Licensed to TVRA Central Championship Meet
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 16/05/2014 05:35 PM
                    TVRA Central - 15/05/2014 to 16/05/2014                    
                         Track and Field Championship                          
                    TD Waterhouse - U.W.O., London, Ontario                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: O 12.20  2008        Cassandra Pascal, St. Marcellinus SS        
   OFSAA OLD: T 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: C 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: D 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    24 Kohut, Maddy           Lucas, A.B.            13.12      14.05Q  NWI  2 
  2    70 Countryman, Emma       Catholic Central       13.64      14.12Q  NWI  1 
  3   143 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S           14.04      14.34Q  NWI  3 
  4    32 Norman, Jessica        Lucas, A.B.            13.15      14.40Q  NWI  4 
  5   155 Asantey, Nana          London Central         13.74      14.26Q  NWI  1 
  6   457 Rundle, Emily          Oakridge SS            14.30      14.31Q  NWI  2 
  7    65 Briel, Angela          Catholic Central       14.10      14.57Q  NWI  3  14.565
  8    67 Campbell, Quianna      Catholic Central       14.10      14.74Q  NWI  4 
  9   259 Lynch, Lillan          London South           14.31      14.38q  NWI  2 
 10     9 Davis, Jennifer        Lucas, A.B.            13.90      14.50q  NWI  1 
 11   650 Floyd, Mary            St. A. Bessette        13.75      14.57q  NWI  3  14.570
 12   215 Tham, Channelle        London Central         14.82      14.71q  NWI  2 
 13    40 Sluys, Emily           Lucas, A.B.            13.30      14.77q  NWI  3 
 14   252 Emery, Lauren          London South           14.37      14.81q  NWI  3 
 15   598 O'Rourke, Courtney     Banting, Sir           14.00      14.90q  NWI  4 
 16   520 Lowry, Morgan          Saunders SS            14.00      14.95q  NWI  2 
 17   724 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq          13.89      15.01q  NWI  4 
 18   652 Gunnell, Vanessa       St. A. Bessette        14.20      15.03q  NWI  1 
 18    99 McLean, Brooke         Catholic Central       14.05      15.03q  NWI  2 
 18   205 Rrafshi, Nita          London Central         14.34      15.03q  NWI  4 
 21   139 Bigham, Taylor         Beal, H.B. S           14.67      15.26q  NWI  1 
 22   286 Hatton, Shauna         Medway HS              14.80      15.50q  NWI  4 
 23   345 Schildroth, Susann     Bruyere, Mgs           14.93      15.56q  NWI  4 
 24   440 Lawrence-Deveau, C     Oakridge SS            14.70      15.76q  NWI  1 
 25   680 Comiskey, Olivia       St. Thomas Aq          14.77      15.79   NWI  3 
 26   483 Kwakwaranya, Yohda     Regina Mundi           15.28      15.87   NWI  1 
 27   670 Anderson, Amy          St. Thomas Aq          15.80      15.90   NWI  1 
 28   201 Puscalau, Stephani     London Central         14.90      16.22   NWI  3 
 29   308 Noyes, Erica           Medway HS              16.01      16.57   NWI  2 
 30   403 St. Amand, Nicole      Mother Teresa          15.50      16.82   NWI  2 
 31   455 Roberts, Rachel        Oakridge SS            15.00      17.02   NWI  3 
 --   137 Baldelomar, Drusil     Beal, H.B. S           15.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: O 12.20  2008        Cassandra Pascal, St. Marcellinus SS        
   OFSAA OLD: T 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: C 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: D 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   143 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S           14.34      13.70Q  NWI  3 
  2    24 Kohut, Maddy           Lucas, A.B.            14.05      13.80Q  NWI  1 
  3    70 Countryman, Emma       Catholic Central       14.12      14.00Q  NWI  2 
  4    32 Norman, Jessica        Lucas, A.B.            14.40      13.90q  NWI  3 
  5    65 Briel, Angela          Catholic Central       14.57      14.00q  NWI  1 
  6   457 Rundle, Emily          Oakridge SS            14.31      14.10q  NWI  1 
  6   650 Floyd, Mary            St. A. Bessette        14.57      14.10q  NWI  2 
  6   252 Emery, Lauren          London South           14.81      14.10q  NWI  1 
  9    40 Sluys, Emily           Lucas, A.B.            14.77      14.20   NWI  2 
 10    67 Campbell, Quianna      Catholic Central       14.74      14.30   NWI  3 
 11   155 Asantey, Nana          London Central         14.26      14.40   NWI  2 
 12   259 Lynch, Lillan          London South           14.38      14.50   NWI  3 
 13   205 Rrafshi, Nita          London Central         15.03      14.60   NWI  3 
 13   215 Tham, Channelle        London Central         14.71      14.60   NWI  1 
 13   139 Bigham, Taylor         Beal, H.B. S           15.26      14.60   NWI  2 
 13   724 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq          15.01      14.60   NWI  2 
 13     9 Davis, Jennifer        Lucas, A.B.            14.50      14.60   NWI  3 
 18    99 McLean, Brooke         Catholic Central       15.03      14.70   NWI  1 
 18   520 Lowry, Morgan          Saunders SS            14.95      14.70   NWI  3 
 20   652 Gunnell, Vanessa       St. A. Bessette        15.03      14.80   NWI  1 
 21   345 Schildroth, Susann     Bruyere, Mgs           15.56      14.90   NWI  1 
 22   286 Hatton, Shauna         Medway HS              15.50      15.10   NWI  3 
 23   440 Lawrence-Deveau, C     Oakridge SS            15.76      15.40   NWI  2 
 --   598 O'Rourke, Courtney     Banting, Sir           14.90        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: O 12.20  2008        Cassandra Pascal, St. Marcellinus SS        
   OFSAA OLD: T 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: C 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: D 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   143 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S           13.70      13.60   NWI 
  2    32 Norman, Jessica        Lucas, A.B.            13.90      13.90   NWI 
  3    70 Countryman, Emma       Catholic Central       14.00      14.00   NWI 
  3    65 Briel, Angela          Catholic Central       14.00      14.00   NWI 
  5    24 Kohut, Maddy           Lucas, A.B.            13.80      14.10   NWI 
  5   650 Floyd, Mary            St. A. Bessette        14.10      14.10   NWI 
  7   252 Emery, Lauren          London South           14.10      14.50   NWI 
  8   457 Rundle, Emily          Oakridge SS            14.10      14.70   NWI 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
       OFSAA: O 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: C 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: D 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: E 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    80 Fitzgerald, Dan        Catholic Central       11.90      12.25Q  NWI  2 
  2    20 Hord, Parker           Lucas, A.B.            12.12      12.53Q  NWI  4 
  3   180 Jones, Ethan           London Central         12.17      12.79Q  NWI  5 
  4    82 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central       12.20      12.94Q  NWI  1 
  5   120 Valente, Dan           Catholic Central       12.40      12.96Q  NWI  3 
  6   150 Slack-Allen, Devin     Beal, H.B. S           13.45      12.86Q  NWI  2 
  7    98 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central       12.45      13.09Q  NWI  5 
  8   303 McNicol, Tyler         Medway HS              13.10      13.33Q  NWI  3 
  9   424 Dawdy, Keenan          Oakridge SS            12.50      13.35Q  NWI  1 
 10   658 MacMurdo, Brad         St. A. Bessette        12.90      13.45Q  NWI  4 
 11   262 Morris, Richard        London South           12.80      13.19q  NWI  2 
 12   151 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S           13.80      13.35q  NWI  5 
 13   216 Tran, Tyler            London Central         12.88      13.36q  NWI  2 
 14   153 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S           13.66      13.54q  NWI  4 
 15   196 Morgan, Patrick        London Central         13.10      13.59q  NWI  3 
 15   524 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            12.80      13.59q  NWI  4 
 17   730 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          12.93      13.74q  NWI  5 
 18   476 Fernandez de Castr     Regina Mundi           14.28      13.84q  NWI  3 
 19   728 Webster, David         St. Thomas Aq          13.29      13.88q  NWI  4 
 20   659 Nowak, Ben             St. A. Bessette        13.20      14.05q  NWI  1 
 21   365 Belanger, Dawson       Mother Teresa          14.00      14.12q  NWI  3 
 22   314 Rigby, Ethan           Medway HS              14.01      14.14q  NWI  1 
 23   726 Vanderlaan, Nichol     St. Thomas Aq          13.28      14.24q  NWI  1 
 24   672 Ball, Brad             St. Thomas Aq          13.32      14.29q  NWI  2 
 25   475 Esler, Ryan            Regina Mundi           14.62      14.44   NWI  2 
 26   167 El Mahalawy, Ammar     London Central         13.81      14.49   NWI  4 
 27   759 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                       14.50   NWI  3 
 28   731 Abdalhaq, Abode        Westminster                       14.64   NWI  2 
 29   754 Paradis, Shane         Westminster                       14.83   NWI  1 
 30   436 Herbert, Peter         Oakridge SS            14.80      14.94   NWI  4 
 31   665 VanRiesen, Isaac       St. A. Bessette        14.40      15.05   NWI  5 
 32   352 Milner, Jordan         Montcalm SS            13.00      15.65   NWI  1 
 33   340 Ndikizang, Josias      Bruyere, Mgs           15.50      16.19   NWI  5 
 --   307 Neal, Jacob            Medway HS              13.70        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   584 Hayhow, Nick           Banting, Sir           12.80        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   289 Hostetler, Adam        Medway HS              14.20        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
       OFSAA: O 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: C 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: D 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: E 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    80 Fitzgerald, Dan        Catholic Central       12.25      12.20Q  NWI  3 
  2    20 Hord, Parker           Lucas, A.B.            12.53      12.30Q  NWI  1 
  3   180 Jones, Ethan           London Central         12.79      12.50Q  NWI  2 
  4    98 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central       13.09      12.40q  NWI  3 
  5   424 Dawdy, Keenan          Oakridge SS            13.35      12.60q  NWI  3 
  6   120 Valente, Dan           Catholic Central       12.96      12.70q  NWI  1 
  6    82 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central       12.94      12.70q  NWI  2 
  8   150 Slack-Allen, Devin     Beal, H.B. S           12.86      12.90q  NWI  3 
  9   658 MacMurdo, Brad         St. A. Bessette        13.45      13.00   NWI  2 
  9   262 Morris, Richard        London South           13.19      13.00   NWI  1 
 11   303 McNicol, Tyler         Medway HS              13.33      13.30   NWI  1 
 12   730 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          13.74      13.40   NWI  2 
 13   196 Morgan, Patrick        London Central         13.59      13.50   NWI  1 
 13   726 Vanderlaan, Nichol     St. Thomas Aq          14.24      13.50   NWI  1 
 15   476 Fernandez de Castr     Regina Mundi           13.84      13.70   NWI  3 
 15   216 Tran, Tyler            London Central         13.36      13.70   NWI  3 
 17   153 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S           13.54      13.80   NWI  1 
 17   659 Nowak, Ben             St. A. Bessette        14.05      13.80   NWI  1 
 19   524 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            13.59      13.90   NWI  2 
 19   728 Webster, David         St. Thomas Aq          13.88      13.90   NWI  3 
 21   672 Ball, Brad             St. Thomas Aq          14.29      14.10   NWI  3 
 22   365 Belanger, Dawson       Mother Teresa          14.12      14.30   NWI  2 
 --   314 Rigby, Ethan           Medway HS              14.14        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   151 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S           13.35        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
       OFSAA: O 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: C 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: D 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: E 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    20 Hord, Parker           Lucas, A.B.            12.30      12.00   NWI 
  2   180 Jones, Ethan           London Central         12.50      12.20   NWI 
  3    82 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central       12.70      12.30   NWI 
  4    98 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central       12.40      12.40   NWI 
  5   120 Valente, Dan           Catholic Central       12.70      12.50   NWI 
  5    80 Fitzgerald, Dan        Catholic Central       12.20      12.50   NWI 
  7   424 Dawdy, Keenan          Oakridge SS            12.60      12.60   NWI 
  8   150 Slack-Allen, Devin     Beal, H.B. S           12.90      12.70   NWI 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 26.58  15/05/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    TVRA OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: O 24.32  2010        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: C 23.56  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS - Hamilton  
 Can Inter 2: D 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   439 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS            27.50      27.52Q  NWI  3 
  2   185 Kerhoulas, Zoe         London Central         29.34      28.14Q  NWI  1 
  3   445 Mikalchki, Gillian     Oakridge SS                       28.20Q  NWI  2 
  4   405 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teresa          30.00      28.37q  NWI  3 
  5    40 Sluys, Emily           Lucas, A.B.            28.18      28.50q  NWI  1 
  6   155 Asantey, Nana          London Central         28.70      28.57q  NWI  3 
  7    70 Countryman, Emma       Catholic Central       28.00      28.63q  NWI  2 
  8    24 Kohut, Maddy           Lucas, A.B.            28.62      28.84q  NWI  3 
  9   331 VandenHeuvel, Kirs     Medway HS              30.01      29.14   NWI  3 
 10    67 Campbell, Quianna      Catholic Central       28.50      29.25   NWI  2 
 11     9 Davis, Jennifer        Lucas, A.B.            28.95      29.28   NWI  2 
 12   520 Lowry, Morgan          Saunders SS            30.70      29.61   NWI  2 
 13   205 Rrafshi, Nita          London Central         30.00      29.68   NWI  2 
 14   302 McMahon, Jamie         Medway HS              31.01      29.88   NWI  1 
 15   286 Hatton, Shauna         Medway HS              31.20      30.57   NWI  2 
 16    73 Deleary, Alli          Catholic Central       29.00      30.70   NWI  1 
 17   674 Baughman, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq          32.50      30.72   NWI  3 
 18   483 Kwakwaranya, Yohda     Regina Mundi                      31.10   NWI  3 
 19   201 Puscalau, Stephani     London Central         31.00      31.59   NWI  1 
 20   345 Schildroth, Susann     Bruyere, Mgs           31.15      31.91   NWI  2 
 21   413 Akena, Olivia          Oakridge SS                       32.49   NWI  1 
 22    15 Emberly-Korkmaz, S     Lucas, A.B.            28.30      32.73   NWI  1 
 23   308 Noyes, Erica           Medway HS              33.01      34.13   NWI  1 
 --   112 Pinnell, Brittany      Catholic Central       32.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 26.58  15/05/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    TVRA OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: O 24.32  2010        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: C 23.56  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS - Hamilton  
 Can Inter 2: D 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   439 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS            27.52      27.23   NWI 
  2   185 Kerhoulas, Zoe         London Central         28.14      28.01   NWI 
  3   405 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teresa          28.37      28.03   NWI 
  4   155 Asantey, Nana          London Central         28.57      28.24   NWI 
  5   445 Mikalchki, Gillian     Oakridge SS            28.20      28.37   NWI 
  6    40 Sluys, Emily           Lucas, A.B.            28.50      28.49   NWI 
  7    70 Countryman, Emma       Catholic Central       28.63      28.50   NWI 
  8    24 Kohut, Maddy           Lucas, A.B.            28.84      29.50   NWI 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
       OFSAA: O 22.30  1991        Chris Robinson, Jacob Hespeler SS           
   Can Inter: C 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    20 Hord, Parker           Lucas, A.B.            25.02      25.08Q  NWI  1 
  2    80 Fitzgerald, Dan        Catholic Central       24.50      25.18Q  NWI  2 
  3   120 Valente, Dan           Catholic Central       24.90      26.09Q  NWI  3 
  4    82 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central       25.00      25.67q  NWI  1 
  5   180 Jones, Ethan           London Central         25.68      25.69q  NWI  2 
  6   424 Dawdy, Keenan          Oakridge SS            26.50      26.08q  NWI  1 
  7   524 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            26.50      26.71q  NWI  1 
  8   730 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          27.50      26.81q  NWI  2 
  9   303 McNicol, Tyler         Medway HS              26.20      26.92   NWI  3 
 10   262 Morris, Richard        London South           27.76      27.12   NWI  2 
 11   685 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          29.85      27.17   NWI  3 
 12   726 Vanderlaan, Nichol     St. Thomas Aq          27.95      27.46   NWI  3 
 13    51 Agostinelli, Nick      Catholic Central       25.25      27.51   NWI  3 
 14   659 Nowak, Ben             St. A. Bessette        27.30      27.53   NWI  3 
 15   672 Ball, Brad             St. Thomas Aq          29.14      28.18   NWI  1 
 16   317 Rundle, Jared          Medway HS              26.00      28.61   NWI  2 
 17   352 Milner, Jordan         Montcalm SS                       28.76   NWI  2 
 18   476 Fernandez de Castr     Regina Mundi                      28.99   NWI  1 
 19   365 Belanger, Dawson       Mother Teresa          30.00      29.05   NWI  2 
 20   338 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs           29.95      29.78   NWI  2 
 21   731 Abdalhaq, Abode        Westminster                       29.97   NWI  3 
 22   665 VanRiesen, Isaac       St. A. Bessette        29.20      30.01   NWI  1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
       OFSAA: O 22.30  1991        Chris Robinson, Jacob Hespeler SS           
   Can Inter: C 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    80 Fitzgerald, Dan        Catholic Central       25.18      24.63   NWI 
  2    20 Hord, Parker           Lucas, A.B.            25.08      25.16   NWI 
  3   180 Jones, Ethan           London Central         25.69      25.51   NWI 
  4    82 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central       25.67      25.52   NWI 
  5   424 Dawdy, Keenan          Oakridge SS            26.08      25.91   NWI 
  6   120 Valente, Dan           Catholic Central       26.09      25.95   NWI 
  7   524 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            26.71      26.39   NWI 
  8   730 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          26.81      27.05   NWI 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 58.05  14/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
    TVRA OLD: ! 57.70  1986        Maureen Cinq-Mars, Lucas                    
       OFSAA: O 54.63  07/06/2013  Kyra Constantine, St Roch CSS               
     OFSAA 2: S 55.4h  1978        Linda Orr, Aldershot HS                     
   Can Inter: C 52.69  2012        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS - Hamilton  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   439 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS          1:01.50    1:00.63   3 
  2   463 Steckel, Camryn        Oakridge SS          1:01.70    1:01.42   3 
  3   185 Kerhoulas, Zoe         London Central       1:03.00    1:02.88   3 
  4   503 Black, Katie           Saunders SS          1:08.60    1:04.24   3 
  5   405 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teresa        1:02.50    1:04.53   3 
  6   337 Long, Neisa            Bruyere, Mgs         1:09.15    1:06.96   2 
  7   680 Comiskey, Olivia       St. Thomas Aq        1:14.00    1:07.37   2 
  8   331 VandenHeuvel, Kirs     Medway HS            1:10.01    1:08.77   2 
  9   635 Reesor, Mikyla         Laurier, Sir         1:07.00    1:09.23   3 
 10   674 Baughman, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq        1:12.89    1:10.04   2 
 11    65 Briel, Angela          Catholic Central     1:05.00    1:10.72   3 
 12   110 Phan, Taya             Catholic Central     1:07.00    1:10.76   3 
 13    73 Deleary, Alli          Catholic Central     1:10.00    1:10.89   2 
 14   655 Jackman, Kasia         St. A. Bessette      1:20.00    1:11.48   2 
 15   453 Riddell, Jennie        Oakridge SS          1:09.00    1:17.16   2 
 16   112 Pinnell, Brittany      Catholic Central     1:12.00    1:25.44   2 
 --   250 Campbell, Serena       London South         1:25.00        DNS   1 
 --   422 Cronk, Alexis          Oakridge SS          1:09.00        DNS   1 
 --   236 Kroesbergen, Nicho     London Christian     1:16.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 51.84  10/05/2006  Corey Crawley, Lucas, A.B.                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 52.00  1999        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                     
       OFSAA: O 50.54  2010        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: T 49.82  2002        Ian Butcher, Bishop Reding HS               
   Can Inter: C 46.27  1987        Carl Folkes, Central Technical School       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     4 Arndt, Tyler           Lucas, A.B.            57.00      56.49   3 
  2   334 Gareau, Eric           Bruyere, Mgs           57.95      57.30   3 
  3   120 Valente, Dan           Catholic Central       59.00      57.54   3 
  4    80 Fitzgerald, Dan        Catholic Central       56.00      59.43   3 
  5   730 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          59.57    1:00.32   3 
  6   303 McNicol, Tyler         Medway HS            1:01.01    1:00.61   2 
  7   262 Morris, Richard        London South         1:03.00    1:02.32   2 
  8   659 Nowak, Ben             St. A. Bessette      1:25.00    1:02.45   1 
  9    74 Derder, Dout           Catholic Central     1:00.00    1:03.14   3 
 10    18 Frost, Ryan            Lucas, A.B.          1:05.00    1:03.63   2 
 11   710 O'Donnell, Steven      St. Thomas Aq        1:04.33    1:04.40   2 
 12   289 Hostetler, Adam        Medway HS            1:06.01    1:05.17   1 
 13   365 Belanger, Dawson       Mother Teresa        1:02.50    1:05.80   2 
 14   138 Berryhill, Declan      Beal, H.B. S           59.00    1:06.42   3 
 15   338 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs         1:07.65    1:06.83   1 
 16   273 Bulmer, Spencer        Medway HS            1:05.01    1:07.93   2 
 --   307 Neal, Jacob            Medway HS            1:03.10        DNS   2 
 --    66 Burton, Riley          Catholic Central     1:00.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:14.96  18/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    TVRA OLD: ! 2:17.90  1983        Michelle Bathhurst, Oakridge              
       OFSAA: O 2:09.58  09/06/2012  Kailee Sawyer, Bluevale CI                
   Can Inter: C 2:05.94  1984        Elise Braithwaite, Elmwood School for Girl
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   463 Steckel, Camryn        Oakridge SS          2:25.00    2:27.06  
  2   109 Parkinson, Laura       Catholic Central     2:28.00    2:27.64  
  3    32 Norman, Jessica        Lucas, A.B.          2:35.90    2:29.22  
  4   613 Wood, Joelle           Banting, Sir         2:24.00    2:33.29  
  5   503 Black, Katie           Saunders SS          2:30.00    2:37.84  
  6   680 Comiskey, Olivia       St. Thomas Aq        2:45.00    2:40.37  
  7   635 Reesor, Mikyla         Laurier, Sir         2:34.00    2:40.99  
  8   674 Baughman, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq        2:52.78    2:42.21  
  9   337 Long, Neisa            Bruyere, Mgs         2:42.80    2:44.07  
 10   655 Jackman, Kasia         St. A. Bessette      2:50.00    2:45.27  
 11   341 North, Marissa         Bruyere, Mgs         2:49.10    2:46.73  
 12   633 Portillo, Alysa        Laurier, Sir         2:41.00    2:47.95  
 13    23 Jesse, Alexa           Lucas, A.B.          2:54.02    2:48.74  
 14   684 Cunneen, Jenna         St. Thomas Aq        2:55.00    2:49.38  
 15   589 Kershaw, Danielle      Banting, Sir                    2:51.63  
 16   258 Lee, Katelynne         London South         3:03.00    2:56.06  
 17   105 Ortega, Martha         Catholic Central     2:45.00    2:59.54  
 18   373 Devito, Julia          Mother Teresa        2:55.00    3:02.39  
 19   335 Ibbott, Hannah         Bruyere, Mgs         3:00.30    3:03.17  
 20   453 Riddell, Jennie        Oakridge SS          3:10.00    3:03.47  
 21   374 Devito, Lauren         Mother Teresa        3:00.00    3:03.64  
 22   119 Trejos, Daniela        Catholic Central     2:40.00    3:03.88  
 23   121 Vitez, Melanie         Catholic Central     2:50.00    3:04.18  
 24   670 Anderson, Amy          St. Thomas Aq        2:50.00    3:04.37  
 25   320 Scott, Megan           Medway HS            3:30.01    3:05.49  
 26   537 Rice, Claire           Saunders SS          3:10.60    3:11.54  
 27   577 Gombo-Tolly, Julia     Banting, Sir         3:15.00    3:13.79  
 28   316 Rovillos, Karis        Medway HS            3:15.01    3:37.62  
 --   511 Garces-Munoz, Cami     Saunders SS          3:18.00        DNS  
 --   541 Rowe, Ashley           Saunders SS          3:15.00        DNS  
 --   657 Kelly-Maidment, Em     St. A. Bessette      3:05.00        DNS  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:04.01  14/05/2010  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 2:02.70  1999        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                   
       OFSAA: O 1:53.24  1989        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: C 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride, W. F. Herman SS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     4 Arndt, Tyler           Lucas, A.B.          2:10.00    2:12.76  
  2   334 Gareau, Eric           Bruyere, Mgs         2:20.92    2:14.14  
  3   214 Tekle, Nahor           London Central       2:11.00    2:15.05  
  4    30 Mcleland, Harison      Lucas, A.B.          2:50.00    2:18.86  
  5   209 Shimer-Whitehead,      London Central       2:11.00    2:19.10  
  6   658 MacMurdo, Brad         St. A. Bessette      2:29.40    2:19.84  
  7     2 Adams, Robert          Lucas, A.B.          2:25.00    2:21.15  
  8    74 Derder, Dout           Catholic Central     2:23.00    2:22.62  
  9   631 Obeid, Fadi            Laurier, Sir         2:21.00    2:22.80  
 10   295 Lave, Jacob            Medway HS            2:40.01    2:23.70  
 11    91 Hewitt, Guillaume      Catholic Central     2:29.00    2:27.07  
 12   100 Mendes, Daniel         Catholic Central     2:28.00    2:27.59  
 13    18 Frost, Ryan            Lucas, A.B.          2:28.00    2:30.29  
 14   710 O'Donnell, Steven      St. Thomas Aq        2:37.53    2:31.77  
 15   690 Fragis, Niko           St. Thomas Aq        2:36.79    2:32.86  
 16   597 Noon, Brandon          Banting, Sir         2:35.00    2:35.00  
 17   559 Campbell, Noah         Banting, Sir         2:30.00    2:39.81  
 18   759 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                     2:40.60  
 19   103 Murray, Noah           Catholic Central     2:30.00    2:45.67  
 20   260 Marshall, Matthew      London South         2:40.00    2:47.48  
 21   377 Gould, Calvin          Mother Teresa        3:00.00    2:50.10  
 --   204 Robbins, Matthew       London Central       2:27.00        DNS  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:41.84  17/05/2012  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 4:39.40  1986        Julie Armstrong, South                    
       OFSAA: O 4:28.41  07/06/2013  Jessie Fleming, London Central            
   OFSAA OLD: T 4:31.31  2002        Alyson Kohlmeier, St.Patrick's HS         
   Can Inter: C 4:22.03  07/06/2013  Jaimie Phelan, St Mary's HS - Kitchener   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   462 Simpson, Corina        Oakridge SS          5:15.00    5:04.94  
  2    19 Helms, Emma            Lucas, A.B.          5:15.60    5:12.34  
  3   109 Parkinson, Laura       Catholic Central     5:00.00    5:14.79  
  4   613 Wood, Joelle           Banting, Sir         5:10.00    5:27.17  
  5   428 Doneff, Holly          Oakridge SS          5:55.00    5:34.03  
  6   623 Fieldhouse, Paight     Laurier, Sir         6:03.00    5:35.16  
  7   635 Reesor, Mikyla         Laurier, Sir         5:04.00    5:35.78  
  8   633 Portillo, Alysa        Laurier, Sir         5:37.00    5:39.97  
  9   684 Cunneen, Jenna         St. Thomas Aq        5:40.77    5:41.59  
 10   116 Smith-Kelly, Sierr     Catholic Central     5:15.00    5:58.98  
 11   655 Jackman, Kasia         St. A. Bessette      6:22.00    6:07.18  
 12   258 Lee, Katelynne         London South         6:29.00    6:09.44  
 13   441 Linker, Margot         Oakridge SS          6:09.00    6:15.25  
 14   320 Scott, Megan           Medway HS            6:20.01    6:15.72  
 15   657 Kelly-Maidment, Em     St. A. Bessette      6:40.30    6:16.07  
 16   373 Devito, Julia          Mother Teresa        6:10.00    6:17.92  
 17   119 Trejos, Daniela        Catholic Central     5:30.00    6:21.40  
 18   105 Ortega, Martha         Catholic Central     6:00.00    6:26.04  
 19   537 Rice, Claire           Saunders SS          6:46.00    6:42.29  
 --   422 Cronk, Alexis          Oakridge SS          6:02.00        DNS  
 --   662 Rojas, Paula           St. A. Bessette      6:42.30        DNS  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:14.86  17/05/2012  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 4:09.30  1979        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
       OFSAA: O 3:54.31  1989        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: C 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   209 Shimer-Whitehead,      London Central       4:35.00    4:40.35  
  2   214 Tekle, Nahor           London Central       4:34.00    4:43.87  
  3    30 Mcleland, Harison      Lucas, A.B.          4:50.00    4:49.79  
  4   295 Lave, Jacob            Medway HS            5:10.01    4:55.57  
  5    77 Esler, Brady           Catholic Central     4:50.00    4:55.77  
  6   297 Martin, Garrett        Medway HS            5:00.01    5:00.22  
  7   327 Talbot, Matt           Medway HS            4:54.01    5:04.10  
  8   631 Obeid, Fadi            Laurier, Sir         5:30.00    5:05.24  
  9   696 Hill, Darrell          St. Thomas Aq        5:03.53    5:08.62  
 10   663 Ryan, Joe              St. A. Bessette      5:22.30    5:10.90  
 11     4 Arndt, Tyler           Lucas, A.B.          4:40.00    5:12.70  
 12   658 MacMurdo, Brad         St. A. Bessette      6:10.30    5:16.50  
 13   132 Steffell, Zach         Clarke Road          5:20.00    5:17.28  
 14   125 Cofell, Quinton        Clarke Road                     5:18.31  
 15   100 Mendes, Daniel         Catholic Central     5:00.00    5:18.38  
 16    91 Hewitt, Guillaume      Catholic Central     5:00.00    5:21.37  
 17   690 Fragis, Niko           St. Thomas Aq        5:18.49    5:31.14  
 18   559 Campbell, Noah         Banting, Sir         5:00.00    5:35.05  
 19   103 Murray, Noah           Catholic Central     4:59.00    5:41.09  
 20   648 DiNardo, Justin        St. A. Bessette      6:20.00    5:42.33  
 21   260 Marshall, Matthew      London South         5:47.00    5:54.55  
 22   660 Pepe, Christian        St. A. Bessette      6:50.30    6:08.85  
 23   733 Austin, Nick           Westminster                     6:32.18  
 --   204 Robbins, Matthew       London Central       5:30.00        DNS  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 10:06.52  17/05/2013  Jessie Fleming, London Central           
    TVRA OLD: !  9:57.50  1986        Jennifer Armstrong, South                
       OFSAA: O  9:44.67  1986        Jennifer Armstrong, London South SS      
   Can Inter: C  9:30.64  1981        Kate Wiley, Branksome Hall               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   462 Simpson, Corina        Oakridge SS         11:25.00   10:59.13  
  2    19 Helms, Emma            Lucas, A.B.         11:29.70   10:59.84  
  3   109 Parkinson, Laura       Catholic Central    11:00.00   11:30.66  
  4   428 Doneff, Holly          Oakridge SS         12:11.00   11:30.84  
  5   623 Fieldhouse, Paight     Laurier, Sir        12:09.00   12:17.76  
  6   633 Portillo, Alysa        Laurier, Sir        12:00.00   12:44.74  
  7   116 Smith-Kelly, Sierr     Catholic Central    13:00.00   12:55.27  
  8   441 Linker, Margot         Oakridge SS         13:12.00   13:18.14  
  9   537 Rice, Claire           Saunders SS         14:16.00   14:42.92  
 --   662 Rojas, Paula           St. A. Bessette     14:20.00        DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:23.69  17/05/2007  Thomas devries, London Centr              
    TVRA OLD: ! 8:53.50  1979        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
       OFSAA: O 8:54.26  09/06/2012  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
   OFSAA OLD: T 8:40.3h  1979        Chris Brewster, London Catholic Central   
   Can Inter: C 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson, Parkside HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   209 Shimer-Whitehead,      London Central       9:56.00    9:58.54  
  2   214 Tekle, Nahor           London Central       9:50.00   10:13.07  
  3    77 Esler, Brady           Catholic Central    10:25.00   10:14.06  
  4   295 Lave, Jacob            Medway HS           12:15.01   10:15.07  
  5    30 Mcleland, Harison      Lucas, A.B.         10:27.00   10:21.81  
  6   327 Talbot, Matt           Medway HS           10:30.01   10:27.76  
  7   297 Martin, Garrett        Medway HS           12:30.01   10:33.05  
  8   696 Hill, Darrell          St. Thomas Aq       10:56.44   10:33.36  
  9    39 Sirage, Niman          Lucas, A.B.         11:06.00   10:49.25  
 10   663 Ryan, Joe              St. A. Bessette     11:25.30   11:22.53  
 11   528 Mills, Spencer         Saunders SS         11:44.30   11:23.24  
 12   132 Steffell, Zach         Clarke Road         11:57.00   11:23.98  
 13   342 Perry, Logan           Bruyere, Mgs        12:53.30   12:34.14  
 --   111 Pichkur, Mark          Catholic Central    12:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.43  16/05/2013  Kylie Paliani, Medway HS                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.80  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: O 11.29  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   Can Inter: C 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   143 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S           13.08      12.69Q  NWI  1 
  2   469 Verhoeven, Tess        Oakridge SS            12.00      13.05Q  NWI  2 
  3   724 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq          13.09      13.43q  NWI  1 
  4   102 Miller, Steph          Catholic Central       14.90      14.42q  NWI  2 
  5   652 Gunnell, Vanessa       St. A. Bessette        16.05      15.04q  NWI  2 
  6    84 Goldsack, Victoria     Catholic Central       15.00      15.63q  NWI  2 
  7   264 Reid, Morgan           London South           16.20      15.65q  NWI  2 
  8   656 Jackson, Abby          St. A. Bessette        15.55      16.03q  NWI  1 
  9    86 Goral, Marta           Catholic Central       16.70      16.17   NWI  1 
 10   318 Schwartz, Maddy        Medway HS              16.60      16.19   NWI  1 
 --   650 Floyd, Mary            St. A. Bessette        15.50        DNF   NWI  1 
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.43  16/05/2013  Kylie Paliani, Medway HS                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.80  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: O 11.29  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   Can Inter: C 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   469 Verhoeven, Tess        Oakridge SS            13.05      12.18*  NWI 
  2   143 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S           12.69      12.74   NWI 
  3   724 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq          13.43      13.57   NWI 
  4   102 Miller, Steph          Catholic Central       14.42      14.46   NWI 
  5   652 Gunnell, Vanessa       St. A. Bessette        15.04      15.13   NWI 
  6    84 Goldsack, Victoria     Catholic Central       15.63      15.16   NWI 
  7   264 Reid, Morgan           London South           15.65      16.19   NWI 
  8   656 Jackson, Abby          St. A. Bessette        16.03      16.65   NWI 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.78  17/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.50  1998        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
       OFSAA: O 13.50  2007        Gabriel Tesfaye, Oakridge SS                
   OFSAA OLD: T 13.26  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   146 Mairs-Onwumere, Ty     Beal, H.B. S           14.60      14.96Q  NWI  1 
  2   695 Halliday, Nikolai      St. Thomas Aq          18.68      18.32Q  NWI  2 
  3   728 Webster, David         St. Thomas Aq          19.02      18.35q  NWI  1 
  4   685 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          20.00      18.48q  NWI  2 
  5   704 Marinelli, Luke        St. Thomas Aq          18.79      18.50q  NWI  1 
  6   115 Sergio, John           Catholic Central       16.00      18.55q  NWI  2 
  7    71 Cregan, Riley          Catholic Central       16.00      19.06q  NWI  2 
  8   289 Hostetler, Adam        Medway HS              20.01      19.64q  NWI  2 
  9    89 Hernandez, Alex        Catholic Central       16.20      19.92   NWI  1 
 10   269 Wilkinson, Cole        London South           18.31      20.74   NWI  2 
 --    64 Borges, Adam           Catholic Central       16.50        DNF   NWI  1 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.78  17/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.50  1998        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
       OFSAA: O 13.50  2007        Gabriel Tesfaye, Oakridge SS                
   OFSAA OLD: T 13.26  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   146 Mairs-Onwumere, Ty     Beal, H.B. S           14.96      15.06   NWI 
  2   728 Webster, David         St. Thomas Aq          18.35      18.33   NWI 
  3   695 Halliday, Nikolai      St. Thomas Aq          18.32      18.36   NWI 
  4    71 Cregan, Riley          Catholic Central       19.06      18.74   NWI 
  5   289 Hostetler, Adam        Medway HS              19.64      19.63   NWI 
  6   685 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          18.48      19.91   NWI 
  7   704 Marinelli, Luke        St. Thomas Aq          18.50      19.95   NWI 
  8   115 Sergio, John           Catholic Central       18.55      20.84   NWI 
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.59  15/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central  
        TVRA: * 45.59  17/05/2013  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS  
        TVRA OLD: ! 43.70  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: O 43.13  09/06/2012  Lexi Aitken, St. Anne's CSS                 
   OFSAA OLD: T 42.46  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   Can Inter: C 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul ll HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   143 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S           52.40      50.40   2 
  2   405 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teresa          58.00      53.61   1 
  3    65 Briel, Angela          Catholic Central       53.50      53.74   2 
  4    84 Goldsack, Victoria     Catholic Central       53.70      53.97   2 
  5   102 Miller, Steph          Catholic Central       55.00      55.32   2 
  6   110 Phan, Taya             Catholic Central       54.20      55.42   2 
  7   620 Brennen, Hilary        Laurier, Sir           50.00      55.80   2 
  8   670 Anderson, Amy          St. Thomas Aq          56.99      56.10   2 
  9   316 Rovillos, Karis        Medway HS              55.01    1:00.06   2 
 10   413 Akena, Olivia          Oakridge SS                     1:00.32   1 
 11    10 DeVries, Kylie         Lucas, A.B.          1:02.00    1:02.37   1 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 41.72  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 42.50  1993        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
       OFSAA: O 40.01  2010        Jordan Sherwood, Cameron Heights CI         
   OFSAA OLD: T 39.12  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
   Can Inter: C 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine, Agincourt CI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   146 Mairs-Onwumere, Ty     Beal, H.B. S           51.60      43.95   1 
  2   728 Webster, David         St. Thomas Aq          51.60      47.57   2 
  3    98 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central       49.00      48.56   2 
  4   115 Sergio, John           Catholic Central       49.00      48.58   2 
  5   695 Halliday, Nikolai      St. Thomas Aq          50.83      49.26   2 
  6   704 Marinelli, Luke        St. Thomas Aq          50.79      50.01   2 
  7   679 Coenen, Ben            St. Thomas Aq          51.77      51.16   1 
  8   317 Rundle, Jared          Medway HS              55.01      53.60   1 
  9   103 Murray, Noah           Catholic Central       50.00      54.06   2 
 --    71 Cregan, Riley          Catholic Central       48.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.60m  14/05/2008  Ruthie Aideyan, London Central              
    TVRA OLD: ! 1.66m  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: O 1.75m  07/06/2012  Shyla Cardy, E.L. Crossley SS               
   Can Inter: C 1.88m  1979        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   469 Verhoeven, Tess        Oakridge SS                       1.61m* 
  2   287 Hayden, Chelsea        Medway HS                         1.56m  
  3   225 Branderhorst, Emil     London Christian                 J1.56m  
  4    12 Donovan, Sarah         Lucas, A.B.                       1.45m  
  5   653 Holmes, Kali           St. A. Bessette        1.40m      1.35m  
  6   656 Jackson, Abby          St. A. Bessette        1.38m     J1.35m  
  7   516 Kleuskens, Linday      Saunders SS                       1.30m  
  8   318 Schwartz, Maddy        Medway HS                        J1.30m  
  9   392 Orsini, Olivia         Mother Teresa                    J1.30m  
 10   374 Devito, Lauren         Mother Teresa                     1.25m  
 10    23 Jesse, Alexa           Lucas, A.B.            1.35m      1.25m  
 10   642 Acton, Ansley          St. A. Bessette        1.30m      1.25m  
 10   218 Watling, Fiona         London Central                    1.25m  
 14   177 Holland, Vanessa       London Central                    1.20m  
 14   402 Smithson, Hannah       Mother Teresa                     1.20m  
 14    73 Deleary, Alli          Catholic Central       1.20m      1.20m  
 14   152 White, Carissa         Beal, H.B. S           1.35m      1.20m  
 --   538 Ristic, Teodora        Saunders SS                          NH  
 --   650 Floyd, Mary            St. A. Bessette        1.30m         NH  
 --    86 Goral, Marta           Catholic Central       1.20m         NH  
 --   296 Lorenzen, Nicole       Medway HS                            NH  
 --   199 Ponting, Claire        London Central                      DNS  
 --   137 Baldelomar, Drusil     Beal, H.B. S           1.25m        DNS  
 --   373 Devito, Julia          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.82m  12/05/2005  Eric Neumann, Saunders SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 1.87m  1985        Alex Behring, Westminster                   
       OFSAA: O 1.95m  2007        Jeff Webb, Eden HS                          
   OFSAA OLD: T 2.04m  1995        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   Can Inter: C 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    98 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central       1.65m      1.64m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   524 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS                       1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   276 Dekort, Michael        Medway HS                         1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   649 Edwards, Micah         St. A. Bessette        1.45m     J1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   433 Garinger, Riley        Oakridge SS                      J1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   418 Brighton, Jack         Oakridge SS                       1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   726 Vanderlaan, Nichol     St. Thomas Aq          1.40m      1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   300 McDonald, Justin       Medway HS                        J1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9   714 Ryan, Aidan            St. Thomas Aq                     1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   196 Morgan, Patrick        London Central                       NH  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   213 Stirling, Aviv         London Central                      DNS  
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2.00m  16/05/2013  Meghan Koczwara, St. Thomas Aq              
       OFSAA: O 3.26m  2009        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: C 4.06m  08/06/2012  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   469 Verhoeven, Tess        Oakridge SS                       2.20m* 
     1.40 1.60 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.55 
        O    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 --   578 Gravel, Deja           Banting, Sir                         NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.30m  13/05/2010  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 3.35m  1975        Mark Campbell, Saunders                     
       OFSAA: O 3.75m  07/06/2012  Joel Mueller, Ridgeway-Crystal Beach H      
   OFSAA OLD: T 4.45m  1992        Drew Barrett, King City SS                  
   Can Inter: C 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood, F. E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   431 English, Jacob         Oakridge SS                       1.80m  
     1.60 1.80 
        O    O 
  2   417 Bibbings, Will         Oakridge SS                       1.60m  
     1.60 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.03m  13/05/2010  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
    TVRA OLD: ! 5.69m  1996        Jessica Zelinka                             
       OFSAA: O 5.76m  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   Can Inter: C 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton, Burlington Central HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   439 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS                       4.78m   NWI 
     4.78m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) PASS     
  2    40 Sluys, Emily           Lucas, A.B.            4.83m      4.76m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.76m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) FOUL      PASS     
  3   185 Kerhoulas, Zoe         London Central         4.70m      4.54m   NWI 
     4.28m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)
  4   259 Lynch, Lillan          London South           4.30m     J4.54m   NWI 
     4.33m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) FOUL      4.54m(NWI)
  5   102 Miller, Steph          Catholic Central       4.80m      4.37m   NWI 
     4.32m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.92m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI)
  6   287 Hayden, Chelsea        Medway HS                         4.25m   NWI 
     4.17m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) PASS      3.82m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)
  7   656 Jackson, Abby          St. A. Bessette        3.80m     J4.25m   NWI 
     4.16m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)
  8   302 McMahon, Jamie         Medway HS                         4.23m   NWI 
     4.12m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)
  9   445 Mikalchki, Gillian     Oakridge SS                       4.10m   NWI 
     4.10m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI)            
 10    84 Goldsack, Victoria     Catholic Central       4.57m      4.07m   NWI 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)            
 11   139 Bigham, Taylor         Beal, H.B. S                      4.03m   NWI 
     4.03m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)            
 12   219 Waud, Amelia           London Central         4.20m      4.00m   NWI 
     3.92m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) FOUL                 
 13   724 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq                     3.97m   NWI 
     3.72m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)            
 13   331 VandenHeuvel, Kirs     Medway HS                         3.97m   NWI 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)            
 15   205 Rrafshi, Nita          London Central         4.50m      3.94m   NWI 
     3.94m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) FOUL                 
 16   225 Branderhorst, Emil     London Christian                  3.79m   NWI 
     3.73m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)          
 17    99 McLean, Brooke         Catholic Central                  3.77m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.77m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI)            
 18   413 Akena, Olivia          Oakridge SS                       3.72m   NWI 
     2.48m(NWI) FOUL      3.72m(NWI)            
 19   483 Kwakwaranya, Yohda     Regina Mundi           3.46m      3.54m   NWI 
     3.43m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)            
 20   562 Chung, Julie           Banting, Sir                      3.53m   NWI 
     2.96m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI)           
 21   598 O'Rourke, Courtney     Banting, Sir                      3.35m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.35m(NWI) FOUL                
 22   653 Holmes, Kali           St. A. Bessette        3.15m      3.26m   NWI 
     3.26m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) PASS                
 23   487 Minielly, Beth         Regina Mundi                      3.23m   NWI 
     3.23m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) FOUL                 
 24   578 Gravel, Deja           Banting, Sir                      2.89m   NWI 
     2.89m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                 
 25   455 Roberts, Rachel        Oakridge SS                       2.88m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.88m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI)            
 26   538 Ristic, Teodora        Saunders SS                       2.85m   NWI 
     2.28m(NWI) FOUL      2.85m(NWI)            
 27   403 St. Amand, Nicole      Mother Teresa                     2.72m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.65m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI)            
 28   250 Campbell, Serena       London South           3.80m      2.71m   NWI 
     2.71m(NWI) 1.75m(NWI) PASS                
 29   645 Bendle, Vanessa        St. A. Bessette        2.85m      2.66m   NWI 
     2.19m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI) PASS                
 30   112 Pinnell, Brittany      Catholic Central       4.00m      2.52m   NWI 
     2.52m(NWI) FOUL      2.19m(NWI)            
 --   392 Orsini, Olivia         Mother Teresa                       DNS   NWI 
 --   572 Floyd, Dahlia          Banting, Sir                        DNS   NWI 
 --   137 Baldelomar, Drusil     Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 6.17m  14/05/2009  Nick Vanin, Catholic Central                
    TVRA OLD: ! 6.27m  1979        Ken Berry, Laurier                          
       OFSAA: O 6.64m  2006        Carlin McLean, Orchard Park SS              
   OFSAA OLD: T 6.79m  1986        Bobby Llewelleyn, George Harvey CI          
   Can Inter: C 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   346 Cunnington, Mike       Montcalm SS            5.68m      5.55m   NWI 
     5.36m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) FOUL      5.42m(NWI) FOUL     
  2   146 Mairs-Onwumere, Ty     Beal, H.B. S           5.37m      5.24m   NWI 
     5.15m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  3     2 Adams, Robert          Lucas, A.B.            4.00m      5.19m   NWI 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)
  4   293 Kelly, Russell         Medway HS                         5.04m   NWI 
     4.86m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5   475 Esler, Ryan            Regina Mundi           4.49m      4.84m   NWI 
     4.84m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI)
  6   314 Rigby, Ethan           Medway HS                        J4.84m   NWI 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)
  7   276 Dekort, Michael        Medway HS                        J4.84m   NWI 
     4.84m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)
  8   317 Rundle, Jared          Medway HS                         4.75m   NWI 
     4.75m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) FOUL      4.37m(NWI)
  9   125 Cofell, Quinton        Clarke Road            4.25m      4.49m   NWI 
     4.49m(NWI) FOUL      4.28m(NWI)         
 10   685 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          4.31m      4.48m   NWI 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)           
 10    87 Grandy, Nick           Catholic Central       4.33m      4.48m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.48m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)            
 12   237 Lammers, Ben           London Christian                  4.37m   NWI 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI)            
 13    51 Agostinelli, Nick      Catholic Central       4.40m      4.23m   NWI 
     4.23m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)            
 14   461 Shreve, Hunter         Oakridge SS                       4.17m   NWI 
     4.17m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI)         
 15   759 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                       4.13m   NWI 
     4.11m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) FOUL                 
 16   704 Marinelli, Luke        St. Thomas Aq          4.44m      4.12m   NWI 
     3.78m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)            
 17   444 Mehta, Het             Oakridge SS                       4.08m   NWI 
     4.04m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)            
 18   269 Wilkinson, Cole        London South           4.33m      3.99m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.99m(NWI)         
 19   731 Abdalhaq, Abode        Westminster                       3.86m   NWI 
     3.86m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) FOUL                 
 20    64 Borges, Adam           Catholic Central       4.00m      3.83m   NWI 
     3.73m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) FOUL                
 21   167 El Mahalawy, Ammar     London Central         4.20m      3.72m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.72m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI)            
 22   476 Fernandez de Castr     Regina Mundi                      3.60m   NWI 
     3.60m(NWI) FOUL      2.90m(NWI)         
 23   733 Austin, Nick           Westminster                       3.35m   NWI 
     3.35m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI)            
 24   377 Gould, Calvin          Mother Teresa                     3.29m   NWI 
     3.29m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) FOUL                 
 25   153 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S           5.01m      3.16m   NWI 
     3.16m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.59m  14/05/2010  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS           
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.44m  1997        Lindsey Elliot, Oakridge                   
       OFSAA: O 11.80m  2000        Tabia Charles, Pine Ridge SS               
   OFSAA OLD: T 11.80m  1991        Crystal Shadd, Grand River CI              
   Can Inter: C 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    28 Litchfield, Claire     Lucas, A.B.            9.62m      9.46m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.02m(NWI) 9.46m(NWI) 8.69m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI) 8.87m(NWI)
  2   302 McMahon, Jamie         Medway HS                         9.35m   NWI 
     9.25m(NWI) 8.59m(NWI) FOUL      9.26m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI)
  3   287 Hayden, Chelsea        Medway HS                         9.28m   NWI 
     7.29m(NWI) FOUL      9.28m(NWI) 8.69m(NWI) 8.30m(NWI) 8.74m(NWI)
  4   225 Branderhorst, Emil     London Christian                  9.00m   NWI 
     8.60m(NWI) 8.12m(NWI) 8.93m(NWI) 8.97m(NWI) 9.00m(NWI) 8.69m(NWI)
  5   598 O'Rourke, Courtney     Banting, Sir                      8.94m   NWI 
     8.94m(NWI) 7.40m(NWI) 8.42m(NWI) 7.63m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  6   215 Tham, Channelle        London Central         9.00m      8.75m   NWI 
     8.75m(NWI) 8.63m(NWI) 8.57m(NWI) 8.34m(NWI) 7.91m(NWI) FOUL     
  7   296 Lorenzen, Nicole       Medway HS                         8.67m   NWI 
     8.64m(NWI) 8.67m(NWI) 8.23m(NWI) 8.59m(NWI) 8.30m(NWI) 8.32m(NWI)
  8   219 Waud, Amelia           London Central         8.40m      8.59m   NWI 
     8.59m(NWI) 8.06m(NWI) 8.07m(NWI) 8.37m(NWI) 7.45m(NWI) 7.94m(NWI)
  9   562 Chung, Julie           Banting, Sir                      8.48m   NWI 
     8.48m(NWI) 8.03m(NWI) 7.31m(NWI)            
 10    86 Goral, Marta           Catholic Central       7.00m      8.18m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.18m(NWI) FOUL                 
 11   121 Vitez, Melanie         Catholic Central       8.00m      7.16m   NWI 
     7.16m(NWI) PASS      PASS                 
 --   440 Lawrence-Deveau, C     Oakridge SS                          ND   NWI 
     PASS      PASS                    
 --   422 Cronk, Alexis          Oakridge SS                          ND   NWI 
     PASS      PASS                    
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.59m  18/05/2012  Scott Billings, London Central             
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.57m  1979        Ken Berry, Laurier                         
       OFSAA: O 13.56m  2009        Mitchell O'Donnell, Cameron Heights CI     
   OFSAA OLD: T 14.17m  1994        Devon Davis, Pickering HS                  
 OFSAA OLD 2: U 14.17m  1994        Kris Peterson, Sandwich SS                 
   Can Inter: C 15.76m  1982        George Wright, Vaughan Road CI             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   346 Cunnington, Mike       Montcalm SS           10.50m     11.41m   NWI 
     11.21m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI) 11.40m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI) FOUL     
  2   276 Dekort, Michael        Medway HS                        10.70m   NWI 
     10.70m(NWI) 10.66m(NWI) 10.55m(NWI) FOUL      9.56m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI)
  3   237 Lammers, Ben           London Christian                 10.45m   NWI 
     10.45m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI) 10.21m(NWI) FOUL      10.28m(NWI) FOUL     
  4   314 Rigby, Ethan           Medway HS                        10.26m   NWI 
     10.26m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI) 10.26m(NWI) FOUL      9.87m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI)
  5   475 Esler, Ryan            Regina Mundi           8.91m     10.10m   NWI 
     10.05m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) 10.04m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI) 9.80m(NWI) 9.74m(NWI)
  6   293 Kelly, Russell         Medway HS                       J10.10m   NWI 
     9.61m(NWI) FOUL      10.00m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI) FOUL      10.10m(NWI)
  7    87 Grandy, Nick           Catholic Central      10.00m    J10.10m   NWI 
     10.10m(NWI) 9.74m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.27m(NWI) PASS     
  8   672 Ball, Brad             St. Thomas Aq                     9.78m   NWI 
     9.78m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.55m(NWI) 9.32m(NWI)
  9   352 Milner, Jordan         Montcalm SS                       9.50m   NWI 
     9.50m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10   733 Austin, Nick           Westminster                       7.81m   NWI 
     7.57m(NWI) 7.81m(NWI) 7.77m(NWI)            
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.02m  10/05/2006  Jessi Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.06m  1990        Ayebea Ashong, Laurier                     
       OFSAA: O 11.07m  2009        Eilish MacDonald, Merivale HS              
   OFSAA OLD: T 13.61m  2000        Sultana Frizell, Perth and District CI     
   Can Inter: C 14.86m  08/06/2012  Brittany Crew, Birchmount Park CI          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   560 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                      8.50m  
      8.50m  7.09m  8.08m            
  2   506 Campbell, Emily        Saunders SS                       7.05m  
      7.00m  6.96m  7.05m            
  3    46 Vitsenzatos, Eleni     Lucas, A.B.            7.10m      6.28m  
      5.78m  6.28m  5.80m            
  4   462 Simpson, Corina        Oakridge SS                       6.15m  
      6.03m  6.06m  6.15m            
  5   394 Pye, Kristen           Mother Teresa                     5.71m  
      5.71m  5.48m  5.63m            
 --    63 Borek, Cameron         Catholic Central       5.50m        DNS  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 16.61m  10/05/2006  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 16.55m  1957        Brent Mundy, Medway                        
       OFSAA: O 16.95m  2006        Jackson Gray, Sarnia CI &TS                
   OFSAA OLD: T 18.94m  1994        Shaun Cormier, Parry Sound HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    93 Ituara, Emmanuel       Catholic Central      11.00m     11.47m  
      11.10m  10.83m  10.50m  9.33m  9.64m  11.47m
  2   722 VanBerlo, Bennett      St. Thomas Aq         10.12m    J11.47m  
      9.31m  11.47m  9.91m  9.41m  9.21m  8.46m
  3   263 Pierce, Tyrel          London South          10.43m     11.29m  
      9.78m  11.22m  PASS  11.10m  10.55m  11.29m
  4   323 Simms, Trevor          Medway HS                        10.87m  
      10.47m  PASS  9.84m  10.15m  10.87m  9.91m
  5   265 Stenning, Joel         London South          10.10m     10.70m  
      10.30m  10.64m  10.57m  10.26m  10.70m  10.21m
  6   651 Ginn, John             St. A. Bessette       11.50m     10.55m  
      10.33m  10.33m  9.87m  10.23m  10.55m  10.45m
  7   165 Dalziel, Cole          London Central                   10.29m  
      9.41m  9.84m  10.29m  9.70m  9.29m  9.24m
  8   328 Taylor, Dan            Medway HS                         9.95m  
      PASS  9.06m  9.95m  9.42m  9.19m  9.66m
  9    68 Carty, Jacob           Catholic Central       9.50m      8.95m  
      8.78m  8.29m  8.95m         
 10   667 Wright, Jack           St. A. Bessette       21.40m      8.35m  
      7.86m  8.35m  8.32m            
 11    64 Borges, Adam           Catholic Central       9.00m      8.16m  
      7.76m  8.16m  8.10m            
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 30.63m  14/05/2010  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
    TVRA OLD: ! 32.66m  1981        Michelle Vanbargen, Saunders               
       OFSAA: O 40.78m  1979        Liz Polyak, North Park C & VS              
   Can Inter: C 52.52m  1986        Michelle Brotherton, Birchmount Park CI    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   516 Kleuskens, Linday      Saunders SS                      24.41m  
      23.52m  FOUL  22.05m  23.89m  23.16m  24.41m
  2   560 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                     23.30m  
      19.45m  23.30m  21.37m  17.57m  16.62m  18.99m
  3   423 Crook, Skylar          Oakridge SS                      21.07m  
      16.95m  FOUL  20.21m  20.42m  21.07m  18.16m
  4   506 Campbell, Emily        Saunders SS                      20.92m  
      20.92m  18.75m  FOUL  19.29m  19.05m  FOUL
  5   642 Acton, Ansley          St. A. Bessette       22.50m     20.68m  
      FOUL  16.28m  17.10m  17.48m  20.68m  18.32m
  6   158 Billings, Sarah        London Central                   18.80m  
      18.80m  13.88m  FOUL  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   458 Sanders, Adrienne      Oakridge SS                      16.08m  
      FOUL  15.34m  13.33m  14.53m  14.79m  16.08m
  8    46 Vitsenzatos, Eleni     Lucas, A.B.           16.07m     14.64m  
      12.56m  13.76m  10.30m  13.75m  14.64m  FOUL
  9   647 Campbell, Emily        St. A. Bessette       12.50m     11.46m  
      11.46m  9.39m  10.47m            
 10   403 St. Amand, Nicole      Mother Teresa                    11.18m  
      10.23m  11.18m  9.20m            
 11   394 Pye, Kristen           Mother Teresa                     9.06m  
      8.81m  7.97m  9.06m            
 --    63 Borek, Cameron         Catholic Central      14.00m        DNS  
 --   661 Peters, Katelyn        St. A. Bessette       12.50m        DNS  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 42.91m  11/05/2006  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 47.69m  1990        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
       OFSAA: O 58.98m  1973        Rob Town, Orillia District CVI             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   722 VanBerlo, Bennett      St. Thomas Aq         33.46m     35.41m  
      29.70m  FOUL  30.23m  FOUL  30.94m  35.41m
  2   323 Simms, Trevor          Medway HS                        34.95m  
      27.62m  34.95m  FOUL  25.06m  25.28m  32.14m
  3   306 Moorhouse, Josh        Medway HS                        31.49m  
      31.41m  30.75m  28.00m  20.36m  27.98m  31.49m
  4   328 Taylor, Dan            Medway HS                        29.91m  
      29.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.83m
  5   263 Pierce, Tyrel          London South          28.70m     29.88m  
      24.15m  FOUL  29.88m  28.71m  26.50m  27.63m
  6    39 Sirage, Niman          Lucas, A.B.                      27.98m  
      18.51m  22.74m  24.47m  20.39m  27.33m  27.98m
  7   237 Lammers, Ben           London Christian                 27.17m  
      25.22m  27.16m  23.13m  27.17m  25.50m  26.19m
  8   607 Tremblay, Liam         Banting, Sir                     26.49m  
      22.73m  26.49m  20.55m  FOUL  20.22m  22.74m
  9   714 Ryan, Aidan            St. Thomas Aq         22.35m     24.43m  
      24.43m  21.59m  20.83m            
 10   265 Stenning, Joel         London South          22.57m     24.29m  
      FOUL  24.17m  24.29m            
 11    93 Ituara, Emmanuel       Catholic Central      32.00m     23.80m  
      22.31m  23.80m  FOUL            
 12   679 Coenen, Ben            St. Thomas Aq         31.28m     22.88m  
      FOUL  20.76m  22.88m            
 13   651 Ginn, John             St. A. Bessette       26.50m     22.71m  
      22.71m  20.88m  22.50m            
 14   754 Paradis, Shane         Westminster                      21.75m  
      FOUL  19.47m  21.75m            
 15    68 Carty, Jacob           Catholic Central      28.00m     14.32m  
      14.32m  FOUL  13.81m            
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 29.46m  14/05/2010  Laura Vermeire, Mother Teresa              
    TVRA OLD: ! 37.04m  1979        Pam McKinnon, Saunders                     
       OFSAA: O 41.24m  1995        Meredith Popp, Holy Names HS               
   Can Inter: C 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker, Carleton Place HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   506 Campbell, Emily        Saunders SS                      26.08m  
      23.35m  23.52m  25.26m  23.90m  23.00m  26.08m
  2   516 Kleuskens, Linday      Saunders SS                      23.73m  
      PASS  19.56m  21.88m  23.73m  PASS  PASS
  3   423 Crook, Skylar          Oakridge SS                      21.42m  
      20.64m  19.40m  18.11m  20.48m  21.10m  21.42m
  4   642 Acton, Ansley          St. A. Bessette       26.50m     21.20m  
      13.00m  21.20m  18.15m  PASS  19.06m  PASS
  5   647 Campbell, Emily        St. A. Bessette       16.80m     21.06m  
      19.85m  17.15m  19.35m  21.06m  17.77m  17.60m
  6   487 Minielly, Beth         Regina Mundi                     20.68m  
      18.73m  19.20m  20.68m  18.52m  19.42m  19.25m
  7    46 Vitsenzatos, Eleni     Lucas, A.B.           19.10m     18.33m  
      PASS  PASS  17.44m  17.80m  18.33m  PASS
  8   202 Ramsey, Sydney         London Central                   17.84m  
      12.40m  13.90m  16.27m  15.40m  17.21m  17.84m
  9   435 Harris, Maia           Oakridge SS                      16.00m  
      PASS  12.45m  16.00m            
 10   661 Peters, Katelyn        St. A. Bessette       18.20m     15.37m  
      13.32m  14.60m  15.37m           
 11   286 Hatton, Shauna         Medway HS                        14.97m  
      14.97m  13.72m  14.16m            
 12   335 Ibbott, Hannah         Bruyere, Mgs          10.98m     12.80m  
      PASS  12.54m  12.80m           
 13   163 Crosby, Morgan         London Central                   10.00m  
      PASS  9.16m  10.00m            
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 44.26m  11/05/2005  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 52.92m  1981        Jacob Schinkelschoe, Montcalm              
       OFSAA: O 57.95m  2007        Ray Dykstra, Grimsby DSS                   
   OFSAA OLD: T 63.10m  1974        Tom Gawinski, Sarnia Northern CI           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    39 Sirage, Niman          Lucas, A.B.           35.00m     37.30m  
  2   306 Moorhouse, Josh        Medway HS                        32.66m  
  3   432 Ferrence, Tyerrell     Oakridge SS                      31.28m  
  4   265 Stenning, Joel         London South          32.26m     29.20m  
  5   714 Ryan, Aidan            St. Thomas Aq         30.27m     27.90m  
  6   267 Vardy, Derek           London South          27.45m     27.15m  
  7   444 Mehta, Het             Oakridge SS                      25.60m  
  8   607 Tremblay, Liam         Banting, Sir                     24.54m  
  9   679 Coenen, Ben            St. Thomas Aq         29.00m     24.20m  
 10   377 Gould, Calvin          Mother Teresa                    24.15m  
 11   722 VanBerlo, Bennett      St. Thomas Aq         22.83m     23.24m  
 12   328 Taylor, Dan            Medway HS                        23.10m  
 13   217 Vochin, Gregory        London Central                   22.80m  
 14   667 Wright, Jack           St. A. Bessette       20.20m     21.48m  
 15   263 Pierce, Tyrel          London South          21.95m     17.15m  
 --   244 Straatsma, Thomas      London Christian                    DNS  
 --   433 Garinger, Riley        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 51.26  12/05/2011  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 51.45  1996        Banting                                     
       OFSAA: O 49.36  08/06/2012  Bill Crothers SS                            
                       J. Gordon, S. Wark, A. Abbaglivo, O. Ehirim       
   OFSAA OLD: T 49.08  1997        Sir Frederick Banting CI                    
                       V. Bendle, A. Fader, J. Zelinka, E. Cairncross    
   Can Inter: C 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       O. Ugiagbe, Z. Gill, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakridge S S  'A'                                   53.50      53.00   2 
  2 London Central S S  'A'                             55.00      54.70   2 
  3 A.B. Lucas S S  'B'                                 55.65      54.80   2 
  4 Medway H S  'A'                                     57.22      55.90   1 
  5 Catholic Central  'A'                               53.00      56.40   2 
  6 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 55.00      56.70   2 
  7 Catholic Central  'B'                               55.00      58.80   2 
  8 Saunders S S  'A'                                   57.00      59.60   2 
  8 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                          1:00.00      59.60   1 
 10 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                           1:06.00    1:00.30   1 
 11 Medway H S  'B'                                   1:01.95    1:01.20   1 
 12 London South S S  'A'                             1:03.00    1:01.30   1 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         55.45         DQ   2 
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.83  17/05/2012  St. Thomas Aquinas S S, St. Thomas Aq       
                       L Medeiros, A Bosnjak, S Peifer-Dawson, B VanBerlo
    TVRA OLD: ! 46.40  1976        Laurier                                     
       OFSAA: O 44.51  2009        Pickering HS                                
                       M. Anane, O. Morris, O. Thompson, S. Saini        
   OFSAA OLD: T 44.08  1988        St. Michael's College                       
                       A. Leich, K. Armstrong, B. Emanuel, S. Mauricette 
   Can Inter: C 41.28  1988        George Harvey CI                            
                       W. Charles, I. Hilton, D. Gill, C. James          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                               49.00      47.00   2 
  2 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                  51.60      49.00   2 
  3 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 53.50      50.60   2 
  4 Medway H S  'A'                                     51.20      50.80   2 
  5 London Central S S  'A'                             49.75      51.10   2 
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         52.97      51.30   2 
  7 London South S S  'A'                               56.00      53.00   1 
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         53.55      53.40   1 
  9 Catholic Central  'B'                               49.50      53.70   2 
 10 Catholic Central  'C'                               50.00      54.20   2 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                     54.20         DQ   1 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             59.60         DQ   1  Uniform Violation
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: O 11.77  03/06/2011  Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: T 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: C 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: D 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   640 Tyschenko, Andrea      Laurier, Sir           12.84      13.81Q  NWI  1 
  2   575 Gibney, Isabelle       Banting, Sir           13.10      14.08Q  NWI  5 
  3   375 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teresa          14.50      14.30Q  NWI  4 
  4   542 Saboni, Pantea         Saunders SS            13.50      14.34Q  NWI  2 
  5   643 Albers, Rachel         St. A. Bessette        14.80      14.36Q  NWI  3 
  6    43 Thomas, Cierra         Lucas, A.B.            13.01      14.33Q  NWI  4 
  7   401 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa          14.00      14.53Q  NWI  5 
  8   419 Brock, Jules           Oakridge SS                       14.58Q  NWI  1 
  9   620 Brennen, Hilary        Laurier, Sir           13.30      14.65Q  NWI  3 
 10   299 McCormack, Marissa     Medway HS              13.51      14.75Q  NWI  2 
 11   294 Krijnen, Lindsay       Medway HS              14.61      14.67q  NWI  5 
 12   174 Haskouri, Amani        London Central         14.24      14.69q  NWI  1 
 13    92 Hoskins, Danielle      Catholic Central       14.00      14.86q  NWI  3 
 14   664 Salomon, Sofia         St. A. Bessette        15.20      15.12q  NWI  4 
 15   717 Skubic, Theresa        St. Thomas Aq          14.20      15.28q  NWI  1 
 16   279 Flannigan, Nyan        Medway HS              15.50      15.39q  NWI  3 
 17    81 Forero, Angela         Catholic Central       14.20      15.48q  NWI  4 
 18   491 Raposo, Sydney         Regina Mundi                      15.70q  NWI  5 
 19   426 Dennison, Emma         Oakridge SS                       15.74q  NWI  3 
 20   493 Seguin, Paige          Regina Mundi                      15.76q  NWI  4 
 21   492 Sa, Rebecca            Regina Mundi           15.57      15.90q  NWI  1 
 22   666 Wittingham, Meliss     St. A. Bessette        15.60      16.08q  NWI  1 
 23   747 Mackay, Cassidy        Westminster                       16.52q  NWI  5 
 24   398 Sands, Jenna           Mother Teresa          16.50      16.62q  NWI  3 
 25   735 Birch-Atkinson, Ro     Westminster                       16.79   NWI  4 
 26   179 Huang, Rachel          London Central         16.28      16.91   NWI  4 
 27   236 Kroesbergen, Nicho     London Christian       16.34      17.55   NWI  5 
 28   745 Leblanc, Jamie         Westminster                       17.86   NWI  2 
 29   465 Sukhedo, Maya          Oakridge SS            15.20      19.45   NWI  5 
 --   586 Hill, Marg             Banting, Sir                        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   118 Travis, Briana         Catholic Central       14.80        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   612 Williams, Jennifer     Banting, Sir                        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   349 Goldie, Maddy          Montcalm SS            15.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   473 Dundas, Kaylyn         Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: O 11.77  03/06/2011  Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: T 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: C 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: D 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   640 Tyschenko, Andrea      Laurier, Sir           13.81      13.40Q  NWI  2 
  2   575 Gibney, Isabelle       Banting, Sir           14.08      13.60Q  NWI  3 
  2   542 Saboni, Pantea         Saunders SS            14.34      13.60Q  NWI  1 
  4   375 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teresa          14.30      13.70q  NWI  1 
  5    43 Thomas, Cierra         Lucas, A.B.            14.33      13.90q  NWI  2 
  5   174 Haskouri, Amani        London Central         14.69      13.90q  NWI  2 
  7   620 Brennen, Hilary        Laurier, Sir           14.65      14.20q  NWI  1 
  7   401 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa          14.53      14.20q  NWI  2 
  9    92 Hoskins, Danielle      Catholic Central       14.86      14.21   NWI  2 
 10   643 Albers, Rachel         St. A. Bessette        14.36      14.30   NWI  3 
 11   294 Krijnen, Lindsay       Medway HS              14.67      14.40   NWI  3 
 12   664 Salomon, Sofia         St. A. Bessette        15.12      14.70   NWI  2 
 13   717 Skubic, Theresa        St. Thomas Aq          15.28      14.80   NWI  1 
 14    81 Forero, Angela         Catholic Central       15.48      15.00   NWI  3 
 14   279 Flannigan, Nyan        Medway HS              15.39      15.00   NWI  2 
 16   419 Brock, Jules           Oakridge SS            14.58      15.20   NWI  3 
 17   493 Seguin, Paige          Regina Mundi           15.76      15.30   NWI  3 
 17   426 Dennison, Emma         Oakridge SS            15.74      15.30   NWI  1 
 19   491 Raposo, Sydney         Regina Mundi           15.70      15.70   NWI  2 
 20   666 Wittingham, Meliss     St. A. Bessette        16.08      15.80   NWI  1 
 21   747 Mackay, Cassidy        Westminster            16.52      16.20   NWI  3 
 --   299 McCormack, Marissa     Medway HS              14.75         FS   NWI  1 
 --   492 Sa, Rebecca            Regina Mundi           15.90        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   398 Sands, Jenna           Mother Teresa          16.62        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
       OFSAA: O 11.77  03/06/2011  Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: T 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: C 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: D 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   575 Gibney, Isabelle       Banting, Sir           13.60      13.50   NWI 
  2   640 Tyschenko, Andrea      Laurier, Sir           13.40      13.70   NWI 
  3   542 Saboni, Pantea         Saunders SS            13.60      14.10   NWI 
  4    43 Thomas, Cierra         Lucas, A.B.            13.90      14.20   NWI 
  5   375 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teresa          13.70      14.30   NWI 
  6   401 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa          14.20      14.50   NWI 
  7   174 Haskouri, Amani        London Central         13.90      14.70   NWI 
 --   620 Brennen, Hilary        Laurier, Sir           14.20        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
       OFSAA: O 10.53  03/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: C 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: D 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: E 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   501 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi           11.70      12.22Q  NWI  1 
  2   706 Medeiros, Sam          St. Thomas Aq          11.86      12.27Q  NWI  5 
  3   275 Craig, Brent           Medway HS              12.10      12.41Q  NWI  3 
  3   101 Mendonca, Aaron        Catholic Central       11.90      12.41Q  NWI  4 
  5   619 Balfour, Reuban        Laurier, Sir           12.71      12.56Q  NWI  2 
  6   510 El Galad, Ahmed        Saunders SS            12.30      12.50Q  NWI  5 
  7   646 Bosnjak, Adam          St. A. Bessette        12.50      12.60Q  NWI  2 
  8    53 Aliga, Nathaniel       Catholic Central       12.00      12.67Q  NWI  3 
  9   708 Neves, Luis            St. Thomas Aq          12.71      12.79Q  NWI  4 
 10   740 Hammoud, Moe           Westminster                       12.99Q  NWI  1 
 11   203 Rigby, Isaac           London Central         12.30      12.62q  NWI  2 
 12   634 Preston, Rylee         Laurier, Sir           12.90      12.66q  NWI  5 
 13   329 Traher, Jamie          Medway HS              12.50      12.69q  NWI  5 
 14    57 Aubin, Derek           Catholic Central       11.90      12.81q  NWI  2 
 15   539 Roberts, Colten        Saunders SS            13.10      12.90q  NWI  4 
 16    22 Jearvis, Clayton       Lucas, A.B.            12.61      12.95q  NWI  3 
 17   257 Hogg, Ryan             London South           12.70      12.99q  NWI  3 
 18   477 Fry, Shane             Regina Mundi           13.04      13.01q  NWI  5 
 19   494 Silva, Raf             Regina Mundi           12.34      13.03q  NWI  4 
 20    96 Landry, Matthew        Catholic Central       12.30      13.24q  NWI  1 
 20   474 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi           13.09      13.24q  NWI  2 
 22   220 Westine, Jackson       London Central         12.57      13.27q  NWI  4 
 23   344 Rose, Tristen          Bruyere, Mgs           12.95      13.60q  NWI  1 
 24   615 Wyville, Adam          Banting, Sir           13.00      13.62q  NWI  1 
 25   644 Anderson Brown, Br     St. A. Bessette        12.50      13.79   NWI  1 
 26   721 Valente, Dillon        St. Thomas Aq          13.51      13.89   NWI  3 
 27    25 Kunder, Cody           Lucas, A.B.            14.00      13.94   NWI  4 
 28   343 Robichaud, Jordan      Bruyere, Mgs           15.50      14.17   NWI  5 
 29   553 Almaamori, Mustafa     Banting, Sir                      14.26   NWI  3 
 30   268 Watson, Alex           London South           14.60      14.39   NWI  5 
 31   755 Scott, Terel           Westminster                       14.62   NWI  4 
 32   529 Mohammed-Salih, Ab     Saunders SS            14.50      14.80   NWI  3 
 33   737 Duff, Michael          Westminster                       15.52   NWI  2 
 34   128 Hiscox, Curtis         Clarke Road            15.15      16.06   NWI  1 
 --   671 Bachmeier, Adam        St. Thomas Aq          14.19        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
       OFSAA: O 10.53  03/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: C 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: D 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: E 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   501 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi           12.22      11.80Q  NWI  2 
  2    57 Aubin, Derek           Catholic Central       12.81      12.20Q  NWI  1 
  3   275 Craig, Brent           Medway HS              12.41      12.30Q  NWI  3 
  4   646 Bosnjak, Adam          St. A. Bessette        12.60      12.00q  NWI  2 
  5   203 Rigby, Isaac           London Central         12.62      12.30q  NWI  1 
  6   101 Mendonca, Aaron        Catholic Central       12.41      12.40q  NWI  3 
  6   619 Balfour, Reuban        Laurier, Sir           12.56      12.40q  NWI  1 
  6   510 El Galad, Ahmed        Saunders SS            12.50      12.40q  NWI  2 
  9    96 Landry, Matthew        Catholic Central       13.24      12.60   NWI  2 
  9   634 Preston, Rylee         Laurier, Sir           12.66      12.60   NWI  2 
 11   708 Neves, Luis            St. Thomas Aq          12.79      12.70   NWI  3 
 11   706 Medeiros, Sam          St. Thomas Aq          12.27      12.70   NWI  1 
 13   220 Westine, Jackson       London Central         13.27      12.90   NWI  3 
 13    53 Aliga, Nathaniel       Catholic Central       12.67      12.90   NWI  1 
 15   494 Silva, Raf             Regina Mundi           13.03      13.00   NWI  2 
 15   474 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi           13.24      13.00   NWI  3 
 15   539 Roberts, Colten        Saunders SS            12.90      13.00   NWI  3 
 15   477 Fry, Shane             Regina Mundi           13.01      13.00   NWI  1 
 15    22 Jearvis, Clayton       Lucas, A.B.            12.95      13.00   NWI  3 
 15   257 Hogg, Ryan             London South           12.99      13.00   NWI  1 
 21   344 Rose, Tristen          Bruyere, Mgs           13.60      13.10   NWI  1 
 22   740 Hammoud, Moe           Westminster            12.99      13.40   NWI  3 
 --   615 Wyville, Adam          Banting, Sir           13.62        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   329 Traher, Jamie          Medway HS              12.69        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
       OFSAA: O 10.53  03/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: C 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: D 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: E 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   501 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi           11.80      12.20   NWI 
  2   203 Rigby, Isaac           London Central         12.30      12.40   NWI 
  3   646 Bosnjak, Adam          St. A. Bessette        12.00      12.50   NWI 
  3   619 Balfour, Reuban        Laurier, Sir           12.40      12.50   NWI 
  5    57 Aubin, Derek           Catholic Central       12.20      12.60   NWI 
  6   101 Mendonca, Aaron        Catholic Central       12.40      12.90   NWI 
  7   275 Craig, Brent           Medway HS              12.30      13.00   NWI 
  7   510 El Galad, Ahmed        Saunders SS            12.40      13.00   NWI 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 25.79  17/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: O 23.87  04/06/2011  Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: C 23.56  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS - Hamilton  
 Can Inter 2: D 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   310 Paliani, Kylie         Medway HS              26.50      27.37Q  NWI  1 
  2   575 Gibney, Isabelle       Banting, Sir           27.30      27.54Q  NWI  3 
  3   640 Tyschenko, Andrea      Laurier, Sir           25.10      27.76Q  NWI  2 
  4   174 Haskouri, Amani        London Central         29.67      28.25q  NWI  1 
  5   401 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa          29.50      28.32q  NWI  1 
  6   542 Saboni, Pantea         Saunders SS            28.00      28.80q  NWI  3 
  7   311 Pym, Rachel            Medway HS              29.20      29.01q  NWI  2 
  8   375 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teresa          30.00      29.09q  NWI  1 
  9   372 Crowley, Diana         Mother Teresa          31.00      29.43   NWI  2 
 10    43 Thomas, Cierra         Lucas, A.B.            29.04      29.50   NWI  2 
 11    92 Hoskins, Danielle      Catholic Central                  29.58   NWI  1 
 12   643 Albers, Rachel         St. A. Bessette        29.80      29.71   NWI  3 
 13   294 Krijnen, Lindsay       Medway HS              30.10      29.89   NWI  2 
 14   270 Alvares, Laura         Medway HS              28.10      30.02   NWI  3 
 15   717 Skubic, Theresa        St. Thomas Aq          31.60      30.76   NWI  3 
 16    81 Forero, Angela         Catholic Central                  31.03   NWI  2 
 17    88 Groenewegen, Hanna     Catholic Central                  31.24   NWI  3 
 18   664 Salomon, Sofia         St. A. Bessette        31.40      31.28   NWI  1 
 19    76 El-Ali, Sophia         Catholic Central                  31.60   NWI  3 
 20   396 Rowland, Megan         Mother Teresa          32.50      31.81   NWI  3 
 21   703 Mansfield, Claire      St. Thomas Aq          33.94      32.13   NWI  1 
 22   491 Raposo, Sydney         Regina Mundi                      32.62   NWI  2 
 23   666 Wittingham, Meliss     St. A. Bessette        35.10      33.48   NWI  2 
 24   735 Birch-Atkinson, Ro     Westminster                       33.55   NWI  1 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 25.79  17/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
    TVRA OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: O 23.87  04/06/2011  Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: C 23.56  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS - Hamilton  
 Can Inter 2: D 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   310 Paliani, Kylie         Medway HS              27.37      26.81   NWI 
  2   575 Gibney, Isabelle       Banting, Sir           27.54      26.86   NWI 
  3   640 Tyschenko, Andrea      Laurier, Sir           27.76      28.23   NWI 
  4   542 Saboni, Pantea         Saunders SS            28.80      28.73   NWI 
  5   311 Pym, Rachel            Medway HS              29.01      28.83   NWI 
  6   401 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa          28.32      28.94   NWI 
  7   375 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teresa          29.09      29.45   NWI 
  8   174 Haskouri, Amani        London Central         28.25      29.69   NWI 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen  
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                 
        TVRA OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
       OFSAA: O 21.40  04/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: T 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
   Can Inter: C 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   501 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi           23.88      23.67Q  NWI  3 
  2   552 Adams, Brandon         Banting, Sir           24.00      23.97Q  NWI  4 
  3   706 Medeiros, Sam          St. Thomas Aq          24.80      24.22Q  NWI  2 
  4   358 Taylor, T.J.           Montcalm SS            23.50      24.35Q  NWI  1 
  5    57 Aubin, Derek           Catholic Central       24.30      24.56Q  NWI  2 
  6    62 Beukeboom, Jacob       Catholic Central       24.40      24.70Q  NWI  1 
  7    53 Aliga, Nathaniel       Catholic Central       24.50      25.21Q  NWI  4 
  8   510 El Galad, Ahmed        Saunders SS            25.80      25.53Q  NWI  3 
  9   619 Balfour, Reuban        Laurier, Sir           24.80      24.81q  NWI  1 
 10   634 Preston, Rylee         Laurier, Sir           25.30      25.20q  NWI  2 
 11   220 Westine, Jackson       London Central         25.10      25.75q  NWI  4 
 12   275 Craig, Brent           Medway HS              24.60      26.06q  NWI  3 
 13   611 Wiebe, Jared           Banting, Sir           28.00      26.07q  NWI  1 
 14   494 Silva, Raf             Regina Mundi           26.69      26.34q  NWI  1 
 15   691 Glazier, Seamus        St. Thomas Aq          26.87      26.45q  NWI  1 
 16   477 Fry, Shane             Regina Mundi                      26.71q  NWI  2 
 17   257 Hogg, Ryan             London South           27.78      26.78q  NWI  3 
 18     8 Colquhoun, Zachary     Lucas, A.B.            28.00      26.89q  NWI  4 
 19   496 Spence, Carter         Regina Mundi                      27.03q  NWI  4 
 20   740 Hammoud, Moe           Westminster                       27.07q  NWI  1 
 21   721 Valente, Dillon        St. Thomas Aq          28.68      27.56q  NWI  4 
 22    94 Jaramillo, Ivan        Catholic Central       25.00      27.80q  NWI  3 
 23   268 Watson, Alex           London South           29.00      28.53q  NWI  2 
 24    14 Eldaham, Ahmed         Lucas, A.B.            28.00      28.77q  NWI  2 
 25   336 Langlois, Ayden        Bruyere, Mgs           31.05      29.72   NWI  2 
 26   529 Mohammed-Salih, Ab     Saunders SS            31.00      29.95   NWI  4 
 --   360 Akins, Andrew          Mother Teresa          30.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   671 Bachmeier, Adam        St. Thomas Aq          29.85        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   646 Bosnjak, Adam          St. A. Bessette        25.40        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   553 Almaamori, Mustafa     Banting, Sir                        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   644 Anderson Brown, Br     St. A. Bessette        25.40        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   186 Kovacic-Rossouw, A     London Central         28.08        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
       OFSAA: O 21.40  04/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: T 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
   Can Inter: C 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   501 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi           23.67      23.62Q  NWI  1 
  2   552 Adams, Brandon         Banting, Sir           23.97      23.63Q  NWI  2 
  3   706 Medeiros, Sam          St. Thomas Aq          24.22      23.69Q  NWI  3 
  4   358 Taylor, T.J.           Montcalm SS            24.35      23.83q  NWI  3 
  5    57 Aubin, Derek           Catholic Central       24.56      24.01q  NWI  2 
  6   619 Balfour, Reuban        Laurier, Sir           24.81      24.47q  NWI  3 
  7   275 Craig, Brent           Medway HS              26.06      24.74q  NWI  1 
  7    62 Beukeboom, Jacob       Catholic Central       24.70      24.74q  NWI  1 
  9    53 Aliga, Nathaniel       Catholic Central       25.21      25.19   NWI  1 
 10   220 Westine, Jackson       London Central         25.75      25.20   NWI  2 
 11   634 Preston, Rylee         Laurier, Sir           25.20      25.29   NWI  2 
 12   510 El Galad, Ahmed        Saunders SS            25.53      25.33   NWI  3 
 13   611 Wiebe, Jared           Banting, Sir           26.07      25.77   NWI  1 
 14   494 Silva, Raf             Regina Mundi           26.34      26.27   NWI  2 
 15   691 Glazier, Seamus        St. Thomas Aq          26.45      26.44   NWI  2 
 16   257 Hogg, Ryan             London South           26.78      26.59   NWI  3 
 17   477 Fry, Shane             Regina Mundi           26.71      26.71   NWI  3 
 18   496 Spence, Carter         Regina Mundi           27.03      26.88   NWI  1 
 19   740 Hammoud, Moe           Westminster            27.07      26.96   NWI  2 
 20     8 Colquhoun, Zachary     Lucas, A.B.            26.89      27.12   NWI  1 
 21    94 Jaramillo, Ivan        Catholic Central       27.80      27.18   NWI  3 
 22   721 Valente, Dillon        St. Thomas Aq          27.56      27.24   NWI  1 
 23   268 Watson, Alex           London South           28.53      28.49   NWI  2 
 --    14 Eldaham, Ahmed         Lucas, A.B.            28.77        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen
        TVRA: * 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
       OFSAA: O 21.40  04/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: T 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
   Can Inter: C 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   501 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi           23.62      23.40   NWI 
  2   552 Adams, Brandon         Banting, Sir           23.63      23.72   NWI 
  3   619 Balfour, Reuban        Laurier, Sir           24.47      24.09   NWI 
  4   358 Taylor, T.J.           Montcalm SS            23.83      24.14   NWI 
  5   706 Medeiros, Sam          St. Thomas Aq          23.69      24.42   NWI 
  6    57 Aubin, Derek           Catholic Central       24.01      24.52   NWI 
  7    62 Beukeboom, Jacob       Catholic Central       24.74      24.96   NWI 
  8   275 Craig, Brent           Medway HS              24.74      25.91   NWI 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 58.82  10/05/2006  Shauna Malek, Banting, Sir                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 56.20  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
       OFSAA: O 53.66  03/06/2011  Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: C 52.69  2012        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS - Hamilton  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   508 Desender, Tatiana      Saunders SS            59.00    1:00.91  
  2   149 Shelton, Amy           Beal, H.B. S         1:08.00    1:08.64  
  3    97 Lerch, Emily           Catholic Central     1:11.00    1:09.14  
  4   627 Jarvis, Maggie         Laurier, Sir         1:14.00    1:11.06  
  5    88 Groenewegen, Hanna     Catholic Central     1:12.00    1:11.38  
  6   294 Krijnen, Lindsay       Medway HS            1:13.10    1:15.46  
  7    41 Spanogiannis, Mari     Lucas, A.B.          1:30.00    1:20.83  
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 50.63  16/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 49.02  2000        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                     
       OFSAA: O 48.58  2010        Brandon McBride, W.F. Herman SS             
   OFSAA OLD: T 47.69  1997        Liam Card, Saugeen DSS                      
   Can Inter: C 46.27  1987        Carl Folkes, Central Technical School       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    53 Aliga, Nathaniel       Catholic Central       54.50      54.22   2 
  2   552 Adams, Brandon         Banting, Sir           55.00      54.76   2 
  3   358 Taylor, T.J.           Montcalm SS            56.00      54.87   2 
  4    62 Beukeboom, Jacob       Catholic Central       54.70      55.19   2 
  5    96 Landry, Matthew        Catholic Central       55.00      56.88   2 
  6    54 Alvarez, David         Catholic Central       54.90      58.62   2 
  7   691 Glazier, Seamus        St. Thomas Aq          59.88      58.84   1 
  8   611 Wiebe, Jared           Banting, Sir           58.00      59.36   2 
  9   186 Kovacic-Rossouw, A     London Central         59.00    1:00.31   2 
 10   134 Sulbani, Prince        Clarke Road                     1:11.36   1 
 --   360 Akins, Andrew          Mother Teresa        1:05.00        DNS   1 
 --   141 Bright, Jeff           Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   1 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:14.69  17/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    TVRA OLD: ! 2:16.70  1986        Connie Beukeboom, Cath Central            
       OFSAA: O 2:08.22  08/06/2013  Kailee Sawyer, Bluevale CI                
   Can Inter: C 2:05.94  1984        Elise Braithwaite, Elmwood School for Girl
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    97 Lerch, Emily           Catholic Central     2:40.00    2:42.86  
  2   270 Alvares, Laura         Medway HS            2:36.30    2:46.16  
  3   490 Northey, Brooke        Regina Mundi         2:44.10    2:49.61  
  4   420 Carter, Erin           Oakridge SS          2:51.00    2:51.23  
  5   583 Hatherell, Julia       Banting, Sir         3:10.00    2:52.69  
  6   627 Jarvis, Maggie         Laurier, Sir         2:36.00    2:54.27  
  7    88 Groenewegen, Hanna     Catholic Central     2:40.00    2:54.49  
  8   632 Piche, Meanie          Laurier, Sir         2:53.00    3:01.38  
  9   471 Boyer, Melissa         Regina Mundi         3:04.32    3:05.15  
 10   621 Douglas, Taylor        Laurier, Sir         2:43.10    3:05.40  
 11     6 Budge, Sarah           Lucas, A.B.          3:04.00    3:09.31  
 12   624 Ford, Ashley           Laurier, Sir         3:12.00    3:22.34  
 13   326 Talbot, Martha         Medway HS            3:20.30    3:42.10  
 14   481 Hay, Caitlin           Regina Mundi         3:19.38    4:06.69  
 --   375 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teresa        3:40.00        DNS  
 --   482 Krajcera, Shantell     Regina Mundi         3:20.69        DNS  
 --    41 Spanogiannis, Mari     Lucas, A.B.          3:03.00        DNS  
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1:58.39  17/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 1:57.50  1997        David Thomson, Oakridge                   
       OFSAA: O 1:54.82  2007        Trent Sayers, Sinclair SS                 
   OFSAA OLD: T 1:50.35  2000        Nathan Brannen, Preston HS                
   Can Inter: C 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride, W. F. Herman SS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   687 Dobson, Peter          St. Thomas Aq        2:07.60    2:07.78  
  2   593 Mayers, Jackson        Banting, Sir         2:07.00    2:08.56  
  3    52 Albert, Jack           Catholic Central     2:10.00    2:12.32  
  4   195 McIlmurray, Hunter     London Central       2:12.00    2:15.89  
  5   370 Cretu, Claudiu         Mother Teresa        2:30.00    2:20.76  
  6   519 Lowry, Brandon         Saunders SS          2:23.00    2:21.32  
  7   697 Hollis, Michael        St. Thomas Aq        2:30.62    2:24.56  
  8   691 Glazier, Seamus        St. Thomas Aq        2:26.73    2:26.77  
  9   400 Schleihauf, Jacob      Mother Teresa        2:25.00    2:27.77  
 10    78 Featherstone, Jake     Catholic Central     2:29.00    2:27.78  
 11   233 Hickey, Adam           London Christian     2:33.53    2:28.06  
 12   278 Ferguson, Richard      Medway HS            2:37.10    2:29.34  
 13    14 Eldaham, Ahmed         Lucas, A.B.          2:37.00    2:34.53  
 14     8 Colquhoun, Zachary     Lucas, A.B.          2:30.00    2:36.26  
 15   113 Ricaurte, Juan Pab     Catholic Central     2:50.00    2:36.43  
 16   336 Langlois, Ayden        Bruyere, Mgs         2:35.26    2:38.34  
 --   360 Akins, Andrew          Mother Teresa        2:35.00        DNS  
 --   277 Demelo, Austin         Medway HS            2:10.10        DNS  
 --   638 Tan, Zach              Laurier, Sir         2:45.00        DNS  
 --   557 Bradford, Andrew       Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   636 Ruddick, Dakotah       Laurier, Sir         2:43.00        DNS  
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:41.71  16/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    TVRA OLD: ! 4:41.10  1987        Julie/Jen Armstrong, South                
       OFSAA: O 4:26.85  07/06/2013  Heather Jaros, La Salle SS                
   OFSAA OLD: T 4:28.09  1987        Lianne McVey, New Liskeard SS             
   Can Inter: C 4:22.03  07/06/2013  Jaimie Phelan, St Mary's HS - Kitchener   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   169 Fleming, Jessie        London Central       4:40.00    4:54.14  
  2   616 Abran, Sabrina         Laurier, Sir         5:15.00    5:29.11  
  3   630 O'Brien, Britney       Laurier, Sir         4:40.00    5:31.60  
  4   420 Carter, Erin           Oakridge SS          6:00.00    5:47.04  
  5   490 Northey, Brooke        Regina Mundi         5:58.65    5:49.21  
  6   582 Harris, Emma           Banting, Sir         6:10.00    5:54.08  
  7   610 Wagenman, Skye         Banting, Sir         6:02.00    5:54.60  
  8   583 Hatherell, Julia       Banting, Sir         6:00.00    5:58.85  
  9   530 Mullan, Jennifer       Saunders SS          6:00.80    6:04.25  
 10   668 Zorzan, Danielle       St. A. Bessette      6:32.00    6:11.29  
 11   471 Boyer, Melissa         Regina Mundi         6:09.26    6:12.97  
 12   144 Heuving, Kristen       Beal, H.B. S                    6:19.52  
 13   227 DeJong, Nicole         London Christian     6:36.96    6:23.03  
 14     6 Budge, Sarah           Lucas, A.B.          6:24.00    6:24.14  
 15   632 Piche, Meanie          Laurier, Sir         5:49.00    6:32.39  
 --   621 Douglas, Taylor        Laurier, Sir         5:39.00        DNF  
 --   326 Talbot, Martha         Medway HS            6:00.10        DNS  
 --   249 Burke, Jasmine         London South         6:30.00        DNS  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:08.92  16/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 4:02.50  1986        Andrew Dutz, Central                      
       OFSAA: O 3:55.38  2009        Robert Denault, Aurora HS                 
   OFSAA OLD: T 3:46.52  1991        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: C 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   191 Luke, Sean             London Central       4:29.00    4:31.11  
  2   593 Mayers, Jackson        Banting, Sir         4:30.00    4:31.86  
  3   551 Yeoman, Jacob          Saunders SS          5:00.00    4:35.59  
  4   687 Dobson, Peter          St. Thomas Aq        4:38.67    4:35.85  
  5   587 Ibbott, Sean           Banting, Sir         4:43.00    4:39.94  
  6    52 Albert, Jack           Catholic Central     4:45.00    4:41.44  
  7   195 McIlmurray, Hunter     London Central       4:40.00    4:47.96  
  8   519 Lowry, Brandon         Saunders SS          5:04.00    4:48.19  
  9   697 Hollis, Michael        St. Thomas Aq        5:00.15    4:57.59  
 10    35 Sartor, Jacob          Lucas, A.B.          5:10.00    5:00.64  
 11   233 Hickey, Adam           London Christian     5:14.18    5:18.45  
 12   255 Hagemeier, Aiden       London South         5:35.00    5:31.73  
 13   173 Graham, Daniel         London Central       5:28.00    5:36.43  
 --   557 Bradford, Andrew       Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:56.63  17/05/2013  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 9:47.70  1988        Jennifer Armstrong, South                 
       OFSAA: O 9:33.40  1987        Jennifer Armstrong, Saunders SS           
   OFSAA OLD: T 9:33.40  1987        Jennifer Armstrong, Saunders SS           
   Can Inter: C 9:30.64  1981        Kate Wiley, Branksome Hall                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   169 Fleming, Jessie        London Central      10:10.00   10:30.41  
  2   630 O'Brien, Britney       Laurier, Sir        11:58.00   12:10.52  
  3   582 Harris, Emma           Banting, Sir        12:05.00   13:04.87  
  4   668 Zorzan, Danielle       St. A. Bessette     13:20.00   13:07.59  
  5   530 Mullan, Jennifer       Saunders SS                    13:08.43  
  6   610 Wagenman, Skye         Banting, Sir                   13:09.35  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:09.23  17/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA OLD: ! 8:44.60  1981        Chris Brewster, Cath Central              
       OFSAA: O 8:33.65  2007        John Paul Malette, Assumption College     
   OFSAA OLD: T 8:20.78  1983        John Castellano, W. A. Porter CI          
   Can Inter: C 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson, Parkside HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   191 Luke, Sean             London Central       9:50.00    9:36.98  
  2   587 Ibbott, Sean           Banting, Sir        10:00.00    9:52.16  
  3   551 Yeoman, Jacob          Saunders SS         10:25.00   10:03.14  
  4    35 Sartor, Jacob          Lucas, A.B.                    10:56.69  
  5     8 Colquhoun, Zachary     Lucas, A.B.         11:20.00   11:08.09  
  6   614 Wyville, Aaron         Banting, Sir        11:15.00   11:09.41  
  7   255 Hagemeier, Aiden       London South        11:52.00   11:10.48  
  8     5 Briens, Tristan        Lucas, A.B.         11:52.58   11:24.07  
  9   173 Graham, Daniel         London Central      11:20.00   11:50.55  
 10   251 Dias, Jacob            London South        12:06.00   11:56.57  
 --   557 Bradford, Andrew       Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.97  13/05/2010  Christine MacNeill, London Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.50  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: O 11.44  2009        Chanice Taylor-Chase, Notre Dame CSS        
   OFSAA OLD: T 11.22  1981        Karen Nelson, Dr. F. J. Donevan CI          
   Can Inter: C 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   310 Paliani, Kylie         Medway HS              12.00      12.84Q  NWI  2 
  2   508 Desender, Tatiana      Saunders SS            12.50      12.85Q  NWI  1 
  3   591 Lawson, Cynthia        Banting, Sir                      13.32q  NWI  2 
  4   448 Moore, Alyssa          Oakridge SS            12.60      13.55q  NWI  1 
  5   266 Thomson, Emma          London South           13.60      13.79q  NWI  2 
  6   575 Gibney, Isabelle       Banting, Sir                      14.42q  NWI  1 
  7     7 Busch, Alex            Lucas, A.B.            16.03      15.72q  NWI  1 
  8    90 Hernandez, Natalia     Catholic Central       14.50      16.96q  NWI  2 
  9    76 El-Ali, Sophia         Catholic Central       15.00      17.12   NWI  1 
 10   699 Koczwara, Meghan       St. Thomas Aq          17.19      17.26   NWI  2 
 11    37 Sharpe, Amari          Lucas, A.B.            18.00      18.64   NWI  2 
 12   612 Williams, Jennifer     Banting, Sir                      18.68   NWI  1 
 --   586 Hill, Marg             Banting, Sir                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.97  13/05/2010  Christine MacNeill, London Central          
    TVRA OLD: ! 11.50  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: O 11.44  2009        Chanice Taylor-Chase, Notre Dame CSS        
   OFSAA OLD: T 11.22  1981        Karen Nelson, Dr. F. J. Donevan CI          
   Can Inter: C 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   310 Paliani, Kylie         Medway HS              12.84      12.52   NWI 
  2   508 Desender, Tatiana      Saunders SS            12.85      12.54   NWI 
  3   591 Lawson, Cynthia        Banting, Sir           13.32      13.02   NWI 
  4   448 Moore, Alyssa          Oakridge SS            13.55      13.23   NWI 
  5   575 Gibney, Isabelle       Banting, Sir           14.42      13.99   NWI 
  6   266 Thomson, Emma          London South           13.79      14.66   NWI 
  7     7 Busch, Alex            Lucas, A.B.            15.72      15.84   NWI 
  8    90 Hernandez, Natalia     Catholic Central       16.96      16.37   NWI 
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.00  14/05/2008  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.90  1999        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
       OFSAA: O 13.31  2008        Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa CHS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   101 Mendonca, Aaron        Catholic Central       15.95      16.95   NWI 
  2   117 Thompson, Brandon      Catholic Central       15.95      17.38   NWI 
  3   694 Halliday, Alexei       St. Thomas Aq          17.18      17.45   NWI 
  4   708 Neves, Luis            St. Thomas Aq          16.78      17.54   NWI 
  5   277 Demelo, Austin         Medway HS              16.01      17.89   NWI 
  6   700 Kys, Jack              St. Thomas Aq          16.59      18.35   NWI 
  7   288 Hopkins, Tim           Medway HS              15.10      18.40   NWI 
  8   706 Medeiros, Sam          St. Thomas Aq          16.48      18.52   NWI 
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.33  14/05/2010  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
    TVRA OLD: ! 43.50  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
       OFSAA: O 42.46  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   OFSAA OLD: T 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul ll HS             
   Can Inter: C 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul ll HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   508 Desender, Tatiana      Saunders SS            44.00      45.34* 
  2   310 Paliani, Kylie         Medway HS              45.00      47.29  
  3   591 Lawson, Cynthia        Banting, Sir                      49.94  
  4   545 Tyler, Rachel          Saunders SS            56.60      54.97  
  5   502 Ballantyne, Ashlyn     Saunders SS            56.30      55.33  
  6    76 El-Ali, Sophia         Catholic Central     1:00.00      55.50  
  7   699 Koczwara, Meghan       St. Thomas Aq        1:00.91      57.89  
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 38.45  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 40.00  1997        Mike Westgate, Laurier                      
       OFSAA: O 38.21  08/06/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
   OFSAA OLD: T 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine, Agincourt CI                
   Can Inter: C 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine, Agincourt CI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   694 Halliday, Alexei       St. Thomas Aq          43.97      43.56   2 
  2   101 Mendonca, Aaron        Catholic Central       44.67      43.58   2 
  3   708 Neves, Luis            St. Thomas Aq          45.13      44.46   2 
  4   312 Radcliffe, Jacob       Medway HS              45.60      44.59   2 
  5   277 Demelo, Austin         Medway HS              46.01      45.14   2 
  6    78 Featherstone, Jake     Catholic Central       46.00      47.08   2 
  7   370 Cretu, Claudiu         Mother Teresa          47.50      49.13   1 
  8   117 Thompson, Brandon      Catholic Central       45.95      49.67   2 
  9   234 Kapteyn, Adam          London Christian       47.12      50.71   1 
 10    31 Navap, Elzat           Lucas, A.B.            47.00      51.09   2 
 11   410 Velez, Alejandro       Mother Teresa          53.00      52.11   1 
 12   278 Ferguson, Richard      Medway HS              55.10      54.03   1 
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.65m  15/05/2009  Ruthie Aideyan, London Central              
    TVRA OLD: ! 1.73m  1988        Laura Bechard, Oakridge                     
       OFSAA: O 1.75m  2007        Michelle Theophille, Father Leo J Austin CSS
   OFSAA OLD: T 1.84m  1975        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
   Can Inter: C 1.88m  1979        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   438 Kusner, Hannah         Oakridge SS                       1.60m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.58 1.60 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   184 Kelly, Maya            London Central                    1.50m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   419 Brock, Jules           Oakridge SS                       1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3    21 Jacob, Anna            Lucas, A.B.            1.40m      1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   448 Moore, Alyssa          Oakridge SS                       1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   492 Sa, Rebecca            Regina Mundi           1.35m      1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7   212 Soedarmasto, Yunik     London Central                   J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8    37 Sharpe, Amari          Lucas, A.B.            1.30m     J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   157 Barham, Katie          London Central                    1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 --   542 Saboni, Pantea         Saunders SS                          NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 --   193 Malczewski, Nina       London Central                       NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 --   226 Broos, Sarah           London Christian                    DNS  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.87m  12/05/2004  Sander Ratsep, Saunders SS                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 2.07m  1981        Al Hough, Montcalm                          
       OFSAA: O 2.04m  1995        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   OFSAA OLD: T 2.14m  1997        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   Can Inter: C 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   700 Kys, Jack              St. Thomas Aq          1.65m      1.65m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   312 Radcliffe, Jacob       Medway HS                        J1.65m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   164 Currado, Quinn         London Central                    1.60m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   470 Almeida, Phillip       Regina Mundi           1.50m     J1.60m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   231 Haklander, Reuben      London Christian                 J1.60m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   489 Norrie, Jeff           Regina Mundi           1.60m     J1.60m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   539 Roberts, Colten        Saunders SS                      J1.60m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8   324 Smith, Jacob           Medway HS                         1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9   210 Siddiqi, Omar          London Central                    1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 --   595 McIntyre, Kieran       Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   596 McRae, Sean            Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 51  Women Pole Vault Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.65m  13/05/2010  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
       OFSAA: O 3.75m  2010        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: C 4.06m  08/06/2012  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   699 Koczwara, Meghan       St. Thomas Aq          2.30m      2.20m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   443 McCullough, Maggie     Oakridge SS                       2.00m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 2.00 2.20 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   362 Anderson, Emma         Mother Teresa                    J2.00m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 2.00 2.20 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   502 Ballantyne, Ashlyn     Saunders SS                       1.80m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 2.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   325 Sutton, Laura          Medway HS                        J1.80m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   586 Hill, Marg             Banting, Sir                      1.40m  
     1.40 
        O 
 
Event 52  Men Pole Vault Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.75m  12/05/2011  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 3.90m  13/05/2003  Josh Kirkpatrick, Saunders SS               
       OFSAA: O 4.45m  1992        Drew Barrett, King City SS                  
   OFSAA OLD: T 4.55m  2002        Jason Wurster, Ridgeway-Crystal Beach H     
   Can Inter: C 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood, F. E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   534 Page, Brett            Saunders SS                       3.20m  
     2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 
        O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   678 Christopher, Nick      St. Thomas Aq          3.55m     J3.20m  
     2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 
        O    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   415 Anderson, Brian        Oakridge SS                       3.00m  
     2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 
       XO    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4   539 Roberts, Colten        Saunders SS                       2.40m  
     2.20 2.40 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   549 Whitmore, Shane        Saunders SS                      J2.40m  
     2.20 2.40 2.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.22m  14/05/2009  Jasmin Kerr, London South                   
    TVRA OLD: ! 5.57m  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: O 5.69m  2009        Chanice Taylor-Chase, Notre Dame CSS        
   OFSAA OLD: T 6.13m  1981        Nicole Ali, Woburn CI                       
   Can Inter: C 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton, Burlington Central HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   292 Jones, Jillian         Medway HS                         4.82m   NWI 
  2   187 Lam, Lynton            London Central         4.88m      4.79m   NWI 
  3   299 McCormack, Marissa     Medway HS                         4.61m   NWI 
  4   266 Thomson, Emma          London South           4.52m      4.48m   NWI 
  5   448 Moore, Alyssa          Oakridge SS                       4.39m   NWI 
  6   567 Dickson, Youmi         Banting, Sir                      4.31m   NWI 
  7   563 Cooper, Natalie        Banting, Sir                      4.22m   NWI 
  8   311 Pym, Rachel            Medway HS                         4.20m   NWI 
  9   156 Ayers, Kaitlyn         London Central         4.20m      4.16m   NWI 
 10   372 Crowley, Diana         Mother Teresa                     4.06m   NWI 
 11    37 Sharpe, Amari          Lucas, A.B.            4.60m      4.04m   NWI 
 12   279 Flannigan, Nyan        Medway HS                         4.02m   NWI 
 13   493 Seguin, Paige          Regina Mundi           4.22m      3.97m   NWI 
 14   591 Lawson, Cynthia        Banting, Sir                      3.95m   NWI 
 14   362 Anderson, Emma         Mother Teresa                     3.95m   NWI 
 16   664 Salomon, Sofia         St. A. Bessette        3.50m      3.93m   NWI 
 17   149 Shelton, Amy           Beal, H.B. S           4.35m      3.87m   NWI 
 18   747 Mackay, Cassidy        Westminster                       3.67m   NWI 
 19   224 Bell, Kennedy          London Christian                  3.62m   NWI 
 20   472 Diaco, Caterina        Regina Mundi           3.36m      3.54m   NWI 
 21     7 Busch, Alex            Lucas, A.B.            4.10m      3.39m   NWI 
 22   401 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa                     3.27m   NWI 
 23   208 Shewan, Natalie        London Central         4.20m      3.25m   NWI 
 24    29 Matan, Shukri          Lucas, A.B.            3.73m      3.23m   NWI 
 25   600 Pittock, Shannon       Banting, Sir                      3.20m   NWI 
 26   748 Martinez, Natalie      Westminster                       3.09m   NWI 
 27   745 Leblanc, Jamie         Westminster                       2.67m   NWI 
 28   486 Medeiros, Vicki        Regina Mundi                      2.39m   NWI 
 --   473 Dundas, Kaylyn         Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI 
 --    49 Wouda, Autumn          Lucas, A.B.            3.80m        DNS   NWI 
 --   118 Travis, Briana         Catholic Central       4.00m        DNS   NWI 
 --   226 Broos, Sarah           London Christian                    DNS   NWI 
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 6.32m  17/05/2007  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA OLD: ! 6.82m  14/05/2003  Noah John, Beal, H.B. S                     
       OFSAA: O 7.09m  2010        Mitch O'Donnell, Forest Heights CI          
   OFSAA OLD: T 7.28m  1999        Steve Grossett, Cardinal Carter SS          
   Can Inter: C 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   329 Traher, Jamie          Medway HS                         5.50m   NWI 
  2   312 Radcliffe, Jacob       Medway HS                         5.48m   NWI 
  3   678 Christopher, Nick      St. Thomas Aq          6.17m      5.47m   NWI 
  4   634 Preston, Rylee         Laurier, Sir           5.79m      5.42m   NWI 
  5   274 Cook, Nicholas         Medway HS                         5.22m   NWI 
  6   358 Taylor, T.J.           Montcalm SS            5.25m      5.12m   NWI 
  7   474 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi           5.53m      5.11m   NWI 
  8   203 Rigby, Isaac           London Central         5.50m      5.08m   NWI 
  9   243 Straatsma, Sam         London Christian                  5.06m   NWI 
 10   220 Westine, Jackson       London Central         5.30m      5.04m   NWI 
 11    22 Jearvis, Clayton       Lucas, A.B.            4.71m      4.89m   NWI 
 12   231 Haklander, Reuben      London Christian                  4.88m   NWI 
 13   740 Hammoud, Moe           Westminster                       4.84m   NWI 
 14   370 Cretu, Claudiu         Mother Teresa                     4.80m   NWI 
 15     5 Briens, Tristan        Lucas, A.B.            4.08m      4.77m   NWI 
 16    62 Beukeboom, Jacob       Catholic Central       5.25m      4.75m   NWI 
 17   496 Spence, Carter         Regina Mundi                      4.66m   NWI 
 18   400 Schleihauf, Jacob      Mother Teresa                     4.59m   NWI 
 19   234 Kapteyn, Adam          London Christian                  4.58m   NWI 
 20   498 Thuss, Tim             Regina Mundi                      4.56m   NWI 
 21   182 Kamath, Gurudutt       London Central         5.00m      4.53m   NWI 
 21   489 Norrie, Jeff           Regina Mundi           5.05m      4.53m   NWI 
 23   434 Golloher, Christia     Oakridge SS                       4.38m   NWI 
 24    33 Peo, Darren            Lucas, A.B.            5.20m      4.33m   NWI 
 25   113 Ricaurte, Juan Pab     Catholic Central       3.25m      4.32m   NWI 
 26   272 Baxter, Nick           Medway HS                         4.28m   NWI 
 27    78 Featherstone, Jake     Catholic Central       5.25m      4.19m   NWI 
 28   595 McIntyre, Kieran       Banting, Sir                      4.15m   NWI 
 28   535 Price, Robbie          Saunders SS                       4.15m   NWI 
 30   553 Almaamori, Mustafa     Banting, Sir                      4.12m   NWI 
 31   356 Soper, Dustin          Montcalm SS            4.60m      4.10m   NWI 
 32    31 Navap, Elzat           Lucas, A.B.            4.81m      4.07m   NWI 
 33   721 Valente, Dillon        St. Thomas Aq          4.47m      4.01m   NWI 
 34   410 Velez, Alejandro       Mother Teresa                     3.87m   NWI 
 35   737 Duff, Michael          Westminster                       3.55m   NWI 
 36   108 Paguagacuadra, Car     Catholic Central       3.00m      3.25m   NWI 
 --   596 McRae, Sean            Banting, Sir                         ND   NWI 
 --   414 Alasmar, Khalid        Oakridge SS                         DNS   NWI 
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.13m  14/05/2008  Charlotte Crombeen, Mother Teresa          
    TVRA OLD: ! 10.91m  1992        Brenda Bird, Lucas                         
       OFSAA: O 11.97m  2008        Caroline Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
   OFSAA OLD: T 12.36m  2002        Tabia Charles, Pine Ridge SS               
   Can Inter: C 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   292 Jones, Jillian         Medway HS                        10.54m   NWI 
     10.22m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI) 10.22m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI) 10.14m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI)
  2   187 Lam, Lynton            London Central        10.90m     10.29m   NWI 
     FOUL      10.29m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI) 9.88m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3   299 McCormack, Marissa     Medway HS                        10.11m   NWI 
     9.71m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI)
  4   266 Thomson, Emma          London South           9.70m      9.86m   NWI 
     9.45m(NWI) 9.86m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI) 9.23m(NWI) 9.22m(NWI) 9.31m(NWI)
  5   567 Dickson, Youmi         Banting, Sir                      9.45m   NWI 
     9.45m(NWI) 9.22m(NWI) 9.45m(NWI) 7.85m(NWI) 9.24m(NWI) PASS     
  6   311 Pym, Rachel            Medway HS                         9.21m   NWI 
     8.96m(NWI) 9.21m(NWI) 9.14m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   226 Broos, Sarah           London Christian                  9.14m   NWI 
     9.14m(NWI) 8.30m(NWI) 8.51m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8   493 Seguin, Paige          Regina Mundi           9.54m      8.91m   NWI 
     8.81m(NWI) FOUL      8.51m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI) 8.77m(NWI) 8.91m(NWI)
  9   149 Shelton, Amy           Beal, H.B. S           9.00m      8.75m   NWI 
     8.75m(NWI) 8.38m(NWI) 8.63m(NWI)            
 10   156 Ayers, Kaitlyn         London Central         8.40m      8.51m   NWI 
     8.31m(NWI) 8.38m(NWI) 8.51m(NWI)            
 11   224 Bell, Kennedy          London Christian                  8.18m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.18m(NWI) 7.97m(NWI)            
 12   563 Cooper, Natalie        Banting, Sir                      8.15m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.15m(NWI) 7.91m(NWI)            
 13   279 Flannigan, Nyan        Medway HS                         7.84m   NWI 
     7.84m(NWI) 7.71m(NWI) PASS                
 14   748 Martinez, Natalie      Westminster                       7.73m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.73m(NWI)            
 15    29 Matan, Shukri          Lucas, A.B.            7.09m      7.55m   NWI 
     7.55m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   486 Medeiros, Vicki        Regina Mundi                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   472 Diaco, Caterina        Regina Mundi                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.08m  14/05/2009  David Uren, St. Thomas Aq
        TVRA: * 13.08m  16/05/2013  Scott Billings, London Central             
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.50m  1971        Carl Roy, Banting                          
       OFSAA: O 14.34m  2010        Mitch O'Donnell, Forest Heights CI         
   OFSAA OLD: T 14.90m  2000        Kenen Shadd, Grand River CI                
   Can Inter: C 15.76m  1982        George Wright, Vaughan Road CI             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   254 Giesen, Theo           London South          10.93m     11.87m   NWI 
     11.51m(NWI) 11.17m(NWI) 11.25m(NWI) 11.55m(NWI) 0.85m(NWI) 11.87m(NWI)
  2   474 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi          11.63m     11.84m   NWI 
     11.15m(NWI) 11.00m(NWI) 11.17m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) 11.18m(NWI) 11.84m(NWI)
  3   243 Straatsma, Sam         London Christian                 11.39m   NWI 
     10.91m(NWI) 11.16m(NWI) 11.37m(NWI) 11.39m(NWI) 11.36m(NWI) 11.17m(NWI)
  4   353 Placid, Jon            Montcalm SS           11.00m     11.34m   NWI 
     10.78m(NWI) 10.55m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 11.07m(NWI) 11.34m(NWI) 10.98m(NWI)
  5   203 Rigby, Isaac           London Central        10.40m     11.03m   NWI 
     10.13m(NWI) 9.84m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) 10.52m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI)
  6   274 Cook, Nicholas         Medway HS                        10.97m   NWI 
     10.80m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) 10.97m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  7   182 Kamath, Gurudutt       London Central        11.40m     10.65m   NWI 
     10.57m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.22m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI)
  8    22 Jearvis, Clayton       Lucas, A.B.           10.68m     10.50m   NWI 
     9.72m(NWI) 10.48m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI) 9.76m(NWI)
  9   231 Haklander, Reuben      London Christian                 10.47m   NWI 
     10.10m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) 10.47m(NWI)            
 10    34 Peo, Darrith           Lucas, A.B.           10.89m     10.33m   NWI 
     10.33m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) FOUL                 
 11   489 Norrie, Jeff           Regina Mundi          11.04m     10.30m   NWI 
     10.30m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI)            
 12   234 Kapteyn, Adam          London Christian                 10.21m   NWI 
     10.06m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) 10.21m(NWI)            
 13   470 Almeida, Phillip       Regina Mundi                      9.78m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.78m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI)            
 14   535 Price, Robbie          Saunders SS                       9.72m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.72m(NWI) 8.82m(NWI)            
 15   288 Hopkins, Tim           Medway HS                         9.42m   NWI 
     9.21m(NWI) 9.42m(NWI) FOUL                
 16   272 Baxter, Nick           Medway HS                         9.36m   NWI 
     9.36m(NWI) FOUL      8.28m(NWI)            
 17   737 Duff, Michael          Westminster                       8.42m   NWI 
     8.29m(NWI) 7.92m(NWI) 8.42m(NWI)            
 18   356 Soper, Dustin          Montcalm SS            9.25m      8.14m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.14m(NWI) FOUL                
 --   434 Golloher, Christia     Oakridge SS                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.19m  13/05/2011  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
    TVRA OLD: ! 13.07m  14/05/2003  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
       OFSAA: O 13.61m  2000        Sultana Frizell, Perth and District CI     
   OFSAA OLD: T 14.35m  2002        Sultana Frizell, Perth and District CI     
   Can Inter: C 14.86m  08/06/2012  Brittany Crew, Birchmount Park CI          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   468 Venhuizen, Jessica     Oakridge SS                       8.19m  
      7.60m  7.22m  7.22m  7.36m  7.65m  8.19m
  2    13 Dubie, Lauren          Lucas, A.B.            8.60m      8.18m  
      8.18m  7.32m  6.91m  PASS  PASS  7.81m
  3   588 Keaman-Leitch, Aly     Banting, Sir                      7.96m  
      7.82m  7.96m  7.79m  7.93m  7.89m  7.51m
  4   449 Morrison, Rachel       Oakridge SS                       7.76m  
      7.71m  6.99m  7.01m  7.65m  7.76m  7.56m
  5   349 Goldie, Maddy          Montcalm SS            7.25m      6.58m  
      PASS  5.90m  5.85m  6.40m  6.29m  6.58m
  6   602 Schnell, Lisa          Banting, Sir                      6.48m  
      5.71m  6.48m  5.88m  PASS  6.10m  5.62m
  7   604 St. John, Ena          Banting, Sir                      6.40m  
      6.15m  6.40m  5.70m  5.66m  5.92m  5.76m
  8    27 Layton, Cassandra      Lucas, A.B.            6.70m      6.07m  
      6.05m  PASS  4.93m  5.10m  5.46m  6.07m
  9   526 Mehlenbacher, Kate     Saunders SS                       5.69m  
      5.34m  5.69m  5.66m            
 10   654 Jackman, Abby          St. A. Bessette        5.50m      5.13m  
      5.08m  4.96m  5.13m            
 11    60 Bento, Sabrina         Catholic Central       6.17m      5.11m  
      4.72m  5.11m  5.06m           
 12   412 Wais, Bilane           Mother Teresa                     5.06m  
      5.00m  4.95m  5.06m            
 13   605 Suleiman, Zeytouna     Banting, Sir                      4.50m  
      4.50m  4.40m  4.11m           
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 16.24m  10/05/2006  Zack Ford, Banting, Sir                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 17.17m  1992        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
       OFSAA: O 19.72m  2006        Tim Nedow, Thousand Islands SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    47 Vitsenzatos, Georg     Lucas, A.B.           13.50m     12.93m  
      10.83m  11.55m  11.26m  12.12m  12.64m  12.93m
  2   189 Levite, Benjamin       London Central                   12.04m  
      11.12m  10.89m  PASS  11.48m  11.78m  12.04m
  3   228 Goforth, Evan          London Christian                 11.27m  
      11.06m  11.10m  11.17m  10.72m  PASS  11.27m
  4   239 Roffel, Matthew        London Christian                J11.27m  
      PASS  PASS  10.10m  10.81m  10.33m  11.27m
  5   543 Schultz, Branden       Saunders SS                      10.66m  
      10.63m  10.06m  10.12m  10.66m  10.37m  PASS
  6   230 Haagsma, Luke          London Christian                 10.46m  
      8.64m  9.82m  10.20m  9.52m  10.46m  10.17m
  7   290 Hutchings, Owen        Medway HS                        10.32m  
      8.65m  9.49m  9.06m  9.95m  9.99m  10.32m
  8   343 Robichaud, Jordan      Bruyere, Mgs          10.45m      9.42m  
      9.27m  9.33m  9.07m  9.42m  PASS  8.59m
  9    34 Peo, Darrith           Lucas, A.B.            9.30m      9.29m  
      8.97m  PASS  9.29m            
 10   608 Uzelac, Dejan          Banting, Sir                      9.16m  
      9.16m  9.08m  9.16m            
 11   246 vanRooyen, Brent       London Christian                  8.85m  
      8.47m  8.07m  8.85m            
 12   707 Montag, Noah           St. Thomas Aq                     8.77m  
      8.77m  7.81m  PASS            
 13   555 Armstrong, Michael     Banting, Sir                      8.73m  
      8.70m  8.73m  PASS            
 14   751 Najm, Kalid            Westminster                       8.63m  
      8.63m  8.29m  8.18m            
 15   755 Scott, Terel           Westminster                       8.59m  
      8.59m  8.30m  7.03m            
 16   599 Pearce, Noel           Banting, Sir                      7.71m  
      6.63m  7.71m  7.62m            
 --   322 Simms, Kyle            Medway HS                           DNS  
 --   603 Siquiera, Andre        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   108 Paguagacuadra, Car     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 33.40m  12/05/2011  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
    TVRA OLD: ! 41.71m  13/05/2003  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
       OFSAA: O 41.42m  2010        Sarah Moss, Notre Dame College             
   OFSAA OLD: T 43.42m  1981        Liz Polyak, North Park C & VS              
   Can Inter: C 52.52m  1986        Michelle Brotherton, Birchmount Park CI    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   468 Venhuizen, Jessica     Oakridge SS                      26.79m  
      23.27m  23.02m  23.80m  25.41m  24.94m  26.79m
  2   588 Keaman-Leitch, Aly     Banting, Sir                     24.32m  
      20.15m  21.84m  23.70m  19.73m  24.32m  21.97m
  3   449 Morrison, Rachel       Oakridge SS                      23.99m  
      17.18m  23.37m  FOUL  23.56m  23.99m  23.38m
  4   545 Tyler, Rachel          Saunders SS                      23.45m  
      20.35m  19.99m  20.41m  22.88m  22.06m  23.45m
  5   349 Goldie, Maddy          Montcalm SS           22.00m     23.07m  
      17.45m  23.07m  19.84m  20.59m  20.22m  23.04m
  6   602 Schnell, Lisa          Banting, Sir                     20.18m  
      17.33m  20.18m  FOUL  FOUL  16.57m  FOUL
  7   412 Wais, Bilane           Mother Teresa                    18.35m  
      15.15m  18.35m  16.36m  PASS  PASS  FOUL
  8   332 Weston, Shaelyn        Medway HS                        17.73m  
      15.93m  15.65m  17.73m  17.18m  17.20m  16.13m
  9   604 St. John, Ena          Banting, Sir                     16.49m  
      15.91m  16.49m  15.11m            
 10   235 Koskamp, Jacquelin     London Christian                 16.35m  
      15.41m  15.17m  16.35m            
 11   526 Mehlenbacher, Kate     Saunders SS                      14.96m  
      14.64m  13.72m  14.96m           
 12   484 Maldonado-Agudelo,     Regina Mundi                     14.57m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.57m            
 13   558 Campbell, Madison      Banting, Sir                     13.64m  
      12.45m  13.64m  11.72m           
 14   236 Kroesbergen, Nicho     London Christian                 13.13m  
      FOUL  13.08m  13.13m            
 --   654 Jackman, Abby          St. A. Bessette       12.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 55.28m  10/05/2006  Zack Ford, Banting, Sir                    
    TVRA OLD: ! 50.12m  1992        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
       OFSAA: O 70.79m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    47 Vitsenzatos, Georg     Lucas, A.B.           40.00m     37.56m  
      30.86m  FOUL  30.16m  30.22m  37.56m  FOUL
  2   353 Placid, Jon            Montcalm SS           38.00m     37.33m  
      35.73m  34.53m  37.33m  33.75m  34.74m  32.76m
  3   290 Hutchings, Owen        Medway HS                        35.44m  
      31.81m  25.12m  33.24m  31.61m  33.08m  35.44m
  4   322 Simms, Kyle            Medway HS                        34.10m  
      34.10m  29.14m  27.17m  29.72m  31.55m  FOUL
  5   239 Roffel, Matthew        London Christian                 33.96m  
      33.96m  FOUL  FOUL  31.05m  FOUL  33.07m
  6   324 Smith, Jacob           Medway HS                        30.61m  
      28.03m  28.57m  28.91m  29.31m  FOUL  30.61m
  7   228 Goforth, Evan          London Christian                 29.91m  
      29.91m  27.76m  24.21m  29.80m  28.44m  FOUL
  8   555 Armstrong, Michael     Banting, Sir                     28.10m  
      27.97m  FOUL  26.18m  27.62m  28.10m  26.68m
  9   230 Haagsma, Luke          London Christian                 27.24m  
      23.69m  27.24m  23.74m            
 10   608 Uzelac, Dejan          Banting, Sir                     25.57m  
      25.57m  19.52m  FOUL           
 11   257 Hogg, Ryan             London South          25.00m     24.62m  
      23.46m  FOUL  24.62m            
 12   246 vanRooyen, Brent       London Christian                 24.46m  
      19.93m  24.46m  19.93m            
 13   601 Schlievert, Angus      Banting, Sir                     23.22m  
      23.11m  23.22m  FOUL           
 14   543 Schultz, Branden       Saunders SS                      22.97m  
      19.16m  20.48m  22.97m            
 15   268 Watson, Alex           London South          20.00m     22.30m  
      22.30m  20.26m  20.12m            
 16    26 Kunsch, Derek          Lucas, A.B.           31.60m     21.12m  
      21.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17   751 Najm, Kalid            Westminster                      17.06m  
      FOUL  17.06m  FOUL           
 --   603 Siquiera, Andre        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 33.90m  14/05/2010  Sophie Bauer, Saunders SS                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 48.14m  1980        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
       OFSAA: O 43.95m  2010        Brooke Rowland, Westside SS                
   OFSAA OLD: T 46.60m  1989        Margaret Griffiths, F. J. Brennan HS       
   Can Inter: C 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker, Carleton Place HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    13 Dubie, Lauren          Lucas, A.B.           28.14m     28.85m  
  2   129 Mayer, Jasmine         Clarke Road           23.82m     28.19m  
  3   184 Kelly, Maya            London Central                   28.10m  
  4   604 St. John, Ena          Banting, Sir                     25.77m  
  5   449 Morrison, Rachel       Oakridge SS                      25.40m  
  6    27 Layton, Cassandra      Lucas, A.B.           24.77m     24.78m  
  7    21 Jacob, Anna            Lucas, A.B.           21.70m     23.75m  
  8   468 Venhuizen, Jessica     Oakridge SS                      22.52m  
  9   412 Wais, Bilane           Mother Teresa                    21.74m  
 10   545 Tyler, Rachel          Saunders SS                      18.55m  
 11   748 Martinez, Natalie      Westminster                      18.54m  
 12   526 Mehlenbacher, Kate     Saunders SS                      17.62m  
 13   332 Weston, Shaelyn        Medway HS                        16.92m  
 14   558 Campbell, Madison      Banting, Sir                     16.74m  
 15   654 Jackman, Abby          St. A. Bessette       14.50m     15.96m  
 15    11 Donais, Sophie         Lucas, A.B.           17.00m     15.96m  
 17   227 DeJong, Nicole         London Christian                 15.89m  
 18   735 Birch-Atkinson, Ro     Westminster                      14.55m  
 19   430 El-Sakka, Salma        Oakridge SS                      13.70m  
 20   602 Schnell, Lisa          Banting, Sir                     13.54m  
 21   235 Koskamp, Jacquelin     London Christian                 13.10m  
 22   484 Maldonado-Agudelo,     Regina Mundi                     12.57m  
 23   745 Leblanc, Jamie         Westminster                      11.82m  
 24   747 Mackay, Cassidy        Westminster                      11.65m  
 25   605 Suleiman, Zeytouna     Banting, Sir                     10.69m  
 26   465 Sukhedo, Maya          Oakridge SS                      10.38m  
 27   717 Skubic, Theresa        St. Thomas Aq                     9.60m  
 --   703 Mansfield, Claire      St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 53.30m  15/05/2008  Joel Harris, Banting, Sir                  
    TVRA OLD: ! 58.48m  1992        Derek McMillan, Laurier                    
       OFSAA: O 69.28m  2009        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands SS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    47 Vitsenzatos, Georg     Lucas, A.B.           41.00m     45.10m  
  2   324 Smith, Jacob           Medway HS                        41.15m  
  3   535 Price, Robbie          Saunders SS                      40.30m  
  4   243 Straatsma, Sam         London Christian                 38.87m  
  5   755 Scott, Terel           Westminster           33.00m     37.02m  
  6   353 Placid, Jon            Montcalm SS           34.00m     35.84m  
  7   230 Haagsma, Luke          London Christian                 33.50m  
  8   700 Kys, Jack              St. Thomas Aq                    33.46m  
  9   278 Ferguson, Richard      Medway HS                        32.40m  
 10   131 Ross, Matt             Clarke Road           34.60m     31.40m  
 11   464 Stockeman, Matt        Oakridge SS                      29.50m  
 12   290 Hutchings, Owen        Medway HS                        28.95m  
 13   450 Murphy, Emerson        Oakridge SS                      28.67m  
 14   601 Schlievert, Angus      Banting, Sir                     27.70m  
 15   751 Najm, Kalid            Westminster                      27.68m  
 16   228 Goforth, Evan          London Christian                 27.45m  
 17   707 Montag, Noah           St. Thomas Aq                    26.90m  
 18   189 Levite, Benjamin       London Central                   25.70m  
 19   543 Schultz, Branden       Saunders SS                      24.00m  
 20   452 Pitre, Alec            Oakridge SS                      23.00m  
 21   608 Uzelac, Dejan          Banting, Sir                     21.14m  
 22   128 Hiscox, Curtis         Clarke Road           19.28m     20.50m  
 23   599 Pearce, Noel           Banting, Sir                     17.18m  
 --    26 Kunsch, Derek          Lucas, A.B.           29.70m        DNS  
 --   603 Siquiera, Andre        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.84  10/05/2006  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir     
    TVRA OLD: ! 50.00  1998        Banting                                     
       OFSAA: O 48.34  07/06/2013  David Suzuki SS                             
                       A Sebastian, N McDonald, C Wilson, S Hunnighan    
   OFSAA OLD: T 47.91  2001        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       Z. Gill, C. Devers, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson       
   Can Inter: C 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       O. Ugiagbe, Z. Gill, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Medway H S  'A'                                     52.50      52.10   2 
  2 Saunders S S  'A'                                   53.00      54.30   2 
  3 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      53.00      54.70   2 
  4 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                                       55.00   1 
  5 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            56.50      55.30   2 
  6 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             59.70      56.00   1 
  7 Medway H S  'B'                                     57.50      57.50   2 
  8 Catholic Central  'B'                               54.00      59.70   2 
  9 Oakridge S S  'A'                                   58.00    1:02.80   1 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                               53.00         DQ   2  Uniform Violation
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.93  16/05/2013  St. Thomas Aquinas S S, St. Thomas Aq       
                       Z Helmi, A Kim, A Bosnjak, B VanBerlo             
    TVRA OLD: ! 44.12  2002        CCH                                         
       OFSAA: O 43.50  2010        W. F. Herman SS                             
                       K. Jones, B. McBride, C. Brown, J. Gauthier       
   OFSAA OLD: T 42.42  1989        Central Technical School                    
                       C. Keane, V. Rodriguez, G. Davis, R. Archer       
   Can Inter: C 41.28  1988        George Harvey CI                            
                       W. Charles, I. Hilton, D. Gill, C. James          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Medway H S  'A'                                     47.20      46.60   2 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               47.00      46.70   2 
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         48.11      47.20   2 
  4 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      49.00      48.60   2 
  5 Regina Mundi College  'A'                           48.15      48.90   2 
  6 Catholic Central  'B'                               48.00      49.60   2 
  7 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                        49.90   1 
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         51.20      50.20   2 
  9 Saunders S S  'A'                                   49.00      50.90   2 
 10 London Christian  'A'                               52.00      51.10   1 
 11 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            52.00      51.70   1 
 12 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 52.53      53.00   1 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea                           
       OFSAA: O 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: C 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: D 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   580 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir           12.70      13.28Q  NWI  1 
  2   168 Fisher, Sydney         London Central         12.97      13.57Q  NWI  4 
  3    45 Topfer, Monica         Lucas, A.B.            13.36      13.75Q  NWI  2 
  4    72 DeDecker, Elise        Catholic Central       12.90      14.01Q  NWI  3 
  5   517 Laing, Lauren          Saunders SS            13.70      13.67Q  NWI  1 
  6   550 Wootton, Sydney        Saunders SS            13.70      14.02Q  NWI  3 
  7   554 Andres, Josie          Banting, Sir           13.20      14.18Q  NWI  2 
  8   752 Navalta, Nichole       Westminster            14.00      14.31Q  NWI  4 
  9   407 Valente, Michaela      Mother Teresa          14.00      14.21q  NWI  3 
 10   626 Gray, Cassie           Laurier, Sir           14.00      14.38q  NWI  3 
 11     1 Adam, Abigail          Lucas, A.B.            13.89      14.40q  NWI  4 
 12   104 O'Brien, Anna          Catholic Central       13.50      14.44q  NWI  4 
 13   333 Williamson, Meghan     Medway HS              14.02      14.50q  NWI  4 
 14   369 Cotton, Zoe            Mother Teresa          14.00      14.55q  NWI  1 
 15   527 Middlemiss, Stepha     Saunders SS            13.90      14.59q  NWI  2 
 16    16 Floryan, Marie         Lucas, A.B.            14.70      14.62q  NWI  3 
 17   162 Camenzuli, Casandr     London Central         13.50      14.80q  NWI  1 
 18   686 Diebold, Jordynn       St. Thomas Aq          14.55      15.14q  NWI  2 
 19   512 Harris, Alicia         Saunders SS            14.30      15.16q  NWI  4 
 20   427 Dewani, Alina          Oakridge SS            14.60      15.17q  NWI  2 
 21   454 Roberts, Kaitlyn       Oakridge SS            14.80      15.49q  NWI  1 
 22   757 Vialu, Serene          Westminster                       15.82q  NWI  2 
 23   389 Martineau, Siobhan     Mother Teresa          15.00      15.88q  NWI  2 
 24   713 Prebushewski, Eliz     St. Thomas Aq          14.93      16.06q  NWI  1 
 25   753 Pang, Maleana          Westminster                       16.11   NWI  1 
 26   130 Penninga, Marisa       Clarke Road            16.04      16.25   NWI  3 
 27    75 El-Ali, Sarah          Catholic Central       14.00      16.47   NWI  1 
 28    95 Klassen, Julia         Catholic Central       14.00      17.16   NWI  2 
 29   384 Klein, Ashley          Mother Teresa          15.50      17.36   NWI  4 
 30   744 Leblanc, Hailey        Westminster                       18.34   NWI  3 
 --   437 Howald, Spencer        Oakridge SS            13.50        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea                           
       OFSAA: O 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: C 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: D 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   168 Fisher, Sydney         London Central         13.57      13.10Q  NWI  3 
  2   580 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir           13.28      13.40Q  NWI  2 
  3    45 Topfer, Monica         Lucas, A.B.            13.75      13.50Q  NWI  1 
  4     1 Adam, Abigail          Lucas, A.B.            14.40      13.70q  NWI  3 
  4   517 Laing, Lauren          Saunders SS            13.67      13.70q  NWI  3 
  6   550 Wootton, Sydney        Saunders SS            14.02      13.80q  NWI  2 
  7    72 DeDecker, Elise        Catholic Central       14.01      13.90q  NWI  1 
  8   554 Andres, Josie          Banting, Sir           14.18      14.00q  NWI  1 
  9   407 Valente, Michaela      Mother Teresa          14.21      14.01   NWI  2 
 10   752 Navalta, Nichole       Westminster            14.31      14.02   NWI  3 
 11   626 Gray, Cassie           Laurier, Sir           14.38      14.30   NWI  3 
 11   369 Cotton, Zoe            Mother Teresa          14.55      14.30   NWI  3 
 11   104 O'Brien, Anna          Catholic Central       14.44      14.30   NWI  2 
 14   527 Middlemiss, Stepha     Saunders SS            14.59      14.40   NWI  1 
 14   333 Williamson, Meghan     Medway HS              14.50      14.40   NWI  2 
 16   686 Diebold, Jordynn       St. Thomas Aq          15.14      14.50   NWI  3 
 16    16 Floryan, Marie         Lucas, A.B.            14.62      14.50   NWI  2 
 18   162 Camenzuli, Casandr     London Central         14.80      14.70   NWI  1 
 19   512 Harris, Alicia         Saunders SS            15.16      15.10   NWI  2 
 20   757 Vialu, Serene          Westminster            15.82      15.50   NWI  1 
 21   713 Prebushewski, Eliz     St. Thomas Aq          16.06      15.60   NWI  2 
 --   427 Dewani, Alina          Oakridge SS            15.17        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   389 Martineau, Siobhan     Mother Teresa          15.88        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   454 Roberts, Kaitlyn       Oakridge SS            15.49        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea                           
       OFSAA: O 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: C 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
 Can Inter 2: D 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   580 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir           13.40      13.00   NWI 
  1   168 Fisher, Sydney         London Central         13.10      13.00   NWI 
  3   517 Laing, Lauren          Saunders SS            13.70      13.50   NWI 
  4    72 DeDecker, Elise        Catholic Central       13.90      13.60   NWI 
  5    45 Topfer, Monica         Lucas, A.B.            13.50      13.70   NWI 
  6   550 Wootton, Sydney        Saunders SS            13.80      13.90   NWI 
  7     1 Adam, Abigail          Lucas, A.B.            13.70      14.10   NWI 
  8   554 Andres, Josie          Banting, Sir           14.00      14.20   NWI 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
       OFSAA: O 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord SS  
   Can Inter: C 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: D 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: E 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   750 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster            11.64      12.08Q  NWI  1 
  2   194 Mazza, Dominic         London Central         12.04      12.09Q  NWI  3 
  3    55 Alvarez, Luis          Catholic Central       12.00      12.34Q  NWI  4 
  4   712 Peck, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          11.89      12.91Q  NWI  2 
  5   159 Billings, Scott        London Central         12.07      12.12Q  NWI  1 
  6   723 VanBerlo, Brock        St. Thomas Aq          12.07      12.28Q  NWI  3 
  7   570 Ferguson, Mackenzi     Banting, Sir           11.50      12.48Q  NWI  4 
  8    56 Arboleda, John         Catholic Central       11.75      12.95Q  NWI  2 
  9   505 Burns, Colin           Saunders SS            11.90      12.35q  NWI  1 
 10   523 McHugh, James          Saunders SS            12.00      12.65q  NWI  4 
 11   571 Fischer, Mike          Banting, Sir           11.60      12.66q  NWI  3 
 12   497 Spence, Connor         Regina Mundi           12.44      12.82q  NWI  4 
 13   692 Gough, Sean            St. Thomas Aq          12.44      12.86q  NWI  4 
 14    58 Ayala, Alex            Catholic Central       12.00      12.96q  NWI  3 
 15   136 Annett, Marcus         Beal, H.B. S                      13.09q  NWI  4 
 15   629 Neil, Connor           Laurier, Sir           12.90      13.09q  NWI  1 
 17   513 Helmi, Zane            Saunders SS            12.10      13.14q  NWI  2 
 18   507 Christie, Logan        Saunders SS            12.40      13.26q  NWI  3 
 19   568 Dimla, Nathan          Banting, Sir           12.50      13.67q  NWI  2 
 20   734 Azimi, Fahim           Westminster                       13.83q  NWI  3 
 21   682 Corurullo, Andrew      St. Thomas Aq          13.85      14.09q  NWI  1 
 22     3 Alexander, Evan        Lucas, A.B.            13.18      14.30q  NWI  2 
 23   339 Ndikizang, Cyrille     Bruyere, Mgs           14.20      14.52q  NWI  2 
 24   198 Phan, Brian            London Central         13.96      14.55q  NWI  4 
 25   397 Sandford, Ryan         Mother Teresa          14.00      14.60   NWI  3 
 --   565 Delargie, Morgan       Banting, Sir           12.30        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   480 Gutierrez, Chris       Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
       OFSAA: O 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord SS  
   Can Inter: C 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: D 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: E 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   194 Mazza, Dominic         London Central         12.09      11.60Q  NWI  1 
  2   159 Billings, Scott        London Central         12.12      11.90Q  NWI  3 
  3   750 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster            12.08      12.00Q  NWI  2 
  3   570 Ferguson, Mackenzi     Banting, Sir           12.48      12.00Q  NWI  2 
  5   712 Peck, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          12.91      11.70q  NWI  1 
  6    56 Arboleda, John         Catholic Central       12.95      11.90q  NWI  1 
  7   505 Burns, Colin           Saunders SS            12.35      12.00q  NWI  3 
  7    55 Alvarez, Luis          Catholic Central       12.34      12.00q  NWI  3 
  9   571 Fischer, Mike          Banting, Sir           12.66      12.01   NWI  1 
 10   723 VanBerlo, Brock        St. Thomas Aq          12.28      12.20   NWI  2 
 11   523 McHugh, James          Saunders SS            12.65      12.30   NWI  3 
 12   513 Helmi, Zane            Saunders SS            13.14      12.40   NWI  1 
 13   497 Spence, Connor         Regina Mundi           12.82      12.60   NWI  2 
 14   692 Gough, Sean            St. Thomas Aq          12.86      12.80   NWI  2 
 15   734 Azimi, Fahim           Westminster            13.83      13.00   NWI  1 
 15   629 Neil, Connor           Laurier, Sir           13.09      13.00   NWI  3 
 17   507 Christie, Logan        Saunders SS            13.26      13.20   NWI  2 
 18   682 Corurullo, Andrew      St. Thomas Aq          14.09      13.60   NWI  3 
 19   339 Ndikizang, Cyrille     Bruyere, Mgs           14.52      13.90   NWI  1 
 20    58 Ayala, Alex            Catholic Central       12.96      14.10   NWI  2 
 20   198 Phan, Brian            London Central         14.55      14.10   NWI  2 
 --     3 Alexander, Evan        Lucas, A.B.            14.30        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   568 Dimla, Nathan          Banting, Sir           13.67        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   136 Annett, Marcus         Beal, H.B. S           13.09        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
       OFSAA: O 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord SS  
   Can Inter: C 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord HS  
 Can Inter 2: D 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: E 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   194 Mazza, Dominic         London Central         11.60      11.70   NWI 
  2   750 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster            12.00      11.80   NWI 
  3   159 Billings, Scott        London Central         11.90      11.90   NWI 
  4    55 Alvarez, Luis          Catholic Central       12.00      12.10   NWI 
  4   712 Peck, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          11.70      12.10   NWI 
  6   570 Ferguson, Mackenzi     Banting, Sir           12.00      12.20   NWI 
  7   505 Burns, Colin           Saunders SS            12.00      12.30   NWI 
  7    56 Arboleda, John         Catholic Central       11.90      12.30   NWI 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: O 23.69  09/06/2012  Khamica Bingham, Heart Lake SS              
   Can Inter: C 23.56  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS - Hamilton  
 Can Inter 2: D 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   580 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir           25.30      26.21Q  NWI  1 
  2   364 Barbon, Elizabeth      Mother Teresa          28.50      27.21Q  NWI  3 
  3   517 Laing, Lauren          Saunders SS            28.10      27.65Q  NWI  2 
  4   168 Fisher, Sydney         London Central         27.50      27.28q  NWI  1 
  5    72 DeDecker, Elise        Catholic Central       26.00      27.57q  NWI  3 
  6    61 Beukeboom, Adriana     Catholic Central       26.15      27.67q  NWI  2 
  7   579 Gruninger, Robyn       Banting, Sir           27.40      27.79q  NWI  3 
  8    69 Casavecchia, Danie     Catholic Central       26.50      27.90q  NWI  2 
  9   673 Basilone, Arianna      St. Thomas Aq          30.06      28.14   NWI  3 
 10   554 Andres, Josie          Banting, Sir           29.00      28.51   NWI  2 
 11   114 Rzasa, Jessica         Catholic Central       27.00      28.79   NWI  1 
 12   333 Williamson, Meghan     Medway HS              31.10      28.84   NWI  1 
 13   162 Camenzuli, Casandr     London Central         29.09      28.96   NWI  3 
 14   527 Middlemiss, Stepha     Saunders SS            29.00      29.10   NWI  1 
 15   752 Navalta, Nichole       Westminster            28.00      29.39   NWI  3 
 16   176 Hiscott, Sarah         London Central         28.00      29.72   NWI  2 
 17   512 Harris, Alicia         Saunders SS            31.00      29.74   NWI  3 
 18    16 Floryan, Marie         Lucas, A.B.            31.00      30.21   NWI  1 
 19   253 Frizzelle, Nikita      London South           30.00      30.68   NWI  2 
 20   406 Tennant, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa          31.50      31.33   NWI  2 
 21   637 Sinan, Nour            Laurier, Sir                      31.89   NWI  3 
 22   382 Istrate, Victoria      Mother Teresa          33.00      33.27   NWI  2 
 --   437 Howald, Spencer        Oakridge SS            29.50        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   367 Black, Lexa            Mother Teresa          35.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: O 23.69  09/06/2012  Khamica Bingham, Heart Lake SS              
   Can Inter: C 23.56  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS - Hamilton  
 Can Inter 2: D 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   580 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir           26.21      26.60   NWI 
  2   364 Barbon, Elizabeth      Mother Teresa          27.21      27.05   NWI 
  3   168 Fisher, Sydney         London Central         27.28      27.57   NWI 
  4    69 Casavecchia, Danie     Catholic Central       27.90      27.61   NWI 
  5   517 Laing, Lauren          Saunders SS            27.65      27.74   NWI 
  6    72 DeDecker, Elise        Catholic Central       27.57      27.79   NWI 
  7    61 Beukeboom, Adriana     Catholic Central       27.67      27.84   NWI 
  8   579 Gruninger, Robyn       Banting, Sir           27.79      28.54   NWI 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
        TVRA: * 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
       OFSAA: O 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: C 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   750 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster            23.80      23.66Q  NWI  1 
  2   705 McKenzie, Shawn        St. Thomas Aq          24.50      23.77Q  NWI  2 
  3   485 McKellar, Ben          Regina Mundi           23.88      24.06Q  NWI  4 
  4   429 Edwards, Davis         Oakridge SS            22.00      24.15Q  NWI  3 
  5   505 Burns, Colin           Saunders SS            25.00      24.01Q  NWI  1 
  6   712 Peck, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          25.20      24.37Q  NWI  4 
  7   242 Smit, Ian              London Christian       24.10      24.57Q  NWI  3 
  8    55 Alvarez, Luis          Catholic Central       24.00      24.78Q  NWI  2 
  9   723 VanBerlo, Brock        St. Thomas Aq          24.91      24.53q  NWI  1 
 10   570 Ferguson, Mackenzi     Banting, Sir           23.00      24.95q  NWI  2 
 11   676 Bosnjak, Antonio       St. Thomas Aq          25.51      25.12q  NWI  3 
 12    56 Arboleda, John         Catholic Central       23.50      25.17q  NWI  1 
 12   571 Fischer, Mike          Banting, Sir           24.00      25.17q  NWI  3 
 14   319 Scott, Evan            Medway HS              25.50      25.28q  NWI  3 
 15   371 Critch, Kyle           Mother Teresa          28.00      25.80q  NWI  4 
 16   399 Sarwar, Mujahid        Mother Teresa          28.50      25.88q  NWI  1 
 17   629 Neil, Connor           Laurier, Sir           24.70      26.22q  NWI  4 
 18   381 Hickey, Paul           Mother Teresa          26.50      26.42q  NWI  2 
 19   240 Salomons, Cody         London Christian                  26.51q  NWI  4 
 20   411 Vermeire, Mitch        Mother Teresa          28.50      26.52q  NWI  3 
 21    58 Ayala, Alex            Catholic Central       23.50      26.66q  NWI  4 
 22   734 Azimi, Fahim           Westminster                       26.94q  NWI  4 
 23   746 MacDonald, Collin      Westminster                       27.39q  NWI  2 
 24   198 Phan, Brian            London Central         29.60      28.80q  NWI  2 
 25   738 Elniwairi, Mohamed     Westminster                       31.88   NWI  3 
 --   339 Ndikizang, Cyrille     Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
       OFSAA: O 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: C 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   705 McKenzie, Shawn        St. Thomas Aq          23.77      23.61Q  NWI  2 
  2   750 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster            23.66      23.79Q  NWI  1 
  3   429 Edwards, Davis         Oakridge SS            24.15      23.88Q  NWI  3 
  4   485 McKellar, Ben          Regina Mundi           24.06      24.00q  NWI  3 
  5   712 Peck, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          24.37      24.35q  NWI  1 
  6   505 Burns, Colin           Saunders SS            24.01      24.40q  NWI  2 
  7   242 Smit, Ian              London Christian       24.57      24.43q  NWI  1 
  8   723 VanBerlo, Brock        St. Thomas Aq          24.53      24.50q  NWI  3 
  9    55 Alvarez, Luis          Catholic Central       24.78      24.67   NWI  2 
 10   570 Ferguson, Mackenzi     Banting, Sir           24.95      24.70   NWI  3 
 11   571 Fischer, Mike          Banting, Sir           25.17      24.96   NWI  1 
 12   676 Bosnjak, Antonio       St. Thomas Aq          25.12      25.40   NWI  2 
 13   399 Sarwar, Mujahid        Mother Teresa          25.88      25.66   NWI  3 
 14   319 Scott, Evan            Medway HS              25.28      25.91   NWI  2 
 15   629 Neil, Connor           Laurier, Sir           26.22      26.41   NWI  1 
 16   371 Critch, Kyle           Mother Teresa          25.80      26.59   NWI  3 
 17   746 MacDonald, Collin      Westminster            27.39      26.64   NWI  2 
 18   411 Vermeire, Mitch        Mother Teresa          26.52      27.40   NWI  2 
 19   381 Hickey, Paul           Mother Teresa          26.42      27.64   NWI  1 
 20   734 Azimi, Fahim           Westminster            26.94      27.96   NWI  3 
 21   198 Phan, Brian            London Central         28.80      28.40   NWI  1 
 --   240 Salomons, Cody         London Christian       26.51        DNS   NWI  2 
 --    58 Ayala, Alex            Catholic Central       26.66        DNS   NWI  3 
 --    56 Arboleda, John         Catholic Central       25.17        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
       OFSAA: O 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: C 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   705 McKenzie, Shawn        St. Thomas Aq          23.61      23.38   NWI 
  2   750 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster            23.79      23.71   NWI 
  3   485 McKellar, Ben          Regina Mundi           24.00      23.83   NWI 
  4   429 Edwards, Davis         Oakridge SS            23.88      23.94   NWI 
  5   505 Burns, Colin           Saunders SS            24.40      24.10   NWI 
  6   712 Peck, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          24.35      24.41   NWI 
  7   723 VanBerlo, Brock        St. Thomas Aq          24.50      24.80   NWI 
 --   242 Smit, Ian              London Christian       24.43        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 55.60  1995        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
       OFSAA: O 53.32  1980        Charmaine Crooks, West Toronto SS           
   Can Inter: C 52.69  2012        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS - Hamilton  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   364 Barbon, Elizabeth      Mother Teresa          59.00    1:00.98   2 
  2   594 Mayers, Mackenzie      Banting, Sir                    1:01.46   1 
  3   355 Smith, Steffie         Montcalm SS          1:05.00    1:02.18   2 
  4   517 Laing, Lauren          Saunders SS          1:04.00    1:03.66   2 
  5   701 Limburg, Andrea        St. Thomas Aq        1:05.50    1:04.13   2 
  6   192 MacDonald, Ally        London Central       1:04.00    1:05.38   2 
  7   305 Moir, Christie         Medway HS            1:07.90    1:05.67   2 
  8    61 Beukeboom, Adriana     Catholic Central     1:00.00    1:06.36   2 
  9   512 Harris, Alicia         Saunders SS          1:10.00    1:09.79   2 
 10   637 Sinan, Nour            Laurier, Sir                    1:15.41   1 
 11   291 Jensen, Kayla          Medway HS            1:12.10    1:20.05   1 
 --   238 McDougall, Mckenna     London Christian     1:16.67        DNS   1 
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.40  1994        Chris Semenuk, Saunders                     
       OFSAA: O 46.94  2010        Alistair Moona, Erindale SS                 
   OFSAA OLD: T 46.89  1979        Peter Harper, Lorne Park SS                 
   Can Inter: C 46.27  1987        Carl Folkes, Central Technical School       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   727 Waller, Hayden         St. Thomas Aq          52.81      51.42   4 
  2   485 McKellar, Ben          Regina Mundi           54.02      52.28   4 
  3   705 McKenzie, Shawn        St. Thomas Aq          51.42      52.46   4 
  4   147 McCauley, Michael      Beal, H.B. S           54.60      53.11   4 
  5   178 Howes, Cameron         London Central         52.80      53.64   4 
  6   564 Croley, Keagan         Banting, Sir           55.00      53.84   3 
  7   505 Burns, Colin           Saunders SS            55.00      54.08   3 
  8   709 O'Brien, Conor         St. Thomas Aq          54.02      54.54   4 
  9   716 Ryckman, Matthew       St. Thomas Aq          54.77      54.96   3 
 10    50 Abraha, Amara          Catholic Central       54.00      55.54   4 
 11   160 Brooks, Jonathan       London Central                    55.67   2 
 12   319 Scott, Evan            Medway HS              56.10      55.97   3 
 13   140 Bolt, Zack             Beal, H.B. S           57.00      56.49   3 
 14   523 McHugh, James          Saunders SS            59.00      56.62   2 
 15   518 Lava, Robbie           Saunders SS            59.00      57.01   2 
 16   154 Asantey, Kwesi         London Central         54.00      57.69   4 
 17   123 Zimmer, Adam           Catholic Central       55.00      59.15   3 
 18   390 North, Nikolas         Mother Teresa        1:00.00      59.55   2 
 19   756 Triplett, Mitchell     Westminster                     1:00.44   2 
 20   734 Azimi, Fahim           Westminster                     1:02.42   1 
 21   548 Walls, Taylor          Saunders SS                     1:20.05   1 
 --   381 Hickey, Paul           Mother Teresa          57.50        DNS   2 
 --   142 Freele, Matt           Beal, H.B. S           55.00        DNS   3 
 --   446 Mirza, Umar            Oakridge SS                         DNS   1 
 --   570 Ferguson, Mackenzi     Banting, Sir           55.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:07.91  15/05/2009  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
       OFSAA: O 2:05.94  1984        Elise Braithwaite, Elmwood School for Girl
   Can Inter: C 2:05.94  1984        Elise Braithwaite, Elmwood School for Girl
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   594 Mayers, Mackenzie      Banting, Sir                    2:24.58  
  2   192 MacDonald, Ally        London Central       2:29.00    2:28.45  
  3   355 Smith, Steffie         Montcalm SS          2:25.00    2:28.69  
  4   298 Martin, Mackenzie      Medway HS            2:45.10    2:32.48  
  5   304 Miller, Molly          Medway HS            2:44.10    2:39.34  
  6   364 Barbon, Elizabeth      Mother Teresa        2:30.00    2:46.67  
  7   354 Poots, Savannah        Montcalm SS          2:55.00    2:47.68  
  8   107 Page, Maddie           Catholic Central     2:45.00    2:48.29  
  9   122 Vivona, Nicole         Catholic Central     2:45.00    2:48.33  
 10   221 White, Christine       London Central       2:36.00    2:49.47  
 11   211 Singeris, Stephani     London Central       2:53.00    2:53.89  
 12   404 Steiger, Desiree       Mother Teresa        2:55.00    2:56.06  
 13   442 Lowry, Devon           Oakridge SS          2:59.00    2:57.95  
 14   285 Hatton, Kara           Medway HS            3:01.10    3:02.36  
 15   127 Goldrick, Jessica      Clarke Road                     3:13.53  
 16   291 Jensen, Kayla          Medway HS            3:02.10    3:14.92  
 17   617 Anklesaria, Ayesha     Laurier, Sir         2:58.00    3:22.36  
 --   386 Mackenzie, Olivia      Mother Teresa        3:30.00        DNS  
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1:53.56  14/05/2010  Paul LaMarra, Catholic Central            
       OFSAA: O 1:48.26  2007        Andrew Heaney, Cardinal Newman CSS        
   Can Inter: C 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride, W. F. Herman SS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   347 Foott, Ryan            Montcalm SS          2:03.00    1:59.20  
  2   147 McCauley, Michael      Beal, H.B. S         2:00.30    1:59.44  
  3   178 Howes, Cameron         London Central       2:02.00    1:59.51  
  4   282 Godfrey, Elliott       Medway HS            2:03.01    1:59.55  
  5   625 Gawne, Ethan           Laurier, Sir         2:02.00    2:04.91  
  6   716 Ryckman, Matthew       St. Thomas Aq        2:07.87    2:06.39  
  7   160 Brooks, Jonathan       London Central       2:12.00    2:08.92  
  8   566 Desomnd, Rhys          Banting, Sir         2:07.00    2:09.30  
  9   366 Bertrand-Hopper, B     Mother Teresa        2:05.00    2:09.85  
 10   391 O'Donnell, Ian         Mother Teresa        2:10.00    2:10.36  
 11   319 Scott, Evan            Medway HS            2:16.10    2:11.08  
 12   709 O'Brien, Conor         St. Thomas Aq        2:10.26    2:11.55  
 13   123 Zimmer, Adam           Catholic Central     2:15.00    2:12.81  
 14   518 Lava, Robbie           Saunders SS          2:18.00    2:14.32  
 15   739 Halane, Ismail         Westminster          2:10.00    2:17.67  
 16   126 Cripps, Justin         Clarke Road          2:24.00    2:23.35  
 17   729 Webster, Kyle          St. Thomas Aq        2:15.00    2:30.10  
 18   411 Vermeire, Mitch        Mother Teresa        2:30.00    2:35.24  
 19   641 Walden, Riley          Laurier, Sir         2:27.00    2:40.45  
 20   460 Sharma, Dylan          Oakridge SS          2:50.00    2:45.59  
 --   622 Fauburt, Jacob         Laurier, Sir         2:08.00        DNF  
 --   371 Critch, Kyle           Mother Teresa        2:20.00        DNF  
 --   514 Johnstone, Graham      Saunders SS          2:40.00        DNS  
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:32.75  14/05/2008  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
       OFSAA: O 4:22.03  07/06/2013  Jaimie Phelan, St Mary's - Kitc           
   Can Inter: C 4:22.03  07/06/2013  Jaimie Phelan, St Mary's HS - Kitchener   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   200 Prouse, Charlotte      London Central       4:36.00    4:42.34  
  2   594 Mayers, Mackenzie      Banting, Sir                    5:03.86  
  3   247 VanWyk, Sarah          London Christian     5:13.82    5:08.92  
  4   298 Martin, Mackenzie      Medway HS            5:26.18    5:21.40  
  5   170 Francolini, Joanna     London Central       5:05.00    5:24.20  
  6   304 Miller, Molly          Medway HS            5:47.10    5:33.07  
  7   221 White, Christine       London Central       5:25.00    5:46.30  
  8   107 Page, Maddie           Catholic Central     5:30.00    5:46.56  
  9   211 Singeris, Stephani     London Central       6:00.00    6:00.22  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:54.60  1982        Chris Brewster, Cath Central              
       OFSAA: O 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: C 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   207 Sheffar, Jack          London Central       4:20.00    4:20.61  
  2   147 McCauley, Michael      Beal, H.B. S         4:11.00    4:28.44  
  3   366 Bertrand-Hopper, B     Mother Teresa        4:40.00    4:31.47  
  4   581 Harris, Ben            Banting, Sir         4:15.00    4:31.86  
  5   566 Desomnd, Rhys          Banting, Sir         4:29.00    4:34.10  
  6   248 Attema, Aiden          London South         4:39.00    4:34.55  
  7   391 O'Donnell, Ian         Mother Teresa        4:55.00    4:36.18  
  8   350 Harris, Bret           Montcalm SS          4:45.00    4:43.29  
  9   739 Halane, Ismail         Westminster          4:30.00    4:46.42  
 10   561 Carter, Connor         Banting, Sir         4:45.00    4:47.99  
 11   518 Lava, Robbie           Saunders SS          5:00.78    4:55.90  
 12   681 Corke, Ryan            St. Thomas Aq        4:51.64    5:02.44  
 13   622 Fauburt, Jacob         Laurier, Sir         4:38.00    5:07.60  
 14    38 Shi, Weihao            Lucas, A.B.          5:12.00    5:19.85  
 15   222 Zhang, Tom             London Central       5:30.00    5:22.80  
 16   383 Jones, Curtis          Mother Teresa        5:25.00    5:23.53  
 17   525 McTavish, Kyle         Saunders SS          5:10.00    5:30.16  
 18   387 Madrzyk, Alex          Mother Teresa        5:45.00    5:30.36  
 19   145 Klaustnitzer, Rand     Beal, H.B. S                    5:33.21  
 20   451 Partridge, Ben         Oakridge SS                     5:38.47  
 --   425 Demelo, Taite          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   446 Mirza, Umar            Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:57.20  1989        Jennifer Armstrong, Saunders              
       OFSAA: O 9:30.64  1981        Kate Wiley, Branksome Hall                
   Can Inter: C 9:30.64  1981        Kate Wiley, Branksome Hall                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   200 Prouse, Charlotte      London Central      10:00.00    9:51.75* 
  2   247 VanWyk, Sarah          London Christian    11:17.21   11:07.54  
  3   175 Hesman, Sarah          London Central      11:00.00   11:07.86  
  4   298 Martin, Mackenzie      Medway HS           11:45.10   11:37.68  
  5   170 Francolini, Joanna     London Central      11:10.00   11:44.44  
  6   304 Miller, Molly          Medway HS           12:00.01   12:01.59  
  7   442 Lowry, Devon           Oakridge SS                    14:01.48  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 8:33.20  1982        Chris Brewster, Cath Central              
       OFSAA: O 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson, Parkside HS                
   Can Inter: C 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson, Parkside HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   207 Sheffar, Jack          London Central       9:19.00    9:20.19  
  2   347 Foott, Ryan            Montcalm SS          9:10.00    9:21.41  
  3   581 Harris, Ben            Banting, Sir         9:20.00    9:41.80  
  4   248 Attema, Aiden          London South        10:15.00    9:54.22  
  5   625 Gawne, Ethan           Laurier, Sir         9:13.50    9:58.69  
  6   561 Carter, Connor         Banting, Sir        10:45.00    9:59.00  
  7   350 Harris, Bret           Montcalm SS         10:50.00   10:27.62  
  8   522 McDonald, Ryan         Saunders SS         10:57.70   10:29.93  
  9   739 Halane, Ismail         Westminster         10:00.00   10:36.83  
 10   681 Corke, Ryan            St. Thomas Aq       11:03.70   10:43.77  
 11    38 Shi, Weihao            Lucas, A.B.         11:14.00   11:38.16  
 12   451 Partridge, Ben         Oakridge SS                    12:08.16  
 13   390 North, Nikolas         Mother Teresa                  12:13.27  
 --   514 Johnstone, Graham      Saunders SS         12:37.00        DNS  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: O 13.41  1998        Perdita Felicien, Pine Ridge SS             
   Can Inter: C 13.15  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   702 Lyons, Olivia          St. Thomas Aq          15.42      15.66Q  NWI  1 
  2   580 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir           16.20      16.10Q  NWI  2 
  3   585 Henderson, Brooke      Banting, Sir           15.90      16.24q  NWI  2 
  4   305 Moir, Christie         Medway HS              17.20      16.87q  NWI  2 
  5   579 Gruninger, Robyn       Banting, Sir           16.50      17.36q  NWI  1 
  6   114 Rzasa, Jessica         Catholic Central       17.00      18.11q  NWI  1 
  7   280 Forster, Jaslynn       Medway HS              18.80      18.52q  NWI  1 
  8   106 Otto, Stephanie        Catholic Central       17.00      19.69q  NWI  2 
  9   718 Stoyanovich, Ashle     St. Thomas Aq          20.00      19.90   NWI  2 
 10   261 Morris, Kaleigh        London South           20.00      20.69   NWI  1 
 11   715 Ryan, Anna             St. Thomas Aq          23.35      21.53   NWI  1 
 12    79 Finlay, Lauren         Catholic Central       22.00      22.45   NWI  2 
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
       OFSAA: O 13.41  1998        Perdita Felicien, Pine Ridge SS             
   Can Inter: C 13.15  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   702 Lyons, Olivia          St. Thomas Aq          15.66      15.53   NWI 
  2   585 Henderson, Brooke      Banting, Sir           16.24      15.60   NWI 
  3   580 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir           16.10      16.73   NWI 
  4   305 Moir, Christie         Medway HS              16.87      16.79   NWI 
  5   579 Gruninger, Robyn       Banting, Sir           17.36      17.85   NWI 
  6   280 Forster, Jaslynn       Medway HS              18.52      17.96   NWI 
  7   106 Otto, Stephanie        Catholic Central       19.69      18.01   NWI 
  8   114 Rzasa, Jessica         Catholic Central       18.11      18.25   NWI 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA OLD: ! 14.00  1997        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
       OFSAA: O 13.33  2010        Gregory MacNeill, Mother Theresa CSS        
   Can Inter: C 13.33  2010        Gregory MacNeill, Mother Theresa CSS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   161 Butcher, Locky         London Central         14.34      15.04   NWI 
  2   683 Crombleholme, Sinj     St. Thomas Aq          16.13      16.51   NWI 
  3   564 Croley, Keagan         Banting, Sir           17.00      17.83   NWI 
  4    85 Goldstein, Josh        Catholic Central       17.00      18.01   NWI 
  5   729 Webster, Kyle          St. Thomas Aq          19.30      18.41   NWI 
  6   242 Smit, Ian              London Christian       17.89      19.03   NWI 
  7   309 Paliani, Keelan        Medway HS              19.10      20.13   NWI 
  8   725 VanderBurgt, Jorda     St. Thomas Aq          21.54      21.77   NWI 
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 59.60  1995        Nadia Schmeidt, John Paul II                
       OFSAA: O 58.65  1995        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul ll HS             
   Can Inter: C 58.03  1995        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul ll HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   579 Gruninger, Robyn       Banting, Sir         1:09.00    1:10.23   2 
  2   702 Lyons, Olivia          St. Thomas Aq        1:13.26    1:11.28   2 
  3   585 Henderson, Brooke      Banting, Sir         1:11.00    1:12.37   2 
  4   305 Moir, Christie         Medway HS            1:13.90    1:12.40   2 
  5   701 Limburg, Andrea        St. Thomas Aq        1:14.00    1:12.57   2 
  6   114 Rzasa, Jessica         Catholic Central     1:16.00    1:14.46   2 
  7   673 Basilone, Arianna      St. Thomas Aq        1:26.74    1:15.65   1 
  8   135 Whalls, Laura          Clarke Road          1:22.00    1:18.47   1 
  9   280 Forster, Jaslynn       Medway HS            1:21.50    1:19.60   2 
 10   404 Steiger, Desiree       Mother Teresa        1:22.00    1:22.46   2 
 11   321 Shipley, Dana          Medway HS            1:22.90    1:23.96   1 
 12   386 Mackenzie, Olivia      Mother Teresa        1:35.00    1:25.91   1 
 --    79 Finlay, Lauren         Catholic Central     1:30.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 54.56  15/05/2008  Scott Leitch, Banting, Sir                  
       OFSAA: O 51.68  1985        Phillip Hughes, Earl of March SS            
   Can Inter: C 51.68  1985        Phillip Hughes, Earl of March SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   429 Edwards, Davis         Oakridge SS            54.50    1:01.74  
  2   564 Croley, Keagan         Banting, Sir         1:02.00    1:02.12  
  3    85 Goldstein, Josh        Catholic Central     1:02.00    1:02.52  
  4   242 Smit, Ian              London Christian     1:02.10    1:03.78  
  5   729 Webster, Kyle          St. Thomas Aq        1:09.29    1:04.39  
  6   683 Crombleholme, Sinj     St. Thomas Aq        1:08.45    1:04.58  
  7   140 Bolt, Zack             Beal, H.B. S         1:08.00    1:04.99  
  8   309 Paliani, Keelan        Medway HS            1:12.10    1:10.92  
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.71m  1986        Lisa Devries, Lucas                         
       OFSAA: O 1.88m  1979        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
   Can Inter: C 1.88m  1979        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   245 VanderWal, Alison      London Christian                  1.48m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   176 Hiscott, Sarah         London Central                    1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.50 
        P    P    O    P    O   XO   XX  XXX 
  3   760 Gill, Shelley          London Central                    1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   197 O'Brien, Dana          London Central                    1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   585 Henderson, Brooke      Banting, Sir                      1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.50 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P 
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2.01m  13/05/2003  Mitch Vermue, London South                  
       OFSAA: O 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   Can Inter: C 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   161 Butcher, Locky         London Central                    1.91m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   166 Dobransky, Simon       London Central                    1.75m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   240 Salomons, Cody         London Christian                 J1.75m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   271 Baxter, Matt           Medway HS                         1.70m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4    44 Thompson, Lucas        Lucas, A.B.            1.60m      1.70m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   467 Taylor, Stephen        Oakridge SS                      J1.70m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  7   732 Ali, Zakaria           Westminster            1.70m     J1.70m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   609 Valez, Deven           Banting, Sir                      1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9   504 Brown, Nick            Saunders SS                       1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   738 Elniwairi, Mohamed     Westminster                          NH  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   719 Tesfamarian, Jerem     St. Thomas Aq          1.50m        DNS  
 --   711 Paparella, Matt        St. Thomas Aq          1.55m        DNS  
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.90m  12/05/2011  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
       OFSAA: O 4.06m  08/06/2012  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: C 4.06m  08/06/2012  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   718 Stoyanovich, Ashle     St. Thomas Aq          2.75m      3.15m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2   495 Simpson, Jessica       Regina Mundi           2.90m      3.00m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    X 
  3   701 Limburg, Andrea        St. Thomas Aq          2.30m      2.40m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 
        O    O    P    P   XO   XO 
  4   547 Walls, Michalia        Saunders SS                       1.80m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   521 Martin, Colleen        Saunders SS                       1.60m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6   686 Diebold, Jordynn       St. Thomas Aq          2.20m      1.40m  
     1.40 
        O 
  6   416 Bibbings, Abbey        Oakridge SS                       1.40m  
     1.40 
        O 
 
Event 84  Men Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4.44m  14/05/2009  Mike Lopatowski, Mother Teresa              
       OFSAA: O 4.87m  1984        Rob Lindsay, South Carleton HS              
   Can Inter: C 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood, F. E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   532 Newnham, Kelsey        Saunders SS                       2.80m  
     2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   540 Ross, Dylan            Saunders SS                       2.40m  
     2.20 2.40 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   515 Khan, Ziyad            Saunders SS                          NH  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.55m  18/05/2012  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
       OFSAA: O 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton, Burlington Central HS       
   Can Inter: C 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton, Burlington Central HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   574 France, Sarah          Banting, Sir                      4.88m   NWI 
  2   495 Simpson, Jessica       Regina Mundi           5.10m      4.71m   NWI 
  3   702 Lyons, Olivia          St. Thomas Aq          5.01m      4.70m   NWI 
  3   550 Wootton, Sydney        Saunders SS                       4.70m   NWI 
  5   718 Stoyanovich, Ashle     St. Thomas Aq          4.53m      4.60m   NWI 
  6   363 Bangoura, Fatou        Mother Teresa                    J4.60m   NWI 
  7   626 Gray, Cassie           Laurier, Sir           4.25m      4.51m   NWI 
  8   188 Lanooy, Samantha       London Central         4.35m      4.39m   NWI 
  9   321 Shipley, Dana          Medway HS                         4.38m   NWI 
 10    16 Floryan, Marie         Lucas, A.B.            4.44m      4.37m   NWI 
 11   355 Smith, Steffie         Montcalm SS            4.50m      4.34m   NWI 
 12   241 Salomons, Kara         London Christian                  4.27m   NWI 
 13   162 Camenzuli, Casandr     London Central         4.28m      4.21m   NWI 
 13   245 VanderWal, Alison      London Christian                  4.21m   NWI 
 15   176 Hiscott, Sarah         London Central         4.50m      4.19m   NWI 
 16   106 Otto, Stephanie        Catholic Central       4.50m      4.16m   NWI 
 17   606 Terek, Julia           Banting, Sir                      4.15m   NWI 
 18   554 Andres, Josie          Banting, Sir                      4.08m   NWI 
 19    45 Topfer, Monica         Lucas, A.B.            4.67m      4.04m   NWI 
 20   253 Frizzelle, Nikita      London South           4.48m      4.01m   NWI 
 21   500 Vella, Monica          Regina Mundi           4.10m      3.96m   NWI 
 22   261 Morris, Kaleigh        London South           3.90m      3.88m   NWI 
 23   454 Roberts, Kaitlyn       Oakridge SS                       3.81m   NWI 
 24   427 Dewani, Alina          Oakridge SS                       3.80m   NWI 
 25   406 Tennant, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa                     3.78m   NWI 
 26   715 Ryan, Anna             St. Thomas Aq          3.78m      3.76m   NWI 
 27   367 Black, Lexa            Mother Teresa                     3.58m   NWI 
 28    83 Gilchrist, Valerie     Catholic Central       3.85m      3.46m   NWI 
 29   478 Gonzalez, Julissa      Regina Mundi                      3.45m   NWI 
 30   488 Minielly, Megan        Regina Mundi                      3.19m   NWI 
 31    75 El-Ali, Sarah          Catholic Central       3.27m      3.16m   NWI 
 32   395 Romero, Maria          Mother Teresa                     3.15m   NWI 
 33    95 Klassen, Julia         Catholic Central       3.20m      3.12m   NWI 
 34   238 McDougall, Mckenna     London Christian                  2.98m   NWI 
 35   749 Miller, Bethany        Westminster                       2.97m   NWI 
 36   757 Vialu, Serene          Westminster                       2.57m   NWI 
 37   744 Leblanc, Hailey        Westminster                       2.38m   NWI 
 --   466 Taylor, Ashlin         Oakridge SS                        FOUL       
 --   753 Pang, Maleana          Westminster                         DNS   NWI 
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 7.08m  15/05/2009  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
       OFSAA: O 7.73m  2010        Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi College        
   Can Inter: C 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas, Central Technical School      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   161 Butcher, Locky         London Central         6.20m      6.18m   NWI 
  2   727 Waller, Hayden         St. Thomas Aq          6.07m      6.04m   NWI 
  3   166 Dobransky, Simon       London Central         6.23m      6.00m   NWI 
  4   159 Billings, Scott        London Central         6.35m      5.87m   NWI 
  5   271 Baxter, Matt           Medway HS                         5.79m   NWI 
  6   639 Taylor, Cal            Laurier, Sir           5.85m      5.46m   NWI 
  7   497 Spence, Connor         Regina Mundi           5.55m      5.39m   NWI 
  8   411 Vermeire, Mitch        Mother Teresa                     5.36m   NWI 
  9    50 Abraha, Amara          Catholic Central       5.91m      5.27m   NWI 
 10   399 Sarwar, Mujahid        Mother Teresa                     5.26m   NWI 
 11   223 Zhao, Yitong           London Central         5.90m      5.25m   NWI 
 12   136 Annett, Marcus         Beal, H.B. S                      5.23m   NWI 
 13   736 Bunting, Chris         Westminster                       5.18m   NWI 
 14   732 Ali, Zakaria           Westminster                       5.09m   NWI 
 15   283 Godfrey, Jake          Medway HS                         5.03m   NWI 
 16   743 Kljajic, Nikola        Westminster                       5.02m   NWI 
 17   480 Gutierrez, Chris       Regina Mundi                      4.98m   NWI 
 18   371 Critch, Kyle           Mother Teresa                     4.92m   NWI 
 19   629 Neil, Connor           Laurier, Sir           5.78m      4.83m   NWI 
 20   677 Christopher, Natha     St. Thomas Aq          5.02m      4.81m   NWI 
 21   309 Paliani, Keelan        Medway HS                         4.76m   NWI 
 22   381 Hickey, Paul           Mother Teresa                     4.71m   NWI 
 23   507 Christie, Logan        Saunders SS                       4.67m   NWI 
 24   148 Pruder, Andrew         Beal, H.B. S                      3.92m   NWI 
 --   479 Gubbels, Geoff         Regina Mundi                         ND   NWI 
 --   719 Tesfamarian, Jerem     St. Thomas Aq          4.92m         ND   NWI 
 --    44 Thompson, Lucas        Lucas, A.B.            5.62m         ND   NWI 
 --   504 Brown, Nick            Saunders SS                          ND   NWI 
 --   738 Elniwairi, Mohamed     Westminster                        FOUL       
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.64m  12/05/2011  Krista Sipprell, London South              
       OFSAA: O 12.78m  2010        Carolina Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
   Can Inter: C 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   495 Simpson, Jessica       Regina Mundi          10.58m     10.57m   NWI 
  2   574 France, Sarah          Banting, Sir                     10.19m   NWI 
  3   363 Bangoura, Fatou        Mother Teresa                    10.05m   NWI 
  4   466 Taylor, Ashlin         Oakridge SS                       9.88m   NWI 
  5    45 Topfer, Monica         Lucas, A.B.            9.04m      9.74m   NWI 
  6   188 Lanooy, Samantha       London Central        10.02m      9.69m   NWI 
  7   321 Shipley, Dana          Medway HS                         9.50m   NWI 
  8     1 Adam, Abigail          Lucas, A.B.            7.92m      9.26m   NWI 
  9   406 Tennant, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa                     9.03m   NWI 
 10   550 Wootton, Sydney        Saunders SS                       9.01m   NWI 
 11   606 Terek, Julia           Banting, Sir                      8.92m   NWI 
 12   427 Dewani, Alina          Oakridge SS                       8.87m   NWI 
 13   280 Forster, Jaslynn       Medway HS                         8.80m   NWI 
 14   500 Vella, Monica          Regina Mundi           8.61m      8.66m   NWI 
 15   404 Steiger, Desiree       Mother Teresa                     8.64m   NWI 
 16   241 Salomons, Kara         London Christian                  8.62m   NWI 
 17   686 Diebold, Jordynn       St. Thomas Aq                     8.57m   NWI 
 18   379 Gregor, Hannah         Mother Teresa                     8.44m   NWI 
 19   106 Otto, Stephanie        Catholic Central       9.00m      8.18m   NWI 
 20   673 Basilone, Arianna      St. Thomas Aq          8.00m      8.12m   NWI 
 21    95 Klassen, Julia         Catholic Central       7.50m      7.47m   NWI 
 22   488 Minielly, Megan        Regina Mundi                      7.42m   NWI 
 23   715 Ryan, Anna             St. Thomas Aq          8.40m      7.41m   NWI 
 --   753 Pang, Maleana          Westminster                        FOUL       
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.51m  14/05/2003  Andrew Judge, John Paul II                 
       OFSAA: O 15.76m  1982        George Wright, Vaughan Road CI             
   Can Inter: C 15.76m  1982        George Wright, Vaughan Road CI             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   159 Billings, Scott        London Central        12.90m     13.02m   NWI 
     13.02m(NWI) 12.87m(NWI) 12.34m(NWI) 12.47m(NWI) 12.97m(NWI) 12.84m(NWI)
  2   497 Spence, Connor         Regina Mundi                     12.37m   NWI 
     11.85m(NWI) 12.10m(NWI) 12.37m(NWI) 11.77m(NWI) 11.91m(NWI) PASS     
  3   271 Baxter, Matt           Medway HS                        12.32m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.96m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.32m(NWI)
  4   206 Sealy, Shaquille       London Central        11.80m     12.19m   NWI 
     12.19m(NWI) 11.93m(NWI) 11.10m(NWI) 11.83m(NWI) FOUL      12.17m(NWI)
  5   256 Hoffman, Harrison      London South          12.06m     11.81m   NWI 
     FOUL      11.66m(NWI) 11.43m(NWI) 11.81m(NWI) 11.64m(NWI) 11.65m(NWI)
  6   283 Godfrey, Jake          Medway HS                        11.80m   NWI 
     11.70m(NWI) 11.77m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7   639 Taylor, Cal            Laurier, Sir          12.00m     11.69m   NWI 
     11.61m(NWI) 11.69m(NWI) 11.23m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.24m(NWI)
  8   399 Sarwar, Mujahid        Mother Teresa                    11.27m   NWI 
     FOUL      10.83m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI) 10.66m(NWI) 10.93m(NWI) FOUL     
  9    44 Thompson, Lucas        Lucas, A.B.           10.92m     11.10m   NWI 
     11.10m(NWI) 10.99m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI)            
 10   223 Zhao, Yitong           London Central        11.90m     11.06m   NWI 
     11.06m(NWI) 10.80m(NWI) 10.77m(NWI)            
 11   732 Ali, Zakaria           Westminster                      10.55m   NWI 
     10.55m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI)            
 12   480 Gutierrez, Chris       Regina Mundi                     10.52m   NWI 
     10.45m(NWI) 10.35m(NWI) 10.52m(NWI)            
 13   136 Annett, Marcus         Beal, H.B. S                     10.47m   NWI 
     10.45m(NWI) 10.47m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI)            
 14   393 Phan, Thye             Mother Teresa                     9.19m   NWI 
     8.91m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI)            
 15   451 Partridge, Ben         Oakridge SS                       8.82m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.82m(NWI)           
 --   590 Koehler, Justin        Banting, Sir                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.72m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
       OFSAA: O 14.86m  08/06/2012  Brittany Crew, Birchmount Park CI          
   Can Inter: C 14.86m  08/06/2012  Brittany Crew, Birchmount Park CI          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    48 Warren, Natalie        Lucas, A.B.           12.10m     11.71m  
      11.37m  PASS  11.05m  11.71m  11.70m  11.41m
  2   408 VanPraet, Katelyn      Mother Teresa                    10.60m  
      9.89m  10.21m  10.28m  10.54m  10.11m  10.60m
  3   388 Mallough, Tessa        Mother Teresa                    10.10m  
      8.85m  10.09m  9.63m  9.55m  10.10m  9.84m
  4   618 Babbage, Alicia        Laurier, Sir          10.68m     10.09m  
      9.71m  8.87m  9.72m  9.64m  10.08m  10.09m
  5   544 Sickle-Jarvis, Qui     Saunders SS                       9.43m  
      8.34m  9.26m  9.43m  8.89m  9.23m  PASS
  6   509 Duncan, Krista         Saunders SS                       9.03m  
      8.88m  8.31m  8.91m  8.93m  9.03m  8.83m
  7   499 Van Bakel, Jamie       Regina Mundi                      8.73m  
      8.73m  8.61m  8.34m  8.40m  PASS  8.00m
  8   385 Leidl, Jessa           Mother Teresa                     7.96m  
      7.69m  7.71m  7.96m  7.48m  7.81m  7.24m
  9   313 Reid, Victoria         Medway HS                         7.57m  
      7.57m  7.55m  7.36m            
 10   693 Gubbels, Alexandra     St. Thomas Aq          8.82m      7.43m  
      7.43m  6.92m  6.81m           
 11   361 Ali, Hayam             Mother Teresa                     7.02m  
      6.84m  6.69m  7.02m            
 12   628 Jurasek, Ann           Laurier, Sir           8.00m      6.80m  
      6.53m  6.80m  PASS            
 13    42 Stratford, Emily       Lucas, A.B.            7.24m      6.68m  
      6.62m  6.49m  6.68m            
 14   758 Winsky, Amie           Westminster                       6.65m  
      6.07m  6.65m  PASS            
 15   675 Bennett, Emmalyn       St. Thomas Aq                     6.41m  
      5.89m  5.64m  6.41m            
 16   181 Juhasz, Erika          London Central                    5.98m  
      5.98m  5.80m  5.43m            
 17   211 Singeris, Stephani     London Central                    5.85m  
      PASS  4.57m  5.85m            
 18   713 Prebushewski, Eliz     St. Thomas Aq                     5.54m  
      5.45m  5.54m  5.36m            
 19   478 Gonzalez, Julissa      Regina Mundi                      5.04m  
      4.25m  5.04m  4.90m            
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 19.07m  1994        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
       OFSAA: O 20.09m  2005        Mike Barnes, Saltfleet DHS                 
   Can Inter: C 20.78m  1995        Brad Snyder, St. Joseph's HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   569 Easton, Henry          Banting, Sir                     14.05m  
      14.03m  14.05m  13.90m  13.60m  13.90m  13.68m
  2   171 Gan, Samuel            London Central                   13.99m  
      13.54m  13.78m  13.67m  13.45m  13.87m  13.99m
  3   378 Graham, Liam           Mother Teresa                    13.53m  
      13.20m  12.89m  12.73m  13.04m  13.53m  PASS
  4   348 Gallant, Brandon       Montcalm SS           11.25m     12.53m  
      12.22m  12.53m  12.13m  11.97m  12.28m  12.39m
  5   592 Mackey, Kevin          Banting, Sir                     11.91m  
      11.37m  11.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6   573 Foster, Sheldon        Banting, Sir                     11.16m  
      PASS  10.21m  10.61m  10.06m  10.45m  11.16m
  7   698 Koczwara, Ben          St. Thomas Aq                    10.77m  
      9.71m  9.70m  10.13m  9.98m  10.18m  10.77m
  8   688 Evans, Logan           St. Thomas Aq                     9.71m  
      9.71m  PASS  9.13m  9.56m  9.40m  9.42m
  9   741 Idriss, Ibrahim        Westminster                       9.12m  
      9.12m  8.82m  8.13m            
 10    59 Bannister, Eric        Catholic Central      10.22m      8.82m  
      8.82m  8.69m  8.68m            
 11   742 Kisby, Steve           Westminster                       8.41m  
      PASS  8.41m  PASS            
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 43.56m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
       OFSAA: O 47.62m  1986        Michelle Brotherton, Birchmount Park CI    
   Can Inter: C 52.52m  1986        Michelle Brotherton, Birchmount Park CI    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    48 Warren, Natalie        Lucas, A.B.           35.06m     32.01m  
      27.41m  30.59m  32.01m  FOUL  28.81m  29.70m
  2   618 Babbage, Alicia        Laurier, Sir          24.00m     27.10m  
      18.61m  24.45m  27.10m  25.69m  FOUL  18.97m
  3   509 Duncan, Krista         Saunders SS                      25.81m  
      25.20m  25.81m  24.84m  25.49m  FOUL  25.43m
  4   544 Sickle-Jarvis, Qui     Saunders SS                      24.09m  
      22.81m  23.87m  22.41m  21.35m  19.82m  24.09m
  5   368 Boone, Miranda         Mother Teresa                    23.49m  
      23.10m  23.49m  22.46m  FOUL  23.20m  23.32m
  6   408 VanPraet, Katelyn      Mother Teresa                    23.29m  
      23.29m  20.74m  FOUL  FOUL  18.75m  22.58m
  7   313 Reid, Victoria         Medway HS                        22.51m  
      FOUL  19.83m  19.03m  19.41m  21.68m  22.51m
  8   172 Gibson, Stephanie      London Central                   20.35m  
      18.93m  FOUL  19.01m  17.82m  FOUL  20.35m
  9   301 McIntyre, Sarah        Medway HS                        16.83m  
      16.83m  15.35m  16.34m            
 10   181 Juhasz, Erika          London Central                   16.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.63m            
 11   330 Vanden Boomen, Tar     Medway HS                        16.26m  
      16.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12   285 Hatton, Kara           Medway HS                        15.82m  
      14.70m  15.82m  15.31m            
 13   376 Garcia, Monica         Mother Teresa                    14.61m  
      13.96m  14.61m  13.99m            
 14   488 Minielly, Megan        Regina Mundi                     14.59m  
      FOUL  14.30m  14.59m            
 15   758 Winsky, Amie           Westminster                      14.52m  
      13.20m  14.52m  14.35m            
 16   576 Gignac, Taylor         Banting, Sir                     13.69m  
      12.55m  13.69m  13.59m            
 17   675 Bennett, Emmalyn       St. Thomas Aq         18.09m     13.54m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.54m            
 --   693 Gubbels, Alexandra     St. Thomas Aq         15.04m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   459 Sanders, Carleigh      Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   447 Montgomery, Kately     Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 62.32m  1995        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
       OFSAA: O 62.58m  1995        Jason Tunks, Sir Frederick Banting HS      
   Can Inter: C 64.94m  1995        Jason Tunks, Sir Frederick Banting HS      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   378 Graham, Liam           Mother Teresa                    44.19m  
  2   592 Mackey, Kevin          Banting, Sir                     40.06m  
  3   348 Gallant, Brandon       Montcalm SS           35.00m     36.77m  
  4   281 Fraggis, Jake          Medway HS                        36.20m  
  5   171 Gan, Samuel            London Central                   31.04m  
  6   569 Easton, Henry          Banting, Sir                     30.96m  
  7   421 Cotter, Tristan        Oakridge SS                      30.81m  
  8   736 Bunting, Chris         Westminster                      30.67m  
  9   688 Evans, Logan           St. Thomas Aq                    26.63m  
 10   573 Foster, Sheldon        Banting, Sir                     26.37m  
 11   540 Ross, Dylan            Saunders SS                      26.27m  
 12   709 O'Brien, Conor         St. Thomas Aq                    25.03m  
 13   741 Idriss, Ibrahim        Westminster                      22.95m  
 14   742 Kisby, Steve           Westminster                      22.37m  
 15   315 Rose, Paul             Medway HS                        20.49m  
 16   746 MacDonald, Collin      Westminster                      20.36m  
 17   677 Christopher, Natha     St. Thomas Aq                    19.36m  
 --   229 Goforth, Kyle          London Christian                     ND  
 --   232 Hamstra, Ben           London Christian                     ND  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.26m  1981        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
       OFSAA: O 49.48m  1986        Louise Perrault, Arnprior DHS              
   Can Inter: C 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker, Carleton Place HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    48 Warren, Natalie        Lucas, A.B.           37.98m     37.23m  
      34.07m  34.65m  35.84m  33.90m  32.20m  37.23m
  2   544 Sickle-Jarvis, Qui     Saunders SS                      26.76m  
      PASS  23.75m  21.59m  20.95m  26.76m  23.65m
  3   124 Bender, Delany         Clarke Road           24.80m     26.52m  
      24.69m  25.32m  22.97m  26.52m  PASS  21.52m
  4   556 Barker, Arika          Banting, Sir                     25.33m  
      18.17m  24.01m  20.58m  25.33m  PASS  PASS
  5   313 Reid, Victoria         Medway HS                        25.23m  
      24.75m  23.38m  22.60m  25.23m  24.65m  22.96m
  6   509 Duncan, Krista         Saunders SS                      24.63m  
      PASS  22.76m  22.90m  19.71m  PASS  24.63m
  7   172 Gibson, Stephanie      London Central                   24.09m  
      22.78m  PASS  PASS  24.09m  PASS  23.73m
  8   628 Jurasek, Ann           Laurier, Sir          25.00m     23.59m  
      22.27m  PASS  23.59m  22.39m  20.47m  21.56m
  9   368 Boone, Miranda         Mother Teresa                    21.04m  
      PASS  PASS  21.04m            
 10   459 Sanders, Carleigh      Oakridge SS                      20.64m  
      20.64m  PASS  PASS            
 11    42 Stratford, Emily       Lucas, A.B.           22.90m     20.34m  
      20.33m  20.34m  18.04m            
 12   284 Hagerman, Paige        Medway HS                        19.89m  
      18.91m  19.38m  19.89m            
 13   285 Hatton, Kara           Medway HS                        19.43m  
      19.43m  18.27m  19.36m           
 14   618 Babbage, Alicia        Laurier, Sir          28.00m     19.26m  
      13.04m  15.58m  19.26m            
 15    17 Frkovic, Kristina      Lucas, A.B.           20.32m     18.19m  
      PASS  18.19m  PASS            
 16   385 Leidl, Jessa           Mother Teresa                    18.16m  
      PASS  17.66m  18.16m            
 17    36 Schnurr, Karina        Lucas, A.B.           20.20m     17.37m  
      17.37m  15.20m  16.68m            
 18   359 Tse'Gay, Aeden         Montcalm SS           18.00m     17.20m  
      16.81m  15.87m  17.20m            
 19   752 Navalta, Nichole       Westminster                      16.79m  
      14.85m  15.49m  16.79m            
 20   301 McIntyre, Sarah        Medway HS                        16.39m  
      15.23m  14.29m  16.39m            
 21   499 Van Bakel, Jamie       Regina Mundi                     16.11m  
      PASS  15.07m  16.11m            
 22   675 Bennett, Emmalyn       St. Thomas Aq                    15.91m  
      15.03m  14.76m  15.91m            
 23   133 Stephenson, Vicky      Clarke Road           18.47m     15.86m  
      15.34m  15.18m  15.86m            
 24   447 Montgomery, Kately     Oakridge SS                      15.24m  
      15.08m  15.06m  15.24m            
 25   757 Vialu, Serene          Westminster                      15.13m  
      11.12m  14.38m  15.13m            
 26   576 Gignac, Taylor         Banting, Sir                     14.63m  
      PASS  14.63m  14.26m            
 27   376 Garcia, Monica         Mother Teresa                    13.74m  
      13.74m  11.82m  13.66m            
 28   361 Ali, Hayam             Mother Teresa                    13.42m  
      PASS  13.42m  12.14m            
 29   181 Juhasz, Erika          London Central                   11.19m  
      10.65m  11.19m  PASS           
 30   693 Gubbels, Alexandra     St. Thomas Aq         13.55m      9.85m  
      PASS  9.85m  PASS            
 31   713 Prebushewski, Eliz     St. Thomas Aq                     9.20m  
      PASS  5.82m  9.20m            
 --   744 Leblanc, Hailey        Westminster                          ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 --   749 Miller, Bethany        Westminster                          ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 66.52m  1993        Derek McMillan, Saunders                   
       OFSAA: O 71.22m  2000        Trevor Snyder, St. Joseph's HS             
   Can Inter: C 73.76m  2001        Trevor Snyder, St. Joseph's HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   183 Kelly, Isaiah          London Central                   47.93m  
      47.93m  40.77m  PASS  44.90m  PASS  PASS
  2   536 Princz, Chris          Saunders SS                      44.54m  
      PASS  38.45m  40.40m  44.22m  44.54m  PASS
  3   357 Swan, Spencer          Montcalm SS           42.00m     42.69m  
      41.46m  42.69m  PASS  40.55m  41.77m  42.34m
  4   750 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster                      41.60m  
      35.47m  41.60m  PASS  35.22m  PASS  PASS
  5   281 Fraggis, Jake          Medway HS                        41.31m  
      PASS  PASS  38.85m  37.25m  41.31m  PASS
  6   351 Hilts, Tyrel           Montcalm SS           42.00m     40.70m  
      38.48m  PASS  38.83m  PASS  PASS  40.70m
  7   348 Gallant, Brandon       Montcalm SS           38.00m     39.00m  
      39.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8   743 Kljajic, Nikola        Westminster           40.00m     36.80m  
      PASS  36.80m  36.04m  35.90m  PASS  PASS
  9   232 Hamstra, Ben           London Christian                 35.95m  
      35.95m  35.15m  31.90m           
 10   723 VanBerlo, Brock        St. Thomas Aq                    35.63m  
      34.76m  35.63m  35.06m           
 11   531 Neilsen, Geoff         Saunders SS                      35.02m  
      35.02m  PASS  33.85m           
 12   698 Koczwara, Ben          St. Thomas Aq                    33.55m  
      PASS  33.55m  32.30m           
 13   736 Bunting, Chris         Westminster                      29.70m  
      29.70m  PASS  PASS           
 14   746 MacDonald, Collin      Westminster                      28.80m  
      24.15m  PASS  28.80m            
 15   421 Cotter, Tristan        Oakridge SS                      28.62m  
      28.62m  PASS  PASS           
 16   171 Gan, Samuel            London Central                   28.06m  
      PASS  28.06m  27.06m           
 17   513 Helmi, Zane            Saunders SS                      26.40m  
      22.21m  25.15m  26.40m           
 18   229 Goforth, Kyle          London Christian                 25.84m  
      25.84m  24.80m  24.30m           
 19   315 Rose, Paul             Medway HS                        23.85m  
      22.18m  23.85m  20.65m           
 20   677 Christopher, Natha     St. Thomas Aq                    22.27m  
      22.27m  PASS  PASS           
 21   688 Evans, Logan           St. Thomas Aq                    19.20m  
      PASS  19.20m  PASS           
 22   479 Gubbels, Geoff         Regina Mundi                     10.00m  
      PASS  PASS  10.00m           
 --   409 VanRiesen, James       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   190 Lomax, Joshua          London Central                      DNS  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.56  2000        Banting                                     
       OFSAA: O 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       O. Ugiagbe, Z. Gill, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson      
   Can Inter: C 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       O. Ugiagbe, Z. Gill, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      51.80      51.50   2 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               51.50      52.70   2 
  3 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            55.00      52.80   2 
  4 Saunders S S  'A'                                   52.00      52.90   2 
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         53.25      53.10   2 
  6 Medway H S  'A'                                     54.75      53.60   2 
  7 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 54.48      54.10   2 
  8 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                          1:00.00      55.40   1 
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         56.30      57.90   1 
 10 Catholic Central  'B'                               55.00    1:00.70   1 
 11 Mother Teresa C S S  'C'                          1:03.50    1:02.00   1 
 -- Westminster S S  'A'                                              DQ   1 
 -- London Central S S  'A'                             54.80         DQ   2 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                   56.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 43.30  1997        Banting                                     
       OFSAA: O 41.47  2008        Birchmount Park CI                          
                       A. Brown, I. Warner, T. Harvey, A. Hamilton       
   OFSAA OLD: T 41.28  1988        George Harvey CI                            
                       W. Charles, I. Hilton, D. Gill, C. James          
   Can Inter: C 41.28  1988        George Harvey CI                            
                       W. Charles, I. Hilton, D. Gill, C. James          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 London Central S S  'A'                             45.00      45.60   2 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         46.95      46.00   2 
  3 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      48.00      46.90   2 
  4 Westminster S S  'A'                                47.50      47.00   2 
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         47.26      47.60   2 
  5 Catholic Central  'A'                               45.55      47.60   2 
  7 Medway H S  'A'                                     49.11      47.80   2 
  8 Saunders S S  'A'                                   46.00      48.40   2 
  9 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            52.50      49.00   1 
  9 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                                       49.00   1 
 11 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 52.94      49.30   1 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                         50.15      52.00   1 
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            DNS   1 
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 5:07.20  16/05/2013  Sarah Spottiswood, Montcalm SS            
       OFSAA: O 4:57.06  07/06/2013  Renee Maisonneuve, ESC Theriault          
   Can Inter: C 4:57.06  07/06/2013  Renee Maisonneuve, ESC Theriault          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    19 Helms, Emma            Lucas, A.B.          5:44.69    5:37.62  
  2   175 Hesman, Sarah          London Central       5:35.00    5:39.00  
  3   616 Abran, Sabrina         Laurier, Sir         6:21.00    6:11.82  
  4   354 Poots, Savannah        Montcalm SS          6:52.00    6:26.21  
  5   441 Linker, Margot         Oakridge SS                     6:39.07  
  6   379 Gregor, Hannah         Mother Teresa                   6:42.14  
  7    42 Stratford, Emily       Lucas, A.B.          7:30.00    6:47.66  
  8    36 Schnurr, Karina        Lucas, A.B.          7:35.00    7:18.17  
  9   541 Rowe, Ashley           Saunders SS          7:42.00    7:36.64  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 6:02.06  16/05/2007  Mark Henshaw, Catholic Central            
       OFSAA: O 5:37.76  1982        Alain Boucher, ESC Algonquin              
   Can Inter: C 5:37.76  1982        Alain Boucher, ESC Algonquin              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   347 Foott, Ryan            Montcalm SS          6:22.00    6:23.88  
  2   625 Gawne, Ethan           Laurier, Sir         6:52.00    6:47.93  
  3   282 Godfrey, Elliott       Medway HS            6:56.02    7:00.78  
  4   566 Desomnd, Rhys          Banting, Sir         6:50.00    7:09.49  
  5   154 Asantey, Kwesi         London Central       7:14.00    7:22.39  
  6   393 Phan, Thye             Mother Teresa                   7:30.86  
  7   681 Corke, Ryan            St. Thomas Aq        7:57.04    7:39.41  
  8   756 Triplett, Mitchell     Westminster                     7:53.08  
  9   126 Cripps, Justin         Clarke Road                     7:58.37  
 10   522 McDonald, Ryan         Saunders SS          8:01.40    7:58.80  
 11   383 Jones, Curtis          Mother Teresa                   8:04.04  
 12   222 Zhang, Tom             London Central       8:00.00    8:11.01  
 13   711 Paparella, Matt        St. Thomas Aq                   8:22.67  
 14   641 Walden, Riley          Laurier, Sir         7:34.00    8:43.44  
 --   425 Demelo, Taite          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:03.17  15/05/2008  Catholic Central, Catholic Central        
       OFSAA: O 3:47.35  2002        Mary Ward CSS                             
                         L. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe        
   Can Inter: C 3:47.35  2002        Mary Ward CSS                             
                         L. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 London Central S S  'A'                           4:09.00    4:13.93   2 
  2 Saunders S S  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:18.75   2 
  3 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                    4:24.00    4:25.40   2 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       4:35.00    4:26.83   1 
  5 Oakridge S S  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:28.30   2 
  6 Catholic Central  'A'                             4:20.00    4:30.96   2 
  7 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                          5:30.00    4:32.99   1 
  8 Medway H S  'A'                                   4:24.20    4:37.39   2 
  9 Catholic Central  'B'                             4:25.00    4:45.03   2 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                                   DNS   1 
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:23.80  1982        Laurier, Sir                              
       OFSAA: O 3:10.8h  1987        Central Technical School                  
                         K. O'Henhen, A. Wilson, P. Gordon, C. Folkes      
   Can Inter: C 3:10.8h  1987        Central Technical School                  
                         K. O'Henhen, A. Wilson, P. Gordon, C. Folkes      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                       3:50.00    3:37.10   2 
  2 London Central S S  'A'                           3:43.00    3:40.89   2 
  3 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                    3:45.00    3:45.20   2 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       3:43.32    3:50.03   2 
  5 Catholic Central  'A'                             3:33.00    3:51.59   2 
  6 Medway H S  'A'                                   4:12.10    3:51.87   1 
  7 London Central S S  'B'                                      3:54.00   1 
  8 Saunders S S  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:58.84   2 
  9 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                          4:00.00    3:59.29   2 
 10 Westminster S S  'A'                                         4:02.01   1 
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                       4:02.00    4:04.00   2 
 12 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                               4:10.12   1 
 
Event 101  Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 16.23  16/05/2013  Sara Albers, St. Thomas Aq                  
       OFSAA: O 14.93  08/06/2012  Alicia Tustin, Fellowes HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   202 Ramsey, Sydney         London Central         22.20      21.80   NWI 
 
Event 102  Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.10  17/05/2012  Cody Salomons, London Christian             
       OFSAA: O 12.34  2010        Kyle Whitehouse, Kernahan Park SS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   240 Salomons, Cody         London Christian                  14.00   NWI 
 
Event 105  Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   669 Albers, Sara           St. Thomas Aq          15.86      18.70   NWI 
 
Event 106  Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   134 Sulbani, Prince        Clarke Road            15.20      14.40   NWI 
 
Event 115  Women Shot Put Ambulatory
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.82m  16/05/2013  Sara Albers, St. Thomas Aq                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   202 Ramsey, Sydney         London Central                    5.74m  
      4.37m  4.75m  5.48m  4.73m  5.48m  5.74m
  2   669 Albers, Sara           St. Thomas Aq          6.05m      5.62m  
      5.34m  5.21m  5.25m  5.05m  5.55m  5.62m



                  Team Rankings - Through Event 100

                         Female Team Scores
 Place     School                                           Points

    1      Sir Frederick Banting S S       WOBA              217
    2      Oakridge S S                    WOOA              211.50
    3      London Central S S              WOLO              175
    4      Saunders S S                    WOSA              166.50
    5      Medway H S                      WOME              141
    6      A.B. Lucas S S                  WOLU              134.50
    7      Catholic Central                WOCC               92
    8      Mother Teresa C S S             WOMT               80.50
    9      St. Thomas Aquinas S S          WOTA               68.50
   10      Sir Wilfrid Laurier             WOLA               67
   11      H.B. Beal S S                   WOBE               36
   11      Regina Mundi College            WORE               36
   13      London Christian                WOLD               34
   14      Montcalm S S                    WOMO               20
   15      St. Andre Bessette              WOAB               19.50
   16      Clarke Road S S                 WOCR               14
   17      London South S S                WOLS               13
   18      Mgsr. Bruyere E S               WOBR                1
                                                      Total,527.00

                          Male Team Scores
 Place     School                                           Points

    1      London Central S S              WOLO              256
    2      St. Thomas Aquinas S S          WOTA              188
    3      Catholic Central                WOCC              172
    4      Medway H S                      WOME              168
    5      Sir Frederick Banting S S       WOBA              116
    6      A.B. Lucas S S                  WOLU              112
    7      Montcalm S S                    WOMO               89
    8      Saunders S S                    WOSA               74
    9      Regina Mundi College            WORE               61
   10      H.B. Beal S S                   WOBE               56
   11      Oakridge S S                    WOOA               50
   12      London Christian                WOLD               42
   13      London South S S                WOLS               32
   14      Sir Wilfrid Laurier             WOLA               28
   15      Westminster S S                 WOWM               26
   16      Mother Teresa C S S             WOMT               25
   17      Mgsr. Bruyere E S               WOBR               16
   18      St. Andre Bessette              WOAB               12
                                                      Total,523.00

               Female Team Scores -  1 Midget Division
 Place     School                                           Points

    1      Oakridge S S                    WOOA              132
    2      A.B. Lucas S S                  WOLU               62.50
    3      Catholic Central                WOCC               54
    4      Saunders S S                    WOSA               46.50
    5      London Central S S              WOLO               34
    6      Medway H S                      WOME               29
    7      Sir Frederick Banting S S       WOBA               28
    7      H.B. Beal S S                   WOBE               28
    9      Mother Teresa C S S             WOMT               18.50
   10      St. Andre Bessette              WOAB               14.50
   11      London Christian                WOLD               10
   12      St. Thomas Aquinas S S          WOTA                7
   13      Sir Wilfrid Laurier             WOLA                4
   13      London South S S                WOLS                4
   15      Regina Mundi College            WORE                1
   15      Mgsr. Bruyere E S               WOBR                1
                                                      Total 474.00

               Female Team Scores -  2 Junior Division
 Place     School                                           Points

    1      Medway H S                      WOME               84
    2      Sir Frederick Banting S S       WOBA               72
    3      Oakridge S S                    WOOA               71
    4      Saunders S S                    WOSA               62
    5      London Central S S              WOLO               50
    6      Sir Wilfrid Laurier             WOLA               45
    7      A.B. Lucas S S                  WOLU               28
    8      Catholic Central                WOCC               19
    9      Mother Teresa C S S             WOMT               12
   10      St. Thomas Aquinas S S          WOTA               10
   11      Regina Mundi College            WORE                9
   11      London South S S                WOLS                9
   13      H.B. Beal S S                   WOBE                8
   13      Clarke Road S S                 WOCR                8
   15      St. Andre Bessette              WOAB                5
   16      Montcalm S S                    WOMO                4
                                                      Total 496.00

               Female Team Scores -  3 Senior Division
 Place     School                                           Points

    1      Sir Frederick Banting S S       WOBA              117
    2      London Central S S              WOLO               91
    3      Saunders S S                    WOSA               58
    4      St. Thomas Aquinas S S          WOTA               51.50
    5      Mother Teresa C S S             WOMT               50
    6      A.B. Lucas S S                  WOLU               44
    7      Medway H S                      WOME               28
    8      Regina Mundi College            WORE               26
    9      London Christian                WOLD               24
   10      Catholic Central                WOCC               19
   11      Sir Wilfrid Laurier             WOLA               18
   12      Montcalm S S                    WOMO               16
   13      Oakridge S S                    WOOA                8.50
   14      Clarke Road S S                 WOCR                6
                                                      Total 557.00

                Male Team Scores -  1 Midget Division
 Place     School                                           Points

    1      Catholic Central                WOCC               90
    2      A.B. Lucas S S                  WOLU               73
    3      Medway H S                      WOME               71
    4      London Central S S              WOLO               60
    5      St. Thomas Aquinas S S          WOTA               49
    6      H.B. Beal S S                   WOBE               36
    7      Oakridge S S                    WOOA               29
    8      Montcalm S S                    WOMO               20
    9      Mgsr. Bruyere E S               WOBR               16
   10      London South S S                WOLS               15
   11      Saunders S S                    WOSA                8
   12      St. Andre Bessette              WOAB                6
   12      London Christian                WOLD                6
   14      Regina Mundi College            WORE                4
                                                      Total 483.00

                Male Team Scores -  2 Junior Division
 Place     School                                           Points

    1      St. Thomas Aquinas S S          WOTA               73
    2      Medway H S                      WOME               66
    3      Catholic Central                WOCC               63
    4      London Central S S              WOLO               48
    5      Sir Frederick Banting S S       WOBA               47
    6      Saunders S S                    WOSA               37
    7      A.B. Lucas S S                  WOLU               36
    8      Regina Mundi College            WORE               35
    9      London Christian                WOLD               25
   10      Montcalm S S                    WOMO               24
   11      Sir Wilfrid Laurier             WOLA               15
   12      London South S S                WOLS               10
   13      Oakridge S S                    WOOA                6
   13      St. Andre Bessette              WOAB                6
   15      Westminster S S                 WOWM                2
   15      Mother Teresa C S S             WOMT                2
                                                      Total 495.00

                Male Team Scores -  3 Senior Division
 Place     School                                           Points

    1      London Central S S              WOLO              148
    2      Sir Frederick Banting S S       WOBA               69
    3      St. Thomas Aquinas S S          WOTA               66
    4      Montcalm S S                    WOMO               45
    5      Medway H S                      WOME               31
    6      Saunders S S                    WOSA               29
    7      Westminster S S                 WOWM               24
    8      Mother Teresa C S S             WOMT               23
    9      Regina Mundi College            WORE               22
   10      H.B. Beal S S                   WOBE               20
   11      Catholic Central                WOCC               19
   12      Oakridge S S                    WOOA               15
   13      Sir Wilfrid Laurier             WOLA               13
   14      London Christian                WOLD               11
   15      London South S S                WOLS                7
   16      A.B. Lucas S S                  WOLU                3
                                                      Total 545.00