         5:10.00    5:38.11  
 22   292 Yukov, Sasha           Ingersoll DC                    5:38.13  
 23    34 Mellor, Spencer        Lucas                           5:38.43  
 24    82 Fairweather, Noah      Catholic Central                5:39.27  
 25   190 Roberts, Mac           East Elgin S         5:30.00    5:39.93  
 26   965 Smith, Chris           St. Thomas Aq        5:10.00    5:55.05  
 --   438 Ferguson, Cameron      Medway                              DNS  
 --   457 Willms, Joshua         Medway                              DNS  
 --   430 Byers, Brandon         Medway                              DNS  
 --   437 Ermers, Noah           Medway                              DNS  
 --   711 Martin, Ryan           Saunders SS          5:21.00        DNS  
 --   777 Klassen, Eric          Banting, Sir         4:30.00        DNS  
 --   293 Ziraldo, Anthony       Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   707 Liu, Peter             Saunders SS          5:23.00        DNS  
 --   565 Wright, Teddy          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   948 Belanic, Jorden        St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   276 Betsner, Jacob         Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:39.89  17/04/2008  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   872 Dale, Megan            St. Michael's        5:10.00    5:16.54  
  2   587 Simpson, Corina        Oakridge SS          4:45.00    5:35.53  
  3   741 Hynes, Victoria        Banting, Sir         5:00.00    5:35.86  
  4   471 Hinz, Cassandra        Mitchell Dhs                    5:40.17  
  5  1110 Davis, Emma            Woodstock CI         5:22.00    5:40.85  
  6   685 Morrison, Kendra       Saunders SS          5:50.00    5:42.31  
  7   875 Drake, Emily           St. Michael's        5:15.00    5:45.23  
  8   795 Portillo, Alyssa       Laurier, Sir                    5:52.74  
  9   203 Meier, Emily           Madill, F.E.                    5:53.07  
 10   271 Saunders, Chantell     Ingersoll DC                    5:53.30  
 11   584 Purdom, Brooke         Oakridge SS                     5:56.79  
 12   145 Haight, Ginger         College Avenue       5:30.00    6:01.78  
 13   233 Squire, Kendra         Beal, H.B. S                    6:03.67  
 14   580 Linker, Margot         Oakridge SS                     6:07.52  
 15    16 McDougall, Kierra      Lucas                           6:08.23  
 16   569 Carter, Erin           Oakridge SS                     6:10.79  
 17   904 Jackson, McKenna       St. Patrick'         6:13.02    6:12.11  
 18  1028 Brown, Mary            Strathroy D C        6:00.00    6:18.04  
 19   686 Mullan, Jennifer       Saunders SS          5:50.00    6:18.43  
 20    23 Spanogiannis, Mari     Lucas                           6:24.51  
 21   323 Rokita, Ola            London South                    6:26.20  
 22   225 Blackbird-Riley, S     Beal, H.B. S                    6:28.33  
 23   679 Hamilton, Megan        Saunders SS          5:55.00    6:55.70  
 --   164 Krahn, Alexia          East Elgin S         7:00.00        DNS  
 --   572 Doneff, Holly          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   999 Marshall, Joanne       Stratford N W                       DNS  
 --   909 Melanson, Madelyn      St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   912 Parkes, Kristin        St. Patrick'         5:13.71        DNS  
 --   483 Cavuoti, Jillian       Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --   737 Gombo-Tolly, Julia     Banting, Sir         6:20.00        DNS  
 --   650 Northey, Brooke        Regina Mundi         5:10.00        DNS  
 --   648 Mayer-Lackey, Soph     Regina Mundi         5:50.00        DNS  
 --   361 Earhart, Dana          Dorchester           4:45.56        DNS  
 --   352 Ashby, Emily           Dorchester           5:12.34        DNS  
 --   373 O'Brien, Britney       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   487 Scott, Kalila          Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --   374 Peters, Abby           Dorchester           5:35.09        DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:07.63  19/04/2007  Kyle O'Neill, East Elgin S                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    90 Sirage, Muhumed        Catholic Central                4:07.85  
  2   725 Yeoman, Jacob          Saunders SS          4:24.00    4:26.78  
  3   771 Ibbott, Sean           Banting, Sir         4:25.00    4:35.34  
  4   183 Friesen, Aaron         East Elgin S         4:35.00    4:38.12  
  5  1057 Farquharson, Kyle      Strathroy D C        4:40.00    4:41.84  
  6  1054 Brown, Douglas         Strathroy D C        4:30.00    4:42.58  
  7   221 Schraa, Michael        Madill, F.E.         4:55.00    4:50.96  
  8   345 Mcllmuray, Hunter      London South         4:27.00    4:52.78  
  9  1022 Skinner, Adam          Stratford N W        4:21.00    4:53.13  
 10   282 lee, Dylan             Ingersoll DC                    4:58.18  
 11   954 Hill, Darrell          St. Thomas Aq        4:50.00    4:58.86  
 12   218 Murray, Brandon        Madill, F.E.         4:50.00    5:01.87  
 13   150 Haight, Jed            College Avenue       4:50.00    5:08.19  
 14    31 McLelland, Harriso     Lucas                           5:10.58  
 15   143 Staffell, Zach         Clarke Road                     5:19.44  
 16   662 Magwood, Tim           Regina Mundi         4:25.00    5:21.67  
 17   303 Hoover, Jordan         John Paul II         6:13.00    5:25.93  
 18   262 Pullen, David          Huron Park S         5:00.00    5:27.25  
 19   260 Craik, Nick            Huron Park S         5:45.00    5:31.83  
 20   709 Lowry, Brandon         Saunders SS          5:10.00    5:36.17  
 21  1015 McRoberts, Dan         Stratford N W                   5:37.52  
 22   963 O'Donnell, Steven      St. Thomas Aq        5:10.00    5:37.94  
 23   194 Vansevenant, Kaden     East Elgin S         5:40.00    5:43.57  
 24   122 Rice, Jimmy            Central Elgin                   5:54.03  
 25   898 Wolfe, Martin          St. Michael's        6:20.00    7:01.49  
 26   257 Bicknell, Will         Huron Park S         6:00.00    7:49.46  
 --   298 Abela, John            John Paul II         6:08.00        DNS  
 --  1107 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   453 Talbot, Matt           Medway                              DNS  
 --   441 Hutchings, Owen        Medway                              DNS  
 --   277 Bleach, Jason          Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   867 Nurse, Carson          St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   764 Cofell, Quinton        Banting, Sir         4:25.00        DNS  
 --   808 Obeid, Fadi            Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   181 Cunningham, Jeremy     East Elgin S         5:25.00        DNS  
 --  1101 Marcu, Alex            Westminster                         DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 53.33  24/04/2014  Oakridge S S, Oakridge SS                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       55.44   3 
  2 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       55.91   2 
  3 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 57.00      56.18   4 
  4 Stratford Northwestern S  'A'                                  56.19   2 
  5 London South S S  'A'                                          56.58   2 
  6 Catholic Central  'A'                                          56.77   2 
  7 St. Mary's - Woodstock  'A'                                    57.24   3 
  8 Catholic Central  'C'                                          57.96   4 
  8 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                        57.96   1 
 10 A.B. Lucas  'A'                                                58.26   4 
 11 St. Patrick's S S  'B'                                         58.72   1 
 12 Catholic Central  'B'                                          58.78   3 
 13 St. Michael C S S  'A'                                         59.02   3 
 14 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               58.00      59.89   4 
 15 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                         1:02.36   1 
 16 Saunders S S  'A'                                            1:03.13   2 
 17 East Elgin S S  'B'                                 59.00    1:04.64   3 
 18 Stratford Central S S  'A'                                   1:05.27   3 
 19 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                       1:05.38   4 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                         DNS   1 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                                DNS   1 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                58.00        DNS   4 
 -- St. Patrick's S S  'A'                                           DNS   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 48.72  19/04/2007  Oakridge S S, Oakridge SS                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                                          48.75   1 
  2 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              49.85   1 
  3 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                            51.52   1 
  4 London South S S  'A'                                          52.61   1 
  5 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         54.09   1 
  6 Saunders S S  'A'                                              57.81   1 
 -- Stratford Northwestern S  'A'                                    DNS   2 
 -- St. Michael C S S  'A'                                           DNS   3 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                          DNS   2 
 -- St. Patrick's S S  'A'                                           DNS   3 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   2 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   2 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                54.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 51.38  02/05/2012  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       52.24   3 
  2 Parkside C I  'A'                                              53.59   1 
  3 F. E. Madill S S  'B'                             1:02.00      54.85   2 
  4 A.B. Lucas  'A'                                                56.01   2 
  5 Woodstock C I  'A'                                             57.25   2 
  6 A.B. Lucas  'B'                                                57.52   3 
  7 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                        57.65   1 
  8 Saunders S S  'A'                                              57.87   3 
  9 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                                 57.88   1 
 10 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               55.00      58.34   3 
 11 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                56.00      58.69   3 
 12 Catholic Central  'A'                                          59.49   2 
 13 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                          1:00.71   1 
 -- East Elgin S S  'A'                                 56.00        DNS   3 
 -- St. Patrick's S S  'A'                                           DNS   1 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   SCR     
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         SCR     
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 47.23  15/04/2010  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       48.41   2 
  2 London South S S  'A'                                          49.44   1 
  3 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 52.00      50.97   3 
  4 Mitchell D H S  'A'                                            51.51   2 
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                                    51.75   1 
  6 Providence Reformed Collegiate  'A'                 51.90      52.03   3 
  7 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                        52.11   1 
  8 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               55.00      52.14   3 
  9 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 52.60   1 
 10 College Avenue S S  'A'                             52.00      56.86   3 
 11 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       58.01   2 
 -- Stratford Northwestern S  'A'                                    DNS   2 
 -- Regina Mundi College  'A'                           52.00        DNS   3 
 -- St. Patrick's S S  'A'                                           DNS   1 
 -- Westminster S S  'A'                                             DNS   2 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                52.00        DNS   3 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                                DNS   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 52.08  02/05/2012  St. Anne's C S S, St. Anne's                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 53.41   2 
  2 A.B. Lucas  'A'                                                54.22   1 
  3 St. Michael C S S  'A'                              52.00      54.53   2 
  4 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       55.13   1 
  5 St. Patrick's S S  'A'                                         56.17   2 
  6 Stratford Northwestern S  'A'                                  59.48   1 
  7 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 54.00    1:00.07   2 
  8 Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                     1:01.44   1 
  9 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                       1:03.08   1 
 -- College Avenue S S  'A'                             56.00        DNS   3 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                   52.00        DNS   3 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                53.00        DNS   3 
 -- Regina Mundi College  'A'                           52.50        DNS   3 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                             1:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                                DNS   2 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   3 
 -- Mitchell D H S  'A'                                              SCR     
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 44.25  02/05/2012  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saunders S S  'A'                                   48.00      46.67   4 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                                          46.88   3 
  3 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                            47.15   1 
  4 St. Patrick's S S  'A'                              48.20      47.42   4 
  5 H. B. Beal S S  'B'                                            47.82   2 
  6 Regina Mundi College  'A'                           45.50      47.88   4 
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                                    48.09   2 
  8 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 48.94   3 
  9 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       49.75   1 
 10 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                                    49.85   3 
 11 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         50.17   3 
 12 St. Patrick's S S  'B'                                         50.55   1 
 13 London South S S  'A'                                          50.78   2 
 14 F. E. Madill S S  'B'                               49.90      51.00   3 
 15 St. Michael C S S  'A'                                         51.45   3 
 16 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 48.00      51.73   4 
 17 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                          52.93   2 
 18 Stratford Northwestern S  'A'                                  54.56   2 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               46.90        DNS   4 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                50.00        DNS   4 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.60m  24/04/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   170 Robinson, Olivia       East Elgin S           1.35m      1.46m  
  2   570 Christensen, Tia       Oakridge SS                      J1.46m  
  3   129 Nesbit, Kaila          Central Huron                     1.43m  
  3   937 Beaton, Madeline       St. Thomas Aq                     1.43m  
  5   571 Connors, Natalie       Oakridge SS                       1.40m  
  6  1031 De Zwart, Rachael      Strathroy D C          1.30m      1.35m  
  7     5 Binns, Sydney          Lucas                            J1.35m  
  8   677 Graham, Maxine         Saunders SS                      J1.35m  
  9   415 Machado, Allison       Medway                            1.30m  
  9   110 Walters, Averi         Central Elgin                     1.30m  
  9   518 Lessard, Katie         Mother Teresa                     1.30m  
  9   576 Jarycki, Laura         Oakridge SS                       1.30m  
  9     1 Al Ghazaly, Salma      Lucas                             1.30m  
  9   683 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS                       1.30m  
 --    97 Depuydt, Kayleigh      Central Elgin                        NH  
 --   109 VanBroekhaven, Ver     Central Elgin                        NH  
 --   973 Hahn, Victoria         Stratford Ce                         NH  
 --   976 Lacroix, Hannah        Stratford Ce                         NH  
 --  1089 Papadopoulou, Mari     Westminster                          NH  
 --   274 Windsor, Sam           Ingersoll DC                         NH  
 --   419 Neal, Julia            Medway                               NH  
 --   820 Emery, Gillian         St. A. Bessette                      NH  
 --  1078 Lewinsky, Brooke       West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   358 Dale, Lauren           Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.90m  2003        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   299 Akot, Yohanna          John Paul II                      1.62m  
  2   595 Bresnan, Caelan        Oakridge SS                      J1.62m  
  3   951 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq          1.60m      1.59m  
  4   696 Ballantyne, Matt       Saunders SS                      J1.59m  
  5   600 Madlol, Mustfah        Oakridge SS                       1.53m  
  6   280 holmes, justin         Ingersoll DC                      1.50m  
  7   261 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park S                      1.45m  
  7   861 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's                      1.45m  
 --   870 Woodhouse, Aidan       St. Joseph's                         NH  
 --   594 Blissett, Luke         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   716 Roberts, Reece         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --  1097 Elshawish, Nader       Westminster                         DNS  
 --   239 Hilts, Jahleel         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   240 King, Owen             Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.60m  24/04/2015  Katie Beaudry, Dorchester                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   200 Johnston, Jessica      Madill, F.E.                      1.46m  
  2  1048 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy D C          1.40m      1.43m  
  3   849 Cronk, Savanna         St. Joseph's                      1.40m  
  4   505 Crowley, Bridgette     Mother Teresa                    J1.40m  
  5    67 Walker, Olivia         Catholic Central                  1.35m  
  5   753 Siddiqui, Maleeha      Banting, Sir                      1.35m  
  5   732 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir                      1.35m  
  8   322 Porter, Brittany       London South                     J1.35m  
  9   157 Bosma, Hannah          East Elgin S           1.50m     J1.35m  
 --   156 Banman, Taylor         East Elgin S           1.40m         NH  
 --   229 Farrow, Mackenzie      Beal, H.B. S                         NH  
 --   503 Burry, Brooke          Mother Teresa                        NH  
 --   945 Webster, Ashley        St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
 --    64 Van Oirschot, Mia      Catholic Central                     NH  
 --   730 Bowman, Kiera          Banting, Sir                         NH  
 --   131 Ribey, Brooke          Central Huron                       DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.01m  2004        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   455 Walsh, Michael         Medway                            1.72m  
  2   134 Campbell, Mason        Central Huron                     1.69m  
  3   699 Clements, Kaden        Saunders SS                      J1.69m  
  4  1059 Grant, Ryan            Strathroy D C          1.40m     J1.69m  
  5   704 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS                       1.66m  
  6   450 Regier, Braeden        Medway                            1.60m  
 --   984 Quast, Curtis          Stratford Ce                         NH  
 --   982 Lacosse, Curtis        Stratford Ce                         NH  
 --   182 DeGeer, Evan           East Elgin S           1.50m         NH  
 --   721 Smith, Luke            Saunders SS                          NH  
 --   631 Muma, Joseph           Parkside C I                         NH  
 --   948 Belanic, Jorden        St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   286 Robinson, Noah         Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   216 Deans, Mitch           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.68m  2003        FELICIA SMART, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   828 Holmes, Kali           St. A. Bessette                   1.40m  
 --   147 Jarvis, Holly          College Avenue         1.60m         NH  
 --   168 Mitchell, Clare        East Elgin S           1.40m         NH  
 --   171 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin S           1.45m         NH  
 --   232 Scott, Caitlyn         Beal, H.B. S                         NH  
 --   533 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teresa                        NH  
 --   749 Prendergast, Alees     Banting, Sir                         NH  
 --   253 Montgomery, Mirand     Huron Park S                         NH  
 --   606 Carr, Ally             Parkside C I           1.55m         NH  
 --   428 Verburg, Sarah         Medway                               NH  
 --   266 Hoopcamp, Rebecca      Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   354 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.03m  22/04/2009  Mitch Vermue / Mike Lopatowski, South / Moth
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   242 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S                      1.80m  
  2   300 Cai, Kevin             John Paul II                      1.75m  
  3   220 Newell, Ben            Madill, F.E.                      1.70m  
  3   304 Jongkor, Athian        John Paul II                      1.70m  
  5   249 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S                     J1.70m  
  6   448 Radcliffe, Jacob       Medway                           J1.70m  
  7   922 Gordon, Jaxon          St. Patrick'                     J1.70m  
  8  1065 Mather, Josh           Strathroy D C          1.55m      1.60m  
  8  1056 Farquharson, Jacob     Strathroy D C          1.60m      1.60m  
 --   859 Gillen, Colin          St. Joseph's                         NH  
 --   854 Beshara, Caden         St. Joseph's                         NH  
 --   957 Koersvelt, Peter       St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
 --   664 Norrie, Jeffrey        Regina Mundi           1.80m         NH  
 --   223 Tiffin, Ayden          Madill, F.E.                         NH  
 --   706 Javeed, Najeem         Saunders SS                          NH  
 --   390 Esler, Ryan            Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   627 Goodhue, Brody         Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   247 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4.99m  02/05/2012  Ashlin Taylor, Oakridge SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   368 McDonald, Katie        Dorchester                        4.41m  
  2   578 Kostakos, Sophie       Oakridge SS                       4.34m  
  3   294 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II                      4.13m  
  4   369 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester                        4.11m  
  5   884 Van De Walle, Joan     St. Michael's                     4.03m  
  6   320 Konopka, Abbey         London South                      3.98m  
  7   324 Sugimoto, Sarah        London South                      3.95m  
  8   175 Wall, Makayla          East Elgin S           3.60m      3.93m  
  9   209 Stutzman, Jordyn       Madill, F.E.                      3.92m  
 10    48 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central                  3.91m  
 11   381 Vanyolai, Mikayla      Dorchester                        3.82m  
 12   408 Grace, Makayla         Medway                            3.78m  
 13   823 Gigante-Harteveld,     St. A. Bessette                   3.77m  
 13   937 Beaton, Madeline       St. Thomas Aq                     3.77m  
 15   470 Dietz, Rylie           Mitchell Dhs                      3.73m  
 16   829 Hurrell, Lauren        St. A. Bessette                   3.69m  
 17   583 Milburn, Claire        Oakridge SS                       3.68m  
 18   163 Froese, Kayla          East Elgin S           3.70m      3.63m  
 19   202 McNall, Brianna        Madill, F.E.                      3.62m  
 20    10 Jacob, Erin            Lucas                             3.61m  
 21  1089 Papadopoulou, Mari     Westminster                       3.55m  
 22   681 Kelley, Laura          Saunders SS                       3.52m  
 23  1042 Mulligan, Mia          Strathroy D C          3.50m      3.50m  
 24   197 Dolmage, Dana          Madill, F.E.                      3.49m  
 25    11 Jacob, Kaitlyn         Lucas                             3.46m  
 26    57 Priamo, Natalie        Catholic Central                  3.45m  
 27   382 Vickers, Hannah        Dorchester                        3.41m  
 28  1046 Sutherland, Devyn      Strathroy D C          3.52m      3.40m  
 29  1083 Aldoum, Fatin          Westminster                       3.35m  
 30    58 Regidor, Aijah         Catholic Central                  3.34m  
 31   199 Ireland, Alicia        Madill, F.E.                      3.31m  
 32   973 Hahn, Victoria         Stratford Ce                      3.29m  
 33    96 Conrad, Amy            Central Elgin                     3.27m  
 33  1039 Mather, Emily          Strathroy D C          3.30m      3.27m  
 35   573 El-Farra, Najat        Oakridge SS                       3.24m  
 36   615 Martin, Sydney         Parkside C I                      3.21m  
 37   527 Noriega, Yoselin       Mother Teresa                     3.14m  
 37   358 Dale, Lauren           Dorchester                        3.14m  
 39   167 Loewen, Ryley          East Elgin S           3.80m      3.12m  
 40    63 Tidy, Laura            Catholic Central                  3.04m  
 41   274 Windsor, Sam           Ingersoll DC                      3.02m  
 42   507 Evans, Lauren          Mother Teresa                     2.98m  
 43   975 Koay, Rie              Stratford Ce                      2.95m  
 44   524 Morrow, Michaela       Mother Teresa                     2.91m  
 45   109 VanBroekhaven, Ver     Central Elgin                     2.90m  
 45   980 Watoon, Anik           Stratford Ce                      2.90m  
 47   797 Small, Sabrina         Laurier, Sir                      2.79m  
 48    98 Dove, Emma             Central Elgin                     2.47m  
 48    46 Khamo, Shameran        Catholic Central                  2.47m  
 50   976 Lacroix, Hannah        Stratford Ce                      2.36m  
 51   637 Pieterman, Allison     Prov. Reformed                    1.58m  
 52   105 Pollard, Abby          Central Elgin                     1.53m  
 --   513 Haggarty, Jazmin       Mother Teresa                        ND  
 --     6 Cox, Miranda           Lucas                                ND  
 --    65 Vancer, Laura          Catholic Central                     ND  
 --   830 Jerez, Cristi          St. A. Bessette                      ND  
 --   459 Denomy, Jaime-Lee      Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS  
 --   420 Neron, Hannah          Medway                              DNS  
 --  1078 Lewinsky, Brooke       West Elgin                          DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.81m  15/04/2010  Luke Dailleboust, Madill, F.E.              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    92 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central                  5.15m  
  2  1062 Lutowicz, Ian          Strathroy D C          4.70m      4.72m  
  3   180 Catt, Darren           East Elgin S           5.10m      4.71m  
  4   439 Hollestelle, Nicho     Medway                            4.67m  
  5  1053 Berkley, Ryan          Strathroy D C          4.90m      4.55m  
  6   924 Henry, Wes             St. Patrick'                      4.52m  
  7   763 Brown, Will            Banting, Sir                      4.45m  
  8   217 Eadie, Austin          Madill, F.E.                      4.44m  
  9    29 Gordier, Adrian        Lucas                             4.37m  
 10   715 Rifai, Ali             Saunders SS                       4.33m  
 11   600 Madlol, Mustfah        Oakridge SS                       4.29m  
 12    76 Campbell, Isaiah       Catholic Central                  4.27m  
 13   283 McDougall, Camden      Ingersoll DC                      4.26m  
 14  1106 Selim, Kevin           Westminster                       4.22m  
 14   239 Hilts, Jahleel         Beal, H.B. S                      4.22m  
 16   240 King, Owen             Beal, H.B. S                      4.20m  
 17   640 Koopman, Carsten       Prov. Reformed                    4.18m  
 18   433 DeKort, Matt           Medway                            4.16m  
 19   442 Jones, Brenden         Medway                            4.11m  
 19   479 McCorkindale, Calv     Mitchell Dhs                      4.11m  
 21   480 Murray, Alec           Mitchell Dhs                      4.09m  
 22   566 Young, Michael         Mother Teresa                     4.08m  
 23   449 Regier, Anthony        Medway                            4.06m  
 24   759 Anderson, Owen         Banting, Sir                      4.05m  
 25    89 Radhaa, Salam          Catholic Central                  4.04m  
 26   259 Canfield, Caleb        Huron Park S                      4.03m  
 27   468 Santos, Andres         Bruyere, Mgs                      3.95m  
 28  1095 Devine, Coby           Westminster                       3.89m  
 28   921 Fraser, Caleb          St. Patrick'                      3.89m  
 30   119 Golding, Michael       Central Elgin                     3.80m  
 31   116 Demi, Ilir             Central Elgin                     3.79m  
 32  1008 Britton, Rhys          Stratford N W                     3.78m  
 33   722 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS                       3.77m  
 34   889 Kay, Damon             St. Michael's                     3.61m  
 35   399 Rand, Aiden            Dorchester                        3.58m  
 36    37 Whyte, Nathan          Lucas                             3.57m  
 37    86 McLawrence, Salvat     Catholic Central                  3.35m  
 38    75 Cammaert, Jalen        Catholic Central                  3.06m  
 --   933 Norland, Owen          St. Patrick'                       FOUL  
 --   932 Noble, Shane           St. Patrick'                       FOUL  
 --   248 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S                       FOUL  
 --    74 Beukeboom, Mark        Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --   299 Akot, Yohanna          John Paul II                        DNS  
 --   594 Blissett, Luke         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --    36 Stokan, Noah           Lucas                               DNS  
 --  1097 Elshawish, Nader       Westminster                         DNS  
 --   313 Tremblett, Brandon     John Paul II                        DNS  
 --   328 Araya, Eleyas          London South                        DNS  
 --   716 Roberts, Reece         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --  1019 Roes, Sammi            Stratford N W                       DNS  
 --  1122 Leach, Owen            Woodstock CI                        DNS  
 --    78 Ciapka, Luke           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   395 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.23m  17/04/2008  Kristin Bujnowski, Holy Cross               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   322 Porter, Brittany       London South                      4.62m  
  2   611 Jonhston, Tiffany      Parkside C I                      4.46m  
  3   174 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin S           4.00m      4.23m  
  4   200 Johnston, Jessica      Madill, F.E.                      4.12m  
  5   674 Desender, Kiara        Saunders SS                       4.10m  
  6   416 McCormack, Kylee       Medway                            4.09m  
  7    12 Jearvis, Alyssa        Lucas                             4.06m  
  8   326 Whitehouse, Lucy       London South                      4.03m  
  9   585 Shewfelt, Kelsey       Oakridge SS                       3.81m  
 10   610 Hunter, Julia          Parkside C I                      3.76m  
 11   575 Goettling, Abbie       Oakridge SS                       3.64m  
 12  1003 Walmsley, Angela       Stratford N W                     3.60m  
 12   756 Terek, Agnes           Banting, Sir                      3.60m  
 14   832 Mahfoud, Lina          St. A. Bessette                   3.57m  
 15   198 Eddijli, Yasmin        Madill, F.E.                      3.51m  
 15   689 Rifai, Roukayah        Saunders SS                       3.51m  
 17   512 Guse, Mendim           Mother Teresa                     3.50m  
 18   526 Nguyen, Nicole         Mother Teresa                     3.45m  
 19   489 Switzer, Ashlynn       Montcalm S S                      3.44m  
 20    67 Walker, Olivia         Catholic Central                  3.40m  
 21   730 Bowman, Kiera          Banting, Sir                      3.33m  
 22   503 Burry, Brooke          Mother Teresa                     3.30m  
 23   424 Tangelder, Anna        Medway                            3.23m  
 24  1117 Prekup, Kyra           Woodstock CI                      3.19m  
 25   822 Gamboso, Kiara         St. A. Bessette                   3.12m  
 26  1032 Diebold, Kelsey        Strathroy D C          3.80m      2.97m  
 27   474 Stafford, Ayana        Mitchell Dhs                      2.94m  
 28  1051 Wright, Martina        Strathroy D C          3.10m      2.87m  
 29   110 Walters, Averi         Central Elgin                     2.83m  
 30   422 Pulitano, Olivia       Medway                            2.68m  
 31    43 Fraser, Katrina        Catholic Central                  2.64m  
 32    55 Nazhat, Jwan           Catholic Central                  2.46m  
 33   296 Gama, Margarida        John Paul II                      2.33m  
 34   485 McPherson, Kyanna      Montcalm S S                      2.19m  
 --   834 Michienzi, Juliana     St. A. Bessette                      ND  
 --   208 Smith, Alexis          Madill, F.E.                         ND  
 --    62 Tenorio, Jemy          Catholic Central                     ND  
 --   204 Metcalfe, Emma         Madill, F.E.                         ND  
 --    53 Monteiro, Kayla        Catholic Central                     ND  
 --    27 Williams, Gabriell     Lucas                                ND  
 --   945 Webster, Ashley        St. Thomas Aq                        ND  
 --    26 van Raalte, Zsa Zs     Lucas                                ND  
 --   501 Bellyou, Mackenzie     Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   917 Tsaprailis, Maiyah     St. Patrick'           3.55m        DNS  
 --   581 Lyons, Natalie         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   612 Kennedy, Kenzie        Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   791 Cejic, Tijana          Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   481 Alexandria, Tazzma     Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --   362 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --  1044 Passenier, Sara        Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --   916 Thiffeault, Emilie     St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   166 Loewen, Renae          East Elgin S           3.90m        DNS  
 --  1025 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy D C          3.50m        DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 6.53m  1999        PAUL WHITTY, Saunders                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   216 Deans, Mitch           Madill, F.E.                      5.66m  
  2   215 Darrell, Matt          Madill, F.E.                      5.18m  
  3  1052 Ballantyne, Devont     Strathroy D C          6.40m      5.15m  
  4    33 McNeill, Matt          Lucas                             5.00m  
  5    80 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central                  4.97m  
  6   151 Musclow, Mat           College Avenue         4.50m      4.95m  
  6   645 Tamminga, Kyle         Prov. Reformed                    4.95m  
  8   312 Tibury, Joey           John Paul II                      4.93m  
  9   301 Chartrand, Matthew     John Paul II                      4.75m  
 10    28 Doherty, Calum         Lucas                             4.71m  
 11   929 Mercurio, Tyson        St. Patrick'                      4.67m  
 12   192 Thiessen, Kaden        East Elgin S           4.90m      4.47m  
 13   786 Williams, Justin       Banting, Sir                      4.39m  
 14   982 Lacosse, Curtis        Stratford Ce                      4.38m  
 15   639 Koopman, Alex          Prov. Reformed                    4.37m  
 16   182 DeGeer, Evan           East Elgin S           5.00m      4.36m  
 17   708 Lizgold, Ronen         Saunders SS                       4.29m  
 18   699 Clements, Kaden        Saunders SS                       4.15m  
 19   785 Siddiqui, Zeeshan      Banting, Sir                      4.07m  
 20   638 Baker, Jeffrey         Prov. Reformed                    4.00m  
 21   631 Muma, Joseph           Parkside C I                      3.92m  
 22   476 Garrett, Austin        Mitchell Dhs                      3.90m  
 23   868 Palmer, Jordan         St. Joseph's                      3.83m  
 24   919 Cabral, Bryce          St. Patrick'                      3.73m  
 25   140 Christian, Cameron     Clarke Road                       3.46m  
 26  1090 Alasi, Youssef         Westminster                       3.19m  
 27   185 Giesbrecht, Darrin     East Elgin S           4.95m      3.01m  
 --   387 Elrick, Adam           Dorchester                           ND  
 --    93 Vidinha, Tyson         Catholic Central                     ND  
 --   114 Bell, Hayden           Central Elgin                        ND  
 --   947 Beattie, Devyn         St. Thomas Aq                        ND  
 --   773 Kazmi, Muhib           Banting, Sir                         ND  
 --   238 Cruz, J.C.             Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --  1100 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   450 Regier, Braeden        Medway                              DNS  
 --   466 Parada, Jared          Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS  
 --   134 Campbell, Mason        Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   800 B, Jonny               Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   812 Usman, Usman           Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   563 Rusagara, Oren         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   291 yoast, jonny           Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --    73 Barrios, Luis          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   141 Harris, Zach           Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --   278 Gomes, Scott           Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   720 Smith, Ethan           Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   396 Patterson, Tarek       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   628 Long, Ryan             Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   241 Mairs-Onwumere, Ty     Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --    84 Gamez Lopez, Joshu     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   557 Olumu, Chris           Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --    85 Gonzalez Espitia,      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.55m  2000        JESSICA ZELINKA, Banting                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    21 Sluys, Emily           Lucas                             4.95m  
  2   579 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS                       4.86m  
  3   739 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir                      4.77m  
  4    14 Knox, Chloe            Lucas                             4.72m  
  5   944 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq                     4.66m  
  6   788 Abran, Sabrina         Laurier, Sir                      4.61m  
  7   652 Seguin, Paige          Regina Mundi           4.00m      4.54m  
  8   325 Thomson, Emma          London South                      4.50m  
  9   159 Brix, Brianne          East Elgin S           4.90m      4.41m  
 10   606 Carr, Ally             Parkside C I           4.60m      4.15m  
 11   125 Eckert, Jamie          Central Huron                     4.12m  
 12   148 Wilker, Emily          College Avenue         4.50m      4.05m  
 13   918 Zalewski, Abby         St. Patrick'           4.07m      3.97m  
 14   370 Muir, Stephanie        Dorchester                        3.89m  
 15   907 Lacroix, Rachelle      St. Patrick'           3.72m      3.87m  
 16   253 Montgomery, Mirand     Huron Park S                      3.82m  
 17   608 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside C I                      3.81m  
 17   977 Ortelli, Vanessa       Stratford Ce                      3.81m  
 19   171 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin S           4.50m      3.69m  
 20   473 Mouller, Paula         Mitchell Dhs                      3.58m  
 21   744 Kloppenburg, Lila      Banting, Sir                      3.56m  
 21   680 Jonuzi, Diana          Saunders SS                       3.56m  
 23   211 Walden, Brittany       Madill, F.E.                      3.55m  
 24   384 Wilson-Walker, Mad     Dorchester                        3.51m  
 25   532 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa                     3.46m  
 26   827 Harris, Irelynd        St. A. Bessette                   3.42m  
 27   251 Coomber, Olivia        Huron Park S                      3.41m  
 28   168 Mitchell, Clare        East Elgin S           4.00m      3.34m  
 29  1087 MackKay, Cassidy       Westminster                       3.21m  
 30   749 Prendergast, Alees     Banting, Sir                      3.20m  
 31   160 Cornellison, Kendr     East Elgin S           4.50m      3.11m  
 32   268 johnstone, Chloe       Ingersoll DC                      2.94m  
 33  1086 Felming-Grant, Cha     Westminster                       2.78m  
 34   271 Saunders, Chantell     Ingersoll DC                      2.76m  
 35   264 Aylwin, Katie          Ingersoll DC                      2.72m  
 36   231 Riley, Kayleigh        Beal, H.B. S                      2.68m  
 37    42 Estabrooks, Kriste     Catholic Central                  2.45m  
 --    99 Fisher, Meredith       Central Elgin                      FOUL  
 --   792 Kallie, Kallie         Laurier, Sir                       FOUL  
 --   798 Tyshenko, Andrea       Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   814 Bendle, Vanessa        St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   404 Coulter, Summer        Medway                              DNS  
 --   266 Hoopcamp, Rebecca      Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   265 Homan, Kaitlyn         Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --  1040 Menard, Emma           Strathroy D C          3.20m        DNS  
 --     2 Anderson, Lene         Lucas                               DNS  
 --   852 Noury, Amber           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   366 Johnson, Amber         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   367 Lefave, Michelle       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   316 Campbell, Serena       London South                        DNS  
 --    41 Del Ben, Brianna       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   487 Scott, Kalila          Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 7.26m  15/04/2010  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   491 Cunnington, mike       Montcalm S S                      5.66m  
  2   448 Radcliffe, Jacob       Medway                            5.59m  
  3   714 Pedrosa, Braedon       Saunders SS                       5.57m  
  4   300 Cai, Kevin             John Paul II                      5.49m  
  5   241 Mairs-Onwumere, Ty     Beal, H.B. S                      5.37m  
  6   894 Sharpe, Dominic        St. Michael's          5.59m      5.31m  
  7  1015 McRoberts, Dan         Stratford N W                     5.28m  
  8   247 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S                      5.27m  
  9  1013 Knechtel, Sam          Stratford N W                     5.22m  
 10   810 Taylor, Cal            Laurier, Sir                      5.19m  
 11   434 DeKort, Michael        Medway                            5.05m  
 12   452 Rundle, Jared          Medway                            5.02m  
 13   957 Koersvelt, Peter       St. Thomas Aq                     4.80m  
 14  1092 Austin, Chris          Westminster                       4.79m  
 15   846 Van Riesen, Isaac      St. A. Bessette                   4.70m  
 16   351 Wilkinson, Cole        London South                      4.52m  
 17   142 Powell, Jhasani        Clarke Road                       4.49m  
 18   981 Kawazu, Takumi         Stratford Ce                      4.37m  
 19   496 Placid, Jonathan       Montcalm S S                      4.36m  
 20   772 Jeffreys, Spencer      Banting, Sir                      4.35m  
 21   866 Moboko, Willy          St. Joseph's                      4.23m  
 22  1056 Farquharson, Jacob     Strathroy D C          5.30m      4.21m  
 23   761 Beliaev, Vladislav     Banting, Sir                      4.13m  
 24    30 Jearvis, Clayton       Lucas                             4.11m  
 25   478 Kamiyama, Shu          Mitchell Dhs                      4.03m  
 26  1096 Duff, Michael          Westminster                       3.97m  
 27  1074 Vandevrie, Eric        Strathroy D C          4.50m      3.93m  
 28   706 Javeed, Najeem         Saunders SS                       3.85m  
 29   243 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S                      3.74m  
 30   144 Sulbani, Prince        Clarke Road                       3.61m  
 31   331 Bennett, Bryat         London South                      3.54m  
 32   767 Elhsaibi, Mohamed      Banting, Sir                      3.36m  
 33  1093 Austin, Nick           Westminster                       3.30m  
 34   836 Benjaminsen, Brand     St. A. Bessette                   3.20m  
 --   657 Esler, Ryan            Regina Mundi           5.80m         ND  
 --   451 Rigby, Ethan           Medway                               ND  
 --   306 Le, Anthony            John Paul II                         ND  
 --   390 Esler, Ryan            Dorchester                           ND  
 --   864 Macdonald, Riley       St. Joseph's                         ND  
 --   337 Giesen, Theo           London South                         ND  
 --   189 Potter, Jaiden         East Elgin S           4.90m        DNS  
 --   431 Cook, Nick             Medway                              DNS  
 --   193 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin S           5.00m        DNS  
 --   858 Freeman, Brodi         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   936 VanZelst, Zachary      St. Patrick'           5.00m        DNS  
 --  1016 Ogram, Nick            Stratford N W                       DNS  
 --  1082 Skedgel, Tyler         West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   854 Beshara, Caden         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   187 Jones, Robert          East Elgin S           4.90m        DNS  
 --   179 Buchanan, Rory         East Elgin S           4.80m        DNS  
 --   117 Eason, Liam            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   869 Tansy, Joel            St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   223 Tiffin, Ayden          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   922 Gordon, Jaxon          St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   222 Smith, Lyndon          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   341 Johns, Noah            London South                        DNS  
 --   553 Murray, Keegan         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   656 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi           5.40m        DNS  
 --   966 Valente, Dillon        St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   214 Darrell, Billy         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --    83 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1102 Marsh, Matt            Westminster                         DNS  
 --    72 Alvarez, David         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   712 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   627 Goodhue, Brody         Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --  1067 McLenon, Daniel        Strathroy D C          4.80m        DNS  
 --  1020 Schlotzhauer, Pete     Stratford N W                       DNS  
 --  1107 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                         DNS  
 --    71 Aliga, Nathaniel       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    70 Albert, Jack           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1094 Darwish, Laith         Westminster                         DNS  
 --   801 Balfour, Reuban        Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   926 Jose, Ralph            St. Patrick'           4.21m        DNS  
 --   664 Norrie, Jeffrey        Regina Mundi           5.60m        DNS  
 --   927 Leyten, Colin          St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   154 Schwarz, Emmett        College Avenue         4.50m        DNS  
 --   287 Ronazaki, Dan          Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   923 Graham, Robert         St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   920 Crews, Charles         St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.47m  19/04/2006  Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   176 Wiebe, Hannah          East Elgin S           9.50m     10.24m  
  2   794 P, Trinity             Laurier, Sir                     10.23m  
  3   757 Waight, Emma           Banting, Sir                     10.16m  
  4   353 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester                       10.12m  
  5   683 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS                       9.98m  
  6   413 Kyrou, Matina          Medway                            9.05m  
  7   755 St. John, Mara         Banting, Sir                      8.95m  
  8  1049 Warren, Joceline       Strathroy D C          9.09m      8.88m  
  9   750 Rigopoulos, Gianna     Banting, Sir                      8.76m  
 10    54 Murray, Sabrina        Catholic Central                  8.60m  
 11   882 Rich, Emily            St. Michael's                     8.16m  
 12   356 Bisschop, Kristen      Dorchester                        8.08m  
 13    46 Khamo, Shameran        Catholic Central                  7.92m  
 14  1114 Fraser, Brittanie      Woodstock CI                      7.87m  
 15   158 Braun, Alyssa          East Elgin S           8.50m      7.76m  
 16  1041 Mitchell, Emma         Strathroy D C          8.24m      7.72m  
 17   992 Giannakopoules, Ma     Stratford N W                     7.71m  
 18   591 Venhuizen, Nicole      Oakridge SS                       7.56m  
 19   472 Hinz, Serena           Mitchell Dhs                      7.23m  
 20   681 Kelley, Laura          Saunders SS                       7.21m  
 21   224 Berrill, Kristen       Beal, H.B. S                      7.12m  
 22   359 Downing, Grace         Dorchester                        7.08m  
 23   672 Butler-Watson, Jos     Saunders SS                       7.05m  
 24   227 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S                      7.04m  
 25   207 Schraa, Christina      Madill, F.E.                      6.79m  
 26   877 Flynn, Simonne         St. Michael's                     6.59m  
 27   230 Jones, Ava             Beal, H.B. S                      6.57m  
 28    56 Pratico, Katelyn       Catholic Central                  6.47m  
 28   161 Cunningham, Bri        East Elgin S           7.95m      6.47m  
 30   470 Dietz, Rylie           Mitchell Dhs                      6.45m  
 31   637 Pieterman, Allison     Prov. Reformed                    5.25m  
 --   524 Morrow, Michaela       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 15.20m  02/05/2012  Noah Rolph, Parkside C I                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1011 Guy, Jason             Stratford N W                    11.91m  
  2   640 Koopman, Carsten       Prov. Reformed                   11.36m  
  3   121 Kuiper, Seth           Central Elgin                    11.30m  
  4   347 Nichols, Scott         London South                     10.91m  
  5   783 Panhuis, Christian     Banting, Sir                     10.59m  
  6   625 Foder, Steven          Parkside C I                     10.28m  
  7   604 Taha, Kareem           Oakridge SS                      10.19m  
  8   626 Gillespie, Joseph      Parkside C I                      9.43m  
  9  1014 Koot, Jonathan         Stratford N W                     9.09m  
 10   623 Cookson, Chase         Parkside C I                      8.73m  
 11   336 Ferguson, Aidan        London South                      8.59m  
 12   845 Tierney, Nathan        St. A. Bessette                   7.95m  
 13   400 Schiffer, Carter       Dorchester                        7.65m  
 14  1098 Greidanus, Matthew     Westminster                       7.49m  
 15   862 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's                      7.26m  
 16   713 McLeod, Noah           Saunders SS                       6.79m  
 17   717 Scarfone, Eric         Saunders SS                       6.41m  
 18  1099 Ibdah, Omar            Westminster                       4.91m  
 --  1123 Smith, Danny           Woodstock CI                        DNS  
 --   597 Fleming, Peter         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.62m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   754 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir                     12.56m  
  2   826 Gubbels, Natasha       St. A. Bessette                  11.70m  
  3   205 Montgomery, Taylor     Madill, F.E.                     10.29m  
  4   210 Vader, Jasmine         Madill, F.E.                      9.58m  
  5    52 McPherson, Sara        Catholic Central                  9.20m  
  6  1125 McKnight, Reese        St. Mary's                        9.18m  
  7   687 Nesbitt, Joey          Saunders SS                       9.17m  
  8   939 Farrugia, Sarah        St. Thomas Aq                     9.16m  
  9   972 Cressman, Julia        Stratford Ce                      8.85m  
 10   942 Murray, Grace          St. Thomas Aq                     8.48m  
 11   362 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                        8.03m  
 12   995 Knechtel, Michaela     Stratford N W                     7.89m  
 13   670 Birani, Manal          Saunders SS                       7.64m  
 14   743 Kimball, Katelin       Banting, Sir                      7.42m  
 15  1076 Hooghiem, Mallory      West Elgin                        7.29m  
 16   106 Roberts, Jessica       Central Elgin                     7.03m  
 17   380 Van Loon, Maddie       Dorchester                        6.94m  
 18   376 Roberts, Rachel        Dorchester                        6.65m  
 19    95 Amodeo, Nicole         Central Elgin                     6.57m  
 20    60 Segeren, Jamie         Catholic Central                  6.26m  
 21   296 Gama, Margarida        John Paul II                      5.98m  
 22   377 Scott, Rachel          Dorchester                        5.94m  
 23  1116 Nevett, Megan          Woodstock CI                      5.55m  
 24   372 Nancekivell, Karle     Dorchester                        5.31m  
 25  1001 Smart, Deanna          Stratford N W                     5.17m  
 26   736 Eagleson, Charlott     Banting, Sir                      5.05m  
 --   871 Castaneda-Ceron, N     St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   819 DaFonseca, Tyla        St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   131 Ribey, Brooke          Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   851 Lynch, Abi             St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   694 Zahari, Yasmein        Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   379 Sutherland, Erinn      Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   482 Butt, Nadine           Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --  1002 Veenstra, Jacalynn     Stratford N W                       DNS  
 --   998 Marshall, Felicity     Stratford N W                       DNS  
 --    53 Monteiro, Kayla        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 17.06m  22/04/2009  Alex Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   279 Gould, Nathan          Ingersoll DC                     13.89m  
  2  1072 Skinner, Travis        Strathroy D C         10.50m     12.46m  
  3  1126 Whaling, Brent         St. Mary's                       12.25m  
  4   639 Koopman, Alex          Prov. Reformed                   12.08m  
  5   393 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                       11.96m  
  6   660 Granillo, Abraham      Regina Mundi          10.00m     11.61m  
  7   327 Adams, Matt            London South                     11.42m  
  8   644 Tamminga, Caleb        Prov. Reformed                   10.87m  
  9    80 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central                 10.83m  
 10   562 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teresa                    10.62m  
 11   962 Mueller, Owen          St. Thomas Aq                    10.55m  
 12   813 Woodburn, Justin       Laurier, Sir                     10.41m  
 13   774 Kearnan-Leitch, Kr     Banting, Sir                     10.34m  
 14   806 Neil, Tyler            Laurier, Sir                     10.32m  
 15    79 Crittenden, Graeme     Catholic Central                  9.92m  
 16   288 Vanstone, David        Ingersoll DC                      9.08m  
 17   284 McGregor, Angus        Ingersoll DC                      8.61m  
 18   803 Condon, Keagan         Laurier, Sir                      8.52m  
 19   285 Proctor, Kris          Ingersoll DC                      7.05m  
 20   765 Davies Wilson, Hom     Banting, Sir                      6.62m  
 --   842 Kontio, Aaron          St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   398 Pye, Alex              Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   436 Donley, Tyler          Medway                              DNS  
 --   401 Schlater, Brodie       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   547 Jagielnik, Nick        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   760 Beharriell, Kolton     Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   857 Campbell, Ethan        St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   544 Farrugia, Tanner       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --    85 Gonzalez Espitia,      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   620 Brigs, Liam            Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   698 Brown, Max             Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --  1061 Leudke, Hunter         Strathroy D C         11.01m        DNS  
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.76m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   357 Christina, Hertner     Dorchester                       11.23m  
  2   848 Chouinard, Rebecca     St. Joseph's                     10.51m  
  3   731 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                      9.87m  
  4   108 Smith, Hunter          Central Elgin                     9.38m  
  5   682 Kleuskens, Lindsay     Saunders SS                       9.33m  
  6   255 Shepard, Kim           Huron Park S                      9.24m  
  7   160 Cornellison, Kendr     East Elgin S           8.90m      8.95m  
  8   132 Ruccolo, Brenda        Central Huron                     8.76m  
  9   989 Broughton, Taylor      Stratford N W                     8.16m  
 10  1000 Riehl, Jordyn          Stratford N W                     7.84m  
 10   486 Rolph, Zoe             Montcalm S S                      7.84m  
 12   213 Wightman, Sydney       Madill, F.E.                      7.76m  
 13    61 Smithson, Kelly        Catholic Central                  7.43m  
 13   577 Keating, Laura         Oakridge SS                       7.43m  
 15     9 Jacob, Anna            Lucas                             7.37m  
 16   996 LaLonde, Eden          Stratford N W                     7.32m  
 17   371 Mutsaers, Emma         Dorchester                        7.26m  
 18  1086 Felming-Grant, Cha     Westminster                       7.21m  
 19  1077 Kirschner, Kristen     West Elgin                        7.08m  
 20    15 Layton, Cass           Lucas                             6.77m  
 21  1108 Christie, Alix         Woodstock CI                      6.66m  
 22   971 Clarke, Ruthie         Stratford Ce                      6.60m  
 23   614 Lethbridge, Autumn     Parkside C I                      6.59m  
 24   473 Mouller, Paula         Mitchell Dhs                      6.55m  
 25    42 Estabrooks, Kriste     Catholic Central                  6.33m  
 26   988 Broughton, Nicole      Stratford N W                     5.71m  
 26   752 Shepley, Emily         Banting, Sir                      5.71m  
 28  1088 Omar, Joan             Westminster                       5.52m  
 29   738 Graham, Amanda         Banting, Sir                      5.09m  
 30  1085 Elkadri, Mawada        Westminster                       4.73m  
 --   104 Pettit, Nicole         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    41 Del Ben, Brianna       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   364 Hertner, Christina     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   206 Murray, Katie          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 19.08m  22/04/2009  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   766 Easton, Henry          Banting, Sir                     15.88m  
  2  1060 Kohlsmith, Adam        Strathroy D C         12.50m     14.13m  
  3   113 Axford, Brenton        Central Elgin                    12.81m  
  4   348 Nichols, Spencer       London South                     12.77m  
  5   968 VanBerlo, Bennett      St. Thomas Aq                    11.56m  
  6   634 Tales, Nick            Parkside C I                     11.10m  
  7  1063 Lysko, Luke            Strathroy D C         10.50m     10.92m  
  8   492 Hamilton, Josh         Montcalm S S                     10.48m  
  8   289 Weir, Remy             Ingersoll DC                     10.48m  
 10    32 McLenaghan, Drew       Lucas                            10.07m  
 11   195 Wiebe, Ben             East Elgin S          10.50m     10.05m  
 12   290 Wellar, Austin         Ingersoll DC                      9.88m  
 13   490 Abouzeeni, Jowad       Montcalm S S                      9.83m  
 14   950 Bonelli, Luke          St. Thomas Aq                     9.58m  
 15    35 Peo, Darren            Lucas                             9.45m  
 16   928 Liceralde, Joel        St. Patrick'          10.58m      9.15m  
 17   136 Govier, Ryan           Central Huron                     8.89m  
 18   454 Taylor, Dan            Medway                            8.88m  
 19  1104 Osman, Osman           Westminster                       8.72m  
 20   263 Robertson, Nick        Huron Park S                      8.53m  
 21  1103 Najm, Kalid            Westminster                       8.48m  
 22   493 Little, Brady          Montcalm S S                      8.00m  
 23   896 Terpstra, Jayden       St. Michael's                     4.60m  
 --   891 Mulder, Beckett        St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   234 Abu Qweder, Sulaim     Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   718 Schultz, Branden       Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   885 Czap, Jake             St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   184 Gaudette, Jack         East Elgin S           8.50m        DNS  
 
Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 28.44m  02/05/2012  Kaela Collin, Dorchester                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   941 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                    29.88m* 
  2   413 Kyrou, Matina          Medway                           27.20m  
  3   681 Kelley, Laura          Saunders SS                      26.87m  
  4   488 Sirage, Muhim          Montcalm S S                     24.97m  
  5  1049 Warren, Joceline       Strathroy D C         24.00m     22.82m  
  6   535 Tramble, Megan         Mother Teresa                    22.78m  
  7   252 Hanchiruk, Holly       Huron Park S                     21.98m  
  8   353 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester                       21.52m  
  9   591 Venhuizen, Nicole      Oakridge SS                      19.23m  
 10   270 Sales, Emily           Ingersoll DC                     18.92m  
 11   794 P, Trinity             Laurier, Sir                     18.46m  
 12   992 Giannakopoules, Ma     Stratford N W                    17.78m  
 13   472 Hinz, Serena           Mitchell Dhs                     17.61m  
 14    11 Jacob, Kaitlyn         Lucas                            16.79m  
 15   411 Hessels, Lauren        Medway                           16.60m  
 16   743 Kimball, Katelin       Banting, Sir                     16.50m  
 17   757 Waight, Emma           Banting, Sir                     16.47m  
 18   230 Jones, Ava             Beal, H.B. S                     16.18m  
 19   224 Berrill, Kristen       Beal, H.B. S                     15.82m  
 20  1114 Fraser, Brittanie      Woodstock CI                     15.49m  
 21    54 Murray, Sabrina        Catholic Central                 15.36m  
 22    56 Pratico, Katelyn       Catholic Central                 15.22m  
 23   755 St. John, Mara         Banting, Sir                     14.82m  
 24   358 Dale, Lauren           Dorchester                       14.68m  
 25   882 Rich, Emily            St. Michael's                    14.47m  
 26  1038 Lobodzinski, Madis     Strathroy D C         16.50m     14.44m  
 27   359 Downing, Grace         Dorchester                       13.67m  
 28    46 Khamo, Shameran        Catholic Central                 13.33m  
 29   518 Lessard, Katie         Mother Teresa                    12.80m  
 30   161 Cunningham, Bri        East Elgin S          19.20m     12.40m  
 31   513 Haggarty, Jazmin       Mother Teresa                    12.28m  
 31   669 Abdelhamid, Kholou     Saunders SS                      12.28m  
 33   207 Schraa, Christina      Madill, F.E.                     12.21m  
 34   177 Zimmer, Maggie         East Elgin S          19.00m     12.15m  
 35   162 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin S          18.00m     11.62m  
 36   877 Flynn, Simonne         St. Michael's                    10.81m  
 --   976 Lacroix, Hannah        Stratford Ce                         ND  
 --   677 Graham, Maxine         Saunders SS                          ND  
 --  1045 Pollard, Summer        Strathroy D C         22.00m         ND  
 --   110 Walters, Averi         Central Elgin                        ND  
 --   824 Gongora, Laura         St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   356 Bisschop, Kristen      Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   527 Noriega, Yoselin       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --  1041 Mitchell, Emma         Strathroy D C         14.00m        DNS  
 --   375 Quance, Victoria       Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 44  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 43.27m  22/04/2009  Nolan Anderson, Mother Teresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   623 Cookson, Chase         Parkside C I                     40.07m  
  2  1011 Guy, Jason             Stratford N W                    37.51m  
  3  1098 Greidanus, Matthew     Westminster                      32.50m  
  4  1062 Lutowicz, Ian          Strathroy D C         32.00m     31.87m  
  5  1018 Ried, Ethan            Stratford N W                    31.70m  
  6    94 Wojcik, John           Catholic Central                 31.20m  
  7  1064 MacDonald, Ben         Strathroy D C         32.00m     30.66m  
  8  1069 Nieuwenhuizen, Kur     Strathroy D C         27.00m     30.24m  
  9   862 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's                     29.64m  
 10   338 Gillam, Josh           London South                     24.08m  
 11  1058 Gmehlin, Justin        Strathroy D C         25.00m     23.72m  
 12   835 Aboukhamis, Elijah     St. A. Bessette                  23.32m  
 12  1080 Lunn, Gavin            West Elgin                       23.32m  
 14   783 Panhuis, Christian     Banting, Sir                     23.11m  
 15    89 Radhaa, Salam          Catholic Central                 22.45m  
 16  1081 Pemberton, Riley       West Elgin                       21.35m  
 17   604 Taha, Kareem           Oakridge SS                      21.09m  
 18   121 Kuiper, Seth           Central Elgin                    20.86m  
 19  1095 Devine, Coby           Westminster                      20.71m  
 20   603 Shimizu, Aidan         Oakridge SS                      20.68m  
 21   564 Seeley, Ben            Mother Teresa                    20.44m  
 22  1014 Koot, Jonathan         Stratford N W                    19.61m  
 23   336 Ferguson, Aidan        London South                     18.00m  
 24   400 Schiffer, Carter       Dorchester                       17.99m  
 25   560 Regier, Ben            Mother Teresa                    17.06m  
 26   395 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester                       15.74m  
 27   713 McLeod, Noah           Saunders SS                      15.30m  
 28   887 Denstedt, Joel         St. Michael's                    14.06m  
 --  1123 Smith, Danny           Woodstock CI                        DNS  
 --   597 Fleming, Peter         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   775 Keating, Ryan          Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   596 Cronk, Jack            Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --    36 Stokan, Noah           Lucas                               DNS  
 --  1099 Ibdah, Omar            Westminster                         DNS  
 --  1012 Hawkins, Everett       Stratford N W                       DNS  
 --  1066 McFee, Riley           Strathroy D C         23.00m        DNS  
 --   439 Hollestelle, Nicho     Medway                              DNS  
 --  1073 Swatuk, Jake           Strathroy D C         30.00m        DNS  
 
Event 45  Girls Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 33.50m  22/04/2009  Jennifer Wakefield, Central Elgin          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   972 Cressman, Julia        Stratford Ce                     30.70m  
  2   605 Brodie, Payton         Parkside C I                     29.83m  
  3   939 Farrugia, Sarah        St. Thomas Aq                    26.05m  
  4   205 Montgomery, Taylor     Madill, F.E.                     25.85m  
  5   754 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir                     25.54m  
  6   582 McGee, Sierra          Oakridge SS                      24.75m  
  7   501 Bellyou, Mackenzie     Mother Teresa                    23.26m  
  8    60 Segeren, Jamie         Catholic Central                 22.40m  
  9  1033 Dodds, Kristen         Strathroy D C         19.00m     21.80m  
 10  1076 Hooghiem, Mallory      West Elgin                       21.54m  
 11   942 Murray, Grace          St. Thomas Aq                    21.17m  
 12   210 Vader, Jasmine         Madill, F.E.                     21.00m  
 13   362 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                       20.46m  
 14  1116 Nevett, Megan          Woodstock CI                     19.63m  
 15   740 Harland, Rachel        Banting, Sir                     19.25m  
 16   511 Granger, Mikayla       Mother Teresa                    19.00m  
 17   500 Azevedo, Mikaela       Mother Teresa                    18.31m  
 18    52 McPherson, Sara        Catholic Central                 18.07m  
 19   520 Manotas, Daniela       Mother Teresa                    17.86m  
 20   670 Birani, Manal          Saunders SS                      16.90m  
 21   372 Nancekivell, Karle     Dorchester                       16.18m  
 22   617 Neil, Lauryn           Parkside C I                     16.05m  
 23   380 Van Loon, Maddie       Dorchester                       15.55m  
 24   995 Knechtel, Michaela     Stratford N W                    14.91m  
 25   377 Scott, Rachel          Dorchester                       14.51m  
 26   106 Roberts, Jessica       Central Elgin                    14.23m  
 27  1119 Rotteveel, Romy        Woodstock CI                     14.06m  
 28   525 Murcia, Natalia        Mother Teresa                    13.72m  
 29    95 Amodeo, Nicole         Central Elgin                    13.57m  
 30   528 Popovich, Miolyka      Mother Teresa                    13.41m  
 31   687 Nesbitt, Joey          Saunders SS                      13.30m  
 32   510 Fossungu, Kacey        Mother Teresa                    13.04m  
 33  1001 Smart, Deanna          Stratford N W                    12.72m  
 34   404 Coulter, Summer        Medway                           10.60m  
 35  1029 Clark, Nicole          Strathroy D C         14.00m     10.16m  
 36    64 Van Oirschot, Mia      Catholic Central                  9.60m  
 37    13 Jung, Emily            Lucas                             9.07m  
 38   376 Roberts, Rachel        Dorchester                        7.30m  
 39   474 Stafford, Ayana        Mitchell Dhs                      6.70m  
 --   878 Furlong, Megan         St. Michael's                        ND  
 --   536 Wahby, Alyssa          Mother Teresa                        ND  
 --    53 Monteiro, Kayla        Catholic Central                     ND  
 --   816 Casanova, Iara         St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --  1044 Passenier, Sara        Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   819 DaFonseca, Tyla        St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   851 Lynch, Abi             St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   917 Tsaprailis, Maiyah     St. Patrick'                        DNS  
 --   901 Craievich, Gabby       St. Patrick'          22.35m        DNS  
 --   482 Butt, Nadine           Montcalm S S                        DNS  
 --    62 Tenorio, Jemy          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   379 Sutherland, Erinn      Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   871 Castaneda-Ceron, N     St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1025 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy D C         22.00m        DNS  
 --  1002 Veenstra, Jacalynn     Stratford N W                       DNS  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 54.29m  19/04/2006  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   152 O'Riley, Jared         College Avenue        43.00m     48.39m  
  2   697 Bennett, Nick          Saunders SS                      40.04m  
  3   929 Mercurio, Tyson        St. Patrick'                     39.68m  
  4   698 Brown, Max             Saunders SS                      39.63m  
  5    80 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central                 38.86m  
  6    28 Doherty, Calum         Lucas                            38.68m  
  7  1055 Enns, Brad             Strathroy D C         38.00m     37.77m  
  8   393 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                       36.56m  
  9   444 Martin, Connor         Medway                           34.10m  
 10   436 Donley, Tyler          Medway                           31.50m  
 11   450 Regier, Braeden        Medway                           30.18m  
 12   760 Beharriell, Kolton     Banting, Sir                     29.79m  
 13   114 Bell, Hayden           Central Elgin                    29.65m  
 14   629 McDonald, Derek        Parkside C I                     29.60m  
 15   286 Robinson, Noah         Ingersoll DC                     28.70m  
 16   398 Pye, Alex              Dorchester                       28.40m  
 16   842 Kontio, Aaron          St. A. Bessette                  28.40m  
 18   984 Quast, Curtis          Stratford Ce                     27.90m  
 19  1059 Grant, Ryan            Strathroy D C         30.00m     27.82m  
 20   983 Leitch, Calum          Stratford Ce                     27.56m  
 21   401 Schlater, Brodie       Dorchester                       27.10m  
 22   552 Malinowski, Bartek     Mother Teresa                    26.70m  
 23   964 Pluzak, Quinton        St. Thomas Aq                    26.55m  
 24   388 Engberts, Jayden       Dorchester                       26.30m  
 25   813 Woodburn, Justin       Laurier, Sir                     26.29m  
 26   550 Lefebvre, Drew         Mother Teresa                    25.40m  
 27   562 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teresa                    24.50m  
 28   544 Farrugia, Tanner       Mother Teresa                    23.86m  
 29   549 La Rose, Darnell       Mother Teresa                    23.47m  
 30   284 McGregor, Angus        Ingersoll DC                     22.20m  
 31   329 Beadle, Cam            London South                     21.30m  
 32   765 Davies Wilson, Hom     Banting, Sir                     20.45m  
 33   844 Shukri, Nazah          St. A. Bessette                  20.43m  
 34   391 Foster, Robert         Dorchester                       17.85m  
 35   632 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside C I                     14.00m  
 36   548 Kendrick, Brooks       Mother Teresa                     7.50m  
 --   857 Campbell, Ethan        St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --  1017 Otto, Zach             Stratford N W                       DNS  
 --   330 Beadle, Jake           London South                        DNS  
 --   335 Deep, Jamal            London South                        DNS  
 --    85 Gonzalez Espitia,      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   630 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside C I          36.00m        DNS  
 --   551 Lussier, Dalton        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   644 Tamminga, Caleb        Prov. Reformed                      DNS  
 --   387 Elrick, Adam           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   344 Mason, Brendan         London South                        DNS  
 --   547 Jagielnik, Nick        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   396 Patterson, Tarek       Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 37.48m  02/05/2012  Brooke Hoxar, Dorchester                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1035 Gmehlin, Sabrina       Strathroy D C         30.00m     30.37m  
  2   609 Hopkins, Kennady       Parkside C I          30.00m     30.15m  
  3   680 Jonuzi, Diana          Saunders SS                      26.10m  
  4   592 Verhoeven, Tess        Oakridge SS                      25.90m  
  5   649 Minielly, Beth         Regina Mundi          25.00m     25.70m  
  6   255 Shepard, Kim           Huron Park S                     25.15m  
  7   423 Shwartz, Madison       Medway                           24.67m  
  8     9 Jacob, Anna            Lucas                            23.44m  
  9   678 Grant, Emily           Saunders SS                      23.12m  
 10   990 Deighton, Tessa        Stratford N W                    21.80m  
 11   815 Campbell, Emily        St. A. Bessette                  21.60m  
 12   371 Mutsaers, Emma         Dorchester                       21.42m  
 13   486 Rolph, Zoe             Montcalm S S                     20.73m  
 14   410 Hatton, Shauna         Medway                           20.46m  
 15    99 Fisher, Meredith       Central Elgin                    20.35m  
 16   997 Louwagie, Janice       Stratford N W                    19.92m  
 17    15 Layton, Cass           Lucas                            19.89m  
 18   738 Graham, Amanda         Banting, Sir                     19.22m  
 19   988 Broughton, Nicole      Stratford N W                    18.74m  
 20   651 Roelen, Sophie         Regina Mundi          25.00m     18.62m  
 21  1000 Riehl, Jordyn          Stratford N W                    18.56m  
 22  1108 Christie, Alix         Woodstock CI                     18.14m  
 23   616 Mills, Maddy           Parkside C I                     17.56m  
 24   752 Shepley, Emily         Banting, Sir                     17.21m  
 25   848 Chouinard, Rebecca     St. Joseph's                     16.63m  
 26   363 Hermans, Randi         Dorchester                       15.63m  
 27    61 Smithson, Kelly        Catholic Central                 15.60m  
 28  1087 MackKay, Cassidy       Westminster                      15.43m  
 29    42 Estabrooks, Kriste     Catholic Central                 15.36m  
 29   999 Marshall, Joanne       Stratford N W                    15.36m  
 31   584 Purdom, Brooke         Oakridge SS                      15.30m  
 32    16 McDougall, Kierra      Lucas                            14.13m  
 33   428 Verburg, Sarah         Medway                           11.79m  
 34   996 LaLonde, Eden          Stratford N W                    10.98m  
 35  1088 Omar, Joan             Westminster                      10.47m  
 36   497 Acosta, Brigitte       Mother Teresa                    10.18m  
 37  1085 Elkadri, Mawada        Westminster                       9.31m  
 --   213 Wightman, Sydney       Madill, F.E.                         ND  
 --   108 Smith, Hunter          Central Elgin                        ND  
 --   112 Zagorski, Angelica     Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   792 Kallie, Kallie         Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   590 Venhuizen, Jessica     Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   814 Bendle, Vanessa        St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   852 Noury, Amber           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --  1084 Birch-Atkinson, Sh     Westminster                         DNS  
 --   360 Dunn, Megan            Dorchester                          DNS  
 --  1024 Allen, Kayla           Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   370 Muir, Stephanie        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --    41 Del Ben, Brianna       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1036 Hardy, Kim             Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   206 Murray, Katie          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   364 Hertner, Christina     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   989 Broughton, Taylor      Stratford N W                       DNS  
 --   746 McLean, Taylor         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   357 Christina, Hertner     Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 56.86m  17/04/2008  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1065 Mather, Josh           Strathroy D C         50.00m     53.97m  
  2  1124 Zilke, Matt            Woodstock CI                     53.03m  
  3   220 Newell, Ben            Madill, F.E.                     43.61m  
  4  1067 McLenon, Daniel        Strathroy D C         40.00m     42.56m  
  5  1013 Knechtel, Sam          Stratford N W                    42.08m  
  6  1015 McRoberts, Dan         Stratford N W                    41.50m  
  7   441 Hutchings, Owen        Medway                           38.15m  
  8    32 McLenaghan, Drew       Lucas                            37.61m  
  9   290 Wellar, Austin         Ingersoll DC                     36.64m  
 10   957 Koersvelt, Peter       St. Thomas Aq                    33.78m  
 11   195 Wiebe, Ben             East Elgin S          38.00m     33.54m  
 12   490 Abouzeeni, Jowad       Montcalm S S                     33.45m  
 13   546 Gyenis, Daniel         Mother Teresa                    32.92m  
 14   113 Axford, Brenton        Central Elgin                    32.20m  
 15   448 Radcliffe, Jacob       Medway                           28.70m  
 16   493 Little, Brady          Montcalm S S                     27.91m  
 17   434 DeKort, Michael        Medway                           27.48m  
 18   263 Robertson, Nick        Huron Park S                     26.10m  
 19    35 Peo, Darren            Lucas                            26.02m  
 20   135 Chisholm, Scott        Central Huron                    24.43m  
 21  1104 Osman, Osman           Westminster                      23.80m  
 22  1103 Najm, Kalid            Westminster                      23.72m  
 23   553 Murray, Keegan         Mother Teresa                    23.62m  
 24   804 Hamlin, Jason          Laurier, Sir                     22.75m  
 25  1096 Duff, Michael          Westminster                      20.05m  
 26  1092 Austin, Chris          Westminster                      14.40m  
 --  1105 Scott, Terel           Westminster                          ND  
 --   891 Mulder, Beckett        St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   841 DiNardo, Justin        St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   885 Czap, Jake             St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   886 Czap, Will             St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   950 Bonelli, Luke          St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   718 Schultz, Branden       Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   561 Resendes, Kyle         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --  1082 Skedgel, Tyler         West Elgin                          DNS  
 --  1102 Marsh, Matt            Westminster                         DNS  
 --   394 Kanbar, Adam           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   392 Granger, Cole          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   234 Abu Qweder, Sulaim     Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   184 Gaudette, Jack         East Elgin S          26.00m        DNS  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 31.79m  19/04/2006  Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   353 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester                       28.39m  
  2   794 P, Trinity             Laurier, Sir                     27.55m  
  3  1049 Warren, Joceline       Strathroy D C         20.00m     24.19m  
  4   683 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS                      23.83m  
  5   356 Bisschop, Kristen      Dorchester                       22.60m  
  6  1114 Fraser, Brittanie      Woodstock CI                     22.21m  
  7    54 Murray, Sabrina        Catholic Central                 22.18m  
  8   413 Kyrou, Matina          Medway                           20.41m  
  9   591 Venhuizen, Nicole      Oakridge SS                      19.60m  
 10   736 Eagleson, Charlott     Banting, Sir                     19.54m  
 11   755 St. John, Mara         Banting, Sir                     18.77m  
 12    46 Khamo, Shameran        Catholic Central                 18.31m  
 13   176 Wiebe, Hannah          East Elgin S          20.00m     18.25m  
 14   882 Rich, Emily            St. Michael's                    18.16m  
 15   472 Hinz, Serena           Mitchell Dhs                     17.96m  
 16   359 Downing, Grace         Dorchester                       17.21m  
 17  1041 Mitchell, Emma         Strathroy D C         12.00m     15.95m  
 18   943 Rusin, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                    15.81m  
 19   207 Schraa, Christina      Madill, F.E.                     15.49m  
 20   973 Hahn, Victoria         Stratford Ce                     14.53m  
 21   746 McLean, Taylor         Banting, Sir                     14.27m  
 22   877 Flynn, Simonne         St. Michael's                    14.18m  
 23   941 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                    14.17m  
 24   672 Butler-Watson, Jos     Saunders SS                      12.97m  
 25  1050 Wilkinson, Casey       Strathroy D C         18.00m     12.21m  
 26   177 Zimmer, Maggie         East Elgin S          21.00m     11.80m  
 27   158 Braun, Alyssa          East Elgin S          18.00m     11.47m  
 --   230 Jones, Ava             Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   224 Berrill, Kristen       Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   681 Kelley, Laura          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 
Event 50  Boys Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 45.30m  17/04/2008  Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   623 Cookson, Chase         Parkside C I                     34.75m  
  2  1011 Guy, Jason             Stratford N W                    34.48m  
  3   783 Panhuis, Christian     Banting, Sir                     34.03m  
  4  1064 MacDonald, Ben         Strathroy D C         20.00m     33.97m  
  5   121 Kuiper, Seth           Central Elgin                    30.19m  
  6   347 Nichols, Scott         London South                     28.23m  
  7   775 Keating, Ryan          Banting, Sir                     26.50m  
  8   887 Denstedt, Joel         St. Michael's                    23.77m  
  9  1098 Greidanus, Matthew     Westminster                      21.30m  
 10   625 Foder, Steven          Parkside C I                     20.31m  
 10   479 McCorkindale, Calv     Mitchell Dhs                     20.31m  
 12   626 Gillespie, Joseph      Parkside C I                     18.84m  
 13   336 Ferguson, Aidan        London South                     18.26m  
 14   604 Taha, Kareem           Oakridge SS                      17.70m  
 15   862 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's                     16.25m  
 16  1099 Ibdah, Omar            Westminster                      15.22m  
 17  1069 Nieuwenhuizen, Kur     Strathroy D C         18.00m     14.45m  
 18   400 Schiffer, Carter       Dorchester                       13.43m  
 19   480 Murray, Alec           Mitchell Dhs                     13.35m  
 --   603 Shimizu, Aidan         Oakridge SS                          ND  
 --   597 Fleming, Peter         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1018 Ried, Ethan            Stratford N W                       DNS  
 --  1066 McFee, Riley           Strathroy D C         18.00m        DNS  
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 36.87m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   754 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir                     27.55m  
  2   826 Gubbels, Natasha       St. A. Bessette                  27.50m  
  3   205 Montgomery, Taylor     Madill, F.E.                     26.61m  
  4   510 Fossungu, Kacey        Mother Teresa                    24.67m  
  5   210 Vader, Jasmine         Madill, F.E.                     23.22m  
  6   536 Wahby, Alyssa          Mother Teresa                    22.69m  
  7   939 Farrugia, Sarah        St. Thomas Aq                    22.63m  
  8   998 Marshall, Felicity     Stratford N W                    18.77m  
  9   582 McGee, Sierra          Oakridge SS                      18.18m  
 10   528 Popovich, Miolyka      Mother Teresa                    17.90m  
 11  1116 Nevett, Megan          Woodstock CI                     17.54m  
 12  1119 Rotteveel, Romy        Woodstock CI                     17.11m  
 13    60 Segeren, Jamie         Catholic Central                 16.65m  
 14    52 McPherson, Sara        Catholic Central                 16.64m  
 15   362 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                       16.11m  
 16   942 Murray, Grace          St. Thomas Aq                    15.40m  
 17   520 Manotas, Daniela       Mother Teresa                    14.99m  
 18   670 Birani, Manal          Saunders SS                      14.96m  
 19   738 Graham, Amanda         Banting, Sir                     14.91m  
 20   376 Roberts, Rachel        Dorchester                       14.34m  
 21   377 Scott, Rachel          Dorchester                       14.27m  
 22   740 Harland, Rachel        Banting, Sir                     14.02m  
 23   106 Roberts, Jessica       Central Elgin                    13.77m  
 24   878 Furlong, Megan         St. Michael's                    12.54m  
 25   525 Murcia, Natalia        Mother Teresa                    12.27m  
 26  1076 Hooghiem, Mallory      West Elgin                       12.12m  
 27   372 Nancekivell, Karle     Dorchester                       10.22m  
 --   995 Knechtel, Michaela     Stratford N W                        ND  
 --   851 Lynch, Abi             St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --  1044 Passenier, Sara        Strathroy D C         17.00m        DNS  
 --   694 Zahari, Yasmein        Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   669 Abdelhamid, Kholou     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   379 Sutherland, Erinn      Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   413 Kyrou, Matina          Medway                              DNS  
 --    53 Monteiro, Kayla        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 67.44m  22/04/2009  Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   774 Kearnan-Leitch, Kr     Banting, Sir                     39.66m  
  2   962 Mueller, Owen          St. Thomas Aq                    36.11m  
  3   444 Martin, Connor         Medway                           33.39m  
  4    80 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central                 32.52m  
  5   279 Gould, Nathan          Ingersoll DC                     32.33m  
  6   327 Adams, Matt            London South                     31.35m  
  7   983 Leitch, Calum          Stratford Ce                     31.15m  
  8   620 Brigs, Liam            Parkside C I                     29.31m  
  9  1072 Skinner, Travis        Strathroy D C         25.00m     27.78m  
 10   813 Woodburn, Justin       Laurier, Sir                     27.70m  
 11   398 Pye, Alex              Dorchester                       26.31m  
 12   760 Beharriell, Kolton     Banting, Sir                     26.00m  
 13  1059 Grant, Ryan            Strathroy D C         22.00m     25.83m  
 14   152 O'Riley, Jared         College Avenue        40.00m     25.65m  
 15   401 Schlater, Brodie       Dorchester                       25.56m  
 16   765 Davies Wilson, Hom     Banting, Sir                     25.53m  
 17   436 Donley, Tyler          Medway                           25.11m  
 18   393 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                       25.07m  
 19   288 Vanstone, David        Ingersoll DC                     23.67m  
 20   803 Condon, Keagan         Laurier, Sir                     22.74m  
 21   698 Brown, Max             Saunders SS                      22.04m  
 22   544 Farrugia, Tanner       Mother Teresa                    21.45m  
 23   660 Granillo, Abraham      Regina Mundi          22.00m     20.98m  
 24   644 Tamminga, Caleb        Prov. Reformed                   20.09m  
 25   284 McGregor, Angus        Ingersoll DC                     17.30m  
 26   285 Proctor, Kris          Ingersoll DC                     11.00m  
 --   599 Liley, Trevor          Oakridge SS                        FOUL  
 --   562 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teresa                      FOUL  
 --   551 Lussier, Dalton        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   857 Campbell, Ethan        St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --    85 Gonzalez Espitia,      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1055 Enns, Brad             Strathroy D C         22.00m        DNS  
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 42.98m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   364 Hertner, Christina     Dorchester                       35.79m  
  2   731 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                     33.37m  
  3   848 Chouinard, Rebecca     St. Joseph's                     32.82m  
  4   682 Kleuskens, Lindsay     Saunders SS                      32.42m  
  5   742 Kearnan-Leitch, Al     Banting, Sir                     32.06m  
  6   108 Smith, Hunter          Central Elgin                    31.85m  
  7     9 Jacob, Anna            Lucas                            27.91m  
  8  1035 Gmehlin, Sabrina       Strathroy D C         30.00m     27.57m  
  9   255 Shepard, Kim           Huron Park S                     27.51m  
 10   213 Wightman, Sydney       Madill, F.E.                     26.30m  
 11   614 Lethbridge, Autumn     Parkside C I                     25.06m  
 12   486 Rolph, Zoe             Montcalm S S                     24.13m  
 13   989 Broughton, Taylor      Stratford N W                    24.00m  
 14  1108 Christie, Alix         Woodstock CI                     22.96m  
 15   132 Ruccolo, Brenda        Central Huron                    22.73m  
 16  1000 Riehl, Jordyn          Stratford N W                    21.86m  
 17   692 Tyler, Rachel          Saunders SS                      21.76m  
 18   678 Grant, Emily           Saunders SS                      21.66m  
 19   160 Cornellison, Kendr     East Elgin S          30.00m     21.42m  
 20    61 Smithson, Kelly        Catholic Central                 18.78m  
 21    15 Layton, Cass           Lucas                            18.54m  
 22   988 Broughton, Nicole      Stratford N W                    16.97m  
 23  1088 Omar, Joan             Westminster                      16.49m  
 24   577 Keating, Laura         Oakridge SS                      16.05m  
 25  1086 Felming-Grant, Cha     Westminster                      16.00m  
 26   370 Muir, Stephanie        Dorchester                       15.73m  
 27   996 LaLonde, Eden          Stratford N W                    15.08m  
 28  1077 Kirschner, Kristen     West Elgin                       14.63m  
 29   971 Clarke, Ruthie         Stratford Ce                     13.21m  
 30   792 Kallie, Kallie         Laurier, Sir                     12.45m  
 31  1085 Elkadri, Mawada        Westminster                       9.09m  
 --   112 Zagorski, Angelica     Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   104 Pettit, Nicole         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   206 Murray, Katie          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   750 Rigopoulos, Gianna     Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   357 Christina, Hertner     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   590 Venhuizen, Jessica     Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --    41 Del Ben, Brianna       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   410 Hatton, Shauna         Medway                              DNS  
 --  1027 Bilinski, Abby         Strathroy D C         18.00m        DNS  
 --   423 Shwartz, Madison       Medway                              DNS  
 --   852 Noury, Amber           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 
Event 54  Boys Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 50.69m  22/04/2009  Zack Russell-Ford, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   349 Pierce, Tyrel          London South                     38.46m  
  2   220 Newell, Ben            Madill, F.E.                     38.32m  
  3   766 Easton, Henry          Banting, Sir                     36.85m  
  4   968 VanBerlo, Bennett      St. Thomas Aq                    36.64m  
  5   634 Tales, Nick            Parkside C I                     35.19m  
  6   496 Placid, Jonathan       Montcalm S S                     34.03m  
  7   195 Wiebe, Ben             East Elgin S          35.00m     32.65m  
  8  1075 Wilkinson, Luke        Strathroy D C         31.00m     30.27m  
  9   454 Taylor, Dan            Medway                           29.75m  
 10   950 Bonelli, Luke          St. Thomas Aq                    28.75m  
 11   348 Nichols, Spencer       London South                     28.72m  
 12   441 Hutchings, Owen        Medway                           27.81m  
 13   113 Axford, Brenton        Central Elgin                    26.93m  
 14   136 Govier, Ryan           Central Huron                    26.33m  
 15  1056 Farquharson, Jacob     Strathroy D C         28.00m     26.22m  
 16   289 Weir, Remy             Ingersoll DC                     26.15m  
 17   492 Hamilton, Josh         Montcalm S S                     25.44m  
 18  1105 Scott, Terel           Westminster                      24.44m  
 19   493 Little, Brady          Montcalm S S                     21.55m  
 20   896 Terpstra, Jayden       St. Michael's                    21.22m  
 21   804 Hamlin, Jason          Laurier, Sir                     19.97m  
 22   135 Chisholm, Scott        Central Huron                    19.69m  
 23    32 McLenaghan, Drew       Lucas                            19.29m  
 24  1103 Najm, Kalid            Westminster                      18.07m  
 25  1104 Osman, Osman           Westminster                      15.68m  
 --   891 Mulder, Beckett        St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   886 Czap, Will             St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   893 Pletsch, Andrew        St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   892 Patterson, Tyson       St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   643 Schouten, Joshua       Prov. Reformed                      DNS  
 --   392 Granger, Cole          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   263 Robertson, Nick        Huron Park S                        DNS  
 --    35 Peo, Darren            Lucas                               DNS  
 --   234 Abu Qweder, Sulaim     Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   184 Gaudette, Jack         East Elgin S          27.00m        DNS  
 --   394 Kanbar, Adam           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   478 Kamiyama, Shu          Mitchell Dhs                        DNS  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
         RMC: * 4:08.90  19/04/2007  Catholic Central, Catholic Cen            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                     4:16.35   1 
  2 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                               4:40.23   1 
  3 East Elgin S S  'A'                               4:40.00    4:51.43   3 
  4 Catholic Central  'A'                                        4:51.83   1 
  5 St. Patrick's S S  'A'                            4:40.00    4:54.92   3 
  6 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                          5:01.27   1 
  7 Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                     5:11.68   3 
  8 East Elgin S S  'B'                               4:50.00    5:24.93   3 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                          4:30.09        DNS   3 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                          DNS   2 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                                DNS   2 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                              4:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                             4:50.00        DNS   3 
 -- St. Patrick's S S  'B'                                           DNS   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'C'                                            DNS   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                                            DNS   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
         RMC: * 3:38.18  17/04/2008  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                                        3:45.76   2 
  2 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                     3:50.97   3 
  3 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                          3:53.96   2 
  4 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                     3:54.36   2 
  5 Stratford Northwestern S  'A'                                4:03.22   2 
  6 East Elgin S S  'A'                               3:55.00    4:06.02   3 
  7 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                        4:06.74   3 
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                                  4:07.39   2 
  9 St. Patrick's S S  'A'                            3:55.00    4:10.70   2 
 10 St. Patrick's S S  'B'                                       4:28.66   3 
 11 East Elgin S S  'B'                               4:10.00    4:34.22   3 
 12 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                               4:36.29   3 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                              3:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                                DNS   1 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                          DNS   1 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                                DNS   1 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                                   DNS   1 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                             3:56.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intellectually Imp.
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   463 Gareau, Vincent        Bruyere, Mgs                      16.87