Licensed to Regina Mundi Catholic College HS
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2012 01:40 AM
                    Titan/Crusader Invitational - 5/2/2012                     
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                         Regina Mundi Catholic College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.49  4/22/2009   McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   799 Aitken, Lexi           St. Anne's                        13.09q  4 
  2   556 Dessureault, Megan     Oakridge SS            13.80      13.84q 13 
  3   507 McNally, Gina          North Lambton          13.85      13.87q 12 
  4     6 Hill, Madison          Lucas                  14.30      13.93q  3 
  5   723 Hanham, Tiffany        Banting, Sir                      13.94q 17 
  6   218 Anderson-Johnston,     Madill, F.E.           14.00      13.96q  8 
  7   390 Henshaw, Stacey        Dorchester             12.34      13.98  17 
  8   536 Kilby, Madison         North Middlesex                   14.14  16 
  9    53 Newman, Raven          Catholic Central                  14.15  13 
 10   362 Forde, Keira           London South                      14.16   5 
 11   836 Johnson, Alicia        St. Christopher        14.30      14.19   2 
 12    37 Brown, Hannah          Catholic Central                  14.35  15 
 13    63 Quinn, Jenna           Catholic Central                  14.38  12 
 14   310 Healey, Dana           Holy Cross                        14.39   9 
 15     9 LeDuc, Jade            Lucas                  15.00      14.46  15 
 16   722 Gruninger, Robyn       Banting, Sir                      14.49   3 
 17   577 Taylor, Ashlin         Oakridge SS            15.20      14.54  10 
 18   902 Reichstein, Bailey     St. Joseph's           15.30      14.56  13 
 19   444 Cotton, Zoe            Mother Teresa                     14.58  14 
 20   720 France, Sarah          Banting, Sir                      14.61   8 
 21   687 Harris, Alicia         Saunders SS            14.50      14.63   8 
 22   791 Parsons-Chilvers,      Laurier, Sir           15.89      14.71   1 
 23   695 Middlemiss, Stepha     Saunders SS            14.50      14.71   7 
 24  1026 Stewart, Serena        Strathroy D C          13.60      14.74  15 
 25   242 Thompson, Lauren       Madill, F.E.           15.60      14.75   3 
 26   562 Howald, Spencer        Oakridge SS            14.50      14.81   2 
 27   968 Diebold, Jordynn       St. Thomas Aq          14.55      14.81   9 
 28  1021 Oshea, Lorena          Strathroy D C          14.00      14.87   9 
 29   603 Edmiston, Jamie        Parkside C I           14.50      14.87   4 
 30   239 Souch, Laura           Madill, F.E.           14.80      14.88  12 
 31    44 Ferrara, Lauren        Catholic Central                  14.94   6 
 32   570 Sadloushi, Molly       Oakridge SS            14.50      14.95   5 
 33   466 Skiba, Ola             Mother Teresa                     14.95   9 
 34   855 Wilson, Elissa         St. Christopher        14.50      15.01   6 
 35   188 Giesbrecht, Riley      East Elgin S           14.80      15.04  11 
 36   314 McBeth, Victoria       Holy Cross                        15.05   2 
 37    65 Rzasa, Jessica         Catholic Central                  15.07   8 
 38   397 Taylor, Hillary        Dorchester                        15.08   7 
 39   454 Hill, Cassidy          Mother Teresa                     15.09  10 
 40   557 Dewani, Alina          Oakridge SS            15.20      15.11   8 
 41   640 Brkljaca, Olivia       Regina Mundi                      15.16  10 
 42   363 Frizzelle, Nikita      London South           14.00      15.17   7 
 43   639 Benjamin, Brittany     Regina Mundi                      15.18  12 
 44   553 Chapman, Sadie         Oakridge SS            14.50      15.19   3 
 45   453 Herrera, Carolina      Mother Teresa                     15.20  11 
 46   929 Eve, Colleen           St. Michael's                     15.20   1 
 47   312 Lemcz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                        15.22  14 
 48   851 Tulang, Eunice         St. Christopher        15.30      15.25   7 
 49   613 Vaughan, Stepanie      Parkside C I                      15.30   5 
 50   240 Spanswick, Natalie     Madill, F.E.           15.70      15.31   2 
 51  1027 Stubbs, Tiffany        Strathroy D C          15.00      15.34  17 
 52   736 Ranjit, Gemini         Banting, Sir                      15.35   4 
 53     1 Adam, Abigail          Lucas                  15.00      15.37  17 
 54    14 Tu, Jaiden             Lucas                  14.30      15.40   1 
 55   437 Allder-Myrie, Meen     Mother Teresa                     15.43   6 
 56   192 Parker, Katie          East Elgin S           15.00      15.45  14 
 57   324 Wiendels, Julia        Holy Cross                        15.49  11 
 58   381 Clark, Emily           Dorchester                        15.54  16 
 59  1011 DeGroote, Michela      Strathroy D C          14.00      15.58  11 
 60   186 DeCoutere, Allie       East Elgin S           15.20      15.58   6 
 61   895 Burns, Mackenzie       St. Joseph's                      15.59   5 
 62    39 Carolino, Cassie       Catholic Central                  15.72   3 
 63   138 Monteith, Katie        Central Elgin                     15.77   6 
 64   133 Greenway, Brittany     Central Elgin                     15.78   9 
 65   221 Cook, Rachel           Madill, F.E.           14.40      15.92   1 
 66   326 Williams, Alex         Holy Cross                        15.93  13 
 67   141 Walker, Taryn          Central Elgin                     15.99   1 
 68   313 Mann, Amanda           Holy Cross                        16.01  17 
 69   853 Wammes, Lindsay        St. Christopher        15.30      16.02   5 
 70   317 Naus, Andrea           Holy Cross                        16.03  15 
 71   247 Wright, Kyra           Madill, F.E.           14.60      16.05  10 
 72    17 Williams, Jolene       Lucas                  14.30      16.17   4 
 73    52 Ndiweni, Yolanda       Catholic Central                  16.17  11 
 74   699 Smith, Jillian         Saunders SS            15.00      16.18  16 
 75   829 Cimetta, Jenna         St. Christopher        15.00      16.28  12 
 76   194 Untch, Aubree          East Elgin S           15.00      16.28  15 
 77   975 Perico, Diana          St. Thomas Aq                     16.32  12 
 78   787 Griffin, Brittney      Laurier, Sir           15.89      16.33   2 
 79   436 Ali, Hayam             Mother Teresa                     16.48   2 
 80   901 Parkin, Madison        St. Joseph's           18.00      16.97   3 
 81   448 Gardner, Sarah         Mother Teresa                     17.34   7 
 82  1024 Radley, Kate           Strathroy D C          15.00      17.59  16 
 --   653 Rodrigues, Jennife     Regina Mundi                        DNS   7 
 --   568 Montgomery, Kately     Oakridge SS            15.40        DNS   4 
 --   237 Skelding, Hannah       Madill, F.E.           15.00        DNS  14 
 --   445 Devos, Leah            Mother Teresa                       DNS   4 
 --   839 Milos, Jordan          St. Christopher        14.90        DNS  13 
 --   224 Currie, Madison        Madill, F.E.           15.10        DNS  11 
 --   505 Martin, Shiane         North Lambton          14.20        DNS   5 
 --   231 McArter, Olivia        Madill, F.E.           15.20        DNS   9 
 --   302 Brideau, Santana       Holy Cross                          DNS  10 
 --   325 Willemse, Delaney      Holy Cross             13.00        DNS  16 
 --   700 Vance, Brittany        Saunders SS            16.00        DNS   1 
 --   691 Laing, Lauren          Saunders SS            14.00        DNS   6 
 --  1020 Niewenhuizen, Mich     Strathroy D C          14.00        DNS  10 
 --   471 Valente, Michaela      Mother Teresa                       DNS   8 
 --  1005 Brown, Amy             Strathroy D C          13.70        DNS  14 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 11.49  4/22/2009   McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   799 Aitken, Lexi           St. Anne's             13.09      13.19  
  2   723 Hanham, Tiffany        Banting, Sir           13.94      13.66  
  3     6 Hill, Madison          Lucas                  13.93      13.90  
  4   507 McNally, Gina          North Lambton          13.87      13.96  
  5   556 Dessureault, Megan     Oakridge SS            13.84      13.99  
  6   218 Anderson-Johnston,     Madill, F.E.           13.96      14.17  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   980 Bosnjak, Antonio       St. Thomas Aq          12.56      12.53q  8 
  2   596 Vogan, Sean            Oakridge SS                       12.55q  2 
  3   399 Brulotte, Graham       Dorchester                        12.67q  6 
  4   868 Eddleston, Joseph      St. Christopher        12.50      12.68q  9 
  5   988 Medeiros, Luke         St. Thomas Aq          12.88      12.79q  5 
  6   268 Smith, Lyndon          Madill, F.E.                      12.82q 12 
  7   122 Vanin, Sebastian       Catholic Central                  12.82  11 
  8   913 Freeman, Blake         St. Joseph's           16.30      12.83   8 
  9   674 McKelaar, Ben          Regina Mundi                      12.84   6 
 10   637 Tottle, Jesse          Parkside C I                      12.90  14 
 11   822 O'Keefe, Riley         St. Anne's                        12.95   6 
 12    86 Cucorullo, Ethan       Catholic Central                  12.95  13 
 13  1109 Elms, Justin           Woodstock CI           12.10      12.96  13 
 14    81 Brown, Pearson         Catholic Central                  13.00   9 
 15    89 De La Rosa, Fernan     Catholic Central                  13.02  10 
 16   298 Weisdorf, Harry        Beal, H.B. S                      13.03   9 
 17   108 Mills, Tyler           Catholic Central                  13.04  14 
 18   615 Ariaratnam, Jacob      Parkside C I                      13.04   7 
 19   823 Postl, Dominik         St. Anne's                        13.06   5 
 20   526 Thomas, Jack           North Lambton          12.50      13.11  10 
 21   797 Neil, Connor           Laurier, Sir           13.10      13.12   5 
 22   260 McKague, Justin        Madill, F.E.           12.90      13.13   4 
 23   867 DiFederico, Marco      St. Christopher        13.00      13.16   1 
 24   372 O'Neil, Sam            London South                      13.21  11 
 25   858 Brown, Nicholas        St. Christopher        13.00      13.23   2 
 26   492 Mitchener, Konner      Mother Teresa                     13.24  10 
 27   765 Petk, Alex             Banting, Sir                      13.25  13 
 28   408 Grenier, Mac           Dorchester                        13.26   1 
 29   111 Ortega, Martin         Catholic Central                  13.26   7 
 30   482 DiCiocco, Ryan         Mother Teresa                     13.38   3 
 31    19 Cao, Benson            Lucas                  13.00      13.40   2 
 32    85 Cregan, Spencer        Catholic Central                  13.40   9 
 33    82 Bruggemark, Ryan       Catholic Central                  13.41   8 
 34   339 Major, Ian             Holy Cross                        13.42  13 
 35   865 DeMoor, Joel           St. Christopher        12.50      13.42  11 
 36   511 Bakker, Ryan           North Lambton          13.00      13.46   3 
 37   774 Shepherd, Josh         Banting, Sir                      13.49  12 
 38   742 Dimla, Nathan          Banting, Sir                      13.52  10 
 39   162 Mallory, Josh          Central Elgin                     13.53   5 
 40   795 Heffren, Andrew        Laurier, Sir           13.00      13.53   4 
 41    71 Allain, Henry          Catholic Central                  13.54   2 
 42   155 Franco, German         Central Elgin                     13.61   4 
 43   356 Zwinlkes, Josh         Holy Cross                        13.61   2 
 44   341 McConnell, Alex        Holy Cross                        13.64   8 
 45   546 McIntosh, Robbie       North Middlesex                   13.65   8 
 46    98 Hannon, Tom            Catholic Central                  13.70   3 
 47   100 Jurjevich, Scott       Catholic Central                  13.71   1 
 48   124 Whitty, Dylan          Catholic Central                  13.76   3 
 49   113 Prince, John           Catholic Central                  13.81   1 
 50    92 Garcia, Sebastian      Catholic Central                  13.84  12 
 51  1042 Denezis, Peter         Strathroy D C          13.00      13.87   1 
 52   490 McCann, Matthew        Mother Teresa                     13.92  11 
 53   768 Redgrift, Adam         Banting, Sir                      13.93  11 
 54   404 Dutt, Adam             Dorchester                        14.00  13 
 55    72 Antwi, Yaw             Catholic Central                  14.02   5 
 56  1001 Webster, Kyle          St. Thomas Aq          13.10      14.19   6 
 57   123 Vecchio, Frank         Catholic Central                  14.35   4 
 58   477 Belanger, Zac          Mother Teresa                     14.36   9 
 59   672 Harris, Bryan          Regina Mundi                      14.40  10 
 60   739 Croley, Keagon         Banting, Sir                      14.61  14 
 61   824 Swart, Matt            St. Anne's                        14.67   4 
 62   670 Gutierrez, Adrian      Regina Mundi                      14.75   5 
 63   145 Ashford, Liam          Central Elgin                     14.80   7 
 64   116 Reiche, Ethan          Catholic Central                  14.92   6 
 65   179 Mosurinjohn, Blake     Clarke Road                       15.08   2 
 66   345 Ross, Brad             Holy Cross                        15.66   9 
 67   263 Metcalfe, Mark         Madill, F.E.                      15.97   7 
 68   629 Miller, Branden        Parkside C I                      16.09   8 
 69   289 Cruickshank, Zack      Beal, H.B. S                      16.62  12 
 70   291 Fredin, Alex           Beal, H.B. S                      17.58   4 
 --   771 Roi, Daniel            Banting, Sir                        DNS   3 
 --   717 Walls, Taylor          Saunders SS                         DNS  14 
 --   527 VanEngelen, Jason      North Lambton          13.40        DNS   7 
 --  1034 Ballantyne, Tyrell     Strathroy D C          12.10        DNS  14 
 --   861 Clark, Brendan         St. Christopher        12.70        DNS   6 
 --  1068 Timmers, Daniel        Strathroy D C          13.00        DNS   3 
 --  1113 Zilke, Matthew         Woodstock CI           12.20        DNS  12 
 --   593 Syed, Muhammed         Oakridge SS                         DNS   1 
 --  1076 White, Clayton         Strathroy D C          12.70        DNS   7 
 --   582 Cotter, Tristan        Oakridge SS                         DNS  14 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 11.20  2002        RYAN TREMBLAY, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   980 Bosnjak, Antonio       St. Thomas Aq          12.53      12.63  
  2   868 Eddleston, Joseph      St. Christopher        12.68      12.72  
  3   596 Vogan, Sean            Oakridge SS            12.55      12.81  
  4   268 Smith, Lyndon          Madill, F.E.           12.82      12.88  
  5   399 Brulotte, Graham       Dorchester             12.67      12.91  
  6   988 Medeiros, Luke         St. Thomas Aq          12.79      12.93  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    43 DeDecker, Elise        Catholic Central                  13.46q  9 
  2   440 Barbon, Elizabeth      Mother Teresa                     13.58q  9 
  3    45 Gillooly, Lexi         Catholic Central                  13.62q 14 
  4    36 Beukeboom, Adriana     Catholic Central                  13.62q  8 
  5    40 Casavecchia, Danie     Catholic Central                  13.74q  3 
  6   470 Valente, Alyssa        Mother Teresa                     13.76q  8 
  7   800 Bokkers, Andrea        St. Anne's                        13.83   1 
  8   134 Jackson, Kenzie        Central Elgin                     13.85   5 
  9   461 McIlmoyl, Bridget      Mother Teresa                     13.86  12 
 10   645 Flynn-Rizk, Kaylen     Regina Mundi                      13.96   6 
 11   316 Nagel, Julia           Holy Cross                        13.98   3 
 12  1012 deVroomen, Leah        Strathroy D C          13.10      13.99  14 
 13   304 Cavanagh, Holly        Holy Cross                        14.04  13 
 14   467 Sotinac, Sanda         Mother Teresa                     14.07   1 
 15   598 Barton, Victoria       Parkside C I                      14.26   5 
 16   604 Forbes, Shelby         Parkside C I                      14.27   8 
 17   612 Rose, Courtney         Parkside C I                      14.29  13 
 18   973 Lyons, Olivia          St. Thomas Aq          14.20      14.30   8 
 19   439 Bangoura, Fatou        Mother Teresa                     14.31   6 
 20   530 Austin, Kaitlyn        North Middlesex                   14.32  10 
 21    61 Purvis, Emily          Catholic Central                  14.33  12 
 22   735 Nolte, Teal            Banting, Sir                      14.37   3 
 23   731 Mccullock, Alexis      Banting, Sir                      14.39   6 
 24   900 Murray, Emmalee        St. Joseph's           17.00      14.43  11 
 25  1025 Slegers, Rachel        Strathroy D C          13.40      14.44  12 
 26    57 Otto, Stephanie        Catholic Central                  14.45  11 
 27   727 Kowal, Emma            Banting, Sir                      14.53  11 
 28   382 Clark, Shannon         Dorchester                        14.54  10 
 29   223 Cook, Tristin          Madill, F.E.           14.00      14.55   9 
 30   135 Kennedy, Allie         Central Elgin                     14.57  11 
 31   805 Johnston, Keyonia      St. Anne's                        14.59  11 
 32   245 van Stuyvenberg, N     Madill, F.E.           14.50      14.75   4 
 33   301 Boere, Lindsey         Holy Cross                        14.77  14 
 34   838 Leong, Haily           St. Christopher        14.70      14.84   1 
 35   529 Austin, Danielle       North Middlesex                   14.85  14 
 36   228 Howson, Holly          Madill, F.E.           14.70      14.87   1 
 37   230 Jacobs, Nicole         Madill, F.E.           14.60      14.92   3 
 38   843 Pettit, Kierstynn      St. Christopher        14.60      15.00   2 
 39  1004 Bridge, Chelsea        Strathroy D C          13.80      15.05  11 
 40   276 Hunt, Alyna            Beal, H.B. S                      15.08   5 
 41   468 Steiger, Desiree       Mother Teresa                     15.16   2 
 42   534 Dyer, Taylor           North Middlesex                   15.19   3 
 43  1007 Campbell, Janaya       Strathroy D C          14.30      15.20   6 
 44   657 Vella, Monica          Regina Mundi                      15.22   5 
 45   131 Forbes, Ainslea        Central Elgin                     15.26   1 
 46   509 Parker, Jordyn         North Lambton          15.20      15.31   5 
 47   438 Bailey, Shannon        Mother Teresa                     15.42   7 
 48   234 Oldridge, Brianne      Madill, F.E.           15.40      15.48   8 
 49     4 Graham, Stephanie      Lucas                  15.00      15.60   4 
 50   974 Pearce, Mackenzie      St. Thomas Aq          15.30      15.63   6 
 51   322 VanKesel, Megan        Holy Cross                        15.67  12 
 52   721 Gignac, Taylor         Banting, Sir                      15.73  13 
 53   315 McDonnell, Casey       Holy Cross                        15.73   4 
 54  1032 Wilson, Shanelle       Strathroy D C          13.90      15.76  10 
 55   460 Martneau, Siobhan      Mother Teresa                     15.86  10 
 56    49 Kersey, Paige          Catholic Central                  15.90   4 
 57   904 Sponer, Tori           St. Joseph's                      15.91   2 
 58   569 Pearsall, Kenzie       Oakridge SS            15.30      15.92   7 
 59   456 Kootenayoo, Tashia     Mother Teresa                     15.96   4 
 60   441 Black, Lexa            Mother Teresa                     16.10  13 
 61   176 Penninga, Marisa       Clarke Road                       16.21   7 
 62   648 Hernik, Dominika       Regina Mundi                      16.33   9 
 63   807 McCue, Rebecca         St. Anne's                        16.42   4 
 64    46 Glendenning, Shaun     Catholic Central                  16.53   6 
 65   275 Freitas, Taylor        Beal, H.B. S                      16.70   2 
 66   226 French, Ashlie         Madill, F.E.           15.90      16.78  10 
 67   654 Schram, Katelyn        Regina Mundi                      16.81   2 
 68   305 Charlinski, Trista     Holy Cross                        17.50   1 
 69   319 Robertson, Lauriss     Holy Cross                        17.66   9 
 70   967 Albers, Sara           St. Thomas Aq          16.24      18.05   9 
 71   281 Naranjo, Leah          Beal, H.B. S                      18.27  14 
 72   801 Hartman, Katie         St. Anne's                        18.65   8 
 --   656 Urbaniak, Kasia        Regina Mundi                        DNS   7 
 --  1028 Thomas, Kelsey         Strathroy D C          13.40        DNS  13 
 --   857 Wise, Angela           St. Christopher        14.90        DNS   3 
 --   309 Greve, Emily           Holy Cross                          DNS  10 
 --  1015 Horton, Lydia          Strathroy D C          14.40        DNS   5 
 --   571 Saly, Lauren           Oakridge SS            14.80        DNS   2 
 --   908 Zellas, Jodi           St. Joseph's           18.00        DNS  12 
 --  1008 Campbell, Mackenzi     Strathroy D C          14.30        DNS   7 
 --   367 Verrier, Danielle      London South                        DNS   7 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.10  2003        BRITTANY VERBAKEL, Huron Park SS            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    45 Gillooly, Lexi         Catholic Central       13.62      13.50  
  2   440 Barbon, Elizabeth      Mother Teresa          13.58      13.59  
  3    43 DeDecker, Elise        Catholic Central       13.46      13.77  
  4   470 Valente, Alyssa        Mother Teresa          13.76      13.93  
  5    40 Casavecchia, Danie     Catholic Central       13.74      13.97  
  6    36 Beukeboom, Adriana     Catholic Central       13.62      14.02  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   267 Peters, Alex           Madill, F.E.           11.50      11.88q 12 
  2    90 DeNard, Lucas          Catholic Central                  12.09q 10 
  3   888 Willemse, Kevin        St. Christopher        12.50      12.15q  1 
  4    30 Puvanendran, Victo     Lucas                  11.50      12.29q 11 
  5    83 Burns, Dylan           Catholic Central                  12.35q 11 
  6   755 Kroctsch, Kaleb        Banting, Sir                      12.42q 11 
  7   678 Poljanowski, Stefa     Regina Mundi                      12.43   3 
  8   982 Crombleholme, Sinj     St. Thomas Aq          12.29      12.45   7 
  9   876 McLean, Hayden         St. Christopher        12.10      12.46   9 
 10   886 Taylor, Zach           St. Christopher        12.50      12.50   2 
 11   874 Lindsay, Curtis        St. Christopher        12.40      12.53   3 
 12   873 Lange, Patrick         St. Christopher        12.70      12.55   4 
 13   666 Elia, Andrew           Regina Mundi                      12.58   4 
 14    74 Ayala, Alex            Catholic Central                  12.64   5 
 15   821 Lobb, Kieran           St. Anne's                        12.74   4 
 16   880 Primeau, Darien        St. Christopher        12.80      12.77   5 
 17   547 Tweddle, Matthew       North Middlesex                   12.78   7 
 18   983 D'Onofrio, Brandyn     St. Thomas Aq          12.76      12.86   3 
 19   346 Ryan, Jarred           Holy Cross                        12.86   2 
 20   515 Gordon, Sam            North Lambton          12.56      12.92   1 
 21   631 Owen, Dustin           Parkside C I                      12.93   2 
 22   679 Spence, Connor         Regina Mundi                      12.93   1 
 23   332 Das, James             Holy Cross                        12.94   9 
 24   711 McHugh, James          Saunders SS            13.00      13.04  11 
 25   762 Nyhef, Everett         Banting, Sir                      13.05   6 
 26   412 Monteith, Tyler        Dorchester                        13.12  10 
 27   875 MacDonald, Lauchli     St. Christopher        12.80      13.15   6 
 28   981 Christopher, Natha     St. Thomas Aq          13.10      13.16  12 
 29   859 Ciccarelli, Matteo     St. Christopher        12.60      13.22   7 
 30   285 Annett, Marcus         Beal, H.B. S                      13.24   6 
 31   883 Steeves, Eric          St. Christopher        13.00      13.25  10 
 32   119 Torrez, Allen          Catholic Central                  13.25   3 
 33   713 Olynyk, Noah           Saunders SS            13.00      13.26   8 
 34   160 Loker, Matt            Central Elgin                     13.27  11 
 35    28 Noble, Brenden         Lucas                  12.00      13.34  10 
 36  1045 Ewart, Wedel           Strathroy D C          12.20      13.36   8 
 37   330 Colpaert, Craig        Holy Cross                        13.38  10 
 37   488 Kang, David            Mother Teresa                     13.38   2 
 39   760 Morris, Kyle           Banting, Sir                      13.39   9 
 40   118 Slatnik, Sam           Catholic Central                  13.39   4 
 41  1048 Gabriel, Nethaniel     Strathroy D C          12.30      13.44   5 
 42   517 Kerrigan, Ian          North Lambton          14.00      13.50  12 
 43   180 Mosurinjohn, Trist     Clarke Road            12.88      13.58   2 
 44   498 Turczyn, Andrew        Mother Teresa                     13.65   1 
 45   814 deRuiter, Carson       St. Anne's                        13.67   7 
 46   738 Brock, Chris           Banting, Sir                      13.75   5 
 47   483 Eugenio, John          Mother Teresa                     13.76   7 
 48   544 Lines, Joel            North Middlesex                   13.80   9 
 49    96 Gentile, Massimo       Catholic Central                  13.82   8 
 50   816 Greidanus, Damion      St. Anne's                        13.83   8 
 51  1092 Kljajic, Nikola        Westminster                       13.88   1 
 52   120 Valderrama, Fredy      Catholic Central                  13.90   2 
 53   630 Murgas, Carlos         Parkside C I                      13.96  10 
 54   627 Lucan, Brennan         Parkside C I                      14.01   4 
 55    76 Barker, Matt           Catholic Central                  14.04   9 
 56   349 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross                        14.22   7 
 57   338 Lyons, Tanner          Holy Cross                        14.44   1 
 58   295 Rivais, Mason          Beal, H.B. S                      14.47  12 
 59   761 Novak, Nick            Banting, Sir                      14.56   3 
 60    77 Blanco, Ricardo        Catholic Central                  14.89   6 
 61   952 McIntosh, Liam         St. Michael's                     15.38   6 
 --   585 Grygier, Justin        Oakridge SS                         DNS   5 
 --  1046 Falkins, Isaiah        Strathroy D C          12.30        DNS   4 
 --   704 Burns, Colin           Saunders SS            13.00        DNS   9 
 --  1041 DeGroote, Riley        Strathroy D C          15.00        DNS  11 
 --   156 Goble, Matt            Central Elgin                       DNS   8 
 --   167 Vandenbroek, Ryan      Central Elgin                       DNS   3 
 --    97 Goldstein, Joshua      Catholic Central                    DNS  12 
 --   491 Medina, Pablo          Mother Teresa                       DNS   5 
 --   290 Flesher, Aaron         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   8 
 --  1059 Lutowicz, Kevin        Strathroy D C          12.30        DNS   6 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        RANDY MCAULEY, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   267 Peters, Alex           Madill, F.E.           11.88      11.85  
  2    90 DeNard, Lucas          Catholic Central       12.09      11.97  
  3   888 Willemse, Kevin        St. Christopher        12.15      12.21  
  4    30 Puvanendran, Victo     Lucas                  12.29      12.46  
  5   755 Kroctsch, Kaleb        Banting, Sir           12.42      12.51  
  6    83 Burns, Dylan           Catholic Central       12.35      15.58  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   785 Bobb, Mikesha          Laurier, Sir           13.00      13.29q 10 
  2   238 Smith, Kayla           Madill, F.E.           12.90      13.47q 11 
  3    55 O'Donnell, Amy         Catholic Central                  13.55q  3 
  4   327 Wolfs, Rachel          Holy Cross             12.90      13.62q 12 
  5    62 Quinn, Andrea          Catholic Central                  13.73q 11 
  6   810 Otten, Nadine          St. Anne's                        13.77q 12 
  7   688 Hayman, Michelle       Saunders SS            14.50      13.78  12 
  8   385 DeDecker, Maddie       Dorchester                        13.84   7 
  9   222 Cook, Sarah            Madill, F.E.           13.90      13.92   1 
 10    51 Medeiros, Alyssa       Catholic Central                  14.05   5 
 11   804 Janmaat, Shelby        St. Anne's                        14.08   1 
 12   845 Quinn, Danielle        St. Christopher        14.00      14.10   1 
 13   365 Sawicki, Danica        London South                      14.16  10 
 14    60 Perez, Valentina       Catholic Central                  14.20   6 
 15   681 Barber, Sydney         Saunders SS            14.50      14.21  11 
 16  1014 Faulds, Stephanie      Strathroy D C          13.10      14.22   9 
 17    68 Stapleford, Jordan     Catholic Central                  14.22   2 
 18   233 Morrison, Alisha       Madill, F.E.           13.90      14.27   6 
 19  1009 Conine, Riley          Strathroy D C          13.30      14.29   7 
 20   701 Waller, Zoe            Saunders SS            14.00      14.35   2 
 21   646 Gonzales, Alejandr     Regina Mundi                      14.36   4 
 22   606 Howard, Brooke         Parkside C I                      14.56   1 
 23   576 Stewart, Sydney        Oakridge SS            14.20      14.57   9 
 24   246 Worner, Kira           Madill, F.E.           14.20      14.58  10 
 25   196 Warner, Claudia        East Elgin S           14.00      14.61   4 
 26   273 Daley, Sarwaa          Beal, H.B. S                      14.62   1 
 27   187 Duke, Kaylee           East Elgin S           14.20      14.74   7 
 28    54 Noel, Makeba           Catholic Central                  14.79   7 
 29   446 Farrow, Sam            Mother Teresa                     14.79  12 
 30   219 Ballagh, Paige         Madill, F.E.           14.30      14.83  12 
 31   502 Campbell, Shelly       North Lambton          15.00      14.90   6 
 32   856 Winsor, Emily          St. Christopher        14.60      14.91   9 
 33   811 Smith, Kelsey          St. Anne's                        14.92   8 
 34   464 Ryniec, Sandra         Mother Teresa                     15.18  13 
 35  1017 Kelland, Amanda        Strathroy D C          13.90      15.20   2 
 36   469 Tennant, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa                     15.22   5 
 37   531 Bulgin, Sarah          North Middlesex                   15.26   6 
 38  1019 Neves, Rachel          Strathroy D C          13.60      15.29   5 
 39   284 Wood, Lannie           Beal, H.B. S                      15.30  13 
 40   225 Eadie, Kelsie          Madill, F.E.           13.80      15.31   4 
 41   193 Paterson, Karissa      East Elgin S           14.50      15.38  13 
 42   443 Calloway, Amanda       Mother Teresa                     15.43  11 
 43   937 Thomas, Mackenzie      St. Michael's                     15.45   3 
 44   697 Novoa, Stefania        Saunders SS            14.90      15.53   5 
 45    47 Grandy, Heather        Catholic Central                  15.59  10 
 46   125 Auckland, Katie        Central Elgin                     15.64   9 
 47   300 Beddard, Alexis        Holy Cross                        15.65   3 
 48   540 Toonen, Jordyn         North Middlesex                   15.95   4 
 49   611 Nakamura, Karisu       Parkside C I                      16.02   2 
 50    66 Sanchez, Camila        Catholic Central                  16.12   8 
 51   282 Thompson, Cassandr     Beal, H.B. S                      16.30   9 
 52   126 Burns, Maggie          Central Elgin                     16.31   6 
 53   837 Lee, Taryn             St. Christopher        14.60      16.57   8 
 54   978 Timmers, Jane          St. Thomas Aq          17.00      17.30   4 
 55    38 Campos, Carla          Catholic Central                  17.34   4 
 --   808 Miltenburg, Liz        St. Anne's                          DNS   2 
 --   229 Hutchison, Leah        Madill, F.E.           13.90        DNS   3 
 --   558 Disney, Rachel         Oakridge SS            14.80        DNS   7 
 --   789 Johnson, McKenzie      Laurier, Sir           12.46        DNS  13 
 --  1016 Jeromkin, Katrina      Strathroy D C          14.00        DNS   3 
 --   357 Dalgeish, Sammiee      John Paul II                        DNS   1 
 --  1010 Crosby, Jasmine        Strathroy D C          14.10        DNS  11 
 --   812 Terpstra, Natalie      St. Anne's                          DNS   5 
 --   792 Wright, Mikhaila       Laurier, Sir           14.00        DNS   5 
 --   692 Lerikos, Dimitra       Saunders SS            13.40        DNS   6 
 --   683 Chamberlain, Mallo     Saunders SS            14.50        DNS  10 
 --   906 VanBommel, Laura       St. Joseph's           13.25        DNS   8 
 --   458 Mallough, Meagan       Mother Teresa                       DNS   9 
 --   450 Grzywnowicz, Sara      Mother Teresa                       DNS   3 
 --  1103 Kominek, Alex          Woodstock CI           14.20        DNS   8 
 --   559 Dobbin, Sydney         Oakridge SS                         DNS   2 
 --   578 Taylor, Briawna        Oakridge SS            14.40        DNS  13 
 --   140 Tower, Lisa            Central Elgin                       DNS   8 
 --   849 Taylor, Yasmine        St. Christopher                     DNS   7 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.40  2003        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    55 O'Donnell, Amy         Catholic Central       13.55      13.58  
  2   238 Smith, Kayla           Madill, F.E.           13.47      13.83  
  3   327 Wolfs, Rachel          Holy Cross             13.62      14.01  
  4   688 Hayman, Michelle       Saunders SS            13.78      14.02  
  5    62 Quinn, Andrea          Catholic Central       13.73      14.05  
  6   810 Otten, Nadine          St. Anne's             13.77      14.06  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   121 Vanin, Nick            Catholic Central                  11.58q  6 
  2  1097 Omer, Saeb             Westminster                       11.69q  5 
  3   343 Potenza, Scott         Holy Cross             11.50      11.74q 12 
  4   253 Dailleboust, Luke      Madill, F.E.           11.48      11.79q 15 
  5   117 Rombough, Myles        Catholic Central                  11.79q  8 
  6   915 Hodgins-Depont, Co     St. Joseph's           14.00      11.87q  8 
  7   287 Brown, Malcolm         Beal, H.B. S                      11.97   1 
  8   485 Garvin, Zack           Mother Teresa                     12.02  12 
  9  1095 Mels, Isaiah           Westminster                       12.02   7 
 10  1044 deVroomen, Tom         Strathroy D C          11.60      12.03  10 
 11    84 Chevalier, Ryan        Catholic Central                  12.04   7 
 12    88 D'Hollander, Curti     Catholic Central                  12.04   4 
 13   914 Geisler, Jamie         St. Joseph's           13.88      12.09   9 
 14  1038 Carey, Logan           Strathroy D C          11.90      12.10   6 
 15   101 Lawrence, Avery        Catholic Central                  12.10   1 
 16  1091 Hammoud, Toufic        Westminster                       12.14   1 
 17   209 Maltby, Craig          East Elgin S           11.80      12.24   9 
 18   112 Patterson, Cameron     Catholic Central                  12.28   9 
 19    73 Arboleda, John         Catholic Central                  12.29  15 
 20   751 Kaboutangana, Wils     Banting, Sir                      12.30   9 
 21   254 Fortier, Jesse         Madill, F.E.           12.26      12.35   8 
 22   479 Chapple, Devon         Mother Teresa                     12.40   8 
 23   996 Priebe, Harrison       St. Thomas Aq          12.27      12.40   7 
 24  1093 Krasniqi, Sami         Westminster                       12.41   6 
 25    31 Ro, Jimmy              Lucas                  11.50      12.41  11 
 26   480 Dani, Brandon          Mother Teresa                     12.42   7 
 27   520 Prong, Tyler           North Lambton          12.20      12.42   6 
 28   328 Berkers, Mike          Holy Cross                        12.48  14 
 29   779 Wilkenson, Mackenz     Banting, Sir                      12.48  13 
 30   943 Felten, Valentin       St. Michael's                     12.50   2 
 31   660 Barkho, David          Regina Mundi                      12.50   2 
 32   747 Gruninger, Matt        Banting, Sir                      12.51   6 
 33   870 Fraser, Michael        St. Christopher        12.40      12.62  11 
 34   181 Novicki, Dalen         Clarke Road            11.85      12.65   8 
 35   353 VandenDriesche, Ju     Holy Cross             11.90      12.65   5 
 36   104 Lewis, David           Catholic Central                  12.72  10 
 37  1074 Verkley, Josh          Strathroy D C          12.00      12.73   1 
 38    95 Geddes, Cameron        Catholic Central                  12.73   3 
 39   164 Orosz, Steven          Central Elgin                     12.77   5 
 40   675 Nixon, Wilson          Regina Mundi                      12.78   1 
 41   496 Sarwar, Mujahid        Mother Teresa                     12.79  10 
 42   110 Nugent, Greg           Catholic Central                  12.79  13 
 43   620 Day, Brandon           Parkside C I                      12.80   9 
 44  1039 Coleman, Tyler         Strathroy D C          12.00      12.80   3 
 45  1096 Nganga, Isaiah         Westminster                       12.80   3 
 46  1000 VanBerlo, Brock        St. Thomas Aq          12.79      12.84  16 
 47   885 Taylor, Nathan         St. Christopher        12.50      12.90  13 
 48   103 Legge, Ben             Catholic Central                  12.92   2 
 49   205 Froese, Justin         East Elgin S           13.00      12.93   6 
 50    78 Boles, Mark            Catholic Central                  12.94  16 
 51   495 Rublik, Austin         Mother Teresa                     12.97  14 
 52    27 Newton, Curtis         Lucas                  12.00      12.98   2 
 53   115 Ravagli, Juan          Catholic Central                  12.98  11 
 54   860 Cimetta, Matthew       St. Christopher        12.70      12.99  15 
 55   665 DiGorolamo, Dakota     Regina Mundi                      13.00  12 
 56  1077 Willemse, Bas          Strathroy D C          11.90      13.01   4 
 57    94 Geddes, Austin         Catholic Central                  13.02  12 
 58   342 Posliff, Chris         Holy Cross             11.90      13.05   3 
 59   475 Anderson, Nolan        Mother Teresa                     13.07  16 
 60    29 Noh, Ryan              Lucas                  11.50      13.08  14 
 61   355 Zwinkles, Zach         Holy Cross                        13.08   4 
 62   796 Lama, Andrew           Laurier, Sir           13.80      13.12  10 
 63    34 Mitchie, Gordie        Arthur Voaden                     13.12   3 
 64   961 Stott, Anthony         St. Michael's          12.10      13.13   4 
 65  1064 Seiler, Shay           Strathroy D C          12.20      13.14   5 
 66   999 Tilden, Hunter         St. Thomas Aq          12.31      13.16  10 
 67   269 Smith, Tyrell          Madill, F.E.           12.40      13.19  12 
 68   872 Jeong, Paul            St. Christopher        12.70      13.20  16 
 69   634 Silcox, Graham         Parkside C I                      13.22   5 
 70   337 Krzic, Blake           Holy Cross                        13.24  15 
 71   754 Kinney, Brad           Banting, Sir                      13.31   2 
 72  1110 MacKenzie, Michael     Woodstock CI           13.80      13.32  11 
 73   741 Dezan, Travis`         Banting, Sir                      13.38  16 
 74   413 Moser, Andrew          Dorchester                        13.41   3 
 75   877 Palmer, Aivrey         St. Christopher        12.70      13.43  14 
 76   706 Gooden, Nick           Saunders SS            12.00      13.49   2 
 77   423 Floyd, Nathan          Mitchell Dhs                      13.71  11 
 78    18 Bhatti, Attabiq        Lucas                  12.30      13.80   9 
 79   519 Mellon, Hayden         North Lambton          13.50      14.07  12 
 80   369 Gray, Thomas           London South           13.44      14.39  13 
 81   749 Hastings, Tyler        Banting, Sir                      14.64  15 
 82   584 Everest, Tuan          Oakridge SS                       14.83   4 
 --   481 DesRochers, Blake      Mother Teresa                       DNS  13 
 --   249 Ballagh, Michael       Madill, F.E.           11.90        DNS   7 
 --   266 Pellett, Brayden       Madill, F.E.           11.21        DNS  16 
 --   581 Choja, Brian           Oakridge SS                         DNS  14 
 --   109 Nandin, Andres         Catholic Central                    DNS  14 
 --   198 Bisschop, Jevon        East Elgin S           12.00        DNS   1 
 --   166 Stage, Jeremy          Central Elgin                       DNS   4 
 --   106 McDonagh, Ethan        Catholic Central                    DNS   5 
 --   105 Marcaccio, Seth        Catholic Central                    DNS   8 
 --   350 Slegers, Mike          Holy Cross             11.50        DNS  13 
 --   178 Freeman, Dustin        Clarke Road            14.87        DNS   7 
 --   335 Hankinson, Theron      Holy Cross                          DNS  11 
 --   148 Bell, Riley            Central Elgin                       DNS  10 
 --  1066 Symons, Dylan          Strathroy D C          12.90        DNS  15 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.70  2002        MARTIN SEMENOWICZ, St. Thomas Aquinas       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   121 Vanin, Nick            Catholic Central       11.58      11.62  
  2  1097 Omer, Saeb             Westminster            11.69      11.63  
  3   253 Dailleboust, Luke      Madill, F.E.           11.79      11.85  
  4   343 Potenza, Scott         Holy Cross             11.74      12.01  
  5  1095 Mels, Isaiah           Westminster            12.02      12.12  
  6   485 Garvin, Zack           Mother Teresa          12.02      12.16  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:27.40  4/19/2006   Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   730 Mayers, Mackenzie      Banting, Sir                    2:19.30* 
  2     6 Hill, Madison          Lucas                2:30.00    2:38.75  
  3   686 Goudie, Sarah          Saunders SS          2:45.00    2:44.26  
  4   380 Champion, Kelsey       Dorchester           2:34.34    2:44.32  
  5   396 Ropp, Jessica          Dorchester           2:43.21    2:46.28  
  6     8 Joseph, Hannah         Lucas                2:30.00    2:46.86  
  7    35 Alimocran, Fiona       Catholic Central                2:48.82  
  8     7 Joseph, Gigi           Lucas                2:30.00    2:49.89  
  9   979 Travaglini, Laura      St. Thomas Aq        2:45.00    2:50.23  
 10   457 Mackenzie, Olivia      Mother Teresa                   2:50.50  
 11   923 Buckley, Caitriona     St. Michael's                   2:51.33  
 12  1006 Burch, Sammi-Jo        Strathroy D C        2:44.00    2:51.35  
 13   832 DeVet, Martina         St. Christopher      2:40.00    2:51.65  
 14   687 Harris, Alicia         Saunders SS          2:45.00    2:53.15  
 15   839 Milos, Jordan          St. Christopher                 2:55.55  
 16   533 Campbell, Naomi        North Middlesex                 2:55.85  
 17   610 McIntyre, Beth         Parkside C I                    2:56.75  
 18   579 Vickers, Emma          Oakridge SS                     2:57.51  
 19  1078 DeWit, Emma            West Elgin                      2:59.23  
 20  1031 VanGinueken, Emma      Strathroy D C        2:45.00    2:59.65  
 21   383 Coletti, Jennifer      Dorchester                      3:00.25  
 22   314 McBeth, Victoria       Holy Cross                      3:02.94  
 23   565 Kim, Emilia            Oakridge SS                     3:04.39  
 24   447 Fitzgerald, Diana      Mother Teresa                   3:04.49  
 25   247 Wright, Kyra           Madill, F.E.                    3:04.77  
 26   313 Mann, Amanda           Holy Cross                      3:05.78  
 27   177 Whalls, Laura          Clarke Road                     3:07.16  
 28   550 Bibbings, Abbey        Oakridge SS          2:55.00    3:09.98  
 29   696 Neumann, Christina     Saunders SS          2:45.00    3:15.11  
 30   317 Naus, Andrea           Holy Cross                      3:17.07  
 31   274 Freitas, Karighan      Beal, H.B. S                    3:33.33  
 --    13 Streefkerk, McKenz     Lucas                2:40.00        DNS  
 --   702 Walls, Michalia        Saunders SS          2:45.00        DNS  
 --   803 Howard-Thompson, V     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   358 Maler, Joanna          John Paul II                        DNS  
 --   939 Weersink, Claire       St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   302 Brideau, Santana       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   324 Wiendels, Julia        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   850 Tomlinson, Madison     St. Christopher      2:45.00        DNS  
 --   325 Willemse, Delaney      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   312 Lemcz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   691 Laing, Lauren          Saunders SS          2:45.00        DNS  
 --   310 Healey, Dana           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:07.50  4/15/2010   Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   748 Harris, Ben            Banting, Sir                    2:18.87  
  2   793 Gawne, Ethan           Laurier, Sir         2:20.00    2:21.49  
  3   336 Jowett, Cam            Holy Cross                      2:23.53  
  4   197 Berkelmans, Troy       East Elgin S         2:30.00    2:23.87  
  5   354 VanHerpe, Dean         Holy Cross                      2:24.71  
  6   740 Desmond, Rhys          Banting, Sir                    2:24.98  
  7   767 Prete, Ryan            Banting, Sir                    2:25.22  
  8   957 Ritchie, Harrison      St. Michael's                   2:25.91  
  9   124 Whitty, Dylan          Catholic Central                2:25.97  
 10   511 Bakker, Ryan           North Lambton        2:30.00    2:27.50  
 11   490 McCann, Matthew        Mother Teresa                   2:28.08  
 12   206 Hodgins, Grant         East Elgin S         2:40.00    2:29.40  
 13   623 Jacoletti, Dane        Parkside C I                    2:30.03  
 14   521 Rombouts, Dustyn       North Lambton        2:30.00    2:30.15  
 15   708 Lava, Robbie           Saunders SS          2:30.00    2:30.52  
 16   417 Vervoordeldonk, Je     Dorchester           2:17.65    2:31.72  
 17   146 Baker, Jaron           Central Elgin                   2:32.41  
 18   619 Cortese, Joey          Parkside C I                    2:32.69  
 19   418 Zimmer, Adam           Dorchester                      2:33.85  
 20   953 Morris, Bryton         St. Michael's                   2:34.36  
 21   778 Wenman, Kurtis         Banting, Sir                    2:34.72  
 22   624 Kernohan, Bryce        Parkside C I                    2:35.26  
 23   662 Corral, Juan           Regina Mundi                    2:36.83  
 24   477 Belanger, Zac          Mother Teresa                   2:37.53  
 25   331 Cybulski, Alex         Holy Cross                      2:38.22  
 26   344 Rookes, Jack           Holy Cross                      2:38.72  
 27   910 Burakoff, Doug         St. Joseph's                    2:39.32  
 28   474 Alarcon, Santiago      Mother Teresa                   2:39.49  
 29   960 Stewart, Brad          St. Michael's                   2:39.63  
 30   863 D'Andrea, Quinn        St. Christopher      2:30.00    2:39.85  
 31   478 Castillo, Sebastia     Mother Teresa                   2:40.85  
 32   339 Major, Ian             Holy Cross                      2:41.03  
 33    91 Fonti, Matt            Catholic Central                2:42.50  
 34    80 Bottan, Brandon        Catholic Central                2:43.81  
 35   293 Klausnitzes, Randy     Beal, H.B. S                    2:45.37  
 36   345 Ross, Brad             Holy Cross                      2:49.39  
 37   329 Buren, Seth            Holy Cross                      2:51.14  
 38   959 Schwering, Eric        St. Michael's                   2:52.47  
 39   986 Goudsbloem, Max        St. Thomas Aq        2:50.00    3:01.33  
 40   500 Zandri, Michael        Mother Teresa                   3:02.61  
 41   351 Strybosch, Curtis      Holy Cross                      3:03.80  
 --   589 Morash, Kyle           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   525 Teeple, Jordan         North Lambton        2:20.00        DNS  
 --   862 Craievich, Adam        St. Christopher      2:20.00        DNS  
 --   165 Sanders, Alex          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   514 Getty, Tanner          North Lambton        2:30.00        DNS  
 --   376 Stoceia, Cosmin        London South                        DNS  
 --   212 Taylor, Mitchell       East Elgin S         2:40.00        DNS  
 --    86 Cucorullo, Ethan       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1056 Lacey, Kyle            Strathroy D C        2:28.00        DNS  
 --    24 MacNeill, Mike         Lucas                               SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:14.45  4/19/2007   Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   830 Deery, Allison         St. Christopher      2:23.00    2:29.89  
  2   834 Holman, Lauren         St. Christopher      2:21.00    2:32.44  
  3    41 Cimino, Andrea         Catholic Central                2:33.17  
  4   220 Bird, Brianna          Madill, F.E.         2:32.00    2:33.55  
  5   899 McQuiggan, Chelsey     St. Joseph's                    2:38.20  
  6   463 Pileggi, Alyssa        Mother Teresa                   2:38.58  
  7   510 Williams, Emily        North Lambton        2:35.00    2:40.21  
  8   530 Austin, Kaitlyn        North Middlesex                 2:41.65  
  9   529 Austin, Danielle       North Middlesex                 2:43.04  
 10    70 Vivona, Nicole         Catholic Central                2:43.31  
 11   608 Lees, Celia            Parkside C I                    2:43.52  
 12    10 Marquis, Maleah        Lucas                2:35.00    2:44.72  
 13   641 Brochu, Samantha       Regina Mundi                    2:45.61  
 14   602 Devries, Hannah        Parkside C I                    2:45.66  
 15   506 McCreath Fragakis,     North Lambton        2:43.00    2:46.93  
 16   782 Allan, Ivy             Laurier, Sir         2:32.00    2:48.88  
 17   508 Myers, Madison         North Lambton        2:48.00    2:49.70  
 18    15 Walker, Paige          Lucas                2:45.00    2:50.15  
 19   449 Gregor, Hannah         Mother Teresa                   2:50.83  
 20   891 Bak, Katherine         St. Joseph's                    2:52.83  
 21    11 Schnurr, Karina        Lucas                2:45.00    2:52.84  
 22    69 Van Lieshout, Emma     Catholic Central                2:55.52  
 23    58 Page, Madison          Catholic Central                2:56.14  
 24   139 Obeda, Kristen         Central Elgin                   2:57.69  
 25   272 Bright, Emily          Beal, H.B. S                    2:57.84  
 26   802 Hoggart, Megan         St. Anne's                      3:00.80  
 27   127 Charbonneau, Carle     Central Elgin                   3:01.89  
 28   438 Bailey, Shannon        Mother Teresa                   3:02.74  
 29   468 Steiger, Desiree       Mother Teresa                   3:04.02  
 30   279 McCaulay, Raquel       Beal, H.B. S                    3:04.33  
 31   940 Wilson, Sammi          St. Michael's                   3:05.91  
 32  1082 Verboom, Jenna         West Elgin                      3:13.22  
 33   271 Benam, Sheila          Beal, H.B. S                    3:16.88  
 34  1081 Jocius, Emily          West Elgin                      3:21.20  
 35   783 Anklesaria, Ayesha     Laurier, Sir         3:40.00    3:42.73  
 --   600 Casey, Mina            Parkside C I                        DNF  
 --   379 Benati, Julia          Dorchester           2:29.23        DNS  
 --   130 Ellis, Kristen         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   387 Donnelly-Vanderloo     Dorchester           2:36.78        DNS  
 --   643 Brown, Irena           Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   642 Brochu, Steph          Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   309 Greve, Emily           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   892 Baker, Dani            St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   275 Freitas, Taylor        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   305 Charlinski, Trista     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --    43 DeDecker, Elise        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   843 Pettit, Kierstynn      St. Christopher      2:40.00        DNS  
 --    64 Rozman, Emma           Catholic Central                    SCR  
 --     5 Harvey, Melissa        Lucas                               SCR  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:07.30  2005        JEFF SKUFCA, Mother Teresa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   947 Klomp, Craig           St. Michael's        2:00.00    2:03.35* 
  2   434 Sirage, Muhumed        Montcalm S S                    2:07.34  
  3   887 Vermeulen, Hendric     St. Christopher      2:07.00    2:08.11  
  4   512 Black, Connor          North Lambton        2:10.00    2:09.08  
  5   430 Abraha, Amara          Montcalm S S                    2:12.55  
  6   347 Sheeler, Matt          Holy Cross           2:12.00    2:16.37  
  7   991 O'Brien, Conor         St. Thomas Aq        2:13.65    2:16.38  
  8   410 McNorgan, Jamie        Dorchester           2:09.89    2:18.69  
  9   169 Walker, Jed            Central Elgin                   2:19.40  
 10   494 Phan, Thye             Mother Teresa                   2:19.53  
 11   286 Bolt, Zack             Beal, H.B. S                    2:19.91  
 12   744 Ferguson, Mackenzi     Banting, Sir                    2:20.73  
 13   150 Burgi, John            Central Elgin                   2:20.75  
 14   400 Caddey, Ben            Dorchester                      2:21.42  
 15   107 Medeiros, Braeden      Catholic Central                2:23.07  
 16   883 Steeves, Eric          St. Christopher                 2:23.22  
 17   215 Waldick, Reed          East Elgin S         2:24.00    2:23.63  
 18    26 Nash, Nathan           Lucas                2:20.00    2:25.82  
 19   255 Gordon, Robbie         Madill, F.E.                    2:26.48  
 20   170 Wells, Zachery         Central Elgin                   2:26.99  
 21   965 Whaling, Jeff          St. Michael's                   2:27.75  
 22   711 McHugh, James          Saunders SS          2:40.00    2:28.49  
 23  1098 Triplett, Mitchell     Westminster                     2:28.54  
 24   522 Smith, Brandon         North Lambton        2:38.00    2:28.58  
 25   488 Kang, David            Mother Teresa                   2:29.74  
 26   332 Das, James             Holy Cross                      2:30.07  
 27   330 Colpaert, Craig        Holy Cross                      2:30.43  
 28   820 Kus, Alec              St. Anne's                      2:32.48  
 29   631 Owen, Dustin           Parkside C I                    2:34.76  
 30    76 Barker, Matt           Catholic Central                2:36.04  
 31   770 Rizk, Ahmed            Banting, Sir                    2:37.03  
 32   815 Dupee, Lucas           St. Anne's                      2:38.18  
 33    77 Blanco, Ricardo        Catholic Central                2:44.35  
 34   338 Lyons, Tanner          Holy Cross                      2:49.02  
 --   359 Chanderdat, Avin       John Paul II                        DNS  
 --   585 Grygier, Justin        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   412 Monteith, Tyler        Dorchester           2:13.43        DNS  
 --   890 Zerko, Jake            St. Christopher      2:30.00        DNS  
 --    99 Jimenez, Juan          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   216 Warren, Alex           East Elgin S         2:28.00        DNS  
 --   144 Amodeo, Lucas          Central Elgin                       SCR  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:20.03  4/19/2007   Madeline Wallace, London Centr            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   241 Staehli, Julie-Ann     Madill, F.E.         2:20.00    2:22.17  
  2   427 Spottiswood, Sarah     Montcalm S S                    2:22.22  
  3   846 Reddy, Michelle        St. Christopher      2:17.00    2:23.06  
  4   389 Hendriks, Morgan       Dorchester           2:19.09    2:25.64  
  5   841 Parkes, Nicki          St. Christopher      2:20.00    2:29.09  
  6   852 Vermeulen, Anneri      St. Christopher      2:30.00    2:35.15  
  7   504 George, Jana           North Lambton        2:35.00    2:35.72  
  8   809 Murray, Shannen        St. Anne's                      2:35.75  
  9   826 Bourassa, Chantal      St. Christopher      2:30.00    2:36.03  
 10   605 Hancock, Amanda        Parkside C I         2:34.00    2:39.59  
 11    51 Medeiros, Alyssa       Catholic Central                2:42.00  
 12     3 Dearing, Payton        Lucas                2:30.00    2:42.93  
 13   972 Komer, Leah            St. Thomas Aq        2:30.00    2:44.54  
 14   728 Leitch, Meredith       Banting, Sir                    2:44.71  
 15   364 Kerr, Jasmin           London South         2:50.00    2:45.89  
 16   827 Bourque, Danielle      St. Christopher      2:35.00    2:46.06  
 17  1104 McMullen, Tori         Woodstock CI         2:42.00    2:47.10  
 18  1003 Beharriell, Tiana      Strathroy D C        2:33.00    2:48.45  
 19    48 Homm, Rachel           Catholic Central                2:49.68  
 20   651 Morrison, Alysha       Regina Mundi                    2:50.61  
 21   806 McCue, Alexus          St. Anne's                      2:50.69  
 22     4 Graham, Stephanie      Lucas                           2:53.63  
 23   503 Cornellissen, Ashl     North Lambton        2:50.00    2:54.07  
 24   143 Watson, Tylor          Central Elgin                   2:54.71  
 25   649 Matthews, Leah         Regina Mundi                    2:54.92  
 26   195 VanHappen, Carley      East Elgin S                    2:55.00  
 27    42 Cunningham, Cassie     Catholic Central                2:55.28  
 28   784 Arsenault, Dominiq     Laurier, Sir         2:49.00    2:56.48  
 29   922 Boersen, Avery         St. Michael's                   2:58.62  
 30   786 Cossitt, Megan         Laurier, Sir         2:41.00    2:59.52  
 31   601 Chamberlain, Sarah     Parkside C I                    3:01.05  
 32   189 Graham, Jen            East Elgin S         3:00.00    3:02.27  
 33   142 Watson, Alyxis         Central Elgin                   3:02.99  
 34   182 Acre, Alyssa           East Elgin S         2:55.00    3:03.08  
 35   896 DeWaele, Rebecca       St. Joseph's         2:55.55    3:03.19  
 36   788 Jarvis, Merrissa       Laurier, Sir         2:42.00    3:04.43  
 37  1086 Jacob-Goldman, Eli     Westminster                     3:04.91  
 38   643 Brown, Irena           Regina Mundi                    3:07.67  
 39  1087 Kylindris, Angie       Westminster                     3:14.37  
 40   597 Altenbroxter, Sieg     Parkside C I                    3:17.44  
 41   184 Bode, Ellen            East Elgin S         3:00.00    3:23.41  
 42   137 Miracle, Jillian       Central Elgin                   3:33.22  
 --   580 White, Natalie         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   729 Mayers, Cassidy        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   311 Lahey, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   567 McLure, Lynn           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1023 Rachuk, Kristen        Strathroy D C        2:44.00        DNS  
 --   574 Smith, Stef            Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   282 Thompson, Cassandr     Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --    47 Grandy, Heather        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   719 Foto, Alex             Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   561 Hopkins, Kayla         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   689 Kennedy, Andrea        Saunders SS          2:45.00        DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2:00.66  4/19/2006   Rob Watson, Lucas, A.B.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   780 Wilson, Liam           Banting, Sir                    2:02.45  
  2   871 Hall, Matt             St. Christopher      2:01.00    2:04.00  
  3   431 Foott, Ryan            Montcalm S S                    2:04.17  
  4   659 Balfe, Lorcan          Regina Mundi                    2:05.00  
  5   210 Rochus, Paul           East Elgin S         2:03.00    2:05.67  
  6   591 Roberts, Shane         Oakridge SS                     2:06.51  
  7   105 Marcaccio, Seth        Catholic Central                2:07.73  
  8   403 Deane, Patrick         Dorchester           2:02.34    2:08.20  
  9   405 Frampton, Andrew       Dorchester           2:09.89    2:08.43  
 10   373 Rachar, Luke           London South         2:20.10    2:10.40  
 11   776 Turnbull, Jack         Banting, Sir                    2:10.55  
 12   377 Timmerman, Robbie      London South         2:20.00    2:12.14  
 13   825 Van Dorp, Leendert     St. Anne's                      2:12.43  
 14   485 Garvin, Zack           Mother Teresa                   2:13.74  
 15  1112 Pegg, Colin            Woodstock CI         2:15.00    2:14.18  
 16    32 Shapton, Thomas        Lucas                2:20.00    2:14.85  
 17   817 Huber, Jason           St. Anne's                      2:14.86  
 18   673 Lockhart, Josh         Regina Mundi                    2:17.11  
 19   588 Moores, Thomas         Oakridge SS                     2:17.48  
 20   954 Natywary, Tyler        St. Michael's        2:10.00    2:17.87  
 21   411 McNorgan, Josh         Dorchester                      2:18.01  
 22   794 Harcourt, Zac          Laurier, Sir         2:15.00    2:18.32  
 23   370 Heuving, Joshua        London South         2:20.20    2:18.54  
 24   909 Bennett, Gage          St. Joseph's         2:28.00    2:19.04  
 25   992 Papineau Medeiros,     St. Thomas Aq        2:13.00    2:19.16  
 26  1085 Vergeer, David         West Elgin                      2:19.50  
 27   115 Ravagli, Juan          Catholic Central                2:19.69  
 28  1091 Hammoud, Toufic        Westminster                     2:19.92  
 29   763 Ossau, Tyler           Banting, Sir                    2:20.91  
 30   956 Oliver, Cameron        St. Michael's                   2:23.17  
 31   668 Gonzalez, Edgar        Regina Mundi                    2:23.48  
 32   489 Kloppenburg, Sam       Mother Teresa                   2:24.61  
 33   622 Howard, Cody           Parkside C I                    2:26.36  
 34   943 Felten, Valentin       St. Michael's                   2:27.19  
 35   495 Rublik, Austin         Mother Teresa                   2:28.30  
 36  1096 Nganga, Isaiah         Westminster                     2:29.33  
 37   998 Shannon, Brendan       St. Thomas Aq        2:29.31    2:30.24  
 38   995 Perico, Daniel         St. Thomas Aq        2:35.00    2:30.55  
 39   151 Clark, Brandon         Central Elgin                   2:31.30  
 40   661 Champagne, Jamie       Regina Mundi                    2:31.34  
 41   523 Steven, Mitch          North Lambton        2:20.00    2:35.96  
 42   963 Van Moorsel, Nick      St. Michael's                   2:38.02  
 43   297 Wake, Jonathan         Beal, H.B. S                    2:38.73  
 44   676 Norrie, Andrew         Regina Mundi                    2:44.99  
 45   524 Stewardson, Dan        North Lambton        2:20.00    2:47.74  
 46   340 McCarty, Derek         Holy Cross                      3:03.10  
 47   717 Walls, Taylor          Saunders SS                     3:35.09  
 --   328 Berkers, Mike          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   484 Ford, Connor           Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --  1069 Vandenberk, Colton     Strathroy D C        2:21.00        DNS  
 --  1057 Lowry, Connor          Strathroy D C        2:24.00        DNS  
 --   586 Gunn, Mike             Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   638 Weinberger, Zach       Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   872 Jeong, Paul            St. Christopher      2:20.00        DNS  
 --   658 Balfe, Cian            Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --    93 Gebremaian, Yafet      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   330 Colpaert, Craig        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   912 Clow, Jordan           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   911 Chouinard, Jacob       St. Joseph's         2:42.54        DNS  
 --    21 Eady, Connor           Lucas                2:20.00        DNS  
 --    20 Collings, Ben          Lucas                2:20.00        DNS  
 --   161 Love, Gino             Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   157 Graham, Chris          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    23 Lindenfield, Brett     Lucas                               SCR  

Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:58.00  2002        ALY KOHLMEIER, St. Patrick's              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   730 Mayers, Mackenzie      Banting, Sir                    4:53.86* 
  2   686 Goudie, Sarah          Saunders SS          5:45.00    5:33.95  
  3   979 Travaglini, Laura      St. Thomas Aq        5:50.00    5:35.18  
  4   380 Champion, Kelsey       Dorchester           5:21.78    5:40.51  
  5   501 Black, Megan           North Lambton        5:15.00    5:42.49  
  6   923 Buckley, Caitriona     St. Michael's        5:45.00    6:01.05  
  7   396 Ropp, Jessica          Dorchester           5:42.76    6:03.81  
  8   702 Walls, Michalia        Saunders SS          5:45.00    6:09.63  
  9   724 Henderson, Kendall     Banting, Sir                    6:09.66  
 10   457 Mackenzie, Olivia      Mother Teresa                   6:14.66  
 11  1078 DeWit, Emma            West Elgin                      6:15.01  
 12   447 Fitzgerald, Diana      Mother Teresa                   6:20.52  
 13   732 Mcculloogh, Claire     Banting, Sir                    6:21.33  
 14   383 Coletti, Jennifer      Dorchester                      6:26.47  
 15   563 Jadiskhke, Jessica     Oakridge SS          5:20.00    6:57.13  
 --    13 Streefkerk, McKenz     Lucas                6:00.00        DNS  
 --   274 Freitas, Karighan      Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   803 Howard-Thompson, V     St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   565 Kim, Emilia            Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   933 Kittmer, Meggan        St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   358 Maler, Joanna          John Paul II                        DNS  
 --  1006 Burch, Sammi-Jo        Strathroy D C        5:30.00        DNS  
 --   314 McBeth, Victoria       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   832 DeVet, Martina         St. Christopher      6:00.00        DNS  
 --   850 Tomlinson, Madison     St. Christopher      6:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:29.70  1998        CHRIS NAGLE, Oakridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   748 Harris, Ben            Banting, Sir                    4:48.10  
  2   793 Gawne, Ethan           Laurier, Sir         5:00.00    4:52.67  
  3   336 Jowett, Cam            Holy Cross                      5:03.34  
  4   862 Craievich, Adam        St. Christopher      5:15.00    5:07.58  
  5   957 Ritchie, Harrison      St. Michael's        5:00.00    5:08.24  
  6   197 Berkelmans, Troy       East Elgin S         5:25.00    5:08.28  
  7   740 Desmond, Rhys          Banting, Sir                    5:08.64  
  8    25 Martin, Tanner         Lucas                4:50.00    5:11.19  
  9   354 VanHerpe, Dean         Holy Cross                      5:11.22  
 10   511 Bakker, Ryan           North Lambton        4:50.00    5:11.77  
 11    22 Inayat, Hamza          Lucas                5:00.00    5:11.78  
 12   767 Prete, Ryan            Banting, Sir                    5:12.34  
 13   417 Vervoordeldonk, Je     Dorchester           4:57.65    5:13.42  
 14   206 Hodgins, Grant         East Elgin S         5:40.00    5:13.47  
 15   778 Wenman, Kurtis         Banting, Sir                    5:13.81  
 16   953 Morris, Bryton         St. Michael's                   5:23.10  
 17   521 Rombouts, Dustyn       North Lambton        5:20.00    5:25.07  
 18   261 McKeachnie, Drew       Madill, F.E.                    5:26.01  
 19   165 Sanders, Alex          Central Elgin                   5:27.11  
 20   708 Lava, Robbie           Saunders SS          5:10.00    5:28.84  
 21  1070 Vanderheyden, Alex     Strathroy D C        5:00.00    5:30.04  
 22   863 D'Andrea, Quinn        St. Christopher      5:14.00    5:31.68  
 23   798 Petovello, Brad        Laurier, Sir         5:45.00    5:33.99  
 24   331 Cybulski, Alex         Holy Cross                      5:35.75  
 25   344 Rookes, Jack           Holy Cross                      5:36.38  
 26   293 Klausnitzes, Randy     Beal, H.B. S                    5:37.47  
 27   662 Corral, Juan           Regina Mundi                    5:37.76  
 28   345 Ross, Brad             Holy Cross                      5:45.69  
 29   587 Martin, Wes            Oakridge SS                     5:53.29  
 30   478 Castillo, Sebastia     Mother Teresa                   6:02.30  
 31    72 Antwi, Yaw             Catholic Central                6:05.69  
 32   986 Goudsbloem, Max        St. Thomas Aq        5:52.17    6:13.80  
 33   500 Zandri, Michael        Mother Teresa                   6:15.49  
 34   329 Buren, Seth            Holy Cross                      6:22.60  
 35   351 Strybosch, Curtis      Holy Cross                      6:31.10  
 36   589 Morash, Kyle           Oakridge SS                     7:07.17  
 --   525 Teeple, Jordan         North Lambton        5:00.00        DNS  
 --   514 Getty, Tanner          North Lambton        5:10.00        DNS  
 --   626 Leupen, Brahm          Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   267 Peters, Alex           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   960 Stewart, Brad          St. Michael's        5:40.00        DNS  
 --   959 Schwering, Eric        St. Michael's        5:20.00        DNS  
 --  1051 Gough, Mathew          Strathroy D C        5:00.00        DNS  
 --   474 Alarcon, Santiago      Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   368 Emery, Bryan           London South         4:45.00        DNS  
 --  1056 Lacey, Kyle            Strathroy D C        4:59.00        DNS  
 --    91 Fonti, Matt            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   212 Taylor, Mitchell       East Elgin S         5:28.00        DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:55.60  1999        KATRINA BRUCKSCHWAIGER, London Central    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   830 Deery, Allison         St. Christopher      5:10.00    5:17.78  
  2   834 Holman, Lauren         St. Christopher      5:15.00    5:21.04  
  3   463 Pileggi, Alyssa        Mother Teresa                   5:27.47  
  4    41 Cimino, Andrea         Catholic Central                5:28.03  
  5   510 Williams, Emily        North Lambton        5:00.00    5:28.64  
  6    10 Marquis, Maleah        Lucas                5:15.00    5:32.95  
  7   220 Bird, Brianna          Madill, F.E.         5:20.00    5:40.86  
  8    58 Page, Madison          Catholic Central                5:48.65  
  9   506 McCreath Fragakis,     North Lambton        5:15.00    5:49.55  
 10   642 Brochu, Steph          Regina Mundi                    5:52.07  
 11   892 Baker, Dani            St. Joseph's                    5:56.36  
 12   641 Brochu, Samantha       Regina Mundi                    5:59.14  
 13   449 Gregor, Hannah         Mother Teresa                   6:01.34  
 14    69 Van Lieshout, Emma     Catholic Central                6:02.20  
 15    15 Walker, Paige          Lucas                5:30.00    6:05.97  
 16   139 Obeda, Kristen         Central Elgin                   6:08.76  
 17   734 Nicol, Sarah           Banting, Sir                    6:14.07  
 18    12 Stratford, Emily       Lucas                5:30.00    6:19.87  
 19  1082 Verboom, Jenna         West Elgin                      6:51.90  
 --   608 Lees, Celia            Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --    11 Schnurr, Karina        Lucas                5:30.00        DNS  
 --   643 Brown, Irena           Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   538 Martin, Rachel         North Middlesex                     DNS  
 --   271 Benam, Sheila          Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   387 Donnelly-Vanderloo     Dorchester           5:26.89        DNS  
 --   379 Benati, Julia          Dorchester           5:10.09        DNS  
 --   279 McCaulay, Raquel       Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   899 McQuiggan, Chelsey     St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   272 Bright, Emily          Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 
Event 16  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:12.80  2000        BRANDON LAAN, John Paul II                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   947 Klomp, Craig           St. Michael's        4:10.00    4:22.75  
  2   512 Black, Connor          North Lambton        4:30.00    4:25.96  
  3   347 Sheeler, Matt          Holy Cross           4:10.00    4:27.66  
  4   887 Vermeulen, Hendric     St. Christopher      4:25.00    4:27.69  
  5   434 Sirage, Muhumed        Montcalm S S                    4:28.06  
  6   430 Abraha, Amara          Montcalm S S                    4:33.25  
  7   764 Palmer, Reid           Banting, Sir                    4:36.29  
  8   169 Walker, Jed            Central Elgin                   4:44.75  
  9   410 McNorgan, Jamie        Dorchester           4:27.67    4:52.73  
 10   494 Phan, Thye             Mother Teresa                   4:53.95  
 11   286 Bolt, Zack             Beal, H.B. S                    4:55.78  
 12   150 Burgi, John            Central Elgin                   4:58.36  
 13   215 Waldick, Reed          East Elgin S         5:00.00    4:59.63  
 14   400 Caddey, Ben            Dorchester           4:53.23    5:00.58  
 15   170 Wells, Zachery         Central Elgin                   5:02.71  
 16   255 Gordon, Robbie         Madill, F.E.         5:12.00    5:08.75  
 17   985 Goldsack, Tyler        St. Thomas Aq        4:53.40    5:10.08  
 18    26 Nash, Nathan           Lucas                4:45.00    5:10.15  
 19   890 Zerko, Jake            St. Christopher      5:15.00    5:11.00  
 20  1098 Triplett, Mitchell     Westminster                     5:19.68  
 21   543 Kinsey, Parker         North Middlesex                 5:21.78  
 22   815 Dupee, Lucas           St. Anne's                      5:27.99  
 23   522 Smith, Brandon         North Lambton        5:34.00    5:29.85  
 24   770 Rizk, Ahmed            Banting, Sir                    5:32.47  
 25   775 Steinhaur, Jonatha     Banting, Sir                    5:35.70  
 26   710 Lindsay, Brad          Saunders SS          5:00.00    5:40.70  
 --   781 Wood, Ben              Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   359 Chanderdat, Avin       John Paul II                        DNS  
 --   714 Princz, Chris          Saunders SS          5:00.00        DNS  
 --   216 Warren, Alex           East Elgin S         5:20.00        DNS  
 --   332 Das, James             Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   820 Kus, Alec              St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   202 Bracken, Michael       East Elgin S         5:20.00        DNS  
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:39.89  4/17/2008   Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   248 Yungblut, Madeline     Madill, F.E.         5:00.00    5:00.94  
  2   427 Spottiswood, Sarah     Montcalm S S                    5:05.65  
  3   388 Fluttert, Mariel       Dorchester           4:54.54    5:06.40  
  4  1018 Matthews, Katie        Strathroy D C        4:55.00    5:10.41  
  5   841 Parkes, Nicki          St. Christopher      5:12.00    5:12.32  
  6   846 Reddy, Michelle        St. Christopher      5:10.00    5:15.51  
  7   935 McGuinness, Sami       St. Michael's        5:10.00    5:18.72  
  8   504 George, Jana           North Lambton        5:10.00    5:25.62  
  9   852 Vermeulen, Anneri      St. Christopher      5:25.00    5:28.60  
 10   574 Smith, Stef            Oakridge SS                     5:29.94  
 11   826 Bourassa, Chantal      St. Christopher      5:12.00    5:39.90  
 12   725 Hill, Sarah            Banting, Sir                    5:41.46  
 13     2 Anderson, Jennifer     Lucas                5:20.00    5:41.61  
 14  1104 McMullen, Tori         Woodstock CI         5:45.00    5:47.15  
 15   503 Cornellissen, Ashl     North Lambton        5:45.00    5:50.46  
 16   284 Wood, Lannie           Beal, H.B. S                    5:52.25  
 17   694 McKeracher, Courtn     Saunders SS          5:45.00    5:56.23  
 18    48 Homm, Rachel           Catholic Central                5:56.28  
 19   827 Bourque, Danielle      St. Christopher      5:50.00    5:57.92  
 20   143 Watson, Tylor          Central Elgin                   6:04.39  
 21   784 Arsenault, Dominiq     Laurier, Sir         6:45.00    6:07.54  
 22   421 Otten, Olivia          Mitchell Dhs                    6:09.72  
 23   971 Gutjahr, Taryn-Lee     St. Thomas Aq        5:25.00    6:09.98  
 24   788 Jarvis, Merrissa       Laurier, Sir         5:56.00    6:11.27  
 25   183 Berkelmans, Danae      East Elgin S         5:40.00    6:12.85  
 26   142 Watson, Alyxis         Central Elgin                   6:15.04  
 27   786 Cossitt, Megan         Laurier, Sir         5:40.00    6:15.72  
 28   928 Dingwall, Gemma        St. Michael's                   6:25.54  
 29   896 DeWaele, Rebecca       St. Joseph's         6:10.97    6:30.35  
 30   420 Flowers, Brittany      Mitchell Dhs                    6:38.05  
 31    67 Say, Madison           Catholic Central                6:39.95  
 32   643 Brown, Irena           Regina Mundi                    6:59.35  
 --   728 Leitch, Meredith       Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   729 Mayers, Cassidy        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --    42 Cunningham, Cassie     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   809 Murray, Shannen        St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   395 Monteith, Stephani     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   597 Altenbroxter, Sieg     Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   386 Donnelly-Vandeloo,     Dorchester                          DNS  
 --     3 Dearing, Payton        Lucas                5:10.00        DNS  
 --   366 Snih, Dariya           London South                        DNS  
 --   311 Lahey, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   567 McLure, Lynn           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   976 Siman, Teodora         St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   689 Kennedy, Andrea        Saunders SS          5:45.00        DNS  
 --    50 McKee, Anna            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   580 White, Natalie         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   185 Charby, Rachel         East Elgin S         6:00.00        DNS  
 --   195 VanHappen, Carley      East Elgin S         6:10.00        DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4:07.63  4/19/2007   Kyle O'Neill, East Elgin S                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   819 Kadlecik, Jordan       St. Anne's                      4:17.29  
  2  1053 Hick, Jeremy           Strathroy D C        4:15.00    4:19.13  
  3  1052 Hick, Derek            Strathroy D C        4:20.00    4:19.79  
  4   871 Hall, Matt             St. Christopher      4:09.00    4:21.27  
  5   373 Rachar, Luke           London South         4:22.22    4:21.61  
  6   591 Roberts, Shane         Oakridge SS                     4:23.72  
  7   105 Marcaccio, Seth        Catholic Central                4:25.77  
  8   431 Foott, Ryan            Montcalm S S                    4:26.84  
  9   780 Wilson, Liam           Banting, Sir                    4:28.49  
 10   919 Taylor, Chris          St. Joseph's         4:20.00    4:28.68  
 11  1037 Bylsma, Nic            Strathroy D C        4:27.00    4:29.67  
 12   403 Deane, Patrick         Dorchester           4:05.07    4:31.88  
 13   210 Rochus, Paul           East Elgin S         4:15.00    4:32.56  
 14  1112 Pegg, Colin            Woodstock CI         4:29.00    4:41.41  
 15   370 Heuving, Joshua        London South         4:30.00    4:43.23  
 16   997 Scott, Calvin          St. Thomas Aq        4:40.80    4:43.48  
 17   776 Turnbull, Jack         Banting, Sir                    4:46.48  
 18   909 Bennett, Gage          St. Joseph's         4:58.00    4:48.17  
 19   411 McNorgan, Josh         Dorchester           4:29.76    4:50.45  
 20   954 Natywary, Tyler        St. Michael's        4:25.00    4:51.08  
 21   489 Kloppenburg, Sam       Mother Teresa                   4:52.94  
 22   958 Ruttan, Ryan           St. Michael's        4:40.00    4:54.56  
 23   159 Locke, Kyle            Central Elgin                   4:57.16  
 24    20 Collings, Ben          Lucas                4:40.00    4:57.56  
 25   990 Newton, Ian            St. Thomas Aq        5:06.78    4:58.94  
 26   772 Salazer-Reid, Luca     Banting, Sir                    4:59.53  
 27   401 Caddey, Chris          Dorchester           4:39.78    5:00.73  
 28   944 Gray, Brandon          St. Michael's                   5:01.15  
 29   635 Smith, Trevor          Parkside C I                    5:11.52  
 30    32 Shapton, Thomas        Lucas                4:40.00    5:15.34  
 31   622 Howard, Cody           Parkside C I                    5:18.76  
 32  1085 Vergeer, David         West Elgin                      5:23.93  
 33   664 Dabrowski, Rafal       Regina Mundi                    5:26.23  
 34   257 Klages, Lucas          Madill, F.E.         5:27.00    5:27.94  
 35   523 Steven, Mitch          North Lambton        4:47.00    5:28.35  
 36   524 Stewardson, Dan        North Lambton        4:47.00    5:39.60  
 37  1058 Lucas, Derek           Strathroy D C        5:10.00    5:42.38  
 38   369 Gray, Thomas           London South         6:00.00    6:20.12  
 --   676 Norrie, Andrew         Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   661 Champagne, Jamie       Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   484 Ford, Connor           Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   794 Harcourt, Zac          Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 --   262 Meier, Jason           Madill, F.E.         5:40.00        DNS  
 --   638 Weinberger, Zach       Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   586 Gunn, Mike             Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   588 Moores, Thomas         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --    93 Gebremaian, Yafet      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   773 Shepherd, Jonathan     Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   911 Chouinard, Jacob       St. Joseph's         4:56.10        DNS  
 --   199 Blankenship, Stevi     East Elgin S         4:55.00        DNS  
 --    21 Eady, Connor           Lucas                4:50.00        DNS  
 --   340 McCarty, Derek         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   161 Love, Gino             Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   157 Graham, Chris          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 54.20  1996        , Banting                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 55.17   2 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               56.00      56.15   3 
  3 F. E. Madill S S  'B'                                          56.25   2 
  4 Oakridge S S  'A'                                   58.00      57.04   3 
  5 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       57.39   3 
  6 A.B. Lucas  'A'                                   1:00.00      57.63   3 
  7 St. Christopher - Sarnia  'B'                     1:02.00    1:00.07   1 
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:00.11   2 
  9 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          1:00.24   1 
 10 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                     1:00.27   2 
 11 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                       1:01.43   1 
 12 Holy Cross  'B'                                              1:02.14   1 
 13 Oakridge S S  'B'                                   59.00    1:02.45   3 
 -- St. Christopher - Sarnia  'A'                       57.50        SCR     
 -- St. Michael C S S  'A'                              56.16        SCR     
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               58.00        SCR     
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                                SCR     
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                59.00        SCR     
 -- Saunders S S  'B'                                                SCR     
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
         RMC: * 48.72  4/19/2007   Oakridge S S, Oakridge SS                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         50.90      48.84   3 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               49.00      49.33   3 
  3 Catholic Central  'B'                               51.00      50.46   2 
  4 St. Christopher - Sarnia  'A'                       50.00      50.56   3 
  5 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       51.24   2 
  6 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 51.42   1 
  7 St. Anne's C S S  'A'                                          51.49   3 
  8 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       52.49   3 
  9 Holy Cross  'A'                                                53.17   2 
 10 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                            54.27   2 
 11 Catholic Central  'C'                               53.00      54.81   1 
 12 Holy Cross  'B'                                                55.47   2 
 13 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         56.82   1 
 14 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                                          59.15   1 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                   52.50        SCR     
 -- East Elgin S S  'A'                                              SCR     
 -- St. Michael C S S  'A'                                           SCR     
 -- St. Christopher - Sarnia  'B'                                    SCR     
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                54.00        SCR     
 -- Parkside C I  'B'                                                SCR     
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                                SCR     
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 55.52  4/15/2010   F. E. Madill S S, Madill, F.E.              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'B'                               55.00      51.38*  3 
  2 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       52.09*  1 
  3 Parkside C I  'A'                                              53.37*  2 
  4 St. Christopher - Sarnia  'A'                                  55.72   2 
  5 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         57.32   1 
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         57.67      57.51   3 
  7 St. Michael C S S  'A'                                         57.70   1 
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                                58.66   2 
  9 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                       59.04   1 
 10 Catholic Central  'A'                               50.00      59.19   3 
 11 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                               55.47      59.78   3 
 12 A.B. Lucas  'A'                                   1:03.00    1:01.07   3 
 13 St. Anne's C S S  'A'                                        1:01.36   2 
 14 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                          1:01.85   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 47.23  4/15/2010   Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                               46.50      48.25   2 
  2 St. Christopher - Sarnia  'A'                       47.80      48.46   2 
  3 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 48.60   1 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         50.68      49.19   2 
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                                49.66   1 
  6 Woodstock C I  'A'                                  55.00      49.96   2 
  7 St. Christopher - Sarnia  'B'                                  50.14   1 
  8 St. Anne's C S S  'A'                                          50.52   1 
  9 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       52.90   1 
 10 Catholic Central  'B'                               50.00      53.25   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 52.55  4/15/2010   Mother Teresa C S S, Mother Teresa          
                       C Crombeen, J Barbon, A Grzywnowicz, H Ngo        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Anne's C S S  'A'                                          52.08*  2 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               52.00      52.41*  3 
  3 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               53.30      53.16   3 
  4 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                55.00      54.40   3 
  5 St. Christopher - Sarnia  'A'                       55.50      54.88   2 
  6 F. E. Madill S S  'B'                               55.00      56.23   3 
  7 North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                    56.83   2 
  8 Parkside C I  'A'                                              56.85   1 
  9 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                       57.14   1 
 10 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            58.30   1 
 11 H. B. Beal S S  'A'                                            58.84   1 
 12 Woodstock C I  'A'                                  57.00      59.03   2 
 13 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       1:02.32      59.18   2 
 14 Catholic Central  'B'                               54.00    1:00.54   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
         RMC: * 45.11  4/15/2010   F. E. Madill S S, Madill, F.E.              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                               44.50      44.25*  3 
  2 Westminster S S  'A'                                           44.97*  1 
  3 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                49.00      46.41   2 
  4 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                                 46.76   1 
  5 Catholic Central  'B'                               47.00      47.07   3 
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         51.71      48.20   3 
  7 St. Christopher - Sarnia  'A'                                  48.41   1 
  8 North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                    48.92   2 
  9 A.B. Lucas  'A'                                     52.00      48.97   3 
 10 St. Michael C S S  'A'                                         49.62   2 
 11 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            50.35   2 
 12 F. E. Madill S S  'B'                               48.00      51.04   3 
 13 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         52.05   1 
 14 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       54.14   2 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'A'                               46.00        DNF   3 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                          DQ   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.55m  2008        Amanda Boogerman / Jasmin Kerr, Medway / Lon
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   550 Bibbings, Abbey        Oakridge SS                       1.40m  
  2   560 Frosst, Robyn          Oakridge SS                      J1.40m  
  2   141 Walker, Taryn          Central Elgin                    J1.40m  
  4   227 Gallaher, Madeline     Madill, F.E.                     J1.40m  
  5   549 Anderson, Gillian      Oakridge SS                      J1.40m  
  6   125 Auckland, Katie        Central Elgin                     1.35m  
  7   533 Campbell, Naomi        North Middlesex                  J1.35m  
  8   650 Minielly, Megan        Regina Mundi                      1.30m  
  9   173 Carlyle, Katie         Clarke Road            1.30m      1.25m  
 --   392 Heuving, Lydia         Dorchester                           NH  
 --    17 Williams, Jolene       Lucas                               DNS  
 --   537 Kustermans, Sarah      North Middlesex                     DNS  
 --   437 Allder-Myrie, Meen     Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.90m  2003        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   260 McKague, Justin        Madill, F.E.                      1.72m  
  2   299 Weisdorf, Zev          Beal, H.B. S                      1.69m  
  3   824 Swart, Matt            St. Anne's                        1.60m  
  4   292 Hudecki, Sammy         Beal, H.B. S                      1.55m  
  5  1109 Elms, Justin           Woodstock CI           1.50m     J1.55m  
  6   415 Pieper, Tim            Dorchester                       J1.55m  
  7   777 velez, Deven           Banting, Sir                     J1.55m  
  8   865 DeMoor, Joel           St. Christopher                  J1.55m  
  9  1111 Oxley, Mackenzie       Woodstock CI           1.60m      1.50m  
  9   356 Zwinlkes, Josh         Holy Cross                        1.50m  
  9   913 Freeman, Blake         St. Joseph's                      1.50m  
  9   214 VanOverloop, Matt      East Elgin S           1.50m      1.50m  
  9   298 Weisdorf, Harry        Beal, H.B. S                      1.50m  
 14   208 MacDonald, Chris       East Elgin S           1.50m      1.45m  
 14   879 Pitt, Matthew          St. Christopher                   1.45m  
 14   759 Morris, Carson         Banting, Sir                      1.45m  
 14   545 Masschelein, Grant     North Middlesex                   1.45m  
 18   123 Vecchio, Frank         Catholic Central                  1.40m  
 18   548 Vlasman, Keaton        North Middlesex                   1.40m  
 18    33 Vaughan, Devin         Lucas                             1.40m  
 18   624 Kernohan, Bryce        Parkside C I                      1.40m  
 --   621 Hope, Mason            Parkside C I                         NH  
 --   474 Alarcon, Santiago      Mother Teresa                        NH  
 --   406 Garrie, Patrick        Dorchester                           NH  
 --   416 Vanyolai, Alex         Dorchester                           NH  
 --   144 Amodeo, Lucas          Central Elgin                        NH  
 --   263 Metcalfe, Mark         Madill, F.E.                         NH  
 --   200 Boese, Jake            East Elgin S           1.45m         NH  
 --   408 Grenier, Mac           Dorchester                           NH  
 --   884 Tamming, Kurtis        St. Christopher                      NH  
 --  1068 Timmers, Daniel        Strathroy D C          1.60m        DNS  
 --   672 Harris, Bryan          Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   709 Lethbridge, Sebast     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   113 Prince, John           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1033 Andrews, Greyson       Strathroy D C          1.55m        DNS  
 --   771 Roi, Daniel            Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --    92 Garcia, Sebastian      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.58m  2005        NICOLE NEEB, Stratford NWSS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   614 Williamson, Abbey      Parkside C I                      1.49m  
  2   655 Simpson, Jessica       Regina Mundi                      1.43m  
  2   220 Bird, Brianna          Madill, F.E.                      1.43m  
  4   467 Sotinac, Sanda         Mother Teresa                    J1.43m  
  5   307 Fraser, Katie          Holy Cross                        1.35m  
  5  1007 Campbell, Janaya       Strathroy D C          1.40m      1.35m  
  7   894 Brown, Hannah          St. Joseph's                     J1.35m  
  7   898 Klaessen, Veronica     St. Joseph's                     J1.35m  
  9   900 Murray, Emmalee        St. Joseph's                      1.30m  
  9   551 Burns, Sarah           Oakridge SS                       1.30m  
 11   569 Pearsall, Kenzie       Oakridge SS                      J1.30m  
 --   838 Leong, Haily           St. Christopher                      NH  
 --   226 French, Ashlie         Madill, F.E.                         NH  
 --  1004 Bridge, Chelsea        Strathroy D C          1.40m        DNS  
 --   455 Hurst, Mikayla         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.01m  2004        SANDER RATSEP, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   267 Peters, Alex           Madill, F.E.                      1.82m  
  2   888 Willemse, Kevin        St. Christopher                   1.79m  
  3   594 Taylor, Stephen        Oakridge SS                       1.73m  
  4  1062 Pierce, Michael        Strathroy D C          1.65m      1.65m  
  5   630 Murgas, Carlos         Parkside C I                     J1.65m  
  6   515 Gordon, Sam            North Lambton                    J1.65m  
  7   425 Smitjes, Derek         Mitchell Dhs                     J1.65m  
  8  1108 Beynen, Jeremy         Woodstock CI           1.70m      1.60m  
  9  1048 Gabriel, Nethaniel     Strathroy D C          1.70m     J1.60m  
 10   875 MacDonald, Lauchli     St. Christopher                  J1.60m  
 10   270 Vader, Anthony         Madill, F.E.                     J1.60m  
 10   213 Vandermeer, Tyler      East Elgin S           1.50m     J1.60m  
 13   816 Greidanus, Damion      St. Anne's                        1.55m  
 14   617 Buehler, Ryan          Parkside C I                     J1.55m  
 --   498 Turczyn, Andrew        Mother Teresa                        NH  
 --   993 Peck, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
 --   360 O'Sullivan, Brenda     John Paul II                         NH  
 --   544 Lines, Joel            North Middlesex                      NH  
 --   543 Kinsey, Parker         North Middlesex                      NH  
 --  1002 Wilson, Tim            St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   156 Goble, Matt            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 1.68m  2003        FELICIA SMART, Saunders                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1101 Bickle, Alyssa         Woodstock CI           1.58m      1.53m  
  2  1106 Milling, Julie Ann     Woodstock CI           1.50m      1.44m  
  3  1019 Neves, Rachel          Strathroy D C          1.45m      1.41m  
  4   576 Stewart, Sydney        Oakridge SS                       1.38m  
  5   446 Farrow, Sam            Mother Teresa                     1.35m  
 --   182 Acre, Alyssa           East Elgin S           1.35m         NH  
 --   229 Hutchison, Leah        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   683 Chamberlain, Mallo     Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   552 Burrows, Shayla        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   469 Tennant, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --  1022 Pierce, Kathryn        Strathroy D C          1.50m        DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 2.03m  4/22/2009   Mitch Vermue / Mike Lopatowski, South / Moth
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1073 VanDyk, Erik           Strathroy D C          1.80m      1.85m  
  2   252 Cousins, Adam          Madill, F.E.                      1.75m  
  2    78 Boles, Mark            Catholic Central                  1.75m  
  4  1097 Omer, Saeb             Westminster                      J1.75m  
  5   414 Nancekivell, Colin     Dorchester                        1.70m  
  6   253 Dailleboust, Luke      Madill, F.E.                     J1.70m  
  7   520 Prong, Tyler           North Lambton                    J1.70m  
  8   751 Kaboutangana, Wils     Banting, Sir                      1.65m  
  9   541 Evans, Corey           North Middlesex                   1.60m  
  9   663 da Rocha, Orlando      Regina Mundi                      1.60m  
  9   258 Knop, Dennis           Madill, F.E.                      1.60m  
  9   110 Nugent, Greg           Catholic Central                  1.60m  
  9   877 Palmer, Aivrey         St. Christopher                   1.60m  
 --   104 Lewis, David           Catholic Central                     NH  
 --   754 Kinney, Brad           Banting, Sir                         NH  
 --   516 Jackson, Donny         North Lambton                        NH  
 --   667 Flewin, Justin         Regina Mundi                         NH  
 --   513 Cates, Ben             North Lambton                        NH  
 --   499 Walsh, Jacob           Mother Teresa                        NH  
 --   485 Garvin, Zack           Mother Teresa                        NH  
 --   677 Pineda, Raul           Regina Mundi                         NH  
 --   342 Posliff, Chris         Holy Cross             1.60m        DNS  
 --   479 Chapple, Devon         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   920 VanBelois, Brian       St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   297 Wake, Jonathan         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 4.94m  1999        GEORGEA RICHARDS, Sir Wilfred Laurier       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   577 Taylor, Ashlin         Oakridge SS                       4.99m* 
      4.99m  4.67m  4.63m            
  2   720 France, Sarah          Banting, Sir                      4.41m  
      4.26m  4.41m  4.13m            
  3   855 Wilson, Elissa         St. Christopher                   4.33m  
      4.11m  4.33m  4.25m            
  4    14 Tu, Jaiden             Lucas                             4.30m  
      4.12m  4.30m  FOUL            
  5   968 Diebold, Jordynn       St. Thomas Aq                     4.19m  
      3.92m  3.97m  4.19m            
  6   501 Black, Megan           North Lambton                     4.18m  
      4.18m  3.93m  FOUL            
  7   603 Edmiston, Jamie        Parkside C I                     J4.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.18m            
  8   737 Terek, Julia           Banting, Sir                      4.15m  
      4.00m  3.89m  4.15m            
  9   853 Wammes, Lindsay        St. Christopher                   4.04m  
      3.67m  3.81m  4.04m            
 10   194 Untch, Aubree          East Elgin S           4.00m      4.01m  
      3.84m  4.01m  3.91m            
 11   639 Benjamin, Brittany     Regina Mundi                     J4.01m  
      3.88m  4.01m  3.83m            
 12   381 Clark, Emily           Dorchester                        3.97m  
      3.37m  3.90m  3.97m            
 13   787 Griffin, Brittney      Laurier, Sir           4.56m     J3.97m  
      3.44m  3.85m  3.97m            
 14   557 Dewani, Alina          Oakridge SS                       3.96m  
      3.57m  FOUL  3.96m            
 15   507 McNally, Gina          North Lambton                     3.93m  
      3.93m  FOUL  3.84m            
 16   324 Wiendels, Julia        Holy Cross                        3.87m  
      3.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17   568 Montgomery, Kately     Oakridge SS                       3.85m  
      3.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18   310 Healey, Dana           Holy Cross                        3.80m  
      3.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19    53 Newman, Raven          Catholic Central                  3.79m  
      FOUL  3.56m  3.79m            
 20   437 Allder-Myrie, Meen     Mother Teresa                     3.78m  
      3.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21   562 Howald, Spencer        Oakridge SS                       3.71m  
      3.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22   902 Reichstein, Bailey     St. Joseph's                      3.69m  
      3.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23   141 Walker, Taryn          Central Elgin                     3.65m  
      3.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23   650 Minielly, Megan        Regina Mundi                      3.65m  
      3.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25   133 Greenway, Brittany     Central Elgin                     3.57m  
      3.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26   553 Chapman, Sadie         Oakridge SS                       3.52m  
      3.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27   186 DeCoutere, Allie       East Elgin S           4.10m      3.51m  
      3.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28   397 Taylor, Hillary        Dorchester                        3.50m  
      3.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29   239 Souch, Laura           Madill, F.E.                      3.48m  
      3.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30    52 Ndiweni, Yolanda       Catholic Central                  3.44m  
      3.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31   839 Milos, Jordan          St. Christopher                   3.41m  
      3.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32   313 Mann, Amanda           Holy Cross                        3.39m  
      3.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32   895 Burns, Mackenzie       St. Joseph's                      3.39m  
      3.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34   221 Cook, Rachel           Madill, F.E.                      3.34m  
      3.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35   836 Johnson, Alicia        St. Christopher                   3.32m  
      FOUL  3.32m  FOUL            
 36    59 Pearson, Meeghan       Catholic Central                  3.27m  
      3.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37    39 Carolino, Cassie       Catholic Central                  3.23m  
      3.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38   173 Carlyle, Katie         Clarke Road                       3.22m  
      3.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39   132 Goble, Kenzie          Central Elgin                     3.15m  
      3.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40     9 LeDuc, Jade            Lucas                             3.13m  
      3.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41    65 Rzasa, Jessica         Catholic Central                  3.00m  
      3.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42   647 Gonzalez, Julissa      Regina Mundi                      2.99m  
      2.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43   901 Parkin, Madison        St. Joseph's                      2.90m  
      2.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44   326 Williams, Alex         Holy Cross                        2.88m  
      2.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45   791 Parsons-Chilvers,      Laurier, Sir           4.78m      2.85m  
      2.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46  1102 Johnson, Rachel        Woodstock CI           3.75m      2.79m  
      2.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47   975 Perico, Diana          St. Thomas Aq                     2.67m  
      2.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 48   314 McBeth, Victoria       Holy Cross                        2.61m  
      2.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 49   192 Parker, Katie          East Elgin S           4.15m      2.56m  
      2.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   240 Spanswick, Natalie     Madill, F.E.                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   392 Heuving, Lydia         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --   505 Martin, Shiane         North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   610 McIntyre, Beth         Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   653 Rodrigues, Jennife     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   224 Currie, Madison        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --     1 Adam, Abigail          Lucas                               DNS  
 --   237 Skelding, Hannah       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --    37 Brown, Hannah          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1105 Miller, Nicole         Woodstock CI           3.95m        DNS  
 --  1030 VanGaalen, Juliann     Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --   325 Willemse, Delaney      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   302 Brideau, Santana       Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   693 Loucks, Caitlin        Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   554 Chisholm, Kelli        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1021 Oshea, Lorena          Strathroy D C          3.75m        DNS  
 --   550 Bibbings, Abbey        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1005 Brown, Amy             Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --    44 Ferrara, Lauren        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.81m  4/15/2010   Luke Dailleboust, Madill, F.E.              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1000 VanBerlo, Brock        St. Thomas Aq          5.52m      5.41m  
  2   372 O'Neil, Sam            London South           6.00m      5.37m  
  3   709 Lethbridge, Sebast     Saunders SS                       5.28m  
  4   260 McKague, Justin        Madill, F.E.                      5.21m  
  5   268 Smith, Lyndon          Madill, F.E.                      5.20m  
  6  1111 Oxley, Mackenzie       Woodstock CI           5.30m      5.16m  
  7   546 McIntosh, Robbie       North Middlesex                   4.90m  
  8   868 Eddleston, Joseph      St. Christopher                   4.88m  
  9   994 Peifer-Dawson, Sam     St. Thomas Aq          4.78m      4.87m  
 10   913 Freeman, Blake         St. Joseph's                      4.82m  
 11   878 Patterson, Hayden      St. Christopher                   4.81m  
 12   200 Boese, Jake            East Elgin S           4.90m      4.80m  
 13   162 Mallory, Josh          Central Elgin                     4.79m  
 14  1109 Elms, Justin           Woodstock CI           5.02m      4.78m  
 15   292 Hudecki, Sammy         Beal, H.B. S                      4.72m  
 16   777 velez, Deven           Banting, Sir                      4.71m  
 17  1036 Brown, Isaac           Strathroy D C          4.85m      4.67m  
 18   408 Grenier, Mac           Dorchester                        4.66m  
 19   208 MacDonald, Chris       East Elgin S           5.15m      4.60m  
 19   858 Brown, Nicholas        St. Christopher                   4.60m  
 21   526 Thomas, Jack           North Lambton                     4.59m  
 22   865 DeMoor, Joel           St. Christopher                   4.58m  
 23   879 Pitt, Matthew          St. Christopher                   4.48m  
 24   884 Tamming, Kurtis        St. Christopher                   4.46m  
 25   818 Jansen, Andrew         St. Anne's                        4.44m  
 25   823 Postl, Dominik         St. Anne's                        4.44m  
 27   407 Glew, Jaden            Dorchester                        4.43m  
 28   214 VanOverloop, Matt      East Elgin S           4.90m      4.42m  
 29  1113 Zilke, Matthew         Woodstock CI           5.10m      4.40m  
 30   962 Valcke, Jaxon          St. Michael's                     4.37m  
 31   623 Jacoletti, Dane        Parkside C I                      4.36m  
 31   146 Baker, Jaron           Central Elgin                     4.36m  
 33   356 Zwinlkes, Josh         Holy Cross                        4.32m  
 34   621 Hope, Mason            Parkside C I                      4.21m  
 34   587 Martin, Wes            Oakridge SS                       4.21m  
 36   113 Prince, John           Catholic Central                  4.20m  
 37   951 McFadden, Mitch        St. Michael's                     4.18m  
 38    25 Martin, Tanner         Lucas                             4.16m  
 39   415 Pieper, Tim            Dorchester                        4.04m  
 40   261 McKeachnie, Drew       Madill, F.E.                      4.00m  
 41   144 Amodeo, Lucas          Central Elgin                     3.96m  
 41   672 Harris, Bryan          Regina Mundi                      3.96m  
 43   949 Leushuis, Thomas       St. Michael's                     3.91m  
 44   351 Strybosch, Curtis      Holy Cross                        3.87m  
 45   339 Major, Ian             Holy Cross                        3.82m  
 46   629 Miller, Branden        Parkside C I                      3.72m  
 47   344 Rookes, Jack           Holy Cross                        3.64m  
 48   474 Alarcon, Santiago      Mother Teresa                     3.56m  
 49   145 Ashford, Liam          Central Elgin                     3.50m  
 50   341 McConnell, Alex        Holy Cross                        3.28m  
 51   291 Fredin, Alex           Beal, H.B. S                      3.26m  
 52   500 Zandri, Michael        Mother Teresa                     3.18m  
 53    22 Inayat, Hamza          Lucas                             3.15m  
 54   289 Cruickshank, Zack      Beal, H.B. S                      2.90m  
 55   716 Sinaj, Michael         Saunders SS                       2.80m  
 --    19 Cao, Benson            Lucas                               DNS  
 --    71 Allain, Henry          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1042 Denezis, Peter         Strathroy D C          4.95m        DNS  
 --   525 Teeple, Jordan         North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   619 Cortese, Joey          Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   179 Mosurinjohn, Blake     Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --   514 Getty, Tanner          North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   404 Dutt, Adam             Dorchester                          DNS  
 --    89 De La Rosa, Fernan     Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   988 Medeiros, Luke         St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --   354 VanHerpe, Dean         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --    92 Garcia, Sebastian      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    98 Hannon, Tom            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   100 Jurjevich, Scott       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1076 White, Clayton         Strathroy D C          4.90m        DNS  
 --    80 Bottan, Brandon        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.23m  4/17/2008   Kristin Bujnowski, Holy Cross               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   367 Verrier, Danielle      London South                      4.27m  
  1   973 Lyons, Olivia          St. Thomas Aq          4.55m      4.27m  
  3   602 Devries, Hannah        Parkside C I                      4.22m  
  4   243 Tolton, Michaela       Madill, F.E.                      4.20m  
  5   304 Cavanagh, Holly        Holy Cross                        4.16m  
  6   900 Murray, Emmalee        St. Joseph's                      4.05m  
  7   230 Jacobs, Nicole         Madill, F.E.                      4.04m  
  7   977 Stoyanovich, Ashle     St. Thomas Aq          4.23m      4.04m  
  9   245 van Stuyvenberg, N     Madill, F.E.                      3.99m  
 10   655 Simpson, Jessica       Regina Mundi                      3.98m  
 10   571 Saly, Lauren           Oakridge SS                       3.98m  
 12   382 Clark, Shannon         Dorchester                        3.96m  
 13   307 Fraser, Katie          Holy Cross                        3.95m  
 14   131 Forbes, Ainslea        Central Elgin                     3.93m  
 15   439 Bangoura, Fatou        Mother Teresa                     3.88m  
 16   657 Vella, Monica          Regina Mundi                      3.86m  
 17   228 Howson, Holly          Madill, F.E.                      3.74m  
 18    57 Otto, Stephanie        Catholic Central                  3.72m  
 19  1107 Schwartzentruber,      Woodstock CI           4.30m      3.71m  
 20   234 Oldridge, Brianne      Madill, F.E.                      3.65m  
 21   684 Da Silva, Marianna     Saunders SS                       3.64m  
 22   135 Kennedy, Allie         Central Elgin                     3.63m  
 23   690 Kubinski, Madeline     Saunders SS                       3.62m  
 24   510 Williams, Emily        North Lambton                     3.53m  
 25   800 Bokkers, Andrea        St. Anne's                        3.46m  
 26   838 Leong, Haily           St. Christopher                   3.43m  
 27   276 Hunt, Alyna            Beal, H.B. S                      3.42m  
 28   506 McCreath Fragakis,     North Lambton                     3.41m  
 29   508 Myers, Madison         North Lambton                     3.34m  
 30   441 Black, Lexa            Mother Teresa                     3.30m  
 31  1081 Jocius, Emily          West Elgin                        3.22m  
 32   226 French, Ashlie         Madill, F.E.                      3.15m  
 33   456 Kootenayoo, Tashia     Mother Teresa                     3.12m  
 34   654 Schram, Katelyn        Regina Mundi                      3.11m  
 35   455 Hurst, Mikayla         Mother Teresa                     3.08m  
 36   305 Charlinski, Trista     Holy Cross                        3.04m  
 37   967 Albers, Sara           St. Thomas Aq          3.06m      2.98m  
 37   551 Burns, Sarah           Oakridge SS                       2.98m  
 39     4 Graham, Stephanie      Lucas                             2.95m  
 --   934 Klomp, Amy             St. Michael's                        ND  
 --   648 Hernik, Dominika       Regina Mundi                         ND  
 --   612 Rose, Courtney         Parkside C I                         ND  
 --   680 Bansteev, Sarah        Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   908 Zellas, Jodi           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   847 Regan, Emily           St. Christopher                     DNS  
 --   604 Forbes, Shelby         Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   897 Ford, Jessica          St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   140 Tower, Lisa            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    12 Stratford, Emily       Lucas                               DNS  
 --    61 Purvis, Emily          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   309 Greve, Emily           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   316 Nagel, Julia           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 6.53m  1999        PAUL WHITTY, Saunders                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   594 Taylor, Stephen        Oakridge SS                       5.59m  
      5.36m  5.33m  5.59m            
  2   679 Spence, Connor         Regina Mundi                      5.42m  
      FOUL  5.42m  5.22m            
  3   886 Taylor, Zach           St. Christopher                   5.33m  
      5.32m  FOUL  5.33m            
  4  1059 Lutowicz, Kevin        Strathroy D C          5.00m      5.31m  
      4.92m  5.14m  5.31m            
  5   873 Lange, Patrick         St. Christopher                   5.24m  
      5.24m  4.98m  FOUL            
  6   982 Crombleholme, Sinj     St. Thomas Aq          5.51m      5.15m  
      FOUL  5.15m  FOUL            
  7   711 McHugh, James          Saunders SS                       5.11m  
      5.05m  4.85m  5.11m            
  8   631 Owen, Dustin           Parkside C I                     J5.11m  
      5.00m  4.47m  5.11m            
  9   213 Vandermeer, Tyler      East Elgin S           5.10m      5.09m  
      4.98m  FOUL  5.09m            
 10   762 Nyhef, Everett         Banting, Sir                      5.07m  
      4.73m  5.07m  4.95m            
 11   755 Kroctsch, Kaleb        Banting, Sir                      4.98m  
      FOUL  4.79m  4.98m            
 12   993 Peck, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq                     4.94m  
      4.62m  4.94m  3.74m            
 13   285 Annett, Marcus         Beal, H.B. S                      4.88m  
      FOUL  4.88m  FOUL            
 14   617 Buehler, Ryan          Parkside C I                      4.85m  
      4.85m  4.60m  4.57m            
 15   713 Olynyk, Noah           Saunders SS                       4.80m  
      FOUL  4.31m  4.80m            
 16   671 Gutierrez, Chris       Regina Mundi                      4.79m  
      FOUL  4.46m  4.79m            
 17   483 Eugenio, John          Mother Teresa                     4.74m  
      4.74m  4.67m  4.52m            
 18    28 Noble, Brenden         Lucas                             4.67m  
      4.67m  4.45m  4.00m            
 19  1098 Triplett, Mitchell     Westminster                      J4.67m  
      4.67m  FOUL  PASS            
 20  1089 Bunting, Christoph     Westminster                       4.66m  
      4.60m  4.18m  4.66m            
 21   518 Levitt, Sam            North Lambton                     4.48m  
      4.48m  FOUL  PASS            
 22   517 Kerrigan, Ian          North Lambton                     4.42m  
      4.42m  FOUL  PASS            
 23   168 Vanderzanden, Just     Central Elgin                     4.36m  
      4.36m  4.34m  FOUL            
 24   149 Brekelmans, Simon      Central Elgin                     4.20m  
      4.20m  4.11m  4.10m            
 25   202 Bracken, Michael       East Elgin S           5.00m      4.12m  
      4.12m  4.09m  FOUL            
 26   295 Rivais, Mason          Beal, H.B. S                      3.96m  
      3.86m  3.96m  3.88m            
 27   120 Valderrama, Fredy      Catholic Central                  3.93m  
      3.93m  3.76m  3.58m            
 28    77 Blanco, Ricardo        Catholic Central                  3.80m  
      3.71m  3.57m  3.80m            
 29   119 Torrez, Allen          Catholic Central                  3.66m  
      FOUL  3.66m  FOUL            
 --   666 Elia, Andrew           Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   678 Poljanowski, Stefa     Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --  1049 Gettner, Cody          Strathroy D C          5.00m        DNS  
 --  1002 Wilson, Tim            St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --  1062 Pierce, Michael        Strathroy D C          5.00m        DNS  
 --   156 Goble, Matt            Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   616 Balmain, Colton        Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   888 Willemse, Kevin        St. Christopher                     DNS  
 --   821 Lobb, Kieran           St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   118 Slatnik, Sam           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    97 Goldstein, Joshua      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1075 Viaene, Dale           Strathroy D C          5.00m        DNS  
 --    30 Puvanendran, Victo     Lucas                               DNS  
 --    24 MacNeill, Mike         Lucas                               DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5.55m  2000        JESSICA ZELINKA, Banting                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   364 Kerr, Jasmin           London South           5.30m      5.11m  
  2   845 Quinn, Danielle        St. Christopher                   4.78m  
  3   196 Warner, Claudia        East Elgin S           4.30m      4.58m  
  4   175 LaRiviere, Karlena     Clarke Road            4.03m      4.50m  
  4   458 Mallough, Meagan       Mother Teresa                     4.50m  
  6    47 Grandy, Heather        Catholic Central                  4.44m  
  7   225 Eadie, Kelsie          Madill, F.E.                      4.28m  
  8   804 Janmaat, Shelby        St. Anne's                        4.26m  
  8   502 Campbell, Shelly       North Lambton                     4.26m  
 10   222 Cook, Sarah            Madill, F.E.                      4.23m  
 11  1086 Jacob-Goldman, Eli     Westminster                       4.20m  
 12   426 Smith, Stephanie       Montcalm S S                      4.13m  
 13   273 Daley, Sarwaa          Beal, H.B. S                      4.12m  
 14   856 Winsor, Emily          St. Christopher                   4.08m  
 15  1080 Gosnell, Tori          West Elgin                        4.05m  
 16   233 Morrison, Alisha       Madill, F.E.                      3.99m  
 17     2 Anderson, Jennifer     Lucas                             3.95m  
 17   652 Richards, Vanessa      Regina Mundi                      3.95m  
 19   611 Nakamura, Karisu       Parkside C I                      3.94m  
 19   697 Novoa, Stefania        Saunders SS                       3.94m  
 21   137 Miracle, Jillian       Central Elgin                     3.93m  
 22   464 Ryniec, Sandra         Mother Teresa                     3.89m  
 22   605 Hancock, Amanda        Parkside C I                      3.89m  
 24   609 MacIntyre, Carley      Parkside C I                      3.62m  
 25  1088 Manax, Erin            Westminster                       3.47m  
 26   558 Disney, Rachel         Oakridge SS                       3.18m  
 27   138 Monteith, Katie        Central Elgin                     3.06m  
 28  1087 Kylindris, Angie       Westminster                       2.62m  
 --   443 Calloway, Amanda       Mother Teresa                        ND  
 --   219 Ballagh, Paige         Madill, F.E.                         ND  
 --  1022 Pierce, Kathryn        Strathroy D C          4.20m         ND  
 --   849 Taylor, Yasmine        St. Christopher                     DNS  
 --   576 Stewart, Sydney        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   238 Smith, Kayla           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   578 Taylor, Briawna        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   894 Brown, Hannah          St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --  1017 Kelland, Amanda        Strathroy D C          4.00m        DNS  
 --   906 VanBommel, Laura       St. Joseph's           5.01m        DNS  
 --   327 Wolfs, Rachel          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --  1019 Neves, Rachel          Strathroy D C          4.20m        DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 7.26m  4/15/2010   Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   751 Kaboutangana, Wils     Banting, Sir                      6.11m  
      FOUL  5.93m  6.11m            
  2  1097 Omer, Saeb             Westminster                       6.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.01m            
  3   269 Smith, Tyrell          Madill, F.E.                      5.97m  
      5.90m  5.97m  PASS            
  4  1040 Crosby, Mitch          Strathroy D C          5.50m      5.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.92m            
  5   253 Dailleboust, Luke      Madill, F.E.                      5.90m  
      5.90m  5.86m  PASS            
  6   254 Fortier, Jesse         Madill, F.E.                      5.87m  
      5.50m  5.87m  PASS            
  7  1091 Hammoud, Toufic        Westminster                       5.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.86m            
  8  1095 Mels, Isaiah           Westminster                       5.73m  
      5.73m  5.70m  5.64m            
  9  1096 Nganga, Isaiah         Westminster                       5.66m  
      5.66m  5.54m  FOUL            
 10   432 Hilts, Tyrel           Montcalm S S                      5.62m  
      4.66m  5.43m  5.62m            
 11   914 Geisler, Jamie         St. Joseph's           5.47m     J5.62m  
      5.62m  4.91m  4.94m            
 12   164 Orosz, Steven          Central Elgin                     5.51m  
      5.35m  FOUL  5.51m            
 13   870 Fraser, Michael        St. Christopher                   5.39m  
      5.34m  5.39m  PASS            
 14   181 Novicki, Dalen         Clarke Road            4.57m     J5.39m  
      5.09m  5.39m  5.21m            
 15   915 Hodgins-Depont, Co     St. Joseph's           6.06m      5.38m  
      5.38m  5.24m  4.56m            
 16   635 Smith, Trevor          Parkside C I                     J5.38m  
      5.08m  5.38m  4.57m            
 17   433 Lindsay, Zac           Montcalm S S                      5.37m  
      5.01m  5.12m  5.37m            
 18   414 Nancekivell, Colin     Dorchester                        5.35m  
      5.09m  5.35m  PASS            
 19   667 Flewin, Justin         Regina Mundi                      5.28m  
      5.28m  5.11m  4.95m            
 20   496 Sarwar, Mujahid        Mother Teresa                     5.25m  
      5.12m  5.25m  PASS            
 21   475 Anderson, Nolan        Mother Teresa                     5.22m  
      5.21m  5.22m  PASS            
 22   668 Gonzalez, Edgar        Regina Mundi                      5.15m  
      5.08m  4.92m  5.15m            
 23   677 Pineda, Raul           Regina Mundi                      5.07m  
      4.75m  5.07m  5.04m            
 24   207 Lasook, Justin         East Elgin S           5.00m      5.04m  
      4.73m  4.67m  5.04m            
 25   661 Champagne, Jamie       Regina Mundi                      5.03m  
      4.92m  5.03m  4.90m            
 26    31 Ro, Jimmy              Lucas                             5.01m  
      5.00m  5.01m  4.81m            
 27   297 Wake, Jonathan         Beal, H.B. S                      4.95m  
      4.79m  4.95m  4.91m            
 28   663 da Rocha, Orlando      Regina Mundi                      4.92m  
      FOUL  4.92m  FOUL            
 29   258 Knop, Dennis           Madill, F.E.                      4.87m  
      4.87m  4.75m  4.76m            
 30   877 Palmer, Aivrey         St. Christopher                   4.83m  
      4.60m  4.83m  4.83m            
 31   148 Bell, Riley            Central Elgin                     4.81m  
      4.81m  FOUL  PASS            
 32    18 Bhatti, Attabiq        Lucas                             4.78m  
      4.62m  4.34m  4.78m            
 33    29 Noh, Ryan              Lucas                             4.76m  
      4.59m  4.76m  4.69m            
 34  1064 Seiler, Shay           Strathroy D C          5.65m      4.73m  
      4.25m  4.73m  4.63m            
 35   527 VanEngelen, Jason      North Lambton                     4.71m  
      4.71m  4.60m  PASS            
 36   476 Barbon, Andrew         Mother Teresa                     4.69m  
      4.15m  4.50m  4.69m            
 37    27 Newton, Curtis         Lucas                             4.65m  
      FOUL  4.65m  PASS            
 38   513 Cates, Ben             North Lambton                     4.62m  
      3.88m  4.28m  4.62m            
 39   866 Dennis, Dan            St. Christopher                  J4.62m  
      4.62m  PASS  PASS            
 39   885 Taylor, Nathan         St. Christopher                  J4.62m  
      FOUL  4.62m  PASS            
 41   523 Steven, Mitch          North Lambton                     4.60m  
      4.25m  4.60m  FOUL            
 42  1061 Maurer, Kevin          Strathroy D C          5.65m      4.46m  
      FOUL  4.46m  FOUL            
 43   956 Oliver, Cameron        St. Michael's                     4.35m  
      4.35m  4.26m  3.76m            
 44   211 Suffel, Jayden         East Elgin S           5.10m      4.10m  
      4.10m  3.92m  3.75m            
 --   109 Nandin, Andres         Catholic Central                     ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 --   999 Tilden, Hunter         St. Thomas Aq                        ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 --   481 DesRochers, Blake      Mother Teresa                        ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 --   486 Goad, Scott            Mother Teresa                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1084 Kirschner, Alex        West Elgin                         FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --  1038 Carey, Logan           Strathroy D C          6.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 --   622 Howard, Cody           Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   328 Berkers, Mike          Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   350 Slegers, Mike          Holy Cross             6.00m        DNS  
 --   178 Freeman, Dustin        Clarke Road                         DNS  
 --   249 Ballagh, Michael       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   266 Pellett, Brayden       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   581 Choja, Brian           Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   920 VanBelois, Brian       St. Joseph's           5.00m        DNS  
 --   294 Ramos, Niko            Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --    79 Bonk, Ryley            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1071 Vanderwerf, Mike       Strathroy D C          5.00m        DNS  
 --  1073 VanDyk, Erik           Strathroy D C          6.00m        DNS  
 --   167 Vandenbroek, Ryan      Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 10.47m  4/19/2006   Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   459 Mallough, Tessa        Mother Teresa                     8.91m  
  2   391 Hertner, Christina     Dorchester                        8.73m  
  3   925 Currah, Shay           St. Michael's                     7.53m  
  4   929 Eve, Colleen           St. Michael's                     7.29m  
  5   384 Collin, Kaela          Dorchester                        7.18m  
  6   236 Scott, Jessyca         Madill, F.E.                      7.09m  
  7   560 Frosst, Robyn          Oakridge SS                       6.95m  
  8   323 VanSas, Cindy          Holy Cross                        6.92m  
  9   848 Smith, Amy             St. Christopher                   6.62m  
 10   317 Naus, Andrea           Holy Cross                        6.52m  
 11    56 O'Neill, Zoe           Catholic Central                  5.98m  
 12   306 English, Ashley        Holy Cross                        5.78m  
 12  1100 Banks, Savannah        Woodstock CI           7.00m      5.78m  
 14   647 Gonzalez, Julissa      Regina Mundi                      5.71m  
 15  1102 Johnson, Rachel        Woodstock CI           5.30m      5.66m  
 16   566 Kuiack, Emma           Oakridge SS                       5.56m  
 17   321 VanDeuren, Amanda      Holy Cross                        4.25m  
 --   235 Pittock, Samantha      Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   232 Meier, Emily           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 14.62m  4/17/2008   Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   633 Rolph, Noah            Parkside C I                     15.20m* 
  2   542 Jones, Andrew          North Middlesex                  13.08m  
  3  1050 Giffen, Dylan          Strathroy D C         12.00m     12.71m  
  4  1054 Hood, Spencer          Strathroy D C         12.00m     12.49m  
  5   743 Easton, Henry          Banting, Sir                     12.34m  
  6   884 Tamming, Kurtis        St. Christopher                  11.89m  
  7   424 Skinner, Dan           Mitchell Dhs                     11.84m  
  8   582 Cotter, Tristan        Oakridge SS                      11.55m  
  9   217 Weber, Brennen         East Elgin S          10.20m     11.09m  
 10   114 Prinzie, Jakob         Catholic Central                 10.81m  
 11   988 Medeiros, Luke         St. Thomas Aq                    10.73m  
 12   204 Friesen, Tyler         East Elgin S           7.95m     10.51m  
 13   625 Lawence, Pierce        Parkside C I                     10.38m  
 14   670 Gutierrez, Adrian      Regina Mundi                     10.33m  
 15   994 Peifer-Dawson, Sam     St. Thomas Aq          9.78m     10.17m  
 16   882 Santavy, Boady         St. Christopher                  10.04m  
 17   548 Vlasman, Keaton        North Middlesex                   9.97m  
 18   750 Hefkey, Keifer         Banting, Sir                      9.81m  
 19   416 Vanyolai, Alex         Dorchester                        9.75m  
 20   945 Horenberg, Thomas      St. Michael's                     9.71m  
 21   715 Ross, Dylan            Saunders SS                       9.58m  
 22   636 Tottle, Greyson        Parkside C I                      9.45m  
 23    75 Bannister, Eric        Catholic Central                  9.31m  
 24   590 Naghmoush, Ali         Oakridge SS                       9.17m  
 25   298 Weisdorf, Harry        Beal, H.B. S                      8.91m  
 26   251 Cameron, Stuart        Madill, F.E.                      8.78m  
 27    71 Allain, Henry          Catholic Central                  8.65m  
 28   864 Dabanovich, Devin      St. Christopher                   7.37m  
 29   147 Bechard, Liam          Central Elgin                     6.07m  
 --   881 Rempel, Michai         St. Christopher                      ND  
 --   746 Foster, Sheldon        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   946 Kang, Frank            St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --    33 Vaughan, Devin         Lucas                               DNS  
 --  1055 Knight, Jayden         Strathroy D C         11.00m        DNS  
 --   299 Weisdorf, Zev          Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   889 Young, Liam            St. Christopher                     DNS  
 --   918 Rodrigues, Nathan      St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   628 MacVicar, Tyler        Parkside C I                        DNS  
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.62m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   828 Brandon, Heather       St. Christopher                   8.05m  
  2   685 Duncan, Krista         Saunders SS                       7.93m  
  3   698 Sickle-Jarvis, Qui     Saunders SS                       7.75m  
  4   394 McClocklin, Emily      Dorchester                        7.63m  
  5   893 Bradley, Amanda        St. Joseph's                      7.60m  
  6   301 Boere, Lindsey         Holy Cross                        7.58m  
  7   572 Sanders, Carleigh      Oakridge SS                       7.53m  
  8   244 Underwood, Ali         Madill, F.E.                      7.45m  
  9   854 Wilhelm, Riley         St. Christopher                   7.07m  
 10   926 Denny, Heather         St. Michael's                     7.05m  
 11   318 Richardson, Aliyah     Holy Cross                        6.97m  
 12   813 Van Mierlo, Emily      St. Anne's                        6.93m  
 13   442 Boone, Miranda         Mother Teresa                     6.80m  
 13   575 Starr, Serra           Oakridge SS                       6.80m  
 15   428 Sterling, Darrion      Montcalm S S                      6.65m  
 16   932 Hill, Kailey           St. Michael's                     6.64m  
 17    64 Rozman, Emma           Catholic Central                  6.58m  
 18   315 McDonnell, Casey       Holy Cross                        6.51m  
 19   303 Brown, Eryn            Holy Cross                        6.48m  
 20   223 Cook, Tristin          Madill, F.E.                      6.42m  
 21   322 VanKesel, Megan        Holy Cross                        6.35m  
 22   907 Watson, Sydney         St. Joseph's                      6.19m  
 23   970 Gubbels, Lexi          St. Thomas Aq          5.27m      6.15m  
 24   644 D'Orazio, Emily        Regina Mundi                      6.07m  
 25   905 Trask, Sarah           St. Joseph's                      6.00m  
 26   564 Kielt, Lyara           Oakridge SS                       5.57m  
 27   319 Robertson, Lauriss     Holy Cross                        5.25m  
 28   451 Gunnell, Olivia        Mother Teresa                     4.92m  
 29   320 Vanderydt, Grayson     Holy Cross                        4.89m  
 30   967 Albers, Sara           St. Thomas Aq          6.34m      4.87m  
 31   452 Harcus, Courtney       Mother Teresa                     4.00m  
 --   136 Legg, Kaitylnn         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   840 Muscedere, Anna        St. Christopher                     DNS  
 --   835 Hummell, Caroline      St. Christopher                     DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 17.06m  4/22/2009   Alex Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1060 Martin, Andrew         Strathroy D C         15.00m     16.01m  
  2   869 Ellenor, Sam           St. Christopher                  15.03m  
  3   948 Lamondin, Lucas        St. Michael's                    15.01m  
  4   288 Collins, Bailey        Beal, H.B. S                     13.05m  
  5   487 Graham, Liam           Mother Teresa                    12.86m  
  6   154 Foster, Marcus         Central Elgin                    12.78m  
  7   883 Steeves, Eric          St. Christopher                  12.55m  
  8   756 Mackey, Kevin          Banting, Sir                     11.72m  
  9   346 Ryan, Jarred           Holy Cross                       11.58m  
 10   941 Dobbin, Austin         St. Michael's                    11.17m  
 11   705 Burton, Brandon        Saunders SS                      10.58m  
 12   163 Malthaner, Cam         Central Elgin                    10.36m  
 13   378 Torrence, Jerry        London South                      9.59m  
 14   349 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross                        9.57m  
 15   334 Giffin, Sean           Holy Cross                        9.55m  
 16  1063 Schmidt, Dave          Strathroy D C         10.00m      9.53m  
 17   333 Fischtner, Ronny       Holy Cross                        9.44m  
 18   757 Makrakos, Alex         Banting, Sir                      9.38m  
 --   616 Balmain, Colton        Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   703 Bobier, Curtis         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   158 Kocins, Jessy          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 12.76m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   393 Hoxar, Brooke          Dorchester                       11.24m  
  2   607 Knight, Jill           Parkside C I                     10.80m  
  3   473 Waters, Kaitlyn        Mother Teresa                    10.57m  
  4    16 Warren, Natalie        Lucas                  9.00m     10.56m  
  5   191 Milmine, Karli         East Elgin S          10.00m     10.41m  
  6   308 Fraser, Sarah          Holy Cross                        8.74m  
  7  1079 Durbridge, Nicole      West Elgin                        8.37m  
  8   733 Musah, Sakina          Banting, Sir                      8.05m  
  9    47 Grandy, Heather        Catholic Central                  7.98m  
 10   532 Bullock, Nicole        North Middlesex                   7.01m  
 11  1080 Gosnell, Tori          West Elgin                        6.76m  
 12   535 Hodgins, Cassandra     North Middlesex                   6.35m  
 13   129 Dakin, Tristan         Central Elgin                     5.58m  
 --   246 Worner, Kira           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   300 Beddard, Alexis        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   938 Valiquette, Michae     St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   599 Burt, Karlie           Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   190 Maloney, Sam           East Elgin S           8.25m        DNS  
 --   278 Lavallee, Madilyn      Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   891 Bak, Katherine         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   283 Welton, Caleigh        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   311 Lahey, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   904 Sponer, Tori           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 19.08m  4/22/2009   Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   916 Nguyen, Charles        St. Joseph's          13.54m     13.01m  
  2   950 MacSorley, Mac         St. Michael's                    12.91m  
  3  1072 Vandeven, Josh         Strathroy D C         12.00m     12.77m  
  4  1047 Freer, Lance           Strathroy D C         12.00m     12.76m  
  5   984 Dinich, Aaron          St. Thomas Aq                    12.64m  
  6   660 Barkho, David          Regina Mundi                     12.45m  
  7   745 Ferrence, Emmett       Banting, Sir                     11.79m  
  8   296 Rodriguez, Ivan        Beal, H.B. S                     11.78m  
  9   493 O'Henly, Tyler         Mother Teresa                    11.74m  
 10   989 Mederios, Joe          St. Thomas Aq         11.00m     11.57m  
 11  1099 Wilson, Ricky          Westminster                      11.27m  
 12  1084 Kirschner, Alex        West Elgin                       10.89m  
 13  1090 Franklin, Emerson      Westminster                      10.57m  
 14   102 Layton, Travis         Catholic Central                 10.32m  
 15  1067 Thompson, Jordan       Strathroy D C         12.00m     10.17m  
 16   921 Vaz, Janeiro           St. Joseph's                     10.07m  
 17  1094 Lafleur, Marshall      Westminster                      10.06m  
 18   432 Hilts, Tyrel           Montcalm S S                      9.90m  
 19   860 Cimetta, Matthew       St. Christopher                   9.72m  
 20   769 Reid, Cameron          Banting, Sir                      9.70m  
 21   352 Sylva, Michaelpayn     Holy Cross                        9.68m  
 22   519 Mellon, Hayden         North Lambton                     9.45m  
 23  1077 Willemse, Bas          Strathroy D C                     9.44m  
 24   766 Poniewozik, Dustin     Banting, Sir                      9.14m  
 25   371 Mahon, Chris           London South                      9.11m  
 26   201 Booy, Kyle             East Elgin S           9.50m      8.91m  
 27   917 Robbins, John          St. Joseph's                      8.62m  
 28   348 Silva, Brandon         Holy Cross                        8.32m  
 29   256 King, Zach             Madill, F.E.                      8.31m  
 30   592 Sukhdeo, Nathan        Oakridge SS                       8.02m  
 31   250 Barger, Nick           Madill, F.E.                      7.82m  
 --   966 Zehr, Alex             St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   153 Davidson, Morgan       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   152 Dakin, Brampton        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --    79 Bonk, Ryley            Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --    87 Cushing, Michael       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 27.31m  4/19/2006   Alexandra Mara, Banting, Sir               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   384 Collin, Kaela          Dorchester                       28.44m* 
  2   391 Hertner, Christina     Dorchester                       26.38m  
  3   848 Smith, Amy             St. Christopher                  25.02m  
  4   171 Bender, Delany         Clarke Road           22.30m     24.26m  
  5   312 Lemcz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                       21.52m  
  6   236 Scott, Jessyca         Madill, F.E.                     20.10m  
  7  1100 Banks, Savannah        Woodstock CI          15.00m     20.04m  
  8   790 Jurasek, Ann           Laurier, Sir          19.00m     19.25m  
  9   554 Chisholm, Kelli        Oakridge SS                      18.70m  
 10   323 VanSas, Cindy          Holy Cross                       18.62m  
 11   306 English, Ashley        Holy Cross                       17.54m  
 12   501 Black, Megan           North Lambton                    17.35m  
 13   831 Deschenes, Renee       St. Christopher                  17.26m  
 14   579 Vickers, Emma          Oakridge SS                      16.44m  
 15   429 Stevens, Tamara        Montcalm S S                     16.33m  
 16  1102 Johnson, Rachel        Woodstock CI                     15.26m  
 17    56 O'Neill, Zoe           Catholic Central                 14.40m  
 18   829 Cimetta, Jenna         St. Christopher                  14.00m  
 19   398 Wilson-Walker, Mad     Dorchester                       12.52m  
 20   549 Anderson, Gillian      Oakridge SS                      11.60m  
 21    59 Pearson, Meeghan       Catholic Central                 11.01m  
 --   459 Mallough, Tessa        Mother Teresa                        ND  
 --   505 Martin, Shiane         North Lambton                       DNS  
 --   232 Meier, Emily           Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   925 Currah, Shay           St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   938 Valiquette, Michae     St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   235 Pittock, Samantha      Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   325 Willemse, Delaney      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   573 Smit, Julia            Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   317 Naus, Andrea           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   321 VanDeuren, Amanda      Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 44  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 43.27m  4/22/2009   Nolan Anderson, Mother Teresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   633 Rolph, Noah            Parkside C I                     41.75m  
  2   878 Patterson, Hayden      St. Christopher                  38.30m  
  3   299 Weisdorf, Zev          Beal, H.B. S                     35.35m  
  4   402 Darville, Conner       Dorchester                       34.74m  
  5   884 Tamming, Kurtis        St. Christopher                  32.50m  
  6   375 Stewart, Jonathon      London South          22.00m     31.56m  
  7   715 Ross, Dylan            Saunders SS                      30.75m  
  8   864 Dabanovich, Devin      St. Christopher                  29.90m  
  9   204 Friesen, Tyler         East Elgin S          23.00m     29.45m  
 10  1114 Fowler, Quinn          Parkside C I                     29.36m  
 11   750 Hefkey, Keifer         Banting, Sir                     28.97m  
 12   818 Jansen, Andrew         St. Anne's                       28.61m  
 13   881 Rempel, Michai         St. Christopher                  28.41m  
 14   590 Naghmoush, Ali         Oakridge SS                      27.74m  
 15   582 Cotter, Tristan        Oakridge SS                      27.46m  
 16   114 Prinzie, Jakob         Catholic Central                 27.12m  
 17   251 Cameron, Stuart        Madill, F.E.                     26.00m  
 18   356 Zwinlkes, Josh         Holy Cross                       25.00m  
 18   955 O'Connor, Shawn        St. Michael's                    25.00m  
 18   339 Major, Ian             Holy Cross                       25.00m  
 18   596 Vogan, Sean            Oakridge SS                      25.00m  
 22   399 Brulotte, Graham       Dorchester                       23.93m  
 23   155 Franco, German         Central Elgin                    23.58m  
 23    71 Allain, Henry          Catholic Central                 23.58m  
 25   263 Metcalfe, Mark         Madill, F.E.                     22.00m  
 26    85 Cregan, Spencer        Catholic Central                 21.49m  
 27   217 Weber, Brennen         East Elgin S          28.00m     20.11m  
 28   994 Peifer-Dawson, Sam     St. Thomas Aq                    17.85m  
 29   116 Reiche, Ethan          Catholic Central                 17.77m  
 30   147 Bechard, Liam          Central Elgin                    16.22m  
 31   407 Glew, Jaden            Dorchester                       15.61m  
 32    75 Bannister, Eric        Catholic Central                 15.00m  
 32   264 Nelson, Ben            Madill, F.E.                     15.00m  
 34   404 Dutt, Adam             Dorchester                       14.90m  
 --   753 Kim, Steven            Banting, Sir                         ND  
 --    80 Bottan, Brandon        Catholic Central                     ND  
 --  1065 Stuitbergen, Matt      Strathroy D C         20.00m         ND  
 --  1054 Hood, Spencer          Strathroy D C         20.00m         ND  
 --   406 Garrie, Patrick        Dorchester                           ND  
 --   341 McConnell, Alex        Holy Cross                           ND  
 --   214 VanOverloop, Matt      East Elgin S          25.00m         ND  
 --   368 Emery, Bryan           London South                        DNS  
 --   889 Young, Liam            St. Christopher                     DNS  
 --  1042 Denezis, Peter         Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --    82 Bruggemark, Ryan       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   918 Rodrigues, Nathan      St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 
Event 45  Girls Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 33.50m  4/22/2009   Jennifer Wakefield, Central Elgin          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   131 Forbes, Ainslea        Central Elgin                    25.59m  
  2   685 Duncan, Krista         Saunders SS                      24.09m  
  3   315 McDonnell, Casey       Holy Cross                       22.66m  
  4   926 Denny, Heather         St. Michael's                    22.50m  
  5   534 Dyer, Taylor           North Middlesex                  22.30m  
  6   572 Sanders, Carleigh      Oakridge SS                      22.00m  
  7  1029 VandenEynden, Kate     Strathroy D C                    21.62m  
  8   927 Devlin, Regan          St. Michael's                    21.16m  
  9   977 Stoyanovich, Ashle     St. Thomas Aq         18.56m     21.10m  
 10   844 Potvin, Hayley         St. Christopher                  21.08m  
 11   608 Lees, Celia            Parkside C I                     20.05m  
 12   442 Boone, Miranda         Mother Teresa                    19.61m  
 13   974 Pearce, Mackenzie      St. Thomas Aq         16.57m     19.57m  
 14   612 Rose, Courtney         Parkside C I                     19.28m  
 15   907 Watson, Sydney         St. Joseph's                     18.93m  
 16   301 Boere, Lindsey         Holy Cross                       18.44m  
 17   930 Feeney, Samantha       St. Michael's                    18.40m  
 18   924 Cronin, Mickaela       St. Michael's                    18.35m  
 19   893 Bradley, Amanda        St. Joseph's                     18.27m  
 20   465 Schiller, Katie        Mother Teresa                    17.70m  
 21  1013 Farquarson, Daniel     Strathroy D C         20.00m     17.68m  
 22   614 Williamson, Abbey      Parkside C I                     17.60m  
 23   813 Van Mierlo, Emily      St. Anne's                       17.10m  
 24    57 Otto, Stephanie        Catholic Central                 16.83m  
 25   305 Charlinski, Trista     Holy Cross                       15.97m  
 26   842 Pasqual, Lilia         St. Christopher                  15.20m  
 27   394 McClocklin, Emily      Dorchester                       15.09m  
 28   230 Jacobs, Nicole         Madill, F.E.                     14.78m  
 29   564 Kielt, Lyara           Oakridge SS                      14.16m  
 30   277 Kovacs, Emily          Beal, H.B. S                     13.42m  
 31   575 Starr, Serra           Oakridge SS                      13.12m  
 32   303 Brown, Eryn            Holy Cross                       12.76m  
 33   244 Underwood, Ali         Madill, F.E.                     12.62m  
 34   644 D'Orazio, Emily        Regina Mundi                     12.20m  
 35   322 VanKesel, Megan        Holy Cross                       11.90m  
 36   318 Richardson, Aliyah     Holy Cross                       11.75m  
 37   462 Mumford, Kayla         Mother Teresa                    11.55m  
 38   136 Legg, Kaitylnn         Central Elgin                    11.40m  
 39   320 Vanderydt, Grayson     Holy Cross                       11.36m  
 40   970 Gubbels, Lexi          St. Thomas Aq         10.82m     11.16m  
 41   905 Trask, Sarah           St. Joseph's                      9.70m  
 42   319 Robertson, Lauriss     Holy Cross                        9.40m  
 43    46 Glendenning, Shaun     Catholic Central                  8.40m  
 --   931 Groenestege, Alexa     St. Michael's                        ND  
 --   243 Tolton, Michaela       Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   392 Heuving, Lydia         Dorchester                          DNS  
 --    49 Kersey, Paige          Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   130 Ellis, Kristen         Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   309 Greve, Emily           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   726 Husaini, Tahwila       Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 54.29m  4/19/2006   Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   288 Collins, Bailey        Beal, H.B. S                     43.97m  
  2   876 McLean, Hayden         St. Christopher                  43.24m  
  3   270 Vader, Anthony         Madill, F.E.                     40.86m  
  4   618 Campbell, Liam         Parkside C I                     40.82m  
  5   487 Graham, Liam           Mother Teresa                    38.55m  
  6   714 Princz, Chris          Saunders SS                      38.14m  
  7   757 Makrakos, Alex         Banting, Sir                     37.43m  
  8   595 Tustanoff, Sam         Oakridge SS                      36.95m  
  9  1092 Kljajic, Nikola        Westminster                      36.86m  
 10   435 Swan, Spencer          Montcalm S S                     36.68m  
 11   869 Ellenor, Sam           St. Christopher                  36.34m  
 12   630 Murgas, Carlos         Parkside C I                     36.27m  
 13   430 Abraha, Amara          Montcalm S S                     35.00m  
 14   497 Townend, Jacob         Mother Teresa                    33.00m  
 15   349 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross                       32.38m  
 16   168 Vanderzanden, Just     Central Elgin                    31.87m  
 17   158 Kocins, Jessy          Central Elgin                    31.00m  
 18   361 Speakman, Camden       John Paul II                     30.00m  
 19   518 Levitt, Sam            North Lambton                    29.65m  
 20   756 Mackey, Kevin          Banting, Sir                     29.08m  
 21   346 Ryan, Jarred           Holy Cross                       28.42m  
 22  1089 Bunting, Christoph     Westminster                      28.41m  
 23   705 Burton, Brandon        Saunders SS                      27.12m  
 24   703 Bobier, Curtis         Saunders SS                      26.85m  
 25   875 MacDonald, Lauchli     St. Christopher                  25.51m  
 26   712 Neilsen, Geoff         Saunders SS                      25.00m  
 26   941 Dobbin, Austin         St. Michael's                    25.00m  
 26    24 MacNeill, Mike         Lucas                            25.00m  
 26   374 Selman, Matt           London South                     25.00m  
 30  1043 denHartog, Ryan        Strathroy D C         25.00m     24.45m  
 31   163 Malthaner, Cam         Central Elgin                    23.34m  
 32   334 Giffin, Sean           Holy Cross                       20.55m  
 33    96 Gentile, Massimo       Catholic Central                 20.00m  
 33   632 Patterson, Carter      Parkside C I                     20.00m  
 35   333 Fischtner, Ronny       Holy Cross                       19.13m  
 36   338 Lyons, Tanner          Holy Cross                       17.57m  
 37   707 Kylindris, Tom         Saunders SS                      17.27m  
 --   330 Colpaert, Craig        Holy Cross                           ND  
 --   816 Greidanus, Damion      St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --   671 Gutierrez, Chris       Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   814 deRuiter, Carson       St. Anne's                          DNS  
 --  1063 Schmidt, Dave          Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   290 Flesher, Aaron         Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   583 Drennan, Jarrod        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   378 Torrence, Jerry        London South                        DNS  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 36.00m  2003        ANDI BUNKO, Sir Wilfred Laurier            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   393 Hoxar, Brooke          Dorchester                       37.48m* 
  2    16 Warren, Natalie        Lucas                 26.00m     31.03m  
  3   833 Henry, Jordan          St. Christopher                  29.50m  
  4  1010 Crosby, Jasmine        Strathroy D C         29.90m     29.44m  
  5   419 Baker, Chantel         Mitchell Dhs                     29.06m  
  6   472 Vermeire, Laura        Mother Teresa                    28.33m  
  7   528 Anderson, Nadine       North Middlesex                  28.30m  
  8   473 Waters, Kaitlyn        Mother Teresa                    27.58m  
  9   539 Sovereign, Lauren      North Middlesex                  25.90m  
 10   222 Cook, Sarah            Madill, F.E.                     25.45m  
 11   969 Flanagan, Nikki        St. Thomas Aq         24.10m     24.89m  
 12   172 Bender, Deseree        Clarke Road           25.60m     24.48m  
 13   278 Lavallee, Madilyn      Beal, H.B. S                     23.83m  
 14   936 McIntosh, Jill         St. Michael's                    23.32m  
 15   532 Bullock, Nicole        North Middlesex                  23.03m  
 16   903 Sopoco, Joeylyn        St. Joseph's          14.51m     22.26m  
 17   174 Foslett, Serina        Clarke Road           20.25m     22.15m  
 18   535 Hodgins, Cassandra     North Middlesex                  20.85m  
 19  1079 Durbridge, Nicole      West Elgin                       19.67m  
 20   129 Dakin, Tristan         Central Elgin                    17.90m  
 21   718 Bond, Alicia           Banting, Sir                     17.72m  
 22   308 Fraser, Sarah          Holy Cross                       16.12m  
 23   652 Richards, Vanessa      Regina Mundi                      9.77m  
 --  1106 Milling, Julie Ann     Woodstock CI          23.00m         ND  
 --   190 Maloney, Sam           East Elgin S          21.00m        DNS  
 --   651 Morrison, Alysha       Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   904 Sponer, Tori           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   300 Beddard, Alexis        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   311 Lahey, Rebecca         Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   229 Hutchison, Leah        Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --   561 Hopkins, Kayla         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   682 Bauer, Sophie          Saunders SS                         DNS  
 --   283 Welton, Caleigh        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --  1016 Jeromkin, Katrina      Strathroy D C         30.00m        DNS  
 --  1029 VandenEynden, Kate     Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   606 Howard, Brooke         Parkside C I                    X18.06m  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 56.86m  4/17/2008   Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1095 Mels, Isaiah           Westminster                      53.15m  
  2   660 Barkho, David          Regina Mundi                     48.25m  
  3   950 MacSorley, Mac         St. Michael's                    48.09m  
  4   475 Anderson, Nolan        Mother Teresa                    47.58m  
  5  1093 Krasniqi, Sami         Westminster                      45.95m  
  6   259 Kuik, Mitch            Madill, F.E.                     44.69m  
  7   673 Lockhart, Josh         Regina Mundi                     42.19m  
  8  1083 Katarenchuk, Zach      West Elgin                       42.13m  
  9   433 Lindsay, Zac           Montcalm S S                     41.60m  
 10   252 Cousins, Adam          Madill, F.E.                     39.82m  
 11    94 Geddes, Austin         Catholic Central                 37.68m  
 12   432 Hilts, Tyrel           Montcalm S S                     34.78m  
 13   476 Barbon, Andrew         Mother Teresa                    34.56m  
 14  1090 Franklin, Emerson      Westminster                      34.11m  
 15   103 Legge, Ben             Catholic Central                 34.00m  
 16   658 Balfe, Cian            Regina Mundi                     33.61m  
 17   541 Evans, Corey           North Middlesex                  32.47m  
 18   296 Rodriguez, Ivan        Beal, H.B. S                     32.09m  
 19   352 Sylva, Michaelpayn     Holy Cross                       30.20m  
 20   203 Dyck, Brady            East Elgin S          30.20m     30.00m  
 20   371 Mahon, Chris           London South                     30.00m  
 20   265 Nelson, Zach           Madill, F.E.                     30.00m  
 23  1074 Verkley, Josh          Strathroy D C         30.00m     26.52m  
 24   102 Layton, Travis         Catholic Central                 26.25m  
 25    95 Geddes, Cameron        Catholic Central                 26.18m  
 26   669 Gubbels, Chris         Regina Mundi                     25.71m  
 27   944 Gray, Brandon          St. Michael's                    25.00m  
 27   668 Gonzalez, Edgar        Regina Mundi                     25.00m  
 29   205 Froese, Justin         East Elgin S          25.00m     24.61m  
 30   348 Silva, Brandon         Holy Cross                       24.19m  
 31   921 Vaz, Janeiro           St. Joseph's                     21.44m  
 32   592 Sukhdeo, Nathan        Oakridge SS                      20.76m  
 33   257 Klages, Lucas          Madill, F.E.                     20.68m  
 34   513 Cates, Ben             North Lambton                    20.00m  
 35   524 Stewardson, Dan        North Lambton                    19.39m  
 36   340 McCarty, Derek         Holy Cross                       15.00m  
 36   250 Barger, Nick           Madill, F.E.                     15.00m  
 --   676 Norrie, Andrew         Regina Mundi                         ND  
 --   987 Komer, Matt            St. Thomas Aq                        ND  
 --   663 da Rocha, Orlando      Regina Mundi                         ND  
 --    79 Bonk, Ryley            Catholic Central                     ND  
 --   516 Jackson, Donny         North Lambton                        ND  
 --   942 Duddy, Mike            St. Michael's                        ND  
 --   984 Dinich, Aaron          St. Thomas Aq                        ND  
 --   355 Zwinkles, Zach         Holy Cross                           ND  
 --  1110 MacKenzie, Michael     Woodstock CI          25.00m         ND  
 --   499 Walsh, Jacob           Mother Teresa                        ND  
 --   256 King, Zach             Madill, F.E.                         ND  
 --   966 Zehr, Alex             St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --  1035 Boersma, Dylan         Strathroy D C         40.00m        DNS  
 --   152 Dakin, Brampton        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   157 Graham, Chris          Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   153 Davidson, Morgan       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   911 Chouinard, Jacob       St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   920 VanBelois, Brian       St. Joseph's          30.80m        DNS  
 --    87 Cushing, Michael       Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --   758 Makrakos, James        Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   294 Ramos, Niko            Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 31.79m  4/19/2006   Jesse Pilling, Banting, Sir                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   391 Hertner, Christina     Dorchester                       22.60m  
  2   925 Currah, Shay           St. Michael's                    22.57m  
  3   929 Eve, Colleen           St. Michael's                    22.53m  
  4   392 Heuving, Lydia         Dorchester                       22.40m  
  5   848 Smith, Amy             St. Christopher                  22.01m  
  6   236 Scott, Jessyca         Madill, F.E.                     20.20m  
  7  1100 Banks, Savannah        Woodstock CI          18.00m     19.07m  
  8   839 Milos, Jordan          St. Christopher                  18.99m  
  9   831 Deschenes, Renee       St. Christopher                  18.68m  
 10   384 Collin, Kaela          Dorchester                       17.65m  
 11   323 VanSas, Cindy          Holy Cross                       17.11m  
 12   306 English, Ashley        Holy Cross                       15.75m  
 13   566 Kuiack, Emma           Oakridge SS                      15.67m  
 14    56 O'Neill, Zoe           Catholic Central                 15.39m  
 15    59 Pearson, Meeghan       Catholic Central                 12.77m  
 16   851 Tulang, Eunice         St. Christopher                  12.65m  
 17   321 VanDeuren, Amanda      Holy Cross                       11.07m  
 --   317 Naus, Andrea           Holy Cross                           ND  
 --   312 Lemcz, Rebecca         Holy Cross                           ND  
 --   232 Meier, Emily           Madill, F.E.                         ND  
 --   459 Mallough, Tessa        Mother Teresa                        ND  
 --   325 Willemse, Delaney      Holy Cross                           ND  
 --   235 Pittock, Samantha      Madill, F.E.                        DNS  
 --  1102 Johnson, Rachel        Woodstock CI          12.00m        DNS  
 
Event 50  Boys Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 45.30m  4/17/2008   Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   633 Rolph, Noah            Parkside C I                     43.78m  
  2   878 Patterson, Hayden      St. Christopher                  36.25m  
  3   204 Friesen, Tyler         East Elgin S          23.00m     35.57m  
  4   114 Prinzie, Jakob         Catholic Central                 34.12m  
  5   217 Weber, Brennen         East Elgin S          30.00m     32.81m  
  6   882 Santavy, Boady         St. Christopher                  32.11m  
  7   582 Cotter, Tristan        Oakridge SS                      30.83m  
  8   715 Ross, Dylan            Saunders SS                      30.24m  
  9  1054 Hood, Spencer          Strathroy D C         20.00m     28.85m  
 10   881 Rempel, Michai         St. Christopher                  28.13m  
 11   670 Gutierrez, Adrian      Regina Mundi                     25.78m  
 12  1050 Giffen, Dylan          Strathroy D C         25.00m     24.76m  
 13   416 Vanyolai, Alex         Dorchester                       24.65m  
 14    75 Bannister, Eric        Catholic Central                 23.62m  
 15   590 Naghmoush, Ali         Oakridge SS                      22.94m  
 15   864 Dabanovich, Devin      St. Christopher                  22.94m  
 17   945 Horenberg, Thomas      St. Michael's                    22.41m  
 18   402 Darville, Conner       Dorchester                       20.28m  
 19   264 Nelson, Ben            Madill, F.E.                     19.75m  
 20   251 Cameron, Stuart        Madill, F.E.                     19.49m  
 21   375 Stewart, Jonathon      London South          19.00m     18.66m  
 22   147 Bechard, Liam          Central Elgin                    15.27m  
 --   356 Zwinlkes, Josh         Holy Cross                           ND  
 --  1065 Stuitbergen, Matt      Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   889 Young, Liam            St. Christopher                     DNS  
 --   946 Kang, Frank            St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   752 Kim, Eric              Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   615 Ariaratnam, Jacob      Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --   918 Rodrigues, Nathan      St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   628 MacVicar, Tyler        Parkside C I                        DNS  
 --    80 Bottan, Brandon        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 --  1055 Knight, Jayden         Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 36.87m  2003        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   572 Sanders, Carleigh      Oakridge SS                      29.12m  
  2  1029 VandenEynden, Kate     Strathroy D C                    28.18m  
  3   245 van Stuyvenberg, N     Madill, F.E.                     26.20m  
  4   854 Wilhelm, Riley         St. Christopher                  26.00m  
  5   301 Boere, Lindsey         Holy Cross                       25.70m  
  6   685 Duncan, Krista         Saunders SS                      24.96m  
  7   924 Cronin, Mickaela       St. Michael's                    24.41m  
  8   244 Underwood, Ali         Madill, F.E.                     24.25m  
  9   698 Sickle-Jarvis, Qui     Saunders SS                      23.18m  
 10   223 Cook, Tristin          Madill, F.E.                     23.16m  
 11   930 Feeney, Samantha       St. Michael's                    21.59m  
 12   893 Bradley, Amanda        St. Joseph's                     21.21m  
 13   931 Groenestege, Alexa     St. Michael's                    19.70m  
 13   844 Potvin, Hayley         St. Christopher                  19.70m  
 15   315 McDonnell, Casey       Holy Cross                       19.08m  
 16   428 Sterling, Darrion      Montcalm S S                     18.80m  
 16   394 McClocklin, Emily      Dorchester                       18.80m  
 18   320 Vanderydt, Grayson     Holy Cross                       18.50m  
 18   813 Van Mierlo, Emily      St. Anne's                       18.50m  
 18   303 Brown, Eryn            Holy Cross                       18.50m  
 21  1013 Farquarson, Daniel     Strathroy D C         20.00m     18.00m  
 21   575 Starr, Serra           Oakridge SS                      18.00m  
 21   465 Schiller, Katie        Mother Teresa                    18.00m  
 24    64 Rozman, Emma           Catholic Central                 17.80m  
 25   319 Robertson, Lauriss     Holy Cross                       17.00m  
 26   318 Richardson, Aliyah     Holy Cross                       16.45m  
 27   907 Watson, Sydney         St. Joseph's                     16.41m  
 28   564 Kielt, Lyara           Oakridge SS                      16.32m  
 29   828 Brandon, Heather       St. Christopher                  16.00m  
 30   322 VanKesel, Megan        Holy Cross                       15.17m  
 31   462 Mumford, Kayla         Mother Teresa                    13.10m  
 32   136 Legg, Kaitylnn         Central Elgin                    11.00m  
 --   309 Greve, Emily           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   835 Hummell, Caroline      St. Christopher                     DNS  
 --   644 D'Orazio, Emily        Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 --   932 Hill, Kailey           St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   934 Klomp, Amy             St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   442 Boone, Miranda         Mother Teresa                       DNS  
 --   970 Gubbels, Lexi          St. Thomas Aq         12.47m        DNS  
 --   905 Trask, Sarah           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   840 Muscedere, Anna        St. Christopher                     DNS  
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 67.44m  4/22/2009   Jordan Young, St. Joseph's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   756 Mackey, Kevin          Banting, Sir                     48.14m  
  2  1060 Martin, Andrew         Strathroy D C         40.00m     46.78m  
  3   487 Graham, Liam           Mother Teresa                    46.40m  
  4   422 Elliott, Derek         Mitchell Dhs                     43.53m  
  5   869 Ellenor, Sam           St. Christopher                  40.95m  
  6   948 Lamondin, Lucas        St. Michael's                    40.08m  
  7   288 Collins, Bailey        Beal, H.B. S                     38.71m  
  8   270 Vader, Anthony         Madill, F.E.                     36.47m  
  9   618 Campbell, Liam         Parkside C I                     35.46m  
 10  1089 Bunting, Christoph     Westminster                      34.71m  
 11   497 Townend, Jacob         Mother Teresa                    34.04m  
 12   154 Foster, Marcus         Central Elgin                    33.65m  
 13   149 Brekelmans, Simon      Central Elgin                    32.75m  
 14   158 Kocins, Jessy          Central Elgin                    32.13m  
 15   705 Burton, Brandon        Saunders SS                      29.14m  
 16   349 Silva, Tyler           Holy Cross                       28.09m  
 17   632 Patterson, Carter      Parkside C I                     28.01m  
 18   346 Ryan, Jarred           Holy Cross                       26.67m  
 19   757 Makrakos, Alex         Banting, Sir                     25.82m  
 20   941 Dobbin, Austin         St. Michael's                    25.54m  
 21  1063 Schmidt, Dave          Strathroy D C         20.00m     25.45m  
 22   163 Malthaner, Cam         Central Elgin                    25.31m  
 23   374 Selman, Matt           London South                     23.57m  
 24   334 Giffin, Sean           Holy Cross                       23.48m  
 25   333 Fischtner, Ronny       Holy Cross                       16.62m  
 --   595 Tustanoff, Sam         Oakridge SS                          ND  
 --   678 Poljanowski, Stefa     Regina Mundi                         ND  
 --   583 Drennan, Jarrod        Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   616 Balmain, Colton        Parkside C I                        DNS  
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 42.98m  2004        MEGHAN WEAVER, Lucas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   393 Hoxar, Brooke          Dorchester                       37.81m  
  2   555 Costello, Katie        Oakridge SS                      32.86m  
  3   300 Beddard, Alexis        Holy Cross                       32.78m  
  4   191 Milmine, Karli         East Elgin S          22.00m     30.89m  
  5    16 Warren, Natalie        Lucas                 29.00m     30.76m  
  6   472 Vermeire, Laura        Mother Teresa                    25.21m  
  7   606 Howard, Brooke         Parkside C I                     23.40m  
  8   308 Fraser, Sarah          Holy Cross                       22.43m  
  9  1079 Durbridge, Nicole      West Elgin                       19.71m  
 10   311 Lahey, Rebecca         Holy Cross                       19.10m  
 11   225 Eadie, Kelsie          Madill, F.E.                     18.59m  
 12   283 Welton, Caleigh        Beal, H.B. S                     17.62m  
 13   903 Sopoco, Joeylyn        St. Joseph's          14.13m     16.83m  
 14   129 Dakin, Tristan         Central Elgin                    15.97m  
 15  1086 Jacob-Goldman, Eli     Westminster                      15.62m  
 16  1088 Manax, Erin            Westminster                      14.10m  
 --   561 Hopkins, Kayla         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1029 VandenEynden, Kate     Strathroy D C         20.00m        DNS  
 --   278 Lavallee, Madilyn      Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 --   559 Dobbin, Sydney         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 54  Boys Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 50.69m  4/22/2009   Zack Russell-Ford, Banting, Sir            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   916 Nguyen, Charles        St. Joseph's          52.62m     47.67m  
  2  1072 Vandeven, Josh         Strathroy D C         30.00m     39.85m  
  3   259 Kuik, Mitch            Madill, F.E.                     39.32m  
  4  1047 Freer, Lance           Strathroy D C         35.00m     37.33m  
  5  1067 Thompson, Jordan       Strathroy D C         30.00m     32.23m  
  6  1084 Kirschner, Alex        West Elgin                       28.97m  
  7   493 O'Henly, Tyler         Mother Teresa                    28.68m  
  8   102 Layton, Travis         Catholic Central                 28.32m  
  9   984 Dinich, Aaron          St. Thomas Aq                    28.14m  
 10   252 Cousins, Adam          Madill, F.E.                     28.00m  
 11   987 Komer, Matt            St. Thomas Aq                    27.21m  
 12  1083 Katarenchuk, Zach      West Elgin                       26.85m  
 13   201 Booy, Kyle             East Elgin S          23.00m     26.80m  
 14   258 Knop, Dennis           Madill, F.E.                     26.14m  
 15   296 Rodriguez, Ivan        Beal, H.B. S                     26.01m  
 16   669 Gubbels, Chris         Regina Mundi                     24.76m  
 17   203 Dyck, Brady            East Elgin S          35.00m     24.14m  
 18   265 Nelson, Zach           Madill, F.E.                     23.83m  
 19   352 Sylva, Michaelpayn     Holy Cross                       23.58m  
 20  1090 Franklin, Emerson      Westminster                      23.48m  
 21   499 Walsh, Jacob           Mother Teresa                    23.00m  
 22   519 Mellon, Hayden         North Lambton                    22.50m  
 23  1094 Lafleur, Marshall      Westminster                      20.00m  
 24   168 Vanderzanden, Just     Central Elgin                    19.25m  
 25   205 Froese, Justin         East Elgin S          27.00m     19.21m  
 26   348 Silva, Brandon         Holy Cross                       19.00m  
 27   250 Barger, Nick           Madill, F.E.                     17.00m  
 --   921 Vaz, Janeiro           St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   152 Dakin, Brampton        Central Elgin                       DNS  
 --   353 VandenDriesche, Ju     Holy Cross                          DNS  
 --   584 Everest, Tuan          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --  1099 Wilson, Ricky          Westminster                         DNS  
 --   950 MacSorley, Mac         St. Michael's                       DNS  
 --   153 Davidson, Morgan       Central Elgin                       DNS  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
         RMC: * 4:08.90  4/19/2007   Catholic Central, Catholic Cen            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Christopher - Sarnia  'A'                     4:18.00    4:16.08   3 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                             4:15.00    4:18.78   3 
  3 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                     4:21.63   1 
  4 F. E. Madill S S  'A'                             4:18.00    4:22.35   3 
  5 St. Anne's C S S  'A'                                        4:24.41   3 
  6 Catholic Central  'B'                             4:35.00    4:27.03   2 
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                                  4:43.25   2 
  8 North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                  4:49.25   3 
  9 St. Christopher - Sarnia  'B'                                4:49.54   2 
 10 St. Christopher - Sarnia  'C'                                4:52.00   2 
 11 Parkside C I  'A'                                            4:53.42   1 
 12 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                     4:54.31   1 
 13 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          5:04.57   2 
 14 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                       5:11.11   2 
 15 St. Michael C S S  'A'                                       5:12.29   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
         RMC: * 3:38.18  4/17/2008   Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                             3:33.00    3:40.90   4 
  2 Catholic Central  'B'                             3:45.00    3:43.46   4 
  3 Strathroy D C I  'A'                              3:40.00    3:44.46   4 
  4 St. Anne's C S S  'A'                                        3:45.18   2 
  5 St. Christopher - Sarnia  'A'                     3:50.00    3:45.53   4 
  6 Catholic Central  'C'                             3:55.00    3:45.56   4 
  7 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                     3:46.13   1 
  8 Regina Mundi College  'A'                                    3:48.15   3 
  9 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                               3:49.90   2 
 10 St. Michael C S S  'A'                                       3:50.97   1 
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       3:57.00    3:53.47   3 
 12 Westminster S S  'A'                                         3:56.46   1 
 13 Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                     3:56.90   2 
 14 North Lambton - Forest  'A'                                  4:06.09   3 
 15 East Elgin S S  'B'                                          4:13.42   1 
 16 St. Christopher - Sarnia  'B'                                4:14.20   2 
 17 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                       4:15.00    4:15.60   3 
 18 Parkside C I  'A'                                            4:15.76   1 
 19 East Elgin S S  'C'                                          4:26.57   2 
 -- F. E. Madill S S  'B'                                            DNS   3 

Event 62  Boys 1500 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
         RMC: * 5:05.62  4/17/2008   Ian VanHeteren, Strathroy D C             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   964 Voss, Eric             St. Michael's                   6:32.33