Licensed to Regina Mundi Catholic College HS
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2011 10:21 PM
                    Titan/Crusader Invitational - 4/20/2011                    
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                         Regina Mundi Catholic College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.49  4/22/2009   McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    33 DeDecker, Elise        Catholic Central                  13.69q  3 
  2   707 Barbon, Elizabeth      Mother Teresa                     13.83q 17 
  3  1217 deVroomen, Leah        Strathroy D C          13.30      14.03q 15 
  4   818 Simpson, Elena         Oakridge SS                       14.18q 11 
  5   963 Genereaux, Stefani     Banting, Sir                      14.18q 10 
  6   854 Rose, Courtney         Parkside CI                       14.21q 11 
  7    38 Gillooly, Lexi         Catholic Central                  14.23   7 
  8   562 McDonald, Kylie        London Christian                  14.26  12 
  9    28 Beukeboom, Adriana     Catholic Central                  14.26   8 
 10    30 Casavecchia, Danie     Catholic Central                  14.28   1 
 11   859 Westaway, Olivia       Parkside CI                       14.33  14 
 12   889 Flynn-Rizk, Kaylen     Regina Mundi                      14.35   7 
 13   653 Bridge, Chelsea        Medway                 15.00      14.43   6 
 14    51 Otto, Stephanie        Catholic Central                  14.51  13 
 15   908 Wildman, Sarah         Regina Mundi                      14.69  17 
 16   974 Urquhart, Clare        Banting, Sir                      14.73   3 
 17   815 Saly, Lauren           Oakridge SS                       14.78  13 
 18   365 VanHeeswyk, Alex       Holy Cross                        14.78  17 
 19   843 Barton, Victoria       Parkside CI                       14.81   6 
 20   348 Boere, Lindsey         Holy Cross                        14.82  15 
 21   903 Sim, Danielle          Regina Mundi                      14.83   1 
 22   438 Rops, Jenna            Lambton Central        13.00      14.85  17 
 23   663 Moir, Christie         Medway                 14.70      14.87   1 
 24   971 McCulloch, Alexis      Banting, Sir                      14.92   4 
 25   253 Cook, Tristin          Madill, F.E.           15.20      14.93   9 
 26    60 Vivona, Nicole         Catholic Central                  14.94  16 
 27  1181 Rose, Sydney           St. Thomas Aq          15.20      14.96   8 
 28   350 Cavanagh, Holly        Holy Cross             13.80      14.99  13 
 29  1242 Thomas, Kelsey         Strathroy D C          13.30      15.04  16 
 30  1085 Klaessen, Veronica     St. Joseph's                      15.05  10 
 31   272 Pipe, Kristen          Madill, F.E.           13.90      15.09  11 
 32   621 Clark, Shannon         Dorchester                        15.19  12 
 33   170 Beurermann, Allana     Central Huron                     15.22  13 
 34   411 Charlton, Kiana        Lambton Central        14.00      15.25  10 
 35   258 Howson, Holly          Madill, F.E.           14.50      15.26   3 
 36   359 McDonnell, Cassie      Holy Cross                        15.29  12 
 37   366 VanKesel, Megan        Holy Cross             14.50      15.31   1 
 38   655 Holbrough, Laura       Medway                 14.40      15.34   5 
 39    45 Kersey, Paige          Catholic Central                  15.41   4 
 40   766 Backx, Kristen         North Lambton                     15.42   1 
 41   328 Dos Santos, Jenn       Beal, H.B. S                      15.43   6 
 42   506 Brooks, Emma           London Central                    15.44   9 
 43   907 Wideman, Alyssa        Regina Mundi                      15.49   5 
 44   906 Vella, Monica          Regina Mundi                      15.51   9 
 45  1179 Prebushewski, Eliz     St. Thomas Aq          14.30      15.59   6 
 46   776 Parker, Jordyn         North Lambton                     15.59   8 
 47   964 Haas, Isabelle         Banting, Sir                      15.61   8 
 48   255 French, Ashlie         Madill, F.E.           15.50      15.62  10 
 49   658 Long, Rachel           Medway                 15.00      15.66   4 
 50  1078 Cini, Mikayla          St. Joseph's                      15.69   3 
 51     6 Holmes, Kate           Lucas                             15.80   1 
 52   129 Wiebe, Emily           Central Elgin                     15.80  13 
 53   706 Bangoura, Fatou        Mother Teresa                     15.91   4 
 54   364 VanGrinsven, Madis     Holy Cross                        15.93   6 
 55   518 Laylo, Patricia De     London Central                    15.94  15 
 56  1321 Joudrey, Emily         Westminster                       15.98  15 
 57  1094 Sponer, Tori           St. Joseph's                      15.99  16 
 58   664 Monck, Alysha          Medway                 14.70      16.03   3 
 58  1299 Merks, Kasi            West Elgin                        16.03   9 
 60   355 Greve, Emily           Holy Cross                        16.11   7 
 61   905 Urban, Chantal         Regina Mundi                      16.11   3 
 62   768 Coolman, Kendra        North Lambton                     16.11   5 
 63   360 Nagel, Julie           Holy Cross                        16.15   4 
 64   978 Wilson, Anna           Banting, Sir                      16.18  11 
 65  1089 Page, Courtney         St. Joseph's                      16.24  12 
 66  1077 Chidley, Taylor        St. Joseph's                      16.41   7 
 67   402 Belet, Elleke          Lambton Central        14.20      16.43   7 
 68   347 Berkmortel, Julie      Holy Cross                        16.54   5 
 69  1128 Hill, Kailey           St. Michael's                     16.63  16 
 70   730 Martneau, Siobhan      Mother Teresa                     16.64   8 
 71   266 McGavin, MacKenzie     Madill, F.E.           14.20      16.70   8 
 72   205 Farraway, Megan        Clarke Road                       16.78  14 
 73   502 Alexander, Emma        London Central                    16.88  14 
 74   261 Kenney, Raven          Madill, F.E.           14.50      17.24   4 
 75   356 Hay, Kristen           Holy Cross                        17.33  10 
 76  1092 Slater, Kelsey         St. Joseph's                      17.56  14 
 77   351 Charlinski, Trista     Holy Cross                        17.94  16 
 78   273 Quinlan, Kylie         Madill, F.E.           15.50      18.14  13 
 79   114 Amodeo, Julia          Central Elgin                     18.26   9 
 80  1015 Anklesaria, Ayesha     Laurier, Sir           15.00      18.35   5 
 --   122 Jackson, Kenzie        Central Elgin                        NT   2 
 --   968 Kowal, Emma            Banting, Sir                         NT   2 
 --   662 Melo, Kierstin         Medway                 14.50         NT   2 
 --   363 VanEyk, Megan          Holy Cross                           NT   2 
 --  1178 Pearce, Mackenzie      St. Thomas Aq          15.00         NT   2 
 --   904 Thuss, Melanie         Regina Mundi                         NT   2 
 --  1228 Lo, Meagan             Strathroy D C          13.40        DNS  14 
 --  1235 Pilon, Bridgette       Strathroy D C          14.00        DNS   9 
 --   310 Holder, Emma           Glencoe                             DNS  10 
 --   352 Fraser, Katie          Holy Cross                          DNS  11 
 --   270 Oldridge, Brianne      Madill, F.E.           13.90        DNS  12 
 --   308 Cartlidge, Shekina     Glencoe                             DNS  12 
 --   970 Machuk, Amanda         Banting, Sir                        DNS   5 
 --    55 Stachyra, Stephani     Catholic Central                    DNS  11 
 --   120 Forbes, Ainslea        Central Elgin                       DNS  14 
 --   809 MacDonald, Claire      Oakridge SS                         DNS  15 
 --  1083 Gazsi, Allison         St. Joseph's                        DNS   6 
 --   277 Tolton, Michaela       Madill, F.E.           15.00        DNS   7 
 --   802 Anthony, Rayel         Oakridge SS                         DNS  17 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   302 Peters, Alex           Madill, F.E.           12.10      12.08q 10 
  2    82 DeNard, Lucas          Catholic Central                  12.13q  5 
  3  1187 Crombleholme, Sinj     St. Thomas Aq          12.75      12.60q  5 
  4   757 Matijevic, Marko       Mother Teresa                     12.63q 11 
  5    74 Burns, Dylan           Catholic Central                  12.69q  3 
  6   968 Kowal, Emma            Banting, Sir                      12.75q  1 
  7   914 Elia, Andrew           Regina Mundi                      12.86  12 
  8    76 Ciapka, Daniel         Catholic Central                  12.89   9 
  9   544 Mazza, Dominic         London Central         11.60      12.91  14 
 10   784 Gordon, Sam            North Lambton                     12.95  13 
 11   924 Spence, Connor         Regina Mundi                      12.99   9 
 12    25 Noble, Brenden         Lucas                             13.10   4 
 13    67 Ayala, Alex            Catholic Central                  13.12   1 
 14   650 Van Dusen, Brett       Dorchester                        13.13   5 
 15   133 Brekelmans, Simon      Central Elgin                     13.14   3 
 16   385 Ryan, Jarred           Holy Cross             13.20      13.18  13 
 17  1260 Ewart, Wedel           Strathroy D C          12.40      13.19   8 
 18   397 Wielinga, Eric         Holy Cross                        13.22   3 
 19   108 Torrez, Allen          Catholic Central                  13.24   8 
 20  1271 Knight, Skylar         Strathroy D C          12.10      13.24  11 
 21   986 Ferguson, Mackenzi     Banting, Sir                      13.28   2 
 22  1264 Gabriel, Nethaniel     Strathroy D C          12.80      13.34   3 
 23   951 Burns, Colin           Saunders SS            13.00      13.36   6 
 24  1188 D'Onofrio, Brandyn     St. Thomas Aq          13.30      13.38  14 
 25   683 Hayter, Mackenzie      Medway                 12.70      13.38   6 
 26   457 Carpenter, Brad        Lambton Central        13.00      13.39   9 
 27   151 Loker, Matt            Central Elgin                     13.42   2 
 28   204 Teatero, Mackenzie     Central Huron                     13.45   4 
 29   372 Das, James             Holy Cross                        13.55  10 
 30  1340 Triplett, Mitchell     Westminster                       13.55  12 
 31   684 Hegger, Shawn          Medway                 12.80      13.59   1 
 32   396 VanHie, Bobby          Holy Cross             12.90      13.61   2 
 33   197 Murchison, Matt        Central Huron                     13.63   6 
 34   326 Haley, Jared           Glendale               13.00      13.68   8 
 35   953 Hoyland, Trevor        Saunders SS            13.00      13.70   3 
 36    17 Jeong, Ryan            Lucas                             13.71   7 
 37  1198 McHugh, James          St. Thomas Aq          12.75      13.71   4 
 38   919 Gutierrez, Chris       Regina Mundi                      13.76  11 
 39   644 Monteith, Tyler        Dorchester                        13.76  14 
 40   375 Giffin, Jesse          Holy Cross             12.80      13.77   1 
 41  1334 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster                       13.81  13 
 42   601 Visser, Adrian         London Christian                  13.82   5 
 43   786 Humphries, Parker      North Lambton                     13.83  12 
 44   681 Harris, Sean           Medway                 12.80      13.86   2 
 45   999 Morris, Kyle           Banting, Sir                      13.89   3 
 46   491 Simmons, Tyler         Lambton Central        13.20      13.90  12 
 47   289 Cunningham, Clark      Madill, F.E.           14.00      13.90  12 
 48   988 Goud, Scott            Banting, Sir                      13.91   8 
 49   823 Baron, Tyler           Oakridge SS            14.00      13.94  13 
 50   167 Wells, Zachery         Central Elgin                     13.96  14 
 51   679 Dunbar, Jake           Medway                 12.00      14.10  12 
 52   680 Fowles, Craig          Medway                 12.90      14.27   5 
 53   336 Bolt, Zach             Beal, H.B. S                      14.30   2 
 54   539 Howes, Cameron         London Central         11.90      14.43  13 
 55   486 McQuaid, Mitch         Lambton Central        13.10      14.45  11 
 56   194 Josie, Mackenzie       Central Huron                     14.55   2 
 57  1142 Lamer, Matt            St. Michael's                     14.56   4 
 58    73 Borg, Issiah           Catholic Central                  14.62   7 
 59  1143 Lamers, Mike           St. Michael's                     14.85   1 
 60   109 Uzoegusu, Sonachi      Catholic Central                  14.98  10 
 61   651 Van Patter, Chris      Dorchester                        15.05   6 
 62   546 McKeen, James          London Central                    15.18   9 
 63    86 Goldstein, Joshua      Catholic Central                  15.23   6 
 64  1000 Novak, Nikolas         Banting, Sir                      15.34   7 
 65   160 Perkins, Will          Central Elgin                     15.37  10 
 66   341 Kobler, Geoffrey       Beal, H.B. S                      15.79   1 
 67   822 Athanasibit, Chris     Oakridge SS            13.60      16.19  14 
 --   374 Frietas, Brandon       Holy Cross                          DNS   4 
 --  1274 Lutowicz, Kevin        Strathroy D C          12.40        DNS   9 
 --   144 JJ, Kathria            Central Elgin                       DNS  13 
 --  1281 Prokopchuk, Zak        Strathroy D C          13.00        DNS  10 
 --  1261 Fontaine, Brett        Strathroy D C          12.90        DNS   7 
 --   139 Davie, Nick            Central Elgin                       DNS   5 
 --  1269 Hirsch, Alex           Strathroy D C          12.90        DNS   4 
 --   107 Ssemugenyi, Calvin     Catholic Central                    DNS  11 
 --   303 Smith, Matt            Madill, F.E.           12.50        DNS   7 
 --   799 VanEngelen, Ian        North Lambton                       DNS  11 
 --   763 Solis, Greg            Mother Teresa                       DNS   7 
 --   912 Champange, Jamie       Regina Mundi                        DNS   8 
 --   335 Annett, Marcus         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  10 
 --   201 Pollard, Kyle          Central Huron                       DNS   8 
 --  1100 Cernanec, Jordan       St. Joseph's                        DNS   6 
 --  1103 Finnigan, Alec         St. Joseph's                        DNS   9 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   259 Hutchison, Leah        Madill, F.E.           13.70      13.58q  5 
  2  1017 Bobb, Mikesha          Laurier, Sir                      13.66q  6 
  3   803 Berney, Hannah         Oakridge SS            13.20      13.69q 12 
  4   125 Muma, Sarah            Central Elgin                     13.76q  4 
  5   252 Cook, Sarah            Madill, F.E.           13.80      13.77q  1 
  6   606 Sawicki, Danica        London South                      13.85q 11 
  7   930 Carapella, Olivia      Saunders SS            13.90      13.87   5 
  8    57 Suski, Kasia           Catholic Central                  13.93   3 
  9   893 Joao, Irena            Regina Mundi                      13.94   3 
 10   325 Sandor, Sarah          Glendale               13.45      14.10  10 
 11  1086 Maness, Kendra         St. Joseph's                      14.12   5 
 12  1246 Zavits, Kenzie         Strathroy D C          13.70      14.12   4 
 13   668 Trifon, Georgia        Medway                 14.50      14.19  13 
 14   275 Smith, Lanie           Madill, F.E.           13.80      14.21   2 
 15  1021 Medly, Noor            Laurier, Sir                      14.25   2 
 16   264 Mawhinney, Chantel     Madill, F.E.           14.50      14.35  10 
 17   284 Worner, Kira           Madill, F.E.           13.60      14.35   6 
 18   260 Jacobs, Julia          Madill, F.E.           13.50      14.40   7 
 19   962 Gammon, Desree         Banting, Sir                      14.41  12 
 20   931 Chamberlain, Mallo     Saunders SS            13.70      14.51   3 
 21   223 Greene, Mikaela        East Elgin S           15.30      14.57   7 
 22   943 Saric, Aleksandra      Saunders SS            13.90      14.57   4 
 23   249 Ballagh, Paige         Madill, F.E.           14.30      14.70  11 
 24   891 House, Taylor          Regina Mundi                      14.71   1 
 25  1088 Murray, Emmalee        St. Joseph's                      14.71   8 
 26   254 Eadie, Kelsie          Madill, F.E.           14.50      14.74  12 
 27   887 Clements, Jurnee       Regina Mundi                      14.78   2 
 27   738 Tennant, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa                     14.78  10 
 29  1301 Perry, Sarah           West Elgin                        14.79   4 
 30  1183 Shannon, Megan         St. Thomas Aq          14.90      14.82  10 
 31  1173 Morphy, Victoria       St. Thomas Aq          14.50      14.83  13 
 32   622 DeDecker, Maddie       Dorchester                        14.87  10 
 33   123 McMullen, Carrie       Central Elgin                     14.90  12 
 34   232 Warner, Claudia        East Elgin S           15.00      14.91   9 
 35  1210 Bilinski, Holly        Strathroy D C          15.00      15.02   8 
 36   224 Jenkins, Jessica       East Elgin S           16.10      15.05   6 
 37  1079 Cote, Chantal          St. Joseph's           14.07      15.07   6 
 38   321 Haley, Cady            Glendale               14.00      15.09   3 
 39   560 Hordyk, Kaitlyn        London Christian                  15.12   5 
 40    49 Noel, Makeba           Catholic Central                  15.14   6 
 41  1172 Mckellar, Clare        St. Thomas Aq          13.85      15.14   2 
 42  1318 Huang, Shirley         Westminster                       15.22   3 
 43   265 McDowell, Caroline     Madill, F.E.           13.50      15.27   9 
 44   735 Ryniec, Sandra         Mother Teresa                     15.40  13 
 45  1075 Bak, Katherine         St. Joseph's                      15.47   2 
 46   517 Kim, Enna              London Central                    15.76   8 
 47  1208 Beardshaw, Tori        Strathroy D C          14.80      15.90  11 
 48  1122 Baker, Alexandra       St. Michael's                     16.09   1 
 49  1216 Dearlove, Lyndsay      Strathroy D C          14.50      16.30   7 
 50   519 Lownie, Clara          London Central                    16.40   9 
 51   416 Hashimoto, Hanuka      Lambton Central        14.50      16.59   9 
 52   900 Richards, Vanessa      Regina Mundi                      16.71   4 
 53   358 Mathews, Jasmine       Holy Cross                        16.73   7 
 54   897 Morrison, Alysha       Regina Mundi                      16.76   7 
 55   115 Ashford, Faith         Central Elgin                     16.83   9 
 56  1020 Kennedy, Taylor        Laurier, Sir                      16.97   8 
 57  1324 Martinez, Jessica      Westminster                       17.06   4 
 58  1322 Makrakos, Stephani     Westminster                       17.66   7 
 59  1316 Glover, Samantha       Westminster                       18.20   5 
 --   961 Dickson, Fiona         Banting, Sir                        DNS   1 
 --   313 Shaw, Olivia           Glencoe                             DNS   6 
 --  1023 Wright, Mikhaila       Laurier, Sir                        DNS   3 
 --   966 Jory, Sarah            Banting, Sir                        DNS   2 
 --  1298 Gosnell, Tori          West Elgin                          DNS   5 
 --   367 Wolfs, Rachel          Holy Cross             13.50        DNS   8 
 --    62 Wright, Sydney         Catholic Central                    DNS   1 
 --   282 Wedow, Jocelyn         Madill, F.E.           14.50        DNS   8 
 --   714 Farrow, Samantha       Mother Teresa                       DNS  11 
 --   508 Clark, Alexandria      London Central         12.60        DNS  13 
 --   437 Palmer-James, Cass     Lambton Central        14.60        DNS  12 
 --   819 Skinner, Jamila        Oakridge SS            13.80        DNS   1 
 --   847 Chamberlain, Sarah     Parkside CI                         DNS  13 
 --   430 McPhail, Shauna        Lambton Central        13.20        DNS  11 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   105 Rombough, Brett        Catholic Central                  11.94q  3 
  2  1313 Will, Roberts          West Elgin                        11.97q  3 
  3   291 Dailleboust, Luke      Madill, F.E.           12.00      12.07q  9 
  4   243 Maltby, Craig          East Elgin S           11.99      12.10q 10 
  5    66 Arboleda, John         Catholic Central                  12.11q 10 
  6   344 Selmes, Donovan        Beal, H.B. S                      12.12q  1 
  7  1256 deVroomen, Tom         Strathroy D C          11.80      12.18  11 
  8   911 Carranza, Ricardo      Regina Mundi                      12.20   2 
  9  1196 Kys, Eric              St. Thomas Aq          12.50      12.25   2 
 10  1108 Luce, Harrison         St. Joseph's                      12.25  13 
 11   673 Bulmer, Tyler          Medway                 12.30      12.39   6 
 12   292 Davidson, Garrett      Madill, F.E.           13.60      12.40  11 
 13    65 Aqui, Shayne           Catholic Central                  12.46   1 
 14   102 Patterson, Cameron     Catholic Central                  12.50  13 
 15   293 Fortier, Jesse         Madill, F.E.           12.60      12.52   7 
 16  1033 Skillen, Brett         Laurier, Sir                      12.53   4 
 17   490 Rundle, Kyle           Lambton Central        12.50      12.55   4 
 18  1204 Tilden, Hunter         St. Thomas Aq          12.75      12.59   9 
 19   646 Nancekivell, Colin     Dorchester                        12.59  10 
 20  1287 Vanderwerf, Mike       Strathroy D C          12.50      12.68   2 
 21   825 Choja, Brian           Oakridge SS            12.60      12.70   6 
 22   762 Sarwar, Mujahid        Mother Teresa                     12.75   7 
 23   870 Knight, Lucas          Parkside CI                       12.75  10 
 24   957 Warner, Andrew         Saunders SS            12.50      12.77   3 
 25    90 Lewis, David           Catholic Central                  12.78   9 
 26  1312 Vergeer, David         West Elgin                        12.79  14 
 27   695 Richardson, Tyler      Medway                 12.60      12.82   5 
 28  1105 Hiddink, Brook         St. Joseph's                      12.84   3 
 29   832 Marcus, Zach           Oakridge SS            12.50      12.86   1 
 30    85 Geddes, Cameron        Catholic Central                  12.88   6 
 31   305 Smith, Tyrell          Madill, F.E.           12.00      12.89   8 
 32    94 McDonagh, Ethan        Catholic Central                  12.91   2 
 33   637 Frampton, Andrew       Dorchester                        12.94  11 
 34  1291 Verkley, Josh          Strathroy D C          12.30      12.97   5 
 35   548 Poirier, Stefan        London Central         11.20      12.98  13 
 36   542 Liu, Eric              London Central         11.20      13.03  12 
 37  1304 Buchanan, Josh         West Elgin                        13.04   6 
 38   863 Baltodano, Mike        Parkside CI                       13.05   4 
 39   473 Lang, Wallace          Lambton Central        13.00      13.08  14 
 40   588 Kapteyn, Zach          London Christian                  13.08   4 
 41   339 Goldbourne, Alphon     Beal, H.B. S                      13.12   7 
 42   750 Desrochers, Blake      Mother Teresa                     13.14  12 
 43  1295 Willemse, Bas          Strathroy D C          12.50      13.22   3 
 44  1339 Strachan, Nathan       Westminster                       13.23   5 
 45   394 VanderLinde, Justi     Holy Cross                        13.24   9 
 46   676 Cook, Jesse            Medway                 12.90      13.25  12 
 47   996 Leeming, Kyle          Banting, Sir                      13.27   9 
 48   696 Root, Wes              Medway                 12.50      13.33   1 
 49   378 Kok, Lucas             Holy Cross                        13.37   8 
 50  1153 Van Bakel, Nick        St. Michael's                     13.38  11 
 51   759 Mitchener, Kris        Mother Teresa                     13.40   3 
 52    93 Martin, Brendan        Catholic Central                  13.42   4 
 53   649 Rowse, Mitch           Dorchester                        13.53   5 
 54  1338 Semeniuk, Joshua       Westminster                       13.55   7 
 55   796 Tabor, Andrew          North Lambton                     13.63   8 
 56  1149 Perez, Jem             St. Michael's                     13.66   5 
 57   153 Mailhot, Brady         Central Elgin                     14.04  12 
 58  1332 Lafleur, Marshall      Westminster                       14.09   1 
 59   237 Burch, Dylan           East Elgin S           13.50      14.20  12 
 60   698 Sorenson, James        Medway                 12.40      14.25   4 
 61   131 Andrews, Nathan        Central Elgin                     14.48   8 
 62  1293 Watchorn, Dale         Strathroy D C          12.90      14.85  13 
 63  1337 Seguin, Tyler          Westminster                       15.97   2 
 64   100 Nkubito, Kevin         Catholic Central                  22.00   8 
 --  1111 Mikulinac, Christo     St. Joseph's                        DNS   2 
 --  1262 Forget, Reece          Strathroy D C          12.80        DNS  10 
 --  1259 Edwards, William       Strathroy D C          12.60        DNS   8 
 --   648 Pieper, Philip         Dorchester                          DNS  14 
 --   239 Froese, Justin         East Elgin S           13.25        DNS  13 
 --  1309 Konecny, Chase         West Elgin                          DNS   9 
 --   391 Sylva, Michaelpayn     Holy Cross             12.90        DNS  11 
 --   110 Uzoegwu, Somebi        Catholic Central                    DNS  12 
 --  1025 Aslam, Isiah           Laurier, Sir                        DNS   6 
 --   985 Dimla, Adam            Banting, Sir                        DNS   5 
 --   598 VandeBelt, Jelte       London Christian                    DNS  11 
 --   925 Thelwell, DeSean       Regina Mundi                        DNS   1 
 --  1011 Welham, Joel           Banting, Sir                        DNS   7 
 --   688 Li, Bruce              Medway                 12.20        DNS   7 
 --   479 Mayhead, Tim           Lambton Central        13.80        DNS  10 
 --   534 Cherniak, Greg         London Central         11.00        DNS  14 
 --   686 Jones, Darcy           Medway                 12.90        DNS  14 
 --   547 Murray, Darryl         London Central                      DNS   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1    35 Flack, Emily           Catholic Central                  13.14q  9 
  2  1019 Johnson, McKenzie      Laurier, Sir           12.45      13.24q 13 
  3    48 Morrison, Laura        Catholic Central                  13.58q  3 
  4    56 Stapleford, Jordan     Catholic Central                  13.65q 11 
  5  1134 Metelski, Samantha     St. Michael's                     13.67q  9 
  6   741 Varriano, Rachel       Mother Teresa                     13.84q  2 
  7   274 Smith, Kayla           Madill, F.E.           12.60      13.85  12 
  8    47 Medeiros, Alyssa       Catholic Central                  13.90   5 
  9   573 Vandergoot, Kelly      London Christian                  14.02   9 
 10  1236 Popen, Miranda         Strathroy D C          13.90      14.11   5 
 11  1160 Anderson, Breanne      St. Thomas Aq          14.20      14.12   6 
 12  1163 Doyle, Taylor          St. Thomas Aq          13.50      14.14   2 
 13   661 McNaughton, Rachel     Medway                 14.60      14.15  10 
 14   947 Waller, Zoe            Saunders SS            13.50      14.16   5 
 15    36 Flaherty, Sharon       Catholic Central                  14.21   7 
 16   427 Manuik, Amelia         Lambton Central        13.50      14.25   3 
 17   625 Fluttert, Emily        Dorchester                        14.28  10 
 18   409 Cecile, Lindsay        Lambton Central        13.50      14.33   1 
 19   821 Taylor, Briawna        Oakridge SS            13.40      14.42   6 
 20   771 Hutt, Bailey           North Lambton                     14.44   5 
 21   702 Arseneault, Kriste     Mother Teresa                     14.50  11 
 22  1056 Smith, Kelsey          St. Anne's                        14.53  13 
 23   251 Cook, Nelle            Madill, F.E.           13.90      14.55   3 
 24   569 Soepboer, Jessica      London Christian                  14.59   3 
 25     3 Billick, Natalie       Lucas                             14.59   7 
 26   862 Young, Taylor          Parkside CI                       14.60   3 
 27   975 Weatherhead, Becky     Banting, Sir                      14.61  10 
 28   271 Petersen, Christin     Madill, F.E.           16.20      14.74  10 
 29   219 Duke, Kaylee           East Elgin S           14.30      14.76   7 
 30  1240 Schmidt, Courtney      Strathroy D C          13.80      14.84   1 
 31    39 Grandy, Heather        Catholic Central                  14.89  13 
 32   413 Delaurier, Chelsea     Lambton Central        13.60      14.95   2 
 33   629 Hunt, Hayley           Dorchester                        14.95  13 
 34   257 Haggitt, Lauren        Madill, F.E.           16.20      14.98  11 
 35   804 Bone, Robin            Oakridge SS            12.80      15.06  11 
 36   767 Campbell, Shelly       North Lambton                     15.12   7 
 37     8 Noble, Jessica         Lucas                             15.14   6 
 38   227 Paterson, Janell       East Elgin S           15.20      15.31  13 
 39   624 Donnelly-Vanderloo     Dorchester                        15.35  12 
 40  1057 Terpstra, Natalie      St. Anne's                        15.37  11 
 41  1232 Niewenhuizen, Emma     Strathroy D C          12.90      15.40  10 
 42    43 Jones, Amanda          Catholic Central                  15.53   1 
 43    44 Kelly, Nicole          Catholic Central                  15.62  10 
 44   230 Vankemenade, Erin      East Elgin S           15.20      15.80  12 
 45   669 Vandenheuval, Mika     Medway                 14.30      16.26   9 
 46   857 Vandevyvere, Janae     Parkside CI                       16.31  12 
 47   520 Madrenas, Nuria        London Central                    16.35   2 
 48  1300 Nolan, Vivian          West Elgin                        16.63   1 
 49   633 Zammit, Toni           Dorchester                        16.89   5 
 50    29 Campos, Carla          Catholic Central                  17.71   2 
 51  1215 Coward, Matea          Strathroy D C          15.50      18.04  13 
 --  1231 Neves, Rachel          Strathroy D C          13.50        DNS   4 
 --  1220 Faulds, Stephanie      Strathroy D C          13.00        DNS   9 
 --  1223 Hole, Kaleigh          Strathroy D C          13.20        DNS   8 
 --   895 Matthews, Alysha       Regina Mundi                        DNS   8 
 --   283 Whitfield, Carly       Madill, F.E.           14.30        DNS   8 
 --   184 Wise, Adrienne         Central Huron                       DNS   6 
 --  1037 Cooper, Elissa         St. Anne's                          DNS   6 
 --  1042 Kallumadyil, Andre     St. Anne's                          DNS  12 
 --  1036 Bokkers, Andrea        St. Anne's                          DNS   4 
 --   353 Fraser, Sarah          Holy Cross                          DNS   6 
 --   362 VanDinther, Megan      Holy Cross                          DNS   1 
 --  1061 Verbeke, Megan         St. Anne's                          DNS   1 
 --  1040 Janmaat, Shelby        St. Anne's                          DNS   3 
 --  1041 Johnston, Keyonia      St. Anne's                          DNS   5 
 --  1049 Middegaal, Nicole      St. Anne's                          DNS   8 
 --  1035 Barlow, Holly          St. Anne's                          DNS   7 
 --  1045 McCue, Rebeccah        St. Anne's                          DNS   2 
 --    40 Haffner, Tori          Catholic Central                    DNS   8 
 --    53 Quinn, Andrea          Catholic Central                    DNS   4 
 --   851 Howard, Brooke         Parkside CI                         DNS   9 
 --   712 Choja, Megan           Mother Teresa                       DNS   4 
 --   660 McLeod, Makenzi        Medway                 14.60        DNS  11 
 --   979 Zuber, Angela          Banting, Sir                        DNS   4 
 --   937 Lerikos, Dimitra       Saunders SS            13.30        DNS   7 
 --  1302 Ransom, Alex           West Elgin                          DNS   8 
 --  1175 O'Reilly, Megan        St. Thomas Aq          14.10        DNS   4 
 --   331 Kelly, Aretha          Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  12 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   756 Martineau, Brandyn     Mother Teresa                     11.27q  6 
  2   917 Gillooly, Liam         Regina Mundi                      11.47q  7 
  3   106 Rombough, Myles        Catholic Central                  11.55q 14 
  4   290 Dailleboust, Ben       Madill, F.E.           12.00      11.55q  5 
  5   304 Smith, Tyler           Madill, F.E.           11.90      11.60q 10 
  6   300 Pellett, Brayden       Madill, F.E.           12.20      11.71q  6 
  7   689 Muehmer, Mark          Medway                 12.00      11.76   1 
  8   528 Boutilier, Jordan      London Central         11.00      11.80  17 
  9   384 Potenza, Scott         Holy Cross             11.80      11.81  12 
 10   389 Slegers, Miike         Holy Cross             11.60      11.84  14 
 11  1065 Farray, Shem           St. Anne's                        11.84   1 
 12   922 Kobarda, Justin        Regina Mundi                      12.01  17 
 13   343 Reed, Devon            Beal, H.B. S                      12.03  12 
 14  1072 Sparling, Grant        St. Anne's                        12.03   8 
 15   185 Bokhout, Colin         Central Huron                     12.04   6 
 16   485 McPhail, Cody          Lambton Central        11.90      12.05  11 
 17    75 Chevalier, Ryan        Catholic Central                  12.17   6 
 18   694 Patterson, Taylor      Medway                 12.20      12.18   5 
 19   195 Lambert, Dylan         Central Huron                     12.19   4 
 20   186 Cairns, Brodie         Central Huron                     12.19  12 
 21   286 Ballagh, Michael       Madill, F.E.           12.30      12.23   9 
 22   948 Allan, Riley           Saunders SS            12.20      12.24   7 
 23  1063 deRuiter, Matt         St. Anne's                        12.26  13 
 24  1251 Carey, Logan           Strathroy D C          12.30      12.26  10 
 25   337 Brown, Malcolm         Beal, H.B. S                      12.27  13 
 26   693 Orchard, Riley         Medway                 11.90      12.28   9 
 27   682 Hartwig, Nathan        Medway                 11.90      12.29   8 
 28   793 Prong, Tyler           North Lambton                     12.30   4 
 29   369 Berkers, Mike          Holy Cross             12.00      12.31   3 
 30    96 McMillan, Adrien       Catholic Central                  12.34  17 
 31  1284 Strazzella, Brando     Strathroy D C          11.70      12.36  13 
 32   236 Bisschop, Jevon        East Elgin S           12.00      12.37   4 
 33  1104 Geisler, Jamie         St. Joseph's           13.88      12.38   8 
 34    99 Nandin, Andres         Catholic Central                  12.39  16 
 35   910 Barkho, David          Regina Mundi                      12.40   5 
 36   913 DiGorolamo, Dakota     Regina Mundi                      12.40   2 
 37   980 Bernards, Adam         Banting, Sir                      12.40   4 
 38   871 Lucan, Devon           Parkside CI                       12.43  11 
 39   982 Cramer, Drew           Banting, Sir                      12.44  10 
 40   526 Behar, Nate            London Central         11.00      12.47  16 
 41   213 Novicki, Dalen         Clarke Road                       12.48   1 
 42   498 Unsworth, George       Lambton Central        12.20      12.55   8 
 43  1336 Omer, Saeb             Westminster                       12.59  10 
 44  1110 Meginnis, Brandon      St. Joseph's           12.41      12.70  13 
 45   882 Willoughby, Cam        Parkside CI                       12.71   5 
 46   749 Delamont, Zac          Mother Teresa                     12.74  14 
 47   956 Seddon, Lawson         Saunders SS            12.50      12.76  14 
 48  1201 Priebe, Harrison       St. Thomas Aq          12.80      12.77  14 
 49   993 Kabutangana, Wilso     Banting, Sir                      12.79  13 
 50   189 Dunsmore, Adrian       Central Huron                     12.80   7 
 51  1117 Prestage, Ricky        St. Joseph's           12.52      12.88  17 
 52   990 Grifi, Idriss          Banting, Sir                      12.91   1 
 53   915 Elia, Marco            Regina Mundi                      12.93  16 
 54   147 Klassen, Brandon       Central Elgin                     12.97   5 
 55  1004 Patt, Graham           Banting, Sir                      13.00  15 
 56  1155 Walsh, Nathan          St. Michael's                     13.01   6 
 57   950 Brown, Chris           Saunders SS            12.20      13.06   3 
 58    21 Madady, Sadra          Lucas                             13.07  12 
 59   678 Davidson, Richard      Medway                 13.20      13.10  10 
 60   103 Pedroza, Andres        Catholic Central                  13.11   2 
 61   383 Posliff, Chris         Holy Cross             12.20      13.11   4 
 62   991 Gruninger, Matt        Banting, Sir                      13.11   3 
 63  1286 Vandenberk, Colton     Strathroy D C          12.60      13.14  17 
 64   798 Teeple, Nate           North Lambton                     13.16   3 
 65  1285 Symons, Dylan          Strathroy D C          12.70      13.22  15 
 66  1283 Smith, Kyle            Strathroy D C          12.00      13.24   2 
 67   159 Orosz, Steven          Central Elgin                     13.31  11 
 68   790 McKenzie, Kyle         North Lambton                     13.38  15 
 69   301 Pellett, Cole          Madill, F.E.           11.50      13.56  15 
 70    68 Ayala, Luis            Catholic Central                  13.63   7 
 71  1248 Buchanan, Tyler        Strathroy D C          12.70      13.64  16 
 72   242 Lasook, Justin         East Elgin S           13.50      13.82   9 
 73   531 Camenzuli, Justin      London Central                    13.82  11 
 74   143 Jenkins, Matt          Central Elgin                     13.84   8 
 75   959 Weaver, Jessy          Saunders SS            12.50      13.87  12 
 76  1203 Shannon, Brendan       St. Thomas Aq                     14.18  10 
 77   595 Salomons, Cody         London Christian                  14.23   4 
 78   376 Hankinson, Theron      Holy Cross             12.00      17.13   7 
 --   478 Mater, Nate            Lambton Central        12.10        DNS   2 
 --   877 Silcox, Graham         Parkside CI                         DNS  16 
 --   319 Johnson, Bryan         Glencoe                             DNS  17 
 --   393 VandenDriesche, Ju     Holy Cross             12.00        DNS   1 
 --   368 Arruda, Tyler          Holy Cross             12.40        DNS  15 
 --   379 Kok, Matt              Holy Cross             12.50        DNS  16 
 --   370 Bower, Ryan            Holy Cross             12.40        DNS  11 
 --   392 VanBynen, Eric         Holy Cross             12.00        DNS   6 
 --   380 Lavendar, AJ           Holy Cross             12.80        DNS  13 
 --  1066 Greidanus, Damion      St. Anne's                          DNS   7 
 --  1071 Rether, Michael        St. Anne's                          DNS  15 
 --  1062 deRuiter, Carson       St. Anne's                          DNS   2 
 --   395 VanEyk, Jacob          Holy Cross                          DNS   9 
 --  1070 Keller, Joseph         St. Anne's                          DNS   9 
 --    84 Geddes, Austin         Catholic Central                    DNS   8 
 --    81 Demelo, Cameron        Catholic Central                    DNS   9 
 --    22 Malkin, Itay           Lucas                               DNS   5 
 --  1335 Nganga, Isaiah         Westminster                         DNS   3 
 --   287 Bell, Joe              Madill, F.E.           13.20        DNS  11 
 --   835 Naghmoush, Aladean     Oakridge SS            12.80        DNS  12 
 --   145 Jukna, Zack            Central Elgin                       DNS  14 
 --   398 Zwinkles, ________     Holy Cross                          DNS   2 
 --   613 Knutson, Colt          London South                        DNS   3 
 --   162 Phin, Yornnara         Central Elgin                       DNS   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:27.40  4/19/2006   Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    31 Cimino, Andrea         Catholic Central                2:46.02  
  2   620 Benati, Julia          Dorchester           2:30.00    2:46.90  
  3   559 Grasman, Danielle      London Christian                2:46.91  
  4   733 Pileggi, Alyssa        Mother Teresa                   2:52.64  
  5  1087 McQuiggan, Chelsey     St. Joseph's                    2:53.42  
  6     7 Marquis, Maleah        Lucas                2:35.00    2:53.67  
  7    41 Hickson, Katryna       Catholic Central                2:56.20  
  8   667 Sharpe, Jamie-Lea      Medway               2:45.00    2:56.72  
  9   428 McDonald, Tori         Lambton Central      2:28.00    2:58.43  
 10   359 McDonnell, Cassie      Holy Cross           2:20.00    2:59.50  
 11  1016 Barker, Andrea         Laurier, Sir         2:45.00    2:59.75  
 12   177 Goos, Farren           Central Huron                   2:59.97  
 13  1014 Allan, Ivy             Laurier, Sir            2.45    3:00.60  
 14   775 Myers, Madison         North Lambton                   3:01.03  
 15    34 DiLibero, Francesc     Catholic Central                3:01.39  
 16    59 VanLieshout, Emma      Catholic Central                3:03.65  
 17   885 Brochu, Samantha       Regina Mundi                    3:08.57  
 18  1075 Bak, Katherine         St. Joseph's                    3:09.62  
 19   886 Brochu, Stephanie      Regina Mundi                    3:15.62  
 20   266 McGavin, MacKenzie     Madill, F.E.         2:50.00    3:17.39  
 21  1038 Hoggart, Megan         St. Anne's                      3:20.00  
 22   126 Obeda, Kristen         Central Elgin                   3:21.18  
 23   128 Tower, Lisa            Central Elgin                   3:22.09  
 24  1239 Rowe, Katie            Strathroy D C        2:45.00    3:22.82  
 25   229 Sekerak, Dani          East Elgin S         3:10.00    3:25.00  
 26   363 VanEyk, Megan          Holy Cross                      3:27.24  
 27   233 White, Keryssa         East Elgin S         3:00.00    3:28.01  
 28   119 Ellis, Kristen         Central Elgin                   3:28.02  
 29   972 Miller, Mercedes       Banting, Sir                    3:34.07  
 30   898 Oloscuaga, Juliana     Regina Mundi                    3:51.95  
 31   333 Naranjo, Leah          Beal, H.B. S                    3:57.48  
 32   890 Giraldo, Catalina      Regina Mundi                    4:44.49  
 --   415 Eves, McKayla          Lambton Central      2:22.00        DNS  
 --   250 Bird, Brianna          Madill, F.E.         2:45.00        DNS  
 --  1213 Coatsworth, Sarah      Strathroy D C        2:55.00        DNS  
 --   267 Michie, Kaitlyn        Madill, F.E.         2:50.00        DNS  
 --  1095 Tansley, Brooke        St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   117 Charbonneau, Carle     Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   936 Duncan, Krista         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   347 Berkmortel, Julie      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   350 Cavanagh, Holly        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   360 Nagel, Julie           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   973 Nolte, Teal            Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   623 Donnelly-Vanderloo     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --    60 Vivona, Nicole         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   901 Sanchez, Alida         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   772 McCreath Frangakis     North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   768 Coolman, Kendra        North Lambton                       DNS  
 --    32 Curran, Courtney       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   523 Sanderson, Tori        London Central          2.35        SCR  
 --     1 Arnsby, Abigail        Lucas                               SCR  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:07.50  4/15/2010   Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   545 McCauley, Michael      London Central          2.12    2:15.86  
  2  1141 Klomp, Craig           St. Michael's           2.10    2:17.52  
  3   107 Ssemugenyi, Calvin     Catholic Central                2:19.15  
  4   334 Alvarez, Luis          Beal, H.B. S                    2:22.01  
  5   647 Norris, Taylor         Dorchester                      2:26.40  
  6   500 Wilson, Mitch          Lambton Central      2:15.00    2:28.16  
  7  1200 O'Brien, Conor         St. Thomas Aq        2:20.00    2:28.55  
  8   842 Willoughby, Mitche     Oakridge SS          2:40.00    2:30.28  
  9   780 Black, Connor          North Lambton                   2:32.17  
 10   386 Sheeler, Matt          Holy Cross           2:12.00    2:34.55  
 11   639 Hiemstra, Ryan         Dorchester                      2:35.01  
 12   166 Walker, Jed            Central Elgin                   2:36.81  
 13    88 Kuchta, Wesley         Catholic Central                2:36.94  
 14   784 Gordon, Sam            North Lambton                   2:37.77  
 15   642 McNorgan, Jamie        Dorchester                      2:38.10  
 16   822 Athanasibit, Chris     Oakridge SS                     2:38.61  
 17   953 Hoyland, Trevor        Saunders SS                     2:40.39  
 18   336 Bolt, Zach             Beal, H.B. S                    2:40.48  
 19   831 Lariviere, Dawson      Oakridge SS          2:30.00    2:41.80  
 20    20 MacNeill, Michael      Lucas                           2:41.93  
 21   635 Caddey, Ben            Dorchester                      2:42.21  
 22  1192 Goldsack, Tyler        St. Thomas Aq        2:25.00    2:42.59  
 23    97 Medeiros, Braeden      Catholic Central                2:43.03  
 24   240 Horlick, Haldan        East Elgin S         2:45.00    2:43.54  
 25   464 Haves, Andrew          Lambton Central      2:30.00    2:43.67  
 26   134 Burgi, John            Central Elgin                   2:44.84  
 27   920 Ivany, Jeremy          Regina Mundi                    2:46.26  
 28   196 McTaggert, Adrian      Central Huron                   2:46.66  
 29   644 Monteith, Tyler        Dorchester                      2:47.89  
 30   580 Branderhoorst, Tho     London Christian                2:49.73  
 31   160 Perkins, Will          Central Elgin                   2:49.95  
 32  1156 Whaling, Jeff          St. Michael's                   2:50.32  
 33   372 Das, James             Holy Cross           2:30.00    2:51.89  
 34   617 Weeks, Scott           London South                    2:56.00  
 35   167 Wells, Zachery         Central Elgin                   2:57.32  
 36   375 Giffin, Jesse          Holy Cross                      2:57.67  
 37   246 Robertson, Zach        East Elgin S         2:48.00    3:00.53  
 38   671 Blackwell, Jon         Medway               2:50.00    3:01.27  
 39   244 Mantel, Ian            East Elgin S         2:55.00    3:09.38  
 40  1064 Dupee, Lucas           St. Anne's                      3:11.57  
 41   146 Kilmer, Sean           Central Elgin                   3:24.91  
 --   477 Manders, Scott         Lambton Central      2:20.00        DNS  
 --   341 Kobler, Geoffrey       Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   794 Smith, Brandon         North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   582 deRegt, Maarten        London Christian                    DNS  
 --   650 Van Dusen, Brett       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   136 Clark, Brandon         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   674 Buys, Peter            Medway               2:50.00        DNS  
 --   527 Bogale, Eminet         London Central          2.25        DNS  
 --   594 Rodenburg, Andrew      London Christian                    DNS  
 --   610 DeBono, Theo           London South                        DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:14.45  4/19/2007   Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1184 Stafford, Hilary       St. Thomas Aq        2:25.00    2:32.88  
  2   627 Hendriks, Morgan       Dorchester           2:22.22    2:39.18  
  3  1169 Komer, Leah            St. Thomas Aq        2:35.50    2:45.49  
  4   626 Fluttert, Mariel       Dorchester           2:27.27    2:46.70  
  5   770 George, Jana           North Lambton                   2:46.77  
  6   176 Glanville, Melissa     Central Huron                   2:49.03  
  7  1046 McWhinney, Jordan      St. Anne's                      2:49.77  
  8   942 Rakic, Aleksandra      Saunders SS                     2:49.79  
  9    58 Vanhie, Karlee         Catholic Central                2:54.38  
 10   421 Jamieson, Jessica      Lambton Central      2:32.00    2:54.91  
 11   447 VandenEynde, Jenna     Lambton Central      2:45.00    2:56.91  
 12   721 Grzywnowicz, Sara      Mother Teresa                   2:59.24  
 13  1018 Cossitt, Megan         Laurier, Sir         2:45.00    3:00.73  
 14   769 Cornelissen, Ashle     North Lambton                   3:01.12  
 15  1238 Rachuk, Kristen        Strathroy D C        2:45.00    3:04.02  
 16  1211 Brown, Alison          Strathroy D C        2:45.00    3:04.08  
 17   265 McDowell, Caroline     Madill, F.E.         2:45.00    3:08.89  
 18   899 Paradinha, Catarin     Regina Mundi                    3:11.48  
 19    46 McKee, Anna            Catholic Central                3:12.34  
 20  1022 Urbanowicz, Raven      Laurier, Sir         2:55.00    3:12.67  
 21    37 Garrett, Annie         Catholic Central                3:13.93  
 22  1050 Monk, Courtney         St. Anne's                      3:16.19  
 23  1303 VanDyk, Steele         West Elgin                      3:17.28  
 24  1047 Melady, Shayna         St. Anne's                      3:19.03  
 25  1048 Middegaal, Courtne     St. Anne's                      3:19.09  
 26   968 Kowal, Emma            Banting, Sir                    3:21.39  
 27   568 Siertsema, Natalie     London Christian                3:22.37  
 28   263 MacLean, Madison       Madill, F.E.         3:20.00    3:22.77  
 29    42 Janozeski, Christi     Catholic Central                3:23.59  
 30     2 Besterd, Erica         Lucas                           3:27.34  
 --   941 Noseworthy, Bailee     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --  1316 Glover, Samantha       Westminster                         DNS  
 --   121 Gardiner, Jordyn       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   312 Martin, Hannah         Glencoe                             DNS  
 --   938 McDonald, Shannon      Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   407 Calvank, Amanda        Lambton Central      2:45.00        DNS  
 --   728 Kosturik, Carolyn      Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   896 Matthews, Leah         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   716 Fitzgerald, Sabrin     Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --  1123 Boersen, Avery         St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1319 Jackson, Sabrina       Westminster                         DNS  
 --   221 Giesbrecht, Amanda     East Elgin S         3:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:07.30  2005        JEFF SKUFCA, Mother Teresa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1012 Wilson, Liam           Banting, Sir                    2:15.20  
  2  1310 MacDonald, Jacob       West Elgin                      2:22.85  
  3    92 Marcaccio, Seth        Catholic Central                2:24.41  
  4   834 Moores, Thomas         Oakridge SS          2:40.00    2:25.93  
  5  1005 Pfister, Devan         Banting, Sir                    2:27.49  
  6   760 Rublik, Austin         Mother Teresa                   2:30.48  
  7    19 Levstik, Alexander     Lucas                           2:31.33  
  8   954 Kuiack, Robbie         Saunders SS                     2:33.03  
  9  1073 Van Dorp, Leendert     St. Anne's                      2:33.34  
 10  1118 Robbins, John          St. Joseph's                    2:35.79  
 11  1150 Ruttan, Ryan           St. Michael's           2.15    2:37.50  
 12   833 Marlow, Ashton         Oakridge SS          2:40.00    2:38.16  
 13   190 Evans, Blake           Central Huron                   2:39.29  
 14   484 McKinnon, Connor       Lambton Central      2:20.00    2:40.19  
 15   599 VandenBrink, Danie     London Christian                2:40.52  
 16   675 Collver, Trevor        Medway               2:31.00    2:41.13  
 17   758 Mazza, Chris           Mother Teresa                   2:43.43  
 18   753 Kang, David            Mother Teresa                   2:45.33  
 19   687 Kernohan, Kyle         Medway               2:31.00    2:46.62  
 20    27 Shapto, Thomas         Lucas                           2:50.62  
 21   193 Johnston, Zach         Central Huron                   2:52.07  
 22   700 White, Jeremy          Medway               2:31.00    2:52.40  
 23  1101 Clow, Jordan           St. Joseph's                    2:52.68  
 24   876 Reid, Ryan             Parkside CI                     2:54.84  
 25   241 Krahn, Jeremiah        East Elgin S         2:40.00    2:56.53  
 26   701 White, John            Medway               2:40.00    2:56.93  
 --   926 Thomas-Jay, Gregor     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   460 Fraser, Ryan           Lambton Central      2:20.00        DNS  
 --  1147 Oliver, Cam            St. Michael's           2.15        DNS  
 --   188 Drost, Zach            Central Huron                       DNS  
 --  1305 DeCook, Brandon        West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   989 Green-Wilson, Liam     Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --  1111 Mikulinac, Christo     St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --  1099 Brouwer, Ian           St. Joseph's         2:43.83        DNS  
 --   796 Tabor, Andrew          North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   597 Schipper, Gerard       London Christian                    DNS  
 --   598 VandeBelt, Jelte       London Christian                    DNS  
 --  1025 Aslam, Isiah           Laurier, Sir         2:22.00        DNS  
 --  1033 Skillen, Brett         Laurier, Sir         2:33.00        DNS  
 --   554 Vo, Albert             London Central                      DNS  
 --   533 Chen, Jerry            London Central                      DNS  
 --   637 Frampton, Andrew       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   394 VanderLinde, Justi     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   381 McCarty, Derek         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:20.03  4/19/2007   Madeline Wallace, London Centr            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1135 Wilson, Sarah          St. Michael's           2.18    2:32.14  
  2  1176 Odendaal, Juane        St. Thomas Aq        2:25.00    2:34.72  
  3    48 Morrison, Laura        Catholic Central                2:36.03  
  4   424 Limb, Darian           Lambton Central      2:25.00    2:38.37  
  5  1051 Murray, Shannen        St. Anne's                      2:42.13  
  6   449 VanLeerzem, Jillee     Lambton Central      2:30.00    2:44.80  
  7  1207 Albert, Amber          Strathroy D C        2:40.00    2:46.17  
  8  1091 Roberts, Jennifer      St. Joseph's         2:42.25    2:46.96  
  9   850 Hancock, Amanda        Parkside CI                     2:47.04  
 10   935 Duncan, Kayla          Saunders SS                     2:50.45  
 11   217 Berkelmans, Danae      East Elgin S         2:50.00    2:52.58  
 12  1084 Hill, Cynthia          St. Joseph's                    2:53.49  
 13   631 Monteith, Stephani     Dorchester                      3:00.80  
 14   624 Donnelly-Vanderloo     Dorchester                      3:01.27  
 15   510 Empringham, Jessic     London Central                  3:03.73  
 16  1096 Tosswill, Brianna      St. Joseph's         3:11.25    3:04.16  
 17   939 McKeracher, Courtn     Saunders SS                     3:04.57  
 18  1166 Havell, Jessica        St. Thomas Aq        2:55.00    3:04.79  
 19   268 Morgan, Kelsey         Madill, F.E.         2:55.00    3:06.93  
 20  1044 McCue, Hadassah        St. Anne's                      3:07.77  
 21  1326 Triplett, Nicole       Westminster                     3:08.22  
 22  1080 DeWaele, Rebecca       St. Joseph's         2:55.55    3:15.56  
 23  1170 Laurin, Jenna          St. Thomas Aq        2:54.00    3:19.56  
 24   215 Acre, Alyssa           East Elgin S         3:25.00    3:19.62  
 25  1043 McCue, Alexus          St. Anne's                      3:21.03  
 26   861 Wright, Chantelle      Parkside CI                     3:43.55  
 27   222 Graham, Jen            East Elgin S         3:20.00    4:08.54  
 --   276 Staehli, Julie-Ann     Madill, F.E.         2:25.00        DNS  
 --  1320 Jacob-Goldman, Eli     Westminster                         DNS  
 --   285 Yungblut, Madeline     Madill, F.E.         2:30.00        DNS  
 --  1214 Colbridge, Jesse       Strathroy D C        2:45.00        DNS  
 --  1050 Monk, Courtney         St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1046 McWhinney, Jordan      St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1224 Horton, Alex           Strathroy D C        2:50.00        DNS  
 --  1052 Poelman, Lexi          St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1048 Middegaal, Courtne     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   603 Finn, Hayley           London South                        DNS  
 --  1039 Ibrahim, Elizabeth     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   362 VanDinther, Megan      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   124 Miracle, Jillian       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   567 Scheele, Emilie        London Christian                    DNS  
 --   895 Matthews, Alysha       Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   709 Baya, Paula            Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   257 Haggitt, Lauren        Madill, F.E.         3:20.00        DNS  
 --  1047 Melady, Shayna         St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1038 Hoggart, Megan         St. Anne's                          DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:00.66  4/19/2006   Rob Watson, Lucas, A.B.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1069 Kadlecik, Jordan       St. Anne's                      2:06.50  
  2  1205 Travaglini, Matthe     St. Thomas Aq        2:04.00    2:08.43  
  3  1257 Dufault, Alex          Strathroy D C        2:08.00    2:13.83  
  4    95 McKee, Danny           Catholic Central                2:15.38  
  5   636 Deane, Patrick         Dorchester           2:05.54    2:16.20  
  6  1197 Lamb, Nate             St. Thomas Aq                   2:16.80  
  7    18 Kiesler, Dylan         Lucas                2:05.00    2:17.53  
  8   921 Jeffries, Matthew      Regina Mundi                    2:19.23  
  9    80 D'Hollander, Curti     Catholic Central                2:19.60  
 10   611 Dowling, Dylan         London South         2:12.00    2:20.66  
 11   152 Madgic, Mate           Central Elgin                   2:22.03  
 12   247 Rochus, Paul           East Elgin S         2:21.00    2:22.50  
 13   198 Park, Mike             Central Huron                   2:23.29  
 14   699 Westwood, Graeme       Medway               2:25.00    2:23.81  
 15   235 Berkelmans, Blake      East Elgin S         2:17.00    2:26.98  
 16   472 Krall, Stephen         Lambton Central      2:15.00    2:27.06  
 17   918 Gonzalez, Edgar        Regina Mundi                    2:28.27  
 18   616 Timmerman, Robbie      London South         2:11.00    2:29.32  
 19  1155 Walsh, Nathan          St. Michael's           2.10    2:30.06  
 20   245 O,Neill, Luke          East Elgin S         2:12.00    2:30.25  
 21    16 Huisman, Brandon       Lucas                2:25.00    2:30.30  
 22   643 McNorgan, Josh         Dorchester                      2:31.36  
 23  1190 Donnan, Mitchell       St. Thomas Aq        2:12.00    2:31.82  
 24   150 Locke, Kyle            Central Elgin                   2:35.57  
 25   371 Cantin, Joe            Holy Cross                      2:38.68  
 26   645 Moser, Andrew          Dorchester           2:10.89    2:40.99  
 27   641 Littlejohn, Taylor     Dorchester           2:12.12    2:41.58  
 28   949 Bansteev, Daniel       Saunders SS                     2:44.02  
 29   480 McGregor, Jesse        Lambton Central      2:16.00    2:44.27  
 30   157 Obeda, David           Central Elgin                   2:48.69  
 31  1029 Hodgins, Greg          Laurier, Sir         2:19.00    2:49.62  
 32  1031 Mile, Raymond          Laurier, Sir         2:45.00    2:50.41  
 33   142 Goud, Ben              Central Elgin                   2:51.45  
 34   801 Vanos, Eric            North Lambton                   2:52.08  
 35  1154 Van Moorsel, Nick      St. Michael's           2.15    2:54.98  
 36   800 VanEngelen, Jason      North Lambton                   2:55.13  
 37  1330 Hammound, Toufic       Westminster                     2:57.75  
 38   377 Hartman, Brandon       Holy Cross                      2:59.42  
 39   140 Fletcher, John         Central Elgin                   3:00.74  
 40   158 Oldfield, Ryan         Central Elgin                   3:01.81  
 41  1331 Huang, Steven          Westminster                     3:02.15  
 42  1034 Tan, Jonathan          Laurier, Sir         2:52.00    3:02.83  
 43  1024 Ankelasaria, Rehan     Laurier, Sir         2:52.00    3:05.17  
 --   287 Bell, Joe              Madill, F.E.         2:15.00        DNS  
 --   749 Delamont, Zac          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   840 Taylor, Brian          Oakridge SS          2:40.00        DNS  
 --   691 Noble, Cody            Medway               2:25.00        DNS  
 --   672 Bradt, Brandon         Medway               2:25.00        DNS  
 --   529 Bradburn, Spencer      London Central          2.12        DNS  
 --   640 Johnson, Tyler         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   384 Potenza, Scott         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1064 Dupee, Lucas           St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   395 VanEyk, Jacob          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   376 Hankinson, Theron      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1068 Huber, Jason           St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1067 Hartman, Patrick       St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1074 Van Osch, Tyson        St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1073 Van Dorp, Leendert     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1146 Natywary, Tyler        St. Michael's           2.07        DNS  
 --   163 Simmons, Josh          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   797 Tedball, Kyle          North Lambton                       DNS  
 --  1157 Wunder, Paul           St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   369 Berkers, Mike          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   379 Kok, Matt              Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   955 MacDonald, Coulton     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --  1334 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster                         SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:58.00  2002        ALY KOHLMEIER, St. Patrick's              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   523 Sanderson, Tori        London Central          5.15    5:51.30  
  2   778 Williams, Emily        North Lambton                   5:57.03  
  3  1087 McQuiggan, Chelsey     St. Joseph's                    6:01.20  
  4   719 Gregor, Hannah         Mother Teresa                   6:11.85  
  5   428 McDonald, Tori         Lambton Central      5:30.00    6:12.74  
  6    60 Vivona, Nicole         Catholic Central                6:15.53  
  7    52 Page, Madison          Catholic Central                6:23.28  
  8   559 Grasman, Danielle      London Christian                6:28.16  
  9   177 Goos, Farren           Central Huron                   6:29.33  
 10   775 Myers, Madison         North Lambton                   6:30.32  
 11   885 Brochu, Samantha       Regina Mundi                    6:40.51  
 12   886 Brochu, Stephanie      Regina Mundi                    6:40.64  
 13  1243 Thompson, Kylie        Strathroy D C        6:00.00    6:50.55  
 14   229 Sekerak, Dani          East Elgin S         6:20.00    6:56.65  
 15   715 Ferris, Kathryn        Mother Teresa                   7:02.47  
 16   710 Bellyou, Amanda        Mother Teresa                   7:12.19  
 17   126 Obeda, Kristen         Central Elgin                   7:20.67  
 18   119 Ellis, Kristen         Central Elgin                   7:36.30  
 19  1097 Watson, Sydney         St. Joseph's                    7:56.02  
 --   849 DeVries, Hannah        Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --  1219 Farquarson, Daniel     Strathroy D C        6:00.00        DNS  
 --   852 Lees, Celia            Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   894 Khan, Sana             Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   250 Bird, Brianna          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   267 Michie, Kaitlyn        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   820 Sturge, Jackie         Oakridge SS          5:30.00        DNS  
 --  1095 Tansley, Brooke        St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --  1233 Pfile, Jessica         Strathroy D C        5:45.00        DNS  
 --     7 Marquis, Maleah        Lucas                5:10.00        DNS  
 --   565 Posthumus, Gonda       London Christian                    DNS  
 --   233 White, Keryssa         East Elgin S         6:20.00        DNS  
 --    10 Shnurr, Karina         Lucas                               DNS  
 --   128 Tower, Lisa            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   359 McDonnell, Cassie      Holy Cross           5:00.00        DNS  
 --   772 McCreath Frangakis     North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   623 Donnelly-Vanderloo     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --    59 VanLieshout, Emma      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   901 Sanchez, Alida         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --    34 DiLibero, Francesc     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    41 Hickson, Katryna       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    31 Cimino, Andrea         Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:29.70  1998        CHRIS NAGLE, Oakridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   552 Sheffar, Jack          London Central          4.45    4:56.83  
  2  1003 Palmer, Reid           Banting, Sir                    4:56.86  
  3  1141 Klomp, Craig           St. Michael's           4.30    5:03.51  
  4   386 Sheeler, Matt          Holy Cross           4:45.00    5:06.72  
  5   780 Black, Connor          North Lambton                   5:16.09  
  6   294 Gordon, Robbie         Madill, F.E.                    5:19.91  
  7  1192 Goldsack, Tyler        St. Thomas Aq        5:10.00    5:23.96  
  8  1340 Triplett, Mitchell     Westminster                     5:24.03  
  9   166 Walker, Jed            Central Elgin                   5:24.45  
 10  1013 Wood, Ben              Banting, Sir                    5:28.54  
 11  1186 Austin, Tyler          St. Thomas Aq        5:05.00    5:30.73  
 12   553 Simpson, Elliott       London Central          5.15    5:34.03  
 13  1268 Hirsch, Aaron          Strathroy D C        5:20.00    5:34.24  
 14   582 deRegt, Maarten        London Christian                5:36.44  
 15   837 Russell, Andrew        Oakridge SS          5:20.00    5:36.98  
 16   538 Gordon, Elliott        London Central                  5:37.50  
 17   829 Grygier, Justin        Oakridge SS          5:00.00    5:41.16  
 18   674 Buys, Peter            Medway               5:50.00    5:42.93  
 19   134 Burgi, John            Central Elgin                   5:43.34  
 20   240 Horlick, Haldan        East Elgin S         5:20.00    5:56.53  
 21   826 Demelo, Taite          Oakridge SS                     5:59.28  
 22  1255 denHartog, Ryan        Strathroy D C        5:22.00    6:01.76  
 23   459 Donais, Curtis         Lambton Central      5:40.00    6:02.31  
 24   341 Kobler, Geoffrey       Beal, H.B. S                    6:07.60  
 25   617 Weeks, Scott           London South                    6:08.98  
 26  1156 Whaling, Jeff          St. Michael's                   6:10.89  
 27   501 Woods, Ryan            Lambton Central      5:40.00    6:24.08  
 28   244 Mantel, Ian            East Elgin S         6:00.00    6:26.37  
 29   146 Kilmer, Sean           Central Elgin                   6:30.81  
 --   635 Caddey, Ben            Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   639 Hiemstra, Ryan         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --  1253 D'Hoine, Nate          Strathroy D C        5:10.00        DNS  
 --   647 Norris, Taylor         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --  1280 Popp, Iain             Strathroy D C        5:30.00        DNS  
 --   196 McTaggert, Adrian      Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   642 McNorgan, Jamie        Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   671 Blackwell, Jon         Medway               5:50.00        DNS  
 --   246 Robertson, Zach        East Elgin S         5:48.00        DNS  
 --   787 Kerrigan, Ian          North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   594 Rodenburg, Andrew      London Christian                    DNS  
 --   580 Branderhoorst, Tho     London Christian                    DNS  
 --   372 Das, James             Holy Cross           5:30.00        DNS  
 --   136 Clark, Brandon         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   462 Gould, Jed             Lambton Central      5:40.00        DNS  
 --   786 Humphries, Parker      North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   920 Ivany, Jeremy          Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:55.60  1999        KATRINA BRUCKSCHWAIGER, London Central    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1184 Stafford, Hilary       St. Thomas Aq        4:40.00    5:14.09  
  2  1132 McGuinness, Sami       St. Michael's           5.15    5:34.47  
  3   626 Fluttert, Mariel       Dorchester           5:05.54    5:37.43  
  4  1229 Matthews, Katie        Strathroy D C        5:10.00    5:37.60  
  5   942 Rakic, Aleksandra      Saunders SS                     5:54.96  
  6    58 Vanhie, Karlee         Catholic Central                6:04.50  
  7   888 Douglas, Michelle      Regina Mundi                    6:07.32  
  8   421 Jamieson, Jessica      Lambton Central      5:20.00    6:11.10  
  9   848 Cortese, Sophia        Parkside CI                     6:11.64  
 10   717 Goor, Jasmine          Mother Teresa                   6:12.10  
 11   447 VandenEynde, Jenna     Lambton Central      5:35.00    6:13.53  
 12   525 Waud, Alexa            London Central                  6:16.25  
 13   769 Cornelissen, Ashle     North Lambton                   6:20.95  
 14   667 Sharpe, Jamie-Lea      Medway                          6:27.04  
 15   522 Rigg, Mykaela          London Central                  6:38.73  
 16   423 Lassaline, Rachell     Lambton Central      5:40.00    7:11.25  
 --  1319 Jackson, Sabrina       Westminster                         DNS  
 --   176 Glanville, Melissa     Central Huron                       DNS  
 --  1303 VanDyk, Steele         West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   810 McLure, Lynn           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   811 Michalczuk, Macken     Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1022 Urbanowicz, Raven      Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --    46 McKee, Anna            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   568 Siertsema, Natalie     London Christian                    DNS  
 --   941 Noseworthy, Bailee     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   718 Graham, Shannon        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   896 Matthews, Leah         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   121 Gardiner, Jordyn       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   938 McDonald, Shannon      Saunders SS                         SCR  
 --   812 Milne, Nicole          Oakridge SS                         SCR  
 
Event 16  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:12.80  2000        BRANDON LAAN, John Paul II                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1266 Hick, Derek            Strathroy D C        4:30.00    4:45.59  
  2  1310 MacDonald, Jacob       West Elgin                      4:56.41  
  3  1249 Bylsma, Nic            Strathroy D C        4:40.00    5:00.56  
  4   765 Trotter, Caleb         Mother Teresa                   5:03.06  
  5  1206 Travaglini, Paul       St. Thomas Aq        5:15.00    5:08.62  
  6  1150 Ruttan, Ryan           St. Michael's           4.40    5:19.94  
  7  1008 Salazer-Reid, Luca     Banting, Sir                    5:24.06  
  8  1028 Hardcourt, Zac         Laurier, Sir                    5:25.75  
  9   597 Schipper, Gerard       London Christian                5:26.09  
 10   675 Collver, Trevor        Medway               5:12.00    5:26.75  
 11  1199 Newton, Ian            St. Thomas Aq        5:05.00    5:27.21  
 12  1118 Robbins, John          St. Joseph's                    5:28.64  
 13   599 VandenBrink, Danie     London Christian                5:28.73  
 14   758 Mazza, Chris           Mother Teresa                   5:33.01  
 15  1193 Gracious, Shayne       St. Thomas Aq        5:20.00    5:38.37  
 16   687 Kernohan, Kyle         Medway               5:12.00    5:45.78  
 17   193 Johnston, Zach         Central Huron                   6:06.51  
 18   296 Klages, Lucas          Madill, F.E.                    6:14.00  
 19   671 Blackwell, Jon         Medway                          6:20.30  
 20   701 White, John            Medway               5:20.00    6:22.32  
 21   881 Vandenberk, Alex       Parkside CI                     6:33.68  
 --  1328 Edwards, Jacob         Westminster                         DNS  
 --   190 Evans, Blake           Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   188 Drost, Zach            Central Huron                       DNS  
 --  1272 Laberge, Matt          Strathroy D C        4:57.00        DNS  
 --   460 Fraser, Ryan           Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --  1337 Seguin, Tyler          Westminster                         DNS  
 --  1101 Clow, Jordan           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --  1147 Oliver, Cam            St. Michael's           4.40        DNS  
 --   954 Kuiack, Robbie         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   598 VandeBelt, Jelte       London Christian                    DNS  
 --   327 Kobayashi, Jordan      Glendale                5.30        DNS  
 --  1305 DeCook, Brandon        West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   833 Marlow, Ashton         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   700 White, Jeremy          Medway               5:20.00        DNS  
 --   878 Smith, Trevor          Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   554 Vo, Albert             London Central                      DNS  
 --    27 Shapto, Thomas         Lucas                               DNS  
 --   612 Gray, Thomas           London South         5:40.00        DNS  
 --   876 Reid, Ryan             Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   381 McCarty, Derek         Holy Cross                          SCR  
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:39.89  4/17/2008   Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   744 White, Jaclyn          Mother Teresa                   5:05.90  
  2  1177 Parry, Katie           St. Thomas Aq        5:05.00    5:18.46  
  3   276 Staehli, Julie-Ann     Madill, F.E.         5:15.00    5:25.21  
  4   285 Yungblut, Madeline     Madill, F.E.         5:15.00    5:28.06  
  5  1176 Odendaal, Juane        St. Thomas Aq        5:05.00    5:32.87  
  6  1051 Murray, Shannen        St. Anne's                      5:40.42  
  7  1174 Murphy, Brittany       St. Thomas Aq        5:10.00    5:44.16  
  8   935 Duncan, Kayla          Saunders SS                     5:49.33  
  9  1084 Hill, Cynthia          St. Joseph's         5:30.17    5:50.31  
 10  1091 Roberts, Jennifer      St. Joseph's         5:25.89    6:01.87  
 11  1209 Beharriell, Tiana      Strathroy D C        5:20.00    6:14.48  
 12   217 Berkelmans, Danae      East Elgin S         6:00.00    6:18.76  
 13  1096 Tosswill, Brianna      St. Joseph's                    6:19.17  
 14   892 Jeffries, Stephani     Regina Mundi                    6:34.70  
 15  1044 McCue, Hadassah        St. Anne's                      6:35.27  
 16   939 McKeracher, Courtn     Saunders SS                     6:37.15  
 17   725 Hercus, Tessa          Mother Teresa                   6:38.85  
 18  1080 DeWaele, Rebecca       St. Joseph's         6:10.97    6:42.09  
 19   222 Graham, Jen            East Elgin S         7:25.00    8:56.10  
 --   269 Nivins, Rachael        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   567 Scheele, Emilie        London Christian                    DNS  
 --  1052 Poelman, Lexi          St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   323 Parker, Leandra        Glendale                6.00        DNS  
 --   268 Morgan, Kelsey         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --  1135 Wilson, Sarah          St. Michael's           4.45        DNS  
 --  1046 McWhinney, Jordan      St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1326 Triplett, Nicole       Westminster                         DNS  
 --   424 Limb, Darian           Lambton Central      5:15.00        DNS  
 --    48 Morrison, Laura        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   215 Acre, Alyssa           East Elgin S         7:30.00        DNS  
 --   667 Sharpe, Jamie-Lea      Medway               5:40.00        DNS  
 --     4 Ernst, Racheal         Lucas                               DNS  
 --   631 Monteith, Stephani     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   734 Pileggi, Jessica       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --  1048 Middegaal, Courtne     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   717 Goor, Jasmine          Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   362 VanDinther, Megan      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:07.63  4/19/2007   Kyle O'Neill, East Elgin S                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1067 Hartman, Patrick       St. Anne's                      4:22.31  
  2  1205 Travaglini, Matthe     St. Thomas Aq        4:20.00    4:23.12  
  3  1267 Hick, Jeremy           Strathroy D C        4:15.00    4:28.29  
  4   636 Deane, Patrick         Dorchester           4:10.10    4:40.14  
  5  1278 Pfile, Connor          Strathroy D C        4:30.00    4:41.22  
  6    15 Graham, Brandon        Lucas                4:40.00    4:52.81  
  7   198 Park, Mike             Central Huron                   4:55.78  
  8   601 Visser, Adrian         London Christian                4:55.85  
  9   247 Rochus, Paul           East Elgin S         4:58.00    4:57.49  
 10   235 Berkelmans, Blake      East Elgin S         4:55.00    5:00.34  
 11  1202 Scott, Calvin          St. Thomas Aq                   5:06.91  
 12  1074 Van Osch, Tyson        St. Anne's                      5:10.04  
 13  1009 Turnbull, Jack         Banting, Sir                    5:10.74  
 14   187 Chalmers, Matt         Central Huron                   5:11.34  
 15   788 Knight, Brandon        North Lambton                   5:14.14  
 16   746 Carver, Zack           Mother Teresa                   5:17.10  
 17   992 Hawke, Jason           Banting, Sir                    5:18.59  
 18    14 Eady, Connor           Lucas                4:40.00    5:21.41  
 19   869 Kitchen, Zach          Parkside CI                     5:22.37  
 20   781 Brouwer, Brad          North Lambton                   5:24.04  
 21   480 McGregor, Jesse        Lambton Central      4:40.00    5:24.64  
 22   949 Bansteev, Daniel       Saunders SS                     5:41.48  
 23   801 Vanos, Eric            North Lambton                   6:01.13  
 24   140 Fletcher, John         Central Elgin                   6:01.29  
 25  1029 Hodgins, Greg          Laurier, Sir                    6:06.53  
 26   142 Goud, Ben              Central Elgin                   6:09.02  
 27   157 Obeda, David           Central Elgin                   6:11.49  
 28   158 Oldfield, Ryan         Central Elgin                   6:20.18  
 --    23 Marnoch, Rick          Lucas                4:40.00        DNS  
 --   472 Krall, Stephen         Lambton Central      4:30.00        DNS  
 --   840 Taylor, Brian          Oakridge SS          4:50.00        DNS  
 --   699 Westwood, Graeme       Medway               4:40.00        DNS  
 --   203 Taylor, Curtis         Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   320 Rabideau, Spencer      Glencoe                             DNS  
 --   670 Blackwell, Chris       Medway               5:40.00        DNS  
 --   234 Bennett, Greg          East Elgin S         5:30.00        DNS  
 --   691 Noble, Cody            Medway               4:40.00        DNS  
 --   672 Bradt, Brandon         Medway               4:40.00        DNS  
 --   369 Berkers, Mike          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   377 Hartman, Brandon       Holy Cross           5:00.00        DNS  
 --   638 Granger, Jeremy        Dorchester           4:15.15        DNS  
 --  1068 Huber, Jason           St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   955 MacDonald, Coulton     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   371 Cantin, Joe            Holy Cross           5:00.00        DNS  
 --  1064 Dupee, Lucas           St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   641 Littlejohn, Taylor     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --  1073 Van Dorp, Leendert     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   643 McNorgan, Josh         Dorchester           4:26.26        DNS  
 --   645 Moser, Andrew          Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   211 Hall, Dakota           Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --   785 Hayes, Jordan          North Lambton                       DNS  
 --  1157 Wunder, Paul           St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1273 Lowry, Connor          Strathroy D C        5:10.00        DNS  
 --  1026 Ayad, Mahamoud         Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   152 Madgic, Mate           Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   163 Simmons, Josh          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   150 Locke, Kyle            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --  1069 Kadlecik, Jordan       St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1138 Gray, Brandon          St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1146 Natywary, Tyler        St. Michael's           4.20        SCR  
 --   529 Bradburn, Spencer      London Central          4.55        SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 54.20  1996        , Banting                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                       57.36   2 
  2 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'A'                     55.00      57.81   2 
  3 Mother Teresa C S S  'C'                                     1:00.34   1 
  4 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'C'                              1:01.78   1 
  5 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                     1:01.83   1 
  6 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               57.00    1:02.08   2 
  7 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                        1:03.75   1 
  8 North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                  1:07.17   2 
  9 St. Joseph's H S  'B'                                        1:07.54   1 
 10 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'B'                     55.00    1:13.19   2 
 11 F. E. Madill S S  'B'                               58.50    1:26.20   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 48.72  4/19/2007   Oakridge S S, Oakridge SS                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                                          51.39  
  2 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               50.00      53.10  
  3 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'A'                     49.50      53.67  
  4 London Central S S  'A'                                        54.38  
  5 Medway H S  'B'                                                54.53  
  6 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'B'                     50.00      55.87  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 55.52  4/15/2010   F. E. Madill S S, Madill, F.E.              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               52.00      57.00   2 
  2 Oakridge S S  'A'                                              58.58   1 
  3 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                59.00      58.67   2 
  4 Parkside C I  'A'                                            1:00.26   1 
  5 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 56.00    1:01.77   2 
  6 F. E. Madill S S  'B'                               54.00    1:01.97   2 
  7 London Central S S  'A'                                      1:02.11   1 
  8 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'B'                     56.00    1:03.35   2 
  9 North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                  1:03.47   1 
 10 East Elgin S S  'B'                               1:00.00    1:06.38   2 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  DNS   1 
 -- Regina Mundi College  'A'                                        SCR     
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                                            SCR     
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                                            SCR     
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  SCR     
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   SCR     
 -- Saunders S S  'B'                                                SCR     
 -- Central Elgin C I  'A'                                           SCR     
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                  SCR     
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                                SCR     
 -- Lambton Central - Petrolia  'A'                     55.00        SCR     
 -- Lambton Central - Petrolia  'C'                     56.50        SCR     
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            SCR     
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         56.50        SCR     
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 47.23  4/15/2010   Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               47.50      50.08  
  2 Medway H S  'A'                                                51.72  
  3 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       51.95  
  4 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 52.00      52.68  
  5 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'A'                     48.00      54.74  
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  SCR  
 -- London Central S S  'A'                                          SCR  
 -- Catholic Central  'C'                                            SCR  
 -- West Elgin Secondary School  'A'                                 SCR  
 -- Regina Mundi College  'A'                                        SCR  
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                  SCR  
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         SCR  
 -- London Central S S  'B'                                          SCR  
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   SCR  
 -- North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                      SCR  
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                51.00        SCR  
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            SCR  
 -- Central Elgin C I  'A'                                           SCR  
 -- St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                            SCR  
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                               48.50        SCR  
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                               49.00        SCR  
 -- Lambton Central - Petrolia  'B'                     49.50        SCR  
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                                SCR  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 52.55  4/15/2010   Mother Teresa C S S, Mother Teresa          
                       C Crombeen, J Barbon, A Grzywnowicz, H Ngo        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               52.00      55.66   2 
  2 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'A'                     53.00      55.77   2 
  3 Parkside C I  'A'                                              56.74   1 
  4 Catholic Central  'A'                               52.00      57.22   2 
  5 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'B'                     54.00      59.16   2 
  6 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 55.00    1:01.86   1 
 -- St. Anne's C S S  'B'                                            DNF   1 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  SCR     
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  SCR     
 -- London Central S S  'A'                                          SCR     
 -- Catholic Central  'C'                                            SCR     
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                               54.00        SCR     
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'B'                               57.00        SCR     
 -- St. Anne's C S S  'A'                                            SCR     
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   SCR     
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                         SCR     
 -- North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                      SCR     
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         55.80        SCR     
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                59.00        SCR     
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            SCR     
 -- London South S S  'A'                                            SCR     
 -- East Elgin S S  'B'                                 58.00        SCR     
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                  SCR     
 -- Parkside C I  'B'                                                SCR     
 -- St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                            SCR     
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 45.11  4/15/2010   F. E. Madill S S, Madill, F.E.              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               44.00      45.85   2 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               45.00      46.58   2 
  3 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                            47.98   1 
  4 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'A'                     46.00      48.24   2 
  5 Medway H S  'A'                                                48.95   2 
  6 Parkside C I  'A'                                              49.00   1 
  7 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                          49.73   2 
  8 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'B'                     46.50      50.71   2 
  9 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       50.77   1 
 10 North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                    58.34   1 
 -- East Elgin S S  'A'                                 51.55        SCR     
 -- Catholic Central  'C'                               48.50        SCR     
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                               46.50        SCR     
 -- Regina Mundi College  'A'                                        SCR     
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                                   SCR     
 -- Lambton Central - Petrolia  'C'                     47.00        SCR     
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'B'                               49.00        SCR     
 -- London Central S S  'A'                                          SCR     
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  SCR     
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                   SCR     
 -- Holy Cross  'C'                                   1:00.00        SCR     
 -- Holy Cross  'B'                                     50.00        SCR     
 -- Saunders S S  'B'                                                SCR     
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                                SCR     
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         SCR     
 -- St. Anne's C S S  'A'                                            SCR     
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                     48.00        SCR     
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                         SCR     
 -- North Lambton - Forest  'B'                                      SCR     
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                47.50        SCR     
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         50.00        SCR     
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            SCR     
 -- Central Elgin C I  'A'                                           SCR     
 -- Glencoe D H S  'A'                                               SCR     
 -- Central Elgin C I  'B'                                           SCR     
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.55m  1999        AMANDA BOOGERMAN, Medway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   619 Baas, Sarah            Dorchester                        1.43m  
  2   446 VanDamme, Kristina     Lambton Central                  J1.43m  
  3   860 Williamson, Abbey      Parkside CI                       1.40m  
  4   250 Bird, Brianna          Madill, F.E.                     J1.40m  
  5   773 McIntyre, Amy          North Lambton                     1.37m  
  5   778 Williams, Emily        North Lambton                     1.37m  
  7  1228 Lo, Meagan             Strathroy D C          1.35m      1.34m  
  7   433 Moore, Ashley          Lambton Central                   1.34m  
  7   736 Sotinac, Sanda         Mother Teresa                     1.34m  
 10   665 Norley, Katie          Medway                            1.31m  
 10  1182 Searle, Karlee         St. Thomas Aq                     1.31m  
 10   514 Gill, Shelley          London Central                    1.31m  
 13  1230 McGill, Megan          Strathroy D C          1.30m      1.28m  
 13  1212 Campbell, Janaya       Strathroy D C          1.45m      1.28m  
 13   813 Pearsall, Kenzie       Oakridge SS                       1.28m  
 13  1171 Limburg, Andrea        St. Thomas Aq                     1.28m  
 17  1317 Hamilton, Anessa       Westminster                       1.25m  
 17  1168 Kawa, Dorothy          St. Thomas Aq                     1.25m  
 17   805 Burns, Sarah           Oakridge SS                       1.25m  
 --   255 French, Ashlie         Madill, F.E.                         NH  
 --   258 Howson, Holly          Madill, F.E.                         NH  
 --     1 Arnsby, Abigail        Lucas                                NH  
 --   322 Hopper, Raelene        Glendale               1.25m         NH  
 --  1299 Merks, Kasi            West Elgin                           NH  
 --   505 Batohi, Mariska        London Central                       NH  
 --   352 Fraser, Katie          Holy Cross                           NH  
 --   170 Beurermann, Allana     Central Huron                        NH  
 --     9 Ogrodnik, Izabela      Lucas                                NH  
 --     5 Harvey, Melissa        Lucas                                NH  
 --   713 Devos, Leah            Mother Teresa                        NH  
 --   722 Gunnell, Olivia        Mother Teresa                        NH  
 --   515 Goble, Grace           London Central                       NH  
 --   365 VanHeeswyk, Alex       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1085 Klaessen, Veronica     St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   663 Moir, Christie         Medway                              DNS  
 --   766 Backx, Kristen         North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   653 Bridge, Chelsea        Medway                              DNS  
 --   654 Dern, Megan            Medway                              DNS  
 --   431 Mihalik, Lisa          Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --   814 Ramsay, Caitlyn        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   904 Thuss, Melanie         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   945 Sickle-Jarvis, Qui     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.90m  2003        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   302 Peters, Alex           Madill, F.E.                      1.71m  
  2   494 Swarath, Matt          Lambton Central                   1.68m  
  3   784 Gordon, Sam            North Lambton                    J1.68m  
  4   530 Butcher, Locky         London Central                   J1.68m  
  5   499 VanKlaveren, Chris     Lambton Central                  J1.68m  
  6   841 Taylor, Stephen        Oakridge SS                       1.60m  
  7   783 Fanset, Christian      North Lambton                    J1.60m  
  8   536 Dobransky, Simon       London Central                    1.55m  
  8   248 Vandermeer, Tyler      East Elgin S           0.01m      1.55m  
  8  1271 Knight, Skylar         Strathroy D C          1.75m      1.55m  
  8  1279 Pierce, Michael        Strathroy D C          1.60m      1.55m  
  8  1264 Gabriel, Nethaniel     Strathroy D C          1.60m      1.55m  
  8   210 Ellis, Ryan            Clarke Road                       1.55m  
  8   836 Richards, Andrew       Oakridge SS                       1.55m  
 15   306 Vader, Anthony         Madill, F.E.                      1.50m  
 15   683 Hayter, Mackenzie      Medway                            1.50m  
 15   795 Stewart, Tanner        North Lambton                     1.50m  
 18   828 Foster, Barrett        Oakridge SS                       1.45m  
 19   601 Visser, Adrian         London Christian                  1.40m  
 --  1308 Kilbourne, Bryce       West Elgin                           NH  
 --  1112 Moressa, Eric          St. Joseph's                         NH  
 --  1103 Finnigan, Alec         St. Joseph's                         NH  
 --   191 Hany, Issac            Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   874 Murgas, Carlos         Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   999 Morris, Kyle           Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   386 Sheeler, Matt          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1277 Oshea, Mike            Strathroy D C          1.75m        DNS  
 --   679 Dunbar, Jake           Medway                              DNS  
 --   161 Phillips, Nick         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   481 McGuire, Jon           Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --   919 Gutierrez, Chris       Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --  1100 Cernanec, Jordan       St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   141 Goble, Matt            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.58m  2005        NICOLE NEEB, Stratford NWSS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   259 Hutchison, Leah        Madill, F.E.                      1.56m  
  2   704 Baker, Ali             Mother Teresa                     1.50m  
  3   632 Wright, Meghan         Dorchester                        1.46m  
  4   946 Stathokos, Anna        Saunders SS                       1.40m  
  5  1222 Gowdy, Melissa         Strathroy D C          1.40m     J1.40m  
  6  1167 Jones, Samantha        St. Thomas Aq                     1.35m  
  6   738 Tennant, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa                     1.35m  
  6   172 Duff, Amanda           Central Huron                     1.35m  
  9  1323 Manax, Erin            Westminster                       1.30m  
  9   436 Nolan, Nicole          Lambton Central                   1.30m  
  9   724 Harmsworth, Rebecc     Mother Teresa                     1.30m  
  9   408 Card, Sydney           Lambton Central                   1.30m  
  9  1298 Gosnell, Tori          West Elgin                        1.30m  
  9   931 Chamberlain, Mallo     Saunders SS                       1.30m  
  9   845 Burt, Maddie           Parkside CI                       1.30m  
 --   561 Koopman, Heidi         London Christian                     NH  
 --   807 Frosst, Joey           Oakridge SS                          NH  
 --   563 Nutma, Olivia          London Christian                     NH  
 --  1162 Daniel, Lauren         St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
 --   555 Botma, Emily           London Christian                     NH  
 --   714 Farrow, Samantha       Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   627 Hendriks, Morgan       Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   406 Cadman, Shania         Lambton Central                     DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.01m  2004        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   634 Baker, Ryan            Dorchester                        1.75m  
  2  1256 deVroomen, Tom         Strathroy D C          1.75m      1.65m  
  3   476 MacIntyre, Nathan      Lambton Central                  J1.65m  
  4   549 Ruzic, Aleksandar      London Central                    1.60m  
  4   288 Cousins, Adam          Madill, F.E.                      1.60m  
  5   646 Nancekivell, Colin     Dorchester                       J1.60m  
  6   291 Dailleboust, Luke      Madill, F.E.                     J1.60m  
  8   297 Knop, Dennis           Madill, F.E.                      1.55m  
  8  1288 Vandeven, Jeremy       Strathroy D C          1.65m      1.55m  
  8   688 Li, Bruce              Medway                            1.55m  
  8   751 Goad, Scott            Mother Teresa                     1.55m  
  8   696 Root, Wes              Medway                            1.55m  
 13   782 Cates, Ben             North Lambton                     1.50m  
 13   985 Dimla, Adam            Banting, Sir                      1.50m  
 --   339 Goldbourne, Alphon     Beal, H.B. S                         NH  
 --  1119 Sheridan, Carter       St. Joseph's                         NH  
 --   754 Major, Ryan            Mother Teresa                        NH  
 --   792 Perriam, Cody          North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   648 Pieper, Philip         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   996 Leeming, Kyle          Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.68m  2003        FELICIA SMART, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   412 Dam, Vanessa           Lambton Central                   1.50m  
  2   183 Wilts, Vanessa         Central Huron                     1.40m  
  3   448 VanKlaveren, Rebec     Lambton Central                  J1.40m  
  4  1231 Neves, Rachel          Strathroy D C          1.45m      1.35m  
 --   564 Ogunmodede, Dammy      London Christian                     NH  
 --   572 Van Brenk, Amanda      London Christian                     NH  
 --   655 Holbrough, Laura       Medway                              DNS  
 --   353 Fraser, Sarah          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   215 Acre, Alyssa           East Elgin S           1.30m        DNS  
 --  1036 Bokkers, Andrea        St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1035 Barlow, Holly          St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1042 Kallumadyil, Andre     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   777 Thompson, Courtney     North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   929 Bauer, Sophie          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --  1234 Pierce, Kathryn        Strathroy D C          1.50m        DNS  
 --   219 Duke, Kaylee           East Elgin S           1.42m        DNS  
 --   218 Crawford, Chelsea      East Elgin S           1.45m        DNS  
 --   324 Poole, Victoria        Glendale               1.35m        DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.03m  4/22/2009   Mike Lopatowski, Mother Teresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   689 Muehmer, Mark          Medway                            1.85m  
  2  1290 VanDyk, Erik           Strathroy D C          1.85m     J1.85m  
  3   456 Campbell, Scott        Lambton Central                   1.80m  
  4    72 Boles, Mark            Catholic Central                  1.75m  
  4  1336 Omer, Saeb             Westminster                       1.75m  
  5   593 Riosa, Steven          London Christian                 J1.75m  
  6  1250 Callaghan, Sean        Strathroy D C          1.80m     J1.75m  
  8   304 Smith, Tyler           Madill, F.E.                      1.70m  
  8   958 Waugh, Chris           Saunders SS                       1.70m  
  8   212 Hofstee, Pieter        Clarke Road                       1.70m  
 11   550 Scott, Robin           London Central                    1.65m  
 11   475 Leckie, Brandon        Lambton Central                   1.65m  
 11  1106 Hodgins-Depont, Co     St. Joseph's           1.70m      1.65m  
 11   482 McGuire, Sam           Lambton Central                   1.65m  
 15   389 Slegers, Miike         Holy Cross                        1.60m  
 15    23 Marnoch, Rick          Lucas                             1.60m  
 15   343 Reed, Devon            Beal, H.B. S                      1.60m  
 15   236 Bisschop, Jevon        East Elgin S           1.80m      1.60m  
 19   916 Flewin, Justin         Regina Mundi                      1.55m  
 19   307 Younglao, Cody         Madill, F.E.                      1.55m  
 19   595 Salomons, Cody         London Christian                  1.55m  
 --   383 Posliff, Chris         Holy Cross                           NH  
 --   145 Jukna, Zack            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   793 Prong, Tyler           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --  1066 Greidanus, Damion      St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   234 Bennett, Greg          East Elgin S           1.60m        DNS  
 --    22 Malkin, Itay           Lucas                               DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4.94m  1999        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    11 Topfer, Monica         Lucas                             4.00m  
  2   668 Trifon, Georgia        Medway                            3.93m  
  3   815 Saly, Lauren           Oakridge SS                       3.90m  
  4   663 Moir, Christie         Medway                            3.80m  
  5   420 Jacques, Alanna        Lambton Central                   3.77m  
  6    51 Otto, Stephanie        Catholic Central                  3.75m  
  7   562 McDonald, Kylie        London Christian                  3.68m  
  8   258 Howson, Holly          Madill, F.E.                      3.66m  
  9   608 Verrier, Danielle      London South                      3.62m  
 10   328 Dos Santos, Jenn       Beal, H.B. S                      3.58m  
 11   814 Ramsay, Caitlyn        Oakridge SS                       3.57m  
 12   739 Valente, Alyssa        Mother Teresa                     3.48m  
 13   431 Mihalik, Lisa          Lambton Central                   3.43m  
 14   175 Gagnier, Shauna        Central Huron                     3.42m  
 15   813 Pearsall, Kenzie       Oakridge SS                       3.40m  
 16   403 Birch, Elizabeth       Lambton Central                   3.35m  
 17   171 Chisholm, Melissa      Central Huron                     3.33m  
 18   621 Clark, Shannon         Dorchester                        3.32m  
 19   906 Vella, Monica          Regina Mundi                      3.31m  
 20   849 DeVries, Hannah        Parkside CI                       3.29m  
 21   359 McDonnell, Cassie      Holy Cross                        3.18m  
 22   322 Hopper, Raelene        Glendale               3.89m      3.15m  
 23  1182 Searle, Karlee         St. Thomas Aq                     3.14m  
 24   272 Pipe, Kristen          Madill, F.E.                      3.12m  
 25  1299 Merks, Kasi            West Elgin                        3.07m  
 26   261 Kenney, Raven          Madill, F.E.                      3.03m  
 27   505 Batohi, Mariska        London Central                    3.00m  
 28   726 Hurst, Mikayla         Mother Teresa                     2.98m  
 29   854 Rose, Courtney         Parkside CI                       2.96m  
 30   659 Macdonald, Martha      Medway                            2.90m  
 30  1075 Bak, Katherine         St. Joseph's                      2.90m  
 32   507 Camenzuli, Cassand     London Central                    2.87m  
 33  1179 Prebushewski, Eliz     St. Thomas Aq                     2.80m  
 34  1077 Chidley, Taylor        St. Joseph's                      2.68m  
 35   255 French, Ashlie         Madill, F.E.                      2.64m  
 36   665 Norley, Katie          Medway                            2.62m  
 37   658 Long, Rachel           Medway                            2.52m  
 38   273 Quinlan, Kylie         Madill, F.E.                      2.43m  
 39   179 Hills, Alysha          Central Huron                     1.96m  
 --   902 Sanchez, Carla         Regina Mundi                       FOUL  
 --   805 Burns, Sarah           Oakridge SS                        FOUL  
 --  1321 Joudrey, Emily         Westminster                        FOUL  
 --   719 Gregor, Hannah         Mother Teresa                      FOUL  
 --  1317 Hamilton, Anessa       Westminster                         DNS  
 --   280 van Stuyvenberg, N     Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   852 Lees, Celia            Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --  1095 Tansley, Brooke        St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   310 Holder, Emma           Glencoe                             DNS  
 --   347 Berkmortel, Julie      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   360 Nagel, Julie           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   352 Fraser, Katie          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   575 Wassing, Emma          London Christian                    DNS  
 --   971 McCulloch, Alexis      Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   566 Salomons, Kara         London Christian                    DNS  
 --     1 Arnsby, Abigail        Lucas                               DNS  
 --   968 Kowal, Emma            Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --  1168 Kawa, Dorothy          St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   114 Amodeo, Julia          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   120 Forbes, Ainslea        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   970 Machuk, Amanda         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   776 Parker, Jordyn         North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   129 Wiebe, Emily           Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   904 Thuss, Melanie         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   907 Wideman, Alyssa        Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   908 Wildman, Sarah         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   350 Cavanagh, Holly        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   270 Oldridge, Brianne      Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   905 Urban, Chantal         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   351 Charlinski, Trista     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   365 VanHeeswyk, Alex       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   657 Jones, Andrea          Medway                              DNS  
 --   889 Flynn-Rizk, Kaylen     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   903 Sim, Danielle          Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.81m  4/15/2010   Luke Dailleboust, Madill, F.E.              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   302 Peters, Alex           Madill, F.E.                      5.40m  
  2   841 Taylor, Stephen        Oakridge SS                       5.08m  
  3   530 Butcher, Locky         London Central                    4.97m  
  4  1187 Crombleholme, Sinj     St. Thomas Aq                     4.91m  
  5  1274 Lutowicz, Kevin        Strathroy D C          5.00m      4.62m  
  6   783 Fanset, Christian      North Lambton                     4.60m  
  7  1200 O'Brien, Conor         St. Thomas Aq                     4.56m  
  8  1112 Moressa, Eric          St. Joseph's                      4.48m  
  9   919 Gutierrez, Chris       Regina Mundi                      4.42m  
  9   210 Ellis, Ryan            Clarke Road                       4.42m  
 11    24 Nash, Nathan           Lucas                             4.38m  
 12   248 Vandermeer, Tyler      East Elgin S           5.25m      4.35m  
 13   197 Murchison, Matt        Central Huron                     4.34m  
 14   335 Annett, Marcus         Beal, H.B. S                      4.33m  
 15   375 Giffin, Jesse          Holy Cross                        4.30m  
 16   240 Horlick, Haldan        East Elgin S           5.35m      4.29m  
 16   543 Liu, Qingfan           London Central                    4.29m  
 18   161 Phillips, Nick         Central Elgin                     4.27m  
 19   481 McGuire, Jon           Lambton Central                   4.25m  
 19  1265 Gettner, Cody          Strathroy D C          5.00m      4.25m  
 21   988 Goud, Scott            Banting, Sir                      4.23m  
 22   164 Springer, Austin       Central Elgin                     4.21m  
 23   201 Pollard, Kyle          Central Huron                     4.13m  
 24   151 Loker, Matt            Central Elgin                     4.11m  
 25   191 Hany, Issac            Central Huron                     4.08m  
 26   684 Hegger, Shawn          Medway                            4.07m  
 27   828 Foster, Barrett        Oakridge SS                       3.90m  
 28  1292 Viaene, Dale           Strathroy D C          5.00m      3.78m  
 29   483 McKinlay, Adam         Lambton Central                   3.66m  
 29    73 Borg, Issiah           Catholic Central                  3.66m  
 31   396 VanHie, Bobby          Holy Cross                        3.50m  
 32   532 Cen, Andason           London Central                    3.49m  
 33   495 Thomson, Kyle          Lambton Central                   3.48m  
 34   789 Levitt, Sam            North Lambton                     3.47m  
 35   386 Sheeler, Matt          Holy Cross                        3.40m  
 36  1334 Munroe, Shawn          Westminster                       3.39m  
 37  1258 Duffield, Grant        Strathroy D C          5.00m      3.36m  
 38  1308 Kilbourne, Bryce       West Elgin                        3.27m  
 39  1103 Finnigan, Alec         St. Joseph's                      3.08m  
 40    86 Goldstein, Joshua      Catholic Central                  3.04m  
 40   651 Van Patter, Chris      Dorchester                        3.04m  
 42   246 Robertson, Zach        East Elgin S           5.10m      3.00m  
 43   385 Ryan, Jarred           Holy Cross                        2.30m  
 --   999 Morris, Kyle           Banting, Sir                         ND  
 --   914 Elia, Andrew           Regina Mundi                         ND  
 --   592 Lockhart, Jacob        London Christian                     ND  
 --  1100 Cernanec, Jordan       St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   799 VanEngelen, Ian        North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   141 Goble, Matt            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    74 Burns, Dylan           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   397 Wielinga, Eric         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   968 Kowal, Emma            Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   912 Champange, Jamie       Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   303 Smith, Matt            Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --    67 Ayala, Alex            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   109 Uzoegusu, Sonachi      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.23m  4/17/2008   Kristin Bujnowski, Holy Cross               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1180 Puklicz, Mackenzie     St. Thomas Aq                     4.18m  
  2   891 House, Taylor          Regina Mundi                      4.14m  
  3   508 Clark, Alexandria      London Central                    4.03m  
  4   260 Jacobs, Julia          Madill, F.E.                      4.02m  
  5   254 Eadie, Kelsie          Madill, F.E.                      4.00m  
  6   264 Mawhinney, Chantel     Madill, F.E.                      3.91m  
  7   249 Ballagh, Paige         Madill, F.E.                      3.90m  
  7  1298 Gosnell, Tori          West Elgin                        3.90m  
  9   521 Meeks, Samantha        London Central                    3.88m  
 10   275 Smith, Lanie           Madill, F.E.                      3.85m  
 11   509 Drosdowech, Nadine     London Central                    3.82m  
 12   512 Ferguson, Mikaela      London Central                    3.80m  
 13   228 Paterson, Karissa      East Elgin S           4.20m      3.68m  
 14  1088 Murray, Emmalee        St. Joseph's                      3.67m  
 15   116 Boileau, Jessica       Central Elgin                     3.65m  
 16   900 Richards, Vanessa      Regina Mundi                      3.60m  
 16   123 McMullen, Carrie       Central Elgin                     3.60m  
 18   819 Skinner, Jamila        Oakridge SS                       3.58m  
 19   897 Morrison, Alysha       Regina Mundi                      3.18m  
 20  1216 Dearlove, Lyndsay      Strathroy D C          4.00m      3.10m  
 21   125 Muma, Sarah            Central Elgin                     2.98m  
 22   231 Walker, Breanna        East Elgin S           4.10m      2.95m  
 23   115 Ashford, Faith         Central Elgin                     2.87m  
 24  1097 Watson, Sydney         St. Joseph's                      2.55m  
 25  1164 Flanagan, Nikki        St. Thomas Aq                     2.20m  
 --  1211 Brown, Alison          Strathroy D C          4.00m         ND  
 --   224 Jenkins, Jessica       East Elgin S           3.95m       FOUL  
 --   848 Cortese, Sophia        Parkside CI                        FOUL  
 --  1221 Gillan, Shae-Lynn      Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --   445 Unsworth, Emelia       Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --  1324 Martinez, Jessica      Westminster                         DNS  
 --   282 Wedow, Jocelyn         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   632 Wright, Meghan         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --  1318 Huang, Shirley         Westminster                         DNS  
 --  1079 Cote, Chantal          St. Joseph's           3.90m        DNS  
 --  1246 Zavits, Kenzie         Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --  1208 Beardshaw, Tori        Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --   406 Cadman, Shania         Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --   401 Belan, Shauna          Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --   807 Frosst, Joey           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   606 Sawicki, Danica        London South                        DNS  
 --  1167 Jones, Samantha        St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   563 Nutma, Olivia          London Christian                    DNS  
 --   931 Chamberlain, Mallo     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   943 Saric, Aleksandra      Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   779 Williams, Morgan       North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   124 Miracle, Jillian       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   555 Botma, Emily           London Christian                    DNS  
 --   558 Feyen, Cassie          London Christian                    DNS  
 --   803 Berney, Hannah         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1301 Perry, Sarah           West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   961 Dickson, Fiona         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   284 Worner, Kira           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   367 Wolfs, Rachel          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   705 Baker, Megan           Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   928 Bantseev, Gloria       Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   893 Joao, Irena            Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   325 Sandor, Sarah          Glendale               4.00m        DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 6.53m  1999        PAUL WHITTY, Saunders                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   291 Dailleboust, Luke      Madill, F.E.                      5.66m  
  2   305 Smith, Tyrell          Madill, F.E.                      5.43m  
  3   293 Fortier, Jesse         Madill, F.E.                      5.32m  
  4   751 Goad, Scott            Mother Teresa                     5.12m  
  5   762 Sarwar, Mujahid        Mother Teresa                     5.07m  
  6   646 Nancekivell, Colin     Dorchester                        5.03m  
  7  1196 Kys, Eric              St. Thomas Aq                     5.02m  
  8   600 VanWyk, Kyle           London Christian                  4.83m  
  8  1204 Tilden, Hunter         St. Thomas Aq                     4.83m  
 10  1313 Will, Roberts          West Elgin                        4.81m  
 11   863 Baltodano, Mike        Parkside CI                       4.78m  
 12   673 Bulmer, Tyler          Medway                            4.71m  
 13   698 Sorenson, James        Medway                            4.70m  
 14   461 Giorgi, Mike           Lambton Central                   4.69m  
 15   615 Morris, Cameron        London South                      4.50m  
 15   551 Sealy, Shaquille       London Central                    4.50m  
 17  1304 Buchanan, Josh         West Elgin                        4.40m  
 18   339 Goldbourne, Alphon     Beal, H.B. S                      4.26m  
 19   100 Nkubito, Kevin         Catholic Central                  4.22m  
 20   214 Patel, Vatsal          Clarke Road                       4.15m  
 21   700 White, Jeremy          Medway                            4.14m  
 22   825 Choja, Brian           Oakridge SS                       4.13m  
 23   586 Hickey, Jeremy         London Christian                  4.05m  
 24  1312 Vergeer, David         West Elgin                        4.03m  
 25   759 Mitchener, Kris        Mother Teresa                     3.95m  
 26   131 Andrews, Nathan        Central Elgin                     3.72m  
 27  1329 Fiddick, Michael       Westminster                       3.66m  
 28  1328 Edwards, Jacob         Westminster                       3.59m  
 29   241 Krahn, Jeremiah        East Elgin S           5.00m      3.45m  
 30   676 Cook, Jesse            Medway                            3.24m  
 31  1119 Sheridan, Carter       St. Joseph's                      3.17m  
 --   540 Kamath, Devdutt        London Central                     FOUL  
 --  1332 Lafleur, Marshall      Westminster                        FOUL  
 --   648 Pieper, Philip         Dorchester                         FOUL  
 --   479 Mayhead, Tim           Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --   381 McCarty, Derek         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   394 VanderLinde, Justi     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   473 Lang, Wallace          Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --  1275 Maurer, Kevin          Strathroy D C          5.00m        DNS  
 --  1288 Vandeven, Jeremy       Strathroy D C          5.00m        DNS  
 --  1287 Vanderwerf, Mike       Strathroy D C          5.00m        DNS  
 --   634 Baker, Ryan            Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   190 Evans, Blake           Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   782 Cates, Ben             North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   577 Bartley, Christian     London Christian                    DNS  
 --   927 Yumol, Jordan          Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   686 Jones, Darcy           Medway                              DNS  
 --   110 Uzoegwu, Somebi        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1309 Konecny, Chase         West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   993 Kabutangana, Wilso     Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --  1338 Semeniuk, Joshua       Westminster                         DNS  
 --   957 Warner, Andrew         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   316 Campbell, Christop     Glencoe                             DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.55m  2000        JESSICA ZELINKA, Banting                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   511 Farquhar, Taylor       London Central                    5.05m  
  2   669 Vandenheuval, Mika     Medway                            4.79m  
  2   605 Kerr, Jasmin           London South           5.53m      4.79m  
  4   821 Taylor, Briawna        Oakridge SS                       4.66m  
  5  1076 Bedek, Kelly           St. Joseph's           5.06m      4.56m  
  6   274 Smith, Kayla           Madill, F.E.                      4.39m  
  7   209 Mooney, Taylor         Clarke Road                       4.35m  
  8   729 Mallough, Meagan       Mother Teresa                     4.29m  
  9    39 Grandy, Heather        Catholic Central                  4.27m  
 10   251 Cook, Nelle            Madill, F.E.                      4.19m  
 11   846 Chamberlain, Jen       Parkside CI                       4.14m  
 12   804 Bone, Robin            Oakridge SS                       4.12m  
 13  1163 Doyle, Taylor          St. Thomas Aq                     4.09m  
 14   426 Macrae, Michelle       Lambton Central                   3.81m  
 15   208 LaRiviere, Karlena     Clarke Road                       3.76m  
 16  1035 Barlow, Holly          St. Anne's                        3.61m  
 17   405 Bourque, Carly         Lambton Central                   3.53m  
 18  1175 O'Reilly, Megan        St. Thomas Aq                     3.48m  
 19  1134 Metelski, Samantha     St. Michael's                     3.42m  
 19   503 Anderson, Rebecca      London Central                    3.42m  
 21  1234 Pierce, Kathryn        Strathroy D C          4.00m      3.40m  
 22   271 Petersen, Christin     Madill, F.E.                      3.39m  
 23  1300 Nolan, Vivian          West Elgin                        3.30m  
 24   569 Soepboer, Jessica      London Christian                  3.18m  
 25   633 Zammit, Toni           Dorchester                        3.16m  
 26   767 Campbell, Shelly       North Lambton                     3.11m  
 27  1302 Ransom, Alex           West Elgin                        3.02m  
 28  1240 Schmidt, Courtney      Strathroy D C          4.00m      3.01m  
 29   218 Crawford, Chelsea      East Elgin S           4.20m      3.00m  
 30   324 Poole, Victoria        Glendale               4.10m      2.98m  
 31  1320 Jacob-Goldman, Eli     Westminster                       2.91m  
 32  1082 Frederick, Sine        St. Joseph's           3.61m      2.90m  
 33   451 Vokes, Taylor          Lambton Central                   2.88m  
 34   777 Thompson, Courtney     North Lambton                     2.80m  
 35   573 Vandergoot, Kelly      London Christian                  2.70m  
 36   206 Greaves, Gillian       Clarke Road                       2.62m  
 37   524 Vesnia, Natalie        London Central                    2.57m  
 --    29 Campos, Carla          Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --   660 McLeod, Makenzi        Medway                             FOUL  
 --   184 Wise, Adrienne         Central Huron                       DNS  
 --  1231 Neves, Rachel          Strathroy D C          3.95m        DNS  
 --   283 Whitfield, Carly       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   329 Gilders, Larissa       Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   771 Hutt, Bailey           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --  1218 Dymond, Amy            Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --   607 Sipprell, Krista       London South           4.60m        DNS  
 --   207 Langford, Olivia       Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --  1036 Bokkers, Andrea        St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1040 Janmaat, Shelby        St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   332 Lizmore, Stephanie     Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   940 McPhee, Caitlin        Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --    44 Kelly, Nicole          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   227 Paterson, Janell       East Elgin S           4.30m        DNS  
 --    43 Jones, Amanda          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    56 Stapleford, Jordan     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1185 Tyssen, Maddie         St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   604 Inrig-Pieterse, Ba     London South           4.10m        DNS  
 --   853 MacIntyre, Carley      Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --     3 Billick, Natalie       Lucas                               DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 7.26m  4/15/2010   Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   132 Bell, Riley            Central Elgin                     5.95m  
  2  1106 Hodgins-Depont, Co     St. Joseph's           6.06m      5.90m  
  3  1110 Meginnis, Brandon      St. Joseph's           5.58m      5.25m  
  4   797 Tedball, Kyle          North Lambton                     5.20m  
  5  1333 Mels, Isaiah           Westminster                       5.16m  
  6  1252 Coleman, Tyler         Strathroy D C          5.65m      5.14m  
  7   453 Aitken, Chris          Lambton Central                   4.98m  
  8   213 Novicki, Dalen         Clarke Road                       4.92m  
  9  1104 Geisler, Jamie         St. Joseph's           5.47m      4.90m  
 10  1159 Young, Scott           St. Michael's                     4.70m  
 11  1145 McLeod, Brendon        St. Michael's                     4.55m  
 11   242 Lasook, Justin         East Elgin S           5.30m      4.55m  
 13   211 Hall, Dakota           Clarke Road                       4.45m  
 14   800 VanEngelen, Jason      North Lambton                     4.30m  
 15   531 Camenzuli, Justin      London Central                    4.18m  
 --   465 Helps, Steven          Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --  1331 Huang, Steven          Westminster                         DNS  
 --   376 Hankinson, Theron      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   468 Jeffery, Lukas         Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --   301 Pellett, Cole          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   300 Pellett, Brayden       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   287 Bell, Joe              Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   389 Slegers, Miike         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1330 Hammound, Toufic       Westminster                         DNS  
 --  1335 Nganga, Isaiah         Westminster                         DNS  
 --   189 Dunsmore, Adrian       Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   318 Dudzic, Jonathan       Glencoe                             DNS  
 --   883 Wojtecki, Patrick      Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --  1283 Smith, Kyle            Strathroy D C          5.00m        DNS  
 --  1294 Watts, Michael         Strathroy D C          5.00m        DNS  
 --  1066 Greidanus, Damion      St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   384 Potenza, Scott         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1070 Keller, Joseph         St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1114 Oliver, Brandon        St. Joseph's           3.68m        DNS  
 --   877 Silcox, Graham         Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   882 Willoughby, Cam        Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   879 Squires, Corey         Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   159 Orosz, Steven          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   980 Bernards, Adam         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   948 Allan, Riley           Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   392 VanBynen, Eric         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   790 McKenzie, Kyle         North Lambton                       DNS  
 --  1290 VanDyk, Erik           Strathroy D C          5.00m        DNS  
 --   143 Jenkins, Matt          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   135 Churchill, Dalton      Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   147 Klassen, Brandon       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   186 Cairns, Brodie         Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   162 Phin, Yornnara         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   693 Orchard, Riley         Medway                              DNS  
 --   526 Behar, Nate            London Central                      DNS  
 --    96 McMillan, Adrien       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   918 Gonzalez, Edgar        Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   286 Ballagh, Michael       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   745 Anderson, Nolan        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   377 Hartman, Brandon       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   593 Riosa, Steven          London Christian                    DNS  
 --   380 Lavendar, AJ           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   383 Posliff, Chris         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   368 Arruda, Tyler          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.47m  4/19/2006   Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   740 Vanpraet, Katelyn      Mother Teresa                     8.66m  
  2   818 Simpson, Elena         Oakridge SS                       7.95m  
  3    54 Rozman, Emma           Catholic Central                  7.41m  
  4   630 McClocklin, Emily      Dorchester                        7.37m  
  5  1128 Hill, Kailey           St. Michael's                     7.31m  
  6   442 Squire, Allison        Lambton Central                   7.28m  
  7  1127 Feeney, Samantha       St. Michael's                     7.16m  
  8   179 Hills, Alysha          Central Huron                     7.08m  
  9   666 Reid, Victoria         Medway                            6.76m  
 10   976 Wells, Selena          Banting, Sir                      6.58m  
 11   404 Bolton, Jenna          Lambton Central                   6.52m  
 11    61 Williams, Lauryn       Catholic Central                  6.52m  
 13   280 van Stuyvenberg, N     Madill, F.E.                      6.51m  
 14   967 Kirmse, Natasha        Banting, Sir                      6.40m  
 15    50 Okoye, Chicki          Catholic Central                  6.28m  
 16   504 Barel-Rutherford,      London Central                    6.18m  
 17   253 Cook, Tristin          Madill, F.E.                      6.09m  
 18   816 Sanders, Carleigh      Oakridge SS                       5.98m  
 19   216 Baronas, Kaitlin       East Elgin S           6.55m      5.91m  
 20   175 Gagnier, Shauna        Central Huron                     5.86m  
 21   817 Sesto, Marish          Oakridge SS                       5.85m  
 22   220 Duke, Kourtney         East Elgin S           7.25m      5.53m  
 23   418 Hull, Amy              Lambton Central                   5.26m  
 24  1124 Cronin, Mickaela       St. Michael's                     5.00m  
 25   171 Chisholm, Melissa      Central Huron                     4.06m  
 --   562 McDonald, Kylie        London Christian                     ND  
 --   574 Vanderlei, Jillian     London Christian                     ND  
 --  1165 Gubbels, Lexi          St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL  
 --   356 Hay, Kristen           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   347 Berkmortel, Julie      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   808 James, Alicia          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1126 Denny, Heather         St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1125 DeGroot, Antonia       St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1130 Klomp, Amy             St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   349 Brown, Eryn            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   361 Vanderydt, Grayson     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   279 Tyler, Julia           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 14.62m  4/17/2008   Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1144 Lamondin, Lucas        St. Michael's                    10.96m  
  2   752 Graham, Liam           Mother Teresa                    10.94m  
  3   998 McKenzie, Devon        Banting, Sir                     10.92m  
  4   589 Kim, Min Woo           London Christian                 10.40m  
  5   148 Kocins, Jessie         Central Elgin                    10.37m  
  6  1001 Nyhof, Everett         Banting, Sir                      9.54m  
  7   823 Baron, Tyler           Oakridge SS                       9.17m  
  8  1276 Muellejans, Eric       Strathroy D C         10.00m      8.72m  
  9   133 Brekelmans, Simon      Central Elgin                     8.67m  
 10   138 Davidson, Morgan       Central Elgin                     8.60m  
 11   382 Moniz, Tyler           Holy Cross                        8.37m  
 12   875 Patterson, Carter      Parkside CI                       8.33m  
 13   494 Swarath, Matt          Lambton Central                   8.32m  
 14   289 Cunningham, Clark      Madill, F.E.                      8.30m  
 15   388 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross                        8.08m  
 16   112 Vecchio, Marcello      Catholic Central                  7.84m  
 17   491 Simmons, Tyler         Lambton Central                   7.70m  
 18   373 Fischtner, Ronny       Holy Cross                        7.55m  
 19   154 Malthaner, Cam         Central Elgin                     7.51m  
 20   396 VanHie, Bobby          Holy Cross                        6.63m  
 --   764 Townend, Jacob         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   838 Scmidt, Adam           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   192 Holland, Mackenzie     Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   194 Josie, Mackenzie       Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   789 Levitt, Sam            North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   338 Collins, Bailey        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   794 Smith, Brandon         North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   994 Kawai, Mikolai         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   139 Davie, Nick            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    91 Lotz, Liam             Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   111 Vanderhoeff, Alex      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    69 Baez-Thoonen, Fran     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    79 Cyborg, Patrick        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    26 Pucchio, Aidan         Lucas                               DNS  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.62m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   656 Horneman, Nicole       Medway                           11.22m  
  2   513 Francis, Kathleen      London Central                   10.74m  
  3    12 Warren, Natalie        Lucas                             9.73m  
  4   743 Waters, Kaitlyn        Mother Teresa                     9.69m  
  5   225 Milmine, Karli         East Elgin S          10.00m      9.30m  
  6   441 Sleaford, Mackenzi     Lambton Central                   8.74m  
  7   933 Collison, Nikka        Saunders SS                       7.80m  
  8   262 Kuik, Jessica          Madill, F.E.                      7.33m  
  9  1129 Kennedy, Jade          St. Michael's                     7.04m  
 10   560 Hordyk, Kaitlyn        London Christian                  6.95m  
 11   844 Burt, Karlie           Parkside CI                       6.86m  
 11   278 Tyler, Jessica         Madill, F.E.                      6.86m  
 13  1133 McIntosh, Jill         St. Michael's                     6.65m  
 14   281 Vanderlei, Courtne     Madill, F.E.                      6.61m  
 15   226 Palmer, Shai           East Elgin S           7.95m      6.27m  
 16   354 Goetz, Cassidy         Holy Cross                        6.10m  
 17   263 MacLean, Madison       Madill, F.E.                      6.06m  
 18   969 MacDonald, Katelyn     Banting, Sir                      5.90m  
 19   118 Dakin, Tristan         Central Elgin                     5.50m  
 20   419 Jacklin, Tanner        Lambton Central                   5.18m  
 --   178 Hamilton, Andrea       Central Huron                       DNS  
 --  1090 Rastapkevicius, An     St. Joseph's           8.19m        DNS  
 --   314 Stalker, Jessica       Glencoe                             DNS  
 --  1131 McCarthy, Kaitlin      St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   770 George, Jana           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   130 Zywczak, Hannah        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   402 Belet, Elleke          Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --   742 Vermeire, Laura        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 17.06m  4/22/2009   Alex Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1289 Vandeven, Josh         Strathroy D C         10.00m     13.04m  
  2   987 Ferrence, Emmett       Banting, Sir                     12.91m  
  3   981 Cambridge, Christo     Banting, Sir                     11.56m  
  4   458 Chalupka, Kyle         Lambton Central                  11.01m  
  5   923 Ostrowski, Alex        Regina Mundi                     10.82m  
  6  1307 Kerschner, Alex        West Elgin                       10.59m  
  7   909 Adusi, Emmanuel        Regina Mundi                     10.48m  
  8   113 Vyn, David             Catholic Central                 10.21m  
  9    89 Layton, Travis         Catholic Central                  9.78m  
 10   471 Karelse, Taivon        Lambton Central                   9.72m  
 11  1007 Reid, Cam              Banting, Sir                      9.54m  
 12   238 Dyck, Brady            East Elgin S          11.00m      9.38m  
 13   239 Froese, Justin         East Elgin S          10.50m      9.27m  
 14  1120 VanBelois, Brian       St. Joseph's                      8.81m  
 15    83 Dodge, Kevin           Catholic Central                  8.64m  
 16  1006 Reid, Ben              Banting, Sir                      7.50m  
 17  1311 Read, Zach             West Elgin                        7.41m  
 18    78 Cushing, Michael       Catholic Central                  7.40m  
 19    77 Circelli, Ben          Catholic Central                  6.51m  
 20    63 Alahmadieh, Omar       Catholic Central                  6.40m  
 --  1121 Vaz, Janeiro           St. Joseph's                       FOUL  
 --   387 Silva, Brandon         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1329 Fiddick, Michael       Westminster                         DNS  
 --   153 Mailhot, Brady         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   391 Sylva, Michaelpayn     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   394 VanderLinde, Justi     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   295 King, Zach             Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --  1332 Lafleur, Marshall      Westminster                         DNS  
 --   864 Berard, Josh           Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --  1105 Hiddink, Brook         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   104 Perry, Tyler           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   649 Rowse, Mitch           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   676 Cook, Jesse            Medway                              DNS  
 --   466 Jacklin, Brad          Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --   169 Zimmer, Tyler          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --  1099 Brouwer, Ian           St. Joseph's          10.61m        DNS  
 --   596 Schaafsma, Tim         London Christian                    DNS  
 --   600 VanWyk, Kyle           London Christian                    DNS  
 --   957 Warner, Andrew         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   880 Tuff, Tyler            Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   792 Perriam, Cody          North Lambton                       DNS  
 --  1152 Spina, Aaron           St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   587 Hoiting, Aaron         London Christian                    DNS  
 --   581 DeJong, Kyle           London Christian                    DNS  
 --  1140 Kang, Frank            St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1148 Parkinson, Matt        St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   690 Mutter, Craig          Medway                              DNS  
 --    64 Almond, Ben            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1149 Perez, Jem             St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1151 Serf, Jaimie           St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   995 Lanford, Jeff          Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.76m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   414 Dobbin, Karly          Lambton Central                   9.49m  
  2   452 Welten, Caleigh        Lambton Central                   9.20m  
  3   571 Steutker, Allyson      London Christian                  9.03m  
  4   256 Gilchrist, Ellen       Madill, F.E.                      8.73m  
  5    39 Grandy, Heather        Catholic Central                  8.72m  
  6   771 Hutt, Bailey           North Lambton                     8.23m  
  7   628 Hoxar, Brooke          Dorchester                        8.08m  
  8   182 Pollard, Corey         Central Huron                     7.99m  
  9  1161 Bielak, Breana         St. Thomas Aq                     7.94m  
 10   960 deWit, Meghan          Banting, Sir                      7.68m  
 11  1297 Durbridge, Nicole      West Elgin                        7.14m  
 12   346 Beddard, Alexis        Holy Cross                        7.13m  
 13   353 Fraser, Sarah          Holy Cross                        6.92m  
 14   174 Gagnier, Brandy        Central Huron                     6.88m  
 15   855 Singer, Erica          Parkside CI                       6.66m  
 16   422 Krall, Demi            Lambton Central                   6.47m  
 17   777 Thompson, Courtney     North Lambton                     6.33m  
 18  1055 Reinink, Claire        St. Anne's                        6.31m  
 19   570 Sol, Christa           London Christian                  6.28m  
 20   127 Shaw, Heidi            Central Elgin                     6.20m  
 21   357 Lahey, Rebecca         Holy Cross                        6.18m  
 22  1054 Regier, Leanne         St. Anne's                        6.06m  
 23   944 Sickle-Jarvis, Che     Saunders SS                       5.98m  
 24  1093 Sopoco, Joeylyn        St. Joseph's           6.45m      5.17m  
 --  1059 Van Mierlo, Emily      St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   977 Weston, Emily          Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --  1060 Van Schaik, Meliss     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   556 DeVor, Dianne          London Christian                    DNS  
 --   576 Wassing, Olivia        London Christian                    DNS  
 --  1053 Popp, Shelsie          St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1058 van de Wetering, L     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   774 McKenzie, Quiinn       North Lambton                       DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 19.08m  4/22/2009   Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   755 Mallough, Zach         Mother Teresa                    14.12m  
  2  1194 Heming, Garrett        St. Thomas Aq                    12.95m  
  3  1113 Nyugen, Charles        St. Joseph's          11.36m     12.13m  
  4   677 Cullen, Andrew         Medway                           12.11m  
  5   342 Low, Alex              Beal, H.B. S                     11.74m  
  6   455 Butler, Brendan        Lambton Central                  11.32m  
  7  1189 Dinich, Aaron          St. Thomas Aq                    11.29m  
  7   824 Barrow, Nick           Oakridge SS                      11.29m  
  9   487 Noll, Carter           Lambton Central                  10.55m  
 10   910 Barkho, David          Regina Mundi                     10.18m  
 11  1102 Collier, Brandon       St. Joseph's          12.69m     10.05m  
 12   493 South, Jordan          Lambton Central                   9.73m  
 13   692 O'Neil, Jacob          Medway                            9.35m  
 14   345 Simonovic, Stefan      Beal, H.B. S                      9.16m  
 15   137 Dakin, Brampton        Central Elgin                     8.91m  
 16   200 Plaetzer, Jeff         Central Huron                     8.90m  
 17   583 DeVries, Jeremy        London Christian                  8.80m  
 18   156 Mitchener, Wade        Central Elgin                     8.60m  
 19   165 Van Overberghe, Ma     Central Elgin                     8.47m  
 20   299 Nelson, Zack           Madill, F.E.                      8.00m  
 21   155 McDonald, Ryan         Central Elgin                     7.83m  
 22   785 Hayes, Jordan          North Lambton                     7.78m  
 23   595 Salomons, Cody         London Christian                  7.36m  
 24  1139 Huitema, Mitch         St. Michael's                     7.31m  
 25   839 Sukhdeo, Nathan        Oakridge SS                       7.27m  
 26   135 Churchill, Dalton      Central Elgin                     6.15m  
 --  1109 Manicom, Paul          St. Joseph's                         ND  
 --   835 Naghmoush, Aladean     Oakridge SS                          ND  
 --  1191 Doran, Tyler           St. Thomas Aq                        ND  
 --    87 Gordon, Josh           Catholic Central                     ND  
 --   797 Tedball, Kyle          North Lambton                        ND  
 --  1314 Wittek, Daniel         West Elgin                          DNS  
 --  1282 Rankin, Adam           Strathroy D C         12.00m        DNS  
 --  1263 Freer, Derek           Strathroy D C         12.00m        DNS  
 --  1137 Frey, Kyle             St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   370 Bower, Ryan            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   873 McLaughlin, Stirli     Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   374 Frietas, Brandon       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   101 Palcich, Rico          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   298 Kuik, Mitch            Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --  1071 Rether, Michael        St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --    98 Murphy, Aaron          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   590 Kroesbergen, Brad      London Christian                    DNS  
 --   791 Parker, Sean           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   390 Smart, Bronson         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 27.31m  4/19/2006   Alexandra Mara, Banting, Sir               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   404 Bolton, Jenna          Lambton Central                  17.96m  
  2   666 Reid, Victoria         Medway                           17.54m  
  3   434 Murray, Emily          Lambton Central                  17.35m  
  4  1343 Boone, Miranda         Mother Teresa                    17.14m  
  5  1244 VandenEynden, Kate     Strathroy D C         20.00m     16.89m  
  6   710 Bellyou, Amanda        Mother Teresa                    16.39m  
  7   773 McIntyre, Amy          North Lambton                    16.15m  
  8   443 Straatman, Mallory     Lambton Central                  15.75m  
  9   816 Sanders, Carleigh      Oakridge SS                      15.19m  
 10   808 James, Alicia          Oakridge SS                      13.68m  
 11  1219 Farquarson, Daniel     Strathroy D C         20.00m     12.59m  
 --   740 Vanpraet, Katelyn      Mother Teresa                      FOUL  
 --  1165 Gubbels, Lexi          St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL  
 --   630 McClocklin, Emily      Dorchester                         FOUL  
 --  1126 Denny, Heather         St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   659 Macdonald, Martha      Medway                              DNS  
 --   664 Monck, Alysha          Medway                              DNS  
 --  1237 Prior, Sydney          Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --  1097 Watson, Sydney         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   817 Sesto, Marish          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   277 Tolton, Michaela       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --  1094 Sponer, Tori           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   279 Tyler, Julia           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   359 McDonnell, Cassie      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   360 Nagel, Julie           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   361 Vanderydt, Grayson     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   350 Cavanagh, Holly        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   349 Brown, Eryn            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   363 VanEyk, Megan          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   355 Greve, Emily           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   348 Boere, Lindsey         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   356 Hay, Kristen           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   347 Berkmortel, Julie      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   575 Wassing, Emma          London Christian                    DNS  
 --   220 Duke, Kourtney         East Elgin S          17.00m        DNS  
 --   565 Posthumus, Gonda       London Christian                    DNS  
 --   657 Jones, Andrea          Medway                              DNS  
 --   216 Baronas, Kaitlin       East Elgin S          16.00m        DNS  
 --   351 Charlinski, Trista     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   366 VanKesel, Megan        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1130 Klomp, Amy             St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1127 Feeney, Samantha       St. Michael's                       DNS  
 
Event 44  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 43.27m  4/22/2009   Nolan Anderson, Mother Teresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   306 Vader, Anthony         Madill, F.E.                     32.88m  
  2   457 Carpenter, Brad        Lambton Central                  30.58m  
  3   454 Bryce, Ben             Lambton Central                  30.55m  
  4   681 Harris, Sean           Medway                           27.10m  
  4   164 Springer, Austin       Central Elgin                    27.10m  
  6   338 Collins, Bailey        Beal, H.B. S                     26.70m  
  7   865 Campbell, Liam         Parkside CI                      26.28m  
  8  1255 denHartog, Ryan        Strathroy D C         20.00m     25.38m  
  9   467 Jamieson, Eric         Lambton Central                  24.72m  
 10   827 Drennan, Jarrod        Oakridge SS                      24.30m  
 11   836 Richards, Andrew       Oakridge SS                      24.15m  
 12   752 Graham, Liam           Mother Teresa                    23.90m  
 13   651 Van Patter, Chris      Dorchester                       23.70m  
 14   874 Murgas, Carlos         Parkside CI                      23.25m  
 15   789 Levitt, Sam            North Lambton                    22.92m  
 16   579 Bos, Sam               London Christian                 22.20m  
 17   764 Townend, Jacob         Mother Teresa                    21.50m  
 18   388 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross                       21.14m  
 19   584 deWit, Joel            London Christian                 20.80m  
 20   697 Smith, Ben             Medway                           20.75m  
 21   385 Ryan, Jarred           Holy Cross                       20.70m  
 22   683 Hayter, Mackenzie      Medway                           20.45m  
 23   589 Kim, Min Woo           London Christian                 19.20m  
 24   382 Moniz, Tyler           Holy Cross                       18.45m  
 25   602 Wagenaar, Matt         London Christian                 14.60m  
 26  1276 Muellejans, Eric       Strathroy D C         20.00m     14.35m  
 27  1115 Oliver, Michael        St. Joseph's                     13.78m  
 28   168 Westaway, Andrew       Central Elgin                    13.22m  
 29   202 Riley, Damien          Central Huron                    13.20m  
 30   375 Giffin, Jesse          Holy Cross                       12.45m  
 31   149 Liberatore, Daniel     Central Elgin                    12.32m  
 32   192 Holland, Mackenzie     Central Huron                    12.10m  
 --   154 Malthaner, Cam         Central Elgin                        ND  
 --   396 VanHie, Bobby          Holy Cross                           ND  
 --    91 Lotz, Liam             Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --   373 Fischtner, Ronny       Holy Cross                         FOUL  
 --   112 Vecchio, Marcello      Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --   787 Kerrigan, Ian          North Lambton                      FOUL  
 --   875 Patterson, Carter      Parkside CI                        FOUL  
 --   585 Goforth, Kyle          London Christian                   FOUL  
 --  1270 Kiefer, Jason          Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   838 Scmidt, Adam           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --    26 Pucchio, Aidan         Lucas                               DNS  
 --    79 Cyborg, Patrick        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    97 Medeiros, Braeden      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   160 Perkins, Will          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --  1001 Nyhof, Everett         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   794 Smith, Brandon         North Lambton                       DNS  
 --  1340 Triplett, Mitchell     Westminster                         DNS  
 --   289 Cunningham, Clark      Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --  1327 Bunting, Chris         Westminster                         DNS  
 --   111 Vanderhoeff, Alex      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    69 Baez-Thoonen, Fran     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 45  Girls Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 33.50m  4/22/2009   Jennifer Wakefield, Central Elgin          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   441 Sleaford, Mackenzi     Lambton Central                  25.90m  
  2   656 Horneman, Nicole       Medway                           25.82m  
  3    12 Warren, Natalie        Lucas                            25.08m  
  4  1180 Puklicz, Mackenzie     St. Thomas Aq                    24.05m  
  5   743 Waters, Kaitlyn        Mother Teresa                    23.90m  
  6   400 Adams, Darian          Lambton Central                  22.72m  
  7   933 Collison, Nikka        Saunders SS                      20.80m  
  8   252 Cook, Sarah            Madill, F.E.                     20.38m  
  9  1133 McIntosh, Jill         St. Michael's                    19.15m  
 10   181 Meidinger, Sabrina     Central Huron                    18.40m  
 11   262 Kuik, Jessica          Madill, F.E.                     17.70m  
 12  1164 Flanagan, Nikki        St. Thomas Aq                    14.07m  
 13  1322 Makrakos, Stephani     Westminster                      13.30m  
 14   118 Dakin, Tristan         Central Elgin                    13.20m  
 14   278 Tyler, Jessica         Madill, F.E.                     13.20m  
 16   779 Williams, Morgan       North Lambton                    13.17m  
 17  1081 Dewaele, Renita        St. Joseph's          15.20m     12.70m  
 18   419 Jacklin, Tanner        Lambton Central                   9.30m  
 --   173 Gagnier, Aleshia       Central Huron                      FOUL  
 --   969 MacDonald, Katelyn     Banting, Sir                       FOUL  
 --   116 Boileau, Jessica       Central Elgin                      FOUL  
 --  1227 Keough, Jessica        Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --  1090 Rastapkevicius, An     St. Joseph's          25.22m        DNS  
 --  1225 Huston, Lindsay        Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --  1241 Steele, Alex           Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --  1245 Verheyan, Shelby       Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   130 Zywczak, Hannah        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   934 Davis, Emily           Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   568 Siertsema, Natalie     London Christian                    DNS  
 --   354 Goetz, Cassidy         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   358 Mathews, Jasmine       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   930 Carapella, Olivia      Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   884 Beltran Ocamp, Lau     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   742 Vermeire, Laura        Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   897 Morrison, Alysha       Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   561 Koopman, Heidi         London Christian                    DNS  
 --   560 Hordyk, Kaitlyn        London Christian                    DNS  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 54.29m  4/19/2006   Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   925 Thelwell, DeSean       Regina Mundi                     39.00m  
  2   541 Kelly, Isaiah          London Central                   33.92m  
  3  1341 Miller, Logan          London Central                   33.25m  
  4  1311 Read, Zach             West Elgin                       32.53m  
  5  1136 Duddy, Mike            St. Michael's                    32.30m  
  6   535 Chu, Allen             London Central                   31.70m  
  7   288 Cousins, Adam          Madill, F.E.                     31.41m  
  8   466 Jacklin, Brad          Lambton Central                  30.00m  
  9   909 Adusi, Emmanuel        Regina Mundi                     29.15m  
 10  1291 Verkley, Josh          Strathroy D C         20.00m     28.10m  
 11   238 Dyck, Brady            East Elgin S          25.00m     27.00m  
 12  1307 Kerschner, Alex        West Elgin                       25.70m  
 13   469 Jenniskens, Sean       Lambton Central                  25.30m  
 14  1120 VanBelois, Brian       St. Joseph's          30.80m     25.10m  
 15   394 VanderLinde, Justi     Holy Cross                       24.82m  
 16   581 DeJong, Kyle           London Christian                 23.85m  
 17  1121 Vaz, Janeiro           St. Joseph's                     23.02m  
 18  1304 Buchanan, Josh         West Elgin                       22.25m  
 19   470 Johnson, Jeremy        Lambton Central                  22.22m  
 20   297 Knop, Dennis           Madill, F.E.                     21.90m  
 21  1030 Libatore, Joseph       Laurier, Sir                     21.50m  
 22  1118 Robbins, John          St. Joseph's                     21.32m  
 23   614 Mahon, Chris           London South                     21.30m  
 24    83 Dodge, Kevin           Catholic Central                 21.10m  
 25   782 Cates, Ben             North Lambton                    20.40m  
 26  1010 Turner, Zack           Banting, Sir                     17.00m  
 27    78 Cushing, Michael       Catholic Central                 16.60m  
 28   387 Silva, Brandon         Holy Cross                       14.40m  
 29  1007 Reid, Cam              Banting, Sir                     14.14m  
 30   295 King, Zach             Madill, F.E.                     13.10m  
 31    77 Circelli, Ben          Catholic Central                  8.10m  
 --   867 Kaiden, Miller         Parkside CI                          ND  
 --   911 Carranza, Ricardo      Regina Mundi                         ND  
 --  1032 Mundt, Dany            Laurier, Sir                         ND  
 --    89 Layton, Travis         Catholic Central                     ND  
 --   796 Tabor, Andrew          North Lambton                        ND  
 --  1002 Olsen, Jordan          Banting, Sir                         ND  
 --   381 McCarty, Derek         Holy Cross                           ND  
 --  1107 Hofland, Noah          St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   391 Sylva, Michaelpayn     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   378 Kok, Lucas             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1296 Wilson, Drew           Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 --   649 Rowse, Mitch           Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   104 Perry, Tyler           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   648 Pieper, Philip         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   864 Berard, Josh           Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --    64 Almond, Ben            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1027 Beyatli, John          Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   690 Mutter, Craig          Medway                              DNS  
 --   923 Ostrowski, Alex        Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   399 Zwinkles, Zach         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1111 Mikulinac, Christo     St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   792 Perriam, Cody          North Lambton                       DNS  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 36.00m  2003        ANDI BUNKO, Sir Wilfred Laurier            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   929 Bauer, Sophie          Saunders SS                      31.04m  
  2   628 Hoxar, Brooke          Dorchester                       21.52m  
  3   256 Gilchrist, Ellen       Madill, F.E.                     19.90m  
  4  1297 Durbridge, Nicole      West Elgin                       17.83m  
  5   218 Crawford, Chelsea      East Elgin S          21.00m     16.10m  
  6   330 Heyda, Jessica         Beal, H.B. S                     15.97m  
  7   661 McNaughton, Rachel     Medway                           15.37m  
  8   944 Sickle-Jarvis, Che     Saunders SS                      12.38m  
  9  1093 Sopoco, Joeylyn        St. Joseph's          14.51m     12.14m  
 10   127 Shaw, Heidi            Central Elgin                    11.39m  
 --  1315 Boon, Julie            Westminster                         DNS  
 --   516 Hall, Robin            London Central                      DNS  
 --   660 McLeod, Makenzi        Medway                              DNS  
 --   732 Ngo, Hien              Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   804 Bone, Robin            Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   427 Manuik, Amelia         Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --   182 Pollard, Corey         Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   183 Wilts, Vanessa         Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   412 Dam, Vanessa           Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --  1226 Jeromkin, Katrina      Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 --   414 Dobbin, Karly          Lambton Central                     DNS  
 --  1053 Popp, Shelsie          St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1060 Van Schaik, Meliss     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   346 Beddard, Alexis        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   353 Fraser, Sarah          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1055 Reinink, Claire        St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1059 Van Mierlo, Emily      St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1054 Regier, Leanne         St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   556 DeVor, Dianne          London Christian                    DNS  
 --   576 Wassing, Olivia        London Christian                    DNS  
 --   652 Anderson, Brooke       Medway                              DNS  
 --  1161 Bielak, Breana         St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   774 McKenzie, Quiinn       North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   357 Lahey, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   570 Sol, Christa           London Christian                    DNS  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 56.86m  4/17/2008   Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   488 Paisley, Michael       Lambton Central                  47.28m  
  2   298 Kuik, Mitch            Madill, F.E.                     44.58m  
  3   685 Herglotz, Cole         Medway                           41.50m  
  4  1333 Mels, Isaiah           Westminster                      41.27m  
  5   830 Jordan, Brandon        Oakridge SS                      41.05m  
  6   745 Anderson, Nolan        Mother Teresa                    41.04m  
  7   694 Patterson, Taylor      Medway                           40.63m  
  8   342 Low, Alex              Beal, H.B. S                     40.00m  
  9   487 Noll, Carter           Lambton Central                  34.20m  
 10   798 Teeple, Nate           North Lambton                    32.41m  
 11   137 Dakin, Brampton        Central Elgin                    32.10m  
 12   748 Crombeen, Jacob        Mother Teresa                    31.00m  
 12   677 Cullen, Andrew         Medway                           31.00m  
 14    87 Gordon, Josh           Catholic Central                 30.36m  
 15   492 Sleaford, Jeff         Lambton Central                  30.30m  
 16   583 DeVries, Jeremy        London Christian                 28.62m  
 17   165 Van Overberghe, Ma     Central Elgin                    27.93m  
 18   609 Buckrell, Steven       London South                     25.70m  
 19  1194 Heming, Garrett        St. Thomas Aq                    24.72m  
 20  1102 Collier, Brandon       St. Joseph's          37.40m     24.04m  
 21   921 Jeffries, Matthew      Regina Mundi                     23.62m  
 22   371 Cantin, Joe            Holy Cross                       23.00m  
 23   299 Nelson, Zack           Madill, F.E.                     22.30m  
 24  1138 Gray, Brandon          St. Michael's                    21.85m  
 25  1109 Manicom, Paul          St. Joseph's                     21.82m  
 26   156 Mitchener, Wade        Central Elgin                    21.68m  
 27   785 Hayes, Jordan          North Lambton                    18.75m  
 28   983 Davis, Chris           Banting, Sir                     18.20m  
 29   670 Blackwell, Chris       Medway                           18.18m  
 30  1254 Deisley, Matthew       Strathroy D C         25.00m     17.30m  
 31  1195 Komer, Matt            St. Thomas Aq                    16.90m  
 32  1114 Oliver, Brandon        St. Joseph's                     14.50m  
 33   380 Lavendar, AJ           Holy Cross                       14.00m  
 34   997 Makrokos, James        Banting, Sir                     13.80m  
 35   781 Brouwer, Brad          North Lambton                    13.33m  
 --   689 Muehmer, Mark          Medway                             FOUL  
 --   155 McDonald, Ryan         Central Elgin                      FOUL  
 --  1137 Frey, Kyle             St. Michael's                      FOUL  
 --   135 Churchill, Dalton      Central Elgin                      FOUL  
 --   910 Barkho, David          Regina Mundi                       FOUL  
 --   199 Plaetzer, Jamie        Central Huron                      FOUL  
 --    15 Graham, Brandon        Lucas                              FOUL  
 --    71 Blyde, James           Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --   578 Bos, Jared             London Christian                   FOUL  
 --    13 Devries, Thomas        Lucas                              FOUL  
 --  1189 Dinich, Aaron          St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL  
 --    70 Bissette, Connor       Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --   340 Hardwick, Vince        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   368 Arruda, Tyler          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   824 Barrow, Nick           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   835 Naghmoush, Aladean     Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   390 Smart, Bronson         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1247 Boersma, Dylan         Strathroy D C         40.00m        DNS  
 --   873 McLaughlin, Stirli     Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   872 Lyle, Drew             Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   395 VanEyk, Jacob          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   393 VandenDriesche, Ju     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   866 Hancock, Forrest       Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   159 Orosz, Steven          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   345 Simonovic, Stefan      Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   839 Sukhdeo, Nathan        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   746 Carver, Zack           Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   791 Parker, Sean           North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   591 Kroesbergen, Steve     London Christian                    DNS  
 --  1158 Yebrah, Aron           St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   374 Frietas, Brandon       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   398 Zwinkles, ________     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   370 Bower, Ryan            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   392 VanBynen, Eric         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   304 Smith, Tyler           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --  1314 Wittek, Daniel         West Elgin                          DNS  
 --   307 Younglao, Cody         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 31.79m  4/19/2006   Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   740 Vanpraet, Katelyn      Mother Teresa                    22.48m  
  2  1342 VanSchnik, Melissa     St. Anne's                       19.00m  
  3   976 Wells, Selena          Banting, Sir                     18.19m  
  4  1089 Page, Courtney         St. Joseph's                     18.15m  
  5   666 Reid, Victoria         Medway                           17.84m  
  6   816 Sanders, Carleigh      Oakridge SS                      17.82m  
  7   450 VanLeerzem, Lexine     Lambton Central                  17.72m  
  8   280 van Stuyvenberg, N     Madill, F.E.                     17.62m  
  9   936 Duncan, Krista         Saunders SS                      17.47m  
 10  1128 Hill, Kailey           St. Michael's                    17.46m  
 11  1244 VandenEynden, Kate     Strathroy D C         20.00m     17.27m  
 12  1127 Feeney, Samantha       St. Michael's                    17.13m  
 13  1125 DeGroot, Antonia       St. Michael's                    16.73m  
 14   575 Wassing, Emma          London Christian                 16.05m  
 15   574 Vanderlei, Jillian     London Christian                 15.96m  
 16   253 Cook, Tristin          Madill, F.E.                     15.75m  
 17   817 Sesto, Marish          Oakridge SS                      15.69m  
 18   967 Kirmse, Natasha        Banting, Sir                     15.01m  
 19   504 Barel-Rutherford,      London Central                   14.80m  
 20  1126 Denny, Heather         St. Michael's                    13.53m  
 21   429 McFadden, Haylee       Lambton Central                  12.24m  
 22   355 Greve, Emily           Holy Cross                       12.09m  
 23  1124 Cronin, Mickaela       St. Michael's                    12.07m  
 24   710 Bellyou, Amanda        Mother Teresa                    11.43m  
 25   808 James, Alicia          Oakridge SS                      11.41m  
 26   279 Tyler, Julia           Madill, F.E.                     11.01m  
 27    61 Williams, Lauryn       Catholic Central                 10.96m  
 28   630 McClocklin, Emily      Dorchester                       10.16m  
 29  1130 Klomp, Amy             St. Michael's                    10.11m  
 30   366 VanKesel, Megan        Holy Cross                        8.00m  
 --   348 Boere, Lindsey         Holy Cross                           ND  
 --   347 Berkmortel, Julie      Holy Cross                           ND  
 --   363 VanEyk, Megan          Holy Cross                           ND  
 --   565 Posthumus, Gonda       London Christian                     ND  
 --   361 Vanderydt, Grayson     Holy Cross                           ND  
 --  1165 Gubbels, Lexi          St. Thomas Aq                        ND  
 --    54 Rozman, Emma           Catholic Central                     ND  
 --    50 Okoye, Chicki          Catholic Central                     ND  
 --   356 Hay, Kristen           Holy Cross                           ND  
 --   442 Squire, Allison        Lambton Central                      ND  
 --   349 Brown, Eryn            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   277 Tolton, Michaela       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 
Event 50  Boys Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 45.30m  4/17/2008   Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   752 Graham, Liam           Mother Teresa                    29.87m  
  2   338 Collins, Bailey        Beal, H.B. S                     29.07m  
  3   306 Vader, Anthony         Madill, F.E.                     27.67m  
  4  1144 Lamondin, Lucas        St. Michael's                    26.90m  
  5   154 Malthaner, Cam         Central Elgin                    25.69m  
  6   697 Smith, Ben             Medway                           25.12m  
  7   133 Brekelmans, Simon      Central Elgin                    23.90m  
  8   138 Davidson, Morgan       Central Elgin                    23.41m  
  9   148 Kocins, Jessie         Central Elgin                    22.62m  
 10   382 Moniz, Tyler           Holy Cross                       22.47m  
 11   764 Townend, Jacob         Mother Teresa                    21.20m  
 12   579 Bos, Sam               London Christian                 20.73m  
 13   683 Hayter, Mackenzie      Medway                           20.42m  
 14  1327 Bunting, Chris         Westminster                      19.68m  
 15   984 deWit, Brandan         Banting, Sir                     17.80m  
 16   396 VanHie, Bobby          Holy Cross                       16.37m  
 17   388 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross                       16.30m  
 18   602 Wagenaar, Matt         London Christian                 15.20m  
 19   373 Fischtner, Ronny       Holy Cross                       13.94m  
 20   459 Donais, Curtis         Lambton Central                  12.80m  
 --   149 Liberatore, Daniel     Central Elgin                      FOUL  
 --   168 Westaway, Andrew       Central Elgin                      FOUL  
 --    79 Cyborg, Patrick        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   192 Holland, Mackenzie     Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   865 Campbell, Liam         Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   202 Riley, Damien          Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   827 Drennan, Jarrod        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   836 Richards, Andrew       Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   585 Goforth, Kyle          London Christian                    DNS  
 --   589 Kim, Min Woo           London Christian                    DNS  
 --   112 Vecchio, Marcello      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   994 Kawai, Mikolai         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   385 Ryan, Jarred           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   584 deWit, Joel            London Christian                    DNS  
 --   679 Dunbar, Jake           Medway                              DNS  
 --    69 Baez-Thoonen, Fran     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   537 Gan, Samuel            London Central                      DNS  
 --   111 Vanderhoeff, Alex      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    91 Lotz, Liam             Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 36.87m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   656 Horneman, Nicole       Medway                           25.14m  
  2   724 Harmsworth, Rebecc     Mother Teresa                    21.45m  
  3   743 Waters, Kaitlyn        Mother Teresa                    18.85m  
  4   933 Collison, Nikka        Saunders SS                      18.55m  
  5   262 Kuik, Jessica          Madill, F.E.                     18.41m  
  6   441 Sleaford, Mackenzi     Lambton Central                  18.39m  
  7   281 Vanderlei, Courtne     Madill, F.E.                     17.39m  
  8   400 Adams, Darian          Lambton Central                  16.17m  
  9   173 Gagnier, Aleshia       Central Huron                    13.87m  
 10   181 Meidinger, Sabrina     Central Huron                    12.00m  
 11   417 Hoven, Christine       Lambton Central                  11.04m  
 --   844 Burt, Karlie           Parkside CI                        FOUL  
 --   278 Tyler, Jessica         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   249 Ballagh, Paige         Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   884 Beltran Ocamp, Lau     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   118 Dakin, Tristan         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   178 Hamilton, Andrea       Central Huron                       DNS  
 --   934 Davis, Emily           Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   969 MacDonald, Katelyn     Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   130 Zywczak, Hannah        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   358 Mathews, Jasmine       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   354 Goetz, Cassidy         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   887 Clements, Jurnee       Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   513 Francis, Kathleen      London Central                      DNS  
 --   264 Mawhinney, Chantel     Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --  1129 Kennedy, Jade          St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1131 McCarthy, Kaitlin      St. Michael's                       DNS  
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 67.44m  4/22/2009   Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1289 Vandeven, Josh         Strathroy D C         25.00m     45.92m  
  2  1307 Kerschner, Alex        West Elgin                       36.59m  
  3   909 Adusi, Emmanuel        Regina Mundi                     31.01m  
  4   288 Cousins, Adam          Madill, F.E.                     30.63m  
  4   104 Perry, Tyler           Catholic Central                 30.63m  
  6   600 VanWyk, Kyle           London Christian                 29.23m  
  7   923 Ostrowski, Alex        Regina Mundi                     28.81m  
  8   238 Dyck, Brady            East Elgin S          28.00m     28.10m  
  9   541 Kelly, Isaiah          London Central                   27.63m  
 10   981 Cambridge, Christo     Banting, Sir                     26.87m  
 11  1140 Kang, Frank            St. Michael's                    26.23m  
 12   471 Karelse, Taivon        Lambton Central                  26.09m  
 13  1311 Read, Zach             West Elgin                       25.39m  
 14   614 Mahon, Chris           London South                     24.69m  
 15  1099 Brouwer, Ian           St. Joseph's          24.24m     24.59m  
 16  1002 Olsen, Jordan          Banting, Sir                     23.89m  
 17   695 Richardson, Tyler      Medway                           23.51m  
 18  1105 Hiddink, Brook         St. Joseph's                     23.31m  
 19   113 Vyn, David             Catholic Central                 22.19m  
 20   489 Pelleboer, Tim         Lambton Central                  21.25m  
 21   987 Ferrence, Emmett       Banting, Sir                     20.39m  
 22   387 Silva, Brandon         Holy Cross                       18.29m  
 23  1006 Reid, Ben              Banting, Sir                     18.05m  
 24   295 King, Zach             Madill, F.E.                     17.90m  
 25  1120 VanBelois, Brian       St. Joseph's                     17.64m  
 26    63 Alahmadieh, Omar       Catholic Central                 16.56m  
 --   297 Knop, Dennis           Madill, F.E.                       FOUL  
 --   458 Chalupka, Kyle         Lambton Central                    FOUL  
 --   394 VanderLinde, Justi     Holy Cross                         FOUL  
 --   676 Cook, Jesse            Medway                             FOUL  
 --  1339 Strachan, Nathan       Westminster                         DNS  
 --   391 Sylva, Michaelpayn     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   378 Kok, Lucas             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   867 Kaiden, Miller         Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --   399 Zwinkles, Zach         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1296 Wilson, Drew           Strathroy D C         25.00m        DNS  
 --  1148 Parkinson, Matt        St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1149 Perez, Jem             St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --    64 Almond, Ben            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   596 Schaafsma, Tim         London Christian                    DNS  
 --  1152 Spina, Aaron           St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1151 Serf, Jaimie           St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   305 Smith, Tyrell          Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   169 Zimmer, Tyler          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   995 Lanford, Jeff          Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   153 Mailhot, Brady         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   690 Mutter, Craig          Medway                              DNS  
 --   535 Chu, Allen             London Central                      DNS  
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 42.98m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   346 Beddard, Alexis        Holy Cross                       29.92m  
  2   414 Dobbin, Karly          Lambton Central                  29.22m  
  3   628 Hoxar, Brooke          Dorchester                       28.45m  
  4   977 Weston, Emily          Banting, Sir                     26.34m  
  5   806 Costello, Katie        Oakridge SS                      25.99m  
  6   960 deWit, Meghan          Banting, Sir                     25.01m  
  7   256 Gilchrist, Ellen       Madill, F.E.                     24.92m  
  8   182 Pollard, Corey         Central Huron                    24.74m  
  9   571 Steutker, Allyson      London Christian                 23.75m  
 10   932 Christie, Jenn         Saunders SS                      23.21m  
 11   452 Welten, Caleigh        Lambton Central                  22.43m  
 12  1185 Tyssen, Maddie         St. Thomas Aq                    22.07m  
 13   965 Hartley, Jessica       Banting, Sir                     21.03m  
 14   851 Howard, Brooke         Parkside CI                      20.30m  
 15   929 Bauer, Sophie          Saunders SS                      20.12m  
 16  1161 Bielak, Breana         St. Thomas Aq                    19.80m  
 17   862 Young, Taylor          Parkside CI                      18.88m  
 18   357 Lahey, Rebecca         Holy Cross                       18.84m  
 19  1055 Reinink, Claire        St. Anne's                       18.78m  
 20  1297 Durbridge, Nicole      West Elgin                       18.23m  
 21   127 Shaw, Heidi            Central Elgin                    17.35m  
 22   570 Sol, Christa           London Christian                 17.00m  
 23   353 Fraser, Sarah          Holy Cross                       16.97m  
 24  1093 Sopoco, Joeylyn        St. Joseph's          14.13m     16.93m  
 25   174 Gagnier, Brandy        Central Huron                    16.74m  
 26   944 Sickle-Jarvis, Che     Saunders SS                      15.63m  
 27   774 McKenzie, Quiinn       North Lambton                    14.53m  
 28   855 Singer, Erica          Parkside CI                      14.35m  
 29   180 Maxwell, Hailey        Central Huron                     9.99m  
 --   652 Anderson, Brooke       Medway                               ND  
 --   732 Ngo, Hien              Mother Teresa                        ND  
 --  1060 Van Schaik, Meliss     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1059 Van Mierlo, Emily      St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1058 van de Wetering, L     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   576 Wassing, Olivia        London Christian                    DNS  
 --   556 DeVor, Dianne          London Christian                    DNS  
 --  1053 Popp, Shelsie          St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   425 Luker, Carissa         Lambton Central                     DNS  
 
Event 54  Boys Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 50.69m  4/22/2009   Zack Russell-Ford, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1113 Nyugen, Charles        St. Joseph's          30.16m     33.90m  
  2  1194 Heming, Garrett        St. Thomas Aq                    32.08m  
  3    87 Gordon, Josh           Catholic Central                 31.12m  
  4   307 Younglao, Cody         Madill, F.E.                     29.60m  
  5   298 Kuik, Mitch            Madill, F.E.                     28.84m  
  6   200 Plaetzer, Jeff         Central Huron                    28.62m  
  7   618 Wheatley, Mark         London South                     28.02m  
  8  1189 Dinich, Aaron          St. Thomas Aq                    27.12m  
  9   677 Cullen, Andrew         Medway                           26.48m  
 10   745 Anderson, Nolan        Mother Teresa                    25.67m  
 11   199 Plaetzer, Jamie        Central Huron                    24.52m  
 12   487 Noll, Carter           Lambton Central                  24.25m  
 13   342 Low, Alex              Beal, H.B. S                     23.28m  
 14   137 Dakin, Brampton        Central Elgin                    22.09m  
 15   952 Grass, Jeff            Saunders SS                      21.25m  
 16  1109 Manicom, Paul          St. Joseph's                     19.18m  
 17  1104 Geisler, Jamie         St. Joseph's          32.15m     18.68m  
 18   493 South, Jordan          Lambton Central                  18.33m  
 19   299 Nelson, Zack           Madill, F.E.                     18.22m  
 20   609 Buckrell, Steven       London South                     17.63m  
 21   694 Patterson, Taylor      Medway                           16.35m  
 22    81 Demelo, Cameron        Catholic Central                 14.82m  
 23   956 Seddon, Lawson         Saunders SS                      11.83m  
 --    71 Blyde, James           Catholic Central                   FOUL  
 --  1139 Huitema, Mitch         St. Michael's                      FOUL  
 --  1137 Frey, Kyle             St. Michael's                      FOUL  
 --   692 O'Neil, Jacob          Medway                             FOUL  
 --   496 Towell, Isaac          Lambton Central                    FOUL  
 --   393 VandenDriesche, Ju     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   379 Kok, Matt              Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   370 Bower, Ryan            Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   392 VanBynen, Eric         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1102 Collier, Brandon       St. Joseph's          21.80m        DNS  
 --   380 Lavendar, AJ           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1071 Rether, Michael        St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   390 Smart, Bronson         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1263 Freer, Derek           Strathroy D C         35.00m        DNS  
 --  1282 Rankin, Adam           Strathroy D C         30.00m        DNS  
 --   395 VanEyk, Jacob          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   340 Hardwick, Vince        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   882 Willoughby, Cam        Parkside CI                         DNS  
 --    70 Bissette, Connor       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   101 Palcich, Rico          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   689 Muehmer, Mark          Medway                              DNS  
 --   685 Herglotz, Cole         Medway                              DNS  
 --   578 Bos, Jared             London Christian                    DNS  
 --  1191 Doran, Tyler           St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --  1158 Yebrah, Aron           St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   398 Zwinkles, ________     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   591 Kroesbergen, Steve     London Christian                    DNS  
 --   374 Frietas, Brandon       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   165 Van Overberghe, Ma     Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   156 Mitchener, Wade        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   755 Mallough, Zach         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:08.90  4/19/2007   Catholic Central, Catholic Cen            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Anne's C S S  'A'                                        4:54.23  
  2 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'A'                   4:15.00    4:56.88  
  3 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                             4:20.00    5:00.85  
  4 Parkside C I  'A'                                            5:02.38  
  5 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                        5:18.12  
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  SCR  
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  SCR  
 -- London Central S S  'A'                                          SCR  
 -- Medway H S  'C'                                                  SCR  
 -- Catholic Central  'D'                                            SCR  
 -- Catholic Central  'C'                                            SCR  
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                                            SCR  
 -- Lambton Central - Petrolia  'B'                   4:20.00        SCR  
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'C'                                         SCR  
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'B'                             4:35.00        SCR  
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                         SCR  
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                         SCR  
 -- Lambton Central - Petrolia  'C'                   4:30.00        SCR  
 -- Holy Cross  'B'                                   5:00.00        SCR  
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                   4:30.00        SCR  
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                              4:40.00        SCR  
 -- Holy Cross  'C'                                   5:30.00        SCR  
 -- St. Anne's C S S  'C'                                            SCR  
 -- St. Anne's C S S  'B'                                            SCR  
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         SCR  
 -- East Elgin S S  'A'                               4:58.00        SCR  
 -- Parkside C I  'B'                                                SCR  
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                             4:20.00        SCR  
 -- East Elgin S S  'B'                               5:30.00        SCR  
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            SCR  
 -- North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                      SCR  
 -- A.B. Lucas  'A'                                                  SCR  
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 3:38.18  4/17/2008   Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Elgin S S  'A'                               3:52.00    3:50.50  
  2 London Central S S  'A'                                      3:59.81  
  3 Parkside C I  'A'                                            4:14.48  
  4 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'B'                   3:50.00    4:17.14  
  5 St. Anne's C S S  'A'                                        4:19.37  
  6 Lambton Central - Petrolia  'A'                   3:40.00    4:26.15  
 -- Catholic Central  'D'                                            SCR  
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  SCR  
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  SCR  
 -- Catholic Central  'A'                             3:40.00        SCR  
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                             3:50.00        SCR  
 -- Catholic Central  'C'                             3:55.00        SCR  
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                         SCR  
 -- Central Huron - Clinton  'B'                                     SCR  
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'B'                               50.00        SCR  
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               45.00        SCR  
 -- Lambton Central - Petrolia  'C'                   3:55.00        SCR  
 -- Medway H S  'C'                                                  SCR  
 -- London Central S S  'B'                                          SCR  
 -- Holy Cross  'C'                                                  SCR  
 -- Holy Cross  'B'                                   4:20.00        SCR  
 -- St. Joseph's H S  'B'                                            SCR  
 -- St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                            SCR  
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         SCR  
 -- St. Anne's C S S  'B'                                            SCR  
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                   3:55.00        SCR  
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                         SCR  
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            SCR  
 -- North Lambton - Forest  'B'                                      SCR  
 -- East Elgin S S  'B'                               4:05.00        SCR  
 -- A.B. Lucas  'A'                                                  SCR  
 -- North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                      SCR  
 -- Central Huron - Clinton  'A'                                     SCR  
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                              3:40.00        SCR