Licensed to Regina Mundi Catholic College HS
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 24/04/2014 09:46 PM
                   Titan/Crusader Invitational - 24/04/2014                    
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                         Regina Mundi Catholic College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.49  22/04/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   229 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester                        13.47q  1 
  2     7 Countryman, Emma       Catholic Central                  13.64q  3 
  3   228 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester                        13.69q  8 
  4   390 Wouters, Brittney      Parkside C I                      13.72q  6 
  5   507 Floyd, Mary            St. Andre Besset                  13.77q  4 
  6   456 Horner, Ayasha         Banting, Sir                      13.78q  3 
  7     4 Briel, Angela          Catholic Central                  13.82   6 
  8   539 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq          13.90      13.89   8 
  9   150 Barlow, Megan          Holy Cross                        13.97   4 
 10   151 Boere, Paige           Holy Cross                        14.00   4 
 11    18 McLean, Brooke         Catholic Central                  14.05   7 
 12     5 Campbell, Quianna      Catholic Central                  14.19   9 
 13   214 Lynch, Lillian         London South                      14.19   7 
 14   508 Gunnell, Vanessa       St. Andre Besset                  14.20   5 
 15   512 Jackson, Abby          St. Andre Besset                  14.24   3 
 16   314 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teresa                     14.27   8 
 17   373 Carr, Ally             Parkside C I                      14.30   7 
 18    19 Miller, Steph          Catholic Central                  14.31   5 
 19   345 Dundle, Emily          Oakridge SS                       14.51   1 
 20   461 O'Rourke, Courtney     Banting, Sir                      14.51   1 
 21   125 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin S           14.50      14.52   4 
 22   376 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside C I                      14.57   9 
 23    13 Goldsock, Victoria     Catholic Central                  14.84   4 
 24   276 Schildroth, Susann     Bruyere, Mgs                      14.93   2 
 25   114 Clark, Cassidy         East Elgin S           14.50      14.97   6 
 26   408 Kwakwaranya, Yohda     Regina Mundi                      15.05   3 
 27   162 Pol, Kyra              Holy Cross                        15.24   9 
 28     9 Deleary, Alli          Catholic Central                  15.27   8 
 29   387 Vandeworp, Jem         Parkside C I                      15.30   1 
 30   350 Lawrence-Deveau, C     Oakridge SS                       15.37   9 
 31   171 Wiendels, Laura        Holy Cross                        15.38   1 
 32   380 Lethbridge, Autumn     Parkside C I                      15.48   2 
 33    68 Goudey, Miranda        Central Elgin                     15.49   5 
 34   164 Scott, Clare           Holy Cross                        15.50   7 
 35   357 Roberts, Rachel        Oakridge SS                       15.68   6 
 36   312 St. Armand, Nicole     Mother Teresa                     15.77   2 
 37   168 Van Kessel, Katie      Holy Cross                        15.92   8 
 38   169 Vieira, Amy            Holy Cross                        15.92   3 
 39   595 Nieuwets, Ava          Strathroy D C          13.70      16.07   9 
 40   653 Kelly, Elyse           West Elgin                        16.20   1 
 41   167 Van Harren, Alex       Holy Cross                        16.38   2 
 42   514 Peters, Katelyn        St. Andre Besset                  16.48   2 
 43   161 Paquette, Tori         Holy Cross                        16.57   6 
 44   128 Telfer, Madison        East Elgin S           14.50      16.75   5 
 45    25 Pinnell, Brittany      Catholic Central                  16.83   3 
 --   233 Dunn, Megan            Dorchester                          DNS   4 
 --   242 Lukings, Cassandra     Dorchester                          DNS   2 
 --   353 Michalak, Gillian      Oakridge SS            14.20        DNS   7 
 --   210 Zwinkles,, Ben         Holy Cross                          DNS   5 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 11.49  22/04/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   229 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester             13.47      13.31  
  2   228 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester             13.69      13.43  
  3   507 Floyd, Mary            St. Andre Besset       13.77      13.48  
  4   390 Wouters, Brittney      Parkside C I           13.72      13.57  
  5     7 Countryman, Emma       Catholic Central       13.64      13.67  
  6   456 Horner, Ayasha         Banting, Sir           13.78      13.69  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    46 Fitzgerald, Dan        Catholic Central                  12.38q  1 
  2    59 Valente, Dan           Catholic Central                  12.60q  3 
  3   400 Tapsell, Gavin         Parkside C I                      12.75q  5 
  4    52 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central                  12.91q  8 
  5   523 MacMurdo, Brad         St. Andre Besset                  12.92q  5 
  6   221 Morris, Richard        London South                      12.92q  1 
  7    97 Gillis, Jake           Central Elgin                     13.13   2 
  8   524 Nowak, Ben             St. Andre Besset                  13.20   8 
  9   613 Fangrad, Jonathan      Strathroy D C          12.70      13.21   6 
 10   577 Webster, David         St. Thomas Aq          12.90      13.29   2 
 11   557 Jang, Adam             St. Thomas Aq          12.85      13.59   3 
 12    94 Eason, Liam            Central Elgin                     13.59   7 
 13   181 Das, Jonathan          Holy Cross                        13.63   8 
 14   554 Halliday, Nikolai      St. Thomas Aq          12.75      13.69   5 
 15   267 Silver, Clayton        Dorchester                        13.76   6 
 16    30 Agostinelli, Nick      Catholic Central                  13.77   1 
 17   365 Dawdy, Keenan          Oakridge SS            12.50      13.79   8 
 18    47 Hernandez, Alex        Catholic Central                  13.91   7 
 19   424 Esler, Ryan            Regina Mundi                      13.94   7 
 20   425 Fernandez de Castr     Regina Mundi                      14.00   4 
 21   199 Spitter, Logan         Holy Cross                        14.09   2 
 22    43 Derder, Dout           Catholic Central                  14.21   5 
 23    40 Borges, Adam           Catholic Central                  14.22   1 
 24    53 Mendes, Daniel         Catholic Central                  14.27   3 
 25   279 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs                      14.28   5 
 26   320 Belanger, Dawson       Mother Teresa                     14.29   6 
 27   666 Abdalhaq, Abode        Westminster                       14.35   3 
 28   193 Sayer, Harrison        Holy Cross                        14.42   3 
 29    41 Burton, Riley          Catholic Central                  14.55   4 
 30   488 Hayhow, Nick           Banting, Sir                      14.75   2 
 31    90 Bilyea, Adam           Central Elgin                     14.89   3 
 32   189 Rombouts, Matthew      Holy Cross                        15.18   7 
 33   210 Zwinkles,, Ben         Holy Cross                        15.35   1 
 34   281 Ndikizang, Josias      Bruyere, Mgs                      15.56   8 
 35   675 Paradis, Shane         Westminster                       15.89   6 
 36    56 Pichkur, Mark          Catholic Central                  16.39   2 
 37    57 Pregesa, Michael       Catholic Central                  16.44   6 
 --   677 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                         DNS   4 
 --   100 Mallory, Joshua        Central Elgin                       DNS   4 
 --   331 Osinde, Carlton        Mother Teresa                       DNS   2 
 --   205 VandenHeuvel, Aaro     Holy Cross                          DNS   5 
 --   471 Abuahoud, Ahmed        Banting, Sir                        DNS   1 
 --   204 VanBrenk, Josh         Holy Cross                          DNS   4 
 --   604 Allott, Brandon        Strathroy D C          12.60        DNS   7 
 --   633 McDougall, Nick        Strathroy D C          12.80        DNS   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    46 Fitzgerald, Dan        Catholic Central       12.38      12.31  
  2    59 Valente, Dan           Catholic Central       12.60      12.73  
  3   400 Tapsell, Gavin         Parkside C I           12.75      12.81  
  4   221 Morris, Richard        London South           12.92      12.86  
  5    52 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central       12.91      13.03  
  6   523 MacMurdo, Brad         St. Andre Besset       12.92      13.04  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   459 Lawson, Cynthia        Banting, Sir                      13.71q  2 
  2   586 Cohen, Britany         Strathroy D C          13.80      14.17q  6 
  3    15 Hoskins, Danielle      Catholic Central                  14.18q  2 
  4   504 Albers, Rachel         St. Andre Besset                  14.22q  1 
  5   310 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa                     14.29q  7 
  6   165 Sladics, Riliegh       Holy Cross                        14.34q  6 
  7    71 Jansen, Erika          Central Elgin                     14.38   5 
  8   113 Brix, Brianne          East Elgin S           13.50      14.51   7 
  9   156 Giffen, Ali            Holy Cross                        14.67   2 
 10    12 Foreo, Angela          Catholic Central                  14.86   4 
 11    78 Oegema, Jessica        Central Elgin                     14.89   4 
 12   657 Russell, Kenisha       West Elgin                        14.99   5 
 13   415 Sa, Rebecca            Regina Mundi                      15.16   2 
 14    14 Groenewegen, Hanna     Catholic Central                  15.25   1 
 15   414 Raposo, Sydney         Regina Mundi                      15.35   6 
 16    27 Travis, Briana         Catholic Central                  15.48   3 
 17   535 Koczwara, Meghan       St. Thomas Aq          14.75      15.55   2 
 18   455 Hill, Marg             Banting, Sir                      15.57   4 
 19   469 Williams, Jennifer     Banting, Sir                      15.59   5 
 20   235 Havlik, Audrey         Dorchester                        15.60   7 
 21   517 Wittingham, Meliss     St. Andre Besset                  15.65   4 
 22   444 Cooper, Natalie        Banting, Sir                      15.70   3 
 23   403 Diaco, Caterina        Regina Mundi                      15.86   3 
 24    86 Sullivan, Kristy       Central Elgin                     16.05   2 
 25    76 McCormick, Brookly     Central Elgin                     16.06   3 
 26   659 Birch-Atkinson, Ro     Westminster                       16.33   6 
 27   386 Spriggs, Morgan        Parkside C I                      16.36   1 
 28   160 Nieuwenhuizen, Mer     Holy Cross                        16.58   5 
 29   245 Peters, Abby           Dorchester                        16.89   3 
 30   649 Green, Nachelle        West Elgin                        17.31   6 
 31   153 Charlinski, Sam        Holy Cross                        18.26   7 
 --   127 Stevenson, Shaylea     East Elgin S           14.00        DNS   4 
 --   129 Thompson, Jen          East Elgin S           14.00        DNS   5 
 --   296 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teresa                       DNS   1 
 --   240 Johnson, Amber         Dorchester                          DNS   4 
 --   597 Slater, Brittany       Strathroy D C          14.10        DNS   3 
 --   154 Duthler, Elisia        Holy Cross                          DNS   1 
 --   404 Dundas, Kaylyn         Regina Mundi                        DNS   1 
 --    70 Herrera Perez, Jen     Central Elgin                       DNS   7 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   459 Lawson, Cynthia        Banting, Sir           13.71      13.75  
  2   586 Cohen, Britany         Strathroy D C          14.17      14.21  
  3   310 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa          14.29      14.22  
  4    15 Hoskins, Danielle      Catholic Central       14.18      14.27  
  5   165 Sladics, Riliegh       Holy Cross             14.34      14.40  
  6   504 Albers, Rachel         St. Andre Besset       14.22      14.50  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   437 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi                      11.72q  3 
  2   561 Medeiros, Sam          St. Thomas Aq          12.30      11.86q  6 
  3   216 Bardeau, Andrew        London South                      11.93q  2 
  4    32 Aliga, Nathaniel       Catholic Central                  12.06q  7 
  5   520 Bosnjak, Adam          St. Andre Besset                  12.13q  7 
  6   553 Halliday, Alexei       St. Thomas Aq          12.20      12.20q  7 
  7    36 Aubin, Derek           Catholic Central                  12.23   9 
  8   519 Anderson Brown, Br     St. Andre Besset                  12.24   8 
  9    39 Beukeboom, Jacob       Catholic Central                  12.27   1 
 10    51 Landry, Matthew        Catholic Central                  12.30   5 
 11   612 Ewart, Max             Strathroy D C          11.80      12.36   9 
 12   262 McCarthy, Liam         Dorchester                        12.49   5 
 13   175 Beaudry, Hunter        Holy Cross             12.10      12.51   8 
 14   323 Cretu, Claudiu         Mother Teresa                     12.53   5 
 15   433 Silva, Raf             Regina Mundi                      12.59   9 
 16   218 Giesen, Theo           London South                      12.59   4 
 17   137 Jones, Robert          East Elgin S           12.80      12.63   5 
 18   208 Wolfs, Mitchell        Holy Cross                        12.63   5 
 19   422 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi                      12.70   5 
 20   102 Onyschuk, Devyn        Central Elgin                     12.74   1 
 21   394 Manning, Jarred        Parkside C I                      12.80   9 
 22   254 Esler, Ryan            Dorchester                        12.82   4 
 23    33 Alvarez, David         Catholic Central                  12.87   4 
 24   486 Grootenboer, Josh      Banting, Sir                      12.92   9 
 25   426 Fry, Shane             Regina Mundi                      13.04   8 
 26   502 Wyville, Adam          Banting, Sir                      13.07   1 
 27   671 Hammoud, Moe           Westminster                       13.18   4 
 28   334 Schleihauf, Jacob      Mother Teresa                     13.27   1 
 29    58 Ricaurte, Juan Pab     Catholic Central                  13.33   3 
 30   283 Rose, Tristen          Bruyere, Mgs                      13.33   2 
 31   202 Tomaszewski, Peter     Holy Cross                        13.34   6 
 32   420 Almeida, Phillip       Regina Mundi                      13.39   7 
 33   434 Spence, Carter         Regina Mundi                      13.45   4 
 34   260 Jackson, Josh          Dorchester                        13.62   6 
 35    50 Jaramillo, Ivan        Catholic Central                  13.71   2 
 36   421 Bennett, Bryatt        Regina Mundi                      13.87   2 
 37   473 Almaamori, Mustafa     Banting, Sir                      14.00   8 
 38   109 Swick, Cameron         Central Elgin                     14.04   8 
 39   319 Akins, Andrew          Mother Teresa                     14.06   3 
 40   225 Watson, Alex           London South                      14.18   6 
 41   540 Bachmeier, Adam        St. Thomas Aq          13.40      14.19   3 
 42    99 Long, Brandon          Central Elgin                     14.57   7 
 43   669 Duff, Michael          Westminster                       15.00   1 
 44    55 Paguagacuadra, Car     Catholic Central                  15.59   6 
 --   472 Adams, Brandon         Banting, Sir                        DNS   3 
 --   436 Thuss, Tim             Regina Mundi                        DNS   1 
 --   644 Walls, Sam             Strathroy D C          12.90        DNS   4 
 --   336 Velez, Alejandro       Mother Teresa                       DNS   6 
 --   173 Alvernaz, Nathan       Holy Cross             40.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   437 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi           11.72      11.81  
  2   561 Medeiros, Sam          St. Thomas Aq          11.86      12.00  
  3    32 Aliga, Nathaniel       Catholic Central       12.06      12.28  
  4   553 Halliday, Alexei       St. Thomas Aq          12.20      12.30  
  5   520 Bosnjak, Adam          St. Andre Besset       12.13      12.36  
 --   216 Bardeau, Andrew        London South           11.93        DNS  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   451 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir                      12.87q  8 
  2    73 Kennedy, Allie         Central Elgin                     13.15q  9 
  3     8 DeDecker, Elise        Catholic Central                  13.33q  6 
  4   287 Barbon, Elizabeth      Mother Teresa                     13.53q  1 
  5   454 Henderson, Brooke      Banting, Sir                      13.56q  2 
  6     2 Beukeboom, Adriana     Catholic Central                  13.65q 10 
  7     6 Casavecchia, Danie     Catholic Central                  13.69   2 
  8   663 Navalta, Nichole       Westminster                       14.00   9 
  9   291 Cotton, Zoe            Mother Teresa                     14.14  10 
 10   388 Westaway, Olivia       Parkside C I                      14.17   6 
 11   593 Mather, Becky          Strathroy D C          13.90      14.26   8 
 12   439 Andres, Josie          Banting, Sir                      14.37   1 
 13   115 Giesbrecht, Riley      East Elgin S           14.00      14.37   7 
 14   538 Stoyanovich, Ashle     St. Thomas Aq          14.25      14.40   3 
 15   316 Tennant, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa                     14.47   9 
 16   286 Bangoura, Fatou        Mother Teresa                     14.47   3 
 17   375 Edmiston, Jaime        Parkside C I           13.47      14.49  10 
 18    21 Otto, Stephanie        Catholic Central                  14.57   4 
 19   313 Steiger, Desiree       Mother Teresa                     14.73   7 
 20   417 Simpson, Jessica       Regina Mundi                      14.83   4 
 21   342 Dewani, Alina          Oakridge SS            14.20      14.88   4 
 22   537 Prebushewski, Eliz     St. Thomas Aq          14.90      14.93   1 
 23   231 Clark, Emily           Dorchester                        15.02   1 
 24   419 Vella, Monica          Regina Mundi                      15.04   5 
 25   305 Martineau, Siobhan     Mother Teresa                     15.05   8 
 26   121 Parker, Katie          East Elgin S           14.00      15.26   6 
 27   665 Vialu, Serene          Westminster                       15.44   8 
 28   130 Untch, Aubree          East Elgin S           15.20      15.53   2 
 29    69 Greenway, Brittany     Central Elgin                     15.73  10 
 30   300 Istrate, Victoria      Mother Teresa                     15.81   6 
 31   529 Albers, Sara           St. Thomas Aq          16.50      15.86   7 
 32    64 Ellis, Kristen         Central Elgin                     15.90   4 
 33   317 Valente, Michaela      Mother Teresa                     15.93   1 
 34    66 Forbes, Ainslea        Central Elgin                     15.96   3 
 35   288 Black, Lexa            Mother Teresa                     16.19   4 
 36   356 Roberts, Kaitlyn       Oakridge SS            14.30      16.20   2 
 37   284 Ali, Hayam             Mother Teresa                     16.20   5 
 38    16 Klassen, Julia         Catholic Central                  16.54   5 
 39   152 Brideau, Santana       Holy Cross                        16.87   7 
 40   664 Pang, Maleana          Westminster                       16.99   3 
 41    74 Legg, Kaitlynn         Central Elgin                     17.38   8 
 42    11 Findlay, Lauren        Catholic Central                  17.41   7 
 --    10 El-Ali, Sarah          Catholic Central                    DNS   9 
 --   237 Henshaw, Stacey        Dorchester                          DNS  10 
 --   172 Willemse, Delaney      Holy Cross                          DNS   2 
 --   308 Romero, Maria          Mother Teresa                       DNS   5 
 --    67 Goble, Kenzie          Central Elgin                       DNS   6 
 --   299 Hill, Cassidy          Mother Teresa                       DNS   2 
 --   602 Van Ginneken, Emma     Strathroy D C          14.50        DNS   1 
 --    63 Curtis, Carrie         Central Elgin                       DNS   5 
 --   581 Bilinski, Holly        Strathroy D C          13.50        DNS   9 
 --   157 Healy, Dana            Holy Cross                          DNS   3 
 --   159 Lencz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS   9 
 --   170 Wiendels, Julia        Holy Cross                          DNS   4 
 --   359 Taylor, Ashlin         Oakridge SS                         DNS   6 
 --   347 Howald, Spencer        Oakridge SS            14.10        DNS   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   451 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir           12.87      12.76  
  2     8 DeDecker, Elise        Catholic Central       13.33      13.30  
  3    73 Kennedy, Allie         Central Elgin          13.15      13.41  
  4   287 Barbon, Elizabeth      Mother Teresa          13.53      13.46  
  5     2 Beukeboom, Adriana     Catholic Central       13.65      13.52  
  6   454 Henderson, Brooke      Banting, Sir           13.56      13.82  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   247 Brulotte, Graham       Dorchester                        11.77q  8 
  2   480 Dezan, Travis          Banting, Sir                      11.89q  1 
  3   180 Das, James             Holy Cross             11.76      11.90q  6 
  4   673 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster                       11.92q  7 
  5   483 Ferguson, Mackenzi     Banting, Sir                      11.98q  4 
  6   187 McConnell, Alex        Holy Cross             11.50      12.04q  8 
  7    91 Bilyea, Aidan          Central Elgin                     12.07   8 
  8   431 McKellar, Ben          Regina Mundi                      12.17   2 
  9    34 Alvarez, Luis          Catholic Central                  12.19   5 
 10   546 Crombleholme, Sinj     St. Thomas Aq          12.25      12.20   1 
 11   321 Belanger, Zac          Mother Teresa                     12.22   8 
 12   477 Croley, Keagan         Banting, Sir                      12.38   5 
 13   435 Spence, Connor         Regina Mundi                      12.41   1 
 14    93 DaCosta, Dylan         Central Elgin                     12.42   6 
 15   552 Gough, Sean            St. Thomas Aq          12.95      12.44   5 
 16   668 Bunting, Chris         Westminster                       12.44   6 
 17    35 Arboleda, John         Catholic Central                  12.48   4 
 18   542 Bosnjak, Antonio       St. Thomas Aq          12.20      12.48   2 
 19   478 Delargie, Morgan       Banting, Sir                      12.50   8 
 20    37 Ayala, Alex            Catholic Central                  12.58   6 
 21   100 Mallory, Joshua        Central Elgin                     12.59   6 
 22   423 Elia, Andrew           Regina Mundi                      12.62   3 
 23   179 Colpaert, Craig        Holy Cross             11.80      12.68   5 
 24   393 Lucan, Brennan         Parkside C I           11.55      12.71   7 
 25   265 Pieper, Tim            Dorchester                        12.72   5 
 26   186 Major, Ian             Holy Cross             12.50      12.76   1 
 27   140 MacDonald, Chris       East Elgin S           12.80      12.78   4 
 28   484 Fischer, Mike          Banting, Sir                      12.81   2 
 29   481 Dimla, Nathan          Banting, Sir                      12.85   7 
 30   672 Harane, Ismail         Westminster                       13.07   1 
 31   324 Critch, Kyle           Mother Teresa                     13.08   2 
 32   207 VanGelderen, Jacob     Holy Cross             11.90      13.10   4 
 33   333 Sarwar, Mujahid        Mother Teresa                     13.15   3 
 34   489 Koehler, Justin        Banting, Sir                      13.27   6 
 35   427 Gons, Josh             Regina Mundi                      13.34   4 
 36   139 Lee, Sean              East Elgin S           12.50      13.37   2 
 37   138 Kyle, Tanner           East Elgin S           12.50      13.71   3 
 38   369 Martin, Wes            Oakridge SS                       13.73   4 
 39   185 Lyons, Tanner          Holy Cross                        14.02   2 
 --   224 Vergeer, Liam          London South                        DNS   3 
 --   370 Mirza, Umor            Oakridge SS                         DNS   1 
 --   209 Zwinkles, Josh         Holy Cross             12.00        DNS   3 
 --   192 Ryan, Jarred           Holy Cross                          DNS   7 
 --   335 VanRiesen, James       Mother Teresa                       DNS   7 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   483 Ferguson, Mackenzi     Banting, Sir           11.98      11.61  
  2   247 Brulotte, Graham       Dorchester             11.77      11.71  
  3   480 Dezan, Travis          Banting, Sir           11.89      11.78  
  4   673 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster            11.92      11.84  
  5   180 Das, James             Holy Cross             11.90      11.92  
  6   187 McConnell, Alex        Holy Cross             12.04      12.08  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:19.30  02/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   229 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester           2:24.56    2:40.65  
  2   274 Long, Neisa            Bruyere, Mgs                    2:45.11  
  3   511 Jackman, Kasia         St. Andre Besset                2:50.19  
  4   275 North, Marysa          Bruyere, Mgs                    2:50.30  
  5    24 Phan, Taya             Catholic Central                2:51.55  
  6   531 Baughman, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq        2:40.00    2:52.78  
  7   351 Linker, Margot         Oakridge SS                     2:54.91  
  8   243 Muir, Stephanie        Dorchester           2:26.78    2:56.48  
  9    28 Trejos, Daniela        Catholic Central                2:57.85  
 10   131 Zimmer, Erica          East Elgin S         2:55.00    3:01.27  
 11   515 Rojas, Paula           St. Andre Besset                3:03.23  
 12   273 Ibbott, Hannah         Bruyere, Mgs                    3:04.83  
 13    20 Ortega, Martha         Catholic Central                3:05.15  
 14    29 Vitez, Melorie         Catholic Central                3:05.18  
 15   513 Kelly-Maidment, Em     St. Andre Besset                3:05.67  
 16    82 Santiago, Frances      Central Elgin                   3:06.64  
 17   458 Kershaw, Danielle      Banting, Sir                    3:08.24  
 18   163 Rookes, Carsyn         Holy Cross                      3:09.48  
 19   211 Campbell, Serena       London South                    3:11.49  
 20   169 Vieira, Amy            Holy Cross                      3:11.70  
 21   213 Lee, Katelynne         London South                    3:11.81  
 22   171 Wiendels, Laura        Holy Cross                      3:11.92  
 23   653 Kelly, Elyse           West Elgin                      3:14.49  
 24   599 Sutherland, Ashlei     Strathroy D C        2:45.00    3:18.53  
 25   126 Sheils, Kelsie         East Elgin S         3:10.00    3:20.40  
 26    88 Zagorski, Angela       Central Elgin                   3:27.80  
 --   505 Bendle, Vanessa        St. Andre Besset                    DNF  
 --    84 Speers, Amy            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   449 Gombo-Tolly, Julia     Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:07.50  15/04/2010  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   277 Gareau, Eric           Bruyere, Mgs                    2:20.92  
  2   579 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq        2:20.00    2:25.98  
  3   199 Spitter, Logan         Holy Cross                      2:26.05  
  4   523 MacMurdo, Brad         St. Andre Besset                2:29.07  
  5    43 Derder, Dout           Catholic Central                2:29.65  
  6   527 VanRiesen, Isaac       St. Andre Besset                2:32.61  
  7   184 Love, Zac              Holy Cross                      2:32.63  
  8   135 Cunningham, Jeremy     East Elgin S         2:25.00    2:32.65  
  9    48 Hewitt, Guillaume      Catholic Central                2:32.88  
 10   526 Ryan, Joe              St. Andre Besset                2:34.11  
 11   521 DiNardo, Justin        St. Andre Besset                2:35.64  
 12   107 Sanders, Duncan        Central Elgin                   2:35.92  
 13   619 Gmehlin, Tylor         Strathroy D C        2:25.00    2:36.36  
 14    53 Mendes, Daniel         Catholic Central                2:37.28  
 15   564 O'Donnell, Steven      St. Thomas Aq        2:30.00    2:37.30  
 16   193 Sayer, Harrison        Holy Cross                      2:40.21  
 17   110 Vannoord, Cooper       Central Elgin                   2:40.22  
 18   494 Noon, Brandon          Banting, Sir                    2:41.21  
 19   550 Fragis, Niko           St. Thomas Aq        2:35.00    2:41.79  
 20   320 Belanger, Dawson       Mother Teresa                   2:42.41  
 21   144 Vansevenant, Kaden     East Elgin S         2:35.00    2:43.77  
 22   268 Tanti, Colten          Dorchester                      2:44.19  
 23   258 Hannenburg, Chad       Dorchester                      2:44.46  
 24   525 Pepe, Christian        St. Andre Besset                2:48.97  
 --   249 Burchill, Jarod        Dorchester                          DNF  
 --    54 Murray, Noah           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   677 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   362 Alasmar, Khalid        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   101 Newton, John           Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   204 VanBrenk, Josh         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:14.45  19/04/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   234 Earhart, Dana          Dorchester           2:19.89    2:35.47  
  2   227 Ashby, Emily           Dorchester           2:24.34    2:39.20  
  3   241 Lefave, Michelle       Dorchester           2:26.78    2:43.50  
  4   413 Northey, Brooke        Regina Mundi                    2:45.57  
  5   339 Carter, Erin           Oakridge SS                     2:51.47  
  6   402 Boyer, Melissa         Regina Mundi                    2:58.43  
  7   656 Redman, Scarlett       West Elgin                      3:01.58  
  8   406 Hay, Caitlin           Regina Mundi                    3:07.06  
  9   407 Krajcera, Shantell     Regina Mundi                    3:10.11  
 10   649 Green, Nachelle        West Elgin                      3:45.26  
 --   518 Zorzan, Danielle       St. Andre Besset                    DNS  
 --    17 Lerch, Emily           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   453 Hatherell, Julia       Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:03.35  02/05/2012  Craig Klomp, St. Michael's                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   548 Dobson, Peter          St. Thomas Aq        2:15.00    2:09.97  
  2   132 Attfield, Justin       East Elgin S         2:20.00    2:11.56  
  3    31 Albert, Jack           Catholic Central                2:13.44  
  4   136 Friesen, Aaron         East Elgin S         2:18.00    2:16.63  
  5   491 Mayers, Jackson        Banting, Sir                    2:16.91  
  6   112 White, Jackson         Central Elgin                   2:21.78  
  7   175 Beaudry, Hunter        Holy Cross                      2:22.01  
  8   253 Earhart, Zachary       Dorchester           2:19.90    2:26.24  
  9   551 Glazier, Seamus        St. Thomas Aq        2:25.00    2:26.73  
 10   255 Fluttert, John         Dorchester           2:19.90    2:27.17  
 11   266 Rickwood, Wyatt        Dorchester           2:19.90    2:27.47  
 12   626 Krzyzowski, Jeff       Strathroy D C        2:24.00    2:29.91  
 13    45 Featherstone, Jake     Catholic Central                2:29.97  
 14   556 Hollis, Michael        St. Thomas Aq        2:20.00    2:30.74  
 15   196 Sheeler, Brad          Holy Cross           2:12.00    2:32.29  
 16   394 Manning, Jarred        Parkside C I                    2:33.14  
 17   208 Wolfs, Mitchell        Holy Cross                      2:34.53  
 18   278 Langlois, Ayden        Bruyere, Mgs                    2:35.26  
 19   251 Carruthers, Justin     Dorchester                      2:36.38  
 20   202 Tomaszewski, Peter     Holy Cross                      2:37.34  
 21   225 Watson, Alex           London South                    2:38.73  
 22   272 Vickers, Devin         Dorchester                      2:41.13  
 --    99 Long, Brandon          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:20.03  19/04/2007  Madeline Wallace, London Centr            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   236 Hendriks, Morgan       Dorchester           2:17.67    2:27.56  
  2   230 Champion, Kelsey       Dorchester           2:27.89    2:51.56  
  3    22 Page, Maddie           Catholic Central                2:55.53  
  4   352 Lowry, Devon           Oakridge SS                     2:59.13  
  5   298 Gregor, Hannah         Mother Teresa                   3:00.92  
  6    62 Burns, Maggie          Central Elgin                   3:04.42  
  7   124 Riemer, Ashley         East Elgin S         3:20.00    3:05.65  
  8    77 Obeda, Kristen         Central Elgin                   3:07.46  
  9   118 Murphy, Sydney         East Elgin S         3:00.00    3:12.91  
 --   293 DeCoste, Rachel        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --    85 Strathdee, Paige       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   172 Willemse, Delaney      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:00.66  19/04/2006  Rob Watson, Lucas, A.B.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   568 Ryckman, Matthew       St. Thomas Aq        2:10.00    2:11.20  
  2   111 Walker, Jed            Central Elgin                   2:12.80  
  3   203 Van Herpe, Dean        Holy Cross           2:20.00    2:14.33  
  4   330 O'Donnell, Ian         Mother Teresa                   2:15.74  
  5   672 Harane, Ismail         Westminster                     2:19.00  
  6   250 Caddey, Ben            Dorchester           2:13.99    2:19.48  
  7   321 Belanger, Zac          Mother Teresa                   2:21.14  
  8    60 Zimmer, Adam           Catholic Central                2:22.04  
  9   108 Santiago, Paulo        Central Elgin                   2:22.33  
 10   479 Desomnd, Rhys          Banting, Sir                    2:22.70  
 11   676 Triplett, Mitchell     Westminster                     2:23.88  
 12   332 Phan, Thye             Mother Teresa                   2:25.76  
 13   207 VanGelderen, Jacob     Holy Cross                      2:26.18  
 14   560 McKenzie, Shawn        St. Thomas Aq        2:12.00    2:26.57  
 15   257 Grenier, Mac           Dorchester           2:19.89    2:27.29  
 16   106 Sanders, Alex          Central Elgin                   2:28.54  
 17   190 Rookes, Jack           Holy Cross                      2:29.28  
 18   563 O'Brien, Conor         St. Thomas Aq        2:15.00    2:29.33  
 19   328 Jones, Curtis          Mother Teresa                   2:29.53  
 20   195 Scott, Matt            Holy Cross           2:40.00    2:30.82  
 21    92 Clark, Brandon         Central Elgin                   2:30.92  
 22   371 Partridge, Ben         Oakridge SS                     2:34.40  
 23   280 Ndikizang, Cyrille     Bruyere, Mgs                    2:35.07  
 24   187 McConnell, Alex        Holy Cross           2:10.00    2:38.14  
 25   206 VanGelderen, Austi     Holy Cross                      2:45.89  
 26   148 Young, Jordan          East Elgin S         2:25.00    2:46.14  
 27   252 Crotty, David          Dorchester                      2:46.85  
 28   194 Scott, Jarred          Holy Cross                      2:53.82  
 --   395 Miller, Branden        Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   134 Clark, Casey           East Elgin S         2:30.00        DNS  
 --   259 Hiemstra, Ryan         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   263 McNorgan, Jamie        Dorchester           2:13.45        DNS  
 --   145 Warren, Alex           East Elgin S         2:15.00        DNS  
 --   191 Ross, Brad             Holy Cross           2:18.00        DNS  
 --   487 Harris, Ben            Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   370 Mirza, Umor            Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   197 Sheeler, Matt          Holy Cross           2:02.00        DNS  
 --   179 Colpaert, Craig        Holy Cross           2:10.00        DNS  
 --   605 Bacon, Daniel          Strathroy D C        2:28.00        DNS  
 --   209 Zwinkles, Josh         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:53.86  02/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    23 Parkinson, Laura       Catholic Central                5:29.19  
  2   470 Wood, Joelle           Banting, Sir                    5:42.95  
  3   343 Doneff, Holly          Oakridge SS                     5:56.67  
  4   340 Crank, Alexis          Oakridge SS                     6:02.44  
  5    26 Smith-Kelly, Sierr     Catholic Central                6:05.80  
  6   351 Linker, Margot         Oakridge SS                     6:09.04  
  7   294 Devito, Julia          Mother Teresa                   6:15.92  
  8   131 Zimmer, Erica          East Elgin S         5:50.00    6:19.71  
  9   511 Jackman, Kasia         St. Andre Besset                6:21.76  
 10    20 Ortega, Martha         Catholic Central                6:31.93  
 11    28 Trejos, Daniela        Catholic Central                6:32.92  
 12   243 Muir, Stephanie        Dorchester           5:15.45    6:37.85  
 13   515 Rojas, Paula           St. Andre Besset                6:40.62  
 14   582 Brown, Mary            Strathroy D C        5:58.50    6:45.41  
 15   213 Lee, Katelynne         London South                    6:46.75  
 16    82 Santiago, Frances      Central Elgin                   6:46.96  
 17   163 Rookes, Carsyn         Holy Cross                      6:49.61  
 18    84 Speers, Amy            Central Elgin                   6:57.75  
 19   169 Vieira, Amy            Holy Cross                      7:07.68  
 --   533 Cunneen, Jenna         St. Thomas Aq        5:30.00        DNS  
 --    24 Phan, Taya             Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:29.70  1998        CHRIS NAGLE, Oakridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    44 Esler, Brody           Catholic Central                5:10.92  
  2   555 Hill, Darrell          St. Thomas Aq        5:10.00    5:18.04  
  3   526 Ryan, Joe              St. Andre Besset                5:22.42  
  4   184 Love, Zac              Holy Cross                      5:25.80  
  5   107 Sanders, Duncan        Central Elgin                   5:30.36  
  6   550 Fragis, Niko           St. Thomas Aq        5:05.00    5:31.28  
  7   144 Vansevenant, Kaden     East Elgin S         5:30.00    5:36.69  
  8   110 Vannoord, Cooper       Central Elgin                   5:45.04  
  9   282 Perry, Logan           Bruyere, Mgs                    5:47.24  
 10   220 Marshall, Matthew      London South                    5:47.82  
 11   193 Sayer, Harrison        Holy Cross                      5:54.45  
 12   521 DiNardo, Justin        St. Andre Besset                5:58.04  
 13   143 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin S         5:10.00    5:59.41  
 14   527 VanRiesen, Isaac       St. Andre Besset                6:04.88  
 15   525 Pepe, Christian        St. Andre Besset                6:11.35  
 --   325 Gould, Calvin          Mother Teresa                       DNF  
 --    54 Murray, Noah           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   624 Johnstone, Zach        Strathroy D C        5:30.00        DNS  
 --   199 Spitter, Logan         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   101 Newton, John           Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:55.60  1999        KATRINA BRUCKSCHWAIGER, London Central    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   227 Ashby, Emily           Dorchester           5:00.09    5:30.85  
  2   656 Redman, Scarlett       West Elgin                      5:58.18  
  3   413 Northey, Brooke        Regina Mundi                    5:58.65  
  4   452 Harris, Emma           Banting, Sir                    6:07.46  
  5   468 Wagenman, Skye         Banting, Sir                    6:07.94  
  6   402 Boyer, Melissa         Regina Mundi                    6:09.26  
  7   453 Hatherell, Julia       Banting, Sir                    6:18.91  
  8   234 Earhart, Dana          Dorchester           4:55.67    6:35.24  
  9   655 Noorloos, Janine       West Elgin                      6:51.91  
 --    80 Rose, Ruby             Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   518 Zorzan, Danielle       St. Andre Besset                    DNS  
 --   650 Hindley, Jade          West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   594 Milos, Bailey          Strathroy D C        5:05.00        DNS  
 --   661 Martinez, Natalie      Westminster                         DNS  
 
Event 16  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:12.80  2000        BRANDON LAAN, John Paul II                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   548 Dobson, Peter          St. Thomas Aq        4:30.00    4:38.67  
  2   132 Attfield, Justin       East Elgin S         4:50.00    4:38.98  
  3   136 Friesen, Aaron         East Elgin S         4:50.00    4:48.60  
  4   607 Brown, Doug            Strathroy D C        4:40.00    4:57.26  
  5   255 Fluttert, John         Dorchester           4:50.56    5:04.77  
  6   112 White, Jackson         Central Elgin                   5:11.39  
  7   603 Acheson, Roland        Strathroy D C        5:00.00    5:13.30  
  8   556 Hollis, Michael        St. Thomas Aq        5:00.00    5:15.64  
  9   501 Wyville, Aaron         Banting, Sir                    5:24.58  
 10   217 Dias, Jacob            London South                    5:48.22  
 --   334 Schleihauf, Jacob      Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   266 Rickwood, Wyatt        Dorchester           4:55.89        DNS  
 --   196 Sheeler, Brad          Holy Cross           4:20.00        DNS  
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:39.89  17/04/2008  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   236 Hendriks, Morgan       Dorchester           4:50.09    5:29.48  
  2   230 Champion, Kelsey       Dorchester           5:12.34    6:11.72  
  3    22 Page, Maddie           Catholic Central                6:13.14  
  4   646 deWit, Emma            West Elgin                      6:14.47  
  5    62 Burns, Maggie          Central Elgin                   6:29.94  
  6   124 Riemer, Ashley         East Elgin S         6:10.00    6:42.97  
  7   344 Drysdale, Siobhan      Oakridge SS                     6:43.92  
  8    77 Obeda, Kristen         Central Elgin                   7:01.21  
 --    85 Strathdee, Paige       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   290 Coelho, Maddie         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   600 Thompson, Kylie        Strathroy D C        6:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:07.63  19/04/2007  Kyle O'Neill, East Elgin S                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   203 Van Herpe, Dean        Holy Cross           4:35.00    4:41.40  
  2   322 Bertrand-Hopper, B     Mother Teresa                   4:45.44  
  3   330 O'Donnell, Ian         Mother Teresa                   4:56.68  
  4   133 Berkelmans, Troy       East Elgin S         4:50.00    5:06.80  
  5   108 Santiago, Paulo        Central Elgin                   5:12.40  
  6   329 North, Nikolas         Mother Teresa                   5:14.27  
  7   106 Sanders, Alex          Central Elgin                   5:17.18  
  8   190 Rookes, Jack           Holy Cross                      5:18.12  
  8   366 Demelo, Taite          Oakridge SS                     5:18.12  
 10   250 Caddey, Ben            Dorchester           4:47.67    5:18.25  
 11    92 Clark, Brandon         Central Elgin                   5:23.64  
 12   328 Jones, Curtis          Mother Teresa                   5:30.30  
 13   332 Phan, Thye             Mother Teresa                   5:34.17  
 14   148 Young, Jordan          East Elgin S         5:10.00    5:39.71  
 15   371 Partridge, Ben         Oakridge SS                     5:44.20  
 16   252 Crotty, David          Dorchester                      6:02.32  
 --   111 Walker, Jed            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   609 Che Rose, Adam         Strathroy D C        4:50.00        DNS  
 --   195 Scott, Matt            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   134 Clark, Casey           East Elgin S         5:30.00        DNS  
 --   263 McNorgan, Jamie        Dorchester           4:42.56        DNS  
 --   194 Scott, Jarred          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   206 VanGelderen, Austi     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   372 Schakel, Kevin         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   197 Sheeler, Matt          Holy Cross           4:15.00        DNS  
 --   191 Ross, Brad             Holy Cross           4:30.00        DNS  
 --   187 McConnell, Alex        Holy Cross           4:30.00        DNS  
 --   476 Carter, Connor         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 54.20  1996        , Banting                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              53.33*  2 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                                          55.78   1 
  3 Parkside C I  'A'                                              57.75   2 
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                     58.00      57.94   2 
  5 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                        58.03   1 
  6 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                     1:00.53   2 
  7 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          1:01.46   2 
  8 Holy Cross  'B'                                   1:10.00    1:03.36   1 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'A'                                           DNF   1 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   1 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                45.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 48.72  19/04/2007  Oakridge S S, Oakridge SS                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                                          51.71   1 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         51.25      53.99   1 
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         49.50      54.05   1 
  4 Holy Cross  'B'                                   1:02.00      54.53   1 
  5 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         54.91   1 
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     55.00      58.24   1 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                          DNS   2 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                40.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 51.38  02/05/2012  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                                          57.45   1 
  2 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       57.67   1 
  3 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                        57.72   2 
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                     58.00    1:01.14   2 
  5 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                42.00    1:01.31   2 
  6 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          1:01.69   1 
  7 West Elgin Secondary School  'A'                             1:04.70   2 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                                DNS   2 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   1 
 -- Westminster S S  'A'                                             DNS   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 47.23  15/04/2010  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         48.70      48.11   2 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                                          48.48   2 
  3 Regina Mundi College  'A'                                      49.04   1 
  4 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                        50.07   1 
  5 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                39.00      50.65   2 
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         50.25      51.74   1 
  7 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       52.51   1 
  8 St. Andre Bessette  'B'                                        54.56   2 
  9 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         55.43   2 
 -- Westminster S S  'A'                                             DNS   3 
 -- Regina Mundi College  'B'                                        DNS   3 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                     50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   3 
 -- East Elgin S S  'A'                                              DNS   3 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 52.08  02/05/2012  St. Anne's C S S, St. Anne's                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 53.04   1 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         56.20      55.27   2 
  3 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       55.59   1 
  4 Catholic Central  'A'                                          57.39   2 
  5 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       57.59   1 
  6 Westminster S S  'A'                                         1:01.46   2 
  7 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          1:02.28   1 
  8 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                       1:02.56   2 
  9 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                     1:03.43   1 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                                DNS   2 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                     58.00        DNS   2 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'B'                                           DNS   3 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                         DNS   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 44.25  02/05/2012  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         47.15      46.84   2 
  2 Westminster S S  'A'                                           47.98   2 
  3 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 48.11   1 
  4 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       48.35   2 
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                     45.00      48.52   2 
  6 Parkside C I  'A'                                              49.19   1 
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                         52.75      49.90   1 
  8 East Elgin S S  'B'                                            50.58   1 
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         50.10      50.96   1 
 10 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            51.34   2 
 11 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         51.43   2 
 12 Holy Cross  'B'                                     50.00      54.42   1 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                                            DNS   3 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'B'                                           DNS   3 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.55m  2008        Amanda Boogerman / Jasmin Kerr, Medway / Lon
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   361 Verhoeven, Tess        Oakridge SS                       1.60m* 
  2   228 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester                        1.55m* 
  3   509 Holmes, Kali           St. Andre Besset                  1.40m  
  4   512 Jackson, Abby          St. Andre Besset                  1.35m  
  5   314 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teresa                     1.30m  
  6   507 Floyd, Mary            St. Andre Besset                 J1.30m  
  7   295 Devito, Lauren         Mother Teresa                    J1.30m  
  8   446 Floyd, Dahlia          Banting, Sir                      1.25m  
  8   408 Kwakwaranya, Yohda     Regina Mundi                      1.25m  
  8   306 Orsini, Olivia         Mother Teresa                     1.25m  
  8   311 Smithson, Hannah       Mother Teresa                     1.25m  
 --   117 Mitchell, Clare        East Elgin S           1.20m       FAIL  
 --   315 Tellez, Laura          Mother Teresa                      FAIL  
 --   126 Sheils, Kelsie         East Elgin S           1.20m       FAIL  
 --   242 Lukings, Cassandra     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   503 Acton, Ansley          St. Andre Besset                    DNS  
 --   373 Carr, Ally             Parkside C I                        DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.90m  2003        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   604 Allott, Brandon        Strathroy D C                     1.68m  
  2   367 Garinger, Riley        Oakridge SS                       1.50m  
  3   363 Brighton, Jack         Oakridge SS                       1.45m  
  4   575 Vanderlaan, Nichol     St. Thomas Aq                     1.40m  
  4   643 Vandevrie, Eric        Strathroy D C          1.55m      1.40m  
 --   325 Gould, Calvin          Mother Teresa                      FAIL  
 --   619 Gmehlin, Tylor         Strathroy D C          1.50m       FAIL  
 --   174 Bastiansen, Dylan      Holy Cross                         FAIL  
 --   559 Marinelli, Luke        St. Thomas Aq                      FAIL  
 --   541 Ball, Brad             St. Thomas Aq                      FAIL  
 --   258 Hannenburg, Chad       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --    52 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   204 VanBrenk, Josh         Holy Cross             1.55m        DNS  
 --   677 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   629 Levitt, Thomas         Strathroy D C          1.45m        DNS  
 --   268 Tanti, Colten          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   611 Enwright, Chad         Strathroy D C          1.50m        DNS  
 --   635 Pierce, Eric           Strathroy D C          1.65m        DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.58m  2005        NICOLE NEEB, Stratford NWSS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   348 Kussner, Hannah        Oakridge SS                       1.55m  
  2   156 Giffen, Ali            Holy Cross             1.58m      1.50m  
  3   165 Sladics, Riliegh       Holy Cross                        1.40m  
  4   415 Sa, Rebecca            Regina Mundi                      1.35m  
  5   589 Day, Jessalyn          Strathroy D C          1.45m     J1.35m  
 --   657 Russell, Kenisha       West Elgin                         FAIL  
 --   655 Noorloos, Janine       West Elgin                         FAIL  
 --   650 Hindley, Jade          West Elgin                         FAIL  
 --   510 Jackman, Abby          St. Andre Besset                    DNS  
 --   588 Crookshank, Alyssa     Strathroy D C          1.40m        DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.01m  2004        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   175 Beaudry, Hunter        Holy Cross             1.70m      1.70m  
  2   558 Kys, Jack              St. Thomas Aq          1.60m      1.65m  
  3   614 Farquharson, Jacob     Strathroy D C          1.55m      1.60m  
  4   612 Ewart, Max             Strathroy D C          1.50m     J1.60m  
  5   420 Almeida, Phillip       Regina Mundi                      1.55m  
  6   432 Norrie, Jeff           Regina Mundi                     J1.55m  
  7   639 Statham, William       Strathroy D C          1.55m     J1.55m  
  8   571 Valente, Dillon        St. Thomas Aq                    J1.55m  
 --   493 McRae, Sean            Banting, Sir                       FAIL  
 --   202 Tomaszewski, Peter     Holy Cross                         FAIL  
 --   473 Almaamori, Mustafa     Banting, Sir                       FAIL  
 --   132 Attfield, Justin       East Elgin S           1.50m       FAIL  
 --   392 Goodhue, Brodey        Parkside C I                       FAIL  
 --   262 McCarthy, Liam         Dorchester                         FAIL  
 --   421 Bennett, Bryatt        Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   628 Levitt, Jonny          Strathroy D C          1.55m        DNS  
 --   196 Sheeler, Brad          Holy Cross             1.60m        DNS  
 --   436 Thuss, Tim             Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.68m  2003        FELICIA SMART, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   454 Henderson, Brooke      Banting, Sir                      1.45m  
 --   646 deWit, Emma            West Elgin                         FAIL  
 --   155 Fraser, Katie          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   389 Williamson, Abbey      Parkside C I           1.55m        DNS  
 --   583 Campbell, Janaya       Strathroy D C          1.45m        DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.03m  22/04/2009  Mitch Vermue / Mike Lopatowski, South / Moth
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   500 Valez, Deven           Banting, Sir                      1.66m  
  2   141 Vandermeer, Tyler      East Elgin S           1.70m      1.63m  
  3   667 Ali, Zakaria           Westminster                       1.60m  
 --   570 Tourigny, Luc          St. Thomas Aq                      FAIL  
 --   670 Elniwairi, Mohamed     Westminster                        FAIL  
 --   149 Young, Nick            East Elgin S           1.60m       FAIL  
 --   565 Paparella, Matt        St. Thomas Aq                      FAIL  
 --   142 VanOverloop, Matth     East Elgin S           1.60m       FAIL  
 --   569 Tesfamarian, Jerem     St. Thomas Aq                      FAIL  
 --   636 Pierce, Michael        Strathroy D C          1.60m        DNS  
 --   641 Timmers, Dan           Strathroy D C          1.55m        DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4.99m  02/05/2012  Ashlin Taylor, Oakridge SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   349 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS                       4.65m  
  2   373 Carr, Ally             Parkside C I                      4.39m  
  3   461 O'Rourke, Courtney     Banting, Sir                      4.08m  
  4    13 Goldsock, Victoria     Catholic Central                  4.07m  
  5   456 Horner, Ayasha         Banting, Sir                      4.00m  
  6    19 Miller, Steph          Catholic Central                  3.84m  
  7    65 Fisher, Meridith       Central Elgin                     3.80m  
  8   512 Jackson, Abby          St. Andre Besset                  3.70m  
  9   376 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside C I                      3.64m  
 10   340 Crank, Alexis          Oakridge SS                       3.61m  
 11    68 Goudey, Miranda        Central Elgin                     3.60m  
 11   353 Michalak, Gillian      Oakridge SS                       3.60m  
 13   162 Pol, Kyra              Holy Cross                        3.59m  
 14   380 Lethbridge, Autumn     Parkside C I                      3.52m  
 15   314 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teresa                     3.51m  
 16   151 Boere, Paige           Holy Cross                        3.50m  
 17   443 Chung, Julie           Banting, Sir                      3.48m  
 18   119 Neufeld, Elora         East Elgin S           4.20m      3.45m  
 19     9 Deleary, Alli          Catholic Central                  3.27m  
 20   506 Campbell, Emily        St. Andre Besset                  3.20m  
 21   446 Floyd, Dahlia          Banting, Sir                      3.11m  
 22   150 Barlow, Megan          Holy Cross                        3.03m  
 23   242 Lukings, Cassandra     Dorchester                        3.01m  
 24   350 Lawrence-Deveau, C     Oakridge SS                       2.92m  
 25   164 Scott, Clare           Holy Cross                        2.87m  
 26   387 Vandeworp, Jem         Parkside C I                      2.84m  
 26   171 Wiendels, Laura        Holy Cross                        2.84m  
 28   117 Mitchell, Clare        East Elgin S           4.20m      2.77m  
 29     3 Borek, Cameron         Catholic Central                  2.63m  
 30   168 Van Kessel, Katie      Holy Cross                        2.50m  
 31   450 Gravel, Deja           Banting, Sir                      2.40m  
 32   161 Paquette, Tori         Holy Cross                        2.17m  
 --   509 Holmes, Kali           St. Andre Besset                   FOUL  
 --   120 Pallet, Mattaya        East Elgin S           4.20m       FOUL  
 --   357 Roberts, Rachel        Oakridge SS                        FOUL  
 --   167 Van Harren, Alex       Holy Cross                         FOUL  
 --    25 Pinnell, Brittany      Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --   169 Vieira, Amy            Holy Cross                         FOUL  
 --   338 Akena, Olivia          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   587 Collings, Bronwyn      Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.81m  15/04/2010  Luke Dailleboust, Madill, F.E.              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    46 Fitzgerald, Dan        Catholic Central                  4.94m  
  2    94 Eason, Liam            Central Elgin                     4.66m  
  3   424 Esler, Ryan            Regina Mundi                      4.60m  
  4   226 Wilkinson, Cole        London South                      4.33m  
  5   547 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq                     4.31m  
  6   267 Silver, Clayton        Dorchester                       J4.31m  
  7   575 Vanderlaan, Nichol     St. Thomas Aq                    J4.31m  
  8   268 Tanti, Colten          Dorchester                        4.27m  
  9    59 Valente, Dan           Catholic Central                  4.15m  
 10   181 Das, Jonathan          Holy Cross                        4.13m  
 11    47 Hernandez, Alex        Catholic Central                  4.11m  
 12   613 Fangrad, Jonathan      Strathroy D C          5.00m      4.08m  
 13   666 Abdalhaq, Abode        Westminster                       4.07m  
 14    90 Bilyea, Adam           Central Elgin                     4.05m  
 15    30 Agostinelli, Nick      Catholic Central                  3.81m  
 16    40 Borges, Adam           Catholic Central                  3.80m  
 17   204 VanBrenk, Josh         Holy Cross                        3.78m  
 17   559 Marinelli, Luke        St. Thomas Aq                     3.78m  
 19   645 Wilkinson, Luke        Strathroy D C          5.00m      3.75m  
 20   189 Rombouts, Matthew      Holy Cross                        3.67m  
 21    41 Burton, Riley          Catholic Central                  3.64m  
 22   425 Fernandez de Castr     Regina Mundi                      3.60m  
 23   199 Spitter, Logan         Holy Cross                        3.55m  
 24   143 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin S           4.50m      3.49m  
 25   210 Zwinkles,, Ben         Holy Cross                        3.36m  
 26   174 Bastiansen, Dylan      Holy Cross                        3.31m  
 27    57 Pregesa, Michael       Catholic Central                  3.14m  
 28   658 Downie, Phillip        West Elgin                        3.10m  
 29   675 Paradis, Shane         Westminster                       2.79m  
 --   627 Lenting, Steven        Strathroy D C          4.75m        DNS  
 --   205 VandenHeuvel, Aaro     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   362 Alasmar, Khalid        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   637 Poirier, Tiger         Strathroy D C          4.75m        DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.23m  17/04/2008  Kristin Bujnowski, Holy Cross               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   355 Moore, Alyssa          Oakridge SS                       4.59m  
  2   215 Thomson, Emma          London South                      4.52m  
  3   416 Seguin, Paige          Regina Mundi                      4.47m  
  4   113 Brix, Brianne          East Elgin S           4.25m      4.36m  
  5   156 Giffen, Ali            Holy Cross                        4.26m  
  6   165 Sladics, Riliegh       Holy Cross                        4.23m  
  7   292 Crowley, Diana         Mother Teresa                     4.12m  
  8   584 Carey, Sami            Strathroy D C          3.75m      4.10m  
  8   444 Cooper, Natalie        Banting, Sir                      4.10m  
 10   235 Havlik, Audrey         Dorchester                        4.08m  
 10   310 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa                     4.08m  
 12    76 McCormick, Brookly     Central Elgin                     4.02m  
 13   285 Anderson, Emma         Mother Teresa                     3.91m  
 14   386 Spriggs, Morgan        Parkside C I                      3.85m  
 15    78 Oegema, Jessica        Central Elgin                     3.73m  
 16   661 Martinez, Natalie      Westminster                       3.53m  
 17   403 Diaco, Caterina        Regina Mundi                      3.36m  
 18   655 Noorloos, Janine       West Elgin                        3.34m  
 19   585 Cleland, Holly         Strathroy D C          4.00m      3.29m  
 20   245 Peters, Abby           Dorchester                        3.24m  
 21   160 Nieuwenhuizen, Mer     Holy Cross                        3.18m  
 22   657 Russell, Kenisha       West Elgin                        3.03m  
 23   410 Medeiros, Vicki        Regina Mundi                      2.86m  
 24   652 Jocius, Stephanie      West Elgin                        2.61m  
 25   650 Hindley, Jade          West Elgin                        2.51m  
 26   649 Green, Nachelle        West Elgin                        2.43m  
 27   153 Charlinski, Sam        Holy Cross                        2.16m  
 --     1 Bento, Sabrina         Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --   660 Mackay, Cassidy        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   309 Rowland, Megan         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   127 Stevenson, Shaylea     East Elgin S           4.25m        DNS  
 --   385 Simpson, Aly           Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   154 Duthler, Elisia        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   404 Dundas, Kaylyn         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 6.53m  1999        PAUL WHITTY, Saunders                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   254 Esler, Ryan            Dorchester                        5.14m  
  2   544 Christopher, Nick      St. Thomas Aq                     5.08m  
  3   422 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi                      5.00m  
  4   432 Norrie, Jeff           Regina Mundi                      4.79m  
  5   639 Statham, William       Strathroy D C          5.00m      4.66m  
  6   616 Fisher, Cody           Strathroy D C          5.00m      4.65m  
  6   623 Huisman, Kyle          Strathroy D C          5.00m      4.65m  
  8   420 Almeida, Phillip       Regina Mundi                      4.62m  
  9   175 Beaudry, Hunter        Holy Cross             5.50m      4.60m  
 10   562 Neves, Luis            St. Thomas Aq                     4.39m  
 11   493 McRae, Sean            Banting, Sir                      4.29m  
 12   202 Tomaszewski, Peter     Holy Cross                        4.18m  
 13   368 Golloher, Christia     Oakridge SS                       4.07m  
 14   436 Thuss, Tim             Regina Mundi                      3.99m  
 15   271 Vanyolai, Jacob        Dorchester                        3.88m  
 16   671 Hammoud, Moe           Westminster                       3.85m  
 16   571 Valente, Dillon        St. Thomas Aq                     3.85m  
 18   137 Jones, Robert          East Elgin S           5.10m      3.76m  
 19   669 Duff, Michael          Westminster                       3.52m  
 20   109 Swick, Cameron         Central Elgin                     3.35m  
 21   392 Goodhue, Brodey        Parkside C I                      3.24m  
 22    55 Paguagacuadra, Car     Catholic Central                  2.57m  
 --   272 Vickers, Devin         Dorchester                         FOUL  
 --   473 Almaamori, Mustafa     Banting, Sir                       FOUL  
 --   434 Spence, Carter         Regina Mundi                       FOUL  
 --   492 McIntyre, Kieran       Banting, Sir                       FOUL  
 --   628 Levitt, Jonny          Strathroy D C          5.00m        DNS  
 --   105 Ross, Trevor           Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    36 Aubin, Derek           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.55m  2000        JESSICA ZELINKA, Banting                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    73 Kennedy, Allie         Central Elgin                     4.48m  
  2   447 France, Sarah          Banting, Sir                      4.38m  
  3   536 Lyons, Olvia           St. Thomas Aq          4.75m      4.37m  
  4   417 Simpson, Jessica       Regina Mundi                      4.28m  
  5   538 Stoyanovich, Ashle     St. Thomas Aq          4.80m      4.20m  
  6   286 Bangoura, Fatou        Mother Teresa                     4.14m  
  7   212 Frizzelle, Nikita      London South                      4.03m  
  8   439 Andres, Josie          Banting, Sir                      3.97m  
  9    21 Otto, Stephanie        Catholic Central                  3.93m  
 10   419 Vella, Monica          Regina Mundi                      3.86m  
 11   389 Williamson, Abbey      Parkside C I                      3.80m  
 12   375 Edmiston, Jaime        Parkside C I           4.80m      3.76m  
 13   593 Mather, Becky          Strathroy D C          4.00m      3.72m  
 14   342 Dewani, Alina          Oakridge SS                       3.71m  
 15   316 Tennant, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa                     3.66m  
 16    66 Forbes, Ainslea        Central Elgin                     3.56m  
 17   246 Taylor, Hillary        Dorchester                        3.49m  
 18   466 Terek, Julia           Banting, Sir                      3.39m  
 19   356 Roberts, Kaitlyn       Oakridge SS                       3.35m  
 20   646 deWit, Emma            West Elgin                        3.32m  
 21   412 Minielly, Megan        Regina Mundi                      3.25m  
 22   298 Gregor, Hannah         Mother Teresa                     3.24m  
 23   118 Murphy, Sydney         East Elgin S           4.30m      3.22m  
 24   596 O'Shea, Lorena         Strathroy D C          4.00m      3.19m  
 25   662 Miller, Bethany        Westminster                       3.16m  
 26   231 Clark, Emily           Dorchester                        3.13m  
 27   418 VanBakel, Jamie        Regina Mundi                      3.11m  
 28   305 Martineau, Siobhan     Mother Teresa                     3.05m  
 29   313 Steiger, Desiree       Mother Teresa                     2.90m  
 30   405 Finch, Rachel          Regina Mundi                      2.85m  
 31   664 Pang, Maleana          Westminster                       2.74m  
 32   301 Klein, Ashley          Mother Teresa                     2.73m  
 33    67 Goble, Kenzie          Central Elgin                     2.68m  
 34    11 Findlay, Lauren        Catholic Central                  2.63m  
 35   122 Pinder, Jayne          East Elgin S           4.25m      2.58m  
 36    16 Klassen, Julia         Catholic Central                  2.56m  
 37   654 Merks, Kassie          West Elgin                        2.39m  
 38   308 Romero, Maria          Mother Teresa                     2.21m  
 39   651 Jocius, Emily          West Elgin                        1.93m  
 --    10 El-Ali, Sarah          Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --   159 Lencz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                         FOUL  
 --   665 Vialu, Serene          Westminster                        FOUL  
 --   172 Willemse, Delaney      Holy Cross                         FOUL  
 --   303 Mackenzie, Olivia      Mother Teresa                      FOUL  
 --   170 Wiendels, Julia        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   532 Bennett, Emmalyn       St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   359 Taylor, Ashlin         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   152 Brideau, Santana       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   155 Fraser, Katie          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 7.26m  15/04/2010  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   576 Waller, Hayden         St. Thomas Aq                     5.23m  
  2   573 VanBerlo, Brock        St. Thomas Aq                     5.07m  
  3   435 Spence, Connor         Regina Mundi                      4.97m  
  4   141 Vandermeer, Tyler      East Elgin S           5.80m      4.86m  
  5   219 Hoffman, Harrison      London South                      4.83m  
  6   673 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster                       4.79m  
  7   668 Bunting, Chris         Westminster                       4.78m  
  8   265 Pieper, Tim            Dorchester                        4.71m  
  9   608 Brown, Isaac           Strathroy D C          5.00m      4.58m  
 10   261 Lansens, Cameron       Dorchester                        4.56m  
 11   140 MacDonald, Chris       East Elgin S           5.50m      4.52m  
 12   327 Hickey, Paul           Mother Teresa                     4.50m  
 13   337 Vermeire, Mitch        Mother Teresa                     4.49m  
 14   543 Christopher, Natha     St. Thomas Aq                     4.44m  
 15   667 Ali, Zakaria           Westminster                       4.38m  
 16   139 Lee, Sean              East Elgin S           5.50m      4.34m  
 17   333 Sarwar, Mujahid        Mother Teresa                     4.33m  
 18    91 Bilyea, Aidan          Central Elgin                     4.31m  
 19   324 Critch, Kyle           Mother Teresa                     4.30m  
 20   186 Major, Ian             Holy Cross                        4.00m  
 21   180 Das, James             Holy Cross             5.00m      3.95m  
 22   335 VanRiesen, James       Mother Teresa                     3.93m  
 23   427 Gons, Josh             Regina Mundi                      3.82m  
 24   185 Lyons, Tanner          Holy Cross                        3.54m  
 25   195 Scott, Matt            Holy Cross                        3.27m  
 --   428 Gubbels, Geoff         Regina Mundi                       FOUL  
 --   438 Yousif, Haval          Regina Mundi                       FOUL  
 --   429 Gutierrez, Chris       Regina Mundi                       FOUL  
 --   179 Colpaert, Craig        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   605 Bacon, Daniel          Strathroy D C          4.50m        DNS  
 --   606 Blokker, Nick          Strathroy D C          5.00m        DNS  
 --   617 Gabriel, Nethaniel     Strathroy D C          5.35m        DNS  
 --   610 Elder, Dan             Strathroy D C          4.75m        DNS  
 --   369 Martin, Wes            Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   641 Timmers, Dan           Strathroy D C          4.80m        DNS  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.47m  19/04/2006  Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   442 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                      9.03m  
  2    83 Smith, Hunter          Central Elgin                     6.62m  
  3     3 Borek, Cameron         Catholic Central                  6.07m  
  4   244 Mutsaers, Emma         Dorchester                        5.98m  
  5   307 Pye, Kristen           Mother Teresa                     5.81m  
  6    81 Runhare, Melanda       Central Elgin                     5.05m  
 --   239 Jacobson, Laura        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   591 Gubbels, Allyson       Strathroy D C          9.00m        DNS  
 --   580 Bilinski, Abby         Strathroy D C          8.50m        DNS  
 --   408 Kwakwaranya, Yohda     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 15.20m  02/05/2012  Noah Rolph, Parkside C I                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   177 Carter, Marlow         Holy Cross                       11.88m  
  2   522 Ginn, John             St. Andre Besset                 11.64m  
  3    49 Huara, Emmanuel        Catholic Central                 11.59m  
  4   397 Schindhelm, Marcus     Parkside C I                     11.20m  
  5   200 Terpstra, Alex         Holy Cross                        9.84m  
  6   545 Coenen, Ben            St. Thomas Aq                     9.83m  
  7   572 VanBerlo, Bennett      St. Thomas Aq                     9.57m  
  8   103 Petit, Brandon         Central Elgin                     9.45m  
  9   104 Petit, Braydon         Central Elgin                     9.01m  
 10    42 Carty, Jacob           Catholic Central                  8.56m  
 11   528 Wright, Jack           St. Andre Besset                  8.01m  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.62m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    79 Pettit, Nicole         Central Elgin                     9.27m  
  2   158 Houben, Samantha       Holy Cross             9.00m      8.79m  
  3   457 Keaman-Leitch, Aly     Banting, Sir                      8.14m  
  4    87 Walker, Kayla          Central Elgin                     7.84m  
  5    75 MacDonald, Sarah       Central Elgin                     7.56m  
  6   592 Hardy, Kim             Strathroy D C          9.00m      7.37m  
  7   381 Nielsen, Shae-Lynn     Parkside C I                      6.97m  
  8   462 Schnell, Lisa          Banting, Sir                      6.95m  
  9   374 Cartwright, Nadia      Parkside C I                      6.77m  
 10   383 Salisbury, Kelby       Parkside C I                      6.76m  
 11    61 Beardsley, Cale        Central Elgin                     6.59m  
 12    72 Johnson, Delaney       Central Elgin                     6.36m  
 13   123 Radar, Jordan          East Elgin S           8.00m      6.32m  
 14     1 Bento, Sabrina         Catholic Central                  6.15m  
 15    70 Herrera Perez, Jen     Central Elgin                     6.00m  
 16   647 deWit, Sarah           West Elgin                        5.53m  
 17   464 Suleiman, Zeytouna     Banting, Sir                      5.25m  
 18   410 Medeiros, Vicki        Regina Mundi                      4.84m  
 --   384 Silverthorn, Megan     Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   166 Smith, Brianna         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 17.06m  22/04/2009  Alex Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   176 Bujnowski, Mark        Holy Cross            14.00m     14.56m  
  2   625 Kohlsmith, Adam        Strathroy D C         10.00m     13.11m  
  3    89 Axford, Brenton        Central Elgin                    12.71m  
  4   147 Wiebe, Ben             East Elgin S          12.00m     12.44m  
  5   640 Tales, Nathan          Strathroy D C         12.00m     11.26m  
  6   251 Carruthers, Justin     Dorchester                       10.81m  
  7   399 Tales, Nick            Parkside C I                     10.57m  
  8    95 Ellis, Jeremy          Central Elgin                     9.38m  
  9   674 Najm, Kalid            Westminster                       9.29m  
 10   499 Uzelac, Dejan          Banting, Sir                      9.23m  
 11   474 Armstrong, Michael     Banting, Sir                      9.10m  
 12   201 Thomas, Adam           Holy Cross                        9.05m  
 13   183 Lalich, Kyle           Holy Cross            10.00m      8.92m  
 14   495 Pearce, Noel           Banting, Sir                      7.42m  
 15   497 Siquiera, Andre        Banting, Sir                      7.18m  
 --   178 Clarke, Patrick        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   262 McCarthy, Liam         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   260 Jackson, Josh          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   620 Hanna, Kent            Strathroy D C         10.00m        DNS  
 --   621 Hardy, Mitch           Strathroy D C         10.00m        DNS  
 --   271 Vanyolai, Jacob        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   496 Schlievert, Angus      Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   632 McDonald, Adam         Strathroy D C         10.00m        DNS  
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.76m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   116 Milmine, Karli         East Elgin S          10.20m     10.61m  
  2   318 VanPraet, Katelyn      Mother Teresa                    10.27m  
  3   238 Hertner, Christina     Dorchester                       10.03m  
  4   304 Mallough, Tessa        Mother Teresa                     9.70m  
  5   534 Gubbels, Alexandra     St. Thomas Aq          6.75m      8.82m  
  6   418 VanBakel, Jamie        Regina Mundi                      8.78m  
  7   302 Leidl, Jessa           Mother Teresa                     8.26m  
  8   284 Ali, Hayam             Mother Teresa                     7.25m  
  9   382 Payson, Tayler         Parkside C I                      6.98m  
 10   654 Merks, Kassie          West Elgin                        6.88m  
 11   297 Garcia, Monica         Mother Teresa                     6.65m  
 12   463 St. John, Ena          Banting, Sir                      6.27m  
 13   465 Sutton, Julie          Banting, Sir                      5.98m  
 14   529 Albers, Sara           St. Thomas Aq          6.00m      5.89m  
 15   448 Gignac, Taylor         Banting, Sir                      5.78m  
 16   537 Prebushewski, Eliz     St. Thomas Aq                     5.72m  
 17   467 Urquhart, Claire       Banting, Sir                      5.68m  
 18   651 Jocius, Emily          West Elgin                        4.18m  
 19   301 Klein, Ashley          Mother Teresa                     3.90m  
 --   157 Healy, Dana            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   159 Lencz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   601 Van Den Eynden, Ka     Strathroy D C         12.00m        DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 19.08m  22/04/2009  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   630 Martin, Andrew         Strathroy D C         14.00m     16.43m  
  2   396 Rolph, Noah            Parkside C I          15.00m     16.09m  
  3   326 Graham, Liam           Mother Teresa                    14.63m  
  4   482 Easton, Henry          Banting, Sir                     14.16m  
  5   622 Hood, Spencer          Strathroy D C         14.38m     13.92m  
  6   490 Mackey, Kevin          Banting, Sir                     11.85m  
  7    96 Foster, Marcus         Central Elgin                    11.41m  
  8   192 Ryan, Jarred           Holy Cross                       11.29m  
  9   188 Roes, Joe              Holy Cross                       11.00m  
 10   198 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross            10.00m     10.25m  
 11   475 Byrd, Kory             Banting, Sir                     10.16m  
 11   270 Vanyolai, Alex         Dorchester                       10.16m  
 13   146 Weber, Brennen         East Elgin S          10.00m     10.08m  
 14    38 Bannister, Eric        Catholic Central                  9.43m  
 15   485 Foster, Sheldon        Banting, Sir                      9.37m  
 16   638 Schmidt, David         Strathroy D C         10.00m      8.36m  
 17   401 Voegtle, Jayson        Parkside C I                      8.31m  
 18   670 Elniwairi, Mohamed     Westminster                       6.85m  
 --   618 Giffen, Dylan          Strathroy D C         10.00m        DNS  
 --   606 Blokker, Nick          Strathroy D C         10.00m        DNS  
 --   549 Evans, Logan           St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   182 Giffen, Sean           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --    98 Hussien, Hussien       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 28.44m  02/05/2012  Kaela Collin, Dorchester                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    81 Runhare, Melanda       Central Elgin                    18.79m  
  2    65 Fisher, Meridith       Central Elgin                    18.57m  
  3   514 Peters, Katelyn        St. Andre Besset                 18.38m  
  4    83 Smith, Hunter          Central Elgin                    18.13m  
  5   411 Minielly, Beth         Regina Mundi                     17.72m  
  6   244 Mutsaers, Emma         Dorchester                       16.63m  
  7   341 Crook, Skylar          Oakridge SS                      16.20m  
  8   442 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                     12.92m  
  9   508 Gunnell, Vanessa       St. Andre Besset                 12.65m  
 10   168 Van Kessel, Katie      Holy Cross                       11.52m  
 11   161 Paquette, Tori         Holy Cross                       11.33m  
 12   171 Wiendels, Laura        Holy Cross                       11.00m  
 13   167 Van Harren, Alex       Holy Cross                        8.72m  
 14   307 Pye, Kristen           Mother Teresa                     8.55m  
 15   164 Scott, Clare           Holy Cross                        7.05m  
 --   239 Jacobson, Laura        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   151 Boere, Paige           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   506 Campbell, Emily        St. Andre Besset                    DNS  
 --   162 Pol, Kyra              Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 44  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 43.27m  22/04/2009  Nolan Anderson, Mother Teresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   631 Mather, Josh           Strathroy D C         30.00m     40.83m  
  2   177 Carter, Marlow         Holy Cross            40.00m     35.35m  
  3   181 Das, Jonathan          Holy Cross                       33.38m  
  4   567 Ryan, Aidan            St. Thomas Aq                    30.27m  
  5   545 Coenen, Ben            St. Thomas Aq                    27.63m  
  6   223 Vardy, Derek           London South                     27.45m  
  7   104 Petit, Braydon         Central Elgin                    26.80m  
  8   397 Schindhelm, Marcus     Parkside C I                     26.30m  
  9   222 Stenning, Joel         London South                     26.06m  
 10   498 Tremblay, Liam         Banting, Sir                     25.76m  
 11   528 Wright, Jack           St. Andre Besset                 25.65m  
 12   205 VandenHeuvel, Aaro     Holy Cross                       25.38m  
 13   103 Petit, Brandon         Central Elgin                    22.48m  
 14   200 Terpstra, Alex         Holy Cross                       21.86m  
 15   210 Zwinkles,, Ben         Holy Cross                       21.26m  
 16   367 Garinger, Riley        Oakridge SS                      21.25m  
 17   199 Spitter, Logan         Holy Cross                       20.41m  
 18   522 Ginn, John             St. Andre Besset                 18.00m  
 18   658 Downie, Phillip        West Elgin                       18.00m  
 18   264 Nopper, Andy           Dorchester                       18.00m  
 21   564 O'Donnell, Steven      St. Thomas Aq                    16.00m  
 22   189 Rombouts, Matthew      Holy Cross                       15.66m  
 23   675 Paradis, Shane         Westminster                      13.80m  
 --   184 Love, Zac              Holy Cross                         FOUL  
 --   611 Enwright, Chad         Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 --    46 Fitzgerald, Dan        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   615 Farquharson, Kyle      Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 
Event 45  Girls Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 33.50m  22/04/2009  Jennifer Wakefield, Central Elgin          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   377 Hopkins, Kennady       Parkside C I                     25.75m  
  2   590 Gmehlin, Sabrina       Strathroy D C         20.00m     24.38m  
  3   360 Venhuizen, Jessica     Oakridge SS                      23.98m  
  4    75 MacDonald, Sarah       Central Elgin                    21.79m  
  5    61 Beardsley, Cale        Central Elgin                    21.22m  
  6   588 Crookshank, Alyssa     Strathroy D C         35.00m     20.19m  
  7   158 Houben, Samantha       Holy Cross            22.00m     19.93m  
  8   592 Hardy, Kim             Strathroy D C         28.00m     19.11m  
  9   535 Koczwara, Meghan       St. Thomas Aq         12.90m     19.00m  
 10    79 Pettit, Nicole         Central Elgin                    18.60m  
 11    86 Sullivan, Kristy       Central Elgin                    18.51m  
 12   381 Nielsen, Shae-Lynn     Parkside C I                     18.10m  
 13    87 Walker, Kayla          Central Elgin                    17.80m  
 14   123 Radar, Jordan          East Elgin S          18.00m     17.44m  
 15    78 Oegema, Jessica        Central Elgin                    16.53m  
 16   160 Nieuwenhuizen, Mer     Holy Cross                       15.76m  
 17    70 Herrera Perez, Jen     Central Elgin                    15.60m  
 18   383 Salisbury, Kelby       Parkside C I                     15.30m  
 19   153 Charlinski, Sam        Holy Cross                       15.29m  
 20   457 Keaman-Leitch, Aly     Banting, Sir                     14.72m  
 21   661 Martinez, Natalie      Westminster                      14.02m  
 22    72 Johnson, Delaney       Central Elgin                    13.88m  
 23   445 Fish, Meaghan          Banting, Sir                     13.85m  
 24   652 Jocius, Stephanie      West Elgin                       12.17m  
 25   346 El-Sakka, Salma        Oakridge SS                      12.09m  
 26   659 Birch-Atkinson, Ro     Westminster                      12.05m  
 27   462 Schnell, Lisa          Banting, Sir                     11.36m  
 28   441 Campbell, Madison      Banting, Sir                     11.09m  
 29   464 Suleiman, Zeytouna     Banting, Sir                     10.72m  
 30   647 deWit, Sarah           West Elgin                        7.96m  
 --   374 Cartwright, Nadia      Parkside C I                       FOUL  
 --   378 Hughes, Karleigh       Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   384 Silverthorn, Megan     Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   660 Mackay, Cassidy        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   409 Maldonado-Agudelo,     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   129 Thompson, Jen          East Elgin S          18.00m        DNS  
 --   240 Johnson, Amber         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   166 Smith, Brianna         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 54.29m  19/04/2006  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   612 Ewart, Max             Strathroy D C         40.00m     47.05m  
  2   639 Statham, William       Strathroy D C         28.00m     45.02m  
  3   196 Sheeler, Brad          Holy Cross            35.00m     36.95m  
  4   147 Wiebe, Ben             East Elgin S          24.00m     35.89m  
  5   175 Beaudry, Hunter        Holy Cross            35.00m     33.10m  
  6   183 Lalich, Kyle           Holy Cross            35.00m     33.05m  
  7    89 Axford, Brenton        Central Elgin                    31.96m  
  8   614 Farquharson, Jacob     Strathroy D C         30.00m     30.65m  
  9   544 Christopher, Nick      St. Thomas Aq                    30.45m  
  9   176 Bujnowski, Mark        Holy Cross            40.00m     30.45m  
 11   201 Thomas, Adam           Holy Cross                       27.76m  
 12   208 Wolfs, Mitchell        Holy Cross                       27.67m  
 13   642 Tupholme, Travis       Strathroy D C         25.00m     26.84m  
 14   256 Granger, Cole          Dorchester                       25.80m  
 15   674 Najm, Kalid            Westminster                      25.10m  
 16   671 Hammoud, Moe           Westminster                      25.05m  
 17   499 Uzelac, Dejan          Banting, Sir                     24.55m  
 18   399 Tales, Nick            Parkside C I                     23.00m  
 18   632 McDonald, Adam         Strathroy D C         25.00m     23.00m  
 20   269 Van Dusen, Dustin      Dorchester                       21.95m  
 21    95 Ellis, Jeremy          Central Elgin                    21.30m  
 22   634 McLenon, Daniel        Strathroy D C         28.00m     17.40m  
 23   495 Pearce, Noel           Banting, Sir                     15.00m  
 24   497 Siquiera, Andre        Banting, Sir                     12.00m  
 --   496 Schlievert, Angus      Banting, Sir                       FOUL  
 --   178 Clarke, Patrick        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   644 Walls, Sam             Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 --   272 Vickers, Devin         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   105 Ross, Trevor           Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   173 Alvernaz, Nathan       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 37.48m  02/05/2012  Brooke Hoxar, Dorchester                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   232 Collin, Kaela          Dorchester                       29.87m  
  2   116 Milmine, Karli         East Elgin S          23.00m     23.74m  
  3   382 Payson, Tayler         Parkside C I                     23.09m  
  4    66 Forbes, Ainslea        Central Elgin                    22.00m  
  5   289 Boone, Miranda         Mother Teresa                    21.89m  
  6   440 Barker, Arika          Banting, Sir                     21.65m  
  7    69 Greenway, Brittany     Central Elgin                    21.37m  
  8   304 Mallough, Tessa        Mother Teresa                    21.16m  
  9   662 Miller, Bethany        Westminster                      19.67m  
 10   648 Downie, Brianna        West Elgin                       19.62m  
 11   354 Montgomery, Kately     Oakridge SS                      19.15m  
 12   463 St. John, Ena          Banting, Sir                     18.88m  
 13   358 Sanders, Carleigh      Oakridge SS                      18.61m  
 14   302 Leidl, Jessa           Mother Teresa                    17.61m  
 15   663 Navalta, Nichole       Westminster                      17.21m  
 16   418 VanBakel, Jamie        Regina Mundi                     16.37m  
 17   284 Ali, Hayam             Mother Teresa                    15.15m  
 18   467 Urquhart, Claire       Banting, Sir                     14.97m  
 19   654 Merks, Kassie          West Elgin                       14.87m  
 20   534 Gubbels, Alexandra     St. Thomas Aq                    13.55m  
 21   297 Garcia, Monica         Mother Teresa                    13.43m  
 22   448 Gignac, Taylor         Banting, Sir                     12.42m  
 23   301 Klein, Ashley          Mother Teresa                    11.30m  
 --   537 Prebushewski, Eliz     St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL  
 --   465 Sutton, Julie          Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   412 Minielly, Megan        Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   460 Mills, Samantha        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   238 Hertner, Christina     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   583 Campbell, Janaya       Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 --   157 Healy, Dana            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --    67 Goble, Kenzie          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   159 Lencz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   532 Bennett, Emmalyn       St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   598 Slegers, Rachel        Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 56.86m  17/04/2008  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   396 Rolph, Noah            Parkside C I          48.00m     47.35m  
  2   188 Roes, Joe              Holy Cross            45.00m     39.04m  
  3   673 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster                      35.25m  
  4   195 Scott, Matt            Holy Cross                       34.55m  
  5   391 Fowler, Quinn          Parkside C I                     33.30m  
  6   198 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross            40.00m     32.90m  
  7   364 Cotter, Tristan        Oakridge SS                      32.82m  
  8    96 Foster, Marcus         Central Elgin                    28.62m  
  9   146 Weber, Brennen         East Elgin S          28.00m     26.32m  
 10   676 Triplett, Mitchell     Westminster                      26.05m  
 11   327 Hickey, Paul           Mother Teresa                    25.45m  
 12   430 Lavigne, Austin        Regina Mundi                     25.35m  
 13   322 Bertrand-Hopper, B     Mother Teresa                    23.25m  
 14   194 Scott, Jarred          Holy Cross                       23.00m  
 15   337 Vermeire, Mitch        Mother Teresa                    17.10m  
 16   428 Gubbels, Geoff         Regina Mundi                     15.00m  
 --   182 Giffen, Sean           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   192 Ryan, Jarred           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   261 Lansens, Cameron       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --    60 Zimmer, Adam           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   606 Blokker, Nick          Strathroy D C         48.00m        DNS  
 --   197 Sheeler, Matt          Holy Cross            30.00m        DNS  
 --   549 Evans, Logan           St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   179 Colpaert, Craig        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --    98 Hussien, Hussien       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   270 Vanyolai, Alex         Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 31.79m  19/04/2006  Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   442 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                     21.00m  
  2   341 Crook, Skylar          Oakridge SS                      20.20m  
  3    83 Smith, Hunter          Central Elgin                    19.22m  
  4   244 Mutsaers, Emma         Dorchester                       16.91m  
  5    81 Runhare, Melanda       Central Elgin                    14.94m  
  6   168 Van Kessel, Katie      Holy Cross                       13.25m  
  7   162 Pol, Kyra              Holy Cross                       12.70m  
  8   307 Pye, Kristen           Mother Teresa                    12.20m  
  9   161 Paquette, Tori         Holy Cross                       10.95m  
 --   239 Jacobson, Laura        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --     3 Borek, Cameron         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 50  Boys Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 45.30m  17/04/2008  Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   177 Carter, Marlow         Holy Cross            35.00m     34.43m  
  2   572 VanBerlo, Bennett      St. Thomas Aq                    31.62m  
  3   545 Coenen, Ben            St. Thomas Aq                    31.28m  
  4   645 Wilkinson, Luke        Strathroy D C         20.00m     31.17m  
  5   397 Schindhelm, Marcus     Parkside C I                     31.08m  
  6   200 Terpstra, Alex         Holy Cross                       27.55m  
  7   498 Tremblay, Liam         Banting, Sir                     25.62m  
  8   103 Petit, Brandon         Central Elgin                    24.96m  
  9   205 VandenHeuvel, Aaro     Holy Cross                       23.55m  
 10   104 Petit, Braydon         Central Elgin                    22.89m  
 11   567 Ryan, Aidan            St. Thomas Aq                    22.35m  
 12    49 Huara, Emmanuel        Catholic Central                 21.17m  
 13   264 Nopper, Andy           Dorchester                       20.77m  
 14   658 Downie, Phillip        West Elgin                       19.13m  
 15    42 Carty, Jacob           Catholic Central                 17.15m  
 16   666 Abdalhaq, Abode        Westminster                      16.83m  
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 36.87m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   360 Venhuizen, Jessica     Oakridge SS                      24.52m  
  2   158 Houben, Samantha       Holy Cross            22.00m     21.61m  
  3    79 Pettit, Nicole         Central Elgin                    21.00m  
  4    80 Rose, Ruby             Central Elgin                    20.96m  
  5   383 Salisbury, Kelby       Parkside C I                     20.07m  
  6    72 Johnson, Delaney       Central Elgin                    19.37m  
  7    75 MacDonald, Sarah       Central Elgin                    19.36m  
  8    61 Beardsley, Cale        Central Elgin                    18.05m  
  9   457 Keaman-Leitch, Aly     Banting, Sir                     17.34m  
 10   123 Radar, Jordan          East Elgin S          20.00m     17.15m  
 11   374 Cartwright, Nadia      Parkside C I                     16.52m  
 12   381 Nielsen, Shae-Lynn     Parkside C I                     15.83m  
 13   445 Fish, Meaghan          Banting, Sir                     15.74m  
 14   462 Schnell, Lisa          Banting, Sir                     14.97m  
 15   441 Campbell, Madison      Banting, Sir                     14.88m  
 16   659 Birch-Atkinson, Ro     Westminster                      11.84m  
 17   647 deWit, Sarah           West Elgin                       11.24m  
 --   378 Hughes, Karleigh       Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   166 Smith, Brianna         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   660 Mackay, Cassidy        Westminster                         DNS  
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 67.44m  22/04/2009  Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   176 Bujnowski, Mark        Holy Cross            40.00m     48.09m  
  2   147 Wiebe, Ben             East Elgin S          28.00m     44.79m  
  3   183 Lalich, Kyle           Holy Cross            36.00m     36.81m  
  4   640 Tales, Nathan          Strathroy D C         30.00m     36.30m  
  5    89 Axford, Brenton        Central Elgin                    33.72m  
  6    95 Ellis, Jeremy          Central Elgin                    31.16m  
  7   474 Armstrong, Michael     Banting, Sir                     27.55m  
  8   625 Kohlsmith, Adam        Strathroy D C         30.00m     26.67m  
  9   496 Schlievert, Angus      Banting, Sir                     24.88m  
 10   499 Uzelac, Dejan          Banting, Sir                     24.02m  
 11   201 Thomas, Adam           Holy Cross                       23.80m  
 12   399 Tales, Nick            Parkside C I                     20.98m  
 13   674 Najm, Kalid            Westminster                      18.54m  
 14   495 Pearce, Noel           Banting, Sir                     14.25m  
 --   173 Alvernaz, Nathan       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   178 Clarke, Patrick        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   620 Hanna, Kent            Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 --   669 Duff, Michael          Westminster                         DNS  
 --   621 Hardy, Mitch           Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 42.98m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   116 Milmine, Karli         East Elgin S          25.00m     33.80m  
  2   358 Sanders, Carleigh      Oakridge SS                      27.25m  
  3   238 Hertner, Christina     Dorchester                       26.97m  
  4   318 VanPraet, Katelyn      Mother Teresa                    24.25m  
  5   289 Boone, Miranda         Mother Teresa                    23.26m  
  6   159 Lencz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                       22.50m  
  7   648 Downie, Brianna        West Elgin                       21.40m  
  8   593 Mather, Becky          Strathroy D C         20.00m     20.27m  
  9   232 Collin, Kaela          Dorchester                       19.44m  
 10   405 Finch, Rachel          Regina Mundi                     17.63m  
 11   663 Navalta, Nichole       Westminster                      16.73m  
 12   448 Gignac, Taylor         Banting, Sir                     16.68m  
 13   467 Urquhart, Claire       Banting, Sir                     15.66m  
 14   354 Montgomery, Kately     Oakridge SS                      15.53m  
 15   460 Mills, Samantha        Banting, Sir                     15.25m  
 16   534 Gubbels, Alexandra     St. Thomas Aq                    15.04m  
 17   465 Sutton, Julie          Banting, Sir                     14.70m  
 18   412 Minielly, Megan        Regina Mundi                     14.50m  
 18   297 Garcia, Monica         Mother Teresa                    14.50m  
 20   382 Payson, Tayler         Parkside C I                     13.66m  
 21   662 Miller, Bethany        Westminster                      12.70m  
 22   665 Vialu, Serene          Westminster                      11.80m  
 23   664 Pang, Maleana          Westminster                       9.30m  
 --   293 DeCoste, Rachel        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   596 O'Shea, Lorena         Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   532 Bennett, Emmalyn       St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   601 Van Den Eynden, Ka     Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 --   157 Healy, Dana            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 54  Boys Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 50.69m  22/04/2009  Zack Russell-Ford, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   490 Mackey, Kevin          Banting, Sir                     42.00m  
  2   326 Graham, Liam           Mother Teresa                    41.84m  
  3   630 Martin, Andrew         Strathroy D C         45.00m     40.77m  
  4   396 Rolph, Noah            Parkside C I          47.00m     40.23m  
  5    96 Foster, Marcus         Central Elgin                    31.44m  
  6   188 Roes, Joe              Holy Cross                       30.74m  
  7   668 Bunting, Chris         Westminster                      30.68m  
  8   563 O'Brien, Conor         St. Thomas Aq                    28.05m  
  9   482 Easton, Henry          Banting, Sir                     26.25m  
 10   198 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross            30.00m     26.17m  
 11   146 Weber, Brennen         East Elgin S          32.00m     26.10m  
 12   364 Cotter, Tristan        Oakridge SS                      26.08m  
 13   192 Ryan, Jarred           Holy Cross                       25.69m  
 14   485 Foster, Sheldon        Banting, Sir                     24.61m  
 15   270 Vanyolai, Alex         Dorchester                       22.72m  
 16   401 Voegtle, Jayson        Parkside C I                     21.38m  
 17   638 Schmidt, David         Strathroy D C         25.00m     20.85m  
 18    38 Bannister, Eric        Catholic Central                 20.10m  
 19   475 Byrd, Kory             Banting, Sir                     19.55m  
 20   565 Paparella, Matt        St. Thomas Aq                    19.04m  
 --   391 Fowler, Quinn          Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   549 Evans, Logan           St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   428 Gubbels, Geoff         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   430 Lavigne, Austin        Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   622 Hood, Spencer          Strathroy D C         36.00m        DNS  
 --   618 Giffen, Dylan          Strathroy D C         30.00m        DNS  
 --   182 Giffen, Sean           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --    98 Hussien, Hussien       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
         RMC: * 4:08.90  19/04/2007  Catholic Central, Catholic Cen            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Elgin S S  'B'                                          5:11.69   1 
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                   4:40.00    5:13.93   1 
 -- East Elgin S S  'A'                                              DNS   2 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                                   DNS   2 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                          4:34.56        DNS   1 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                                DNS   1 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   2 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'B'                                           DNS   1 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                              5:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'A'                                           DNS   2 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                          4:20.09        DNS   2 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                                DNS   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
         RMC: * 3:38.18  17/04/2008  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                       3:50.00    3:42.74   2 
  2 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                               3:53.87   1 
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                   4:05.00    3:54.78   1 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                       4:10.00    3:57.27   1 
  5 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                     4:02.16   1 
  6 Parkside C I  'A'                                            4:06.03   2 
  7 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                     4:08.33   2 
  8 East Elgin S S  'B'                                          4:16.06   2 
  9 Holy Cross  'B'                                   3:45.00    4:22.08   2 
 10 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          4:25.26   1 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                              4:45.00        DNS   3 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       3:45.00        DNS   3 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                          3:59.09        DNS   3 
 -- Holy Cross  'C'                                                  DNS   3 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                         DNS   3