Licensed to Regina Mundi Catholic College HS
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 25/04/2015 10:29 AM
                   Titan/Crusader Invitational - 24/04/2015                    
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                         Regina Mundi Catholic College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.49  22/04/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   420 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa                     13.05q  4 
  2   324 Edge, Machenzie        Medway                            13.22q  3 
  3   704 Rozek, Ivana           St. A. Bessette                   13.73q  4 
  4   516 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside C I                      13.94q  7 
  5   323 Clayton, Melanie       Medway                            14.06q  9 
  6   480 Lyons, Natalie         Oakridge SS                       14.08q  3 
  7   127 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin S           16.00      14.23   2 
  8   414 Crowley, Bridget       Mother Teresa                     14.24   7 
  9   349 wuytenburg, Ashley     Medway                            14.29   7 
 10   642 Czenze, Emma           Banting, Sir                      14.41   3 
 11   207 Wolfs, Olivia          Holy Cross             13.80      14.45  10 
 12   105 Bosma, Hannah          East Elgin S           15.00      14.53   6 
 13   514 Hunter, Julia          Parkside C I                      14.54   2 
 14   654 Prete, Andrea          Banting, Sir                      14.58   1 
 14   641 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir                      14.58  11 
 16    14 O'Hara, Guen           Catholic Central                  14.65   4 
 17   322 Buzzelli, Siena        Medway                            14.69   8 
 17   430 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa                     14.69  10 
 19   586 Davidson, Maiya        Saunders SS            14.50      14.70   9 
 20   507 Brodie, Payton         Parkside C I                      14.75  10 
 21   690 DaSilva, Thalia        St. A. Bessette                   14.82   1 
 22   553 Kwakwaranya, Ophra     Regina Mundi                      14.87   8 
 23   797 Parker, Cassidy        Strathroy D C          13.80      14.90  11 
 24   422 Guse, Mendim           Mother Teresa                     14.91   8 
 25   639 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir                      14.99   9 
 26   424 Hannah, Christina      Mother Teresa                     15.11  11 
 27   691 Davis, Christine       St. A. Bessette                   15.16   7 
 28   656 Siddiqui, Maleeha      Banting, Sir                      15.19   2 
 29   687 Carvalho, Skyla        St. A. Bessette                   15.23   5 
 30   345 Torhjelm, Milana       Medway                            15.26   4 
 31   407 Allen, Alesha          Mother Teresa                     15.29   6 
 32   285 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                        15.33   3 
 33   588 Desender, Kiera        Saunders SS            14.50      15.39   8 
 34   297 Van Loon, Maddie       Dorchester                        15.40   1 
 35     5 Carducci, Tatiana      Catholic Central                  15.52   5 
 35   585 Capp, Linda            Saunders SS            14.50      15.52   7 
 37    69 Watson, Annie          Central Elgin                     15.54   6 
 38   595 Lahey, Hope            Saunders SS                       15.55  11 
 39   113 Giesbrecht, Paiten     East Elgin S           15.50      15.65   5 
 40    17 Rhodes, Hannah         Catholic Central                  15.75   1 
 41    55 Brundschuh, Elise      Central Elgin                     15.78   3 
 42   290 McCoy, Samantha        Dorchester                        15.90   7 
 43   688 Casanova, Iara         St. A. Bessette                   16.05   8 
 44   692 Duque, Melissa         St. A. Bessette                   16.16  11 
 44   689 Csucs, Lauren          St. A. Bessette                   16.16   2 
 46   104 Banman, Taylor         East Elgin S           16.00      16.25   3 
 47   257 Kari, Elaura           London South                      16.40   8 
 48   405 Aka, Suemai            Mother Teresa                     16.46   1 
 49    59 Lidster, Kayla         Central Elgin                     16.69   5 
 50   694 Grieve, Lily           St. A. Bessette                   16.87   9 
 51   644 Graham, Amanda         Banting, Sir                      17.20   5 
 52   421 Fossungu, Kacey        Mother Teresa                     18.19   9 
 --   335 McDonald, Nicole       Medway                              DNS   5 
 --   327 Hagerman, Zoe          Medway                              DNS   2 
 --   702 Mroz, Julia            St. A. Bessette                     DNS  10 
 --   336 Melo, Maddy            Medway                              DNS   1 
 --    19 Wolowich, Sydney       Catholic Central                    DNS   6 
 --   608 VandeWetering, And     Saunders SS                         DNS  10 
 --     4 Brown, Mariah          Catholic Central                    DNS   2 
 --   513 Housten, Rachel        Parkside C I                        DNS  11 
 --   525 Vanderworp, Jem        Parkside C I                        DNS   9 
 --   187 Hoogstra, Shayla       Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   6 
 --   184 Farren, Mackenzie      Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   4 
 --   611 Zahari, Yasmein        Saunders SS                         DNS   6 
 --   157 Metcalfe, Emma         Madill, F.E.           15.90        DNS   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 11.49  22/04/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   420 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa          13.05      12.98  
  2   324 Edge, Machenzie        Medway                 13.22      13.27  
  3   516 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside C I           13.94      13.82  
  4   480 Lyons, Natalie         Oakridge SS            14.08      14.31   14.308
  5   323 Clayton, Melanie       Medway                 14.06     J14.31   14.310
 --   704 Rozek, Ivana           St. A. Bessette        13.73        DNS  
Preliminaries
  7   127 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin S           14.23             
  8   414 Crowley, Bridget       Mother Teresa          14.24             
  9   349 wuytenburg, Ashley     Medway                 14.29             
 10   642 Czenze, Emma           Banting, Sir           14.41             
 11   207 Wolfs, Olivia          Holy Cross             14.45             
 12   105 Bosma, Hannah          East Elgin S           14.53             
 13   514 Hunter, Julia          Parkside C I           14.54             
 14   654 Prete, Andrea          Banting, Sir           14.58             
 14   641 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir           14.58             
 16    14 O'Hara, Guen           Catholic Central       14.65             
 17   430 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa          14.69             
 17   322 Buzzelli, Siena        Medway                 14.69             
 19   586 Davidson, Maiya        Saunders SS            14.70             
 20   507 Brodie, Payton         Parkside C I           14.75             
 21   690 DaSilva, Thalia        St. A. Bessette        14.82             
 22   553 Kwakwaranya, Ophra     Regina Mundi           14.87             
 23   797 Parker, Cassidy        Strathroy D C          14.90             
 24   422 Guse, Mendim           Mother Teresa          14.91             
 25   639 Bouttarath, Tarryn     Banting, Sir           14.99             
 26   424 Hannah, Christina      Mother Teresa          15.11             
 27   691 Davis, Christine       St. A. Bessette        15.16             
 28   656 Siddiqui, Maleeha      Banting, Sir           15.19             
 29   687 Carvalho, Skyla        St. A. Bessette        15.23             
 30   345 Torhjelm, Milana       Medway                 15.26             
 31   407 Allen, Alesha          Mother Teresa          15.29             
 32   285 Granger, Alison        Dorchester             15.33             
 33   588 Desender, Kiera        Saunders SS            15.39             
 34   297 Van Loon, Maddie       Dorchester             15.40             
 35     5 Carducci, Tatiana      Catholic Central       15.52             
 35   585 Capp, Linda            Saunders SS            15.52             
 37    69 Watson, Annie          Central Elgin          15.54             
 38   595 Lahey, Hope            Saunders SS            15.55             
 39   113 Giesbrecht, Paiten     East Elgin S           15.65             
 40    17 Rhodes, Hannah         Catholic Central       15.75             
 41    55 Brundschuh, Elise      Central Elgin          15.78             
 42   290 McCoy, Samantha        Dorchester             15.90             
 43   688 Casanova, Iara         St. A. Bessette        16.05             
 44   692 Duque, Melissa         St. A. Bessette        16.16             
 44   689 Csucs, Lauren          St. A. Bessette        16.16             
 46   104 Banman, Taylor         East Elgin S           16.25             
 47   257 Kari, Elaura           London South           16.40             
 48   405 Aka, Suemai            Mother Teresa          16.46             
 49    59 Lidster, Kayla         Central Elgin          16.69             
 50   694 Grieve, Lily           St. A. Bessette        16.87             
 51   644 Graham, Amanda         Banting, Sir           17.20             
 52   421 Fossungu, Kacey        Mother Teresa          18.19             
 --   335 McDonald, Nicole       Medway                  DNS              
 --   327 Hagerman, Zoe          Medway                  DNS              
 --    19 Wolowich, Sydney       Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   336 Melo, Maddy            Medway                  DNS              
 --   525 Vanderworp, Jem        Parkside C I            DNS              
 --   513 Housten, Rachel        Parkside C I            DNS              
 --   702 Mroz, Julia            St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --   611 Zahari, Yasmein        Saunders SS             DNS              
 --   608 VandeWetering, And     Saunders SS             DNS              
 --   187 Hoogstra, Shayla       Beal, H.B. S            DNS              
 --   184 Farren, Mackenzie      Beal, H.B. S            DNS              
 --     4 Brown, Mariah          Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   157 Metcalfe, Emma         Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   265 Brown, Sydney          London South                      12.04q  2 
  2    53 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central                  12.16q 12 
  3   806 Ballantyne, Devont     Strathroy D C          11.80      12.19q 13 
  4   270 Martin, Ethan          London South                      12.46q  9 
  5   392 Walsh, Michael         Medway                            12.49q  7 
  6   675 Morris, Brayden        Banting, Sir                      12.54q  1 
  7   216 Kunkel, Tyler          Holy Cross             12.40      12.62  10 
  8   402 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs                      12.65  10 
  9   376 Menzies, Robbie        Medway                            12.66  12 
 10    50 Vidinha, Tyson         Catholic Central                  12.68   6 
 11    98 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         13.50      12.78   5 
 12    29 Brown, Quinn           Catholic Central                  12.82  14 
 13   457 Lefebre, Drew          Mother Teresa                     12.85   4 
 14    89 White, Josh            Central Elgin                     12.87  11 
 15   455 LaRose, Darnell        Mother Teresa                     12.88  11 
 16   380 Pak, Gino              Medway                            12.89   6 
 17    94 Dewhirst, Aaron        College Avenue         13.50      12.91   8 
 18   248 Chartrand, Matthew     John Paul II           12.71      12.94   9 
 18   633 Smith, Ethan           Saunders SS            13.00      12.94   6 
 20   531 Carlson, Myles         Parkside C I                      13.10   7 
 21    97 McGill, Luke           College Avenue         13.50      13.12   6 
 22    51 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central                  13.30  11 
 23   387 Russel, Hunter         Medway                            13.35   5 
 24   365 Hostetler, Nathan      Medway                            13.38   8 
 25   664 Capulong, Aloysius     Banting, Sir                      13.39   7 
 26   252 Khan, Bilal            John Paul II           13.06      13.42   3 
 27   464 Ortiz, Juan            Mother Teresa                     13.44  12 
 28   613 Alberto, Enrique       Saunders SS            13.00      13.49   4 
 29   233 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross             13.00      13.50   6 
 29   102 Wilkins, Keegan        College Avenue         13.50      13.50   7 
 31   818 Featherstone, Owen     Strathroy D C          12.90      13.53   8 
 32   714 Cassidy, Mathew        St. A. Bessette                   13.55   3 
 33   357 Donley, Tyler          Medway                            13.57   4 
 34   459 Malinowski, Bartek     Mother Teresa                     13.58   3 
 35   751 Beattie, Devyn         St. Thomas Aq          13.30      13.59   2 
 36   730 Nastasi, Dario         St. A. Bessette                   13.62   2 
 37   676 Morris, Tyler          Banting, Sir                      13.65   3 
 38   371 Martin, Conner         Medway                            13.67   9 
 39   678 Pantazopoulos, Joh     Banting, Sir                      13.71   5 
 40   368 Kwiatkowski, Eli       Medway                            13.73  13 
 41   461 Neil, Nick             Mother Teresa                     13.78   1 
 42    34 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central                  13.81   9 
 43   267 Deep, Jamal            London South                      13.84  14 
 44   503 Tennent, Nick          Oakridge SS            13.50      13.87   4 
 45   632 Schweyer, Cam          Saunders SS            13.10      13.92   1 
 46   716 Clarke, Tyler          St. A. Bessette                   13.97  14 
 47   456 Lawrence, Chris        Mother Teresa                     14.07   8 
 48   712 Cadena, Sergio         St. A. Bessette                   14.19   7 
 49   250 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           13.70      14.20  11 
 50   363 Horvat, Ben            Medway                            14.25  11 
 51   679 Siddiqui, Zeeshan      Banting, Sir                      14.38   9 
 52   673 Levy, Noah             Banting, Sir                      14.39   8 
 53   738 Tahat, Bashr           St. A. Bessette                   14.44   4 
 54   462 Ngoy, Dieudonne        Mother Teresa                     14.57   9 
 55   354 Chahine, Rami          Medway                            14.72   6 
 56   306 Foster, Robert         Dorchester                        14.88   5 
 57   538 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside C I                      15.78   8 
 58   619 Ibrahim, Saleh         Saunders SS                       16.20   2 
 --   443 Bitondo, Vincent       Mother Teresa                       DNF   5 
 --   388 Sauro, Silvio          Medway                              DNS   3 
 --    38 Fairweather, Noah      Catholic Central                    DNS   1 
 --   303 Engberts, Jayden       Dorchester                          DNS   4 
 --   378 Mutter, Curtis         Medway                              DNS   2 
 --    41 Glover, Tyler          Catholic Central                    DNS  10 
 --   871 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster            11.30        DNS  14 
 --   168 Darrell, Matt          Madill, F.E.           13.10        DNS   2 
 --   169 Deans, Mitch           Madill, F.E.           13.20        DNS   1 
 --    33 Crittenden, Graeme     Catholic Central                    DNS  13 
 --   393 Williams, Trevor       Medway                              DNS  10 
 --   540 Smith, Hunter          Parkside C I                        DNS  13 
 --   824 Japp, Evan             Strathroy D C          13.40        DNS   3 
 --   220 Pagnotta, Jake         Holy Cross             12.40        DNS  11 
 --   617 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS            13.00        DNS   7 
 --   264 Brown, Chase           London South                        DNS  10 
 --   809 Brown, Tanner          Strathroy D C          12.00        DNS  12 
 --   472 Wright, Teddy          Mother Teresa                       DNS  13 
 --   370 Leclair, Taylor        Medway                              DNS  14 
 --   663 Bobier, Erik           Banting, Sir                        DNS  10 
 --    35 DeDecker, Braeden      Catholic Central                    DNS   5 
 --   341 Pearson, Jesset        Medway                              DNS   1 
 --   724 Kontio, Aaron          St. A. Bessette                     DNS  12 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   265 Brown, Sydney          London South           12.04      11.52  
  2    53 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central       12.16      11.86  
  3   806 Ballantyne, Devont     Strathroy D C          12.19      12.02  
  4   270 Martin, Ethan          London South           12.46      12.14  
 --   675 Morris, Brayden        Banting, Sir           12.54        DNS  
 --   392 Walsh, Michael         Medway                 12.49        DNS  
Preliminaries
  7   216 Kunkel, Tyler          Holy Cross             12.62             
  8   402 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           12.65             
  9   376 Menzies, Robbie        Medway                 12.66             
 10    50 Vidinha, Tyson         Catholic Central       12.68             
 11    98 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         12.78             
 12    29 Brown, Quinn           Catholic Central       12.82             
 13   457 Lefebre, Drew          Mother Teresa          12.85             
 14    89 White, Josh            Central Elgin          12.87             
 15   455 LaRose, Darnell        Mother Teresa          12.88             
 16   380 Pak, Gino              Medway                 12.89             
 17    94 Dewhirst, Aaron        College Avenue         12.91             
 18   248 Chartrand, Matthew     John Paul II           12.94             
 18   633 Smith, Ethan           Saunders SS            12.94             
 20   531 Carlson, Myles         Parkside C I           13.10             
 21    97 McGill, Luke           College Avenue         13.12             
 22    51 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central       13.30             
 23   387 Russel, Hunter         Medway                 13.35             
 24   365 Hostetler, Nathan      Medway                 13.38             
 25   664 Capulong, Aloysius     Banting, Sir           13.39             
 26   252 Khan, Bilal            John Paul II           13.42             
 27   464 Ortiz, Juan            Mother Teresa          13.44             
 28   613 Alberto, Enrique       Saunders SS            13.49             
 29   233 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross             13.50             
 29   102 Wilkins, Keegan        College Avenue         13.50             
 31   818 Featherstone, Owen     Strathroy D C          13.53             
 32   714 Cassidy, Mathew        St. A. Bessette        13.55             
 33   357 Donley, Tyler          Medway                 13.57             
 34   459 Malinowski, Bartek     Mother Teresa          13.58             
 35   751 Beattie, Devyn         St. Thomas Aq          13.59             
 36   730 Nastasi, Dario         St. A. Bessette        13.62             
 37   676 Morris, Tyler          Banting, Sir           13.65             
 38   371 Martin, Conner         Medway                 13.67             
 39   678 Pantazopoulos, Joh     Banting, Sir           13.71             
 40   368 Kwiatkowski, Eli       Medway                 13.73             
 41   461 Neil, Nick             Mother Teresa          13.78             
 42    34 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central       13.81             
 43   267 Deep, Jamal            London South           13.84             
 44   503 Tennent, Nick          Oakridge SS            13.87             
 45   632 Schweyer, Cam          Saunders SS            13.92             
 46   716 Clarke, Tyler          St. A. Bessette        13.97             
 47   456 Lawrence, Chris        Mother Teresa          14.07             
 48   712 Cadena, Sergio         St. A. Bessette        14.19             
 49   250 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           14.20             
 50   363 Horvat, Ben            Medway                 14.25             
 51   679 Siddiqui, Zeeshan      Banting, Sir           14.38             
 52   673 Levy, Noah             Banting, Sir           14.39             
 53   738 Tahat, Bashr           St. A. Bessette        14.44             
 54   462 Ngoy, Dieudonne        Mother Teresa          14.57             
 55   354 Chahine, Rami          Medway                 14.72             
 56   306 Foster, Robert         Dorchester             14.88             
 57   538 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside C I           15.78             
 58   619 Ibrahim, Saleh         Saunders SS            16.20             
 --   443 Bitondo, Vincent       Mother Teresa           DNF              
 --   388 Sauro, Silvio          Medway                  DNS              
 --    38 Fairweather, Noah      Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   303 Engberts, Jayden       Dorchester              DNS              
 --   378 Mutter, Curtis         Medway                  DNS              
 --    41 Glover, Tyler          Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   871 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster             DNS              
 --   168 Darrell, Matt          Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 --   169 Deans, Mitch           Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 --    33 Crittenden, Graeme     Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   393 Williams, Trevor       Medway                  DNS              
 --   540 Smith, Hunter          Parkside C I            DNS              
 --   824 Japp, Evan             Strathroy D C           DNS              
 --   220 Pagnotta, Jake         Holy Cross              DNS              
 --   617 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS             DNS              
 --   264 Brown, Chase           London South            DNS              
 --   809 Brown, Tanner          Strathroy D C           DNS              
 --   472 Wright, Teddy          Mother Teresa           DNS              
 --   370 Leclair, Taylor        Medway                  DNS              
 --   663 Bobier, Erik           Banting, Sir            DNS              
 --    35 DeDecker, Braeden      Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   341 Pearson, Jesset        Medway                  DNS              
 --   724 Kontio, Aaron          St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1     6 Countryman, Emma       Catholic Central                  13.46q  1 
  2   436 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teresa                     13.48q  4 
  3     2 Briel, Angela          Catholic Central                  13.50q  2 
  4   748 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq          14.10      13.60q  3 
  5   693 Floyd, Mary            St. A. Bessette                   13.80q  6 
  6   649 Horner, Ayasha         Banting, Sir                      14.07q  8 
  7    12 McLean, Brooke         Catholic Central                  14.34   9 
  8   599 Lowry, Morgan          Saunders SS            14.50      14.39   1 
  9   550 Hanson, Tashay         Regina Mundi                      14.40   8 
 10   653 O'Rourke, Courtney     Banting, Sir                      14.42   9 
 11   255 Emery, Lauren          London South                      14.43   7 
 12   291 Muir, Stephanie        Dorchester                        14.49   2 
 13   700 Jackson, Abby          St. A. Bessette                   14.57   3 
 14   511 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside C I                      14.66   1 
 15   396 Campbell, Quianna      Bruyere, Mgs                      14.72   7 
 16   107 Clark, Cassidy         East Elgin S           15.00      14.73   1 
 17   399 Schildroth, Suzann     Bruyere, Mgs                      14.76   5 
 18   789 Grimaldi, Darci        Strathroy D C          14.50      14.80   2 
 19   374 McMahon, Jamie         Medway                            14.83   3 
 20   328 Hatton, Shauna         Medway                            14.90   8 
 21   509 Carr, Ally             Parkside C I           13.65      15.00   8 
 22   201 Pol, Kyra              Holy Cross                        15.21   3 
 22   520 McAdams, Erin          Parkside C I                      15.21   9 
 24   593 Jonuzi, Diana          Saunders SS            14.70      15.30   2 
 25     9 Goral, Marta           Catholic Central                  15.33   5 
 26   242 Lukings, Carlie        John Paul II           13.32      15.45   9 
 27   123 Simpson, Julia         East Elgin S           15.80      15.50   6 
 28   186 Henry, Olivia          Beal, H.B. S                      15.62   6 
 29   295 Rieger, Katelyn        Dorchester                        15.71   9 
 30   701 Kanters, Emily         St. A. Bessette                   15.77   1 
 31   339 Nichols, Madison       Medway                            15.78   5 
 32   602 Natali, Althea         Saunders SS            14.70      16.21   3 
 33   117 Mitchell, Akayla       East Elgin S           15.00      16.25   4 
 34   587 Davis, Sarah           Saunders SS            14.50      17.05   5 
 35   596 Lawrence, Victoria     Saunders SS                       17.27   4 
 36     3 Brockett-Wilde, Em     Catholic Central                  17.83   6 
 --   348 Worrad, Alyssa         Medway                              DNS   7 
 --   279 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester                          DNS   1 
 --   160 Petersen, Sonja        Madill, F.E.                        DNS   8 
 --   280 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester                          DNS   7 
 --   333 Mccormack, kylee       Medway                              DNS   2 
 --   343 Schwartz, Madison      Medway                              DNS   4 
 --   329 Hayden, Chelsea        Medway                              DNS   6 
 --   483 Mikalchki, Gillian     Oakridge SS            14.00        DNS   4 
 --   478 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS            13.80        DNS   7 
 --   486 Rundle, Emily          Oakridge SS            14.00        DNS   5 
 --   196 Barlow, Megan          Holy Cross                          DNS   9 
 --   205 Wiendels, Laura        Holy Cross                          DNS   7 
 --    13 Miller, Stephanie      Catholic Central                    DNS   3 
 --   684 Atkinson, Miana        St. A. Bessette                     DNS   5 
 --   258 Lynch, Lilly           London South                        DNS   2 
 --   696 Gunnell, Vanessa       St. A. Bessette                     DNS   8 
 --   858 Fakir, Nada            Westminster                         DNS   4 
 --   583 Bricker, Miia          Saunders SS            14.00        DNS   6 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   436 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teresa          13.48      13.40  
  2     6 Countryman, Emma       Catholic Central       13.46      13.41  
  3   748 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq          13.60      13.49  
  4   693 Floyd, Mary            St. A. Bessette        13.80      13.51  
  5     2 Briel, Angela          Catholic Central       13.50      13.74  
  6   649 Horner, Ayasha         Banting, Sir           14.07      13.76  
Preliminaries
  7    12 McLean, Brooke         Catholic Central       14.34             
  8   599 Lowry, Morgan          Saunders SS            14.39             
  9   550 Hanson, Tashay         Regina Mundi           14.40             
 10   653 O'Rourke, Courtney     Banting, Sir           14.42             
 11   255 Emery, Lauren          London South           14.43             
 12   291 Muir, Stephanie        Dorchester             14.49             
 13   700 Jackson, Abby          St. A. Bessette        14.57             
 14   511 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside C I           14.66             
 15   396 Campbell, Quianna      Bruyere, Mgs           14.72             
 16   107 Clark, Cassidy         East Elgin S           14.73             
 17   399 Schildroth, Suzann     Bruyere, Mgs           14.76             
 18   789 Grimaldi, Darci        Strathroy D C          14.80             
 19   374 McMahon, Jamie         Medway                 14.83             
 20   328 Hatton, Shauna         Medway                 14.90             
 21   509 Carr, Ally             Parkside C I           15.00             
 22   201 Pol, Kyra              Holy Cross             15.21             
 22   520 McAdams, Erin          Parkside C I           15.21             
 24   593 Jonuzi, Diana          Saunders SS            15.30             
 25     9 Goral, Marta           Catholic Central       15.33             
 26   242 Lukings, Carlie        John Paul II           15.45             
 27   123 Simpson, Julia         East Elgin S           15.50             
 28   186 Henry, Olivia          Beal, H.B. S           15.62             
 29   295 Rieger, Katelyn        Dorchester             15.71             
 30   701 Kanters, Emily         St. A. Bessette        15.77             
 31   339 Nichols, Madison       Medway                 15.78             
 32   602 Natali, Althea         Saunders SS            16.21             
 33   117 Mitchell, Akayla       East Elgin S           16.25             
 34   587 Davis, Sarah           Saunders SS            17.05             
 35   596 Lawrence, Victoria     Saunders SS            17.27             
 36     3 Brockett-Wilde, Em     Catholic Central       17.83             
 --   348 Worrad, Alyssa         Medway                  DNS              
 --   279 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester              DNS              
 --   160 Petersen, Sonja        Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 --   280 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester              DNS              
 --   333 Mccormack, kylee       Medway                  DNS              
 --   343 Schwartz, Madison      Medway                  DNS              
 --   329 Hayden, Chelsea        Medway                  DNS              
 --   483 Mikalchki, Gillian     Oakridge SS             DNS              
 --   478 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS             DNS              
 --   486 Rundle, Emily          Oakridge SS             DNS              
 --   196 Barlow, Megan          Holy Cross              DNS              
 --   205 Wiendels, Laura        Holy Cross              DNS              
 --    13 Miller, Stephanie      Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   684 Atkinson, Miana        St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --   258 Lynch, Lilly           London South            DNS              
 --   696 Gunnell, Vanessa       St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --   858 Fakir, Nada            Westminster             DNS              
 --   583 Bricker, Miia          Saunders SS             DNS              
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1    48 Valente, Daniel        Catholic Central                  11.91q  9 
  2    45 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central                  12.01q 10 
  3    40 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central                  12.04q  1 
  4   193 Slack-Allen, Devin     Beal, H.B. S                      12.07q  3 
  5   195 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S                      12.11q  4 
  6    80 Gillis, Jake           Central Elgin                     12.14q  2 
  7   625 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            12.80      12.23   6 
  8   542 Tapsell, Gavin         Parkside C I           12.50      12.38   9 
  9   763 Jang, Adam             St. Thomas Aq          12.95      12.43   2 
 10   375 McNicol, Tyler         Medway                            12.46   5 
 11    99 Parker, Nojah          College Avenue         13.50      12.53   8 
 12   725 MacMurdo, Brad         St. A. Bessette                   12.61   5 
 13   772 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          12.90      12.65   4 
 14   384 Rigby, Ethan           Medway                            12.74   1 
 15   627 Oladi, Ash             Saunders SS            13.00      12.76   1 
 15    92 Anderson, Roje         College Avenue         13.50      12.76   6 
 17   564 Allen-Carrothers,      Regina Mundi                      12.78   6 
 18   271 Morris, Richard        London South                      12.80   1 
 19   352 Bulmer, Spencer        Medway                            12.81   7 
 20   771 Webster, David         St. Thomas Aq          13.50      12.82  10 
 21    79 Eason, Liam            Central Elgin                     12.97   3 
 22   614 Athumani, Jamal        Saunders SS            13.00      13.08   3 
 23   214 Das, Jonathan          Holy Cross             12.60      13.17   7 
 23   711 Bringi, Tameri         St. A. Bessette                   13.17   3 
 25   441 Belanger, Dawson       Mother Teresa                     13.18   9 
 26   364 Hostetler, Adam        Medway                            13.25   4 
 27   815 Fangrad, Jonathan      Strathroy D C          12.90      13.33   3 
 28   733 Olafinlade, Toni       St. A. Bessette                   13.36   8 
 29   308 Goulden, TJ            Dorchester                        13.44   6 
 30   505 Yasir, Ali             Oakridge SS            13.50      13.54   7 
 31   226 Sayer, Harrison        Holy Cross                        13.64  10 
 31   129 Buchanan, Rory         East Elgin S           14.00      13.64   4 
 33   528 Bell, Connor           Parkside C I           12.90      13.68   5 
 34   379 Neal, Jacob            Medway                            13.70   3 
 35   100 Schwarz, Emmett        College Avenue         13.50      13.75  10 
 36   403 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs                      13.83   9 
 37    46 Sergio, John           Catholic Central                  13.84   2 
 38   355 Dekort, Michael        Medway                            13.85   6 
 39    95 Fobert, Jayden         College Avenue         13.50      14.14   9 
 40   143 Potter, Jaiden         East Elgin S           13.55      14.40   8 
 --   386 Rundle, Jared          Medway                              DNS   2 
 --   194 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   8 
 --   319 Vickers, Devin         Dorchester                          DNS   7 
 --   732 Nowak, Ben             St. A. Bessette                     DNS   7 
 --   312 Jackson, Josh          Dorchester                          DNS   5 
 --   823 Heise, Jacob           Strathroy D C          13.50        DNS   9 
 --   277 Wilkinson, Cole        London South                        DNS   4 
 --   179 Ward, Mitch            Madill, F.E.           13.30        DNS   6
 --   177 Tiffin, Ayden          Madill, F.E.           13.90        DNS   5 
 --   180 Westecott, Cody        Madill, F.E.           12.60        DNS   8 
 --   174 Reidy, Jack            Madill, F.E.           13.40        DNS   7 
 --   493 Bruygunan, Brendan     Oakridge SS            13.20        DNS   5 
 --   504 Vickers, Graham        Oakridge SS            13.20        DNS   1 
 --   878 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                         DNS   1 
 --   868 Dennis, Matthew        Westminster                         DNS   2 
 --   830 Mather, Josh           Strathroy D C          11.70        DNS  10 
 --   812 De Zwart, Colin        Strathroy D C          13.20        DNS   4 
 --   235 Van Brenk, Josh        Holy Cross                          DNS   8 
 --   237 VandenHeuvel, Aaro     Holy Cross             13.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    45 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central       12.01      11.55  
  2    48 Valente, Daniel        Catholic Central       11.91      11.58  
  3    40 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central       12.04      11.78  
  4   195 Williams, Jamal        Beal, H.B. S           12.11      11.94  
  5   193 Slack-Allen, Devin     Beal, H.B. S           12.07      11.97  
  6    80 Gillis, Jake           Central Elgin          12.14      12.11  
Preliminaries
  7   625 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS            12.23             
  8   542 Tapsell, Gavin         Parkside C I           12.38             
  9   763 Jang, Adam             St. Thomas Aq          12.43             
 10   375 McNicol, Tyler         Medway                 12.46             
 11    99 Parker, Nojah          College Avenue         12.53             
 12   725 MacMurdo, Brad         St. A. Bessette        12.61             
 13   772 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          12.65             
 14   384 Rigby, Ethan           Medway                 12.74             
 15   627 Oladi, Ash             Saunders SS            12.76             
 15    92 Anderson, Roje         College Avenue         12.76             
 17   564 Allen-Carrothers,      Regina Mundi           12.78             
 18   271 Morris, Richard        London South           12.80             
 19   352 Bulmer, Spencer        Medway                 12.81             
 20   771 Webster, David         St. Thomas Aq          12.82             
 21    79 Eason, Liam            Central Elgin          12.97             
 22   614 Athumani, Jamal        Saunders SS            13.08             
 23   214 Das, Jonathan          Holy Cross             13.17             
 23   711 Bringi, Tameri         St. A. Bessette        13.17             
 25   441 Belanger, Dawson       Mother Teresa          13.18             
 26   364 Hostetler, Adam        Medway                 13.25             
 27   815 Fangrad, Jonathan      Strathroy D C          13.33             
 28   733 Olafinlade, Toni       St. A. Bessette        13.36             
 29   308 Goulden, TJ            Dorchester             13.44             
 30   505 Yasir, Ali             Oakridge SS            13.54             
 31   226 Sayer, Harrison        Holy Cross             13.64             
 31   129 Buchanan, Rory         East Elgin S           13.64             
 33   528 Bell, Connor           Parkside C I           13.68             
 34   379 Neal, Jacob            Medway                 13.70             
 35   100 Schwarz, Emmett        College Avenue         13.75             
 36   403 Martin, Jordan         Bruyere, Mgs           13.83             
 37    46 Sergio, John           Catholic Central       13.84             
 38   355 Dekort, Michael        Medway                 13.85             
 39    95 Fobert, Jayden         College Avenue         14.14             
 40   143 Potter, Jaiden         East Elgin S           14.40             
 --   386 Rundle, Jared          Medway                  DNS              
 --   194 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S            DNS              
 --   319 Vickers, Devin         Dorchester              DNS              
 --   732 Nowak, Ben             St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --   312 Jackson, Josh          Dorchester              DNS              
 --   823 Heise, Jacob           Strathroy D C           DNS              
 --   277 Wilkinson, Cole        London South            DNS              
 --   179 Ward, Mitch            Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 --   177 Tiffin, Ayden          Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 --   180 Westecott, Cody        Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 --   174 Reidy, Jack            Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 --   493 Bruygunan, Brendan     Oakridge SS             DNS              
 --   504 Vickers, Graham        Oakridge SS             DNS              
 --   878 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster             DNS              
 --   868 Dennis, Matthew        Westminster             DNS              
 --   830 Mather, Josh           Strathroy D C           DNS              
 --   812 De Zwart, Colin        Strathroy D C           DNS              
 --   235 Van Brenk, Josh        Holy Cross              DNS              
 --   237 VandenHeuvel, Aaro     Holy Cross              DNS              
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   412 Cotton, Zoe            Mother Teresa                     13.14q 10 
  2   652 Lawson, Cynthia        Banting, Sir                      13.27q  3 
  3   589 Desender, Tatiana      Saunders SS            13.20      13.51q  9 
  4   334 Mccormack, Marissa     Medway                            13.65q  5 
  5   783 Cohen, Britany         Strathroy D C          13.20      13.71q 10 
  5   474 Dessureault, Megan     Oakridge SS            13.80      13.71q  2 
  7    58 Jansen, Erika          Central Elgin                     13.76  10 
  8    10 Hoskins, Danielle      Catholic Central                  13.78   1 
  9   419 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teresa                     13.84   6 
 10   347 Williamson, Meghan     Medway                            13.85   6 
 11   116 Milmine, Amanda        East Elgin S           13.50      13.89   5 
 12   106 Brix, Brianne          East Elgin S           13.60      14.03   4 
 13   203 Sladics, Riliegh       Holy Cross             13.50      14.32   6 
 14   241 Hogan, Katarina        John Paul II           14.46      14.38   5 
 15   154 MacDonald, Alyssa      Madill, F.E.           15.90      14.64  10 
 16   437 Taylor, Kayla          Mother Teresa                     14.74   1 
 17   435 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa                     14.78   4 
 18   561 Raposo, Sydney         Regina Mundi                      14.81   5 
 19   562 Seguin, Paige          Regina Mundi                      14.87   7 
 20    61 Oegema, Jessica        Central Elgin                     15.06   2 
 21   299 Wilson-Walker, Mad     Dorchester                        15.10   7 
 22   398 Morelli, Danielle      Bruyere, Mgs                      15.18   2 
 23   852 Russell, Kenisha       West Elgin                        15.24   3 
 24   744 Koczwara, Meghan       St. Thomas Aq          15.20      15.30  10 
 25   802 Van Ginneken, Emma     Strathroy D C          14.50      15.31   7 
 26    66 Sullivan, Kristy       Central Elgin                     15.55   9 
 27    56 Curtis, Carrie         Central Elgin                     15.71   7 
 28   746 Patterson, Jessica     St. Thomas Aq          14.85      15.79   8 
 29   515 Johnson, Tara          Parkside C I                      15.87   6 
 30   114 Gregory, Carly         East Elgin S           14.20      15.93   1 
 31   741 Albers, Sara           St. Thomas Aq          16.16      16.15   9 
 32   510 Edmiston, Jaime        Parkside C I           13.70      16.35   3 
 33   856 Birch-Atkinson, Sh     Westminster                       16.36   8 
 34   440 Valente, Michaela      Mother Teresa                     16.58   5 
 35   108 Decloux, Avery         East Elgin S           14.50      16.62   6 
 36   151 Anderson-Johnston,     Madill, F.E.           13.50      17.57   8 
 --   152 Cook, Rachel           Madill, F.E.           14.70        DNS   9 
 --   548 Finch, Rachel          Regina Mundi                        DNS   9 
 --   325 Forster, Jaslynn       Medway                              DNS   4 
 --   289 Lefave, Michelle       Dorchester                          DNS  11 
 --   320 Alvares, Laura         Medway                              DNS  11 
 --   346 Vanden Boomen, Tar     Medway                              DNS   7 
 --   340 Paliani, Kylie         Medway                              DNS   2 
 --   342 Pym, Rachel            Medway                              DNS   3 
 --   330 Krijnen, Lindsay       Medway                              DNS   1 
 --   326 Hagerman, Paige        Medway                              DNS   8 
 --   153 Jacobs, Victoria       Madill, F.E.           15.50        DNS  11 
 --   198 Giffin, Ali            Holy Cross             13.00        DNS  11 
 --   281 Clark, Emily           Dorchester                          DNS   3 
 --   243 Malec, Joanna          John Paul II           14.44        DNS   4 
 --   200 Lencz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS   8 
 --   206 Willemse, Delaney      Holy Cross                          DNS   9 
 --   787 Enns, Alyssa           Strathroy D C          14.10        DNS   1 
 --   397 Lenkic, Elizabeth      Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS   1 
 --   244 Malual, Winni          John Paul II           16.21        DNS  11 
 --   286 Henshaw, Stacey        Dorchester                          DNS   4 
 --   610 Wootton, Sydney        Saunders SS            13.50        DNS   7 
 --   592 Harris, Alicia         Saunders SS            14.30        DNS   3 
 --   645 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir                        DNS   2 
 --   519 MacKenzie, Blaire      Parkside C I                        DNS   4 
 --   860 Navalta, Nichole       Westminster            14.20        DNS   2 
 --   296 Taylor, Hillary        Dorchester                          DNS   8 
 --   861 Vialu, Serene          Westminster                         DNS   5 
 --   859 Mackay, Cassidy        Westminster                         DNS   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   589 Desender, Tatiana      Saunders SS            13.51      12.98  
  2   652 Lawson, Cynthia        Banting, Sir           13.27      13.11  
  3   474 Dessureault, Megan     Oakridge SS            13.71      13.45  
  4   783 Cohen, Britany         Strathroy D C          13.71      13.80  
 --   334 Mccormack, Marissa     Medway                 13.65        DNS  
 --   412 Cotton, Zoe            Mother Teresa          13.14        DNS  
Preliminaries
  7    58 Jansen, Erika          Central Elgin          13.76             
  8    10 Hoskins, Danielle      Catholic Central       13.78             
  9   419 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teresa          13.84             
 10   347 Williamson, Meghan     Medway                 13.85             
 11   116 Milmine, Amanda        East Elgin S           13.89             
 12   106 Brix, Brianne          East Elgin S           14.03             
 13   203 Sladics, Riliegh       Holy Cross             14.32             
 14   241 Hogan, Katarina        John Paul II           14.38             
 15   154 MacDonald, Alyssa      Madill, F.E.           14.64             
 16   437 Taylor, Kayla          Mother Teresa          14.74             
 17   435 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teresa          14.78             
 18   561 Raposo, Sydney         Regina Mundi           14.81             
 19   562 Seguin, Paige          Regina Mundi           14.87             
 20    61 Oegema, Jessica        Central Elgin          15.06             
 21   299 Wilson-Walker, Mad     Dorchester             15.10             
 22   398 Morelli, Danielle      Bruyere, Mgs           15.18             
 23   852 Russell, Kenisha       West Elgin             15.24             
 24   744 Koczwara, Meghan       St. Thomas Aq          15.30             
 25   802 Van Ginneken, Emma     Strathroy D C          15.31             
 26    66 Sullivan, Kristy       Central Elgin          15.55             
 27    56 Curtis, Carrie         Central Elgin          15.71             
 28   746 Patterson, Jessica     St. Thomas Aq          15.79             
 29   515 Johnson, Tara          Parkside C I           15.87             
 30   114 Gregory, Carly         East Elgin S           15.93             
 31   741 Albers, Sara           St. Thomas Aq          16.15             
 32   510 Edmiston, Jaime        Parkside C I           16.35             
 33   856 Birch-Atkinson, Sh     Westminster            16.36             
 34   440 Valente, Michaela      Mother Teresa          16.58             
 35   108 Decloux, Avery         East Elgin S           16.62             
 36   151 Anderson-Johnston,     Madill, F.E.           17.57             
 --   152 Cook, Rachel           Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 --   548 Finch, Rachel          Regina Mundi            DNS              
 --   325 Forster, Jaslynn       Medway                  DNS              
 --   289 Lefave, Michelle       Dorchester              DNS              
 --   320 Alvares, Laura         Medway                  DNS              
 --   346 Vanden Boomen, Tar     Medway                  DNS              
 --   340 Paliani, Kylie         Medway                  DNS              
 --   342 Pym, Rachel            Medway                  DNS              
 --   330 Krijnen, Lindsay       Medway                  DNS              
 --   326 Hagerman, Paige        Medway                  DNS              
 --   153 Jacobs, Victoria       Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 --   198 Giffin, Ali            Holy Cross              DNS              
 --   281 Clark, Emily           Dorchester              DNS              
 --   243 Malec, Joanna          John Paul II            DNS              
 --   200 Lencz, Rebecca         Holy Cross              DNS              
 --   206 Willemse, Delaney      Holy Cross              DNS              
 --   787 Enns, Alyssa           Strathroy D C           DNS              
 --   397 Lenkic, Elizabeth      Bruyere, Mgs            DNS              
 --   244 Malual, Winni          John Paul II            DNS              
 --   286 Henshaw, Stacey        Dorchester              DNS              
 --   610 Wootton, Sydney        Saunders SS             DNS              
 --   592 Harris, Alicia         Saunders SS             DNS              
 --   645 Hannam, Tiffany        Banting, Sir            DNS              
 --   519 MacKenzie, Blaire      Parkside C I            DNS              
 --   860 Navalta, Nichole       Westminster             DNS              
 --   296 Taylor, Hillary        Dorchester              DNS              
 --   861 Vialu, Serene          Westminster             DNS              
 --   859 Mackay, Cassidy        Westminster             DNS              
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1    26 Aubin, Derek           Catholic Central                  11.55q  6 
  2   764 Kim, Andrew            St. Thomas Aq          12.55      11.61q  4 
  3   577 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi                      11.67q  9 
  4   573 McKellar, Ben          Regina Mundi                      11.70q  6 
  5   300 Brulotte, Graham       Dorchester                        11.79q  8 
  6   666 Croley, Keagan         Banting, Sir                      11.85q  6 
  7   759 Halliday, Alexei       St. Thomas Aq          12.40      11.89   6 
  8    25 Alvarez, Luis          Catholic Central                  11.98   2 
  9    77 Bilyea, Aidan          Central Elgin                     12.01   8 
 10    23 Aliga, Nate            Catholic Central                  12.06   3 
 11    24 Alvarez, David         Catholic Central                  12.12  12 
 12   304 Esler, Ryan            Dorchester                        12.16  12 
 13    27 Beukeboom, Jacob       Catholic Central                  12.22   7 
 14   671 Kroetsch, Kaleb        Banting, Sir                      12.31   1 
 15    88 White, Jackson         Central Elgin                     12.35   2 
 16   310 Grenier, Mac           Dorchester                        12.40   9 
 16   618 Helmi, Zane            Saunders SS                       12.40   6 
 18   141 MacDonald, Chris       East Elgin S           12.85      12.41   3 
 19   192 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S                      12.42  12 
 20    44 Landry, Matthew        Catholic Central                  12.43   4 
 21   758 Grunwald, Edward       St. Thomas Aq          12.70      12.44   1 
 22   567 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi                      12.49   5 
 23   451 Kambamba, Bleska       Mother Teresa                     12.51   9 
 23   140 Jones, Robert          East Elgin S           12.50      12.51   5 
 25   576 Spence, Carter         Regina Mundi                      12.53  11 
 26   314 McCarthy, Liam         Dorchester                        12.64  10 
 27    82 Onyschuk, Devyn        Central Elgin                     12.66   5 
 28   315 Pieper, Tim            Dorchester                        12.71   6 
 29   219 Major, Ian             Holy Cross             11.90      12.76  11 
 30   249 Demelo, Noah           John Paul II           12.65      12.78   2 
 31   662 Beliav, Vladislav      Banting, Sir                      12.87  12 
 32   807 Ballantyne, Tyrell     Strathroy D C          12.00      12.88   8 
 33   469 Schleihauf, Jacob      Mother Teresa                     12.92  11 
 34   674 Mitchell, Aaron        Banting, Sir                      12.99   8 
 35   570 Gons, Josh             Regina Mundi                      13.08  12 
 36   636 Townsend, Chris        Saunders SS            12.60      13.09   3 
 37   470 Tshikangu, Hans        Mother Teresa                     13.10  10 
 38   234 Tomaszewski, Peter     Holy Cross             13.00      13.18   5 
 39   404 Robichaud, Jordan      Bruyere, Mgs                      13.22  10 
 40   672 Lee, Joel              Banting, Sir                      13.30  10 
 41   569 Fry, Shane             Regina Mundi                      13.31   1 
 42   139 Herron, Brady          East Elgin S           13.00      13.37   4 
 43   446 Duque, Alejandro       Mother Teresa                     13.46   3 
 44   854 Delouw, Eric           West Elgin                        13.86   8 
 45   620 King, Hayden           Saunders SS            12.80      14.37   1 
 46    75 Bennett, Jordan        Central Elgin                     14.42   1 
 47   276 Vergeer, Liam          London South                      15.19   9 
 48   275 Taplay-Dube, Conan     London South                      15.41   5 
 49   465 Pedlar, Chase          Mother Teresa                     15.76   7 
 --   191 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   5 
 --   350 Baxter, Matt           Medway                              DNS   4 
 --   726 Mahoud, Sam            St. A. Bessette                     DNS  11 
 --   727 Mclaren, Jake          St. A. Bessette                     DNS   7 
 --   176 Smith, Lyndon          Madill, F.E.           11.60        DNS  12 
 --   167 Darrell, Billy         Madill, F.E.           11.90        DNS   9 
 --   362 Godfrey, Jake          Medway                              DNS   3 
 --   360 Fraggis, Jake          Medway                              DNS   7 
 --   381 Paliani, Keelan        Medway                              DNS   8 
 --   864 Austin, Chris          Westminster                         DNS   3 
 --   875 Omer, Werman           Westminster                         DNS  11 
 --   869 Duff, Michael          Westminster                         DNS  10 
 --   863 Alhalbouni, Abdull     Westminster                         DNS   7 
 --   867 Azimi, Fahim           Westminster                         DNS   2 
 --   872 Lebrun, Zach           Westminster                         DNS   4 
 --   877 Scott, Terel           Westminster                         DNS   1
 --   535 McCormick, Carter      Parkside C I                        DNS   2 
 --   534 Manning, Jarret        Parkside C I                        DNS   9 
 --   814 Ewart, Max             Strathroy D C          11.90        DNS  10 
 --   545 Vaughan, Graham        Parkside C I                        DNS   4 
 --    28 Brown, Pearson         Catholic Central                    DNS  11 
 --   616 El Galad, Ahmed        Saunders SS            12.00        DNS   7 
 --   635 Taylor, Matt           Saunders SS            12.80        DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   577 Williams, Shay         Regina Mundi           11.67      11.34  
  2    26 Aubin, Derek           Catholic Central       11.55      11.37  
  3   573 McKellar, Ben          Regina Mundi           11.70      11.58  
  4   764 Kim, Andrew            St. Thomas Aq          11.61      11.64  
  5   300 Brulotte, Graham       Dorchester             11.79      11.68  
  6   666 Croley, Keagan         Banting, Sir           11.85      11.90  
Preliminaries
  7   759 Halliday, Alexei       St. Thomas Aq          11.89             
  8    25 Alvarez, Luis          Catholic Central       11.98             
  9    77 Bilyea, Aidan          Central Elgin          12.01             
 10    23 Aliga, Nate            Catholic Central       12.06             
 11    24 Alvarez, David         Catholic Central       12.12             
 12   304 Esler, Ryan            Dorchester             12.16             
 13    27 Beukeboom, Jacob       Catholic Central       12.22             
 14   671 Kroetsch, Kaleb        Banting, Sir           12.31             
 15    88 White, Jackson         Central Elgin          12.35             
 16   618 Helmi, Zane            Saunders SS            12.40             
 16   310 Grenier, Mac           Dorchester             12.40             
 18   141 MacDonald, Chris       East Elgin S           12.41             
 19   192 O'Brien, Noah          Beal, H.B. S           12.42             
 20    44 Landry, Matthew        Catholic Central       12.43             
 21   758 Grunwald, Edward       St. Thomas Aq          12.44             
 22   567 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi           12.49             
 23   451 Kambamba, Bleska       Mother Teresa          12.51             
 23   140 Jones, Robert          East Elgin S           12.51             
 25   576 Spence, Carter         Regina Mundi           12.53             
 26   314 McCarthy, Liam         Dorchester             12.64             
 27    82 Onyschuk, Devyn        Central Elgin          12.66             
 28   315 Pieper, Tim            Dorchester             12.71             
 29   219 Major, Ian             Holy Cross             12.76             
 30   249 Demelo, Noah           John Paul II           12.78             
 31   662 Beliav, Vladislav      Banting, Sir           12.87             
 32   807 Ballantyne, Tyrell     Strathroy D C          12.88             
 33   469 Schleihauf, Jacob      Mother Teresa          12.92             
 34   674 Mitchell, Aaron        Banting, Sir           12.99             
 35   570 Gons, Josh             Regina Mundi           13.08             
 36   636 Townsend, Chris        Saunders SS            13.09             
 37   470 Tshikangu, Hans        Mother Teresa          13.10             
 38   234 Tomaszewski, Peter     Holy Cross             13.18             
 39   404 Robichaud, Jordan      Bruyere, Mgs           13.22             
 40   672 Lee, Joel              Banting, Sir           13.30             
 41   569 Fry, Shane             Regina Mundi           13.31             
 42   139 Herron, Brady          East Elgin S           13.37             
 43   446 Duque, Alejandro       Mother Teresa          13.46             
 44   854 Delouw, Eric           West Elgin             13.86             
 45   620 King, Hayden           Saunders SS            14.37             
 46    75 Bennett, Jordan        Central Elgin          14.42             
 47   276 Vergeer, Liam          London South           15.19             
 48   275 Taplay-Dube, Conan     London South           15.41             
 49   465 Pedlar, Chase          Mother Teresa          15.76             
 --   191 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S            DNS              
 --   350 Baxter, Matt           Medway                  DNS              
 --   726 Mahoud, Sam            St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --   727 Mclaren, Jake          St. A. Bessette         DNS              
 --   176 Smith, Lyndon          Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 --   167 Darrell, Billy         Madill, F.E.            DNS              
 --   362 Godfrey, Jake          Medway                  DNS              
 --   360 Fraggis, Jake          Medway                  DNS              
 --   381 Paliani, Keelan        Medway                  DNS              
 --   864 Austin, Chris          Westminster             DNS              
 --   875 Omer, Werman           Westminster             DNS              
 --   869 Duff, Michael          Westminster             DNS              
 --   863 Alhalbouni, Abdull     Westminster             DNS              
 --   867 Azimi, Fahim           Westminster             DNS              
 --   872 Lebrun, Zach           Westminster             DNS              
 --   877 Scott, Terel           Westminster             DNS              
 --   535 McCormick, Carter      Parkside C I            DNS              
 --   534 Manning, Jarret        Parkside C I            DNS              
 --   814 Ewart, Max             Strathroy D C           DNS              
 --   545 Vaughan, Graham        Parkside C I            DNS              
 --    28 Brown, Pearson         Catholic Central        DNS              
 --   616 El Galad, Ahmed        Saunders SS             DNS              
 --   635 Taylor, Matt           Saunders SS             DNS              
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:19.30  02/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   288 Hiemstra, Bethany      Dorchester           2:33.09    2:47.88  
  2   337 Millar, Laura          Medway                          2:56.24  
  3   413 Critch, Christina      Mother Teresa                   2:57.76  
  4   298 Wieringa, Melanie      Dorchester                      2:59.26  
  5    55 Brundschuh, Elise      Central Elgin                   2:59.93  
  6   612 Zammar, Zeinab         Saunders SS                     3:01.96  
  7   103 Aspden, Brandy         East Elgin S         2:45.00    3:02.07  
  8   549 Hamilton, Vanessa      Regina Mundi                    3:04.10  
  9   122 Ropchan, Amy           East Elgin S         2:58.00    3:04.74  
 10   774 Aucoin, Morgan         Strathroy D C        2:42.00    3:10.91  
 11   119 Parfit, Sadie          East Elgin S         3:00.00    3:13.73  
 12   600 McDonald, Cassidy      Saunders SS                     3:14.75  
 13   844 Bacon, Payton          West Elgin                      3:14.81  
 14    59 Lidster, Kayla         Central Elgin                   3:18.35  
 15   434 Ramirez, Isabella      Mother Teresa                   3:21.38  
 16   556 Mayer-Lackey, Sofi     Regina Mundi                    3:28.78  
 17   781 Clark, Nicole          Strathroy D C        2:57.00    3:58.00  
 18   689 Csucs, Lauren          St. A. Bessette                 3:59.49  
 --   345 Torhjelm, Milana       Medway                              DNS  
 --   157 Metcalfe, Emma         Madill, F.E.         2:50.00        DNS  
 --   293 Nancekivell, Karle     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   857 Dixon, Samantha        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   411 Burry, Brooke          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   246 O'Handley, Rachel      John Paul II         3:34.00        DNS  
 --   323 Clayton, Melanie       Medway                              DNS  
 --   804 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy D C        2:35.00        DNS  
 --   409 Bascos, Czaryna        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:07.50  15/04/2010  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   543 Thayer, Carson         Parkside C I                    2:27.70  
  2    51 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central                2:28.08  
  3   464 Ortiz, Juan            Mother Teresa                   2:28.11  
  4   353 Byers, Brandon         Medway                          2:30.26  
  5   529 Bennett, Neal          Parkside C I                    2:30.76  
  6   623 Lynch, Andy            Saunders SS                     2:31.91  
  7   751 Beattie, Devyn         St. Thomas Aq        2:35.00    2:32.63  
  8    35 DeDecker, Braeden      Catholic Central                2:36.48  
  9   468 Rusagara, Oren         Mother Teresa                   2:36.50  
 10    86 Thomas, Tyler          Central Elgin                   2:38.13  
 11   250 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II         2:45.00    2:38.76  
 12   318 Taylor, Shane          Dorchester           2:22.22    2:38.84  
 13   445 Duffy, Aiden           Mother Teresa                   2:39.56  
 14   466 Quijano, Marvin        Mother Teresa                   2:40.57  
 15   454 Kendrick, Brooks       Mother Teresa                   2:41.60  
 16   359 Ferguson, Cameron      Medway                          2:44.01  
 17   144 Roberts, Mac           East Elgin S         2:25.00    2:46.87  
 18   142 McLeod, Brad           East Elgin S         2:30.00    2:47.33  
 19   358 Ermers, Noah           Medway                          2:50.66  
 20   736 Shukri, Nazeh          St. A. Bessette                 2:52.59  
 21   145 Roy, Nathan            East Elgin S         2:30.00    2:55.40  
 22   538 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside C I                    2:55.77  
 23    41 Glover, Tyler          Catholic Central                2:55.80  
 24   853 Brayton, William       West Elgin                      2:56.93  
 25   619 Ibrahim, Saleh         Saunders SS                     3:02.60  
 26    38 Fairweather, Noah      Catholic Central                3:05.12  
 27   615 Edwards, Cooper        Saunders SS                     3:06.13  
 28   316 Potruff, Evan          Dorchester                      3:10.47  
 --   393 Williams, Trevor       Medway                              DNS  
 --   389 Smith, Sam             Medway                              DNS  
 --   810 Burns, Aidan           Strathroy D C        2:27.00        DNS  
 --   233 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross           2:25.00        DNS  
 --   178 Van der Vlies, Eri     Madill, F.E.         2:45.00        DNS  
 --   862 Alhalbouni, AbdelR     Westminster                         DNS  
 --   208 Bakalaar, Tyler        Holy Cross           2:25.00        DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:14.45  19/04/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   283 Dunn, Megan            Dorchester           2:32.12    2:46.30  
  2   280 Beaudry, Megan         Dorchester           2:32.12    2:47.33  
  3   582 Black, Katie           Saunders SS          2:37.00    2:50.26  
  4   699 Jackman, Kasia         St. A. Bessette                 2:57.26  
  5   188 Smith, Faith           Beal, H.B. S                    3:05.67  
  6   182 Biondi, Isabella       Beal, H.B. S                    3:08.66  
  7   183 Blackbird-Riley, S     Beal, H.B. S                    3:12.12  
  8   604 Rice, Claire           Saunders SS          3:00.00    3:13.06  
  9   239 Grooms, Sarah          John Paul II         3:34.00    3:15.93  
 10   202 Rookes, Carsyn         Holy Cross                      3:16.23  
 11   598 Lee, Katelynne         Saunders SS          2:35.00    3:16.77  
 12    64 Santiago, Frances      Central Elgin                   3:17.82  
 13    70 Williams, McKenna      Central Elgin                   3:25.53  
 14   109 Dohner, Andrea         East Elgin S         3:10.00    3:42.76  
 --   344 Scott, Megan           Medway                              DNS  
 --   742 Carmichael, Brooke     St. Thomas Aq        2:55.00        DNS  
 --   164 Walden, Brittany       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   557 McGillicuddy, Mala     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   563 Testfatsion, Kebro     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   110 Folkard, Emily         East Elgin S         3:00.00        DNS  
 --   559 Minielly, Beth         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   201 Pol, Kyra              Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   794 Menard, Emma           Strathroy D C        2:50.00        DNS  
 --   240 Hogan, Daryn           John Paul II         3:34.00        DNS  
 --     2 Briel, Angela          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    16 Phan, Taya             Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   254 Campbell, Serena       London South                        DNS  
 --   800 Sutherland, Ashlei     Strathroy D C        3:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:03.35  02/05/2012  Craig Klomp, St. Michael's                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   734 Ruach, Padhal          St. A. Bessette                 2:17.00  
  2   400 Gareau, Eric           Bruyere, Mgs         2:20.00    2:19.27  
  3   131 Cunningham, Jeremy     East Elgin S         2:20.00    2:19.67  
  4   855 Skedgel, Tyler         West Elgin                      2:23.46  
  5    36 Derder, Dout           Catholic Central                2:28.65  
  6   301 Deveaux, Lucas         Dorchester           2:20.90    2:28.74  
  7    96 Haight, Jed            College Avenue       2:30.00    2:29.23  
  8   740 VanRiesen, Isaac       St. A. Bessette                 2:30.14  
  9   401 Keane-Sanchez, Dan     Bruyere, Mgs                    2:31.30  
 10    93 Charko, Brett          College Avenue       2:20.00    2:33.61  
 11   761 Hill, Darrell          St. Thomas Aq        2:35.00    2:34.44  
 12   766 O'Donnell, Steven      St. Thomas Aq        2:36.00    2:35.34  
 13    42 Hewitt, Guillaume      Catholic Central                2:36.19  
 14   226 Sayer, Harrison        Holy Cross                      2:36.59  
 15    76 Bilyea, Adam           Central Elgin                   2:41.99  
 16   677 Noon, Brandon          Banting, Sir                    2:42.63  
 17   709 Benjaminsen, Brand     St. A. Bessette                 2:42.94  
 18   149 Vansevenant, Kaden     East Elgin S         2:21.00    2:44.35  
 19   728 Molina, Diego          St. A. Bessette                 3:16.95  
 --   868 Dennis, Matthew        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   865 Austin, Nick           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   138 Graham, Christian      East Elgin S         2:40.00        DNS  
 --   878 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   873 Marcu, Alex            Westminster                         DNS  
 --   739 Toivonen, Ben          St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   756 Fragis, Niko           St. Thomas Aq        2:37.00        DNS  
 --   266 Crowe, Noah            London South                        DNS  
 --   170 Marshall, Franklin     Madill, F.E.         2:15.00        DNS  
 --   172 Murray, Brandon        Madill, F.E.         2:35.00        DNS  
 --   238 Williams, Tyler        Holy Cross           2:05.00        DNS  
 --   453 Kemp, Julian           Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   235 Van Brenk, Josh        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   271 Morris, Richard        London South                        DNS  
 --    21 Agostinelli, Nick      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:20.03  19/04/2007  Madeline Wallace, London Centr            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   332 Martin, Machenzie      Medway                          2:38.60  
  2    10 Hoskins, Danielle      Catholic Central                2:50.97  
  3   851 Redman, Scarlet        West Elgin                      2:55.52  
  4   560 Northey, Brooke        Regina Mundi                    2:58.78  
  5   294 Peters, Abby           Dorchester                      3:15.33  
  6   278 Ashby, Emily           Dorchester           2:26.54    3:18.75  
  7   546 Boyer, Melissa         Regina Mundi                    3:19.68  
  8   111 Friesen, Heidi         East Elgin S         2:50.00    3:20.92  
  9   415 Diep, Keely            Mother Teresa                   3:38.88  
 10   551 Hay, Caitlin           Regina Mundi                    3:42.22  
 11   114 Gregory, Carly         East Elgin S         2:50.00    3:42.27  
 12   120 Pihokker, Jessica      East Elgin S         2:50.00    3:44.98  
 13   426 Leach, Heather         Mother Teresa                   3:45.10  
 --   151 Anderson-Johnston,     Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   320 Alvares, Laura         Medway                              DNS  
 --   338 Miller, Molly          Medway                              DNS  
 --   156 Meier, Emily           Madill, F.E.         2:50.00        DNS  
 --   579 Ballantyne, Ashlyn     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   289 Lefave, Michelle       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   284 Earhart, Dana          Dorchester           2:22.22        DNS  
 --   661 Wilkins, Alecia        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   660 Wagenman, Skye         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   155 McArter, Olivia        Madill, F.E.         3:05.00        DNS  
 --   652 Lawson, Cynthia        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:00.66  19/04/2006  Rob Watson, Lucas, A.B.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   361 Godfrey, Elliott       Medway                          2:10.88  
  2   637 Yeoman, Jacob          Saunders SS          2:10.00    2:12.02  
  3   128 Attfield, Justin       East Elgin S         2:10.00    2:12.92  
  4    22 Albert, Jack           Catholic Central                2:16.50  
  5   621 Lava, Robbie           Saunders SS          2:14.00    2:17.63  
  6   135 Friesen, Aaron         East Elgin S         2:15.00    2:19.10  
  7   762 Hollis, Michael        St. Thomas Aq        2:30.00    2:23.71  
  8   444 Cretu, Claudiu         Mother Teresa                   2:26.70  
  9   805 Acheson, Roland        Strathroy D C        2:21.00    2:28.44  
 10   302 Earhart, Zachary       Dorchester           2:07.89    2:31.21  
 11   222 Rookes, Jack           Holy Cross                      2:34.23  
 12   234 Tomaszewski, Peter     Holy Cross           2:20.00    2:35.90  
 13   366 Hutchings, Owen        Medway                          2:36.09  
 14   251 Hoover, Jordan         John Paul II         3:07.00    2:40.43  
 15    83 Rice, Jimmy            Central Elgin                   2:40.87  
 16   136 Friesen, Rodney        East Elgin S         2:20.00    2:41.96  
 17   469 Schleihauf, Jacob      Mother Teresa                   2:43.65  
 18   139 Herron, Brady          East Elgin S         2:30.00    2:43.68  
 19   275 Taplay-Dube, Conan     London South                    2:56.78  
 20   247 Ajak, Sunday           John Paul II         3:17.00    3:04.29  
 --   310 Grenier, Mac           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   319 Vickers, Devin         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   382 Radcliffe, Jacob       Medway                              DNS  
 --   351 Bowering, Colin        Medway                              DNS  
 --   356 Demelo, Austin         Medway                              DNS  
 --   167 Darrell, Billy         Madill, F.E.         2:25.00        DNS  
 --   305 Fluttert, John         Dorchester           2:09.89        DNS  
 --   175 Schraa, Michael        Madill, F.E.         2:20.00        DNS  
 --   395 Woolsey, Sam           Medway                              DNS  
 --   307 Gallagher, Branden     Dorchester           2:09.89        DNS  
 --    52 Zimmer, Adam           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   225 Ross, Brad             Holy Cross           2:08.00        DNS  
 --    47 Sirage, Muhumed        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   227 Sheeler, Brad          Holy Cross           2:04.00        DNS  
 --   236 Van Herpe, Dean        Holy Cross           2:10.00        DNS  
 --   228 Sheeler, Matt          Holy Cross           2:00.00        DNS  
 --   721 Frewan, Nathan         St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   666 Croley, Keagan         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   870 Halane, Ismail         Westminster          2:18.00        DNS  
 --   867 Azimi, Fahim           Westminster                         DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:53.86  02/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   253 Burke, Zoe             London South                    5:57.81  
  2   322 Buzzelli, Siena        Medway                          6:04.48  
  3   337 Millar, Laura          Medway                          6:08.76  
  4   418 Eigner, Alexandra      Mother Teresa                   6:10.52  
  5   103 Aspden, Brandy         East Elgin S         6:00.00    6:15.02  
  6   185 Henricks, Gracie       Beal, H.B. S                    6:20.67  
  7   612 Zammar, Zeinab         Saunders SS                     6:22.93  
  8   122 Ropchan, Amy           East Elgin S         6:25.00    6:40.34  
  9   423 Haggith, Rachael       Mother Teresa                   6:40.72  
 10   600 McDonald, Cassidy      Saunders SS                     6:42.43  
 11   774 Aucoin, Morgan         Strathroy D C        6:45.00    6:44.73  
 12   119 Parfit, Sadie          East Elgin S         6:40.00    6:45.48  
 13    90 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue                  7:00.56  
 14   844 Bacon, Payton          West Elgin                      7:13.14  
 --   549 Hamilton, Vanessa      Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   556 Mayer-Lackey, Sofi     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   781 Clark, Nicole          Strathroy D C        7:30.00        DNS  
 --   804 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy D C        5:15.00        DNS  
 --   288 Hiemstra, Bethany      Dorchester           5:30.09        DNS  
 --   705 Russo, Ivanna          St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   607 VanBeest, Amy          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   321 Brunet, Julia          Medway                              DNS  
 --   425 Jiminez, Melanie       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   857 Dixon, Samantha        Westminster                         DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:29.70  1998        CHRIS NAGLE, Oakridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    81 Noviss, Kyle           Central Elgin                   5:27.30  
  2    39 Flynn, Luke            Catholic Central                5:27.64  
  3   445 Duffy, Aiden           Mother Teresa                   5:36.71  
  4   448 Heffernan, Ben         Mother Teresa                   5:38.01  
  5   501 Kerkhoff, Ben          Oakridge SS          4:40.00    5:41.93  
  6    86 Thomas, Tyler          Central Elgin                   5:45.22  
  7   142 McLeod, Brad           East Elgin S         5:30.00    5:46.06  
  8   622 Liu, Peter             Saunders SS          4:40.00    5:48.26  
  9   532 Ferguson, Braiden      Parkside C I                    5:48.55  
 10   530 Brown, Ben             Parkside C I                    5:53.88  
 11   466 Quijano, Marvin        Mother Teresa                   5:54.90  
 12   358 Ermers, Noah           Medway                          5:55.74  
 13   359 Ferguson, Cameron      Medway                          5:58.29  
 14    73 Belanger, Adeley       Central Elgin                   6:17.65  
 15   615 Edwards, Cooper        Saunders SS                     6:57.67  
 16   619 Ibrahim, Saleh         Saunders SS                     6:58.47  
 --   623 Lynch, Andy            Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   353 Byers, Brandon         Medway                              DNS  
 --   144 Roberts, Mac           East Elgin S         5:35.00        DNS  
 --   389 Smith, Sam             Medway                              DNS  
 --   145 Roy, Nathan            East Elgin S         5:30.00        DNS  
 --   853 Brayton, William       West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   710 Benoit, Garyson        St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   318 Taylor, Shane          Dorchester           5:09.89        DNS  
 --   729 Morrison, Kiernan      St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   178 Van der Vlies, Eri     Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   316 Potruff, Evan          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   208 Bakalaar, Tyler        Holy Cross           5:00.00        DNS  
 --   454 Kendrick, Brooks       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   862 Alhalbouni, AbdelR     Westminster                         DNS  
 --   837 Stacey, Logan          Strathroy D C        5:10.00        DNS  
 --    20 Adams, Jack            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:55.60  1999        KATRINA BRUCKSCHWAIGER, London Central    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   488 Simpson, Corina        Oakridge SS          4:50.00    5:31.72  
  2   475 Doneff, Holly          Oakridge SS                     6:09.89  
  3   479 Linker, Margot         Oakridge SS          5:20.00    6:12.68  
  4   188 Smith, Faith           Beal, H.B. S                    6:20.60  
  5     8 Goldsock, Victoria     Catholic Central                6:23.73  
  6   778 Brown, Mary            Strathroy D C        6:30.00    6:40.42  
  7   598 Lee, Katelynne         Saunders SS          6:00.00    6:49.13  
 --   604 Rice, Claire           Saunders SS          6:40.00        DNS  
 --   182 Biondi, Isabella       Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   110 Folkard, Emily         East Elgin S         6:00.00        DNS  
 --   557 McGillicuddy, Mala     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   344 Scott, Megan           Medway                              DNS  
 --   109 Dohner, Andrea         East Elgin S         6:40.00        DNS  
 --    64 Santiago, Frances      Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    70 Williams, McKenna      Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    15 Parkinson, Laura       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --     1 Atkinson, Margaret     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   793 Kroll, Alexis          Strathroy D C        6:30.00        DNS  
 --   742 Carmichael, Brooke     St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   202 Rookes, Carsyn         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   800 Sutherland, Ashlei     Strathroy D C        7:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 16  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:12.80  2000        BRANDON LAAN, John Paul II                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   734 Ruach, Padhal          St. A. Bessette                 4:42.03  
  2   665 Cofell, Quinton        Banting, Sir                    4:42.51  
  3   131 Cunningham, Jeremy     East Elgin S         5:05.00    5:04.47  
  4    96 Haight, Jed            College Avenue       5:15.00    5:08.61  
  5    36 Derder, Dout           Catholic Central                5:14.98  
  6   401 Keane-Sanchez, Dan     Bruyere, Mgs                    5:20.33  
  7   761 Hill, Darrell          St. Thomas Aq        5:03.00    5:28.07  
  8   766 O'Donnell, Steven      St. Thomas Aq        5:35.00    5:29.37  
  9    42 Hewitt, Guillaume      Catholic Central                5:29.72  
 10   269 Marshall, Matt         London South                    5:30.31  
 11    93 Charko, Brett          College Avenue       5:30.00    5:35.12  
 --   138 Graham, Christian      East Elgin S         5:30.00        DNS  
 --   369 Lave, Jacob            Medway                              DNS  
 --   873 Marcu, Alex            Westminster                         DNS  
 --   855 Skedgel, Tyler         West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   149 Vansevenant, Kaden     East Elgin S         5:20.00        DNS  
 --   390 Talbot, Matt           Medway                              DNS  
 --   372 Martin, Garrett        Medway                              DNS  
 --   756 Fragis, Niko           St. Thomas Aq        5:18.00        DNS  
 --   301 Deveaux, Lucas         Dorchester           4:53.23        DNS  
 --   817 Farquharson, Kyle      Strathroy D C        5:00.00        DNS  
 --   170 Marshall, Franklin     Madill, F.E.         4:50.00        DNS  
 --   172 Murray, Brandon        Madill, F.E.         5:25.00        DNS  
 --   238 Williams, Tyler        Holy Cross           4:50.00        DNS  
 --   226 Sayer, Harrison        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   865 Austin, Nick           Westminster                         DNS  
 --    21 Agostinelli, Nick      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    37 Esler, Brady           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:39.89  17/04/2008  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   284 Earhart, Dana          Dorchester           4:54.32    5:26.26  
  2   245 Medeiros, Cassie       John Paul II         5:57.00    5:54.39  
  3   338 Miller, Molly          Medway                          6:03.95  
  4   747 Travaglini, Laura      St. Thomas Aq                   6:08.13  
  5   601 Mullan, Jennifer       Saunders SS          6:00.00    6:45.42  
  6   111 Friesen, Heidi         East Elgin S         6:10.00    7:01.08  
 --   332 Martin, Machenzie      Medway                              DNS  
 --   155 McArter, Olivia        Madill, F.E.         6:30.00        DNS  
 --   647 Harris, Emma           Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   120 Pihokker, Jessica      East Elgin S         6:20.00        DNS  
 --   546 Boyer, Melissa         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   560 Northey, Brooke        Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   278 Ashby, Emily           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   476 Drysdale, Siobhan      Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   795 Milos, Bailey          Strathroy D C        5:05.00        DNS  
 --   243 Malec, Joanna          John Paul II         5:57.00        DNS  
 --   518 Leupen, Eva            Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   851 Redman, Scarlet        West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   156 Meier, Emily           Madill, F.E.         5:50.00        DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:07.63  19/04/2007  Kyle O'Neill, East Elgin S                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   637 Yeoman, Jacob          Saunders SS          4:30.00    4:39.31  
  2   463 O'Donnell, Ian         Mother Teresa                   4:40.30  
  3   305 Fluttert, John         Dorchester           4:29.34    4:44.55  
  4   808 Brown, Doug            Strathroy D C        4:25.00    4:48.18  
  5   135 Friesen, Aaron         East Elgin S         4:45.00    4:54.97  
  6   307 Gallagher, Branden     Dorchester           4:34.23    5:03.69  
  7   762 Hollis, Michael        St. Thomas Aq        5:00.15    5:11.38  
  8   621 Lava, Robbie           Saunders SS          4:50.00    5:15.00  
  9   251 Hoover, Jordan         John Paul II         6:03.00    5:40.36  
 10   136 Friesen, Rodney        East Elgin S         5:10.00    5:57.55  
 11   638 Zahari, Islam          Saunders SS                     6:04.41  
 12   133 Dohner, Patrick        East Elgin S         5:25.00    6:10.98  
 --   870 Halane, Ismail         Westminster          4:38.00        DNS  
 --   234 Tomaszewski, Peter     Holy Cross           4:50.00        DNS  
 --   624 McDonald, Ryan         Saunders SS          5:00.00        DNS  
 --   366 Hutchings, Owen        Medway                              DNS  
 --   361 Godfrey, Elliott       Medway                              DNS  
 --   395 Woolsey, Sam           Medway                              DNS  
 --   682 Wyville, Aaron         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   351 Bowering, Colin        Medway                              DNS  
 --    84 Sanders, Alex          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    47 Sirage, Muhumed        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    71 Amodeo, Lucas          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    83 Rice, Jimmy            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   302 Earhart, Zachary       Dorchester           4:35.45        DNS  
 --   175 Schraa, Michael        Madill, F.E.         5:00.00        DNS  
 --   805 Acheson, Roland        Strathroy D C        4:57.00        DNS  
 --   225 Ross, Brad             Holy Cross           5:00.00        DNS  
 --   236 Van Herpe, Dean        Holy Cross           4:40.00        DNS  
 --   222 Rookes, Jack           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   228 Sheeler, Matt          Holy Cross           4:15.00        DNS  
 --   444 Cretu, Claudiu         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   227 Sheeler, Brad          Holy Cross           4:30.00        DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 53.33  24/04/2014  Oakridge S S, Oakridge SS                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                       59.56   1 
  2 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       59.82   2 
  3 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                      1:00.41   2 
  4 Saunders S S  'B'                                            1:02.70   1 
  5 East Elgin S S  'B'                               1:10.00    1:03.15   3 
  6 Catholic Central  'A'                                        1:03.76   3 
  7 St. Andre Bessette  'B'                                      1:04.34   1 
 -- East Elgin S S  'A'                               1:05.00        DNS   3 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                                DNS   2 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   3 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  DNS   1 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   2 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                              1:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   3 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'A'                                           DNS   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                                            DNS   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 48.72  19/04/2007  Oakridge S S, Oakridge SS                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'B'                                          52.25   1 
  2 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       53.17   2 
  3 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         54.12   1 
  4 Saunders S S  'A'                                              54.42   3 
  5 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                       54.46   1 
  6 St. Andre Bessette  'B'                                        59.55   1 
  7 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                      1:02.95   2 
 -- College Avenue S S  'A'                             50.00         DQ   3 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   2 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   3 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                                DNS   2 
 -- East Elgin S S  'A'                                 56.00        DNS   3 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  DNS   1 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 -- London South S S  'A'                                            DNS   3 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                52.00        DNS   3 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                                            DNS   2 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                  DNS   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 51.38  02/05/2012  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'B'                                          56.31   1 
  2 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                        56.67   3 
  3 Saunders S S  'A'                                            1:01.03   2 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                                DNS   2 
 -- Saunders S S  'B'                                                DNS   1 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  DNS   1 
 -- East Elgin S S  'A'                               1:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   2 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   2 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'B'                                          DNS   2 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                58.00        DNS   3 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                             1:02.00        DNS   3 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'A'                                           DNS   3 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                   53.00        DNS   3 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                                            DNS   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 47.23  15/04/2010  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                            47.68   2 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         53.50      50.13   3 
  3 Saunders S S  'A'                                              50.97   1 
  4 St. Andre Bessette  'B'                                        52.04   1 
  5 Catholic Central  'B'                                          52.46   1 
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         54.20      53.12   3 
  6 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                        53.12   2 
  8 College Avenue S S  'A'                             52.00      53.73   3 
  9 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 55.00    1:04.75   2 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               50.00        DNS   3 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   2 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  DNS   1 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                                            DNS   2 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'A'                                           DNS   1 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                49.00        DNS   3 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'B'                               50.50        DNS   3 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                  DNS   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 52.08  02/05/2012  St. Anne's C S S, St. Anne's                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       53.20   1 
  2 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       54.61   2 
  3 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 59.00    1:02.44   3 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   2 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                   53.00        DNS   3 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  DNS   1 
 -- East Elgin S S  'B'                               1:03.00        DNS   3 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   2 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'B'                             1:03.00        DNS   3 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                58.00        DNS   3 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               58.00        DNS   3 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                  DNS   2 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'A'                                           DNS   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 44.25  02/05/2012  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       48.16   1 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         46.80      48.21   4 
  3 Catholic Central  'A'                                          48.24   3 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         48.00      50.55   4 
  5 Regina Mundi College  'A'                                      51.41   3 
  6 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 54.00      53.14   4 
  7 East Elgin S S  'B'                               1:05.00      58.35   4 
 -- Saunders S S  'B'                                                DNS   2 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   1 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                                DNS   3 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  DNS   2 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   3 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                50.00        DNS   4 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                                            DNS   2 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   3 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                         DNS   1 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               50.50        DNS   4 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                  DNS   3 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'A'                                           DNS   2 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.60m  24/04/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   804 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy D C          1.40m      1.45m  
  2   184 Farren, Mackenzie      Beal, H.B. S                      1.40m  
  3   508 Carlson, Hailey        Parkside C I                      1.30m  
  4   845 Casey, Jada            West Elgin                        1.25m  
  4   105 Bosma, Hannah          East Elgin S           1.25m      1.25m  
  4   104 Banman, Taylor         East Elgin S           1.35m      1.25m  
  4   749 Webster, Ashley        St. Thomas Aq                     1.25m  
  4   298 Wieringa, Melanie      Dorchester                        1.25m  
 --   331 Marshall, Alyssa       Medway                             FAIL  
 --   163 Stainton, Lauren       Madill, F.E.                       FAIL  
 --   439 Tshikangu, Charyda     Mother Teresa                      FAIL  
 --   707 Van Trigt, Emma        St. A. Bessette                    FAIL  
 --   124 Smart, Genna           East Elgin S           1.30m        DNS  
 --   424 Hannah, Christina      Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   773 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy D C          1.30m        DNS  
 --   438 Taylor, Kiana          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.90m  2003        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   392 Walsh, Michael         Medway                            1.67m  
  2   354 Chahine, Rami          Medway                            1.55m  
  3   634 Smith, Luke            Saunders SS                      J1.55m  
  4   713 Campbell, Nicholas     St. A. Bessette                   1.50m  
  4   455 LaRose, Darnell        Mother Teresa                     1.50m  
  5   544 Turvey, Steven         Parkside C I                     J1.50m  
  5   132 De Geer, Evan          East Elgin S           1.45m     J1.50m  
  6   715 Chagui, Elias          St. A. Bessette                  J1.50m  
  7   457 Lefebre, Drew          Mother Teresa                    J1.50m  
  8   841 Veroude, Matthew       Strathroy D C          1.45m     J1.50m  
  9    98 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue                   J1.40m  
 10   536 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside C I                     J1.40m  
 --   367 Jenney, Keaghan        Medway                             FAIL  
 --   383 Regier, Braeden        Medway                             FAIL  
 --   449 Herrera, Daniel        Mother Teresa                      FAIL  
 --   450 Jagielnik, Nick        Mother Teresa                      FAIL  
 --   368 Kwiatkowski, Eli       Medway                              DNS  
 --   613 Alberto, Enrique       Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   681 Ufimzeff, Michael      Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   540 Smith, Hunter          Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   821 Galbraith, Logan       Strathroy D C          1.40m        DNS  
 --   839 Thompson, Luke         Strathroy D C          1.65m        DNS  
 --    87 Timmermans, Andrew     Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    89 White, Josh            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   317 Pye, Alex              Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   169 Deans, Mitch           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   836 Slegers, Evan          Strathroy D C          1.45m        DNS  
 --   341 Pearson, Jesset        Medway                              DNS  
 --   233 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross             1.60m        DNS  
 --   617 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   468 Rusagara, Oren         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   461 Neil, Nick             Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   216 Kunkel, Tyler          Holy Cross             1.60m        DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.58m  2005        NICOLE NEEB, Stratford NWSS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   279 Beaudry, Katie         Dorchester                        1.60m* 
  2   490 Verhoeven, Tess        Oakridge SS                       1.45m  
  3   343 Schwartz, Madison      Medway                           J1.45m  
  4   509 Carr, Ally             Parkside C I           1.45m      1.40m  
  5   118 Mitchell, Clare        East Elgin S           1.45m      1.30m  
 --   186 Henry, Olivia          Beal, H.B. S                       FAIL  
 --   181 Baldelomar, Drusil     Beal, H.B. S                       FAIL  
 --    91 Ionson, Melissa        College Avenue                     FAIL  
 --     7 DeLeary, Alli          Catholic Central                   FAIL  
 --   121 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin S           1.40m        DNS  
 --   698 Holmes, Kali           St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   160 Petersen, Sonja        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   329 Hayden, Chelsea        Medway                              DNS  
 --   511 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside C I                        DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.01m  2004        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   832 Pierce, Eric           Strathroy D C          1.60m      1.70m  
  2   194 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S                      1.65m  
  3   492 Brighton, Jack         Oakridge SS                       1.60m  
  3   235 Van Brenk, Josh        Holy Cross                        1.60m  
  5   499 Garinger, Riley        Oakridge SS                       1.55m  
 --    36 Derder, Dout           Catholic Central                   FAIL  
 --   568 Esler, Ryan            Regina Mundi                       FAIL  
 --   213 Crisp, Scott           Holy Cross                         FAIL  
 --   840 Vandevrie, Eric        Strathroy D C          1.40m       FAIL  
 --   822 Gmehlin, Tylor         Strathroy D C          1.50m       FAIL  
 --   719 Edwards, Micah         St. A. Bessette                    FAIL  
 --   491 orenczuk, Alex        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   384 Rigby, Ethan           Medway                              DNS  
 --   373 McDonald, Justin       Medway                              DNS  
 --   564 Allen-Carrothers,      Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   355 Dekort, Michael        Medway                              DNS  
 --   189 Dillon, Odaine         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   308 Goulden, TJ            Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   827 Levitt, Thomas         Strathroy D C          1.45m        DNS  
 --   173 Newell, Ben            Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   177 Tiffin, Ayden          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --    40 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   453 Kemp, Julian           Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --    45 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.68m  2003        FELICIA SMART, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   198 Giffin, Ali            Holy Cross             1.55m      1.54m  
  2   187 Hoogstra, Shayla       Beal, H.B. S                      1.30m  
  3   746 Patterson, Jessica     St. Thomas Aq                     1.25m  
 --   326 Hagerman, Paige        Medway                              DNS  
 --   555 Maldonado-Agudelo,     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   346 Vanden Boomen, Tar     Medway                              DNS  
 --   203 Sladics, Riliegh       Holy Cross             1.40m        DNS  
 --   186 Henry, Olivia          Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.03m  22/04/2009  Mitch Vermue / Mike Lopatowski, South / Moth
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   147 VanOverloop, Matth     East Elgin S           1.70m      1.70m  
  2   575 Norrie, Jeff           Regina Mundi                      1.65m  
  3   101 Thompson, Alex         College Avenue                   J1.65m  
 --   146 Teuber, Anson          East Elgin S           1.60m       FAIL  
 --   533 Goodhue, Brody         Parkside C I                       FAIL  
 --   314 McCarthy, Liam         Dorchester                         FAIL  
 --   565 Almeida, Phillip       Regina Mundi                       FAIL  
 --   382 Radcliffe, Jacob       Medway                              DNS  
 --   566 Alvarenga, Darren      Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   816 Farquharson, Jacob     Strathroy D C          1.65m        DNS  
 --   224 Rosedale, Ben          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   171 McKague, Justin        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   726 Mahoud, Sam            St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   191 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   381 Paliani, Keelan        Medway                              DNS  
 --   864 Austin, Chris          Westminster                         DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4.99m  02/05/2012  Ashlin Taylor, Oakridge SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   260 Porter, Brittany       London South                      4.05m  
  2   333 Mccormack, kylee       Medway                            3.86m  
  3   480 Lyons, Natalie         Oakridge SS                      J3.86m  
  4   422 Guse, Mendim           Mother Teresa                     3.68m  
  5   508 Carlson, Hailey        Parkside C I                      3.61m  
  6   127 Vanderkooy, Sandi      East Elgin S           4.00m      3.59m  
  7   779 Burgess, Drew          Strathroy D C          3.10m      3.54m  
  8   588 Desender, Kiera        Saunders SS                       3.51m  
  9    14 O'Hara, Guen           Catholic Central                  3.48m  
 10   285 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                        3.44m  
 11   703 Roy, Brooke            St. A. Bessette                   3.42m  
 12   411 Burry, Brooke          Mother Teresa                     3.30m  
 13     5 Carducci, Tatiana      Catholic Central                  3.20m  
 14   706 Tsakoniatis, Taylo     St. A. Bessette                   3.17m  
 15   585 Capp, Linda            Saunders SS                       3.15m  
 16   324 Edge, Machenzie        Medway                            3.09m  
 16    69 Watson, Annie          Central Elgin                     3.09m  
 18   430 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa                     3.08m  
 19   773 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy D C          3.00m      2.98m  
 20   335 McDonald, Nicole       Medway                            2.85m  
 21   115 Kenney, Alexis         East Elgin S           4.25m      2.80m  
 22   405 Aka, Suemai            Mother Teresa                     2.73m  
 23   845 Casey, Jada            West Elgin                        2.65m  
 24    90 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue                    2.64m  
 25   697 Ha, Susan              St. A. Bessette                   2.60m  
 26     4 Brown, Mariah          Catholic Central                  2.49m  
 27   609 Williamson, Elizab     Saunders SS                       2.38m  
 28   290 McCoy, Samantha        Dorchester                        2.33m  
 29   297 Van Loon, Maddie       Dorchester                        2.11m  
 --   777 Brodie, Lauren         Strathroy D C          3.20m        DNS  
 --   163 Stainton, Lauren       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --    19 Wolowich, Sydney       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   513 Housten, Rachel        Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   157 Metcalfe, Emma         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   801 Trachy, Morgan         Strathroy D C          3.00m        DNS  
 --   776 Brideau, Olivia        Strathroy D C          3.00m        DNS  
 --   124 Smart, Genna           East Elgin S           4.10m        DNS  
 --   798 Sanders, Grace         Strathroy D C          3.10m        DNS  
 --   857 Dixon, Samantha        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   432 Pospiech, Maya         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   207 Wolfs, Olivia          Holy Cross             4.70m        DNS  
 --   425 Jiminez, Melanie       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   786 Diebold, Kelsey        Strathroy D C          3.05m        DNS  
 --   749 Webster, Ashley        St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   293 Nancekivell, Karle     Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.81m  15/04/2010  Luke Dailleboust, Madill, F.E.              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    74 Bell, Hayden           Central Elgin                     5.25m  
  2    89 White, Josh            Central Elgin                     5.00m  
  3    85 Smyth, Tanner          Central Elgin                     4.78m  
  4   806 Ballantyne, Devont     Strathroy D C          5.20m      4.76m  
  5   531 Carlson, Myles         Parkside C I                      4.69m  
  6   376 Menzies, Robbie        Medway                            4.68m  
  7   456 Lawrence, Chris        Mother Teresa                     4.53m  
  8    98 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue                    4.48m  
  9   402 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs                      4.35m  
 10    51 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central                  4.33m  
 11    94 Dewhirst, Aaron        College Avenue                    4.32m  
 12   132 De Geer, Evan          East Elgin S           4.80m      4.20m  
 13   502 Samuda, Naythan        Oakridge SS                       4.19m  
 14   363 Horvat, Ben            Medway                            4.18m  
 15    35 DeDecker, Braeden      Catholic Central                  4.17m  
 16   715 Chagui, Elias          St. A. Bessette                   4.16m  
 17   461 Neil, Nick             Mother Teresa                     4.14m  
 18   387 Russel, Hunter         Medway                            4.09m  
 19   678 Pantazopoulos, Joh     Banting, Sir                      4.07m  
 20   633 Smith, Ethan           Saunders SS                       4.03m  
 21   341 Pearson, Jesset        Medway                            4.01m  
 22   216 Kunkel, Tyler          Holy Cross             5.50m      3.95m  
 23   449 Herrera, Daniel        Mother Teresa                     3.82m  
 23   457 Lefebre, Drew          Mother Teresa                     3.82m  
 23   365 Hostetler, Nathan      Medway                            3.82m  
 26    34 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central                  3.77m  
 27    32 Cimino, Anthony        Catholic Central                  3.72m  
 28   459 Malinowski, Bartek     Mother Teresa                     3.63m  
 29   536 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside C I                      3.59m  
 30   737 Streekfeld, Adam       St. A. Bessette                   3.58m  
 31   394 Willms, Joshua         Medway                            3.48m  
 32    41 Glover, Tyler          Catholic Central                  3.47m  
 33   544 Turvey, Steven         Parkside C I                      3.30m  
 34   468 Rusagara, Oren         Mother Teresa                     3.29m  
 35   443 Bitondo, Vincent       Mother Teresa                     3.22m  
 36    38 Fairweather, Noah      Catholic Central                  3.18m  
 37   208 Bakalaar, Tyler        Holy Cross                        3.17m  
 38   724 Kontio, Aaron          St. A. Bessette                   3.04m  
 39   223 Rooth, Ben             Holy Cross                        2.06m  
 --    87 Timmermans, Andrew     Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   354 Chahine, Rami          Medway                              DNS  
 --   462 Ngoy, Dieudonne        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   169 Deans, Mitch           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   318 Taylor, Shane          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   168 Darrell, Matt          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --    29 Brown, Quinn           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    50 Vidinha, Tyson         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   220 Pagnotta, Jake         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   871 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster            5.50m        DNS  
 --   218 Luciani, Ryan          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   215 Godts, Mark            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   834 Rosborough, Ryan       Strathroy D C          4.50m        DNS  
 --   810 Burns, Aidan           Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --   472 Wright, Teddy          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   811 Cornelius, Jakob       Strathroy D C          4.50m        DNS  
 --   836 Slegers, Evan          Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.23m  17/04/2008  Kristin Bujnowski, Holy Cross               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   509 Carr, Ally             Parkside C I           4.80m      4.18m  
  2   291 Muir, Stephanie        Dorchester                        4.11m  
  3     8 Goldsock, Victoria     Catholic Central                  3.99m  
  4    57 Fisher, Meridith       Central Elgin                     3.91m  
  5   594 Kleuskens, Linday      Saunders SS                       3.84m  
  6   374 McMahon, Jamie         Medway                            3.78m  
  7   582 Black, Katie           Saunders SS                       3.75m  
  8   483 Mikalchki, Gillian     Oakridge SS                       3.69m  
  9   511 Hiemstra, Selena       Parkside C I                      3.66m  
 10   525 Vanderworp, Jem        Parkside C I                      3.58m  
 11   597 Lawrence-Deveau, C     Saunders SS                       3.57m  
 12     9 Goral, Marta           Catholic Central                  3.50m  
 13     7 DeLeary, Alli          Catholic Central                  3.41m  
 14   107 Clark, Cassidy         East Elgin S           4.20m      3.30m  
 15   339 Nichols, Madison       Medway                            3.25m  
 16   520 McAdams, Erin          Parkside C I                      3.07m  
 17    12 McLean, Brooke         Catholic Central                  3.04m  
 18    91 Ionson, Melissa        College Avenue                    3.00m  
 19   605 Ristic, Teodora        Saunders SS                       2.94m  
 20   587 Davis, Sarah           Saunders SS                       2.92m  
 21   593 Jonuzi, Diana          Saunders SS                       2.89m  
 22   396 Campbell, Quianna      Bruyere, Mgs                      2.71m  
 23   578 Andrus, Abigail        Saunders SS                       2.66m  
 24   118 Mitchell, Clare        East Elgin S           4.30m      2.55m  
 25   596 Lawrence, Victoria     Saunders SS                       2.36m  
 --   599 Lowry, Morgan          Saunders SS                        FOUL  
 --   123 Simpson, Julia         East Elgin S           3.90m       FOUL  
 --   333 Mccormack, kylee       Medway                              DNS  
 --   329 Hayden, Chelsea        Medway                              DNS  
 --    13 Miller, Stephanie      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   653 O'Rourke, Courtney     Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   649 Horner, Ayasha         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   181 Baldelomar, Drusil     Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   254 Campbell, Serena       London South                        DNS  
 --   258 Lynch, Lilly           London South                        DNS  
 --   348 Worrad, Alyssa         Medway                              DNS  
 --   701 Kanters, Emily         St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   121 Rollins, Charlotte     East Elgin S           4.35m        DNS  
 --   858 Fakir, Nada            Westminster                         DNS  
 --   196 Barlow, Megan          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   160 Petersen, Sonja        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   201 Pol, Kyra              Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   478 Larose, Claire         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   485 Parker, Kaitlyn        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   693 Floyd, Mary            St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   164 Walden, Brittany       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --    11 Lockie, Jade           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   202 Rookes, Carsyn         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   205 Wiendels, Laura        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   583 Bricker, Miia          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 6.53m  1999        PAUL WHITTY, Saunders                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   625 McLeod, Austin         Saunders SS                       5.07m  
  2    79 Eason, Liam            Central Elgin                     5.01m  
  3    92 Anderson, Roje         College Avenue                    4.91m  
  4   568 Esler, Ryan            Regina Mundi                      4.89m  
  5   384 Rigby, Ethan           Medway                            4.75m  
  6   739 Toivonen, Ben          St. A. Bessette                   4.72m  
  7   627 Oladi, Ash             Saunders SS                       4.66m  
  8   740 VanRiesen, Isaac       St. A. Bessette                   4.63m  
  9   369 Lave, Jacob            Medway                            4.51m  
 10   355 Dekort, Michael        Medway                            4.50m  
 11   750 Ball, Brad             St. Thomas Aq                     4.31m  
 12   755 Curgin, Matthew        St. Thomas Aq          4.31m      4.28m  
 13    76 Bilyea, Adam           Central Elgin                     4.26m  
 14    80 Gillis, Jake           Central Elgin                     4.10m  
 15   770 Vanderlaan, Nichol     St. Thomas Aq                     4.04m  
 16   815 Fangrad, Jonathan      Strathroy D C          4.60m      3.93m  
 17   718 DiNardo, Justin        St. A. Bessette                   3.86m  
 18   765 Marinelli, Luke        St. Thomas Aq          4.50m      3.82m  
 19   100 Schwarz, Emmett        College Avenue                    3.73m  
 20    95 Fobert, Jayden         College Avenue                    3.62m  
 21   528 Bell, Connor           Parkside C I           5.00m      3.44m  
 22   148 VanOverloop, Nick      East Elgin S           5.10m      3.29m  
 23   717 Corriveau, Ayden       St. A. Bessette                   3.12m  
 24   709 Benjaminsen, Brand     St. A. Bessette                   2.98m  
 25   728 Molina, Diego          St. A. Bessette                   1.57m  
 --   564 Allen-Carrothers,      Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --    99 Parker, Nojah          College Avenue                      DNS  
 --   189 Dillon, Odaine         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   386 Rundle, Jared          Medway                              DNS  
 --   373 McDonald, Justin       Medway                              DNS  
 --   277 Wilkinson, Cole        London South                        DNS  
 --   735 Sandord, Adam          St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   213 Crisp, Scott           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   180 Westecott, Cody        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   177 Tiffin, Ayden          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   731 Nold, Cameron          St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   628 Pedrosa, Braedon       Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   878 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   194 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   865 Austin, Nick           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   235 Van Brenk, Josh        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   868 Dennis, Matthew        Westminster                         DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.55m  2000        JESSICA ZELINKA, Banting                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   263 Thomson, Emma          London South                      4.25m  
  2   562 Seguin, Paige          Regina Mundi                      4.23m  
  3   106 Brix, Brianne          East Elgin S           4.75m      4.00m  
  4   198 Giffin, Ali            Holy Cross             5.00m      3.90m  
  5   203 Sladics, Riliegh       Holy Cross             5.30m      3.85m  
  6   334 Mccormack, Marissa     Medway                            3.75m  
  7   116 Milmine, Amanda        East Elgin S           4.80m      3.63m  
  8   256 Frizelle, Nikita       London South                      3.62m  
  9   846 De Wit, Emma           West Elgin                        3.61m  
 10   259 Morris, Kaleigh        London South                      3.60m  
 11   126 Untch, Aubree          East Elgin S           4.30m      3.56m  
 12   852 Russell, Kenisha       West Elgin                        3.44m  
 13   408 Anderson, Emma         Mother Teresa                     3.43m  
 13   780 Carey, Sami            Strathroy D C          4.00m      3.43m  
 15   782 Cleland, Holly         Strathroy D C          3.70m      3.20m  
 16   548 Finch, Rachel          Regina Mundi                      3.05m  
 17   847 Handley, Jade          West Elgin                        2.90m  
 18   746 Patterson, Jessica     St. Thomas Aq                     2.89m  
 18    56 Curtis, Carrie         Central Elgin                     2.89m  
 20   744 Koczwara, Meghan       St. Thomas Aq                     2.85m  
 20   515 Johnson, Tara          Parkside C I                      2.85m  
 22   849 Jocius, Stephanie      West Elgin                        2.68m  
 23   346 Vanden Boomen, Tar     Medway                            2.50m  
 24   741 Albers, Sara           St. Thomas Aq          2.96m      2.48m  
 25   558 Medeiros, Vicki        Regina Mundi                      2.42m  
 26   848 Jocius, Emily          West Elgin                        1.75m  
 --   561 Raposo, Sydney         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   108 Decloux, Avery         East Elgin S           4.80m        DNS  
 --   326 Hagerman, Paige        Medway                              DNS  
 --   325 Forster, Jaslynn       Medway                              DNS  
 --   342 Pym, Rachel            Medway                              DNS  
 --   648 Hill, Marg             Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   320 Alvares, Laura         Medway                              DNS  
 --   281 Clark, Emily           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   296 Taylor, Hillary        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   261 Rodowa, Allison        London South                        DNS  
 --   397 Lenkic, Elizabeth      Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS  
 --   152 Cook, Rachel           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   151 Anderson-Johnston,     Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   289 Lefave, Michelle       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   153 Jacobs, Victoria       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   861 Vialu, Serene          Westminster                         DNS  
 --   859 Mackay, Cassidy        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   510 Edmiston, Jaime        Parkside C I           4.70m        DNS  
 --   610 Wootton, Sydney        Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   206 Willemse, Delaney      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   784 Day, Jessalyn          Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --   199 Kim, Sunny             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   200 Lencz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 7.26m  15/04/2010  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   304 Esler, Ryan            Dorchester                        5.38m  
  2   567 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi                      5.27m  
  3   362 Godfrey, Jake          Medway                            5.06m  
  4   819 Fisher, Cody           Strathroy D C          5.50m      5.04m  
  5   141 MacDonald, Chris       East Elgin S           5.55m      4.95m  
  6   879 Giesen, Theo           London South                      4.90m  
  7   629 Price, Robbie          Saunders SS                       4.86m  
  8   444 Cretu, Claudiu         Mother Teresa                     4.83m  
  9   140 Jones, Robert          East Elgin S           5.40m      4.49m  
 10   471 Van Riesen, James      Mother Teresa                     4.20m  
 11   146 Teuber, Anson          East Elgin S           5.45m      3.88m  
 12   533 Goodhue, Brody         Parkside C I                      3.72m  
 13   458 Levschuk, Adam         Mother Teresa                     3.35m  
 14   571 Gubbels, Geoff         Regina Mundi                      3.28m  
 15   465 Pedlar, Chase          Mother Teresa                     3.04m  
 --   470 Tshikangu, Hans        Mother Teresa                      FOUL  
 --   545 Vaughan, Graham        Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   535 McCormick, Carter      Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   671 Kroetsch, Kaleb        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   147 VanOverloop, Matth     East Elgin S           5.65m        DNS  
 --   635 Taylor, Matt           Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   382 Radcliffe, Jacob       Medway                              DNS  
 --   381 Paliani, Keelan        Medway                              DNS  
 --   360 Fraggis, Jake          Medway                              DNS  
 --   565 Almeida, Phillip       Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   356 Demelo, Austin         Medway                              DNS  
 --   350 Baxter, Matt           Medway                              DNS  
 --   191 O'Brien, Daniel        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   840 Vandevrie, Eric        Strathroy D C          4.50m        DNS  
 --    24 Alvarez, David         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   814 Ewart, Max             Strathroy D C          5.50m        DNS  
 --    75 Bennett, Jordan        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    44 Landry, Matthew        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   171 McKague, Justin        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   167 Darrell, Billy         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   176 Smith, Lyndon          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   757 Gough, Sean            St. Thomas Aq          5.50m        DNS  
 --   753 Christopher, Nick      St. Thomas Aq          5.60m        DNS  
 --   864 Austin, Chris          Westminster                         DNS  
 --   863 Alhalbouni, Abdull     Westminster                         DNS  
 --   867 Azimi, Fahim           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   618 Helmi, Zane            Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   869 Duff, Michael          Westminster                         DNS  
 --   219 Major, Ian             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   451 Kambamba, Bleska       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   872 Lebrun, Zach           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   874 Najm, Kalid            Westminster                         DNS  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.47m  19/04/2006  Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   657 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir                      9.86m  
  2   695 Gubbels, Natasha       St. A. Bessette                   9.41m  
  3   743 Farrugia, Sarah        St. Thomas Aq                     8.84m  
  4   125 Telfer, Madison        East Elgin S           5.00m      8.00m  
  5   285 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                        7.57m  
  6   745 Murray, Grace          St. Thomas Aq                     7.33m  
  7   581 Birani, Manal          Saunders SS                       7.30m  
  8   297 Van Loon, Maddie       Dorchester                        6.98m  
  9    18 Segeren, Jamie         Catholic Central                  6.77m  
 10   526 Wilcox, Jordyn         Parkside C I                      6.71m  
 11   482 McGee, Sierra          Oakridge SS                       6.35m  
 12   646 Harland, Rachel        Banting, Sir                      6.18m  
 13    54 Amodeo, Nicole         Central Elgin                     5.98m  
 14   428 Maclean, Sam           Mother Teresa                     5.66m  
 --   290 McCoy, Samantha        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   158 Montgomery, Taylor     Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   197 Giffen, Jessica        Holy Cross             8.00m        DNS  
 --   204 Thuss, Lydia           Holy Cross             8.50m        DNS  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 15.20m  02/05/2012  Noah Rolph, Parkside C I                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    97 McGill, Luke           College Avenue                   10.62m  
  2   835 Skinner, Travis        Strathroy D C          9.00m     10.40m  
  3   450 Jagielnik, Nick        Mother Teresa                    10.32m  
  4    74 Bell, Hayden           Central Elgin                    10.18m  
  5    78 Campbell, Ethan        Central Elgin                     9.23m  
  6    33 Crittenden, Graeme     Catholic Central                  9.16m  
  7   357 Donley, Tyler          Medway                            8.69m  
  8    81 Noviss, Kyle           Central Elgin                     8.42m  
  9    85 Smyth, Tanner          Central Elgin                     8.34m  
 10   833 Poag, Owen             Strathroy D C          7.50m      7.16m  
 --   503 Tennent, Nick          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   215 Godts, Mark            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   311 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   866 Aziez, Ahyan           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   317 Pye, Alex              Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   460 Mohyeddine, Ronan      Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   826 Leudke, Hunter         Strathroy D C          9.50m        DNS  
 --   218 Luciani, Ryan          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   209 Bedeir, Aiden          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.62m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    65 Smith, Hunter          Central Elgin                    10.07m  
  2   640 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                     10.05m  
  3   584 Campbell, Emily        Saunders SS                       9.27m  
  4   590 Grant, Emily           Saunders SS                       8.37m  
  5   799 Slater, Rebecca        Strathroy D C          8.17m      8.31m  
  6   603 Noonan, Emily          Saunders SS                       8.25m  
  7   785 de Laronde, Teagan     Strathroy D C          8.00m      8.17m  
  8   517 Lethbridge, Autumn     Parkside C I                      7.85m  
  9   791 Humphries, Alex        Strathroy D C          7.50m      7.73m  
 10   580 Bialik, Kathleen       Saunders SS                       7.59m  
 11   554 Kwakwaranya, Yohda     Regina Mundi                      7.38m  
 12   292 Mutsaers, Emma         Dorchester                        6.86m  
 13    67 Tuckey, Zoe            Central Elgin                     6.40m  
 14   655 Shepley, Emily         Banting, Sir                      6.05m  
 15   686 Cardelli, Sara         St. A. Bessette                   5.97m  
 16   112 Geurtjens, Kenzie      East Elgin S           6.20m      5.76m  
 --   433 Pye, Kristen           Mother Teresa                      FOUL  
 --   159 Murray, Katie          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   165 Wightman, Sydney       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --    63 Runhare, Melanda       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   594 Kleuskens, Linday      Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --    11 Lockie, Jade           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 17.06m  22/04/2009  Alex Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   272 Nichols, Spencer       London South                     13.84m  
  2   273 Pierce, Tyrel          London South                     13.52m  
  3    43 Ituara, Emmanuel       Catholic Central                 12.52m  
  4   722 Ginn, John             St. A. Bessette                  11.81m  
  5   768 VanBerlo, Bennett      St. Thomas Aq         10.12m     11.38m  
  6    31 Carty, Jacob           Catholic Central                 11.16m  
  7   669 Kelly, Patrick         Banting, Sir                     10.37m  
  8   880 Bonnelli, Luke         St. Thomas Aq                     9.56m  
 --   231 Tessier, Cody          Holy Cross             9.00m        DNS  
 --   493 Bruygunan, Brendan     Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   238 Williams, Tyler        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   539 Schindhelm, Marcus     Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   391 Taylor, Dan            Medway                              DNS  
 --   876 Paradis, Shane         Westminster                         DNS  
 --   274 Stenning, Joel         London South                        DNS  
 --   237 VandenHeuvel, Aaro     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   180 Westecott, Cody        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   308 Goulden, TJ            Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   212 Clarke, Patrick        Holy Cross            11.00m        DNS  
 --   230 Terpstra, Alex         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   211 Carter, Marlow         Holy Cross            12.00m        DNS  
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.76m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    62 Pettit, Nicole         Central Elgin                     9.12m  
  2    68 Walker, Kayla          Central Elgin                     8.63m  
  3    60 MacDonald, Sarah       Central Elgin                     8.02m  
  4   552 Kozikowski, Nina       Regina Mundi                      7.66m  
  5   659 Vasseur, Jessie        Banting, Sir                      7.39m  
  6   788 Gmehlin, Sabrina       Strathroy D C          8.00m      7.34m  
  7   606 Tyler, Rachel          Saunders SS                       7.29m  
  8   850 Kirchner, Kristen      West Elgin                        7.20m  
  9   848 Jocius, Emily          West Elgin                        6.61m  
 10   551 Hay, Caitlin           Regina Mundi                      6.19m  
 11   558 Medeiros, Vicki        Regina Mundi                      4.76m  
 --   524 Silverthorn, Megan     Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   650 Jepsen, Hailey         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   287 Heuving, Lydia         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   790 Hardy, Kim             Strathroy D C          8.00m        DNS  
 --   162 Scott, Jessyca         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   161 Schiestel, Karissa     Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   199 Kim, Sunny             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   484 Morrison, Rachel       Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   200 Lencz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 19.08m  22/04/2009  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   829 Martin, Andrew         Strathroy D C         16.00m     16.78m  
  2   537 Rolph, Noah            Parkside C I          18.00m     15.71m  
  3   667 Easton, Henry          Banting, Sir                     13.86m  
  4   825 Kohlsmith, Adam        Strathroy D C         12.50m     13.00m  
  5   130 Catt, devin            East Elgin S          11.00m     12.13m  
  6    72 Axford, Brenton        Central Elgin                    11.28m  
  7   221 Roes, Joe              Holy Cross                      J11.28m  
  8   631 Schultz, Branden       Saunders SS                      10.52m  
  9   150 Wiebe, Ben             East Elgin S          11.00m     10.30m  
 10   574 Nielson, Scott         Regina Mundi                     10.26m  
 11   838 Tales, Nathan          Strathroy D C         10.00m     10.14m  
 12   828 Lysko, Luke            Strathroy D C         10.23m      9.76m  
 13   404 Robichaud, Jordan      Bruyere, Mgs                      9.32m  
 14   232 Thomas, Adam           Holy Cross            10.00m      8.93m  
 15   447 Freeman, Matthew       Mother Teresa                     8.89m  
 16   572 Mansor, Andy           Regina Mundi                      7.61m  
 17   134 Epple, Tanner          East Elgin S           8.00m      7.08m  
 --   385 Rose, Paul             Medway                              DNS  
 --   313 Kanbar, Adam           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   874 Najm, Kalid            Westminster                         DNS  
 --   166 Cameron, Stuart        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   312 Jackson, Josh          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   229 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   630 Romadani, Edon         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   217 Lalich, Kyle           Holy Cross            10.00m        DNS  
 --   210 Bujnowski, Mark        Holy Cross            16.00m        DNS  
 
Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 28.44m  02/05/2012  Kaela Collin, Dorchester                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   482 McGee, Sierra          Oakridge SS                      22.34m  
  2   657 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir                     20.80m  
  3   646 Harland, Rachel        Banting, Sir                    J20.80m  
  4   410 Bellyou, Mackenzie     Mother Teresa                    19.63m  
  5   743 Farrugia, Sarah        St. Thomas Aq                    19.40m  
  6   481 MacNinch, Sydney       Oakridge SS                      18.90m  
  7   745 Murray, Grace          St. Thomas Aq                    18.20m  
  8   581 Birani, Manal          Saunders SS                      17.90m  
  9    18 Segeren, Jamie         Catholic Central                 17.32m  
 10   429 Manotas, Daniela       Mother Teresa                    17.20m  
 11   285 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                       16.75m  
 12   526 Wilcox, Jordyn         Parkside C I                     15.95m  
 13   507 Brodie, Payton         Parkside C I                     15.49m  
 14   428 Maclean, Sam           Mother Teresa                    14.05m  
 15   297 Van Loon, Maddie       Dorchester                       12.85m  
 16   708 VanKerkoerle, Feli     St. A. Bessette                  10.80m  
 17   431 Murcia, Natalia        Mother Teresa                     8.30m  
 18   692 Duque, Melissa         St. A. Bessette                   7.30m  
 --   204 Thuss, Lydia           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   803 VanDenEynden, Meli     Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --    54 Amodeo, Nicole         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   158 Montgomery, Taylor     Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   707 Van Trigt, Emma        St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   432 Pospiech, Maya         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   197 Giffen, Jessica        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   421 Fossungu, Kacey        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 44  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 43.27m  22/04/2009  Nolan Anderson, Mother Teresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   209 Bedeir, Aiden          Holy Cross            41.00m     34.09m  
  2   378 Mutter, Curtis         Medway                           32.28m  
  3    81 Noviss, Kyle           Central Elgin                    31.26m  
  4   536 Medeiros, Jackson      Parkside C I                     29.58m  
  5   383 Regier, Braeden        Medway                           29.42m  
  6    32 Cimino, Anthony        Catholic Central                 28.28m  
  7   371 Martin, Conner         Medway                           28.21m  
  8   813 Enns, Brad             Strathroy D C         30.00m     28.06m  
  9   495 Crook, Reece           Oakridge SS                      26.75m  
 10    78 Campbell, Ethan        Central Elgin                    26.72m  
 11   498 Gargar, Mustafa        Oakridge SS                      26.70m  
 12   503 Tennent, Nick          Oakridge SS                      26.51m  
 13   497 Galloway, Connor       Oakridge SS                      24.99m  
 14   223 Rooth, Ben             Holy Cross                       24.27m  
 15   450 Jagielnik, Nick        Mother Teresa                    23.71m  
 16    34 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Central                 22.05m  
 17   500 Kaminski, Jacob        Oakridge SS                      21.06m  
 18   668 Kearnen-Leitch, Kr     Banting, Sir                     19.41m  
 19   811 Cornelius, Jakob       Strathroy D C         25.00m     18.35m  
 20   843 Wilton, Nicholas       Strathroy D C         22.00m     18.33m  
 21   367 Jenney, Keaghan        Medway                           17.97m  
 22   723 Kim, Bojun             St. A. Bessette                  17.22m  
 23   357 Donley, Tyler          Medway                           17.05m  
 24   720 Francis, Sam           St. A. Bessette                  16.88m  
 25   833 Poag, Owen             Strathroy D C         21.00m     15.90m  
 26   459 Malinowski, Bartek     Mother Teresa                    15.76m  
 27   729 Morrison, Kiernan      St. A. Bessette                  15.33m  
 28   467 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teresa                    15.05m  
 29   730 Nastasi, Dario         St. A. Bessette                  14.37m  
 30   460 Mohyeddine, Ronan      Mother Teresa                    13.51m  
 31   736 Shukri, Nazeh          St. A. Bessette                  12.91m  
 32   317 Pye, Alex              Dorchester                       12.06m  
 --   102 Wilkins, Keegan        College Avenue                      DNS  
 --    97 McGill, Luke           College Avenue                      DNS  
 --    94 Dewhirst, Aaron        College Avenue                      DNS  
 --   216 Kunkel, Tyler          Holy Cross            25.00m        DNS  
 --   824 Japp, Evan             Strathroy D C         30.00m        DNS  
 --   218 Luciani, Ryan          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   311 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   834 Rosborough, Ryan       Strathroy D C         21.00m        DNS  
 --   871 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   866 Aziez, Ahyan           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   220 Pagnotta, Jake         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   215 Godts, Mark            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 45  Girls Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 33.50m  22/04/2009  Jennifer Wakefield, Central Elgin          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   584 Campbell, Emily        Saunders SS                      28.44m  
  2   683 Acton, Ansley          St. A. Bessette                  25.81m  
  3   283 Dunn, Megan            Dorchester                       24.25m  
  4   785 de Laronde, Teagan     Strathroy D C         25.00m     24.15m  
  5   559 Minielly, Beth         Regina Mundi                     23.23m  
  6    57 Fisher, Meridith       Central Elgin                    21.87m  
  7   343 Schwartz, Madison      Medway                           21.79m  
  8    65 Smith, Hunter          Central Elgin                    20.76m  
  9   262 Rowe, Hanna            London South                     19.92m  
 10   292 Mutsaers, Emma         Dorchester                       19.86m  
 11   473 Crook, Skylar          Oakridge SS                      19.20m  
 12   643 Floyd, Dahlia          Banting, Sir                     19.03m  
 13   580 Bialik, Kathleen       Saunders SS                      18.96m  
 14   594 Kleuskens, Linday      Saunders SS                      18.24m  
 15   685 Campbell, Emily        St. A. Bessette                  16.72m  
 16   591 Green, Danielle        Saunders SS                      16.24m  
 17   506 Anderson, Claire       Parkside C I                     16.10m  
 18   477 Harris, Maia           Oakridge SS                      15.92m  
 19   112 Geurtjens, Kenzie      East Elgin S          18.00m     15.67m  
 20   791 Humphries, Alex        Strathroy D C         23.00m     15.64m  
 21   775 Bilinski, Abby         Strathroy D C         17.00m     15.50m  
 22   485 Parker, Kaitlyn        Oakridge SS                      15.37m  
 23   603 Noonan, Emily          Saunders SS                      15.21m  
 24   590 Grant, Emily           Saunders SS                      15.00m  
 25   328 Hatton, Shauna         Medway                           14.95m  
 26   517 Lethbridge, Autumn     Parkside C I                     14.86m  
 27   799 Slater, Rebecca        Strathroy D C         14.00m     11.52m  
 28   796 Nieuwets, Ava          Strathroy D C         18.00m      9.38m  
 --   655 Shepley, Emily         Banting, Sir                       FOUL  
 --   295 Rieger, Katelyn        Dorchester                         FOUL  
 --   550 Hanson, Tashay         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   344 Scott, Megan           Medway                              DNS  
 --    91 Ionson, Melissa        College Avenue                      DNS  
 --   563 Testfatsion, Kebro     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   547 Carrillo, Valeria      Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   684 Atkinson, Miana        St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   748 Vandenberg, Destin     St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   792 Kettlewell, Jill       Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 --   165 Wightman, Sydney       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   159 Murray, Katie          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   196 Barlow, Megan          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   417 Dzialakiewicz, Ale     Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   201 Pol, Kyra              Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --    11 Lockie, Jade           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    63 Runhare, Melanda       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 54.29m  19/04/2006  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   830 Mather, Josh           Strathroy D C         40.00m     50.08m  
  2   211 Carter, Marlow         Holy Cross            45.00m     38.95m  
  3   214 Das, Jonathan          Holy Cross            40.00m     38.36m  
  4   377 Moorhouse, Josh        Medway                           35.77m  
  5   237 VandenHeuvel, Aaro     Holy Cross            35.00m     35.20m  
  6   274 Stenning, Joel         London South                     33.87m  
  7   212 Clarke, Patrick        Holy Cross            40.00m     32.92m  
  8   855 Skedgel, Tyler         West Elgin                       32.11m  
  9   230 Terpstra, Alex         Holy Cross                       31.87m  
 10   496 Ferrence, Tyerrell     Oakridge SS                      30.28m  
 11   391 Taylor, Dan            Medway                           30.20m  
 12   564 Allen-Carrothers,      Regina Mundi                     30.16m  
 13   817 Farquharson, Kyle      Strathroy D C         30.00m     28.90m  
 14   760 Halliday, Nikolai      St. Thomas Aq                    28.79m  
 15    43 Ituara, Emmanuel       Catholic Central                 27.52m  
 16   767 Ryan, Aidan            St. Thomas Aq         30.00m     27.36m  
 17   231 Tessier, Cody          Holy Cross            40.00m     26.35m  
 18    31 Carty, Jacob           Catholic Central                 25.42m  
 19   822 Gmehlin, Tylor         Strathroy D C         25.00m     24.20m  
 20   680 Tremblay, Liam         Banting, Sir                     23.95m  
 21   754 Coenen, Ben            St. Thomas Aq         28.00m     23.47m  
 22   235 Van Brenk, Josh        Holy Cross                       23.00m  
 23   718 DiNardo, Justin        St. A. Bessette                  22.72m  
 24   268 Koreen, Gunner         London South                     22.06m  
 25    49 Vanderloo, Ben         Catholic Central                 20.13m  
 26    30 Bullard, Justin        Catholic Central                 18.00m  
 --   308 Goulden, TJ            Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   174 Reidy, Jack            Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   876 Paradis, Shane         Westminster                         DNS  
 --   728 Molina, Diego          St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   179 Ward, Mitch            Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   173 Newell, Ben            Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   372 Martin, Garrett        Medway                              DNS  
 --   238 Williams, Tyler        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   213 Crisp, Scott           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   441 Belanger, Dawson       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   731 Nold, Cameron          St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   493 Bruygunan, Brendan     Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   827 Levitt, Thomas         Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 37.48m  02/05/2012  Brooke Hoxar, Dorchester                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   282 Collin, Kaela          Dorchester                       31.07m  
  2   788 Gmehlin, Sabrina       Strathroy D C         30.00m     28.75m  
  3   512 Hopkins, Kennady       Parkside C I          32.00m     26.02m  
  4   489 Venhuizen, Jessica     Oakridge SS                      25.80m  
  5   522 Payson, Tayler         Parkside C I                     22.46m  
  6   658 St. John, Ena          Banting, Sir                     22.20m  
  7   406 Alder, Meena           Mother Teresa                    20.40m  
  8   606 Tyler, Rachel          Saunders SS                      19.56m  
  9    60 MacDonald, Sarah       Central Elgin                    18.60m  
 10    62 Pettit, Nicole         Central Elgin                    17.50m  
 11   849 Jocius, Stephanie      West Elgin                       15.00m  
 12   850 Kirchner, Kristen      West Elgin                       14.65m  
 13   416 Donkervoort, Keele     Mother Teresa                    10.25m  
 14    61 Oegema, Jessica        Central Elgin                     9.15m  
 --   847 Handley, Jade          West Elgin                         FOUL  
 --   861 Vialu, Serene          Westminster                         DNS  
 --   859 Mackay, Cassidy        Westminster                         DNS  
 --   521 Nielsen, Shae-Lynn     Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   555 Maldonado-Agudelo,     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --    68 Walker, Kayla          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   790 Hardy, Kim             Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   205 Wiendels, Laura        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   161 Schiestel, Karissa     Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   162 Scott, Jessyca         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   398 Morelli, Danielle      Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS  
 --   856 Birch-Atkinson, Sh     Westminster                         DNS  
 --   484 Morrison, Rachel       Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   860 Navalta, Nichole       Westminster                         DNS  
 --   200 Lencz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   199 Kim, Sunny             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 56.86m  17/04/2008  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   360 Fraggis, Jake          Medway                           47.59m  
  2   537 Rolph, Noah            Parkside C I          50.00m     44.06m  
  3   814 Ewart, Max             Strathroy D C         40.00m     40.59m  
  4   221 Roes, Joe              Holy Cross                       39.59m  
  5   629 Price, Robbie          Saunders SS                      38.63m  
  6   831 McLenon, Daniel        Strathroy D C         41.00m     36.80m  
  7   494 Cotter, Tristan        Oakridge SS                      33.29m  
  8   224 Rosedale, Ben          Holy Cross                       31.97m  
  9    72 Axford, Brenton        Central Elgin                    31.60m  
 10   150 Wiebe, Ben             East Elgin S          30.00m     30.85m  
 11   626 Neilsen, Geoff         Saunders SS                      30.70m  
 12   134 Epple, Tanner          East Elgin S          23.00m     29.38m  
 13   854 Delouw, Eric           West Elgin                       28.21m  
 14   769 VanBerlo, Brock        St. Thomas Aq         35.00m     26.86m  
 15   146 Teuber, Anson          East Elgin S          23.00m     26.76m  
 16   309 Granger, Cole          Dorchester                       25.68m  
 17   232 Thomas, Adam           Holy Cross            33.00m     25.59m  
 18   631 Schultz, Branden       Saunders SS                      23.30m  
 19   567 Dzidah, Kalique        Regina Mundi                     22.68m  
 20   471 Van Riesen, James      Mother Teresa                    21.40m  
 21   566 Alvarenga, Darren      Regina Mundi                     20.94m  
 22   820 Flegel, Brayden        Strathroy D C         24.00m     20.67m  
 23   570 Gons, Josh             Regina Mundi                     19.53m  
 24   404 Robichaud, Jordan      Bruyere, Mgs                     17.83m  
 25   571 Gubbels, Geoff         Regina Mundi                     15.49m  
 --   101 Thompson, Alex         College Avenue                     FOUL  
 --   572 Mansor, Andy           Regina Mundi                       FOUL  
 --   670 Kim, Steven            Banting, Sir                       FOUL  
 --   385 Rose, Paul             Medway                             FOUL  
 --   210 Bujnowski, Mark        Holy Cross            40.00m       FOUL  
 --   217 Lalich, Kyle           Holy Cross            30.00m       FOUL  
 --   166 Cameron, Stuart        Madill, F.E.                       FOUL  
 --   313 Kanbar, Adam           Dorchester                         FOUL  
 --   314 McCarthy, Liam         Dorchester                         FOUL  
 --   816 Farquharson, Jacob     Strathroy D C         30.00m       FOUL  
 --   869 Duff, Michael          Westminster                        FOUL  
 --   875 Omer, Werman           Westminster                        FOUL  
 --   630 Romadani, Edon         Saunders SS                        FOUL  
 --   872 Lebrun, Zach           Westminster                        FOUL  
 --   874 Najm, Kalid            Westminster                        FOUL  
 --   877 Scott, Terel           Westminster                        FOUL  
 --   229 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross            40.00m        DNS  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 31.79m  19/04/2006  Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   657 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir                     20.75m  
  2   285 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                       19.19m  
  3   743 Farrugia, Sarah        St. Thomas Aq                    18.82m  
  4   695 Gubbels, Natasha       St. A. Bessette                  17.63m  
  5    18 Segeren, Jamie         Catholic Central                 17.40m  
  6   482 McGee, Sierra          Oakridge SS                      16.98m  
  7   581 Birani, Manal          Saunders SS                      16.66m  
  8   428 Maclean, Sam           Mother Teresa                    15.53m  
  9   481 MacNinch, Sydney       Oakridge SS                      14.45m  
 10   297 Van Loon, Maddie       Dorchester                       14.36m  
 11   745 Murray, Grace          St. Thomas Aq                    14.34m  
 12   204 Thuss, Lydia           Holy Cross                       13.44m  
 13   429 Manotas, Daniela       Mother Teresa                    13.33m  
 14    69 Watson, Annie          Central Elgin                    12.92m  
 15   431 Murcia, Natalia        Mother Teresa                    12.54m  
 16   526 Wilcox, Jordyn         Parkside C I                     11.97m  
 17    54 Amodeo, Nicole         Central Elgin                    11.67m  
 18   646 Harland, Rachel        Banting, Sir                     11.44m  
 --   158 Montgomery, Taylor     Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   803 VanDenEynden, Meli     Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   197 Giffen, Jessica        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 50  Boys Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 45.30m  17/04/2008  Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   495 Crook, Reece           Oakridge SS                      29.61m  
  2   668 Kearnen-Leitch, Kr     Banting, Sir                     26.82m  
  3   497 Galloway, Connor       Oakridge SS                      26.07m  
  4   835 Skinner, Travis        Strathroy D C         20.00m     24.42m  
  5   813 Enns, Brad             Strathroy D C         25.00m     22.95m  
  6   357 Donley, Tyler          Medway                           21.92m  
  7   467 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teresa                    21.78m  
  8    78 Campbell, Ethan        Central Elgin                    21.32m  
  9   498 Gargar, Mustafa        Oakridge SS                      20.90m  
 10   317 Pye, Alex              Dorchester                       18.05m  
 11   833 Poag, Owen             Strathroy D C                    12.60m  
 --   215 Godts, Mark            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   866 Aziez, Ahyan           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   723 Kim, Bojun             St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   826 Leudke, Hunter         Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   311 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   720 Francis, Sam           St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   209 Bedeir, Aiden          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   218 Luciani, Ryan          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   223 Rooth, Ben             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 36.87m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   640 Campbell, Rachel       Banting, Sir                     28.16m  
  2   594 Kleuskens, Linday      Saunders SS                      24.75m  
  3    65 Smith, Hunter          Central Elgin                    24.73m  
  4   473 Crook, Skylar          Oakridge SS                      22.88m  
  5   584 Campbell, Emily        Saunders SS                      22.35m  
  6   517 Lethbridge, Autumn     Parkside C I                     18.02m  
  7   591 Green, Danielle        Saunders SS                      17.50m  
  8   580 Bialik, Kathleen       Saunders SS                      16.30m  
  9   643 Floyd, Dahlia          Banting, Sir                     15.64m  
 10   590 Grant, Emily           Saunders SS                      15.23m  
 11   487 Sanders, Adrienne      Oakridge SS                      15.14m  
 12   506 Anderson, Claire       Parkside C I                     11.25m  
 13   112 Geurtjens, Kenzie      East Elgin S          19.00m     10.96m  
 14   593 Jonuzi, Diana          Saunders SS                      10.03m  
 15   686 Cardelli, Sara         St. A. Bessette                   8.64m  
 --   603 Noonan, Emily          Saunders SS                        FOUL  
 --   159 Murray, Katie          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   165 Wightman, Sydney       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   791 Humphries, Alex        Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   785 de Laronde, Teagan     Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --    63 Runhare, Melanda       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   775 Bilinski, Abby         Strathroy D C         18.00m        DNS  
 --   799 Slater, Rebecca        Strathroy D C         18.00m        DNS  
 --   292 Mutsaers, Emma         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   417 Dzialakiewicz, Ale     Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   485 Parker, Kaitlyn        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --    67 Tuckey, Zoe            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   433 Pye, Kristen           Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 67.44m  22/04/2009  Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   391 Taylor, Dan            Medway                           38.98m  
  2   768 VanBerlo, Bennett      St. Thomas Aq         35.05m     38.35m  
  3   377 Moorhouse, Josh        Medway                           33.74m  
  4   274 Stenning, Joel         London South                     33.12m  
  5   680 Tremblay, Liam         Banting, Sir                     32.12m  
  6   842 Wilkinson, Luke        Strathroy D C         30.00m     31.13m  
  7   539 Schindhelm, Marcus     Parkside C I                     29.29m  
  8   212 Clarke, Patrick        Holy Cross            35.00m     28.87m  
  9   272 Nichols, Spencer       London South                     26.94m  
 10   273 Pierce, Tyrel          London South                     26.16m  
 11   754 Coenen, Ben            St. Thomas Aq         32.00m     25.82m  
 12   767 Ryan, Aidan            St. Thomas Aq         25.00m     25.33m  
 13   669 Kelly, Patrick         Banting, Sir                     24.93m  
 14    43 Ituara, Emmanuel       Catholic Central                 23.84m  
 15   237 VandenHeuvel, Aaro     Holy Cross                       22.43m  
 16   214 Das, Jonathan          Holy Cross            30.00m     22.23m  
 17   230 Terpstra, Alex         Holy Cross                       20.20m  
 18    31 Carty, Jacob           Catholic Central                 19.65m  
 19    49 Vanderloo, Ben         Catholic Central                 11.42m  
 --   722 Ginn, John             St. A. Bessette                     DNS  
 --   173 Newell, Ben            Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   179 Ward, Mitch            Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   238 Williams, Tyler        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   231 Tessier, Cody          Holy Cross            30.00m        DNS  
 --   211 Carter, Marlow         Holy Cross            40.00m        DNS  
 --   876 Paradis, Shane         Westminster                         DNS  
 --   213 Crisp, Scott           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 42.98m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   651 Keaman-Leitch, Aly     Banting, Sir                     27.74m  
  2   489 Venhuizen, Jessica     Oakridge SS                      24.20m  
  3   606 Tyler, Rachel          Saunders SS                      24.05m  
  4    62 Pettit, Nicole         Central Elgin                    20.60m  
  5   788 Gmehlin, Sabrina       Strathroy D C         23.00m     20.55m  
  6    68 Walker, Kayla          Central Elgin                    20.25m  
  7   659 Vasseur, Jessie        Banting, Sir                     20.20m  
  8    60 MacDonald, Sarah       Central Elgin                    18.60m  
  9   346 Vanden Boomen, Tar     Medway                           18.33m  
 10   658 St. John, Ena          Banting, Sir                     17.97m  
 11   850 Kirchner, Kristen      West Elgin                       17.68m  
 12   548 Finch, Rachel          Regina Mundi                     17.06m  
 13   555 Maldonado-Agudelo,     Regina Mundi                     10.83m  
 --   650 Jepsen, Hailey         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   523 Salisbury, Kelby       Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   521 Nielsen, Shae-Lynn     Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   287 Heuving, Lydia         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   161 Schiestel, Karissa     Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   790 Hardy, Kim             Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   156 Meier, Emily           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   162 Scott, Jessyca         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   484 Morrison, Rachel       Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   199 Kim, Sunny             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   860 Navalta, Nichole       Westminster                         DNS  
 --    56 Curtis, Carrie         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   200 Lencz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 54  Boys Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 50.69m  22/04/2009  Zack Russell-Ford, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   537 Rolph, Noah            Parkside C I          55.00m     45.87m  
  2   210 Bujnowski, Mark        Holy Cross            45.00m     43.70m  
  3   360 Fraggis, Jake          Medway                           34.33m  
  4   494 Cotter, Tristan        Oakridge SS                      33.38m  
  5   150 Wiebe, Ben             East Elgin S          33.00m     32.91m  
  6   838 Tales, Nathan          Strathroy D C         23.00m     32.69m  
  7   574 Nielson, Scott         Regina Mundi                     28.44m  
  8    72 Axford, Brenton        Central Elgin                    26.20m  
  9   447 Freeman, Matthew       Mother Teresa                    22.66m  
 10   130 Catt, devin            East Elgin S          32.00m     21.22m  
 11   757 Gough, Sean            St. Thomas Aq         28.00m     19.64m  
 12   101 Thompson, Alex         College Avenue                   19.04m  
 13   667 Easton, Henry          Banting, Sir                     17.09m  
 --   828 Lysko, Luke            Strathroy D C         20.00m       FOUL  
 --   137 Gaudette, Jack         East Elgin S          28.00m       FOUL  
 --   630 Romadani, Edon         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   572 Mansor, Andy           Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   385 Rose, Paul             Medway                              DNS  
 --   217 Lalich, Kyle           Holy Cross            37.00m        DNS  
 --   820 Flegel, Brayden        Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   221 Roes, Joe              Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   313 Kanbar, Adam           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   166 Cameron, Stuart        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   829 Martin, Andrew         Strathroy D C         41.00m        DNS  
 --   877 Scott, Terel           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   224 Rosedale, Ben          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   875 Omer, Werman           Westminster                         DNS  
 --   232 Thomas, Adam           Holy Cross            30.00m        DNS  
 --   229 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross            33.00m        DNS  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
         RMC: * 4:08.90  19/04/2007  Catholic Central, Catholic Cen            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                       5:55.10   1 
 -- East Elgin S S  'A'                               4:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   1 
 -- East Elgin S S  'B'                               4:55.00        DNS   2 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                              4:55.00        DNS   2 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                             4:45.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
         RMC: * 3:38.18  17/04/2008  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                     4:09.55   1 
  2 East Elgin S S  'A'                               3:54.00    4:15.21   2 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                                DNS   1 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'B'                                           DNS   1 
 -- East Elgin S S  'B'                               4:02.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   DNS   1 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'B'                             4:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                             3:56.00        DNS   2 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'A'                                           DNS   2 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'C'                                           DNS   1 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                              3:55.00        DNS   2